Clasificaciones X Volta a Peu Benirredrà, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3312 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Senior Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:29:00 00:28:59 3:13
2 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:09 00:30:09 3:21
3 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:31:42 00:31:43 3:31
4 5003 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 2 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:31:47 00:31:47 3:31
5 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:45 00:31:48 3:32
6 106 BADENES GARCíA, ADRIáN Senior Masc 4 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:31:51 00:31:51 3:32
7 3409 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , MANOLO Vet B Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:04 00:32:04 3:33
8 3337 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc 3 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:07 00:32:09 3:34
9 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:17 00:32:17 3:35
10 5002 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 3 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:27 00:32:28 3:36
11 3341 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet C Masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:32:26 00:32:28 3:36
12 215 DEVESA FERRER, JOSÉ MIGUEL Vet C Masc 2 CLÍNICA TAJIBO ALCOI 00:32:33 00:32:33 3:37
13 59 HERRERO IBAñEZ, JOSE SANTIAGO Senior Masc 5 TRIATLó CARCAIXENT 00:32:37 00:32:37 3:37
14 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:38 00:32:38 3:37
15 57 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN Senior Masc 6 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:00 00:33:00 3:40
16 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:07 00:33:08 3:40
17 3289 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 3 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:07 00:33:09 3:41
18 3113 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:16 00:33:17 3:41
19 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:26 00:33:25 3:42
20 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:31 00:33:32 3:43
21 3335 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO Vet C Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:32 00:33:34 3:43
22 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 9 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:50 00:33:54 3:46
23 3 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 10 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:51 00:33:54 3:46
24 181 VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 1 ENGUERA 00:33:57 00:33:57 3:46
25 173 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet C Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:54 00:33:58 3:46
26 132 ÚBEDA DíAZ, ÁLVARO Senior Masc 11 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:33:59 00:34:00 3:46
27 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 6 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:34:06 00:34:09 3:47
28 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:10 00:34:12 3:48
29 48 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc 13 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:34:11 00:34:16 3:48
30 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 6 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:14 00:34:17 3:48
31 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:16 00:34:19 3:48
32 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 15 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:15 00:34:21 3:49
33 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:34:27 00:34:30 3:50
34 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 16 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:30 00:34:33 3:50
35 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:32 00:34:36 3:50
36 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 4 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:34 00:34:37 3:50
37 195 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Vet B Masc 5 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:34:31 00:34:38 3:50
38 131 PASTOR CABRERA, ARTEMIO Senior Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:37 00:34:41 3:51
39 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 18 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:34:49 00:34:53 3:52
40 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 19 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:52 00:34:55 3:52
41 138 BONET MAS, CARLOS Vet A Masc 7 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:34:56 00:34:58 3:53
42 190 LLORENS MOSCARDO, SALVA Vet A Masc 8 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:55 00:34:59 3:53
43 239 GARCIA MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:02 00:35:03 3:53
44 112 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL Senior Masc 20 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:05 00:35:07 3:54
45 213 ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc 6 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:08 00:35:14 3:54
46 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:10 00:35:16 3:55
47 228 GONZALEZ DE VEGA, PABLO Vet A Masc 10 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:35:12 00:35:18 3:55
48 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 21 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:21 00:35:24 3:56
49 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:35:32 00:35:33 3:57
50 90 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:43 00:35:44 3:58
51 1 MOYANO TUR, RAUL Vet C Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:44 00:35:46 3:58
52 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 4 C.A. XERESA 00:35:44 00:35:48 3:58
53 39 GARCIA SUAREZ, JOSE MIGUEL Vet C Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:40 00:35:49 3:58
54 197 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Vet B Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:49 00:35:52 3:59
55 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 1 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:35:51 00:35:53 3:59
56 146 ESTRUCH CASTELLO, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:47 00:35:56 3:59
