Clasificaciones V Cursa Popular Daimús 12K, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:29 00:41:30 3:17
2 3312 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Senior Masc 2 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:41:44 00:41:45 3:18
3 3349 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:45 00:43:46 3:28
4 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 2 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:43:47 00:43:47 3:28
5 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:48 00:43:49 3:28
6 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:43:56 00:43:56 3:29
7 3402 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:44:31 00:44:33 3:32
8 138 PALONéS LLOPIS, VICENTE Vet A Masc 4 C.D. MASKTRI 00:44:33 00:44:34 3:32
9 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:04 00:45:05 3:34
10 44 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 5 C.A. CULLERA 00:45:12 00:45:13 3:35
11 3086 FERRANDO DONET, RAúL Vet B Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:19 00:45:21 3:36
12 208 FORNéS PEDRO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 3 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:45:25 00:45:27 3:36
13 3113 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 6 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:45:40 00:45:41 3:37
14 3407 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet C Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:44 00:45:44 3:37
15 3341 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet C Masc 3 C.A. CULLERA 00:45:54 00:45:56 3:38
16 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 1 C.A. XERESA 00:46:00 00:46:02 3:39
17 3083 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 7 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:46:14 00:46:16 3:40
18 106 SIMO COSTA, CARLOS Vet C Masc 4 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:46:16 00:46:20 3:40
19 89 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:24 00:46:25 3:41
20 3335 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO Vet C Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:27 00:46:27 3:41
21 99 CANET GIL , XIMO Vet A Masc 8 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:46:26 00:46:27 3:41
22 3003 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:27 00:46:29 3:41
23 92 SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME Senior Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:33 00:46:34 3:41
24 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 5 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:46:40 00:46:41 3:42
25 15 PERIS SANZ, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 4 RUNNERS BENIRREDRà 00:46:52 00:46:53 3:43
26 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 10 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:46:55 00:46:56 3:43
27 54 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Vet A Masc 11 TRIATLO FENT CAMES MIRAMAR 00:46:59 00:46:59 3:43
28 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:47:01 00:47:02 3:44
29 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 5 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:47:08 00:47:09 3:44
30 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:47:10 00:47:11 3:44
31 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 6 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:47:08 00:47:13 3:44
32 128 LLORENS MOSCARDO, SALVA Vet A Masc 12 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:47:23 00:47:24 3:45
33 98 SEGARRA GARCÍA , ENRIQUE Senior Masc 7 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:47:23 00:47:24 3:45
34 18 VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN Vet A Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:30 00:47:32 3:46
35 140 FERNANDEZ SERRAT, FRANCICO JAVIER Vet A Masc 14 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:47:29 00:47:32 3:46
36 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 1 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:47:34 00:47:37 3:46
37 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 8 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:47:47 00:47:50 3:47
38 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 6 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:47:49 00:47:52 3:48
39 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 7 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:47:56 00:47:59 3:48
40 3427 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc 8 C.A. XERESA 00:48:02 00:48:03 3:48
41 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:48:07 00:48:08 3:49
42 117 CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO Vet D Masc 4 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:48:07 00:48:08 3:49
43 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:09 00:48:14 3:49
44 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 7 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:21 00:48:23 3:50
45 3180 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 9 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:28 00:48:29 3:50
46 209 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet B Masc 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:48:35 00:48:35 3:51
47 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 10 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:48:36 00:48:37 3:51
48 90 ESPAÑA JIMENEZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 5 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:48:49 00:48:50 3:52
49 5 PLANES MARTÍNEZ, JORDI Senior Masc 11 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:48:49 00:48:52 3:52
50 173 WHITE, MATTHEW Vet B Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:51 00:48:53 3:52
51 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 10 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:48:54 00:48:59 3:53
52 116 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:49:00 00:49:02 3:53
53 160 ALBA MORENO , ALFREDO Vet C Masc 12 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:49:04 00:49:05 3:53
54 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 10 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:49:03 00:49:06 3:53
55 187 HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc 15 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:49:08 00:49:11 3:54
