Clasificaciones III Volta a Peu Beniflà, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:26 00:23:26 2:55
2 3312 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Senior Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:23:26 00:23:27 2:55
3 3108 GIMENO BENAVENT , JUAN Senior Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:49 00:26:50 3:21
4 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:27:05 00:27:06 3:23
5 3409 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , MANOLO Vet B Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:05 00:27:07 3:23
6 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:07 00:27:08 3:23
7 3349 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 2 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:27:28 00:27:28 3:26
8 181 MILLáN ALONSO, RAUL Senior Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:45 00:27:47 3:28
9 3337 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc 3 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:27:50 00:27:51 3:28
10 2 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESÚS Vet B Masc 3 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:27:53 00:27:53 3:29
11 3416 SALMERON OLCINA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:28:02 00:28:03 3:30
12 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 4 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:28:10 00:28:11 3:31
13 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 5 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:28:12 00:28:12 3:31
14 5005 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:28:20 00:28:21 3:32
15 162 ALBORS TORRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 6 BAJOCOSTE ENERGIA 00:28:21 00:28:21 3:32
16 3113 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:28:23 00:28:25 3:33
17 186 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 6 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:28:29 00:28:31 3:33
18 129 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN Vet B Masc 7 C.A. ALCASSER 00:28:34 00:28:34 3:34
19 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:48 00:28:49 3:36
20 3335 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO Vet C Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:58 00:28:58 3:37
21 196 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:57 00:29:00 3:37
22 168 VILA TORTOSA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 1 ENGUERA 00:29:02 00:29:02 3:37
23 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 5 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:29:05 00:29:07 3:38
24 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:13 00:29:13 3:39
25 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 8 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:29:18 00:29:19 3:39
26 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:29:23 00:29:24 3:40
27 177 MARTÍ LÓPEZ, GONZALO Senior Masc 9 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALÈNCIA 00:29:26 00:29:26 3:40
28 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:33 00:29:33 3:41
29 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:36 00:29:37 3:42
30 3175 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:37 00:29:37 3:42
31 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 8 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:29:38 00:29:39 3:42
32 3390 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI Vet B Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:40 00:29:43 3:42
33 3180 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 5 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:44 00:29:48 3:43
34 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:29:57 00:29:59 3:44
35 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 10 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:55 00:30:00 3:45
36 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 12 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:30:00 00:30:02 3:45
37 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:02 00:30:02 3:45
38 148 BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX Junior Masc 1 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:30:00 00:30:04 3:45
39 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 13 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:04 00:30:06 3:45
40 179 PONT CHáFER, MóNICA Vet C Fem 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:30:07 00:30:08 3:46
41 3316 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:08 00:30:12 3:46
42 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:15 00:30:16 3:47
43 96 SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, JORGE Vet B Masc 12 3 REPTES TRIATLO L´OLLERIA 00:30:19 00:30:19 3:47
44 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:25 00:30:28 3:48
45 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 13 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:30:28 00:30:31 3:48
46 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:32 00:30:34 3:49
47 3373 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:42 00:30:46 3:50
48 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:30:45 00:30:47 3:50
49 61 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:53 00:30:53 3:51
50 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 16 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:30:52 00:30:55 3:51
51 80 JULIà BLASCO, AITOR Senior Masc 17 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:30:54 00:30:56 3:52
52 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:30:57 00:30:58 3:52
53 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:01 00:31:03 3:52
54 120 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc 9 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:08 00:31:08 3:53
55 130 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Vet C Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:01 00:31:09 3:53
56 3085 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:08 00:31:10 3:53
57 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 15 C.A. XERESA 00:31:33 00:31:33 3:56
58 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 19 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:30 00:31:33 3:56
59 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 20 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:32 00:31:35 3:56
60 76 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc 21 C. A. ESPURNA 00:31:33 00:31:35 3:56
61 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 7 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:35 00:31:36 3:57
62 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 8 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:38 00:31:40 3:57
63 12 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc 4 CORRIOL XTREM 00:31:36 00:31:43 3:57
64 90 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL Vet D Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:44 00:31:45 3:58
65 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:54 00:31:55 3:59
66 23 CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 16 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:31:54 00:31:55 3:59
67 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:53 00:31:55 3:59