57 191 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Senior Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:08 00:36:10 4:01
58 43 MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:09 00:36:12 4:01
59 26 SANCHIS SANZ, MIQUEL Vet A Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:15 00:36:17 4:01
60 9 CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:28 00:36:28 4:03
61 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:26 00:36:31 4:03
62 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 9 C.A. XERESA 00:36:42 00:36:47 4:05
63 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 13 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:51 00:36:55 4:06
64 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:58 00:37:02 4:06
65 115 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL Vet D Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:59 00:37:05 4:07
66 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 2 C.A. GATA 00:37:06 00:37:09 4:07
67 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:10 00:37:11 4:07
68 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 4 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:37:10 00:37:12 4:08
69 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:10 00:37:12 4:08
70 42 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:10 00:37:13 4:08
71 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 25 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:12 00:37:14 4:08
72 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:12 00:37:19 4:08
73 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:18 00:37:23 4:09
74 3085 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:17 00:37:23 4:09
75 3019 PLÁ MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:37:18 00:37:23 4:09
76 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 15 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:37:21 00:37:26 4:09
77 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:23 00:37:26 4:09
78 12 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc 8 CORRIOL XTREM 00:37:15 00:37:28 4:09
79 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 11 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:37:27 00:37:33 4:10
80 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:30 00:37:34 4:10
81 3017 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 13 C.A. DIANIUM 00:37:30 00:37:36 4:10
82 166 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:36 00:37:43 4:11
83 105 PENADéS FAUS, CARLOS Senior Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:43 00:37:50 4:12
84 227 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 16 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:37:46 00:37:51 4:12
85 116 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO Vet B Masc 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:48 00:37:56 4:12
86 192 BRAVO ROMERO, JUAN Vet B Masc 15 EINDE 00:37:57 00:38:02 4:13
87 196 GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY Vet B Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:00 00:38:08 4:14
88 3169 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet A Masc 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:00 00:38:10 4:14
89 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 18 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:38:06 00:38:13 4:14
90 3194 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 28 C.A. XERESA 00:38:09 00:38:14 4:14
91 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:15 00:38:21 4:15
92 3079 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 19 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:38:17 00:38:24 4:16
93 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:22 00:38:25 4:16
94 15 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:17 00:38:25 4:16
95 199 ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA Vet A Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:38:36 4:17
96 77 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet C Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:33 00:38:36 4:17
97 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:38:44 00:38:45 4:18
98 3373 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:45 00:38:54 4:19
99 3051 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet B Masc 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:47 00:38:55 4:19
100 3401 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES Senior Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:38:57 00:38:56 4:19
101 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 20 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:51 00:38:57 4:19
102 64 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:49 00:39:08 4:20
103 3333 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:58 00:39:10 4:21
104 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 22 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:39:09 00:39:11 4:21
105 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 1 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:39:10 00:39:12 4:21
106 229 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS Vet B Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:07 00:39:15 4:21
107 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:09 00:39:16 4:21
108 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 22 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:15 00:39:20 4:22
109 209 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Vet A Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:03 00:39:21 4:22
110 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 10 C.A. XERESA 00:39:15 00:39:24 4:22
111 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 5 C.A. XERESA 00:39:18 00:39:25 4:22
112 101 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet B Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:18 00:39:26 4:22
113 61 CANTUS ENGUIX, JOAN Senior Masc 30 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:39:24 00:39:27 4:23
114 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:39:25 00:39:28 4:23
115 37 MORENO MALDONADO, GERMáN Vet A Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:20 00:39:29 4:23
116 149 ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR Vet A Masc 25 C.D. MASKTRI 00:39:31 00:39:39 4:24