56 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 12 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:12 00:49:13 3:54
57 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 16 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:49:11 00:49:15 3:54
58 103 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet B Masc 11 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:49:18 00:49:19 3:54
59 170 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 17 C.C. XERACO 00:49:24 00:49:28 3:55
60 3296 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Junior Masc 2 TEAM OP 00:49:50 00:49:53 3:57
61 172 GARCIA DE LA SERRANA PEREZ, JULIáN Vet D Masc 6 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFAS 00:50:12 00:50:16 3:59
62 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 18 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:50:20 00:50:23 3:59
63 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:50:26 00:50:28 4:00
64 144 PALLáS MOMPARLER, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 13 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:50:23 00:50:29 4:00
65 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:33 00:50:37 4:01
66 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:41 00:50:42 4:01
67 125 GALERA OLCINA, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 13 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:50:44 00:50:45 4:01
68 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:50:55 00:50:59 4:02
69 143 PALLáS MOMPARLER, MANUEL Vet C Masc 14 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:50:55 00:51:00 4:02
70 112 VARA RAMOS, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:51:00 00:51:06 4:03
71 118 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc 7 C.A. LA XARA 00:51:05 00:51:07 4:03
72 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 14 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:51:09 00:51:11 4:03
73 114 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Senior Masc 15 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:51:10 00:51:15 4:04
74 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 15 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:51:19 00:51:24 4:04
75 157 ROSSELLó I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT Vet B Masc 16 C.A. ONDARA 00:51:23 00:51:26 4:04
76 17 SANCHIS GINER, JOSÉ ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:44 00:51:45 4:06
77 3241 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 19 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:51:54 00:51:58 4:07
78 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:52:00 00:52:03 4:07
79 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 4 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:52:03 00:52:05 4:08
80 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:52:12 00:52:18 4:09
81 36 PEIRó SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:14 00:52:25 4:09
82 16 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Vet A Masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:21 00:52:30 4:10
83 53 MORAN GUIZAN, PABLO Senior Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:35 00:52:35 4:10
84 153 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc 18 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:52:24 00:52:43 4:11
85 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:52:42 00:52:43 4:11
86 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 19 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:52:52 00:52:57 4:12
87 3194 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 20 C.A. XERESA 00:52:50 00:53:00 4:12
88 3012 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 16 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:53:02 00:53:05 4:12
89 167 SOLER TORRES, JUANVI Senior Masc 21 C.A. GATA 00:53:11 00:53:18 4:13
90 3204 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Vet C Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:11 00:53:19 4:13
91 199 RUIZ PéREZ , MIGUEL Vet B Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:19 00:53:26 4:14
92 82 PONS MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:19 00:53:26 4:14
93 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 22 G.E. LA CARENA 00:53:30 00:53:37 4:15
94 3373 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:34 00:53:37 4:15
95 38 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet C Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:53:33 00:53:46 4:16
96 3051 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet B Masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:53:47 00:53:51 4:16
97 155 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc 21 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:53:52 00:53:53 4:16
98 154 ESCRIBA BATALLER, NANDO Senior Masc 23 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:53:53 00:53:53 4:16
99 3068 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:53:53 00:53:55 4:16
100 185 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO Vet C Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:59 00:54:03 4:17
101 3128 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 23 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:53:56 00:54:06 4:17
102 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:06 00:54:10 4:17
103 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:54:10 00:54:10 4:18
104 3327 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet A Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:07 00:54:11 4:18
105 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:06 00:54:11 4:18
106 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 21 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:10 00:54:13 4:18
107 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 24 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:54:09 00:54:15 4:18
108 107 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO Vet B Masc 22 ENGANTXA'T A CORRER 00:54:12 00:54:18 4:18
109 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 25 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:16 00:54:23 4:19
110 3017 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 23 C.A. DIANIUM 00:54:16 00:54:25 4:19
111 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:54:35 00:54:35 4:19
