Clasificaciones VIII Cursa popular a Daim˙s


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3917 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA SÚnior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:29:36 00:29:37 3:17
2 3993 MILLßN ALONSO, RA˙L VeterÓ A Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:29:46 00:29:48 3:18
3 3908 POUS PÚREZ, JUANRA VeterÓ B Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:15 00:30:16 3:21
4 3967 FERRER APARISI, IVAN SÚnior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:30:19 00:30:20 3:22
5 3870 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO SÚnior Masc 3 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:30:28 00:30:30 3:23
6 4080 MARRAHI, SALVA SÚnior Masc 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:32 00:30:33 3:23
7 3546 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:35 00:30:36 3:24
8 3995 GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU SÚnior Masc 5 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:30:37 00:30:37 3:24
9 3279 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ C Masc 1 C.A. GANDIA 00:30:53 00:30:53 3:25
10 4000 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN VeterÓ B Masc 3 G.E. LA CARENA 00:30:54 00:30:55 3:26
11 3073 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL VeterÓ A Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:05 00:31:05 3:27
12 3016 VIDAL MARTÝNEZ, FERMÝN SÚnior Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:16 00:31:17 3:28
13 3872 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO SÚnior Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:29 00:31:30 3:30
14 3434 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO SÚnior Masc 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:31:34 00:31:36 3:30
15 3678 PÚREZ SßNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 2 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:31:45 00:31:46 3:31
16 4001 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:32:01 00:32:02 3:33
17 4095 ESCRIV┴, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:09 00:32:11 3:34
18 637 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:28 00:32:30 3:36
19 3690 GAVILA MIĐANA, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:40 00:32:40 3:37
20 4103 GARCIA GORRITA, TOM└S Junior Masc 1 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:32:58 00:32:59 3:39
21 3997 MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI SÚnior Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:02 00:33:03 3:40
22 3959 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:33:06 00:33:07 3:40
23 3651 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO VeterÓ B Masc 6 C. E. TAVERNES 00:33:16 00:33:19 3:42
24 4007 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:19 00:33:22 3:42
25 3979 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSÚ VeterÓ D Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:22 00:33:23 3:42
26 3698 VALL╔S COSTA, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:26 00:33:29 3:43
27 3639 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 7 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:33:31 00:33:32 3:43
28 523 PLANES MARTÝNEZ, JORDI VeterÓ A Masc 4 C. A DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:33:31 00:33:33 3:43
29 618 APARISI ALEMANY, SUSO VeterÓ A Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:31 00:33:33 3:43
30 3788 PEREZ IBAĐEZ, JORGE VeterÓ D Masc 2 CENTRO L┴SER ROS TEAM 00:33:42 00:33:45 3:45
31 3228 SßNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 8 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:33:59 00:34:02 3:46
32 3078 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A Masc 6 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:34:00 00:34:02 3:46
33 4015 VITORIA GARC═A, JOS╔ JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 4 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:34:03 00:34:06 3:47
34 538 FORNET BA˝ULS, JOAN SÚnior Masc 12 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:34:10 00:34:10 3:47
35 4037 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 7 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:14 00:34:15 3:48
36 3471 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:34:28 00:34:30 3:50
37 3772 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VeterÓ B Masc 9 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:34:42 00:34:44 3:51
38 3124 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:49 00:34:51 3:52
39 3416 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO SÚnior Masc 13 C.D. TONUS 00:34:43 00:34:52 3:52
40 3586 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 2 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:52 00:34:54 3:52
41 3600 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ B Masc 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:34:56 00:34:57 3:53
42 3475 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSÚ ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 11 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:35:00 00:35:00 3:53
43 3368 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX SÚnior Masc 14 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:35:01 00:35:01 3:53
44 590 AREVALILLO HERRßEZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:03 00:35:05 3:53
45 3316 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 5 C.A. CAMETES 00:35:04 00:35:07 3:54
46 582 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO VeterÓ A Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:08 00:35:13 3:54
47 3204 GOMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 10 AMOS TEAM 00:35:11 00:35:13 3:54
48 3372 GAVIL└ MIĐANA, JES┌S VeterÓ E Masc 1 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:35:13 00:35:14 3:54
49 3440 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 4 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:35:26 00:35:27 3:56
50 3333 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VeterÓ C Masc 6 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:35:26 00:35:28 3:56
51 5004 DONET DONET, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:26 00:35:29 3:56
52 614 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 7 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:27 00:35:31 3:56
53 3133 PEIRˇ GOMAR, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 11 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:35:36 00:35:39 3:57
54 3607 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL SÚnior Masc 15 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:37 00:35:39 3:57
55 3623 PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN VeterÓ C Masc 8 C.A. GANDIA 00:35:33 00:35:41 3:57
56 529 MORANT LLOPIS, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 16 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:35:46 00:35:48 3:58
57 3404 CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:35:37 00:35:49 3:58
58 3636 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 9 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:35:46 00:35:50 3:58
59 580 PINEDA CABRERA, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 14 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:35:50 00:35:51 3:59
60 3001 MA˝ˇ FRASQUET, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 12 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:35:50 00:35:53 3:59
61 3324 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO VeterÓ E Masc 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:52 00:35:54 3:59
62 3014 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VeterÓ C Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:35:55 00:35:58 3:59
63 3892 MAHIQUES, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 15 C.A. XERESA 00:35:52 00:35:58 3:59
64 3246 MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 16 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:35:56 00:35:59 3:59
65 3212 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ B Masc 17 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:36:04 00:36:04 4:00
66 3937 FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:36:00 00:36:04 4:00
67 3260 BAĐULS ORTOLA, CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:05 00:36:10 4:01
68 3075 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:36:03 00:36:10 4:01
69 3769 SERVER COSTA, FEDE VeterÓ D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:09 00:36:11 4:01
70 3692 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ E Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:36:13 00:36:15 4:01
71 3616 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL VeterÓ D Masc 8 C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE 00:36:13 00:36:17 4:01
72 3682 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA VeterÓ C Masc 11 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:15 00:36:20 4:02
73 3558 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 14 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:16 00:36:23 4:02
74 610 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:20 00:36:26 4:02
75 3763 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:36:25 00:36:27 4:03
76 3052 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR SÚnior Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:36:23 00:36:27 4:03
77 3498 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VeterÓ F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:36:25 00:36:27 4:03
78 3322 SEGUI ARLANDIS, XAVI VeterÓ B Masc 18 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:36:29 00:36:38 4:04
79 3037 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO VeterÓ D Masc 9 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:36:35 00:36:41 4:04
80 3631 MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:36:36 00:36:42 4:04
81 4065 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA VeterÓ B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:42 00:36:44 4:04
82 3946 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI VeterÓ B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:41 00:36:48 4:05
83 3312 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 10 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:48 00:36:55 4:06
84 594 VERD˙ ANDRÚS, RICHARD VeterÓ B Masc 19 C.A.CAMALLAES 00:37:00 00:37:05 4:07
85 3811 GUITART CERVERA, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:05 00:37:10 4:07