117 180 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA Senior Masc 31 GRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRERES 00:39:30 00:39:44 4:24
118 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 32 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:39:45 00:39:48 4:25
119 60 CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA Senior Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:54 00:39:56 4:26
120 3066 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 33 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:39:45 00:39:56 4:26
121 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:54 00:39:58 4:26
122 3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 34 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:52 00:39:59 4:26
123 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 24 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:03 00:40:02 4:26
124 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 25 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:49 00:40:02 4:26
125 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 26 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:42 00:40:07 4:27
126 3309 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 35 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:43 00:40:09 4:27
127 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 27 C.A. XERESA 00:40:03 00:40:11 4:27
128 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:15 00:40:21 4:29
129 211 PRIETO ALMIñANA, JOAN Senior Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:10 00:40:24 4:29
130 3301 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:15 00:40:24 4:29
131 3094 FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSÉ ANTONIO Vet B Masc 28 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:40:20 00:40:26 4:29
132 178 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc 3 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:40:31 00:40:32 4:30
133 179 BELLVIS FELIX, RAFA Vet D Masc 11 GRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRERES 00:40:19 00:40:32 4:30
134 119 BARQUERO MIRó, BELEN Senior Fem 3 VALENFIT 00:40:25 00:40:32 4:30
135 5 SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL Vet A Masc 26 C.D. MASKTRI 00:40:24 00:40:34 4:30
136 194 MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:18 00:40:34 4:30
137 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:35 00:40:35 4:30
138 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:36 00:40:36 4:30
139 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:23 00:40:37 4:30
140 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 19 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:40:24 00:40:38 4:30
141 22 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENTE Senior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:25 00:40:41 4:31
142 23 RONDA CARDONA, DAVID Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:26 00:40:42 4:31
143 3417 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 30 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:40:29 00:40:43 4:31
144 97 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 20 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:38 00:40:47 4:31
145 232 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI Vet B Masc 31 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:39 00:40:47 4:31
146 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:39 00:40:47 4:31
147 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:37 00:40:48 4:32
148 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:38 00:40:52 4:32
149 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:48 00:40:53 4:32
150 3254 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:42 00:40:53 4:32
151 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:52 00:40:56 4:32
152 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:52 00:40:56 4:32
153 31 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:52 00:40:57 4:33
154 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 3 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:52 00:40:57 4:33
155 3414 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:56 00:40:58 4:33
156 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 32 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:50 00:41:01 4:33
157 222 GARRIGOS CARDONA, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:59 00:41:10 4:34
158 207 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc 33 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:00 00:41:10 4:34
159 107 ORTS MILLET, PACO Senior Masc 42 G.E. LA CARENA 00:40:57 00:41:14 4:34
160 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:55 00:41:15 4:35
161 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 15 BAR L'ESTADI 00:40:58 00:41:18 4:35
162 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:15 00:41:18 4:35
163 3400 ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior Masc 44 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:41:04 00:41:20 4:35
164 163 RODRIGO VALENCIA , ALFONSO Vet B Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:51 00:41:25 4:36
165 3367 MENGUAL DEL VALLE, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 28 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:41:13 00:41:30 4:36
166 54 MOMPO MIÑANA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 45 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:41:30 00:41:36 4:37
167 161 MELENCHON SACHEZ, ANA MARIA Vet D Fem 1 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:30 00:41:40 4:37
168 36 GREGORI JUST, TONI Senior Masc 46 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:26 00:41:45 4:38
169 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:41:34 00:41:47 4:38
170 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 35 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:41:31 00:41:47 4:38
171 55 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet A Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:31 00:41:47 4:38
172 205 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:44 00:41:49 4:38
173 212 REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:35 00:41:49 4:38
174 164 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet A Fem 5 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:41:40 00:41:50 4:38
