Clasificaciones XVIII Cursa Popular a Peu Ròtova, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:41 00:33:43 3:22
2 3312 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Senior Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:54 00:33:54 3:23
3 3424 BELLA CANET, ANDRES Senior Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:30 00:34:30 3:27
4 3108 GIMENO BENAVENT , JUAN Senior Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:05 00:35:06 3:30
5 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:28 00:35:28 3:32
6 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:34 00:35:35 3:33
7 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:39 00:35:39 3:33
8 3337 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc 2 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:46 00:35:46 3:34
9 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:13 00:36:13 3:37
10 3402 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:36:14 00:36:16 3:37
11 5002 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:36:29 00:36:30 3:39
12 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:36 00:36:37 3:39
13 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 4 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:36:41 00:36:46 3:40
14 3341 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet C Masc 2 C.A. CULLERA 00:36:48 00:36:50 3:41
15 97 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN Vet B Masc 3 C.A. ALCàSSER 00:36:53 00:36:53 3:41
16 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:36:57 00:36:57 3:41
17 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 1 C.A. XERESA 00:36:57 00:36:58 3:41
18 3175 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:19 00:37:20 3:44
19 3335 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO Vet C Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:19 00:37:20 3:44
20 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:37:54 00:37:55 3:47
21 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:06 00:38:07 3:48
22 68 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet C Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:07 00:38:09 3:48
23 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 5 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:38:13 00:38:14 3:49
24 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 5 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:35 00:38:38 3:51
25 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 9 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:39 00:38:41 3:52
26 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 10 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:38:58 00:39:00 3:54
27 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 4 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:39:38 00:39:41 3:58
28 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:41 00:39:42 3:58
29 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:39 00:39:42 3:58
30 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:54 00:39:59 3:59
31 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:40:03 00:40:05 4:00
32 51 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:02 00:40:05 4:00
33 3067 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Senior Masc 12 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:40:15 00:40:16 4:01
34 3085 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 13 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:12 00:40:20 4:02
35 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 6 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:40:19 00:40:22 4:02
36 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 14 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:33 00:40:33 4:03
37 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:38 00:40:42 4:04
38 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:41 00:40:43 4:04
39 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:44 00:40:48 4:04
40 67 MILLET VILA, MªCARMEN Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:51 00:40:51 4:05
41 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 7 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:40:49 00:40:52 4:05
42 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 16 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:41:05 00:41:05 4:06
43 100 SIMÓ CARBÓ, SALVA Vet A Masc 8 REAL DE GANDÍA, C.F. 00:40:52 00:41:07 4:06
44 39 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc 6 CLUB TRIATLON ALZIRA 00:41:08 00:41:08 4:06
45 115 MORAN GONZALEZ, JORDI Senior Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:10 00:41:19 4:07
46 104 BENAVENTE PEIRó, ISIDRO Vet A Masc 9 TRIATLóN GANDIA 00:41:17 00:41:20 4:08
47 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 18 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:22 00:41:22 4:08
48 3194 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 19 C.A. XERESA 00:41:23 00:41:29 4:08
49 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 20 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:41:28 00:41:30 4:09
50 31 MOYANO TUR, RAúL Vet C Masc 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:25 00:41:31 4:09
51 3383 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:41:28 00:41:33 4:09
52 3282 PARDO SEGUí , JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 9 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:41:40 00:41:43 4:10
53 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:44 00:41:45 4:10
54 3019 PLÁ MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 10 C.A. XERESA 00:41:47 00:41:51 4:11
55 3017 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:41:57 00:41:59 4:11
56 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 3 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:00 00:42:01 4:12
57 109 RICO ÚBEDA, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 21 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:41:59 00:42:02 4:12
