Clasificaciones VI Gran Fons Ciutat d’Oliva, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:07 00:42:08 3:27
2 3108 GIMENO BENAVENT , JUAN Senior Masc 2 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:43:17 00:43:18 3:32
3 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:38 00:43:40 3:34
4 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:44:21 00:44:22 3:38
5 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:44:50 00:44:52 3:40
6 149 BORRàS I CHOFRE, ENRIC Vet A Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:13 00:45:15 3:42
7 41 CASTELLA VICIANO, SANTI Vet A Masc 3 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:45:29 00:45:29 3:43
8 93 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior Masc 4 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:45:29 00:45:31 3:43
9 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 4 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:45:46 00:45:46 3:45
10 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:48 00:45:48 3:45
11 3402 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:45:54 00:45:55 3:45
12 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:58 00:45:59 3:46
13 158 TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS Junior Masc 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:04 00:46:04 3:46
14 3175 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:46:05 00:46:06 3:46
15 108 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 5 C.A. CULLERA 00:46:06 00:46:07 3:46
16 208 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 6 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:46:09 00:46:11 3:47
17 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 1 C.A. XERESA 00:46:11 00:46:12 3:47
18 44 AGUD PUIG, SALVA Vet A Masc 7 C.E. LA CARENA 00:46:16 00:46:17 3:47
19 63 AñóN BLASCO, BORJA Senior Masc 7 CEA TENERIFE 1984 00:46:17 00:46:18 3:47
20 207 MARTIN FERRER, DARIO Senior Masc 8 METAESPORT 00:46:17 00:46:18 3:47
21 114 CANET GIL , XIMO Vet A Masc 8 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:46:17 00:46:19 3:47
22 246 MONZO PUIG, CARLOS Senior Masc 9 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:46:17 00:46:19 3:47
23 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 2 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:46:30 00:46:30 3:48
24 175 CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc 9 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:46:35 00:46:35 3:49
25 73 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR Vet A Masc 10 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:46:37 00:46:38 3:49
26 226 FORNéS PEDRO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 3 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:46:40 00:46:42 3:49
27 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 10 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:46:48 00:46:49 3:50
28 3335 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO Vet C Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:00 00:47:01 3:51
29 185 VALLET FALCO , JORGE Vet B Masc 4 CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA 00:47:02 00:47:04 3:51
30 3086 FERRANDO DONET, RAúL Vet B Masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:47:04 00:47:08 3:51
31 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:10 00:47:16 3:52
32 3083 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 11 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:47:17 00:47:17 3:52
33 3341 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet C Masc 3 C.A. CULLERA 00:46:59 00:47:20 3:52
34 3003 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 12 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:47:20 00:47:24 3:53
35 83 SIMO COSTA, CARLOS Vet C Masc 4 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:47:23 00:47:25 3:53
36 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:47:30 00:47:30 3:53
37 186 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:37 00:47:38 3:54
38 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:39 00:47:40 3:54
39 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 13 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:47:39 00:47:40 3:54
40 56 VICENS TERCERO, SALVA Vet A Masc 14 C.T. EL CORRIOL 00:47:46 00:47:47 3:55
41 113 SEGARRA GARCÍA , ENRIQUE Senior Masc 13 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:47:47 00:47:48 3:55
42 104 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 6 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:47:52 00:47:54 3:55
43 3427 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc 6 C.A. XERESA 00:47:57 00:47:58 3:55
44 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:48:01 00:48:01 3:56
45 89 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:02 00:48:02 3:56
46 193 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL Senior Masc 14 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:48:04 00:48:04 3:56
47 59 JAEN GINESTAR, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A Masc 16 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:48:03 00:48:07 3:56
48 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 15 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:48:05 00:48:07 3:56
49 3180 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 7 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:06 00:48:10 3:56
50 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 7 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:48:24 00:48:25 3:58
51 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:48:27 00:48:27 3:58
52 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 8 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:29 00:48:32 3:58
53 255 BRAVO SELLES, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 9 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:48:40 00:48:40 3:59
54 198 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Vet C Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:44 00:48:45 3:59
55 161 LLIDO COTS, VICENTE Vet C Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:42 00:48:47 3:59
56 165 CAMARENA AGUT, VICENT Vet C Masc 10 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:48:49 00:48:54 4:00
57 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:56 00:48:57 4:00
58 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 17 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:58 00:48:58 4:00
59 3349 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 17 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:38 00:48:58 4:00
60 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 10 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:48:45 00:49:06 4:01
61 3409 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , MANOLO Vet B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:48 00:49:07 4:01
62 102 BALLESTER MARTI, JOAQUI Senior Masc 18 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:49:09 00:49:12 4:02
63 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 19 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:49:14 00:49:18 4:02