175 3157 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:38 00:41:51 4:39
176 3233 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 31 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:41:43 00:41:54 4:39
177 3093 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:36 00:41:54 4:39
178 3128 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 32 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:41:42 00:41:54 4:39
179 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:41:47 00:41:58 4:39
180 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:46 00:41:59 4:39
181 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 33 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:41:32 00:42:01 4:40
182 184 JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Junior Fem 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:57 00:42:02 4:40
183 18 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet A Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:44 00:42:04 4:40
184 81 MIRALLES MERINO, FRANCESC Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:09 00:42:13 4:41
185 21 TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:42:09 00:42:13 4:41
186 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 49 CLUB REM DENIA 00:42:12 00:42:24 4:42
187 3348 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc 35 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:41:55 00:42:24 4:42
188 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 50 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:56 00:42:24 4:42
189 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:42:17 00:42:24 4:42
190 63 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:11 00:42:29 4:43
191 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 36 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:12 00:42:31 4:43
192 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 4 CALCHER 00:42:31 00:42:35 4:43
193 53 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:28 00:42:37 4:44
194 70 ESCRIVA ADROVER, VICENTE Vet B Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:15 00:42:40 4:44
195 231 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Vet B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:33 00:42:42 4:44
196 62 VILLAR FRESNEDA, PACO Vet B Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:36 00:42:43 4:44
197 33 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID Vet B Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:35 00:42:46 4:45
198 3364 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 52 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:42:21 00:42:51 4:45
199 3361 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 19 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:42:43 00:42:55 4:46
200 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:57 00:43:01 4:46
201 3061 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:49 00:43:02 4:46
202 136 FORNES CHOVA, JOSE Vet B Masc 40 TORTUGAS MTB 00:42:44 00:43:07 4:47
203 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:00 00:43:08 4:47
204 51 CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:57 00:43:09 4:47
205 25 ALANDETE VILA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 54 BAIDENGú RUNNERS 00:43:04 00:43:09 4:47
206 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:53 00:43:10 4:47
207 137 CRUZ BARBOSA , ANDERSON Vet A Masc 36 TECNOSPORT 00:42:57 00:43:18 4:48
208 3425 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:12 00:43:26 4:49
209 108 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 26 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:19 00:43:27 4:49
210 103 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Vet A Masc 37 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:20 00:43:27 4:49
211 216 GARCíA ANGEL, ALBERT Vet A Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:11 00:43:31 4:50
212 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:07 00:43:32 4:50
213 172 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:25 00:43:35 4:50
214 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 27 G.C. GARROT 00:43:17 00:43:36 4:50
215 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 42 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:26 00:43:38 4:50
216 123 FRUTOS ORDOñEZ, MIGUEL Senior Masc 57 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:43:34 00:43:40 4:51
217 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:31 00:43:43 4:51
218 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 43 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:38 00:43:43 4:51
219 99 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 44 CARACOLES RUNNERS 00:43:17 00:43:43 4:51
220 3140 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 7 CALYGAT.COM 00:43:40 00:43:45 4:51
221 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:39 00:43:47 4:51
222 217 CARDETE, MONICA Vet C Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:33 00:43:48 4:52
223 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:40 00:43:48 4:52
224 139 BENAVENT CARDONA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:32 00:43:48 4:52
225 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:42 00:43:51 4:52
226 3376 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:47 00:43:54 4:52
227 113 PEIRO JORNET, XAVI Senior Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:46 00:43:58 4:53
228 65 ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL Senior Fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:37 00:44:00 4:53
229 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:28 00:44:01 4:53
230 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:54 00:44:05 4:53
231 122 MARTINEZ CABELLO, ALVARO Junior Masc 4 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:44:03 00:44:11 4:54
232 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:51 00:44:12 4:54
233 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:03 00:44:16 4:55
234 6 SANSON, ALAIN Vet F Masc 7 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:44:08 00:44:17 4:55
235 3370 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:12 00:44:20 4:55
236 29 BERTÓ MAURANDI, MARÍA Senior Fem 7 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:44:19 00:44:23 4:55