86 624 GARCIA, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 19 ATLETISMO MACOTERA - PERSIANAS RUAN 00:37:10 00:37:11 4:07
87 3380 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 20 C.D. MASKTRI 00:36:45 00:37:14 4:08
88 642 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:11 00:37:15 4:08
89 3985 GUZMßN BAIGORRIA, JOSÚ ANTONIO SÚnior Masc 21 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:37:10 00:37:15 4:08
90 5003 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 13 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:37:10 00:37:15 4:08
91 581 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 14 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:37:21 00:37:21 4:09
92 3224 APARISI MU˝OZ, AIDA VeterÓ A Fem 1 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:22 00:37:27 4:09
93 3225 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:21 00:37:27 4:09
94 3509 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:20 00:37:28 4:09
95 3209 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:37:23 00:37:30 4:10
96 3672 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI VeterÓ A Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:28 00:37:30 4:10
97 3562 FORNÚS PÚREZ, ESTHER VeterÓ A Fem 2 C.A. CAMETES 00:37:28 00:37:31 4:10
98 641 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:28 00:37:33 4:10
99 3103 VELLˇ BERTOMEU, JOSÚ EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:20 00:37:33 4:10
100 3453 AYALA VEL┴ZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem 1 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:27 00:37:34 4:10
101 3570 BURGUERA BORREDÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ A Masc 19 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:37:30 00:37:37 4:10
102 3118 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 13 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:37:31 00:37:38 4:10
103 3040 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:42 00:37:47 4:11
104 4072 MARÝN GINER, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 15 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:44 00:37:48 4:12
105 3097 MIRET MALONDA, ALEX Junior Masc 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:37:50 00:37:53 4:12
106 3317 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP VeterÓ E Masc 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:46 00:37:54 4:12
107 596 SERVER VIDAL, MARC SÚnior Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:37:47 00:37:54 4:12
108 3205 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN VeterÓ C Masc 16 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:37:55 00:37:55 4:12
109 3080 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC SÚnior Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:08 00:38:08 4:14
110 3812 GILABERT MI˝ANA, JAVI SÚnior Masc 24 C.A. GANDIA 00:38:10 00:38:10 4:14
111 550 FAYOS ROSELLˇ, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 14 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:37:58 00:38:15 4:15
112 3640 BENAVENT PEIRË, ISIDRO VeterÓ B Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:38:01 00:38:15 4:15
113 568 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM SÚnior Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:13 00:38:16 4:15
114 566 SALA FERRER, CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:13 00:38:18 4:15
115 3348 ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 22 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:38:21 00:38:21 4:15
116 3615 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON VeterÓ B Masc 23 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:38:15 00:38:21 4:15
117 3393 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ A Masc 20 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:38:19 00:38:23 4:15
118 615 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ B Masc 24 C. A. ALZIRA 00:38:23 00:38:25 4:16
119 557 LLIN CHINESTA, JOAN SÚnior Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:22 00:38:27 4:16
120 547 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR VeterÓ B Masc 25 C.A.CAMALLAES 00:38:21 00:38:28 4:16
121 522 MASCARELL CLEMENTE, JULIO VeterÓ A Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:19 00:38:34 4:17
122 3530 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 26 LOCOSXCORRER 00:38:32 00:38:37 4:17
123 3411 NAVARRO RAFET, JOSÚ MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 27 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:34 00:38:42 4:18
124 3511 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ B Masc 28 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:38:34 00:38:42 4:18
125 3192 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ B Masc 29 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:38:37 00:38:42 4:18
126 3775 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD VeterÓ D Masc 15 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:39 00:38:44 4:18
127 3795 VÝCTOR, MORELL PERIS VeterÓ B Masc 30 C.A. CAMETES 00:38:29 00:38:44 4:18
128 3825 VALENCIA, DIXON SÚnior Masc 27 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:38:46 00:38:46 4:18
129 3968 ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER SÚnior Masc 28 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:44 00:38:49 4:18
130 3199 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 17 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:45 00:38:49 4:18
131 3022 SIMË PEIRË, JORGE VeterÓ A Masc 22 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:44 00:38:49 4:18
132 3599 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 31 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:45 00:38:50 4:18
133 3813 TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES SÚnior Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:38:44 00:38:51 4:19
134 3398 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:38:48 00:38:52 4:19
135 3023 ASCˇ FERRER, ANDRÚS VeterÓ B Masc 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:47 00:38:53 4:19
136 3084 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO VeterÓ C Masc 18 AMOS TEAM 00:38:44 00:38:53 4:19
137 3247 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 19 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:47 00:38:55 4:19
138 3977 CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA VeterÓ C Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:38:51 00:38:56 4:19
139 3283 COTS IBIZA, JAUME SÚnior Masc 30 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:38:54 00:38:57 4:19
140 3435 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER VeterÓ A Masc 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:58 00:38:58 4:19
141 3096 VALCARCEL, ALBERTO VeterÓ B Masc 33 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:38:58 00:38:58 4:19
142 3043 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 20 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:38:55 00:38:59 4:19
143 509 ALEMANY GILABERT, VICTOR VeterÓ A Masc 24 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:54 00:39:00 4:20
144 3255 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL VeterÓ A Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:59 00:39:02 4:20
145 3854 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:38:50 00:39:02 4:20
146 3650 HUET LLOPIS, TINO VeterÓ B Masc 34 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:48 00:39:03 4:20
147 3357 GAVILA MIĐANA, VICENT VeterÓ E Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:03 00:39:03 4:20
148 3041 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME SÚnior Masc 31 DESORIENTATS 00:38:54 00:39:05 4:20
149 518 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:50 00:39:05 4:20
150 3024 ESCRIVß JULIß, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 26 G.E. LA CARENA 00:38:59 00:39:09 4:21
151 3987 VÚLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:08 00:39:11 4:21
152 4093 GˇMEZ CARMONA, JESUS SÚnior Masc 32 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:09 00:39:12 4:21
153 3714 PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 21 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:00 00:39:12 4:21
154 3134 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 22 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:39:14 00:39:14 4:21
155 621 CLIMENT CALDERˇN, ALEX SÚnior Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:04 00:39:18 4:22
156 5005 MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:39:13 00:39:19 4:22
157 3119 TORRES GONZßLEZ, PABLO VeterÓ C Masc 24 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:07 00:39:20 4:22
158 3604 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO VeterÓ C Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:16 00:39:23 4:22
159 3378 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO VeterÓ F Masc 4 ESPORTS COLAU 00:39:19 00:39:23 4:22
160 3180 CERVERA TUR, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:19 00:39:25 4:22
161 4054 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:14 00:39:27 4:23
162 3202 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL VeterÓ A Masc 27 NONAIFESTES 00:39:21 00:39:27 4:23
163 3752 GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN VeterÓ C Masc 25 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:12 00:39:28 4:23
164 4027 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:22 00:39:28 4:23
165 3323 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE SÚnior Masc 34 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:24 00:39:28 4:23
166 3907 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ C Masc 26 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:39:28 00:39:33 4:23
167 601 JAÚN MU˝OZ, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:36 00:39:36 4:24
168 3004 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 36 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:33 00:39:37 4:24
169 4068 GARCIA ERN, AARON SÚnior Masc 35 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:43 00:39:43 4:24
170 3513 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID SÚnior Masc 36 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:39:35 00:39:43 4:24
171 3137 CHENG, CHRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 37 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:39 00:39:45 4:25
172 3899 PÚREZ CABA˝ERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:43 00:39:47 4:25
173 3810 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE SÚnior Masc 38 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:43 00:39:47 4:25