58 3373 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:57 00:42:04 4:12
59 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:42:21 00:42:22 4:14
60 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:21 00:42:29 4:14
61 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 11 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:42:28 00:42:32 4:15
62 3068 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 12 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:42 00:42:46 4:16
63 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:42:31 00:42:46 4:16
64 3094 FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSÉ ANTONIO Vet B Masc 9 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:42:49 00:42:54 4:17
65 90 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 14 CORRECAMINS 00:42:47 00:42:58 4:17
66 3020 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 10 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:42:51 00:43:00 4:18
67 3273 SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID Vet A Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:05 00:43:06 4:18
68 3012 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 11 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:43:12 00:43:12 4:19
69 18 PENALBA PEIRO, JUANMI Senior Masc 22 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:43:03 00:43:14 4:19
70 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:18 00:43:20 4:20
71 3400 ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior Masc 23 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:43:12 00:43:23 4:20
72 5003 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES Senior Masc 24 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:43:25 00:43:28 4:20
73 3327 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet A Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:28 00:43:29 4:20
74 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:29 00:43:30 4:21
75 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:30 00:43:31 4:21
76 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:43:39 00:43:41 4:22
77 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:40 00:43:47 4:22
78 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:42 00:43:48 4:22
79 117 TOMáS BLASCO, ARTURO Vet A Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:31 00:43:48 4:22
80 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 25 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:43:46 00:43:49 4:22
81 112 MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:43:50 00:43:50 4:23
82 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:43:50 00:43:52 4:23
83 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 12 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:50 00:43:53 4:23
84 7 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet C Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:39 00:43:58 4:23
85 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 13 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:49 00:43:59 4:23
86 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 4 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:43:55 00:44:02 4:24
87 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 5 C.A. XERESA 00:44:05 00:44:09 4:24
88 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:04 00:44:10 4:25
89 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 15 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:44:13 00:44:17 4:25
90 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:44:20 00:44:27 4:26
91 3309 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 26 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:31 00:44:34 4:27
92 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:32 00:44:37 4:27
93 102 ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA Vet A Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:33 00:44:39 4:27
94 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:30 00:44:39 4:27
95 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 4 C.A. XERESA 00:44:42 00:44:46 4:28
96 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 28 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:30 00:44:48 4:28
97 65 CANO GARCIA , JOSE RAMON Vet B Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:41 00:44:48 4:28
98 71 BLASCO LóPEZ , NATALIA Vet A Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:43 00:44:48 4:28
99 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 16 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:41 00:44:49 4:28
100 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:31 00:44:50 4:29
101 8 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet B Masc 17 LOCOSXCORRER 00:44:53 00:44:57 4:29
102 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 18 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:53 00:44:58 4:29
103 3426 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:57 00:44:58 4:29
104 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:57 00:44:59 4:29
105 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 19 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:44:51 00:45:00 4:30
106 86 MARRAHÍ ANDERSEN, ALEX Vet A Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:48 00:45:06 4:30
107 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 17 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:45:04 00:45:07 4:30
108 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 3 CALCHER 00:45:05 00:45:07 4:30
109 19 RUIZ MARTINEZ, AMANDA Senior Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:02 00:45:09 4:30
110 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:07 00:45:12 4:31
111 3181 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Senior Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:06 00:45:16 4:31