112 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:32 00:54:35 4:19
113 198 SIMó CARBó, SALVA Vet A Masc 25 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:54:39 00:54:40 4:20
114 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 24 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:54:29 00:54:44 4:20
115 194 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior Masc 26 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:54:40 00:54:48 4:20
116 147 PEIRó, JOSE Vet D Masc 9 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:54:45 00:54:53 4:21
117 129 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA Vet B Masc 25 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:54:54 00:54:56 4:21
118 174 VICENS MARQUEZ, LLUIS Vet D Masc 10 C.A. LA XARA 00:54:44 00:54:56 4:21
119 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:50 00:54:57 4:21
120 110 TORNERO MUÑOZ, PEDRO Vet C Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:58 00:55:01 4:22
121 177 FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 11 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:54:51 00:55:03 4:22
122 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 26 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:55:01 00:55:08 4:22
123 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:59 00:55:21 4:23
124 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:55:03 00:55:26 4:24
125 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:18 00:55:28 4:24
126 105 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 27 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:55:23 00:55:30 4:24
127 200 SIFRE PONT, MARTí Vet B Masc 27 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:55:33 00:55:38 4:24
128 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 28 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:55:39 00:55:43 4:25
129 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:55:41 00:55:43 4:25
130 3181 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Senior Masc 29 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:55:32 00:55:44 4:25
131 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 12 C.A. XERESA 00:55:43 00:55:52 4:26
132 132 MANZANO JUáREZ , JUAN Vet B Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:42 00:55:53 4:26
133 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 5 C.A. XERESA 00:55:43 00:55:54 4:26
134 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 2 CALCHER 00:55:51 00:55:54 4:26
135 3064 BORJA MORANT, PEDRO Vet C Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:30 00:55:58 4:26
136 176 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc 13 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:55:47 00:55:59 4:26
137 115 BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 29 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:55:46 00:56:00 4:26
138 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 25 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:55:46 00:56:00 4:26
139 43 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet B Masc 30 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:56:00 00:56:00 4:26
140 52 NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:59 00:56:04 4:26
141 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 29 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:55:59 00:56:04 4:27
142 23 DASI LLACER, OSCAR Vet A Masc 30 GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 00:56:01 00:56:05 4:27
143 3414 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:56:10 00:56:12 4:27
144 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:56:04 00:56:16 4:28
145 3348 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc 31 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:56:17 00:56:24 4:28
146 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 15 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:56:11 00:56:27 4:28
147 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 31 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:20 00:56:29 4:28
148 211 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:56:08 00:56:39 4:29
149 26 GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc 33 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:56:39 00:56:42 4:30
150 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 27 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:56:30 00:56:43 4:30
151 111 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:56:38 00:56:44 4:30
152 3169 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet A Masc 32 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:56:21 00:56:48 4:30
153 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 33 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:56:18 00:56:52 4:30
154 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 35 C.A. XERESA 00:56:41 00:57:02 4:31
155 3066 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 30 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:56:45 00:57:03 4:31
156 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 2 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:57:02 00:57:03 4:31
157 195 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Senior Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:51 00:57:10 4:32
158 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 2 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:08 00:57:11 4:32
159 80 MORENO, GERMáN Vet A Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:57:05 00:57:15 4:32
160 48 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES Vet A Masc 35 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:57:12 00:57:15 4:32
161 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 3 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:57:17 00:57:22 4:33
162 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 36 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:17 00:57:27 4:33
163 159 RAMON BELENGUER, DAVID Vet B Masc 37 ELS DESFETS 00:56:48 00:57:28 4:33
164 40 POLOP MIRóN, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 16 MAS Q RUNNING 00:57:24 00:57:30 4:33
165 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:57:28 00:57:31 4:33
166 86 GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet D Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:20 00:57:32 4:34