237 69 CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Senior Fem 8 C.D. MASKTRI 00:44:10 00:44:23 4:55
238 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 22 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:44:04 00:44:24 4:56
239 95 BANYULS, MONICA Vet B Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:18 00:44:29 4:56
240 3034 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 8 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:44:19 00:44:30 4:56
241 74 GARCíA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:20 00:44:32 4:56
242 102 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO Vet C Masc 31 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:44:22 00:44:34 4:57
243 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 45 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:44:23 00:44:35 4:57
244 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 46 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:44:23 00:44:35 4:57
245 3283 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet B Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:44:22 00:44:35 4:57
246 38 PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:23 00:44:36 4:57
247 3297 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 10 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:44:07 00:44:37 4:57
248 156 SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME Vet A Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:05 00:44:37 4:57
249 208 ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARÍA Vet F Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:11 00:44:40 4:57
250 3153 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 7 C.A.P. SET I QUART NUTRAFOODS 00:44:35 00:44:47 4:58
251 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 23 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:44:36 00:44:49 4:58
252 3420 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc 24 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:44:37 00:44:51 4:59
253 45 CASTELLO PEREZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 48 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:25 00:44:55 4:59
254 87 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Senior Masc 61 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:39 00:44:55 4:59
255 114 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:45 00:44:57 4:59
256 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 6 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:44:37 00:44:57 4:59
257 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:30 00:45:01 5:00
258 96 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet E Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:03 00:45:02 5:00
259 3342 PELLICER MOSCARDó, JOSE VICENTE Vet A Masc 42 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:44:50 00:45:07 5:00
260 189 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT Vet D Masc 25 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:53 00:45:07 5:00
261 134 GUAITA ROIG, MARCO ANTONIO Vet B Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:40 00:45:07 5:00
262 3381 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:10 00:45:17 5:01
263 3104 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 32 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:44:53 00:45:17 5:01
264 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 11 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:45:19 00:45:21 5:02
265 144 FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN Senior Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:54 00:45:24 5:02
266 4 MOLINA MARTí, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 51 C.C. MOLINA'S BROTHERS 00:45:24 00:45:27 5:03
267 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:09 00:45:28 5:03
268 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:17 00:45:32 5:03
269 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:05 00:45:33 5:03
270 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:00 00:45:34 5:03
271 230 LLOBELL PEREZ, JUANCARLOS Vet B Masc 52 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:45:05 00:45:36 5:04
272 3392 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:10 00:45:38 5:04
273 98 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN Vet B Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:23 00:45:48 5:05
274 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:23 00:45:53 5:05
275 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 43 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:45:27 00:45:55 5:06
276 125 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet B Masc 53 PENYA MOHICANS 00:45:27 00:45:56 5:06
277 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:32 00:45:57 5:06
278 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 54 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:45:32 00:45:58 5:06
279 75 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:45 00:45:58 5:06
280 76 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:59 00:45:58 5:06
281 82 LOPES COSTA , FERNANDO Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:29 00:45:59 5:06
282 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:52 00:46:01 5:06
283 17 HIDALGO SANCHEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:43 00:46:03 5:07
284 49 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc 44 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:45:38 00:46:06 5:07
285 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:05 00:46:20 5:08
286 3408 MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:01 00:46:21 5:09
287 3142 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Senior Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:13 00:46:24 5:09
288 3143 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:14 00:46:25 5:09
289 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:15 00:46:25 5:09
290 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:15 00:46:26 5:09
291 34 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc 45 MULTI3DPRINT 00:46:13 00:46:35 5:10
292 165 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, LLUïSA Vet E Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:46:31 00:46:38 5:10
293 27 GARCIA VELEZ, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:35 00:46:42 5:11