174 3731 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 16 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:39:40 00:39:47 4:25
175 3067 SIFRE PONT, MART═ VeterÓ C Masc 27 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:39:41 00:39:51 4:25
176 625 MARTI ESTRUCH, JOSÚ ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBÝ 00:39:38 00:39:52 4:25
177 3079 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE VeterÓ D Fem 2 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:47 00:39:53 4:25
178 3448 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VeterÓ D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:39:42 00:39:54 4:26
179 3660 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO VeterÓ A Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:39:54 00:39:54 4:26
180 3976 GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ A Masc 29 GUIXA ESPORT 00:39:45 00:39:55 4:26
181 520 CAMARENA IVARS, RICARD VeterÓ C Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:52 00:39:56 4:26
182 3531 AOUSSER, MOHAMED VeterÓ C Masc 29 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:47 00:39:57 4:26
183 3939 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA VeterÓ C Fem 3 C.A. GANDIA 00:39:55 00:39:58 4:26
184 519 CAMARENA IVARS, GUILLERMO VeterÓ B Masc 37 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:39:58 00:39:58 4:26
185 634 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:03 00:40:03 4:27
186 3945 PEIRˇ SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 30 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:39:58 00:40:08 4:27
187 4002 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:03 00:40:09 4:27
188 548 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, LORENA VeterÓ B Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:04 00:40:10 4:27
189 3540 SEGU═ MILLET, JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 31 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:00 00:40:11 4:27
190 3717 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 19 CAMPING PEPE 00:40:04 00:40:12 4:28
191 3718 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 20 CAMPING PEPE 00:40:06 00:40:12 4:28
192 3454 TUDELA CASAS, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ D Masc 21 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:02 00:40:14 4:28
193 3751 FUENTES MARTÝNEZ, TONI VeterÓ B Masc 38 CENTRO L┴SER ROS TEAM 00:40:13 00:40:19 4:28
194 3413 S┴NCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 22 C.A. GATA 00:40:12 00:40:21 4:29
195 3972 EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:40:24 00:40:24 4:29
196 3319 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA ARIADNA Senior Fem 4 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:40:25 00:40:25 4:29
197 3138 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ E Masc 9 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:25 00:40:25 4:29
198 3902 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A Fem 4 C.A. GANDIA 00:40:25 00:40:27 4:29
199 4067 MONTAGUD, MARIO VeterÓ A Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:40:22 00:40:31 4:30
200 3364 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 39 GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES 00:40:23 00:40:31 4:30
201 3240 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS VeterÓ A Masc 31 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:26 00:40:32 4:30
202 3783 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 23 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:01 00:40:35 4:30
203 3505 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA VeterÓ B Fem 7 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:27 00:40:36 4:30
204 3373 ABAD ESCRIV┴, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 33 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:42 00:40:42 4:31
205 5001 BUIGUES BAĐULS, JOSE SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 40 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:37 00:40:46 4:31
206 3359 MOLL┴ FUSTER, GABRIEL VeterÓ D Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:40:36 00:40:47 4:31
207 4066 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL VeterÓ A Masc 32 C.A. BENISSODA 00:40:39 00:40:47 4:31
208 3329 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ B Masc 41 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:48 00:40:48 4:32
209 633 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:37 00:40:48 4:32
210 632 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:39 00:40:48 4:32
211 3321 HERN┴NDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ C Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:42 00:40:49 4:32
212 3400 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC VeterÓ B Masc 42 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:16 00:40:51 4:32
213 3933 GARC═A CLIMENT, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 43 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:40:18 00:40:53 4:32
214 3629 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO VeterÓ D Masc 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:30 00:40:53 4:32
215 3263 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES VeterÓ D Masc 26 C.A. CAMETES 00:40:36 00:40:54 4:32
216 3630 GIMÚNEZ PRATS, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:40:33 00:40:55 4:32
217 3006 MILLAN CANO, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 36 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:40:52 00:40:57 4:33
218 3132 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO VeterÓ D Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:46 00:41:00 4:33
219 3661 BLASCO, SALVADOR VeterÓ D Masc 28 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:49 00:41:02 4:33
220 3053 BAĐULS CASTELLO, MONICA VeterÓ B Fem 8 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:41:03 00:41:03 4:33
221 563 CA˝AMßS, JOSÚ SÚnior Masc 39 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:36 00:41:07 4:34
222 3776 TERUEL, JERONI VeterÓ E Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:40:59 00:41:09 4:34
223 3415 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE VeterÓ B Masc 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:00 00:41:10 4:34
224 588 CANO PEDRˇS, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:50 00:41:12 4:34
225 3443 SßNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL VeterÓ E Masc 11 ATLETAS N┌CLEO DURO D╔NIA 00:41:04 00:41:13 4:34
226 3072 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE VeterÓ D Masc 29 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:52 00:41:14 4:34
227 3547 BUIGUES CARRIˇ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 30 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:40:54 00:41:14 4:34
228 3921 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI VeterÓ D Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:09 00:41:15 4:35
229 3113 MIĐANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 5 CALYGAT.COM 00:41:06 00:41:18 4:35
230 3575 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ D Masc 31 AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C 00:41:22 00:41:22 4:35
231 3210 TALENS GINER, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 32 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:41:11 00:41:22 4:35
232 3755 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS VeterÓ A Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:41:09 00:41:23 4:35
233 587 FERNßNDEZ ANDRÚS, CRISTIAN SÚnior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:01 00:41:23 4:35
234 3077 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 45 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:19 00:41:24 4:36
235 3784 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:22 00:41:30 4:36
236 513 MARI, LORENZO VeterÓ A Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:31 00:41:37 4:37
237 3938 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 33 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:41:22 00:41:39 4:37
238 3610 NADAL TOMßS, ABEL SÚnior Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:40:55 00:41:40 4:37
239 3426 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ C Masc 37 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:41:32 00:41:40 4:37
240 3288 BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP VeterÓ B Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:41:26 00:41:40 4:37
241 3355 GONZALEZ BORRAS, LOREN VeterÓ B Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:40:54 00:41:40 4:37
242 3376 FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:41:40 00:41:40 4:37
243 3438 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR VeterÓ D Masc 34 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:07 00:41:41 4:37
244 3141 CHORRO FRANKE, DANNY VeterÓ A Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:41:34 00:41:44 4:38
245 3858 FORNER FIGUEIRAS, JORGE SÚnior Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:41:29 00:41:44 4:38
246 3057 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA VeterÓ B Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:41:44 00:41:44 4:38
247 3818 FORNER LATORRE, RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 35 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:29 00:41:44 4:38
248 3643 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO VeterÓ C Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:41:21 00:41:51 4:39
249 3526 SOLDEVILA MARÝ, VICENTE Junior Masc 4 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:41:45 00:41:51 4:39
250 3541 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME VeterÓ B Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:41:23 00:41:56 4:39
251 3117 └VILA RIBERO, RAFA VeterÓ C Masc 40 PENYA MOHICANS 00:41:46 00:41:56 4:39
252 3633 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 4 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:48 00:41:58 4:39
253 3966 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 41 P.C. JAUME I 00:41:26 00:41:59 4:39
254 3819 MARRAH═ ANDERSEN, ALEX VeterÓ B Masc 49 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:41:26 00:41:59 4:39
255 3387 GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE VeterÓ A Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:41:41 00:42:05 4:40
256 3295 FERRAIRˇ FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 5 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:41:57 00:42:05 4:40
