Clasificaciones III Cursa Popular Bellreguard, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:24:34 00:24:34 3:17
2 5001 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:24:42 00:24:42 3:18
3 224 FRANCES EGEA, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 2 CAVA 00:25:08 00:25:08 3:21
4 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:35 00:25:35 3:25
5 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:25:36 00:25:36 3:25
6 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 2 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:39 00:25:39 3:25
7 3337 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc 2 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:25:42 00:25:42 3:26
8 3409 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , MANOLO Vet B Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:43 00:25:43 3:26
9 3404 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:50 00:25:50 3:27
10 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 4 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:26:04 00:26:03 3:29
11 91 NAVARRO PONS, CARLES Senior Masc 4 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:26:11 00:26:11 3:30
12 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:26:15 00:26:15 3:30
13 3175 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:26:16 00:26:17 3:30
14 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:26:24 00:26:24 3:31
15 3402 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:26:29 00:26:30 3:32
16 24 CASTELLA VICIANO, SANTI Vet A Masc 6 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:26:31 00:26:31 3:32
17 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 6 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:26:33 00:26:33 3:32
18 43 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 7 C.A. CULLERA 00:26:32 00:26:33 3:32
19 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 1 C.A. XERESA 00:26:35 00:26:35 3:33
20 3113 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 8 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:26:38 00:26:38 3:33
21 3335 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO Vet C Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:43 00:26:43 3:34
22 3407 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet C Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:48 00:26:48 3:34
23 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:48 00:26:49 3:35
24 118 RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ, PEDRO Vet B Masc 4 G.D. CUERPO Y VIDA 00:26:54 00:26:55 3:35
25 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:26:57 00:26:57 3:36
26 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 9 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:27:09 00:27:08 3:37
27 153 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORGE Vet A Masc 10 TRIATLO FENT CAMES MIRAMAR 00:27:11 00:27:11 3:38
28 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:15 00:27:16 3:38
29 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:16 00:27:16 3:38
30 115 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc 5 C.C. XERACO 00:27:27 00:27:28 3:40
31 82 CAUDELI GARCIA, VICENT Vet B Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:30 00:27:31 3:40
32 148 MARTíNEZ , PEDRO Vet A Masc 11 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:27:34 00:27:34 3:41
33 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:32 00:27:34 3:41
34 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:35 00:27:37 3:41
35 106 MOMPó VIDAL, JOSé MANUEL Vet C Masc 4 C.A. L'OLLERÍA 00:27:37 00:27:37 3:41
36 200 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet C Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:39 00:27:39 3:41
37 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:27:42 00:27:41 3:42
38 4 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Senior Masc 12 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:27:45 00:27:46 3:42
39 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:27:52 00:27:52 3:43
40 152 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet A Masc 12 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:27:50 00:27:53 3:43
41 3003 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:48 00:27:53 3:43
42 163 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet C Masc 6 C.A. GATA 00:27:57 00:27:58 3:44
43 149 CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc 14 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:28:05 00:28:05 3:45
44 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 7 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:10 00:28:10 3:45
45 196 ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:08 00:28:11 3:46
46 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 13 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:11 00:28:12 3:46
47 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 8 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:28:14 00:28:15 3:46
48 44 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRéS Vet A Masc 15 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:28:19 00:28:22 3:47
49 147 CALDERóN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc 16 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:28:23 00:28:24 3:47
50 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:26 00:28:27 3:48
51 85 BALLESTER MARTI, JOAQUI Senior Masc 14 C.A. L'OLLERÍA 00:28:27 00:28:29 3:48
52 3085 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 15 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:28:30 00:28:32 3:48
53 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 9 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:28:32 00:28:33 3:48
54 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:28:33 00:28:33 3:49
55 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 10 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:28:33 00:28:33 3:49
56 39 MORANT MARTíNEZ, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 8 CATARROJA U.E. 00:28:34 00:28:35 3:49
57 186 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc 4 C.A. LA XARA 00:28:36 00:28:35 3:49
58 102 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:42 00:28:43 3:50
59 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 3 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:28:46 00:28:49 3:51
60 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:50 00:28:52 3:51
61 3067 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Senior Masc 16 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:28:54 00:28:55 3:51
62 151 HERNáNDEZ OLAIZOLA , JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 17 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:28:59 00:28:59 3:52