294 3339 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet E Masc 14 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:46:26 00:46:45 5:11
295 3306 ESCRIVA JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 66 G.E. LA CARENA 00:46:32 00:46:50 5:12
296 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:36 00:46:58 5:13
297 159 BOHIGUES PéREZ, VICENT Vet B Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:42 00:46:58 5:13
298 3151 GARCíA MORANT, ROSANA Vet D Fem 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:47:00 00:47:05 5:13
299 142 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:46:45 00:47:07 5:14
300 162 VILLAR SANCHO, EDELMIRO Vet C Masc 33 C.A. ONDARA 00:46:57 00:47:08 5:14
301 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:47:03 00:47:09 5:14
302 91 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:04 00:47:14 5:14
303 188 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Vet C Masc 34 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:03 00:47:22 5:15
304 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:10 00:47:23 5:15
305 52 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:18 00:47:26 5:16
306 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:47:16 00:47:35 5:17
307 79 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:20 00:47:35 5:17
308 203 VILAR MORA, SANTIAGO Vet A Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:18 00:47:37 5:17
309 202 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSé Vet D Masc 30 RUNNERS DéNIA 00:47:19 00:47:38 5:17
310 3366 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:11 00:47:40 5:17
311 141 GRAU SAN ANTONIO, VICENTE Senior Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:10 00:47:44 5:18
312 3030 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 47 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:47:28 00:47:52 5:19
313 80 BERTó MAURANDI , NICOLáS Senior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:42 00:47:59 5:19
314 3020 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 58 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:47:47 00:48:02 5:20
315 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:39 00:48:08 5:20
316 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 10 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:47:48 00:48:09 5:21
317 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:38 00:48:10 5:21
318 193 VALIENTE, RICARDO Vet B Masc 59 PATERNA ORERO RUNNERS 00:48:00 00:48:21 5:22
319 11 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem 10 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:48:01 00:48:23 5:22
320 3232 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 35 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:18 00:48:23 5:22
321 130 SALAZAR FERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR Senior Masc 71 C.D. MASKTRI 00:48:10 00:48:25 5:22
322 182 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 60 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:09 00:48:26 5:22
323 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 72 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:48:03 00:48:26 5:22
324 169 ALONSO ESTEBAN, JERONIMO Vet D Masc 33 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:01 00:48:26 5:22
325 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:02 00:48:26 5:22
326 71 BORONAT ALEMANY, JAVIER Vet B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:54 00:48:27 5:23
327 183 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:11 00:48:27 5:23
328 177 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Vet D Fem 4 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:48:08 00:48:29 5:23
329 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 73 G.E. LA CARENA 00:48:13 00:48:31 5:23
330 40 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:59 00:48:33 5:23
331 3010 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:48:19 00:48:37 5:24
332 3154 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:26 00:48:38 5:24
333 117 BAUTISTA FORNES, JUANJO Vet B Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:16 00:48:38 5:24
334 3324 SABATER MINGUEZ, JAVIER Senior Masc 74 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:48:10 00:48:40 5:24
335 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 63 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:48:44 00:48:44 5:24
336 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:28 00:48:44 5:24
337 58 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, Mª ANGELES Vet B Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:32 00:48:52 5:25
338 30 MARTI MORATAL, AMPARO Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:32 00:48:56 5:26
339 32 MARTI MORATAL, SANDRA Senior Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:31 00:48:57 5:26
340 86 AVARGUES CISCAR, MARTA Senior Fem 19 C.D. MASKTRI 00:48:42 00:48:57 5:26
341 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 12 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:48:46 00:49:00 5:26
342 128 SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA Vet C Fem 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:56 00:49:02 5:26
343 127 FERRER ALEMANY, VICENTA Vet D Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:54 00:49:02 5:26
344 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 48 C.C. XERACO 00:48:49 00:49:04 5:27
345 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:55 00:49:10 5:27
346 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:57 00:49:12 5:28
347 145 ORTS SEGUI, NANDO Senior Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:54 00:49:13 5:28
348 3193 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 9 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:48:47 00:49:18 5:28
349 3031 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 13 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:48:55 00:49:20 5:28
350 88 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc 49 COLEGIO ESCLAVAS BENIRREDRA 00:48:58 00:49:21 5:29
351 299 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:00 00:49:24 5:29
352 8 PREUS SALES, ALFREDO Vet F Masc 13 C.A. CORBERA 00:49:16 00:49:26 5:29
353 218 MASCARELL TARRAZONA, GUSTAVO Vet B Masc 65 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:49:03 00:49:27 5:29