112 84 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc 20 REAL DE GANDIA C. F. 00:45:03 00:45:18 4:31
113 34 PARRA MORAGUES, MAURO Vet B Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:01 00:45:19 4:31
114 3348 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc 19 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:45:08 00:45:22 4:32
115 78 FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:25 00:45:38 4:33
116 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:17 00:45:38 4:33
117 77 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:26 00:45:38 4:33
118 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:26 00:45:38 4:33
119 3414 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:45:40 00:45:42 4:34
120 58 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES Vet A Masc 20 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:45:36 00:45:44 4:34
121 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:44 00:45:51 4:35
122 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:45:46 00:45:53 4:35
123 96 PEREZ MORA , FRANCISCO JOSé Vet B Masc 22 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:36 00:45:53 4:35
124 75 HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO Vet A Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:44 00:46:01 4:36
125 95 FRUTOS ORDOÑEZ, MIGUEL Senior Masc 31 FUNDACIÓN ESPURNA 00:45:47 00:46:03 4:36
126 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 32 SAU 00:46:00 00:46:05 4:36
127 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 23 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:45:56 00:46:06 4:36
128 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:46:05 00:46:07 4:36
129 41 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA Senior Masc 33 GRUP ESPORTIU LES GERRERES 00:46:02 00:46:10 4:37
130 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:09 00:46:13 4:37
131 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 9 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:46:09 00:46:17 4:37
132 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 6 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:46:20 00:46:23 4:38
133 74 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc 10 CORRIOL XTREM 00:46:17 00:46:23 4:38
134 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:14 00:46:24 4:38
135 3093 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:17 00:46:31 4:39
136 85 BLASCO BATALLER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 22 C.A. SOLLANA 00:46:31 00:46:32 4:39
137 56 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc 4 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:46:42 00:46:46 4:40
138 42 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:41 00:46:51 4:41
139 72 NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:54 00:47:01 4:42
140 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:07 00:47:09 4:42
141 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:04 00:47:09 4:42
142 3158 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 24 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:03 00:47:11 4:43
143 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 25 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:03 00:47:11 4:43
144 49 BANYULS CASTELLO, ISA Vet A Fem 7 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:47:04 00:47:11 4:43
145 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 8 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:47:08 00:47:14 4:43
146 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 7 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:47:11 00:47:14 4:43
147 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:01 00:47:16 4:43
148 105 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 26 CARACOLES RUNNERS 00:47:06 00:47:17 4:43
149 3364 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 34 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:47:03 00:47:18 4:43
150 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 27 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:13 00:47:26 4:44
151 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:26 00:47:30 4:45
152 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 13 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:26 00:47:37 4:45
153 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:47:33 00:47:38 4:45
154 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:38 00:47:41 4:46
155 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 15 BAR L'ESTADI 00:47:29 00:47:41 4:46
156 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 23 G.C. GARROT 00:47:36 00:47:42 4:46
157 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:24 00:47:49 4:46
158 3394 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 24 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:47:50 00:47:50 4:47
159 40 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:47 00:47:50 4:47
160 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:46 00:47:52 4:47
161 29 SAEZ VIDAL, DANIEL Vet B Masc 28 C.A. EL MINUTER 00:47:45 00:47:53 4:47
162 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:52 00:47:56 4:47
163 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:41 00:47:57 4:47
164 2 GARCíA SERRA, TONI Vet D Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:52 00:47:58 4:47
165 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:52 00:48:11 4:49
166 3361 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 18 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:48:10 00:48:21 4:50
167 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:19 00:48:27 4:50
168 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:15 00:48:27 4:50
169 32 MáS OCHANDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:16 00:48:31 4:51
170 3425 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:22 00:48:38 4:51
171 101 VALENCIA VALVERDE , LUIS Vet B Masc 30 HACIENDA SANGAL 00:48:33 00:48:38 4:51