63 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 17 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:28:59 00:29:03 3:52
64 3390 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI Vet B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:03 00:29:05 3:53
65 3112 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Vet B Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:08 00:29:08 3:53
66 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 18 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:29:10 00:29:12 3:54
67 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:12 00:29:13 3:54
68 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 18 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:29:13 00:29:16 3:54
69 3383 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:29:13 00:29:16 3:54
70 175 MORENO SERRA, MIGUELET Senior Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:19 00:29:18 3:55
71 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:17 00:29:19 3:55
72 103 BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 13 C.A. L'OLLERÍA 00:29:20 00:29:21 3:55
73 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:29:19 00:29:24 3:55
74 3282 PARDO SEGUí , JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 11 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:29:24 00:29:24 3:55
75 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:23 00:29:26 3:56
76 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:30 00:29:34 3:57
77 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 20 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:29:40 00:29:40 3:57
78 3019 PLÁ MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 19 C.A. XERESA 00:29:41 00:29:41 3:57
79 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:40 00:29:41 3:58
80 205 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 20 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:29:44 00:29:44 3:58
81 3301 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:29:43 00:29:48 3:58
82 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 21 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:29:52 00:29:53 3:59
83 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:53 00:29:57 3:00
84 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 21 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:29:58 00:29:59 3:00
85 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 22 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:29:56 00:30:02 4:00
86 70 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Senior Masc 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:03 00:30:10 4:01
87 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 15 C.A. XERESA 00:30:11 00:30:12 4:02
88 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 22 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:30:13 00:30:13 4:02
89 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 16 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:14 00:30:16 4:02
90 144 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 7 C.A. GATA 00:30:20 00:30:21 4:03
91 3079 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 23 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:18 00:30:23 4:03
92 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:30:25 00:30:27 4:04
93 122 SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc 24 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:23 00:30:28 4:04
94 3017 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 17 C.A. DIANIUM 00:30:31 00:30:33 4:05
95 195 JIMéNEZ SANCHEZ, ALEX Senior Masc 24 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:30:35 00:30:36 4:05
96 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 25 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:37 00:30:37 4:05
97 188 RICO UBEDA, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 26 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:30:37 00:30:40 4:05
98 172 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:41 00:30:43 4:06
99 2 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:39 00:30:44 4:06
100 218 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc 18 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:45 00:30:49 4:07
101 38 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:43 00:30:49 4:07
102 3340 SIGNES SACRISTáN , LUIS ALBERTO Senior Masc 27 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:30:53 00:30:53 4:07
103 185 CALERO PENADES, MARIOLA Senior Fem 2 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:30:54 00:30:56 4:07
104 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:30:54 00:30:58 4:08
105 162 SOLER TORRES, JUANVI Senior Masc 28 C.A. GATA 00:30:55 00:31:02 4:08
106 34 FERNáNDEZ GóMEZ, DAVID Senior Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:02 00:31:04 4:09
107 3426 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:04 00:31:05 4:09
108 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 25 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:08 00:31:09 4:09
109 87 TERCERO PEIRO, MARIA Senior Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:10 00:31:09 4:09
110 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 4 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:09 00:31:10 4:09
111 143 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc 20 CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER 00:31:11 00:31:11 4:10
112 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 21 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:05 00:31:13 4:10
113 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 30 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:13 00:31:16 4:10
114 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:08 00:31:18 4:11
115 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:19 00:31:21 4:11
116 3051 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet B Masc 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:18 00:31:22 4:11
117 86 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Senior Masc 32 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:17 00:31:22 4:11
118 165 ARJONA GóMEZ, EMILIO Vet B Masc 23 CYH PICASSENT 00:31:24 00:31:24 4:11
119 145 ROSELLó VIDAL, FRAN Vet B Masc 24 CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER 00:31:15 00:31:26 4:12
120 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 4 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:31:27 00:31:29 4:12
121 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:31:29 00:31:30 4:12
122 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:31 00:31:35 4:13