354 111 GARCíA ARACIL, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 37 BURNING THE WORLD 00:49:14 00:49:37 5:30
355 3311 MIñANA ALEMANY, ANA Senior Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:12 00:49:43 5:31
356 160 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 21 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:49:15 00:49:43 5:31
357 73 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:34 00:49:44 5:31
358 72 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet C Fem 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:34 00:49:44 5:31
359 85 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:23 00:49:46 5:31
360 46 BLAY MENGUAL, MANUEL Vet B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:31 00:49:52 5:32
361 47 PEREZ LORENTE, SONIA Vet B Fem 14 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:49:30 00:49:53 5:32
362 92 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:35 00:49:56 5:32
363 124 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc 38 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:49:33 00:50:00 5:33
364 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:30 00:50:01 5:33
365 220 MIñANA PéREZ, JOSEP Senior Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:40 00:50:06 5:34
366 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:48 00:50:11 5:34
367 187 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:47 00:50:13 5:34
368 223 MARAVILLA BAS, JUANMA Vet D Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:47 00:50:14 5:34
369 185 BAÑULS ALMIÑANA, JAVIER Vet D Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:47 00:50:14 5:34
370 110 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 50 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:49:58 00:50:15 5:35
371 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 77 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:49:48 00:50:17 5:35
372 78 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem 22 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:49:47 00:50:17 5:35
373 198 PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT Vet B Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:44 00:50:17 5:35
374 68 MELO GONZáLEZ , MARIO Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:56 00:50:19 5:35
375 201 COMAS, ELENA Vet B Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:56 00:50:20 5:35
376 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:04 00:50:25 5:36
377 3112 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Vet B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:26 00:50:25 5:36
378 224 LOPEZ ROMERO, ERNESTO Senior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:11 00:50:28 5:36
379 225 MORANT MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:10 00:50:28 5:36
380 126 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:04 00:50:28 5:36
381 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 42 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:50:09 00:50:31 5:36
382 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:03 00:50:31 5:36
383 176 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem 3 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:50:35 00:50:56 5:39
384 3293 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet A Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:41 00:51:03 5:40
385 226 MARTI IVARS, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 52 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:35 00:51:03 5:40
386 200 ROMáN SAMA , MARTA Vet B Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:52 00:51:11 5:41
387 206 CALATAYUD CASTELLÓ, V. RAMÓN Vet E Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:01 00:51:11 5:41
388 214 MOLINA ORTOLà, PEPE Vet A Masc 53 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:49 00:51:18 5:42
389 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 13 CORRIOL XTREM 00:51:05 00:51:26 5:42
390 3268 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 79 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:51:15 00:51:31 5:43
391 129 PEIRÓ FORT, XARO Vet D Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:31 00:51:40 5:44
392 41 CAMúS CLIMENT, DORA Vet B Fem 19 BENIRREDRA CF 00:51:16 00:51:43 5:44
393 50 SOLDEVILA BAÑULS, SILVIA Vet A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:23 00:51:44 5:44
394 186 LAPORTA GARCIA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:26 00:51:50 5:45
395 3236 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 70 LA PELUSA 00:51:40 00:51:56 5:46
396 3221 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 20 TEAM OP 00:51:36 00:51:58 5:46
397 219 PéREZ FERRER, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:43 00:52:07 5:47
398 93 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Vet C Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:52 00:52:12 5:48
399 135 FUSTER MONZó, JAUME Senior Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:56 00:52:17 5:48
400 168 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:56 00:52:18 5:48
401 3212 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Senior Fem 24 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:51:56 00:52:26 5:49
402 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 21 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:52:08 00:52:30 5:50
403 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 82 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:52:29 00:52:37 5:50
404 158 TAMARIT MONRABAL, JESUS Senior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:06 00:52:37 5:50
405 221 MANSALVA RODRíGUEZ , LEONARDO Senior Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:41 00:53:13 5:54
406 5001 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:58 00:53:16 5:55
407 35 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 71 CAP-I-CUA 00:52:58 00:53:16 5:55
408 7 PARDAVILA PINO, BERTA Senior Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:13 00:53:25 5:56
409 3188 ANDRéS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 85 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:52:54 00:53:27 5:56
410 3187 ROVIRA MEZCUA , RAQUEL Senior Fem 26 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:52:54 00:53:27 5:56
411 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:05 00:53:27 5:56