68 5001 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 17 C.A. DIANIUM 00:31:54 00:31:57 3:59
69 56 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Vet A Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:52 00:31:57 3:59
70 3383 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:32:07 00:32:10 4:01
71 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:07 00:32:11 4:01
72 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:12 00:32:15 4:01
73 93 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 10 C.C. XERACO 00:32:13 00:32:16 4:02
74 13 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:16 00:32:16 4:02
75 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:16 00:32:17 4:02
76 34 FALQUET NAYA, IGNACIO Senior Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:11 00:32:20 4:02
77 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:15 00:32:20 4:02
78 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:14 00:32:21 4:02
79 3282 PARDO SEGUí , JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 13 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:32:21 00:32:27 4:03
80 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:32:28 00:32:29 4:03
81 3077 TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN Senior Masc 23 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:32:22 00:32:30 4:03
82 194 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Vet B Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:29 00:32:30 4:03
83 3295 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc 11 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:26 00:32:32 4:04
84 163 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc 12 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:32 00:32:36 4:04
85 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 24 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:29 00:32:38 4:04
86 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:43 00:32:51 4:06
87 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 25 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:32:53 00:32:53 4:06
88 60 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:52 00:32:54 4:06
89 63 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:43 00:32:55 4:06
90 175 PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 20 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:53 00:32:56 4:07
91 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 21 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:04 00:33:04 4:08
92 204 GREGORI HRTELANO, GERARDO Vet C Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:04 00:33:06 4:08
93 3068 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:06 00:33:08 4:08
94 174 GRYSHCHENKO , ANATOLIY Vet B Masc 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:02 00:33:09 4:08
95 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 5 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:33:09 00:33:12 4:09
96 3273 SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID Vet A Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:13 00:33:16 4:09
97 173 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Vet C Masc 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:16 00:33:19 4:09
98 197 MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL Vet A Masc 16 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:33:16 00:33:19 4:09
99 72 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:19 00:33:19 4:09
100 188 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS Vet B Masc 23 MASKTRI 00:33:20 00:33:21 4:10
101 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 16 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:33:17 00:33:21 4:10
102 3426 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:14 00:33:22 4:10
103 14 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:29 00:33:34 4:11
104 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:37 00:33:38 4:12
105 3327 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet A Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:38 00:33:38 4:12
106 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:41 00:33:42 4:12
107 3052 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 18 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:44 00:33:44 4:13
108 97 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 19 CORRECAMINS 00:33:42 00:33:45 4:13
109 3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 27 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:33:40 00:33:46 4:13
110 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 19 C.A. XERESA 00:33:42 00:33:48 4:13
111 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 10 C.A. XERESA 00:33:43 00:33:49 4:13
112 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 5 C.A. XERESA 00:33:48 00:33:53 4:14
113 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 24 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:51 00:33:54 4:14
114 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:55 00:33:55 4:14
115 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:33:52 00:33:56 4:14
116 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 26 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:33:53 00:33:56 4:14
117 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:55 00:33:58 4:14
118 203 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet B Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:54 00:34:01 4:15
119 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 20 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:59 00:34:01 4:15
120 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 3 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:34:00 00:34:01 4:15
121 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 21 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:34:10 00:34:12 4:16
122 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 28 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:18 00:34:18 4:17
123 141 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 20 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:34:13 00:34:19 4:17
124 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:24 00:34:27 4:18
125 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:30 00:34:34 4:19
126 49 MIñANA , JORDI Vet A Masc 22 G.C. GARROT 00:34:17 00:34:34 4:19
127 32 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet C Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:16 00:34:35 4:19
128 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 29 C.A. XERESA 00:34:30 00:34:38 4:19
129 3165 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 22 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:34:29 00:34:39 4:19
130 169 BELLVIS FELIX, RAFA Vet D Masc 12 GRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRERES 00:34:36 00:34:43 4:20
131 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 30 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:34 00:34:46 4:20
132 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:41 00:34:49 4:21
133 3333 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:33 00:34:50 4:21
134 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 3 CALCHER 00:34:49 00:34:50 4:21
135 105 MELO CAMARENA , MONICA Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:45 00:34:51 4:21