64 218 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet C Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:16 00:49:21 4:02
65 210 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet A Masc 18 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:49:20 00:49:25 4:03
66 261 LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc 19 C. A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA 00:49:48 00:49:48 4:04
67 156 CREMADES BARROS , PERE Vet A Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:48 00:49:49 4:05
68 20 BENIMELI GUTIERREZ, RAFA Senior Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:46 00:49:51 4:05
69 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 21 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:49:52 00:49:53 4:05
70 184 SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, JORGE Vet B Masc 12 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:49:52 00:49:55 4:05
71 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 21 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:56 00:49:57 4:05
72 263 ROMERO BORRAS, PAU Vet A Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:01 00:50:01 4:05
73 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 22 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:50:02 00:50:05 4:06
74 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:50:06 00:50:07 4:06
75 216 PARETS PEIRO, JOSé Vet A Masc 23 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:50:13 00:50:15 4:07
76 60 HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc 24 C.A. MASQUERUNING 00:50:05 00:50:15 4:07
77 40 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet B Masc 13 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:50:17 00:50:21 4:07
78 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:16 00:50:21 4:07
79 173 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 13 C. A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:50:21 00:50:21 4:07
80 204 SERVER PONS, JAUME Vet A Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:30 00:50:37 4:08
81 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 14 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:50:35 00:50:40 4:09
82 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:46 00:50:51 4:10
83 3112 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Vet B Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:56 00:50:59 4:10
84 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 23 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:58 00:51:01 4:10
85 49 PARRA OLTRA, FRANCESC Vet B Masc 15 C.T. EL CORRIOL 00:51:00 00:51:01 4:10
86 178 BORDES ALBERO, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:01 00:51:08 4:11
87 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:51:20 00:51:23 4:12
88 30 MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:24 00:51:30 4:13
89 52 FALQUET PUIG, OSCAR Vet B Masc 17 C.T. EL CORRIOL 00:51:31 00:51:35 4:13
90 3067 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Senior Masc 25 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:51:36 00:51:38 4:13
91 3296 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Junior Masc 3 TEAM OP 00:51:37 00:51:42 4:14
92 6 FERRANDIS MICO, VICENTE Senior Masc 26 TRAIL MOIXENT 00:51:39 00:51:42 4:14
93 134 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Senior Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:51:43 00:51:48 4:14
94 3158 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:51:50 00:51:54 4:15
95 51 SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR Senior Masc 28 C.T. EL CORRIOL 00:51:53 00:51:56 4:15
96 137 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN Vet C Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:49 00:51:56 4:15
97 197 ALBA MORENO , ALFREDO Vet C Masc 18 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:51:55 00:51:58 4:15
98 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:51:57 00:51:59 4:15
99 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:51:58 00:52:00 4:15
100 82 ROSSELLó I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT Vet B Masc 19 C.A. ONDARA 00:52:10 00:52:12 4:16
101 154 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Senior Masc 29 C.A.ELS OLIVEROS 00:52:14 00:52:18 4:17
102 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:52:16 00:52:20 4:17
103 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 20 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:52:21 00:52:25 4:17
104 234 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:06 00:52:26 4:17
105 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:36 00:52:39 4:18
106 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:52:38 00:52:39 4:18
107 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 21 C.A. XERESA 00:52:38 00:52:40 4:19
108 7 NOVELLA TORNERO, JAVI Vet A Masc 26 DA CLENCHIS 00:53:00 00:53:03 4:20
109 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 31 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:53:08 00:53:11 4:21
110 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 20 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:53:09 00:53:13 4:21
111 145 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:53:13 00:53:14 4:21
112 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 32 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:53:14 00:53:20 4:22
113 191 VICEDO GUILLEM, SANTIAGO Senior Masc 33 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI 00:53:13 00:53:22 4:22
114 15 GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE Senior Masc 34 C.T. OLIVA 00:53:23 00:53:29 4:23
115 245 FERRAGUT SANCHIS, SALVADOR Senior Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:27 00:53:29 4:23
116 3019 PLÁ MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 27 C.A. XERESA 00:53:26 00:53:30 4:23
117 188 FUENTES VIDAL, DANIEL Vet B Masc 22 SERRA VERNISSA 00:53:34 00:53:44 4:24
118 182 SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA , MIKEL Vet A Masc 28 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:53:41 00:53:47 4:24
119 3411 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:47 00:53:50 4:24
120 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 23 G.E. LA CARENA 00:53:44 00:53:55 4:25
121 3204 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Vet C Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:51 00:53:59 4:25
122 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 36 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:53:57 00:54:00 4:25
123 2 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:53 00:54:02 4:25
124 32 CATALA CALABUIG , JOSE Senior Masc 37 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:54:01 00:54:02 4:25
125 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 30 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:54:03 00:54:07 4:26
126 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 5 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:54:08 00:54:10 4:26