257 3294 SAPI˝A CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A Masc 37 MOND┌VER TRAIL 00:41:58 00:42:06 4:40
258 3456 SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSÚ IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:41:56 00:42:07 4:40
259 3986 FERRANDO, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:41:58 00:42:08 4:40
260 3669 CASALES CARRASCO, FRAN VeterÓ A Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:42:04 00:42:08 4:40
261 3955 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:42:09 00:42:09 4:41
262 3258 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 51 GRUPO MAZO 00:42:09 00:42:09 4:41
263 3275 MACIAS DELGADILLO, FREDY VeterÓ A Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:42:11 00:42:11 4:41
264 3760 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem 6 C. TRIATLË BENIRREDR└ 00:41:50 00:42:12 4:41
265 3464 SALORT, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:50 00:42:12 4:41
266 3536 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 40 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:42:02 00:42:13 4:41
267 3346 LEˇN FERRANDIS, TOMAS VeterÓ B Masc 52 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:41:45 00:42:13 4:41
268 3206 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 53 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:14 00:42:14 4:41
269 3965 FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR VeterÓ B Masc 54 C.A. CAMETES 00:42:03 00:42:19 4:42
270 3008 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:53 00:42:19 4:42
271 537 PINEDA ESCRIVÓ, JES˙S VeterÓ A Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:00 00:42:21 4:42
272 3729 FORNALI AGULLES, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 55 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:41:45 00:42:27 4:43
273 3880 IVARS GAUCHI, JOAQUÝN SÚnior Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:41:46 00:42:27 4:43
274 3290 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI VeterÓ F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:20 00:42:30 4:43
275 607 CAMARENA, JOVI VeterÓ B Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:13 00:42:31 4:43
276 531 VICENTE SANCHO, SALOM VeterÓ B Masc 57 GUIXA ESPORT 00:42:12 00:42:31 4:43
277 3195 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO VeterÓ C Masc 44 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:15 00:42:31 4:43
278 3560 RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE SÚnior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:42:31 00:42:31 4:43
279 3059 KRISCIUNAS, EGIS VeterÓ C Masc 45 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:25 00:42:34 4:43
280 611 PEIRˇ BLANCO, JOSÚ RAMˇN VeterÓ C Masc 46 CLUB TRIATLˇ GANDIA 00:42:18 00:42:35 4:43
281 3644 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT VeterÓ A Masc 42 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:42:24 00:42:36 4:44
282 3518 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO VeterÓ F Masc 7 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:42:36 00:42:36 4:44
283 4079 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS VeterÓ B Masc 58 P.C. JAUME I 00:42:02 00:42:36 4:44
284 4034 FUSTER MA˝EZ, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:42:37 00:42:37 4:44
285 560 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 47 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:42:35 00:42:37 4:44
286 3389 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT SÚnior Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:42:22 00:42:39 4:44
287 3686 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOS╔ VeterÓ C Masc 48 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:42:23 00:42:39 4:44
288 3846 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 12 C.A. XERESA 00:42:28 00:42:40 4:44
289 4041 DONET, FERMIN VeterÓ B Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:42:32 00:42:40 4:44
290 600 BERNA, JAVI VeterÓ B Masc 60 C.A. GANDIA 00:42:26 00:42:40 4:44
291 3879 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR VeterÓ D Fem 5 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:42:42 00:42:42 4:44
292 3517 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA VeterÓ C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:27 00:42:44 4:44
293 3492 ALVAREZ LˇPEZ, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 49 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:42:45 00:42:45 4:45
294 3478 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:24 00:42:45 4:45
295 3621 SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 13 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:42:29 00:42:47 4:45
296 3151 JORDÓ ESCRIVÓ, JAVIER VeterÓ B Masc 61 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:11 00:42:48 4:45
297 3178 SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 50 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:40 00:42:49 4:45
298 3089 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO VeterÓ E Masc 14 C.E. EL MUSSOL 00:42:39 00:42:50 4:45
299 3241 ORTIZ RIVAS, RA┌L VeterÓ B Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:42:20 00:42:51 4:45
300 3553 MELÚNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 63 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:36 00:42:52 4:45
301 3256 MARTÝN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:33 00:42:54 4:46
302 3442 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 9 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:42:40 00:42:55 4:46
303 3244 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL VeterÓ C Masc 51 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:42:31 00:42:56 4:46
304 3602 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO VeterÓ E Masc 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:44 00:42:56 4:46
305 3687 FERNßNDEZ MATEU, CÚSAR VeterÓ D Masc 38 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:45 00:42:57 4:46
306 521 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL SÚnior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:40 00:43:01 4:46
307 3637 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:43 00:43:02 4:46
308 3491 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 52 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:43 00:43:02 4:46
309 3452 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 53 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:42:51 00:43:02 4:46
310 3699 MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENă VeterÓ A Masc 43 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:51 00:43:04 4:47
311 3814 ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA SÚnior Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:42:58 00:43:05 4:47
312 3070 GONZßLEZ PELLICER, JES˙S VeterÓ B Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:42:35 00:43:06 4:47
313 3566 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN SÚnior Masc 50 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:42:41 00:43:07 4:47
314 3521 ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME VeterÓ A Masc 44 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:43:07 00:43:13 4:48
315 572 VICENTE PUIG, VERD˙ VeterÓ A Masc 45 GUIXA ESPORT 00:42:56 00:43:14 4:48
316 3292 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:43:16 00:43:16 4:48
317 3681 MORENO MARI, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 54 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:57 00:43:20 4:48
318 3136 ROMERO I BERTˇ, ALFONS VeterÓ D Masc 39 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:55 00:43:20 4:48
319 3422 GARCIA MARZAL, LARA Senior Fem 10 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:14 00:43:21 4:49
320 3428 ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN VeterÓ A Masc 47 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:42:56 00:43:22 4:49
321 3688 ESCRIVß MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 55 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:02 00:43:25 4:49
322 3527 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS VeterÓ D Masc 40 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:52 00:43:27 4:49
323 3277 GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS VeterÓ C Masc 56 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:43:12 00:43:31 4:50
324 4087 JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO VeterÓ C Masc 57 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:43:08 00:43:31 4:50
325 3824 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA VeterÓ C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:43:05 00:43:35 4:50
326 532 IB┴ĐEZ FERRER, WENCES VeterÓ A Masc 48 GUIXA ESPORT 00:43:10 00:43:36 4:50
327 3461 TERRADES IBA˝EZ, JOSEP SÚnior Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:43:26 00:43:38 4:50
328 585 VILLAR, PACO VeterÓ C Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:16 00:43:40 4:51
329 504 CORTES GISBERT, ISRAEL SÚnior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:22 00:43:41 4:51
330 3605 PÚREZ ESTRUCH, IVßN VeterÓ B Masc 65 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:15 00:43:43 4:51
331 3950 POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO VeterÓ F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:15 00:43:43 4:51
332 3352 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 66 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:43:37 00:43:45 4:51
333 3251 GINER PELLICER, DAVID VeterÓ C Masc 59 AMOS TEAM 00:43:20 00:43:47 4:51
334 569 CERDß PLANES, CARMEN VeterÓ A Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:41 00:43:47 4:51
335 608 MONZONIS PALMER, MARCOS VeterÓ B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:03 00:43:49 4:52
336 3297 SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ D Masc 41 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:28 00:43:50 4:52
337 3065 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS SÚnior Masc 53 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:30 00:43:50 4:52
338 3488 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA VeterÓ C Fem 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:37 00:43:57 4:53
339 3218 GADEA GRACIA, JOSE ANDRES VeterÓ B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:43:46 00:43:59 4:53
340 3417 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 11 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:43:49 00:44:02 4:53