167 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 36 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:57:21 00:57:33 4:34
168 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:57:29 00:57:34 4:34
169 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:57:36 00:57:36 4:34
170 164 MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO JOSE Vet C Masc 29 CLUB TRIATLó CORRIOL 00:57:29 00:57:38 4:34
171 3364 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 32 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:57:31 00:57:39 4:34
172 119 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Senior Masc 33 CR TRANQUILETAMENT 00:57:35 00:57:39 4:34
173 8 CRUZ , ANDERSON Vet A Masc 37 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:57:10 00:57:43 4:34
174 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 30 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:57:19 00:57:45 4:35
175 152 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc 3 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:57:39 00:57:47 4:35
176 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:57:31 00:57:55 4:35
177 3158 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 38 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:57:31 00:57:56 4:35
178 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 39 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:57:34 00:57:57 4:35
179 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 3 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:51 00:57:57 4:35
180 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 6 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:57:56 00:58:00 4:36
181 214 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMÓN Vet D Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:54 00:58:00 4:36
182 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 38 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:57:49 00:58:02 4:36
183 3093 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:51 00:58:11 4:37
184 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 40 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:57:50 00:58:13 4:37
185 61 GREGORI ACOSTA , VICENT Senior Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:49 00:58:14 4:37
186 60 BENAVENT CARDONA, TOBI Vet A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:49 00:58:14 4:37
187 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 20 BAR L'ESTADI 00:58:19 00:58:31 4:38
188 29 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:28 00:58:32 4:38
189 3247 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet B Masc 41 BAR L'ESTADI 00:58:21 00:58:34 4:38
190 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:58:34 00:58:39 4:39
191 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 5 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:58:39 00:58:47 4:39
192 96 LOPEZ PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc 32 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:58:37 00:58:52 4:40
193 42 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RODRIGO Senior Masc 35 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:58:33 00:58:52 4:40
194 137 MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIAGO Vet A Masc 40 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:35 00:58:54 4:40
195 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 21 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:58:50 00:58:54 4:40
196 76 JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI Vet B Masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:58:34 00:59:00 4:40
197 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L' ESPENTA 00:58:57 00:59:00 4:40
198 201 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ , ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:20 00:59:00 4:40
199 83 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 22 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:58:41 00:59:07 4:41
200 93 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet E Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:00 00:59:12 4:41
201 58 PEDROS MONFORT, PEPE Vet B Masc 43 C.A. GATA 00:59:15 00:59:20 4:42
202 4 SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE Vet C Masc 33 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:59:08 00:59:24 4:42
203 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:57 00:59:32 4:43
204 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:21 00:59:49 4:44
205 178 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSé Vet D Masc 23 RUNNING DENIA 00:59:37 00:59:50 4:44
206 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 45 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:59:26 00:59:50 4:44
207 49 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet E Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:59:39 01:00:04 4:46
208 212 MORAGUES MIÑANA, JAVIER Vet A Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:34 01:00:09 4:46
209 3376 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:12 01:00:15 4:46
210 3420 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc 25 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:59:53 01:00:17 4:47
211 162 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:12 01:00:23 4:47
212 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 01:00:18 01:00:29 4:48
213 57 VILLAR FRESNEDA, PACO Vet B Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:27 01:00:33 4:48
214 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 01:00:44 01:00:44 4:49
215 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 01:00:34 01:00:44 4:49
216 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:39 01:00:45 4:49
217 5002 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 26 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 01:00:17 01:00:47 4:49
218 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:37 01:00:47 4:49
219 108 GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMON Vet A Masc 44 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 01:00:30 01:00:48 4:49
220 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 37 CLUB REM DENIA 01:00:35 01:00:48 4:49
221 3254 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc 34 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:00:41 01:00:56 4:50