127 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 31 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:54:12 00:54:14 4:26
128 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 1 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:54:16 00:54:16 4:26
129 119 MOSCARDO MATEU, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 5 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:54:13 00:54:16 4:26
130 3012 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 22 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:54:16 00:54:19 4:27
131 220 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:12 00:54:23 4:27
132 212 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS Vet B Masc 25 MASTRIK 00:54:36 00:54:41 4:28
133 64 PEDROS MONFORT, PEPE Vet B Masc 26 C.A. GATA 00:54:40 00:54:46 4:29
134 61 SEGUI, XAVI Vet A Masc 32 CORRIOL XTREM 00:54:43 00:54:50 4:29
135 206 GARCíA VIDAL, JOSé ANTONIO Vet C Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:55 00:54:59 4:30
136 176 CHICAIZA , KEVIN Junior Masc 6 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:54:51 00:54:59 4:30
137 5007 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 33 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:54:55 00:55:00 4:30
138 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 39 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:55:02 00:55:05 4:30
139 78 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet A Masc 34 C.T. EL CORRIOL 00:55:05 00:55:08 4:31
140 148 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:54:53 00:55:11 4:31
141 88 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet B Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:07 00:55:11 4:31
142 159 CABALLERO VALLENAS, MAURICIO Senior Masc 40 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:55:06 00:55:11 4:31
143 3068 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 35 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:55:11 00:55:15 4:31
144 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:54:16 00:55:17 4:31
145 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 28 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:16 00:55:19 4:32
146 3241 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 36 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:54:58 00:55:20 4:32
147 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 29 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:55:10 00:55:21 4:32
148 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:55:08 00:55:23 4:32
149 260 ROSELLó VIDAL, FRAN Vet B Masc 31 C.A. CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER 00:55:16 00:55:24 4:32
150 3282 PARDO SEGUí , JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 24 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:55:27 00:55:29 4:32
151 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 37 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:55:14 00:55:29 4:32
152 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:26 00:55:31 4:33
153 3051 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet B Masc 32 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:55:26 00:55:32 4:33
154 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:29 00:55:33 4:33
155 144 ORTOLá ORTOLá, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc 26 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:55:32 00:55:33 4:33
156 112 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet C Masc 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:19 00:55:37 4:33
157 129 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, DIEGO Vet B Masc 33 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:55:32 00:55:40 4:33
158 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:33 00:55:46 4:34
159 31 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:43 00:55:50 4:34
160 3426 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:56:20 00:56:23 4:37
161 13 MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 34 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:56:26 00:56:30 4:37
162 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 28 C.A. XERESA 00:56:25 00:56:30 4:37
163 3082 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:22 00:56:31 4:37
164 39 MANZANO JUAREZ, JUAN Vet B Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:20 00:56:32 4:38
165 241 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO Vet C Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:31 00:56:33 4:38
166 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 38 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:56:27 00:56:33 4:38
167 5006 TENT COSTA, ROBERT Vet B Masc 36 C.A. LA XARA 00:56:23 00:56:36 4:38
168 115 FIGUERES SANCHO, ANDRéS Vet B Masc 37 C.D. JORGE MANRIQUE 00:56:31 00:56:41 4:38
169 47 BUIGUES CARRIO, PACO Vet D Masc 7 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:56:26 00:56:41 4:38
170 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 5 C.A. XERESA 00:56:34 00:56:41 4:38
171 187 ALMIñANA, ALEJOS Vet B Masc 38 SERRA VERNISSA 00:56:33 00:56:44 4:39
172 3094 FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSÉ ANTONIO Vet B Masc 39 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:56:41 00:56:46 4:39
173 66 FERNANDEZ INFANTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet D Masc 8 POPULARBAN 00:56:36 00:56:47 4:39
174 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 40 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:56:47 00:57:03 4:40
175 3169 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet A Masc 39 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:57:12 00:57:12 4:41
176 171 SOUZA, ANDERSON Vet A Masc 40 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:56:52 00:57:15 4:41
177 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 9 C.A. XERESA 00:57:10 00:57:16 4:41
178 190 RAMíREZ MUñOZ, DIEGO Vet D Masc 10 C.A. UNIVERSITAT DE VALèNCIA 00:56:56 00:57:20 4:42
179 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:57:15 00:57:23 4:42
180 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 7 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:57:15 00:57:23 4:42
181 141 MESTRE SENDRA, DAVID Vet A Masc 41 MES QUE MELO 00:57:04 00:57:25 4:42
182 166 RODRIGO VALENCIA , ALFONSO Vet B Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:57 00:57:28 4:42
183 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 2 CALCHER 00:57:29 00:57:29 4:42
184 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 42 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:57:12 00:57:29 4:42
185 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 42 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:57:21 00:57:30 4:42
186 189 SIFRE PONT, MARTI Vet B Masc 43 C.A. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:57:21 00:57:30 4:42
187 3066 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 44 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:57:23 00:57:33 4:43
188 3247 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet B Masc 44 BAR L'ESTADI 00:57:13 00:57:36 4:43