123 3327 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet A Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:31 00:31:35 4:13
124 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:34 00:31:36 4:13
125 3068 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:35 00:31:36 4:13
126 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:30 00:31:36 4:13
127 173 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO Vet C Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:36 00:31:38 4:13
128 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 28 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:34 00:31:38 4:13
129 74 TORRES SOLER, A. JAVIER Vet B Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:40 00:31:40 4:13
130 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 26 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:41 00:31:41 4:13
131 3128 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:31:42 00:31:42 4:14
132 150 LóPEZ CHOLBI , JULIAN Senior Masc 33 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:31:39 00:31:43 4:14
133 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:41 00:31:45 4:14
134 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:31:47 00:31:47 4:14
135 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 28 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:46 00:31:48 4:14
136 104 EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO Vet B Masc 29 C.A. L'OLLERÍA 00:31:47 00:31:49 4:15
137 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 30 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:42 00:31:52 4:15
138 129 AOUSSER, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet B Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:05 00:32:07 4:17
139 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 3 CALCHER 00:32:13 00:32:15 4:18
140 3394 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 30 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:32:18 00:32:18 4:18
141 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 19 C.A. XERESA 00:32:14 00:32:19 4:19
142 3158 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 32 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:16 00:32:19 4:19
143 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:17 00:32:20 4:19
144 41 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSé VICENTE Vet B Masc 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:14 00:32:21 4:19
145 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:12 00:32:22 4:19
146 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 34 C.A. XERESA 00:32:16 00:32:22 4:19
147 73 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN Vet B Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:24 00:32:24 4:19
148 179 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESUS Vet B Masc 36 C.D. MASKTRI 00:32:18 00:32:24 4:19
149 141 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Vet A Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:25 00:32:31 4:20
150 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:25 00:32:31 4:20
151 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 6 C.A. XERESA 00:32:27 00:32:32 4:20
152 140 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 31 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:27 00:32:33 4:20
153 154 SIMó, SALVA Vet A Masc 32 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:32:34 00:32:37 4:21
154 55 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Senior Fem 6 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:32:33 00:32:37 4:21
155 3 PLA ESCOLANO, DAVID Vet C Masc 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:36 00:32:38 4:21
156 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 33 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:32:30 00:32:39 4:21
157 111 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc 37 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:32:36 00:32:40 4:21
158 136 FUENTES ARANDA, SANTIAGO Vet E Masc 7 C.A. ONTINYENT 00:32:29 00:32:40 4:21
159 3066 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 35 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:32:41 00:32:44 4:22
160 81 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 4 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:32:40 00:32:45 4:22
161 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 10 BAR L'ESTADI 00:32:39 00:32:46 4:22
162 12 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet A Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:43 00:32:47 4:22
163 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 8 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:32:48 00:32:51 4:23
164 183 MORENO MARI, DANIEL Vet B Masc 38 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:32:41 00:32:51 4:23
165 202 NAVARRO ESCANDELL, JAVI Vet B Masc 39 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:32:48 00:32:55 4:23
166 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 34 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:32:29 00:32:56 4:23
167 3092 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:57 00:32:57 4:24
168 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 22 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:49 00:32:57 4:24
169 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 23 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:51 00:32:58 4:24
170 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 4 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:57 00:33:00 4:24
171 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 11 C.A. XERESA 00:32:58 00:33:03 4:25
172 109 JUAREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem 7 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:33:00 00:33:04 4:25
173 3233 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 35 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:32:56 00:33:05 4:25
174 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:47 00:33:07 4:25
175 3348 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc 36 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:32:53 00:33:08 4:25
176 48 PÉREZ VERDÚ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:08 00:33:08 4:25
177 65 RUIZ PEREZ, MÍGUEL Vet B Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:03 00:33:09 4:25
178 204 ROMEU RIBERA, JONATHAN Vet A Masc 37 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:05 00:33:09 4:25
179 3364 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 37 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:32:56 00:33:10 4:25
180 184 LóPEZ REYES, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:07 00:33:16 4:26