136 180 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI Vet B Masc 32 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:52 00:34:56 4:22
137 146 MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID Vet B Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:47 00:34:56 4:22
138 75 FORNES JUAN, RAFA Vet A Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:53 00:34:57 4:22
139 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:53 00:34:57 4:22
140 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:47 00:35:01 4:22
141 3414 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:03 00:35:04 4:23
142 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:06 00:35:10 4:23
143 121 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:55 00:35:12 4:24
144 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:35:07 00:35:15 4:24
145 115 BERNA , JAVI Vet A Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:15 00:35:18 4:24
146 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:17 00:35:21 4:25
147 5002 CASTAÑEDA GORDILLO, PATRICIA Senior Fem 4 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:35:13 00:35:21 4:25
148 159 LLACER PERIS, MANEL Vet A Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:06 00:35:25 4:25
149 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 14 BAR L'ESTADI 00:35:18 00:35:30 4:26
150 151 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet B Masc 34 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:35:33 00:35:35 4:26
151 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 6 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:35:33 00:35:35 4:26
152 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:26 00:35:36 4:27
153 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:35:25 00:35:36 4:27
154 171 GRAU SAPENA , FERNANDO Vet A Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:25 00:35:39 4:27
155 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 16 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:35:29 00:35:40 4:27
156 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 35 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:35:36 00:35:46 4:28
157 183 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc 4 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:35:44 00:35:50 4:28
158 3417 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 36 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:35:40 00:35:50 4:28
159 29 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:50 00:35:52 4:29
160 3093 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 00:35:53 4:29
161 22 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet C Masc 28 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:41 00:35:53 4:29
162 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:53 00:35:55 4:29
163 3181 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Senior Masc 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:56 00:36:00 4:30
164 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 18 C.A. XERESA 00:35:58 00:36:04 4:30
165 3364 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 31 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:35:57 00:36:05 4:30
166 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:00 00:36:07 4:30
167 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:56 00:36:08 4:31
168 3188 ANDRéS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 34 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:35:59 00:36:08 4:31
169 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 2 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:06 00:36:09 4:31
170 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:06 00:36:10 4:31
171 155 CARDETE ROIG , MONICA Vet C Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:06 00:36:11 4:31
172 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:54 00:36:12 4:31
173 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:11 00:36:16 4:32
174 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 3 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:36:10 00:36:17 4:32
175 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 30 G.C. GARROT 00:36:02 00:36:17 4:32
176 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 27 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:35:53 00:36:18 4:32
177 3425 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:09 00:36:23 4:32
178 170 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA Senior Masc 35 GRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRERES 00:36:25 00:36:31 4:33
179 3308 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 37 CARRERISTAS 00:36:24 00:36:33 4:34
180 119 JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Junior Fem 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:36 00:36:36 4:34
181 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:32 00:36:36 4:34
182 3140 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 7 CALYGAT.COM 00:36:32 00:36:40 4:35
183 86 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet B Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:51 00:36:53 4:36
184 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:47 00:36:54 4:36
185 3233 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 28 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:36:57 00:36:57 4:37
186 3061 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:46 00:37:00 4:37
187 132 SANVICTOR BENEITO, BERTA Senior Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:02 00:37:04 4:38
188 133 MOYA MUñOZ, VíCTOR Senior Masc 37 3 REPTES TRIATLO L´OLLERIA 00:37:01 00:37:04 4:38
189 134 PEIRó TODOLí, JOAQUIN Vet E Masc 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:00 00:37:06 4:38
190 128 RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Senior Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:51 00:37:07 4:38
191 138 LAGHOUB, ATMANE Vet C Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:05 00:37:10 4:38
192 3376 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:04 00:37:11 4:38
193 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:17 00:37:17 4:39
194 15 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:11 00:37:17 4:39
195 147 BENIMELI PEIRO, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet D Masc 21 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:37:14 00:37:19 4:39
196 3361 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 22 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:37:07 00:37:22 4:40
197 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:15 00:37:24 4:40
198 139 ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARíA Vet F Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:13 00:37:26 4:40
199 91 CATALà BOSCà, JAVI Vet A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:13 00:37:31 4:41
200 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 23 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:37:19 00:37:32 4:41
201 206 RODRIGO VALENCIA , ALFONSO Vet B Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:08 00:37:35 4:41
202 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:44 00:37:52 4:44
203 3104 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 35 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:35 00:37:52 4:44