189 248 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Vet B Masc 45 C.C. CASTELLO DE RUGAT 00:57:19 00:57:36 4:43
190 85 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet E Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:57:23 00:57:40 4:43
191 201 MORENO MARI, DANIEL Vet B Masc 46 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:57:31 00:57:41 4:43
192 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 47 C.A. XERESA 00:57:30 00:57:47 4:44
193 126 MORENO RODRIGUEZ, MODEST Vet D Masc 11 C.A. CAP I CUA 00:57:33 00:57:48 4:44
194 57 ROIG FERRER, ELISEO Vet C Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:41 00:57:51 4:44
195 3414 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:57:48 00:57:51 4:44
196 235 MIñANA ALEMANY, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:50 00:57:58 4:45
197 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:01 00:58:01 4:45
198 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 45 SAU 00:57:55 00:58:07 4:45
199 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 32 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:58:01 00:58:11 4:46
200 27 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, RODRIGO Senior Masc 46 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:58:01 00:58:13 4:46
201 5005 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 43 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:58:05 00:58:22 4:47
202 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 44 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:58:15 00:58:24 4:47
203 3233 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 45 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:58:15 00:58:25 4:47
204 146 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet A Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:14 00:58:27 4:47
205 68 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:58:11 00:58:27 4:47
206 214 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTíN Vet B Masc 49 C.C. EL GARBI 00:58:07 00:58:29 4:47
207 177 ORTIZ LLODRA, JAVIER Vet A Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:58:12 00:58:40 4:48
208 3232 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 33 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:58:35 00:58:42 4:48
209 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 2 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:36 00:58:42 4:48
210 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 12 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:58:45 00:58:45 4:48
211 221 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:58:34 00:58:48 4:49
212 3367 MENGUAL DEL VALLE, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 47 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:58:40 00:58:48 4:49
213 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 3 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:58:42 00:58:49 4:49
214 3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 47 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:58:31 00:58:49 4:49
215 250 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSé Senior Masc 48 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:58:40 00:58:51 4:49
216 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:58:45 00:58:52 4:49
217 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:48 00:58:53 4:49
218 194 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet A Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:52 00:58:55 4:49
219 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:53 00:58:57 4:49
220 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 51 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:58:44 00:58:57 4:49
221 179 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 13 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:58:57 00:59:11 4:51
222 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:12 00:59:15 4:51
223 3400 ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior Masc 49 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:59:01 00:59:17 4:51
224 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:13 00:59:20 4:51
225 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:15 00:59:20 4:51
226 231 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Senior Fem 5 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:59:14 00:59:21 4:51
227 232 SIMO CARBO, SALVA Vet A Masc 48 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:59:15 00:59:21 4:51
228 229 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc 52 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:59:16 00:59:22 4:52
229 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 9 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:59:19 00:59:22 4:52
230 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 49 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:59:16 00:59:23 4:52
231 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:13 00:59:23 4:52
232 65 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:26 00:59:34 4:53
233 3309 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 50 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:59:31 00:59:47 4:54
234 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 34 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:59:33 00:59:49 4:54
235 80 NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:31 00:59:49 4:54
236 3061 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:23 00:59:50 4:54
237 109 SANZ NAVARRO, ADAMS Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:32 00:59:56 4:54
238 243 FIGUERES CUEVAS, OSCAR Vet A Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:28 00:59:57 4:54
239 5008 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES Senior Masc 52 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:59:33 00:59:58 4:54
240 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:37 00:59:59 4:55
241 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:31 01:00:03 4:55
242 62 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSE Vet D Masc 19 RUNNING DENIA 00:59:49 01:00:03 4:55
243 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 20 BAR L'ESTADI 00:59:50 01:00:11 4:55
244 123 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet A Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:56 01:00:13 4:56
245 33 TORRÓ ARANDA, VEGA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 01:00:09 01:00:15 4:56
246 101 GARCIA BARRAGAN, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc 54 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 01:00:09 01:00:15 4:56
247 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:53 01:00:19 4:56
248 38 RIBES MOMPARLER, ÀNGELA Senior Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:05 01:00:23 4:56
249 110 SABATER SAVALL, MANEL Vet D Masc 21 C.T. OLIVA 00:59:52 01:00:23 4:56
250 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:54 01:00:28 4:57
251 105 JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI Vet B Masc 55 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:59:56 01:00:31 4:57