181 3082 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:13 00:33:16 4:26
182 6 SIFRE PEñA, CLARA Senior Fem 8 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:17 00:33:19 4:27
183 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:15 00:33:22 4:27
184 3214 REIG GREGORI, ANAïS Senior Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:24 00:33:30 4:28
185 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:35 00:33:35 4:29
186 137 GARCIA DOMENECH, EMILIO Vet E Masc 9 C.A. ONTINYENT 00:33:24 00:33:35 4:29
187 158 IGLESIAS MIALARET, JULIO Junior Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:25 00:33:38 4:29
188 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:30 00:33:40 4:29
189 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 42 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:33:32 00:33:41 4:30
190 3197 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Vet C Masc 25 NUEVE 15 00:33:44 00:33:44 4:30
191 3295 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc 39 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:32 00:33:45 4:30
192 3420 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc 13 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:33:39 00:33:47 4:30
193 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 14 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:29 00:33:47 4:30
194 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 00:33:48 4:30
195 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 43 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:41 00:33:48 4:30
196 3417 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 44 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:33:39 00:33:49 4:31
197 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 45 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:35 00:33:53 4:31
198 23 PEIRO SOLER, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:53 00:33:53 4:31
199 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 15 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:33:36 00:33:55 4:31
200 97 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc 26 TINENÇA DE BENIFASSÀ 00:33:56 00:33:56 4:31
201 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:56 00:33:56 4:32
202 3309 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:51 00:33:56 4:32
203 3331 QUINTANA CASTRO, ALVARO Senior Masc 40 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:33:47 00:33:56 4:32
204 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:48 00:33:57 4:32
205 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 46 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:33:44 00:33:58 4:32
206 52 JUAN ESCRIVá, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:57 00:34:01 4:32
207 56 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:54 00:34:02 4:32
208 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:46 00:34:02 4:32
209 3279 PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:07 00:34:07 4:33
210 35 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:00 00:34:08 4:33
211 3306 ESCRIVA JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 43 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:53 00:34:10 4:33
212 3156 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 27 C.A. CORBERA 00:34:00 00:34:14 4:34
213 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:05 00:34:14 4:34
214 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:04 00:34:14 4:34
215 22 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Vet B Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:04 00:34:16 4:34
216 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 49 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:08 00:34:17 4:34
217 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:55 00:34:19 4:35
218 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 44 SAU 00:34:19 00:34:21 4:35
219 11 GARCIA IBAÑEZ, HUGO Senior Masc 45 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:34:18 00:34:23 4:35
220 209 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:17 00:34:24 4:35
221 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:16 00:34:27 4:36
222 33 LOPES COSTA , FERNANDO Senior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:11 00:34:29 4:36
223 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 29 G.C. GARROT 00:34:26 00:34:32 4:36
224 3385 CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 51 CLUB REM DENIA 00:34:13 00:34:34 4:37
225 146 MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME Vet D Masc 18 CLUB REM DENIA 00:34:14 00:34:34 4:37
226 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 19 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:34:38 00:34:38 4:37
227 3213 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA Vet D Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:29 00:34:38 4:37
228 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:34 00:34:42 4:38
229 3093 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 00:34:43 4:38
230 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:38 00:34:44 4:38
231 117 ESTRUCH MIñANA, IGNASI Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 00:34:45 4:38
232 124 EHLE, SUSI Vet B Fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:39 00:34:45 4:38
233 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 52 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:37 00:34:48 4:38
234 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 53 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:46 00:34:55 4:39
235 92 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet B Masc 54 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:35:02 00:35:02 4:40
236 210 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:58 00:35:06 4:41
237 5002 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 20 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:34:51 00:35:08 4:41
238 47 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet D Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:57 00:35:10 4:41
239 182 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:03 00:35:11 4:41
240 3058 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:00 00:35:11 4:41
241 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:46 00:35:11 4:42
242 3232 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 31 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:07 00:35:12 4:42
243 222 DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA Vet C Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:04 00:35:12 4:42
244 127 BARBERá MARTíNEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 57 AJOS XàTIVA 00:35:15 00:35:15 4:42