204 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 24 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:37:40 00:37:55 4:44
205 3420 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc 25 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:37:35 00:37:56 4:44
206 135 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:55 00:38:03 4:45
207 3153 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 4 C.A.P. SET I QUART NUTRAFOODS 00:37:52 00:38:06 4:45
208 126 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 39 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:59 00:38:08 4:46
209 207 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:04 00:38:13 4:46
210 145 CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA Vet B Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:22 00:38:31 4:48
211 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:14 00:38:33 4:49
212 3224 FERNáNDEZ LUNA, JOSé Vet D Masc 26 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:38:29 00:38:37 4:49
213 79 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 36 C.C. PILES 00:38:14 00:38:37 4:49
214 51 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:22 00:38:39 4:49
215 26 MIñANA MIRET, ROGER Vet B Masc 41 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:34 00:38:39 4:49
216 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:37 00:38:40 4:50
217 3149 FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 43 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:38:20 00:38:43 4:50
218 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:31 00:38:43 4:50
219 59 ESPí CANET, TOMàS Vet B Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:29 00:38:47 4:50
220 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 45 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:37 00:38:49 4:51
221 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 6 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:38:40 00:38:49 4:51
222 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:37 00:38:49 4:51
223 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:25 00:38:50 4:51
224 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:25 00:38:50 4:51
225 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 46 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:32 00:38:50 4:51
226 3381 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:43 00:38:51 4:51
227 3034 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 11 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:38:46 00:38:56 4:52
228 3392 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:47 00:38:57 4:52
229 107 ARTIGAU CHACON, ALVARO Senior Masc 42 SONS OF RUNING XATIVA 00:38:49 00:38:57 4:52
230 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:48 00:38:58 4:52
231 99 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 47 HOPE RUNNERS 00:38:51 00:39:00 4:52
232 65 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:56 00:39:04 4:53
233 5006 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 30 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:39:08 00:39:09 4:53
234 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 29 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:38:48 00:39:11 4:53
235 101 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO Vet C Masc 37 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:01 00:39:12 4:54
236 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:59 00:39:14 4:54
237 102 LORENTE BERTÓ, CARLES Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:56 00:39:14 4:54
238 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:08 00:39:14 4:54
239 3157 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc 30 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:11 00:39:18 4:54
240 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:02 00:39:19 4:54
241 3160 Añó CASTELLó, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:58 00:39:21 4:55
242 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 48 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:10 00:39:22 4:55
243 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:00 00:39:22 4:55
244 164 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc 31 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:38:55 00:39:22 4:55
245 50 FERRER LLORET, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet D Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:12 00:39:29 4:56
246 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 44 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:13 00:39:29 4:56
247 92 LLOBELL PEREZ, JUANCARLOS Vet B Masc 49 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:15 00:39:30 4:56
248 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:21 00:39:42 4:57
249 143 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:43 00:39:45 4:58
250 36 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc 32 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:37 00:39:57 4:59
251 3082 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:40 00:39:57 4:59
252 3179 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 39 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:50 00:40:02 5:00
253 3020 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 50 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:51 00:40:03 5:00
254 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:52 00:40:04 5:00
255 82 CATALà CANET, NéSTOR Senior Masc 47 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:39:58 00:40:08 5:01
256 88 MATEU BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:58 00:40:08 5:01
257 3372 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc 51 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:50 00:40:12 5:01
258 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 10 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:40:08 00:40:13 5:01
259 57 CANET RUIZ, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:11 00:40:19 5:02
260 178 CERVANTES FLORES, JOSE Vet D Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:22 00:40:32 5:04
261 83 MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE Senior Masc 49 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:40:24 00:40:34 5:04
262 109 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS , ISA Vet A Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:29 00:40:34 5:04
263 160 ISNARDO BARBERO, LUIS Vet B Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:10 00:40:34 5:04
264 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 35 C.A. XERESA 00:40:25 00:40:37 5:04
265 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:14 00:40:38 5:04
266 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 53 C.A. XERESA 00:40:30 00:40:39 5:04
267 127 PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:17 00:40:42 5:05
268 3303 BISHOP , ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 10 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:37 00:40:46 5:05
269 87 BISHOP , JONATHAN Vet D Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:37 00:40:47 5:05
270 110 REINA OLMO, JOSE Vet C Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:42 00:40:48 5:06