222 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 27 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 01:00:29 01:00:58 4:50
223 3224 FERNáNDEZ LUNA, JOSé Vet D Masc 28 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:00:54 01:01:02 4:50
224 3418 HERNÀNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet B Masc 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:48 01:01:06 4:50
225 51 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc 29 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:00:40 01:01:07 4:51
226 3140 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 10 CALYGAT.COM 01:01:04 01:01:08 4:51
227 88 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, DARIO Senior Masc 38 A CORRER SENSE MOLINA 01:00:55 01:01:12 4:51
228 3151 GARCíA MORANT, ROSANA Vet D Fem 3 CALYGAT.COM 01:01:10 01:01:14 4:51
229 145 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet C Masc 35 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 01:01:03 01:01:14 4:51
230 3342 PELLICER MOSCARDó, JOSE VICENTE Vet A Masc 45 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 01:00:56 01:01:22 4:52
231 31 MENGUAL DEL VALLE, JAVIER Vet A Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:12 01:01:23 4:52
232 3367 MENGUAL DEL VALLE, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 47 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 01:01:12 01:01:23 4:52
233 3052 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 48 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 01:00:56 01:01:23 4:52
234 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 48 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:01:03 01:01:23 4:52
235 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 49 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:01:14 01:01:25 4:52
236 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 30 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 01:00:50 01:01:26 4:52
237 3104 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 36 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:01:16 01:01:27 4:52
238 3153 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 5 C.A.P. SET I QUART NUTRAFOODS 01:00:51 01:01:27 4:52
239 193 GILABERT MIRA, JOSEP Vet C Masc 37 C.A. ONDARA 01:01:20 01:01:31 4:52
240 85 ESTRUCH MARTíNEZ, LORENA Vet A Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:29 01:01:32 4:53
241 68 MARTIN, DIEGO Vet B Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:04 01:01:33 4:53
242 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:17 01:01:34 4:53
243 3372 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc 51 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:01:19 01:01:35 4:53
244 197 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA Senior Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:20 01:01:38 4:53
245 175 MORENO RODRIGUEZ, MODEST Vet D Masc 31 CAP-I-CUA 01:01:21 01:01:44 4:53
246 95 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 52 CAP-I-CUA 01:01:22 01:01:44 4:53
247 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 1 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:01:38 01:01:46 4:54
248 72 ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:19 01:01:47 4:54
249 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:32 01:01:48 4:54
250 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 34 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 01:01:35 01:01:49 4:54
251 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 35 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:01:12 01:01:50 4:54
252 100 IVARS MENGUAL, JAVIER Senior Masc 40 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 01:01:33 01:01:50 4:54
253 3281 ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet C Masc 38 C.A. GATA 01:01:46 01:01:58 4:55
254 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:01:48 01:01:59 4:55
255 135 MORENO MARI, DANIEL Vet B Masc 53 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:01:39 01:02:00 4:55
256 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 54 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:01:49 01:02:00 4:55
257 91 BISHOP , JONATHAN Vet D Masc 36 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:01:58 01:02:01 4:55
258 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 11 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:01:38 01:02:08 4:55
259 158 PARDO COLLADO, JUANJO Vet C Masc 39 ELS DESFETS 01:01:47 01:02:27 4:57
260 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 40 G.C. GARROT 01:02:19 01:02:30 4:57
261 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:02:18 01:02:35 4:58
262 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 41 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:02:22 01:02:39 4:58
263 25 FUSTER MORAGUES, JESÚS Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:21 01:02:40 4:58
264 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 55 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:02:30 01:02:46 4:58
265 3297 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 5 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:02:29 01:02:46 4:58
266 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 6 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 01:02:35 01:02:54 4:59
267 113 SORIA TERCERO, DIEGO Vet A Masc 49 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 01:02:52 01:02:58 4:59
268 65 VICENT ALBORS, JAVIER Vet D Masc 37 A CORRER SENSE MOLINA 01:02:42 01:02:59 4:59
269 189 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:02:59 01:03:08 5:00
270 3408 MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:40 01:03:09 5:00
271 206 MOYANO, LUíS MARIA Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:48 01:03:16 5:01
272 3387 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 50 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:02:47 01:03:18 5:01
273 46 CANET CANET, PACO Vet A Masc 51 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 01:03:09 01:03:22 5:01
274 156 CAMARENA BANYULS, ROSA Vet A Fem 7 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 01:03:21 01:03:22 5:01
275 3417 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 57 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 01:02:57 01:03:22 5:01