172 3420 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc 19 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:48:23 00:48:41 4:52
173 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 20 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:48:21 00:48:47 4:52
174 3232 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 25 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:39 00:48:55 4:53
175 3297 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 6 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:48:40 00:48:55 4:53
176 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:53 00:49:00 4:54
177 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:35 00:49:01 4:54
178 3188 ANDRéS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 37 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:48:39 00:49:03 4:54
179 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 4 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:49:08 00:49:08 4:54
180 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 31 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:49:02 00:49:13 4:55
181 3129 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Senior Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:00 00:49:15 4:55
182 12 GIL MORALES, JOSE Vet E Masc 9 C.A. BENIDORM 00:49:05 00:49:16 4:55
183 3151 GARCíA MORANT, ROSANA Vet D Fem 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:49:13 00:49:19 4:55
184 3140 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 10 CALYGAT.COM 00:49:11 00:49:19 4:55
185 17 BANYULS CASTELLO, MONICA Vet B Fem 3 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:49:17 00:49:24 4:56
186 26 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Vet A Fem 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:12 00:49:26 4:56
187 36 PEREZ MARTI, ROSA Vet B Fem 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:12 00:49:26 4:56
188 35 VALERO PERIS, ANA Vet B Fem 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:12 00:49:26 4:56
189 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 38 CLUB REM DENIA 00:49:10 00:49:27 4:56
190 57 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Vet C Masc 26 CLUB ATLETISME ALCOI 00:49:17 00:49:28 4:56
191 94 GONZALEZ DARAS, PEDRO J. Senior Masc 39 FUNDACIÓN ESPURNA 00:49:04 00:49:28 4:56
192 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:31 00:49:31 4:57
193 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 21 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:49:18 00:49:34 4:57
194 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:46 00:49:55 4:59
195 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:58 00:50:08 5:00
196 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 26 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:50:00 00:50:26 5:02
197 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:26 00:50:31 5:03
198 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:14 00:50:39 5:03
199 24 CATALA CANET, NESTOR Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:32 00:50:46 5:04
200 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:35 00:50:49 5:04
201 108 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Vet A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:48 00:51:05 5:06
202 69 MATEU BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:01 00:51:14 5:07
203 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:58 00:51:17 5:07
204 76 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:00 00:51:18 5:07
205 66 SEGARRA GARCIA, CARLA Senior Fem 8 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:51:05 00:51:18 5:07
206 3387 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 27 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:50:56 00:51:18 5:07
207 3142 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Senior Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:01 00:51:20 5:08
208 3034 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 13 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:51:23 00:51:25 5:08
209 3224 FERNáNDEZ LUNA, JOSé Vet D Masc 22 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:51:11 00:51:25 5:08
210 3143 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:02 00:51:25 5:08
211 106 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:51:18 00:51:27 5:08
212 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 9 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:51:24 00:51:29 5:08
213 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:10 00:51:32 5:09
214 63 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 32 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:51:37 00:51:53 5:11
215 27 ANDRéS CLIMENT, MARC Senior Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:33 00:51:54 5:11
216 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 46 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:51:51 00:51:56 5:11
217 83 PAYá PASTOR , LAURA Vet A Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:53 00:52:07 5:12
218 23 PÉREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:59 00:52:18 5:13
219 3366 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:42 00:52:42 5:16
220 30 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:34 00:52:54 5:17
221 93 MARTÍNEZ RODRIGUEZ, J.JAVIER Vet C Masc 29 FUNDACIÓN ESPURNA 00:52:40 00:53:05 5:18
222 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:57 00:53:16 5:19
223 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:53:01 00:53:21 5:20
224 33 GóMEZ MALLA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:06 00:53:22 5:20
225 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:04 00:53:25 5:20
226 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 24 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:53:12 00:53:27 5:20
227 38 GARCíA PASTOR, NURIA Senior Fem 11 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:53:14 00:53:27 5:20