271 111 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Senior Fem 11 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:38 00:40:49 5:06
272 191 BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Senior Masc 50 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:39 00:40:53 5:06
273 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 54 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:31 00:40:54 5:06
274 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:39 00:40:55 5:06
275 149 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Vet A Fem 6 C.D. MASKTRI 00:40:37 00:40:57 5:07
276 84 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:39 00:40:57 5:07
277 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:37 00:40:57 5:07
278 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:39 00:41:00 5:07
279 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:40 00:41:01 5:07
280 193 ESCRIVA, ERIC Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:42 00:41:03 5:07
281 3387 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 33 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:30 00:41:03 5:07
282 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:40 00:41:05 5:08
283 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 57 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:49 00:41:08 5:08
284 3129 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:57 00:41:13 5:09
285 67 CERDá PLANES, JESSICA Senior Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:57 00:41:13 5:09
286 46 MONTES GARCíA , MARI TERE Senior Fem 15 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:41:14 00:41:19 5:09
287 47 MILLET ESCRIVà , JAVI Senior Masc 51 BTT BENIARJó 00:41:14 00:41:19 5:09
288 161 GARCIA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:15 00:41:24 5:10
289 5 BORREDA FRASQUET, QUINO Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:29 00:41:29 5:11
290 124 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Senior Masc 53 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:23 00:41:35 5:11
291 31 MARCOS TOMÁS, DAVID Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:24 00:41:37 5:12
292 55 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:25 00:41:40 5:12
293 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:43 00:41:43 5:12
294 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 56 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:41:40 00:41:45 5:13
295 189 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA Vet B Masc 58 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:40 00:41:46 5:13
296 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 57 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:26 00:41:46 5:13
297 112 COSTILLA SANCHEZ, SUSANA Vet B Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:43 00:41:48 5:13
298 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:29 00:41:48 5:13
299 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 39 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:31 00:41:50 5:13
300 136 GóMEZ TERRE, M CARMEN Senior Fem 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:44 00:41:51 5:13
301 157 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:33 00:41:51 5:13
302 182 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem 1 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:41:38 00:41:52 5:14
303 3212 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Senior Fem 17 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:41:44 00:41:54 5:14
304 118 GARCIA MONCHO, DOMINGO Vet F Masc 12 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:41:45 00:41:55 5:14
305 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:41:55 00:42:00 5:15
306 123 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem 8 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:50 00:42:01 5:15
307 167 CALATAYUD CASTELLÓ, V.RAMÓN Vet E Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:50 00:42:01 5:15
308 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 58 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:41:42 00:42:04 5:15
309 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:45 00:42:06 5:15
310 144 BOHIGUES PÉREZ, VICENT Vet B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:53 00:42:06 5:15
311 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:53 00:42:06 5:15
312 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:51 00:42:07 5:15
313 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 40 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:50 00:42:08 5:16
314 184 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc 13 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:41:44 00:42:10 5:16
315 108 MOLINA ORTOLà, PEPE Vet A Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:05 00:42:12 5:16
316 166 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 61 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:18 00:42:34 5:19
317 165 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:34 5:19
318 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 14 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:42:15 00:42:35 5:19
319 187 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem 18 C.C. XERACO 00:42:28 00:42:36 5:19
320 64 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet C Fem 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:36 00:42:44 5:20
321 3033 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet E Masc 17 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:42:26 00:42:51 5:21
322 18 NAVARRO OROVAY, OLIVER Vet B Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:47 00:42:51 5:21
323 19 DEL HIERRO NAVARRO, GLORIA Vet B Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:47 00:42:51 5:21
324 3399 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 43 C.A. DIANIUM 00:42:36 00:42:54 5:21
325 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 35 C.C. XERACO 00:42:53 00:43:01 5:22
326 3154 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:53 00:43:04 5:23
327 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 59 CLUB REM DENIA 00:42:54 00:43:05 5:23
328 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:09 00:43:27 5:25
329 30 GARCIA, JOSE Vet D Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:08 00:43:28 5:26
330 48 MIRET MELO, FERNANDO Vet D Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:08 00:43:28 5:26
331 3332 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Senior Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:19 00:43:34 5:26
332 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 11 CORRIOL XTREM 00:43:17 00:43:34 5:26
333 11 BORRàS FERRER, ISABEL Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:26 00:43:35 5:26
334 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:22 00:43:42 5:27
335 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:33 00:43:43 5:27
336 74 GARCIA VIDAL, VICENT Vet B Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:53 00:43:59 5:29
337 73 GARCIA BLAY, MAITE Vet C Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:55 00:44:01 5:30
338 156 SARIO PELLICER, ZACARIAS Vet F Masc 15 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:43:40 00:44:03 5:30