276 3243 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc 42 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 01:03:03 01:03:24 5:01
277 21 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 58 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:03:13 01:03:39 5:03
278 24 PéREZ MARTíNEZ, JOAN CARLES Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:19 01:03:52 5:04
279 124 GREGORI MONCHO, PEDRO Vet D Masc 39 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:03:23 01:03:56 5:04
280 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 7 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:03:48 01:03:57 5:04
281 3425 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:45 01:04:17 5:06
282 33 LOZANO, DARIO Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:00 01:04:18 5:06
283 215 FORNET RIBERA, JUAN POMPILIANO Vet E Masc 12 DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:04:02 01:04:19 5:06
284 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:58 01:04:32 5:07
285 30 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Vet B Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:13 01:04:35 5:07
286 213 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc 43 TINENÇA DE BENIFASSÀ 01:04:13 01:04:35 5:07
287 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 01:03:58 01:04:35 5:07
288 210 JIMENEZ GóMEZ , LEO Vet B Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:03 01:04:37 5:07
289 163 BANYULS CASTELLO, ISA Vet A Fem 8 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 01:04:17 01:04:39 5:07
291 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 01:04:41 01:04:45 5:08
292 3101 PEÑALVER, JAVIER Vet C Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:32 01:04:47 5:08
293 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 6 C. COLAU RUNNERS 01:04:33 01:04:48 5:08
294 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:44 01:04:53 5:08
295 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:57 01:05:04 5:09
296 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 01:04:56 01:05:06 5:10
297 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 60 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:50 01:05:07 5:10
298 56 GREGORI COMAS, MARTA Vet A Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:50 01:05:07 5:10
299 196 CARNICER CRUZ, MARTIN JUAN Vet D Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:44 01:05:16 5:10
300 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:57 01:05:19 5:11
301 10 MARCO FEMENIA, MONICA Vet C Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:08 01:05:22 5:11
302 3381 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 01:05:18 01:05:30 5:11
303 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 7 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:05:30 01:05:30 5:11
304 79 CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN Vet C Masc 46 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:05:03 01:05:32 5:12
305 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 61 C.A. XERESA 01:05:12 01:05:33 5:12
306 186 SABATER AURA , ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 54 C.C. EL GARBI 01:05:04 01:05:35 5:12
307 165 BOFI, PACO Vet B Masc 62 TECNOESPORT TEAM 01:05:04 01:05:35 5:12
308 3034 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 14 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:05:24 01:05:39 5:12
309 3179 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 47 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:05:23 01:05:48 5:13
310 101 BONO MIRA, SERGIO Vet A Masc 55 SERGI JR 01:05:18 01:05:48 5:13
311 166 CHOVA MORENO, ÁNGELA Senior Fem 8 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:05:21 01:05:48 5:13
312 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:20 01:05:51 5:13
313 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:05:31 01:05:53 5:13
314 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 01:05:29 01:06:02 5:14
315 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 42 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:05:56 01:06:05 5:14
316 84 SOTO ÁLVAREZ, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 56 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 01:05:53 01:06:12 5:15
317 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 49 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:05:55 01:06:13 5:15
318 141 BREA ORENGO , ALEJANDRA Vet B Fem 6 DéNIA TRIATLó 01:05:55 01:06:14 5:15
319 3350 SAPENA LINARES, JUAN Vet A Masc 57 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 01:05:57 01:06:15 5:15
320 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 46 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 01:06:05 01:06:24 5:16
321 3010 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem 9 G.E. LA CARENA 01:05:56 01:06:27 5:16
322 3366 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:03 01:06:36 5:17
323 123 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc 44 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:06:07 01:06:38 5:17
324 207 ROMERO MASCARELL , JAVIER Vet B Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:26 01:06:46 5:17
325 28 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 58 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:06:43 01:06:56 5:18
326 59 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc 64 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:06:26 01:06:57 5:18
327 39 GARCÍA LÁZARO, SANTI Vet B Masc 65 C.C. EL GARBI 01:06:43 01:07:02 5:19
328 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 01:07:00 01:07:14 5:20
329 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:40 01:07:15 5:20
330 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 01:07:08 01:07:24 5:21
331 63 VÉLEZ BONET, GUSTAVO ADOLFO Vet D Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:20 01:07:27 5:21
332 94 MARTINEZ CRUAñES, AURORA Vet B Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBI 01:07:11 01:07:31 5:21
333 3212 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Senior Fem 10 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:07:27 01:07:31 5:21
334 64 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:26 01:07:33 5:21
335 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:01 01:07:37 5:22