245 164 COLL CALABUIG, PILAR Vet B Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:14 00:35:16 4:42
246 226 CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO Vet B Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:02 00:35:19 4:43
247 217 ESCURA FERRER, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:09 00:35:21 4:43
248 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:12 00:35:23 4:43
249 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:14 00:35:25 4:43
250 3400 ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior Masc 49 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:12 00:35:26 4:43
251 62 PIZARRO MENA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 59 C.A. XERESA 00:35:05 00:35:26 4:44
252 3408 MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:21 00:35:32 4:44
253 19 NAVARRO MIñANA , SILVIA Vet A Fem 5 C.D. MASKTRI 00:35:29 00:35:34 4:45
254 134 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:34 00:35:37 4:45
255 207 GILABERT MIRA, JOSEP Vet C Masc 32 C.A. ONDARA 00:35:41 00:35:41 4:45
256 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 50 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:35:37 00:35:41 4:46
257 57 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc 12 C.A. LA XARA 00:35:25 00:35:45 4:46
258 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:36 00:35:47 4:46
259 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:49 00:35:49 4:47
260 190 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet C Masc 33 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:48 00:35:50 4:47
261 157 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIÁN Vet C Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:41 00:35:54 4:47
262 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:45 00:35:55 4:47
263 3392 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:44 00:35:55 4:47
264 63 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:46 00:35:55 4:47
265 216 REBAGLIATO, PAULA Senior Fem 12 APER ALCOI 00:35:51 00:35:56 4:47
266 64 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet C Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:47 00:35:56 4:47
267 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:44 00:35:56 4:48
268 28 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Senior Masc 51 TECNOESPORT 00:35:48 00:35:57 4:48
269 94 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR Vet B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:03 00:36:03 4:48
270 3160 Añó CASTELLó, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:55 00:36:06 4:49
271 32 VILLAR FRESNEDA, PACO Vet B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:56 00:36:09 4:49
272 3271 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 62 C.A. XERESA 00:35:52 00:36:09 4:49
273 168 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO Vet A Masc 42 C.A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER 00:36:00 00:36:12 4:50
274 213 DONAT MICO, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem 13 C.A. CARNICERIA. VTE. BERENGUER 00:36:02 00:36:13 4:50
275 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:50 00:36:14 4:50
276 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 52 CLUB REM DENIA 00:35:55 00:36:16 4:50
277 3343 HADRI, ADRIAN Vet A Masc 44 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:36:04 00:36:18 4:50
278 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 24 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:35:54 00:36:20 4:51
279 36 ALBERT REIG, MARC Senior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:20 00:36:20 4:51
280 191 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 63 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:35:55 00:36:21 4:51
281 139 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc 64 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:36:08 00:36:22 4:51
282 3153 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 6 C.A.P. SET I QUART NUTRAFOODS 00:36:10 00:36:25 4:51
283 176 JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI Vet B Masc 65 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:15 00:36:31 4:52
284 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 45 C.C. XERACO 00:36:26 00:36:33 4:52
285 181 PERELLO TORRENS, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:28 00:36:35 4:53
286 135 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:28 00:36:35 4:53
287 3010 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem 14 G.E. LA CARENA 00:36:37 00:36:37 4:53
288 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 54 G.E. LA CARENA 00:36:37 00:36:37 4:53
289 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 9 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:36:14 00:36:40 4:53
290 113 MARí GONZALEZ, TONI Vet E Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:23 00:36:43 4:54
291 215 LOPEZ CAÑADA, PEDRO Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:35 00:36:43 4:54
292 18 VIDAL MICÓ, ALEXANDRE Vet A Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:46 00:36:46 4:54
293 72 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 00:36:47 4:54
294 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:36 00:36:47 4:54
295 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:40 00:36:54 4:55
296 189 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:56 00:37:00 4:56
297 214 SORIA TERCERO , DIEGO Vet A Masc 47 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:36:50 00:37:00 4:56
298 199 JIMENEZ CAMPOS, JOSE Senior Masc 56 C.D. ESPURNA 00:36:37 00:37:00 4:56
299 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:46 00:37:02 4:56
300 27 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet B Masc 68 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:58 00:37:03 4:56
301 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:44 00:37:03 4:56
302 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:56 00:37:05 4:57
303 201 SALAZAR GIMENEZ, MIGUEL Senior Masc 57 C.D. ESPURNA 00:36:48 00:37:09 4:57
304 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:56 00:37:10 4:57
305 3118 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 48 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:57 00:37:11 4:58
306 49 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:10 00:37:11 4:58
307 5 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 8 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:58 00:37:12 4:58
308 3381 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:03 00:37:13 4:58
309 3418 HERNÀNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet B Masc 69 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:05 00:37:13 4:58