339 3221 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 12 TEAM OP 00:43:59 00:44:12 5:31
340 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:04 00:44:13 5:31
341 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 44 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:02 00:44:13 5:31
342 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 45 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:44:03 00:44:23 5:32
343 20 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:07 00:44:25 5:33
344 38 SERISOLA PEIRó, MóNICA Vet B Fem 13 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:32 00:44:45 5:35
345 39 LLORCA PASCUAL, LLUIS Vet B Masc 64 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:32 00:44:45 5:35
346 106 MICó GARCIA, CHELO Vet C Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:28 00:44:45 5:35
347 45 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA Vet B Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:31 00:44:46 5:35
348 3293 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet A Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:27 00:44:47 5:35
349 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 15 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:40 00:44:50 5:36
350 205 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 22 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:44:40 00:44:56 5:37
351 3112 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Vet B Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:50 00:45:07 5:38
352 3100 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:53 00:45:11 5:38
353 44 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:11 5:38
354 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 16 RUNNERS DéNIA 00:44:55 00:45:13 5:39
355 190 SANTAMARIA PUIG, LOURDES Vet C Fem 15 CORRECAMINS 00:45:08 00:45:15 5:39
356 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 16 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:59 00:45:19 5:39
357 78 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem 17 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:59 00:45:20 5:40
358 54 GIL SáNCHEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:11 00:45:21 5:40
359 37 SALCEDO PALACIOS, GEMMA MARIA Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:05 00:45:23 5:40
360 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:22 00:45:34 5:41
361 122 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 67 C.A. SARGANTANA 00:45:36 00:45:56 5:44
362 154 MIñANA ALBEROLA, IVAN Junior Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:37 00:45:58 5:44
363 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:46 00:46:02 5:45
364 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:54 00:46:08 5:46
365 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 38 C.A. GATA 00:46:02 00:46:21 5:47
366 198 JIMéNEZ ALONSO, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:00 00:46:22 5:47
367 62 SANTAMARIA PUIG, ALICIA Vet C Fem 17 CORRECAMINS 00:46:22 00:46:28 5:48
368 94 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet E Fem 3 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:08 00:46:29 5:48
369 3311 MIñANA ALEMANY, ANA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:25 00:46:41 5:50
370 176 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet B Fem 21 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:46:30 00:46:46 5:50
371 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:37 00:46:51 5:51
372 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:54 00:46:58 5:52
373 142 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 68 CAP-I-CUA 00:47:04 00:47:16 5:54
374 3258 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:00 00:47:16 5:54
375 195 GIL ROSELL, JOSE RICARDO Vet B Masc 69 CAP-I-CUA 00:47:05 00:47:18 5:54
376 4 ALBERCA MORANT, KRIS Vet A Fem 9 CORRECAMINS 00:47:13 00:47:22 5:55
377 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 25 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:18 00:47:31 5:56
378 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 61 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:18 00:47:32 5:56
379 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 43 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:47:37 00:47:57 5:59
380 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 18 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:47:37 00:47:57 5:59
381 185 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 18 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:47:33 00:47:59 5:59
382 3320 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 44 PALMERA 00:47:48 00:48:14 6:01
383 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:59 00:48:14 6:01
384 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:58 00:48:14 6:01
385 3187 ROVIRA MEZCUA , RAQUEL Senior Fem 27 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:48:07 00:48:15 6:01
386 199 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:59 00:48:26 6:03
387 98 MULET, ANABEL Vet C Fem 19 C.A. XATIVA 00:48:22 00:48:32 6:04
388 104 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 23 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:48:20 00:48:32 6:04
389 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:42 00:48:56 6:07
390 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:41 00:48:56 6:07
391 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 70 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:34 00:49:48 6:13
392 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:35 00:49:48 6:13
393 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:37 00:49:49 6:13
394 3075 CARBONELL FRASQUET, TERESA Vet A Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:51 00:50:06 6:15
395 41 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:57 00:50:09 6:16
396 137 MONTOSA PLA, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:03 00:50:09 6:16
397 3 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:02 00:50:19 6:17
398 3119 VILA RAMOS, MARIA Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:32 00:50:47 6:20
399 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 20 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:50:41 00:51:06 6:23
400 192 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:51 00:51:13 6:24
401 3028 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 50 EQUIPO GATO JIM 00:51:30 00:51:50 6:28
402 117 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:55 00:52:16 6:32
403 116 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:55 00:52:16 6:32
404 3393 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:27 00:53:42 6:42
405 3382 VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA Vet C Fem 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:28 00:53:43 6:42
406 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 62 SAU 00:54:02 00:54:25 6:48
407 3203 REVERT SOLER, REBECA Senior Fem 30 SAU 00:54:02 00:54:25 6:48
408 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:25 00:55:37 6:57
409 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:46 00:55:46 6:58
410 131 CANET COSTA, TRINI Vet B Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:08 00:56:31 7:03
411 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:59:53 01:00:14 7:31