341 3163 MARCUS, ALEX SÚnior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:43:25 00:44:04 4:53
342 3709 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA VeterÓ B Fem 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:52 00:44:06 4:54
343 3102 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO VeterÓ D Masc 42 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:40 00:44:07 4:54
344 3884 MARCO, XIMO VeterÓ D Masc 43 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:07 00:44:07 4:54
345 3175 SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA VeterÓ B Fem 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:43:41 00:44:07 4:54
346 3094 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ D Masc 44 C.A. GANDIA 00:43:58 00:44:10 4:54
347 639 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:39 00:44:13 4:54
348 3830 VALLS LANAQUERA, JOSÚ VICENTE VeterÓ A Masc 49 AMOS TEAM 00:43:55 00:44:22 4:55
349 3628 GONZßLEZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 60 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:43:49 00:44:23 4:55
350 541 GONZ┴LEZ DUR┴N, ANA Junior Fem 1 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:44:03 00:44:24 4:56
351 3545 GARCÝA BURGUERA, JUANMA SÚnior Masc 55 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:44:12 00:44:26 4:56
352 3666 CHANCE, CLARE VeterÓ B Fem 13 SOLEMATES 00:44:14 00:44:27 4:56
353 3177 REINA OLMO, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 45 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:01 00:44:28 4:56
354 3248 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 61 AMOS TEAM 00:44:04 00:44:31 4:56
355 535 TUR MARCO, FERNANDO VeterÓ A Masc 50 GUIXA ESPORT 00:44:24 00:44:35 4:57
356 612 MOYA HERAS, CHEMA VeterÓ B Masc 69 CLUB TRIATLˇN BENIRREDRA 00:44:22 00:44:35 4:57
357 3374 CORTECERO FERN┴NDEZ, ALBERTO VeterÓ E Masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:44:16 00:44:37 4:57
358 3062 MARTÝNEZ ESTRUCH, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 70 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:53 00:44:37 4:57
359 3963 MARTÝ BERM˙DEZ, JUAN JOSÚ VeterÓ C Masc 62 C.A. XERESA 00:44:15 00:44:37 4:57
360 3122 ARAGˇ GOMIS, AGUSTIN VeterÓ F Masc 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:15 00:44:40 4:57
361 4100 ESPINOSA SORIANO, RAUL VeterÓ C Masc 63 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:08 00:44:45 4:58
362 626 COSTA TUR, MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:35 00:44:45 4:58
363 3548 FONS JUAN, SANDRA VeterÓ B Fem 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:44:35 00:44:46 4:58
364 3332 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO VeterÓ D Masc 46 C.A. CAMETES 00:44:28 00:44:48 4:58
365 3460 FORN╔S GRIMALT, V═CTOR VeterÓ C Masc 64 C.A. CAMETES 00:44:29 00:44:49 4:58
366 3719 LLIDO MILLET, VICENT VeterÓ C Masc 65 CAMPING PEPE 00:44:18 00:44:49 4:58
367 3785 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ D Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:44:25 00:44:51 4:59
368 3433 RIBES GARCÝA, RUBÚN VeterÓ A Masc 51 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:44:27 00:44:53 4:59
369 597 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE VeterÓ E Masc 17 C.A.CAMALLAES 00:44:42 00:44:55 4:59
370 542 GONZ┴LEZ MESTRE, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 66 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:44:36 00:44:56 4:59
371 578 CAMPS MANSILLA, CATE Senior Fem 12 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:44:27 00:44:58 4:59
372 3467 CANET FERRER, CHIMO VeterÓ E Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:49 00:44:59 4:59
373 3815 CABANILLES MART═, MARCOS VeterÓ E Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:44:52 00:45:02 5:00
374 3017 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ D Masc 48 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:44:39 00:45:02 5:00
375 3371 ROCHER MAYOR, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 52 C.D. MASKTRI 00:44:55 00:45:04 5:00
376 3952 BORONAT SEGU═, FERNANDO VeterÓ C Masc 67 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:08 00:45:08 5:00
377 579 NAVARRO GARCIA, RIU SÚnior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:43 00:45:11 5:01
378 3462 FRANCO RODR═GUEZ, FRANCISCO VeterÓ F Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:44:53 00:45:11 5:01
379 577 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO VeterÓ D Masc 49 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:44:43 00:45:13 5:01
380 3732 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN VeterÓ A Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:45:03 00:45:17 5:01
381 617 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, RODRIGO VeterÓ A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:19 00:45:19 5:02
382 539 COSTERO CASTET-BELLOCQ, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:05 00:45:21 5:02
383 3187 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ D Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:45:12 00:45:22 5:02
384 3326 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN VeterÓ D Fem 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:24 00:45:24 5:02
385 3140 MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSÚ JOAQUÝN VeterÓ B Masc 72 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:44:43 00:45:25 5:02
386 589 MANSILLA BELLVIS, ROSA VeterÓ C Fem 7 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:44:57 00:45:26 5:02
387 3110 PONS DONAT, RA˙L VeterÓ B Masc 73 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:45:12 00:45:28 5:03
388 3366 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE SÚnior Masc 57 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:05 00:45:29 5:03
389 3377 COSTILLA, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 8 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:15 00:45:29 5:03
390 3910 GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA VeterÓ A Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:08 00:45:29 5:03
391 3361 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL VeterÓ F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:01 00:45:30 5:03
392 3638 JULIÓ PELLICER, PEPE VeterÓ E Masc 21 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:45:26 00:45:31 5:03
393 603 SANTA MARIA VIDAL, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 51 C.C. EL GARBÝ 00:45:25 00:45:32 5:03
394 501 JULI└ JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem 13 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:45:05 00:45:32 5:03
395 3437 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE VeterÓ C Masc 68 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:45:28 00:45:34 5:03
396 3585 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE VeterÓ C Masc 69 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:45:11 00:45:36 5:04
397 510 RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ B Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:52 00:45:37 5:04
398 3587 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA VeterÓ B Fem 15 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:45:14 00:45:38 5:04
399 3011 LLOPIS, JUANSA VeterÓ E Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:51 00:45:39 5:04
400 3030 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:45:27 00:45:40 5:04
401 3032 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:45:26 00:45:40 5:04
402 3051 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ B Masc 76 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:41 00:45:41 5:04
403 623 SANTOS, KEVIN SÚnior Masc 58 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:32 00:45:41 5:04
404 3013 BORRAS GUILLOT, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:45:24 00:45:42 5:04
405 546 RODRIGO MORA, PACO VeterÓ B Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:11 00:45:44 5:04
406 507 LOPEZ FLORES, CASI VeterÓ B Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:01 00:45:45 5:05
407 3409 DE LOS SANTOS MART═NEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:45:09 00:45:47 5:05
408 3801 STAUB, SANDRO VeterÓ A Masc 55 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:45:27 00:45:50 5:05
409 3055 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO SÚnior Masc 59 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:43 00:45:56 5:06
410 3313 CERVERA CAPO, FRANCISCO VeterÓ C Masc 70 C.A. BENISSA 00:45:30 00:45:56 5:06
411 3278 PASTOR SOLER, VICEN VeterÓ C Fem 9 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:45:41 00:45:59 5:06
412 586 RAMOS FUSTER, JOAN I DIANA VeterÓ A Masc 56 GUIXA ESPORT 00:45:33 00:45:59 5:06
413 3112 ESCRIVÓ GARCIA, ERNEST VeterÓ D Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:46:00 00:46:00 5:06
414 545 PONS LLORET, GLORIA Senior Fem 14 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:45:42 00:46:03 5:07
415 3658 VIVES PERELLË, N┌RIA VeterÓ A Fem 7 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:45:42 00:46:05 5:07
416 3515 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL VeterÓ E Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:45:42 00:46:06 5:07
417 4088 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ B Fem 17 C.A. GANDIA 00:46:01 00:46:06 5:07
418 3095 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 15 C.A. GANDIA 00:46:00 00:46:07 5:07
419 3668 ROSELLË BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem 16 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:45:38 00:46:13 5:08
420 525 PLANES MARTÝNEZ, PACO VeterÓ D Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:51 00:46:15 5:08
421 3875 BENEYTO MOMPˇ, FERMÝN VeterÓ A Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:45:56 00:46:15 5:08
422 3463 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:45:57 00:46:15 5:08
423 3693 GONZßLEZ MOGORT, JUAN SÚnior Masc 60 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:45:54 00:46:16 5:08
424 3060 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID VeterÓ B Masc 80 3ER TIEMPO 00:45:55 00:46:16 5:08
425 3730 GARCÝA SERRA, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 24 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:45:40 00:46:18 5:08
426 3309 ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ D Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:45:56 00:46:21 5:09
427 3844 JUAN ESCRIHUELA, ESTHER Senior Fem 18 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:24 00:46:28 5:09