252 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 23 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 01:00:17 01:00:35 4:57
253 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 56 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:00:22 01:00:35 4:57
254 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:00:29 01:00:41 4:58
255 249 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON Senior Masc 55 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:37 01:00:41 4:58
256 155 BOLUFER SERVER, RICARDO Vet A Masc 52 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 01:00:08 01:00:42 4:58
257 253 MUñOZ GONZáLEZ , ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:07 01:00:43 4:58
258 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:40 01:00:46 4:58
259 48 GONZáLEZ AGUILAR, VICENT Vet D Masc 24 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 01:00:48 01:01:04 5:00
260 3306 ESCRIVA JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 56 G.E. LA CARENA 01:00:41 01:01:04 5:00
261 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 54 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:58 01:01:05 5:00
262 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 57 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 01:00:52 01:01:07 5:00
263 70 BOLINCHES IBIZA, JUAN Senior Masc 57 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:52 01:01:07 5:00
264 257 COSTA, JAUME Vet B Masc 58 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 01:00:54 01:01:08 5:00
265 224 BALLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 59 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 01:00:58 01:01:12 5:00
266 87 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet E Masc 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:01:10 01:01:14 5:01
267 3153 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 5 C.A.P. SET I QUART NUTRAFOODS 01:01:02 01:01:17 5:01
268 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 60 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:01:14 01:01:21 5:01
269 180 SAMBLAS BETETA, EMI Vet C Fem 5 CAP I CUA 01:00:52 01:01:22 5:01
270 26 POVEDA HARO, ANGEL Vet E Masc 12 C.A. LA XARA 01:01:09 01:01:23 5:01
271 237 DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA Vet C Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:18 01:01:24 5:02
272 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 01:01:25 01:01:35 5:02
273 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 01:01:27 01:01:37 5:03
274 150 MORENO GIL, JOSé Vet B Masc 61 AVAPACE CORRE 01:01:34 01:01:45 5:03
275 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:01:34 01:01:45 5:03
276 3188 ANDRéS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 58 SOSAINA RUNNING 01:01:19 01:01:46 5:03
277 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:19 01:01:46 5:03
278 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:44 01:01:57 5:04
279 256 PARRA PARRA, BALTASAR Junior Masc 9 CLUB NÀUTIC OLIVA (REM) 01:01:34 01:02:00 5:04
280 3417 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 62 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 01:01:45 01:02:02 5:05
281 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 63 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:01:52 01:02:03 5:05
282 3052 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 55 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 01:02:01 01:02:11 5:05
283 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 25 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:02:02 01:02:14 5:06
284 69 TORRES GUTIéRREZ, GREGORIO Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:00 01:02:16 5:06
285 3394 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 56 SUNDAYRUNNERS 01:02:06 01:02:17 5:06
286 132 MOHEDANO GARCIA, JOAN PERE Senior Masc 61 CLUB NÀUTIC OLIVA (REM) 01:01:58 01:02:26 5:07
287 183 MOLLA FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet C Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:59 01:02:30 5:07
288 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:02:10 01:02:31 5:07
289 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 6 G.A. PUBLIDOM 01:02:23 01:02:36 5:07
290 121 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 01:02:17 01:02:36 5:07
291 9 ZACARES VILA, JUAN Vet A Masc 57 A LA MARXETA 01:02:13 01:02:39 5:08
292 168 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc 3 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 01:02:16 01:02:40 5:08
293 251 NAVARRO, TANIA Senior Fem 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:02:33 01:02:40 5:08
294 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 27 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:02:33 01:02:40 5:08
295 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 01:02:36 01:02:45 5:08
296 111 VIDAL CALATAYUD, ALBERTO Vet A Masc 58 C.A. ALCOY 01:02:18 01:02:46 5:08
297 97 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem 8 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 01:02:35 01:02:46 5:08
298 139 RIBES BADIA, VICENT Senior Masc 62 REDOLAT TEAM 01:02:46 01:02:46 5:08
299 138 BES CARRASCO, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 7 REDOLAT TEAM 01:02:46 01:02:46 5:08
300 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 65 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:02:22 01:02:48 5:08
301 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 66 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:02:24 01:02:49 5:08
302 74 RUIZ MERLE, MARIA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 01:02:43 01:02:50 5:09
303 95 ATAZ COSTA, MANUEL Vet E Masc 13 C.C. A LA MATXETA 01:02:31 01:02:58 5:09
304 3156 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 37 C.A. CORBERA 01:02:39 01:03:01 5:09
305 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:50 01:03:02 5:10
306 46 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Senior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:44 01:03:12 5:10
307 75 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, JUANTO Vet A Masc 59 RUNNERS FOR BEER 01:02:35 01:03:14 5:11
308 45 HERNAN GARCIA, JOSE Vet A Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:47 01:03:15 5:11
309 152 PASTOR FURIÓ, VICENT Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:48 01:03:16 5:11
310 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:03 01:03:19 5:11
311 14 JUAN ESCRIVá, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:50 01:03:20 5:11
312 118 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, PABLO Senior Masc 65 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 01:03:20 01:03:31 5:12
313 258 MORAGUES , CARLOS Senior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:21 01:03:31 5:12
314 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:03:12 01:03:33 5:12
315 3283 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet B Masc 69 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 01:03:20 01:03:35 5:12