412 204 RAMOS PANDURO, BERNA Vet B Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:04 00:53:28 5:56
413 148 BLANCO MAYOR, ISABEL Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:19 00:53:33 5:57
414 3100 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:20 00:53:35 5:57
415 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 24 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:53:23 00:53:40 5:57
416 210 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO Vet B Fem 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:53:31 00:53:42 5:58
417 2 FERRAIRO NAVARRO, REMEI Vet C Fem 15 FORREST GUMP I SOC DE BENIRREDRà 00:53:18 00:53:42 5:58
418 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 39 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:01 00:54:00 6:00
419 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:41 00:54:01 6:00
420 56 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES Vet E Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:40 00:54:01 6:00
421 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:36 00:54:06 6:00
422 104 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:53:43 00:54:06 6:00
423 3320 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 40 PALMERA 00:53:35 00:54:06 6:00
424 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:38 00:54:07 6:00
425 170 CLAR MAGRANER, SILVIA Vet C Fem 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:53:44 00:54:08 6:00
426 157 BORRàS FERRER, ISABEL Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:46 00:54:16 6:01
427 44 CANET MAHIQUES, ANA Senior Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:54 00:54:16 6:01
428 3086 FERRANDO DONET, RAúL Vet B Masc 73 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:53:57 00:54:28 6:03
429 143 FERRANDO BRINES, CARLOS Senior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:58 00:54:31 6:03
430 150 HEMMES ESTEBAN, JAN Vet B Masc 74 BENIRREDRA CF 00:54:19 00:54:46 6:05
431 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:26 00:54:47 6:05
432 20 GARCíA SANCHO, JAUME Senior Masc 87 C.C. LA GOTA GORDA 00:54:49 00:55:00 6:06
433 154 BOLO CANET, JESUS Vet A Masc 55 EL CHICHARRA CLUB DE CORRER 00:54:43 00:55:14 6:08
434 152 VIZCAINO MARQUEZ, ANGEL Senior Masc 88 ATLéTICO LIETOR 00:54:44 00:55:15 6:08
435 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 32 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:54:46 00:55:16 6:08
436 3210 ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER Vet B Fem 26 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:55:00 00:55:20 6:08
437 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:05 00:55:21 6:09
438 171 PéREZ FRASQUET, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:09 00:55:32 6:10
439 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 33 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:55:16 00:55:38 6:10
440 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 89 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:55:16 00:55:39 6:11
441 140 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIóN Vet B Fem 27 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:55:16 00:55:39 6:11
442 120 SIGNES GóMEZ, IRENE Vet B Fem 28 BENIRREDRà RUNNERS 00:55:53 00:56:17 6:15
443 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:10 00:56:27 6:16
444 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 41 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:56:10 00:56:29 6:16
445 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 18 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:56:12 00:56:30 6:16
446 175 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:56:10 00:56:31 6:16
447 174 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet D Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:56:10 00:56:32 6:16
448 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 57 C.D. ESPURNA 00:56:11 00:56:37 6:17
449 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 75 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:56:11 00:56:37 6:17
450 121 CEBRIAN ORTEGA, ANGELA Senior Fem 36 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:56:10 00:56:37 6:17
451 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:21 00:56:48 6:18
452 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:20 00:56:48 6:18
453 67 MELO GONZáLEZ , MANUEL Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:50 00:57:12 6:21
454 155 CHOVER GOMEZ, SANDRA Vet A Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:48 00:57:13 6:21
455 100 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL Vet F Masc 15 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:57:04 00:57:33 6:23
456 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:28 00:57:56 6:26
457 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:28 00:57:57 6:26
458 3075 CARBONELL FRASQUET, TERESA Vet A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:37 00:58:09 6:27
459 66 ARBONA TRILLES, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:01 00:58:11 6:27
460 5004 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:08 00:58:13 6:28
461 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 16 RUNNERS DéNIA 00:57:55 00:58:15 6:28
462 3119 VILA RAMOS, MARIA Senior Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:09 00:58:38 6:30
463 10 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:06 00:59:17 6:35
464 167 ESCRIHUELA FABRA, SILVIA Vet C Fem 20 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:59:23 00:59:48 6:38
465 133 TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ, MONICA IRINA Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:43 01:00:16 6:41
466 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 01:01:24 01:01:49 6:52
467 3199 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem 31 LA PELUSA 01:01:37 01:01:53 6:52
468 3201 CABANILLES CATALà , PATRICIA Vet A Fem 17 LA PELUSA 01:01:40 01:01:55 6:52
469 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 20 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 01:01:41 01:02:14 6:54
470 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:30 01:02:15 6:55
471 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 45 C.C. EL GARBI 01:02:12 01:02:16 6:55
472 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 01:02:11 01:02:17 6:55