428 638 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:25 00:46:29 5:09
429 4063 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI VeterÓ C Masc 71 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:46:06 00:46:30 5:10
430 3770 JUST FUSTER, JUAN VeterÓ D Masc 56 G.E. LA CARENA 00:46:25 00:46:41 5:11
431 3153 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ E Masc 25 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:27 00:46:42 5:11
432 3419 FUSTER SOLIVA, GONšAL SÚnior Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:46:12 00:46:42 5:11
433 3803 MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH VeterÓ F Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:46:28 00:46:44 5:11
434 3114 MIĐANA MORAGUES, GEMMA VeterÓ F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:46:33 00:46:45 5:11
435 3532 MARTÝNEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ B Masc 81 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:21 00:46:46 5:11
436 3423 ANDR╔S GUILLEM, JUAN VeterÓ C Masc 72 C.C. PILES 00:46:11 00:46:46 5:11
437 3821 SALAZAR FERNßNDEZ, HÚCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:46:45 00:46:52 5:12
438 592 ALVAREZ TULCAN, JOSÚ RICARDO VeterÓ B Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:43 00:46:54 5:12
439 3828 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN VeterÓ D Masc 57 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:46:30 00:46:55 5:12
440 3931 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER VeterÓ C Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:46:42 00:46:56 5:12
441 3757 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO VeterÓ D Masc 58 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:46:56 00:46:56 5:12
442 3386 CALERO GARCIA, TONI VeterÓ C Masc 74 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:20 00:46:58 5:13
443 3305 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA VeterÓ E Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:46:43 00:46:58 5:13
444 3868 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 59 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:51 00:47:03 5:13
445 3862 PEIRˇ SEBASTIß, JUAN CARLOS VeterÓ E Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:46:51 00:47:03 5:13
446 3768 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VeterÓ C Fem 10 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:30 00:47:04 5:13
447 3186 FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI VeterÓ F Masc 14 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:46:48 00:47:05 5:13
448 3529 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 75 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:46:34 00:47:05 5:13
449 3474 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA VeterÓ B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:46:49 00:47:05 5:13
450 640 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:37 00:47:06 5:14
451 3160 PELLICER LLOPIS, RA▄L VeterÓ C Masc 76 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:46:21 00:47:07 5:14
452 620 HERVAS MAS, JORGE VeterÓ C Masc 77 ELS COIXOS 00:46:42 00:47:11 5:14
453 3683 ANDRÚS MARTÝN, PEDRO VeterÓ A Masc 59 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:46:50 00:47:12 5:14
454 4061 VACARU, GHEORGHITA VeterÓ B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:46:50 00:47:15 5:15
455 3954 SOLER GINER, ESTHER Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:47:18 00:47:18 5:15
456 3230 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:33 00:47:21 5:15
457 605 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS SÚnior Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:51 00:47:23 5:15
458 3116 DONET DONET, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 60 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:01 00:47:27 5:16
459 3236 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ, MANOLI VeterÓ B Fem 20 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:15 00:47:30 5:16
460 3493 GREGORI, MARIA VeterÓ A Fem 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:12 00:47:30 5:16
461 553 VICENT FENOLLAR, OLGA VeterÓ B Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:10 00:47:32 5:16
462 3068 MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN Senior Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:47:16 00:47:32 5:16
463 3897 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS VeterÓ C Masc 78 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:47:29 00:47:37 5:17
464 3005 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS VeterÓ B Masc 83 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:10 00:47:39 5:17
465 3980 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HÚCTOR VeterÓ B Masc 84 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:47:03 00:47:40 5:17
466 3634 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME VeterÓ C Fem 11 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:47:17 00:47:40 5:17
467 3034 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:47:48 00:47:48 5:18
468 3617 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 15 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:47:21 00:47:50 5:18
469 3561 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA VeterÓ A Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:21 00:47:50 5:18
470 3334 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA VeterÓ C Fem 12 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:47:40 00:47:53 5:19
471 3659 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ E Masc 29 ESPORTS COLAU 00:47:44 00:47:59 5:19
472 3289 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VeterÓ D Fem 7 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:49 00:48:03 5:20
473 3608 CASTA˝EDA MARTINEZ, MARCO ANTONIO VeterÓ C Masc 80 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:39 00:48:03 5:20
474 3360 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VeterÓ E Fem 1 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:36 00:48:04 5:20
475 559 TORREGROSA BERTË, AIDA Senior Fem 21 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:47:41 00:48:04 5:20
476 4016 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ D Masc 61 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:47:40 00:48:06 5:20
477 3253 TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE VeterÓ E Masc 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:49 00:48:11 5:21
478 630 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS VeterÓ B Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:58 00:48:13 5:21
479 616 CERVANTES FLORES, JOSE VeterÓ D Masc 62 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:47:36 00:48:14 5:21
480 4043 SAVALL IBIZA, VÝCTOR VeterÓ A Masc 60 C. TRIATLË CORRIOL 00:47:36 00:48:14 5:21
481 3109 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:48:07 00:48:18 5:22
482 3414 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA VeterÓ D Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:55 00:48:19 5:22
483 3242 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI VeterÓ E Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:48:21 00:48:21 5:22
484 554 VÚLEZ BONET, GUSTAVO ADOLFO VeterÓ E Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:54 00:48:22 5:22
485 3099 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL VeterÓ C Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:48:24 00:48:24 5:22
486 3098 SERENA GˇMEZ, MARÝA CARMEN VeterÓ D Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:48:07 00:48:25 5:22
487 3723 MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 86 CAMPING PEPE 00:47:58 00:48:26 5:22
488 598 BENAVENT FERRI, ALI VeterÓ A Fem 10 C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES 00:48:28 00:48:28 5:23
489 3648 MILVAQUES CUCART, MARTA VeterÓ C Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:48:21 00:48:37 5:24
490 3647 MARTINEZ GARCÝA, JUAN MA VeterÓ C Masc 82 EL COIXOS 00:48:22 00:48:38 5:24
491 3552 BELTRAN SAPI˝A, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 63 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:48:21 00:48:38 5:24
492 3213 PELLICER MI˝ANA, BEA VeterÓ A Fem 11 C.C. PILES 00:48:22 00:48:40 5:24
493 3010 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A Fem 12 C.A. ONDARA 00:48:08 00:48:45 5:25
494 3978 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem 22 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:48:27 00:48:45 5:25
495 3211 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA VeterÓ B Fem 23 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:48:28 00:48:46 5:25
496 3808 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO VeterÓ F Masc 16 C. TRIATLË GANDIA 00:48:29 00:48:47 5:25
497 3525 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH VeterÓ B Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:18 00:48:53 5:25
498 4076 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO VeterÓ C Masc 83 C.A. GANDIA 00:48:24 00:48:54 5:26
499 3269 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE VeterÓ E Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:48:13 00:48:54 5:26
500 544 BOSC┴ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ C Masc 84 C.A. GANDIA 00:48:25 00:48:54 5:26
501 3613 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO VeterÓ B Masc 87 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:40 00:49:07 5:27
502 3129 SASTRE COSTA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:48:51 00:49:08 5:27
503 3971 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 23 TRTRANING_HC 00:48:45 00:49:09 5:27
504 536 MART═ GADEA, IGNACIO MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:27 00:49:11 5:27
505 3626 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI VeterÓ B Masc 88 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:12 00:49:12 5:28
506 3233 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA VeterÓ B Fem 25 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:57 00:49:12 5:28
507 3842 CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE VeterÓ F Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:48:46 00:49:12 5:28
508 3184 ESCRIV┴ CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 24 EONS! 00:48:47 00:49:20 5:28
509 3581 CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE VeterÓ D Masc 65 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:49:00 00:49:20 5:28
510 565 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 18 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:47 00:49:20 5:28