310 107 ANA MONCHO BARRERES, ANA Vet D Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:12 00:37:15 4:58
311 3140 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 15 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:12 00:37:16 4:58
312 3151 GARCíA MORANT, ROSANA Vet D Fem 6 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:10 00:37:16 4:58
313 3142 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Senior Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:05 00:37:17 4:58
314 3143 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:08 00:37:18 4:58
315 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 39 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:13 00:37:24 4:59
316 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 8 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:37:06 00:37:25 4:59
317 3101 PEÑALVER, JAVIER Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:07 00:37:26 4:59
318 3224 FERNáNDEZ LUNA, JOSé Vet D Masc 26 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:24 00:37:30 5:00
319 211 BOLO MONCHO, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:06 00:37:31 5:00
320 31 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc 9 TRIATLO GANDIA 00:37:25 00:37:31 5:00
321 3270 IBáñEZ CABALLERO, MARíA JOSE Vet B Fem 9 C.A. XERESA 00:37:15 00:37:32 5:00
322 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:10 00:37:35 5:01
323 77 GARCIA MONCHO, DOMINGO Vet F Masc 10 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:37:28 00:37:35 5:01
324 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 11 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:37:22 00:37:38 5:01
325 3193 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 7 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:24 00:37:39 5:01
326 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:34 00:37:42 5:02
327 3157 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc 27 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:35 00:37:43 5:02
328 90 PLA MARRAHI, JOAN Vet B Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:27 00:37:43 5:02
329 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 72 C.A. XERESA 00:37:26 00:37:44 5:02
330 3267 PELLICER SEBASTIà, Mª JOSE Vet B Fem 10 C.A. XERESA 00:37:29 00:37:45 5:02
331 3104 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 42 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:36 00:37:46 5:02
332 138 KERN RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:25 00:37:54 5:03
333 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 11 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:51 00:37:55 5:03
334 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:51 00:37:55 5:03
335 60 ALBERTO, CARLOS Senior Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:31 00:37:55 5:03
336 132 ANDRES VILA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 43 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:39 00:37:59 5:04
337 3114 DURBA ORIHUEL, CARLOS Junior Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:45 00:38:02 5:04
338 3179 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 44 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:46 00:38:03 5:04
339 187 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 8 C.A. LA XARA 00:38:07 00:38:07 5:05
340 133 CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN Vet C Masc 45 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:52 00:38:12 5:06
341 80 DALMACE, PATRICK Vet F Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:07 00:38:13 5:06
342 223 MARTÍ CAMPS, ROSA LEONOR Vet D Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:08 00:38:15 5:06
343 221 CABRERA JIMENEZ, EVARISTO Vet B Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:04 00:38:15 5:06
344 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:11 00:38:28 5:08
345 66 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet A Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:29 00:38:41 5:10
346 78 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARD Vet D Masc 28 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:27 00:38:42 5:10
347 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:38 00:38:42 5:10
348 75 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:42 00:38:48 5:11
349 76 SAPENA PEREZ-SANTAMARINA, YOLANDA Vet B Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:43 00:38:49 5:11
350 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:28 00:38:52 5:11
351 3027 SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE Vet B Masc 74 C.A. GATA 00:38:46 00:38:53 5:11
352 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 60 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:41 00:38:54 5:11
353 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:42 00:38:55 5:11
354 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 10 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:55 00:38:55 5:11
355 105 KRISCIUNAS , EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:00 00:38:59 5:12
356 3370 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:48 00:39:01 5:12
357 95 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 76 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:51 00:39:04 5:13
358 96 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL PABLO Vet C Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:52 00:39:05 5:13
359 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:50 00:39:08 5:13
360 128 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:09 00:39:09 5:13
361 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 61 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:38:54 00:39:09 5:13
362 3031 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 13 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:38:59 00:39:09 5:13
363 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:59 00:39:09 5:13
364 67 SECADURAS OLIVARES, ISABEL Vet B Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:58 00:39:10 5:13
365 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:03 00:39:15 5:14
366 88 DIAZ HORCAJO , MERCHE Vet E Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:04 00:39:17 5:14
367 89 ALEXANDRE BRAVO, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:18 00:39:18 5:14
368 3399 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 48 C.A. DIANIUM 00:39:18 00:39:18 5:15
369 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:11 00:39:24 5:15
370 59 GURREA CASTRO, NACHO Vet C Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:17 00:39:25 5:15
371 58 LLOPIS GOIG, LIDIA Vet B Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:17 00:39:25 5:15