228 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:08 00:53:29 5:20
229 3296 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Junior Masc 6 TEAM OP 00:53:31 00:53:34 5:21
230 3306 ESCRIVA JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 47 G.E. LA CARENA 00:53:26 00:53:37 5:21
231 3370 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:53:29 00:53:38 5:21
232 88 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:31 00:53:44 5:22
233 114 PEIRO ALONSO, CARLOS Vet A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:25 00:53:45 5:22
234 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:53:39 00:53:47 5:22
235 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 26 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:53:39 00:53:47 5:22
236 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:53:47 00:53:52 5:23
237 113 MILLET VILA, IMMA Vet A Fem 13 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:53:33 00:53:52 5:23
238 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:53:37 00:53:55 5:23
239 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 48 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:53:41 00:53:58 5:23
240 3399 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 31 C.A. DIANIUM 00:53:47 00:54:01 5:24
241 44 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:59 00:54:09 5:24
242 43 LUCAS MAñó, GISELA Vet B Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:59 00:54:09 5:24
243 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 14 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:54:10 00:54:12 5:25
244 3379 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:59 00:54:14 5:25
245 89 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc 10 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:53:54 00:54:15 5:25
246 62 ROSA ALEPUZ, MARIA JESUS Vet B Fem 9 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:53:55 00:54:15 5:25
247 59 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:06 00:54:16 5:25
248 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:09 00:54:16 5:25
249 60 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:08 00:54:17 5:25
250 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 49 G.E. LA CARENA 00:54:05 00:54:17 5:25
251 3010 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:54:06 00:54:18 5:25
252 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 37 G.E. LA CARENA 00:53:58 00:54:18 5:25
253 22 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet B Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:06 00:54:20 5:26
254 20 MONTAGUD CAMBRA, ANDREU Senior Masc 50 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:54:25 00:54:36 5:27
255 3271 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 38 C.A. XERESA 00:54:29 00:54:42 5:28
256 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 34 C.A. XERESA 00:54:31 00:54:42 5:28
257 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 27 C.A. XERESA 00:54:29 00:54:42 5:28
258 3259 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 28 C.A. XERESA 00:54:30 00:54:43 5:28
259 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 6 C.A. XERESA 00:54:31 00:54:44 5:28
260 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 39 C.A. XERESA 00:54:34 00:54:46 5:28
261 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 35 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:54:35 00:54:57 5:29
262 3267 PELLICER SEBASTIà, Mª JOSE Vet B Fem 11 C.A. XERESA 00:55:09 00:55:22 5:32
263 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 00:55:09 00:55:22 5:32
264 3154 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:04 00:55:22 5:32
265 79 PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE Vet B Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:18 00:55:33 5:33
266 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:12 00:55:34 5:33
267 70 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:17 00:55:37 5:33
268 25 MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:26 00:55:39 5:33
269 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:25 00:55:41 5:34
270 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:25 00:55:41 5:34
271 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 11 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:55:31 00:55:54 5:35
272 87 CANET RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO Vet A Masc 30 REAL DE GANDIA C. F. 00:55:39 00:55:55 5:35
273 37 GARCIA DOLZ, ADELINO Vet E Masc 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:55:52 00:56:13 5:37
274 55 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem 2 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:56:00 00:56:18 5:37
275 45 OLIVARES MONZO, GERMáN Vet F Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:01 00:56:20 5:38
276 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:12 00:56:23 5:38
277 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:56:27 00:56:42 5:40
278 111 BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Senior Masc 53 CAMALLAES 00:56:36 00:56:46 5:40
279 5004 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Senior Fem 14 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:56:30 00:56:46 5:40
280 53 CASTELLÁ SEGUÍ, VICENT Senior Masc 54 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:56:39 00:56:46 5:40
281 54 MARTINEZ SANTAMARÍA, MANOLO Vet D Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:40 00:56:47 5:40
282 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 55 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:56:39 00:56:56 5:41
283 3324 SABATER MINGUEZ, JAVIER Senior Masc 56 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:56:40 00:56:56 5:41
284 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:50 00:57:14 5:43