316 160 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 70 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 01:03:04 01:03:37 5:12
317 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 10 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 01:03:10 01:03:42 5:13
318 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 28 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 01:03:11 01:03:43 5:13
319 133 GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO Vet B Masc 71 RUNNERS DENIA 01:03:29 01:03:43 5:13
320 84 POVEDA BUENDICHO, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 38 RUNNERS FOR BEER 01:03:07 01:03:44 5:13
321 3224 FERNáNDEZ LUNA, JOSé Vet D Masc 29 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:03:45 01:03:45 5:13
322 181 MUÑOZ TORREGROSA, PACO Vet D Masc 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:03:27 01:03:45 5:13
323 42 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 39 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:03:22 01:03:46 5:13
324 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:37 01:03:48 5:13
325 3140 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 14 CALYGAT.COM 01:03:48 01:03:52 5:14
326 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:29 01:03:56 5:14
327 3151 GARCíA MORANT, ROSANA Vet D Fem 2 CALYGAT.COM 01:03:51 01:03:57 5:14
328 3321 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ , JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc 68 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 01:03:51 01:03:57 5:14
329 222 VALENCIA , LUIS Vet B Masc 72 ECUADOR 01:03:49 01:03:57 5:14
330 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 73 G.A. PUBLIDOM 01:03:38 01:03:59 5:14
331 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:36 01:03:59 5:14
332 79 GUTIÉRREZ VALIENTE, RAFA Vet A Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:46 01:04:00 5:14
333 4 ESTEBA RAMOS, SERGIO Vet B Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:35 01:04:04 5:15
334 247 CARRIO BOLUFER, VICTOR Vet A Masc 62 CAP I CUA 01:03:36 01:04:05 5:15
335 3308 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 75 CARRERISTAS 01:03:48 01:04:07 5:15
336 172 BERNAT VERDú, DANI Vet C Masc 41 C.A. ALCOY 01:03:42 01:04:11 5:15
337 21 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 76 C.A. CAP I CUA 01:04:00 01:04:14 5:15
338 24 PEREZ TOMAS, PILI Senior Fem 9 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 01:04:04 01:04:19 5:16
339 19 FORNES , HECTOR Senior Masc 69 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 01:04:05 01:04:19 5:16
340 3364 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 70 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:04:04 01:04:21 5:16
341 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 42 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:03:59 01:04:21 5:16
342 3392 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:03:59 01:04:27 5:17
343 53 ARLANDIS MALONDA, DIEGO Vet B Masc 77 C.T. EL CORRIOL 01:04:16 01:04:27 5:17
344 55 ORTOLÀ GARCIA, JOAN Vet B Masc 78 C.T. EL CORRIOL 01:03:56 01:04:27 5:17
345 238 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc 71 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:04:18 01:04:28 5:17
346 3372 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc 79 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:04:09 01:04:31 5:17
347 25 GIMENEZ PRATS, SILVIA Vet C Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:27 01:04:35 5:17
348 54 GINER PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 5 C.A. ALCOY 01:04:07 01:04:35 5:17
349 164 SENDRA FOLQUéS, JAIME Vet A Masc 63 LA BROSSA NOSTRA 01:04:06 01:04:36 5:17
350 3297 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 10 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:04:06 01:04:36 5:17
351 3104 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 43 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:04:31 01:04:40 5:18
352 203 GARCIA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:31 01:04:41 5:18
353 3387 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 64 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:04:19 01:04:41 5:18
354 3058 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:27 01:04:44 5:18
355 120 FERRER SALORT, VICENTE RAMON Vet D Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:28 01:04:47 5:18
356 3179 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 44 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:04:44 01:04:49 5:18
357 3425 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:35 01:04:52 5:19
358 215 SORIA TERCERO, DIEGO D. Vet A Masc 65 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 01:04:41 01:04:55 5:19
359 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:47 01:05:00 5:19
360 217 CASTILLO, WILLIAM Vet F Masc 6 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 01:04:35 01:05:05 5:20
361 3093 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:48 01:05:07 5:20
362 125 ARAGONES PACO, PACO Vet D Masc 33 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 01:04:34 01:05:11 5:20
363 135 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 72 C.C. EL GARBI 01:05:03 01:05:14 5:20
364 94 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet B Fem 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 01:04:57 01:05:14 5:20
365 200 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIÁN Vet C Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:54 01:05:15 5:20
366 205 PERELLO TORRENS, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:43 01:05:16 5:21
367 153 CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCSICO JAVIER Vet C Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:47 01:05:18 5:21
368 3336 DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS Vet C Masc 49 CLUB REM DENIA 01:04:47 01:05:20 5:21
369 92 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc 66 FUNDACIÓ DISBAUXATS SECCIÓ ESPORTIV 01:04:52 01:05:26 5:21
370 36 ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:57 01:05:27 5:21
371 3381 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 01:05:18 01:05:28 5:22
372 157 GARIJO CIVICO, JAVIER Vet C Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:08 01:05:28 5:22
373 3271 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 82 C.A. XERESA 01:05:09 01:05:29 5:22
374 3270 IBáñEZ CABALLERO, MARíA JOSE Vet B Fem 7 C.A. XERESA 01:05:12 01:05:32 5:22
375 12 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:16 01:05:33 5:22
376 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:11 01:05:37 5:22
377 242 GARCIA DURO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:14 01:05:44 5:23
378 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:19 01:05:52 5:23
379 199 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSé Vet B Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:35 01:05:58 5:24
380 43 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Senior Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:38 01:06:01 5:24