511 3185 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN SÚnior Masc 63 EONS! 00:48:50 00:49:21 5:29
512 3223 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 61 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:48:59 00:49:21 5:29
513 3179 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN VeterÓ D Fem 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:49:00 00:49:22 5:29
514 571 SASTRE ROIG, INMA VeterÓ B Fem 26 C.A. CAMETES 00:49:03 00:49:24 5:29
515 3635 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL VeterÓ E Masc 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:54 00:49:25 5:29
516 3243 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO SÚnior Masc 64 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:49:04 00:49:31 5:30
517 3293 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN VeterÓ F Masc 19 C.A. DAIM┌S TECNOESPORT 00:48:46 00:49:33 5:30
518 3653 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS VeterÓ F Masc 20 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:05 00:49:36 5:30
519 591 ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS SÚnior Masc 65 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:09 00:49:37 5:30
520 3568 MART═NEZ MORATË, ROSA Senior Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:48:58 00:49:39 5:31
521 3794 ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO VeterÓ E Masc 35 S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT 00:49:39 00:49:39 5:31
522 3381 ROMßN RODRÝGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:49:24 00:49:43 5:31
523 631 AMAYA SIERRA, MAURICIO VeterÓ A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:23 00:49:43 5:31
524 3711 ANDRES JIMENEZ, LUIS VeterÓ C Masc 86 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:49:12 00:49:47 5:31
525 3339 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO VeterÓ E Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:06 00:49:48 5:32
526 511 GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER VeterÓ D Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:31 00:49:49 5:32
527 3598 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSÚ VeterÓ B Masc 89 3ER TIEMPO 00:49:30 00:49:50 5:32
528 3142 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 36 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:18 00:49:56 5:32
529 3235 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 37 C.A. ONDARA 00:49:19 00:49:56 5:32
530 3126 GARCIA PLA, VICENT VeterÓ D Masc 67 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:16 00:49:57 5:33
531 3859 PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA VeterÓ C Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:49:46 00:50:01 5:33
532 3144 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 66 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:23 00:50:01 5:33
533 3143 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:23 00:50:02 5:33
534 3982 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN VeterÓ E Masc 38 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:27 00:50:06 5:34
535 3900 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ F Masc 21 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:26 00:50:07 5:34
536 3622 LOAISA CASAS, SAMUEL SÚnior Masc 67 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:28 00:50:07 5:34
537 514 PERALES CANALES, RAFAEL VeterÓ F Masc 22 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:49:53 00:50:12 5:34
538 4055 MARIN GONZALEZ, TOMAS SÚnior Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:49:26 00:50:13 5:34
539 3412 GˇMEZ GARCÝA, PEPI VeterÓ A Fem 13 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:49:58 00:50:25 5:36
540 3249 LˇPEZ PALOMARES, INMA VeterÓ A Fem 14 AMOS TEAM 00:49:59 00:50:26 5:36
541 3582 CORT╔S SANCHO, MARCIAL VeterÓ E Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:50:06 00:50:33 5:37
542 3271 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL VeterÓ B Masc 90 AMOS TEAM 00:50:34 00:50:34 5:37
543 4046 FERRER LLORET, PACO VeterÓ E Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:50:03 00:50:38 5:37
544 4092 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC VeterÓ F Masc 23 C. E. TAVERNES 00:49:55 00:50:43 5:38
545 3500 GARCÝA MßS, DIANA VeterÓ A Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:50:11 00:50:43 5:38
546 3853 MAURÝ CRESENCIO, EVA VeterÓ A Fem 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:50:14 00:50:44 5:38
547 3232 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER VeterÓ E Masc 41 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:31 00:50:51 5:39
548 593 CATALA MASANET, JULIO VeterÓ C Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:47 00:50:59 5:39
549 3335 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO VeterÓ A Masc 63 COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA 00:50:59 00:50:59 5:39
550 3852 GARCÝA CARMONA, JUAN BTA VeterÓ A Masc 64 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:51:00 00:51:00 5:40
551 3018 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 28 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:50:55 00:51:00 5:40
552 3365 ESCRIVÓ COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 29 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:50:28 00:51:00 5:40
553 4053 MATEO NAVARRO, ZARA VeterÓ A Fem 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:50:30 00:51:00 5:40
554 3087 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:19 00:51:01 5:40
555 3679 SßNCHEZ NU˝EZ, XIMA VeterÓ D Fem 11 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:50:39 00:51:04 5:40
556 3680 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL VeterÓ E Masc 42 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:50:41 00:51:05 5:40
557 3038 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ VeterÓ C Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:50:48 00:51:07 5:40
558 3146 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL VeterÓ C Masc 88 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:50:37 00:51:07 5:40
559 503 CASCANT JORDÓ, SERGIO VeterÓ B Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:26 00:51:08 5:40
560 3344 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA VeterÓ D Fem 12 C.A. XERESA 00:50:32 00:51:09 5:41
561 3343 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VeterÓ D Masc 68 C.A. XERESA 00:50:33 00:51:09 5:41
562 3482 CHULIA MILLET, TONI VeterÓ E Masc 43 C.A. XERESA 00:50:34 00:51:10 5:41
563 627 MORA BERTO, RAMON SÚnior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:24 00:51:14 5:41
564 3203 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA VeterÓ E Fem 3 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:51:01 00:51:18 5:42
565 3310 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO VeterÓ E Masc 44 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:50:38 00:51:20 5:42
566 3045 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL VeterÓ D Masc 69 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:50:45 00:51:22 5:42
567 3550 NAVARRO MONZˇ, EDU VeterÓ E Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:50:45 00:51:25 5:42
568 527 SALVA BORONAT, CARLOS VeterÓ C Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:45 00:51:26 5:42
569 3158 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID VeterÓ A Masc 65 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:51:00 00:51:32 5:43
570 3157 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ B Fem 28 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:51:01 00:51:33 5:43
571 3168 TECLES, XARO VeterÓ C Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:59 00:51:41 5:44
572 629 GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO SÚnior Masc 70 FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO 00:51:08 00:51:44 5:44
573 604 BLAY PONS, JOSE FERMIN VeterÓ A Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:12 00:51:47 5:45
574 3627 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID VeterÓ D Masc 70 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:22 00:51:48 5:45
575 508 MENA BLAN CO, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:50 00:51:50 5:45
576 3190 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 92 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:51:07 00:51:50 5:45
577 3152 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:15 00:51:50 5:45
578 643 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:51:09 00:51:54 5:46
579 3455 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA VeterÓ D Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:51:30 00:51:54 5:46
580 573 BOHIGUES PÚREZ, LIDIA VeterÓ C Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:13 00:51:56 5:46
581 3039 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL VeterÓ B Fem 29 MAMIRUNNERS 00:51:44 00:51:56 5:46
582 564 BOLO MARTÝNEZ, CARLES SÚnior Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:35 00:51:57 5:46
583 561 BOLO, JOSE MANUEL VeterÓ E Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:36 00:51:59 5:46
584 3338 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT VeterÓ F Masc 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:05 00:52:05 5:47
585 3444 SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ D Fem 14 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:51:36 00:52:08 5:47
586 3101 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ F Fem 2 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:56 00:52:10 5:47
587 512 VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA VeterÓ C Fem 18 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:51:52 00:52:11 5:47
588 533 GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN VeterÓ C Fem 19 GRUP DANSES DAIM˙S 00:51:35 00:52:12 5:48
589 3563 BAĐULS MORANT, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 20 BTT BENIARJË RUNNERS 00:51:40 00:52:12 5:48
590 575 MARTINEZMINUESA MAYOR, JORGE Junior Masc 5 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:51:33 00:52:13 5:48
591 517 MINUESA SALAMERO, RICARDO VeterÓ D Masc 71 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:51:33 00:52:13 5:48
592 3701 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN VeterÓ C Fem 21 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:52:02 00:52:14 5:48
593 3340 CASTELLË SIMË, PEDRO VeterÓ D Masc 72 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:51:43 00:52:15 5:48
594 3970 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE VeterÓ B Masc 93 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:51:42 00:52:16 5:48