336 192 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:25 01:07:39 5:22
337 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:41 01:07:41 5:22
338 11 ANDRES JIMENEZ, SITO Vet B Masc 68 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:07:35 01:07:51 5:23
339 62 MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA Vet A Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:22 01:07:52 5:23
340 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:07:40 01:08:03 5:24
341 120 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 5 C.A. LA XARA 01:07:48 01:08:03 5:24
342 34 PALOMARES IVARS , SALVADOR Vet C Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 01:07:41 01:08:13 5:24
343 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:41 01:08:13 5:24
344 161 FAUS BALLESTER, JUAN Senior Masc 48 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 01:07:58 01:08:17 5:25
345 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 9 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 01:07:52 01:08:17 5:25
346 2 GARCíA VALVERDE , PEPE Vet E Masc 17 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:08:11 01:08:20 5:25
347 7 GARCíA MONCHO, EDMON Senior Masc 49 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:07:54 01:08:20 5:25
348 35 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet E Fem 2 CLUB CAFENET 01:08:19 01:08:26 5:25
349 3193 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 12 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 01:08:20 01:08:28 5:26
350 121 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc 47 C.A.TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:08:01 01:08:34 5:26
351 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:29 01:08:45 5:27
352 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:29 01:08:45 5:27
353 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 50 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:08:22 01:08:46 5:27
354 3259 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 48 C.A. XERESA 01:08:27 01:08:48 5:27
355 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 69 C.A. XERESA 01:08:26 01:08:48 5:27
356 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 52 C.A. XERESA 01:08:28 01:08:48 5:27
357 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 9 C.A. XERESA 01:08:27 01:08:48 5:27
358 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 49 C.A. XERESA 01:08:27 01:08:49 5:27
359 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 51 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:08:39 01:08:52 5:27
360 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 59 C.D. ESPURNA 01:08:45 01:09:01 5:28
361 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 50 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:08:36 01:09:06 5:29
362 151 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:38 01:09:08 5:29
363 74 CASTAñER TIMONER, JUANJO Vet A Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:59 01:09:13 5:29
364 75 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Senior Fem 12 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:08:59 01:09:13 5:29
365 202 LOPEZ ROMERO, ERNESTO Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:01 01:09:20 5:30
366 203 MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:01 01:09:20 5:30
367 3030 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 61 MTB ON ESMORZEM 01:09:08 01:09:26 5:30
368 184 MARTÍNEZ SANTAMARÍA, MANOLO Vet D Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:57 01:09:26 5:30
369 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:10 01:09:26 5:30
370 109 CASTILLO FERNANDEZ-AVILES, PEDRO Vet F Masc 10 CARACOLES DE LA DEHESA 01:09:01 01:09:27 5:30
371 181 BOLO CANET, MAYTE Senior Fem 14 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:08:58 01:09:27 5:30
372 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 70 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:09:12 01:09:29 5:30
373 191 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem 15 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:09:20 01:09:34 5:31
374 3 MANSILLA BELLVIS, ROSA Vet C Fem 10 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:09:37 01:09:45 5:32
375 6 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO Vet C Masc 53 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:09:35 01:09:45 5:32
376 182 MAYLIN BARBER, JOAN Senior Masc 53 C.D. ESPURNA 01:09:55 01:09:55 5:32
377 20 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 71 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:09:42 01:10:01 5:33
378 19 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:09:43 01:10:01 5:33
379 104 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 72 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:09:43 01:10:01 5:33
380 12 IBáñEZ CASTELLá, PAULA Senior Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:41 01:10:08 5:34
381 190 LORENTE FURIÓ, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 54 UNIVERSITAT DE VALÈNCIA 01:09:42 01:10:09 5:34
382 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 13 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:10:17 01:10:29 5:35
383 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:10:16 01:10:34 5:36
384 66 DOMENECH LIEBANAS, ADRIAN Senior Masc 55 A CORRER SENSE MOLINA 01:10:27 01:10:44 5:36
385 73 MAS SORIANO , VICENTE Vet A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:23 01:10:51 5:37
386 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 11 CORRIOL XTREM 01:10:48 01:10:57 5:37
387 78 GIL GIL, JERONIMA Vet E Fem 4 C.A. DIANIUM 01:10:47 01:11:02 5:38
388 136 VIVES MILLET, SALVA Vet B Masc 73 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:10:45 01:11:15 5:39
389 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 54 C.C. EL GARBI 01:11:24 01:11:35 5:40
390 3324 SABATER MINGUEZ, JAVIER Senior Masc 56 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:11:24 01:11:39 5:41
391 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 57 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:11:24 01:11:39 5:41
392 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 63 C.C. XERACO 01:11:08 01:11:42 5:41
393 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 64 C.A. GATA 01:11:20 01:11:44 5:41
394 45 FORNES IVARS, JACOBO Senior Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:21 01:11:54 5:42