381 3193 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 01:05:56 01:06:03 5:24
382 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:05:39 01:06:06 5:25
383 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:54 01:06:06 5:25
384 50 MONZONÍS CARDONA, SERGI Vet B Masc 86 C.T. EL CORRIOL 01:05:37 01:06:08 5:25
385 142 COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet A Masc 68 C.T. EL CORRIOL 01:05:37 01:06:08 5:25
386 3213 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA Vet D Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:05:50 01:06:11 5:25
387 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:05:53 01:06:14 5:25
388 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 7 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 01:05:49 01:06:17 5:26
389 124 CAMARENA BANYULS, ROSA Vet A Fem 9 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 01:06:17 01:06:23 5:26
390 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 8 C. COLAU RUNNERS 01:06:19 01:06:37 5:27
391 98 CHORNET ADSUAR, ARACELI Vet D Fem 4 LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 01:06:18 01:06:37 5:27
392 3157 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc 36 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:06:26 01:06:38 5:27
393 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:06:34 01:06:45 5:28
394 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 74 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:06:21 01:06:46 5:28
395 3366 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:19 01:06:48 5:28
396 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 38 C.A. XERESA 01:06:41 01:06:59 5:29
397 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:28 01:07:03 5:29
398 3348 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc 69 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:06:37 01:07:08 5:30
399 107 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 1 C.A. BENIDORM 01:07:18 01:07:27 5:31
400 252 ISNARDO BARBERO, LUIS Vet B Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:49 01:07:27 5:31
401 244 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet B Masc 88 C.A. DIANIUM 01:07:18 01:07:32 5:32
402 143 CENDAN CABANILLES, FELIPE Vet B Masc 89 C.D. MASKTRI 01:07:11 01:07:34 5:32
403 162 SEMPERE TORRES, JOSE VTE Vet E Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:07:11 01:07:42 5:32
404 3399 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 52 C.A. DIANIUM 01:07:42 01:07:53 5:33
405 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 75 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 01:07:58 01:08:00 5:34
406 71 GIL ZARAGOZA, ROMINA Senior Fem 12 PIRAGUISME DENIA 01:07:45 01:08:04 5:34
407 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 01:08:00 01:08:08 5:35
408 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 01:08:02 01:08:09 5:35
409 240 LLORCA SALORT, JOSÉ Vet B Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:55 01:08:11 5:35
410 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:07:49 01:08:13 5:35
411 3010 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem 13 G.E. LA CARENA 01:07:39 01:08:13 5:35
412 259 JORDá GREGORI, SERGIO Vet B Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:03 01:08:19 5:36
413 225 SAVALL VIVES, MAR Junior Fem 2 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:08:09 01:08:26 5:36
414 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 40 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:08:15 01:08:29 5:36
415 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:08:17 01:08:29 5:36
416 262 FERRANDO GOSP, PEDRO Vet D Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:05 01:08:39 5:37
417 233 MARTÍ CAMPS, ROSA LEONOR Vet D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:28 01:08:43 5:37
418 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:08:17 01:08:44 5:38
419 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 76 G.E. LA CARENA 01:08:19 01:08:50 5:38
420 90 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 10 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 01:08:51 01:08:52 5:38
421 18 MOLLà FUSTER, JOSEP ANTONI Vet E Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:08:42 01:09:06 5:39
422 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 14 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 01:08:38 01:09:07 5:39
423 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 53 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:08:41 01:09:11 5:40
424 29 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Senior Masc 77 TECNOESPORT TEAM 01:08:52 01:09:17 5:40
425 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:57 01:09:22 5:41
426 140 GARCIA MONCHO, DOMINGO Vet F Masc 11 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 01:09:09 01:09:29 5:41
427 211 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA Vet B Masc 92 C.C. EL GARBI 01:09:23 01:09:32 5:41
428 3164 MATEO NAVARRO , ZARA Senior Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:11 01:09:37 5:42
429 72 GIL CASTILLO, JOSE JAVIER Vet F Masc 12 PIRAGUISME DENIA 01:09:25 01:09:45 5:43
430 3320 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 42 PALMERA 01:09:29 01:09:48 5:43
431 5004 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 55 C.C. EL GARBI 01:09:45 01:09:55 5:43
432 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 56 C.C. EL GARBI 01:09:48 01:09:57 5:44
433 3034 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 20 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 01:09:41 01:09:59 5:44
434 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 78 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:09:41 01:10:06 5:44
435 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:10:00 01:10:08 5:44
436 167 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem 1 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 01:09:46 01:10:10 5:45
437 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 79 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:09:39 01:10:10 5:45
438 11 MARTÍNEZ SANTAMARÍA, MANOLO Vet D Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:49 01:10:11 5:45
439 10 BOLO CANET, MAYTE Senior Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:09:49 01:10:11 5:45
440 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:54 01:10:18 5:45
441 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 70 C.D. ESPURNA 01:09:59 01:10:21 5:46
442 37 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 71 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:09:58 01:10:22 5:46
443 196 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:58 01:10:27 5:46
444 239 MORATÓ LEÓN, JOSUÉ Senior Masc 80 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:10:17 01:10:27 5:46
445 202 VIVES MILLET, SALVA Vet B Masc 93 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:10:50 01:11:00 5:49
446 67 NARANJO CARRASCO, JOSE EDUARDO Senior Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:52 01:11:04 5:49
447 3379 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:40 01:11:07 5:49