372 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 50 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:12 00:39:30 5:16
373 3212 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Senior Fem 17 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:08 00:39:31 5:16
374 3366 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:12 00:39:37 5:17
375 180 MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA Vet B Masc 77 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:33 00:39:40 5:17
376 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:12 00:39:40 5:17
377 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 32 C.A. XERESA 00:39:26 00:39:43 5:18
378 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 78 C.A. XERESA 00:39:27 00:39:43 5:18
379 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:39:44 5:18
380 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 63 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:39:31 00:39:49 5:19
381 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:39:30 00:39:49 5:19
382 3339 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet E Masc 16 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:39:45 00:40:01 5:20
383 198 MARTÍNEZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc 52 C.D. ESPURNA 00:39:40 00:40:03 5:20
384 120 GARCIA SANCARLOS, VICENTE Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:40:13 5:22
385 46 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet E Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:04 00:40:17 5:22
386 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:55 00:40:19 5:23
387 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 51 C.D. ESPURNA 00:40:04 00:40:26 5:24
388 3303 BISHOP , ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:28 00:40:28 5:24
389 225 BISHOP , JONATHAN Vet D Masc 33 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:03 00:40:28 5:24
390 160 MARTINEZ CABELLO, ALVARO Junior Masc 8 C.D. ESPURNA 00:40:08 00:40:30 5:24
391 194 COLOMAR, DANIEL Vet D Masc 34 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:40:18 00:40:37 5:25
392 193 GOMAR TORMOS, PERE Vet E Masc 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:18 00:40:37 5:25
393 61 CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:35 00:40:38 5:25
394 3320 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 35 PALMERA 00:40:18 00:40:40 5:25
395 212 ESCRIVA MOSCARDO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:16 00:40:41 5:26
396 15 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:44 00:40:44 5:26
397 93 ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROL Senior Fem 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:29 00:40:44 5:26
398 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:18 00:40:46 5:26
399 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 13 C.A. XERESA 00:40:29 00:40:46 5:26
400 3259 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 36 C.A. XERESA 00:40:30 00:40:46 5:26
401 7 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Vet A Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:50 00:40:50 5:27
402 29 GIL GIL, JERONIMA Vet E Fem 4 C.A. DIANIUM 00:40:45 00:40:51 5:27
403 3236 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 80 LA PELUSA 00:40:35 00:40:53 5:27
404 50 RAMIS AGULLES, VICENTE Vet C Masc 53 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:41 00:40:53 5:27
405 51 ESCRIVA ANDRES, ISA Vet C Fem 14 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:41 00:40:54 5:27
406 54 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 81 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:47 00:40:59 5:28
407 10 OLASO COSTA, ROSA Vet B Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:49 00:41:00 5:28
408 53 LUCAS MAñó, GISELA Vet B Fem 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:46 00:41:00 5:28
409 203 GIMENO FERRIOLS, ADRIAN Vet A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:36 00:41:02 5:28
410 3240 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Vet A Masc 54 C.D. ESPURNA 00:40:51 00:41:12 5:30
411 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 82 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:40:54 00:41:14 5:30
412 3268 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 66 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:40:57 00:41:15 5:30
413 197 CEBRIÁN ORTEGA, ÁNGELA JOSEFINA Senior Fem 20 C.D. ESPURNA 00:40:55 00:41:15 5:30
414 69 LOPEZ ROMERO, ERNESTO Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:01 00:41:18 5:31
415 68 MORANT MORANT, LOURDES Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:00 00:41:19 5:31
416 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 20 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:07 00:41:24 5:31
417 219 CERVANTES FLORES, JOSE Vet D Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:01 00:41:25 5:31
418 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 15 CORRIOL XTREM 00:41:11 00:41:25 5:31
419 37 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 14 C.C. PILES 00:41:21 00:41:26 5:32
420 8 MONTAGUD CAMBRA, ANDREU Senior Masc 68 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:41:20 00:41:36 5:33
421 9 IBAÑEZ CERVERA, MARTA Senior Fem 22 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:41:20 00:41:36 5:33
422 14 AVARGUES CISCAR, ANNA Vet A Fem 14 C.D. MASKTRI 00:41:35 00:41:49 5:35
423 13 PRATS SALAVERT, JUAN Vet A Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:35 00:41:49 5:35
424 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 23 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:41:40 00:41:59 5:36
425 116 BOSCà PéREZ, JESSICA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:44 00:42:00 5:36
426 220 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Vet A Fem 15 C. E. CORRELLOPS 00:41:44 00:42:01 5:36
427 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:49 00:42:02 5:36
428 3192 APARISI III, FRED Senior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:50 00:42:12 5:38
429 3293 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet A Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:57 00:42:13 5:38
430 121 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet A Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:18 5:38
431 170 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:52 00:42:18 5:38
432 178 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc 54 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:07 00:42:23 5:39
433 3154 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:05 00:42:26 5:40
434 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 55 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:07 00:42:29 5:40