395 149 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc 65 FUNDACIÓ DISBAUXATS SECCIÓ ESPORTIV 01:11:16 01:11:54 5:42
396 148 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Vet A Masc 66 FUNDACIÓ DISBAUXATS SECCIÓ ESPORTIV 01:11:16 01:11:55 5:42
397 3293 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet A Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:36 01:11:58 5:42
398 205 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:41 01:12:02 5:43
399 32 BAñULS PEREZ, MARIA Vet A Fem 14 C.C. EL GARBI 01:11:45 01:12:03 5:43
400 37 CABRERA POZUELO, Mª ÀNGELS Vet B Fem 11 C.C. EL GARBI 01:11:44 01:12:03 5:43
401 150 LOPEZ MARQUéS, PAUFA Vet C Masc 55 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:11:48 01:12:18 5:44
402 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 17 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:12:08 01:12:21 5:44
403 3320 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 52 PALMERA 01:12:26 01:12:59 5:47
404 204 REVERT SOLER, LUCIA Senior Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:40 01:13:09 5:48
405 1 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Vet F Fem 1 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:13:11 01:13:11 5:48
406 3033 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet E Masc 18 TECNOESPORT TEAM 01:12:48 01:13:22 5:49
407 13 DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO Senior Masc 59 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:12:56 01:13:25 5:49
408 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:12:56 01:13:27 5:49
409 180 JIMENEZ CAMPOS, JOSE Senior Masc 60 C.D. ESPURNA 01:13:03 01:13:35 5:50
410 3236 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 74 LA PELUSA 01:13:25 01:13:51 5:51
411 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 12 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:13:49 01:13:57 5:52
412 77 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc 56 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:13:45 01:14:11 5:53
413 3126 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 01:13:59 01:14:27 5:54
414 3333 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 75 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:14:08 01:14:38 5:55
415 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:07 01:14:38 5:55
416 3332 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Senior Fem 20 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:14:08 01:14:38 5:55
417 142 SANCHIS FLUIXà, MARIA Senior Fem 21 ORBA MULTIESPORT 01:14:15 01:14:39 5:55
418 3164 MATEO NAVARRO , ZARA Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:40 01:14:40 5:55
419 3221 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 12 TEAM OP 01:15:02 01:15:20 5:58
420 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:22 01:15:31 5:59
421 47 ORTOLA BENAVENT, LIA Senior Fem 23 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 01:15:04 01:15:38 6:00
422 126 CANET ESTORNELL, AMPARO Vet B Fem 14 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 01:15:04 01:15:38 6:00
423 3100 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:29 01:15:46 6:00
424 50 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFíN Senior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:35 01:15:47 6:00
425 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:15:37 01:15:58 6:01
426 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 53 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:15:39 01:16:02 6:02
427 22 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:58 01:16:16 6:03
428 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 12 RUNNERS DéNIA 01:17:17 01:17:30 6:09
429 3199 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem 15 LA PELUSA 01:17:10 01:17:37 6:09
430 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 24 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 01:17:30 01:17:50 6:10
431 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 62 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 01:17:30 01:17:50 6:10
432 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 14 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:17:58 01:18:11 6:12
433 3258 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 16 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:17:45 01:18:11 6:12
434 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 17 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:17:57 01:18:12 6:12
435 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 7 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:17:56 01:18:12 6:12
436 134 NAVE FLUXA , XELO Vet B Fem 18 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 01:18:20 01:18:46 6:15
437 133 ANTON GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc 57 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 01:18:18 01:18:46 6:15
438 3382 VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA Vet C Fem 15 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:18:55 01:19:10 6:17
439 169 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:00 01:19:16 6:17
440 97 MULET CERVERA, MARISOL Vet C Fem 16 CAP-I-CUA 01:19:49 01:20:12 6:21
441 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 21 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 01:20:08 01:20:41 6:24
442 55 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc 13 TEAM ONE 01:20:39 01:21:18 6:27
443 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:11 01:21:18 6:27
444 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 22 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:22:01 01:22:01 6:30
445 183 BRUIXOLA ANDREU, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:27 01:24:47 6:43
446 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 17 C.D. L' ESPENTA 01:24:27 01:24:48 6:43
447 3013 JACK, JOANNA Vet A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:34 01:25:03 6:45
448 41 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet B Fem 20 EQUIPO GATO JIM 01:25:29 01:25:29 6:47
449 3028 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 59 EQUIPO GATO JIM 01:25:25 01:25:51 6:48
450 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 01:30:50 01:31:12 7:14
451 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:39:30 01:39:49 7:55