595 3009 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO VeterÓ B Masc 94 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:51:58 00:52:21 5:49
596 555 PEIRO MI˝ANA, JOSE VeterÓ C Masc 90 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:51:58 00:52:21 5:49
597 3817 CRUZ GˇMEZ, JANETH VeterÓ B Fem 30 C. D╔NIA CORRE 00:51:55 00:52:34 5:50
598 3064 FRANCÚS PÚREZ, EVA VeterÓ B Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:52:15 00:52:35 5:50
599 3673 AĐË FENOLLAR, CAROL VeterÓ C Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:52:14 00:52:35 5:50
600 628 CENDAN CABANILLES, FELIPE VeterÓ C Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:57 00:52:40 5:51
601 3265 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:52:02 00:52:43 5:51
602 613 IBORRA ESCRIHUELA, VICENTE VeterÓ F Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:01 00:52:44 5:51
603 540 PRATS CAMPOS, JENNIFER Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:27 00:52:50 5:52
604 622 CALINA, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:52 00:52:52 5:52
605 3567 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA Senior Fem 33 C.A. GATA 00:52:26 00:52:58 5:53
606 3694 SANCHIS CASTELLˇ, JOAN VeterÓ A Masc 67 C. CËRRER XERACO 00:52:31 00:53:07 5:54
607 3720 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE VeterÓ C Fem 23 CAMPING PEPE 00:52:31 00:53:08 5:54
608 3063 CLIMENT CORT╔S, REBECA VeterÓ B Fem 32 MAMIRUNNERS 00:52:59 00:53:11 5:54
609 576 PÚREZ ASENSI, RAFA VeterÓ D Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:25 00:53:12 5:54
610 3092 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL VeterÓ B Masc 95 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:52:24 00:53:13 5:54
611 3012 MART═ TORRES, SERGI VeterÓ B Masc 96 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:52:24 00:53:13 5:54
612 515 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE VeterÓ F Fem 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:53:14 00:53:23 5:55
613 3167 JIM╔NEZ DIAZ, DANIEL VeterÓ A Masc 68 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:53:11 00:53:36 5:57
614 3941 PONS JUST, ENCARNA VeterÓ C Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:53:27 00:53:42 5:58
615 3579 HIGUERAS, LOLES VeterÓ C Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:53:22 00:53:47 5:58
616 635 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:45 00:53:52 5:59
617 3215 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVA SÚnior Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:53:18 00:53:53 5:59
618 3231 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 34 INDEPENDENT 00:53:17 00:53:53 5:59
619 636 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:47 00:53:54 5:59
620 3135 SßNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI VeterÓ F Fem 4 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:53:42 00:54:00 6:00
621 3356 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI VeterÓ E Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:53:36 00:54:06 6:00
622 3155 ZARZOSO VALLCANERA, MARIA JOSÚ Senior Fem 35 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:54:06 00:54:10 6:01
623 530 MARTINEZ P┴RRAGA, SERGIO VeterÓ C Masc 92 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:53:41 00:54:13 6:01
624 551 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ E Masc 47 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:53:48 00:54:15 6:01
625 526 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO VeterÓ B Masc 97 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:53:30 00:54:15 6:01
626 644 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:53 00:54:22 6:02
627 606 IBIZA PEIRˇ, PACO VÝCTOR VeterÓ B Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:48 00:54:25 6:02
628 583 MIGUEL XAIXO, VANESSA VeterÓ B Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:11 00:54:26 6:02
629 3104 CATAL┴ MONCHO, MAR═A JOS╔ VeterÓ C Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:53:56 00:54:33 6:03
630 3100 NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:53:57 00:54:34 6:03
631 3929 CARRASCO GˇMEZ, AROA Senior Fem 36 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:53:58 00:54:38 6:04
632 3928 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO SÚnior Masc 73 PEQUE˝O SALTAMONTES 00:53:56 00:54:38 6:04
633 3033 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA VeterÓ D Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:52 00:54:39 6:04
634 3802 STAUB, SINA Senior Fem 37 BEER RUNNERS X└BIA 00:54:27 00:54:45 6:05
635 3625 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE VeterÓ D Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:54:03 00:54:46 6:05
636 3572 GAVILß MI˝ANA, ROSANA VeterÓ D Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:54:04 00:54:47 6:05
637 3302 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL VeterÓ D Masc 74 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:54:21 00:54:58 6:06
638 3015 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT VeterÓ B Masc 99 C. DATILERA TEAM 00:55:27 00:55:27 6:09
639 3083 MOLIË GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:56 00:55:38 6:10
640 4039 IBA˝EZ ORTOLA, PEP VeterÓ D Masc 75 C.A. DI└NIUM 00:55:07 00:55:45 6:11
641 3050 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE VeterÓ C Masc 93 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:55:14 00:55:50 6:12
642 570 CIGES ALVARADO, EMILIO VeterÓ D Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:59 00:56:11 6:14
643 3427 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ B Fem 34 C.E. QUATRE GATS RËTOVA 00:55:48 00:56:12 6:14
644 543 POBES SERRANO, MARIA JESUS VeterÓ B Fem 35 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:56:05 00:56:25 6:16
645 556 RAMOS GIMENO, ROSA MAR═A VeterÓ D Fem 18 C.A. LLEBEIG X└BIA 00:56:07 00:56:26 6:16
646 4023 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL VeterÓ A Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:55:57 00:56:27 6:16
647 3611 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ D Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:55:42 00:56:28 6:16
648 4033 GAPYAK, SERGIY VeterÓ C Masc 94 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:56:28 00:56:28 6:16
649 3940 CLIMENT BAĐULS, SALVADOR VeterÓ C Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:56:20 00:56:34 6:17
650 3756 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS VeterÓ F Masc 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:49 00:56:38 6:17
651 3239 GARCÝA VEGA, PAULA VeterÓ A Fem 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:56:04 00:56:47 6:18
652 3331 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR VeterÓ B Masc 100 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:56:55 00:56:55 6:19
653 3499 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ B Fem 36 INDEPENDENT 00:56:52 00:57:25 6:22
654 3489 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ B Fem 37 INDEPENDENT 00:56:52 00:57:26 6:22
655 3503 DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE VeterÓ E Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:56:59 00:57:30 6:23
656 502 MILLET PÚREZ, AMPARO VeterÓ B Fem 38 C.C. EL GARB═ 00:57:24 00:57:39 6:24
657 524 MARTÝ GADEA, MAR Senior Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:17 00:57:51 6:25
658 3267 PE˝ALVA PERALES, ANDRES VeterÓ F Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:57:16 00:57:58 6:26
659 3543 CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE VeterÓ B Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:57:25 00:58:01 6:26
660 3571 MOLL GARRIGˇS, PEPE VeterÓ F Masc 30 C.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:38 00:58:05 6:27
661 574 FUSTER PLANES, MAITE VeterÓ D Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:38 00:58:11 6:27
662 3090 MUĐOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO VeterÓ B Masc 101 INDEPENDENT 00:57:56 00:58:42 6:31
663 3091 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN VeterÓ B Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:57:57 00:58:42 6:31
664 3691 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO VeterÓ F Masc 31 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:58:05 00:58:46 6:31
665 3304 CAMBLOR GONZßLEZ, SONIA VeterÓ B Fem 41 C.A. GANDIA 00:58:05 00:58:47 6:31
666 599 COSCOLLA CANTUS, MONICA Senior Fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:17 00:58:50 6:32
667 3127 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL VeterÓ C Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:58:08 00:58:53 6:32
668 3238 BOSC└ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ C Masc 96 C.A. SAFOR TEIKA 00:58:21 00:58:54 6:32
669 3675 MORENO CATALÓ, MIGUEL VeterÓ C Masc 97 C.A. ONDARA 00:58:10 00:58:56 6:32
670 3298 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN VeterÓ B Masc 102 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:58:57 00:59:27 6:36
671 3887 ESTRUCH CATALÓ, VÝCTOR SÚnior Masc 74 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:59:49 01:00:28 6:43
672 3522 ARLANDIS, PILAR VeterÓ E Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:14 01:01:58 6:53
673 3502 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN VeterÓ C Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:15 01:01:59 6:53
674 3510 PÓRRAGA SALORT, ANNA VeterÓ C Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:14 01:01:59 6:53
675 3383 ULTIMATE FIGHTER, VeterÓ C Masc 98 APRIETAME MUCHO 01:02:30 01:02:30 6:56
676 3268 SANTAMANAS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ F Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 01:02:04 01:02:43 6:58
677 3715 VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA VeterÓ A Fem 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:02:23 01:03:08 7:00
678 3337 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSÚ ANGEL VeterÓ C Masc 99 INDEPENDENT 01:02:24 01:03:15 7:01
679 505 JORDA MARTINEZ, TANIA Senior Fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:47 01:04:05 7:07
680 4073 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO VeterÓ C Masc 100 INDEPENDET 01:03:53 01:04:42 7:11
681 3166 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA VeterÓ C Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 01:04:22 01:05:03 7:13
682 3007 MARTÝNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL VeterÓ C Masc 101 ELS CARAGOLETS 01:04:18 01:05:08 7:14