285 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 15 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:56:59 00:57:14 5:43
286 116 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:17 00:57:27 5:44
287 15 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:57:23 00:57:40 5:46
288 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 58 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:57:29 00:57:48 5:46
289 3031 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 14 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:57:38 00:57:55 5:47
290 3268 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 59 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:57:57 00:58:07 5:48
291 3058 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:57 00:58:16 5:49
292 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:11 00:58:21 5:50
293 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:15 00:58:24 5:50
294 3088 MIñANA RUBIO, ESTER Vet A Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:43 00:58:54 5:53
295 13 ORTEGA MESAS, BRUNA Vet E Fem 3 C.A. BENIDORM 00:58:50 00:59:01 5:54
296 14 SWINT, REIN Vet F Masc 13 C.A. BENIDORM 00:58:51 00:59:01 5:54
297 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 15 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:58:53 00:59:08 5:54
298 103 GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:04 00:59:20 5:56
299 80 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet B Fem 16 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:58:55 00:59:20 5:56
300 3126 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:19 00:59:44 5:58
301 46 MIRA SILVESTRE , MONTSE Vet D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:37 00:59:51 5:59
302 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 44 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:59:46 00:59:53 5:59
303 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:54 00:59:54 5:59
304 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:49 00:59:56 5:59
305 3221 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 17 TEAM OP 00:59:41 00:59:58 5:59
306 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 45 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:59:43 01:00:00 6:00
307 6 ELLINGWORTH, ROSALIE Vet E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 01:00:02 01:00:11 6:01
308 61 LOPEZ MARQUES, PAUFA Vet C Masc 38 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:00:08 01:00:29 6:02
309 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:23 01:00:33 6:03
310 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 32 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:00:55 01:01:15 6:07
311 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:00:53 01:01:16 6:07
312 3240 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Vet A Masc 31 C.D. ESPURNA 01:01:11 01:01:34 6:09
313 91 CEBRIÁN ORTEGA, ÁNGELA JOSEFINA Senior Fem 18 FUNDACIÓN ESPURNA 01:01:11 01:01:35 6:09
314 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 32 C.D. ESPURNA 01:01:12 01:01:36 6:09
315 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 33 C.A. GATA 01:01:25 01:01:48 6:10
316 3261 TALENS GANDIA, PEPA Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:26 01:01:50 6:11
317 110 PUIG FUSTER, MARIA Senior Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 01:02:09 01:02:27 6:14
318 73 MUñOZ GARZóN , MAYTE Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:21 01:02:27 6:14
319 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:07 01:02:28 6:14
320 3187 ROVIRA MEZCUA , RAQUEL Senior Fem 21 SOSAINA RUNNING 01:02:15 01:02:38 6:15
321 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:03:00 01:03:22 6:20
322 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:03:14 01:03:22 6:20
323 64 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 21 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 01:03:16 01:03:28 6:20
324 3 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:14 01:03:31 6:21
325 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 17 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 01:03:04 01:03:33 6:21
326 3119 VILA RAMOS, MARIA Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:27 01:03:39 6:21
327 3075 CARBONELL FRASQUET, TERESA Vet A Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:27 01:03:39 6:21
328 5 GARCíA DOMINGO, MóNICA Vet B Fem 22 AVAPACE CORRE 01:04:04 01:04:28 6:26
329 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:32 01:04:36 6:27
330 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:05:03 01:05:03 6:30
331 11 CERVELLó GIMENO, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 23 AVAPACE CORRE 01:04:40 01:05:05 6:30
332 47 SERENA GOMEZ, MCARMEN Vet C Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:03 01:05:17 6:31
333 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:35 01:06:59 6:41
334 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:06:35 01:06:59 6:41
335 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:07:09 01:07:09 6:42
336 82 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:06 01:07:28 6:44
337 81 MUÑOZ MARTI-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:06 01:07:28 6:44
338 3382 VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA Vet C Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:07:27 01:07:49 6:46
339 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:07:29 01:07:51 6:47
340 5001 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 40 EQUIPO GATO JIM 01:10:02 01:10:24 7:02
341 10 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet B Fem 26 EQUIPO GATO JIM 01:10:02 01:10:24 7:02
342 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 01:13:44 01:13:59 7:23
343 99 PONCE BUSQUETS, LAURA Vet B Fem 27 ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 01:13:47 01:14:14 7:25
344 98 NAVARRO JORDAN, PABLO Vet B Masc 47 ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 01:13:49 01:14:16 7:25