435 3038 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:19 00:42:45 5:42
436 112 MARí SOLER, JOAN Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:38 00:42:58 5:44
437 161 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL Senior Fem 27 C.D. ESPURNA 00:42:36 00:42:59 5:44
438 3354 PEREA MONTEAGUDO, MOISES Vet B Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:36 00:42:59 5:44
439 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 56 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:46 00:43:03 5:44
440 83 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, TERE Vet F Fem 1 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:43:10 00:43:10 5:45
441 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:57 00:43:11 5:46
442 45 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:09 00:43:22 5:47
443 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 38 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:43:05 00:43:24 5:47
444 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:43:06 00:43:24 5:47
445 130 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, LAURA Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:02 00:43:28 5:48
446 206 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet B Fem 22 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:43:04 00:43:28 5:48
447 131 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:02 00:43:28 5:48
448 169 CIGES ALVARADO, EMILIO Vet C Masc 57 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:12 00:43:31 5:48
449 192 IBIZA PEIRÓ, PACO Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:27 00:43:44 5:50
450 25 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:34 00:43:59 5:52
451 3261 TALENS GANDIA, PEPA Senior Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:44:06 5:53
452 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:46 00:44:09 5:53
453 125 TORMO BOIX, HUGO Senior Masc 71 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:44:05 00:44:26 5:56
454 126 GARCíA MARTíNEZ , LAURA Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:05 00:44:26 5:56
455 3258 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:13 00:44:34 5:57
456 84 GARCIA SANCARLOS, AMPARO Senior Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:27 00:44:48 5:58
457 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:37 00:44:58 5:00
458 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 18 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:44:44 00:45:04 6:01
459 167 GOMEZ VIDAL, DESAM Vet C Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:53 00:45:13 6:02
460 123 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 24 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:45:15 00:45:15 6:02
461 3100 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:55 00:45:15 6:02
462 110 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Vet E Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:50 00:45:16 6:02
463 3228 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:57 00:45:21 6:03
464 119 ALCOLEA AGULLó, BIBIANA Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:09 00:45:30 6:04
465 171 FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:17 00:45:37 6:05
466 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:17 00:45:42 6:06
467 42 OSORO GIL, REME Vet B Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:26 00:45:43 6:06
468 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 15 RUNNERS DéNIA 00:45:31 00:45:45 6:06
469 156 JIMéNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Senior Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:47 00:45:47 6:06
470 108 ZAMARRON MIEZA, MARIA Senior Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:47 00:45:55 6:07
471 99 MINGO MARTIN, SERGIO Vet A Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:47 00:45:55 6:07
472 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 34 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:42 00:46:03 6:08
473 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 73 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:42 00:46:03 6:08
474 166 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet D Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:51 00:46:10 6:09
475 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:21 00:46:21 6:11
476 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 62 C.A. GATA 00:46:21 00:46:21 6:11
477 159 FRUTOS ORDOñEZ, MIGUEL Senior Masc 74 C.D. ESPURNA 00:46:01 00:46:25 6:11
478 3119 VILA RAMOS, MARIA Senior Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:06 00:46:25 6:11
479 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:11 00:46:33 6:13
480 3201 CABANILLES CATALà , PATRICIA Vet A Fem 18 LA PELUSA 00:46:18 00:46:34 6:13
481 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:12 00:46:34 6:13
482 177 PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem 36 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:36 00:46:52 6:15
483 3199 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem 28 LA PELUSA 00:46:41 00:46:57 6:16
484 114 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO Vet A Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:40 00:47:02 6:16
485 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:14 00:47:17 6:18
486 3210 ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER Vet B Fem 29 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:46:53 00:47:17 6:18
487 101 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:59 00:47:21 6:19
488 100 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:22 00:47:22 6:19
489 208 FEMENÍA QUILES, AMPARO Senior Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:03 00:47:28 6:20
490 26 BERNA, JAVI Vet A Masc 63 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:04 00:47:29 6:20
491 3393 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:45 00:48:09 6:25
492 3272 SANCHIS LLORCA, ROSA TERE Vet E Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:46 00:48:09 6:25
493 17 GARICA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem 31 C.C. XERACO 00:48:04 00:48:12 6:26
494 142 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet A Masc 64 C.C. XERACO 00:48:12 00:48:12 6:26
495 20 FERRER SARIO, PILAR Vet A Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:52 00:48:13 6:26
496 30 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet A Fem 21 C.A. LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:49:04 00:49:25 6:35
497 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:58 00:51:12 6:50
498 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:02 00:53:24 7:07