448 3031 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 9 MTB ON ESMORZEM 01:10:53 01:11:13 5:50
449 86 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem 2 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:11:06 01:11:14 5:50
450 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:11:15 01:11:24 5:51
451 163 BARRERES MARTINEZ, VICENTE Vet E Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:10:56 01:11:29 5:51
452 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:12 01:11:32 5:51
453 3338 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 72 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:11:13 01:11:34 5:52
454 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 45 C.A. XERESA 01:11:37 01:11:56 5:53
455 3259 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 46 C.A. XERESA 01:11:36 01:11:56 5:53
456 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 15 C.A. XERESA 01:11:36 01:11:56 5:53
457 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 94 C.A. XERESA 01:11:37 01:11:57 5:53
458 128 LÓPEZ VILLAR, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 73 CLUB NÀUTIC OLIVA (REM) 01:11:39 01:12:08 5:54
459 127 SANTAMARIA BERTOMEU, SALVADOR Senior Masc 82 CLUB NÀUTIC OLIVA (REM) 01:12:09 01:12:09 5:54
460 264 MOLINA FUSTER, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc 83 C.A. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 01:12:01 01:12:10 5:54
461 219 IBAÑEZ FERRER, JOAN Senior Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:17 01:12:50 5:58
462 195 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem 17 TECNIK RUNNERS 01:12:17 01:12:50 5:58
463 8 MIñANA ALVAREZ, ARANTXA Vet A Fem 13 C.C. EL GARBI 01:12:45 01:13:05 5:59
464 96 VILCHES ESCRIBANO, ANDRÉS Vet B Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:17 01:13:34 6:01
465 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:13:25 01:13:34 6:01
466 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 16 CORRIOL XTREM 01:13:30 01:13:41 6:02
467 209 SANTAMARIA PUIG, LOURDES Vet C Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:42 01:14:07 6:04
468 23 BURZIO, MARCELO Vet E Masc 23 C.A. LA XARA 01:13:58 01:14:31 6:06
469 223 JUST PARRA, VICENTE RAFAEL Vet E Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:44 01:15:16 6:10
470 131 AMOR MARTI, JORGE Senior Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:45 01:15:16 6:10
471 254 SANTAMARIA PUIG, ALICIA Vet C Fem 18 CORRECAMINS 01:14:50 01:15:16 6:10
472 130 AMOR PEDRAZA, BONOSO Vet E Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:46 01:15:17 6:10
473 170 MONTES SIRERA, SERAFIN Senior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:55 01:15:22 6:10
474 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:00 01:15:38 6:11
475 230 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:06 01:15:39 6:12
476 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:30 01:15:42 6:12
477 22 LLOPIS CANO, VANESA Vet A Fem 15 C.A. CAP I CUA 01:15:28 01:15:42 6:12
478 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 12 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:15:34 01:15:59 6:13
479 147 MARQUÉS FIGUERES, EMILIO Vet B Masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:52 01:16:11 6:14
480 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 13 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:15:47 01:16:11 6:14
481 136 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem 14 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:15:47 01:16:12 6:14
482 3354 PEREA MONTEAGUDO, MOISES Vet B Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:53 01:16:14 6:14
483 77 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:53 01:16:23 6:15
484 3258 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:16:34 01:16:58 6:18
485 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:16:36 01:17:00 6:18
486 3027 SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE Vet B Masc 99 C.A. GATA 01:16:34 01:17:02 6:18
487 3126 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 01:16:31 01:17:08 6:19
488 103 MONTON ESCRIVà, ERNESTO Vet C Masc 57 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:17:26 01:18:02 6:23
489 106 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc 100 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:17:28 01:18:03 6:23
490 100 PLA MORATO, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:29 01:18:04 6:23
491 99 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:31 01:18:08 6:24
492 3100 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:48 01:18:21 6:25
493 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:19:02 01:19:24 6:30
494 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:19:02 01:19:26 6:30
495 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:19:07 01:19:32 6:31
496 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 20 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:19:24 01:19:49 6:32
497 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 47 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:19:23 01:19:50 6:32
498 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 76 C.A. GATA 01:19:21 01:19:50 6:32
499 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 58 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:20:00 01:20:00 6:33
500 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:28 01:20:55 6:38
501 3187 ROVIRA MEZCUA , RAQUEL Senior Fem 20 SOSAINA RUNNING 01:20:30 01:20:57 6:38
502 122 MáS SERRA, XIMO Vet A Masc 77 C.A. CAP I CUA 01:20:43 01:21:11 6:39
503 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 13 RUNNERS DENIA 01:20:48 01:21:21 6:40
504 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:21:08 01:21:30 6:40
505 81 MUñOZ GARZóN , MAYTE Vet B Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:21 01:21:39 6:41
506 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:21:53 01:21:53 6:42
507 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 21 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 01:21:45 01:22:06 6:43
508 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 88 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 01:21:47 01:22:08 6:43
509 192 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:09 01:22:25 6:45
510 3028 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 59 EQUIPO GATO JIM 01:21:50 01:22:27 6:45
511 3272 SANCHIS LLORCA, ROSA TERE Vet E Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:23:27 01:23:50 6:52
512 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:23:28 01:23:52 6:52
513 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:23:28 01:23:52 6:52
514 3393 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:23:29 01:23:52 6:52
515 91 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc 14 TEAM ONE 01:25:58 01:26:35 7:05
516 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:07 01:27:10 7:08
517 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 01:37:39 01:38:00 8:02
518 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:37:50 01:38:19 8:03