1 |
3916 |
GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS |
Sénior Masc |
1 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:23:13 |
00:23:13 |
3:01 |
|
|
2 |
3915 |
FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
2 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:24:36 |
00:24:36 |
3:12 |
|
|
3 |
3993 |
MILLáN ALONSO, RAúL |
Veterà A Masc |
1 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:24:53 |
00:24:53 |
3:14 |
|
|
4 |
3494 |
BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUI |
Veterà B Masc |
1 |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
00:25:08 |
00:25:08 |
3:16 |
|
|
5 |
3917 |
GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA |
Sénior Masc |
3 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:25:18 |
00:25:18 |
3:17 |
|
|
6 |
4013 |
VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN |
Veterà A Masc |
2 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:25:23 |
00:25:23 |
3:18 |
|
|
7 |
3967 |
FERRER APARISI, IVAN |
Sénior Masc |
4 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:25:33 |
00:25:33 |
3:19 |
|
|
8 |
3870 |
ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO |
Sénior Masc |
5 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:25:38 |
00:25:38 |
3:20 |
|
|
9 |
3350 |
FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE |
Sénior Masc |
6 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:25:39 |
00:25:39 |
3:20 |
|
|
10 |
4095 |
ESCRIVÁ, FERNANDO |
Veterà B Masc |
2 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:25:42 |
00:25:42 |
3:20 |
|
|
11 |
3279 |
GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS |
Veterà C Masc |
1 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:25:50 |
00:25:50 |
3:22 |
|
|
12 |
3947 |
LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN |
Sénior Masc |
7 |
C.A. DIÀNIUM |
00:25:52 |
00:25:52 |
3:22 |
|
|
13 |
586 |
ÚBEDA DÍAZ, ÀLVARO |
Sénior Masc |
8 |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
00:26:00 |
00:26:00 |
3:23 |
|
|
14 |
628 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:26:05 |
00:26:05 |
3:24 |
|
|
15 |
4000 |
GOMAR TORMO, JOAN |
Veterà B Masc |
3 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:26:06 |
00:26:06 |
3:24 |
|
|
16 |
3546 |
BRINES DONET, JORGE |
Veterà B Masc |
4 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:26:08 |
00:26:08 |
3:24 |
|
|
17 |
3810 |
CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE |
Sénior Masc |
9 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:14 |
00:26:14 |
3:25 |
|
|
18 |
4080 |
MARRAHI, SALVA |
Sénior Masc |
10 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:14 |
00:26:14 |
3:25 |
|
|
19 |
3908 |
POUS PéREZ, JUANRA |
Veterà B Masc |
5 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:15 |
00:26:15 |
3:25 |
|
|
20 |
4017 |
MARTÍNEZ SEBASTIÀ, RICARD |
Sénior Masc |
11 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:26:19 |
00:26:19 |
3:25 |
|
|
21 |
3073 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
3 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:22 |
00:26:23 |
3:26 |
|
|
22 |
3997 |
MILCHOV TODOROV, TONI |
Sénior Masc |
12 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:26:32 |
00:26:32 |
3:27 |
|
|
23 |
3872 |
BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO |
Sénior Masc |
13 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:26:37 |
00:26:37 |
3:28 |
|
|
24 |
4058 |
EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS |
Veterà B Masc |
6 |
RESTAURANTE VICTOR |
00:26:41 |
00:26:41 |
3:28 |
|
|
25 |
3796 |
MAS LEYDA, JUANAN |
Sénior Masc |
14 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:26:48 |
00:26:48 |
3:29 |
|
|
26 |
570 |
BORREDA FELIU, JORDI |
Veterà A Masc |
4 |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
00:26:52 |
00:26:52 |
3:30 |
|
|
27 |
595 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Veterà A Masc |
5 |
MUR I CASTELL |
00:26:53 |
00:26:55 |
3:30 |
|
|
28 |
3959 |
LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR |
Veterà A Masc |
6 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:27:06 |
00:27:07 |
3:32 |
|
|
29 |
572 |
FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO |
Veterà B Masc |
7 |
C.E DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:27:07 |
00:27:08 |
3:32 |
|
|
30 |
629 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:27:18 |
00:27:18 |
3:33 |
|
|
31 |
3690 |
GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR |
Veterà C Masc |
2 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:27:18 |
00:27:19 |
3:33 |
|
|
32 |
624 |
IBAÑEZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO |
Sénior Masc |
15 |
|
00:27:19 |
00:27:19 |
3:33 |
|
|
33 |
584 |
APARISI ALEMANY, SUSO |
Veterà A Masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:27:20 |
00:27:21 |
3:33 |
|
|
34 |
4103 |
GARCIA GORRITA, TOMÀS |
Junior Masc |
1 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:27:23 |
00:27:24 |
3:34 |
|
|
35 |
3639 |
GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL |
Veterà B Masc |
8 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:27:26 |
00:27:27 |
3:34 |
|
|
36 |
3441 |
PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT |
Veterà B Masc |
9 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:27:27 |
00:27:28 |
3:34 |
|
|
37 |
4001 |
SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS |
Veterà B Masc |
10 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:27:32 |
00:27:33 |
3:35 |
|
|
38 |
3678 |
PéREZ SáNCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL |
Veterà C Masc |
3 |
C.A. LA NUCIA |
00:27:36 |
00:27:37 |
3:35 |
|
|
39 |
3944 |
ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON |
Veterà A Masc |
8 |
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT |
00:27:42 |
00:27:42 |
3:36 |
|
|
40 |
3569 |
FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
11 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:27:44 |
00:27:47 |
3:37 |
|
|
41 |
3964 |
CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
4 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:27:48 |
00:27:49 |
3:37 |
|
|
42 |
3199 |
COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS |
Veterà C Masc |
5 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:27:52 |
00:27:52 |
3:37 |
|
|
43 |
555 |
ORTS MILLET, PACO |
Veterà A Masc |
9 |
G.E.LA CARENA |
00:27:52 |
00:27:54 |
3:38 |
|
|
44 |
4029 |
PEREZ PANERO, TONI |
Veterà D Masc |
1 |
C.A. CULLERA |
00:27:57 |
00:27:57 |
3:38 |
|
|
45 |
3410 |
ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO |
Veterà A Masc |
10 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:27:57 |
00:27:58 |
3:38 |
|
|
46 |
3979 |
ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSé |
Veterà D Masc |
2 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:28:02 |
00:28:02 |
3:39 |
|
|
47 |
3411 |
NAVARRO RAFET, JOSé MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
12 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:28:11 |
00:28:11 |
3:40 |
|
|
48 |
3416 |
FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO |
Sénior Masc |
16 |
C.D. TONUS |
00:28:12 |
00:28:15 |
3:40 |
|
|
49 |
643 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:28:17 |
00:28:17 |
3:41 |
|
|
50 |
3220 |
MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO |
Veterà A Masc |
11 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:28:20 |
00:28:21 |
3:41 |
|
|
51 |
3806 |
FERRER CASTELL, MARIA ISABEL |
Veterà A Fem |
1 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:28:24 |
00:28:25 |
3:42 |
|
|
52 |
561 |
BALLESTER PILAN, ABRAHAM |
Veterà B Masc |
13 |
REDOLAT TEAM |
00:28:27 |
00:28:27 |
3:42 |
|
|
53 |
3586 |
REINA ARGENTE, MARC |
Junior Masc |
2 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:28:26 |
00:28:28 |
3:42 |
|
|
54 |
3435 |
FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
12 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:28:29 |
00:28:29 |
3:42 |
|
|
55 |
3022 |
SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE |
Veterà A Masc |
13 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:28:30 |
00:28:30 |
3:42 |
|
|
56 |
3922 |
FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID |
Veterà D Masc |
3 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:28:34 |
00:28:35 |
3:43 |
|
|
57 |
3468 |
MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
14 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:28:36 |
00:28:37 |
3:43 |
|
|
58 |
603 |
FORNET BAñULS, JOAN |
Sénior Masc |
17 |
SUPERATESPORT.COM |
00:28:47 |
00:28:50 |
3:45 |
|
|
59 |
3698 |
VALLÉS COSTA, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
18 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:28:49 |
00:28:52 |
3:45 |
|
|
60 |
3651 |
DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO |
Veterà B Masc |
15 |
C. EXCURSIONISTA TAVERNES DE VALLDI |
00:28:54 |
00:28:55 |
3:46 |
|
|
61 |
4007 |
PALOMARES MORA, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
19 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:28:56 |
00:28:58 |
3:46 |
|
|
62 |
530 |
MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO |
Sénior Masc |
20 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:28:57 |
00:29:00 |
3:46 |
|
|
63 |
3001 |
MAñó FRASQUET, PACO |
Veterà A Masc |
14 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:29:01 |
00:29:01 |
3:46 |
|
|
64 |
3758 |
MARTÍNEZ GONZÁLEZ, PEDRO JOSÉ |
Veterà B Masc |
16 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:29:03 |
00:29:03 |
3:47 |
|
|
65 |
3173 |
LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE |
Veterà F Masc |
1 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:29:03 |
00:29:04 |
3:47 |
|
|
66 |
3966 |
CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE |
Veterà C Masc |
6 |
P.C. JAUME I |
00:29:04 |
00:29:07 |
3:47 |
|
|
67 |
4015 |
VITORIA GARCÍA, JOSÉ JAVIER |
Veterà C Masc |
7 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:29:04 |
00:29:08 |
3:47 |
|
|
68 |
3368 |
HOLOVANENKO, ALEX |
Sénior Masc |
21 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:29:11 |
00:29:11 |
3:48 |
|
|
69 |
526 |
MORANT LLOPIS, JAVIER |
Sénior Masc |
22 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:29:10 |
00:29:13 |
3:48 |
|
|
70 |
3052 |
VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR |
Sénior Masc |
23 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:29:18 |
00:29:18 |
3:49 |
|
|
71 |
3495 |
BADENES GARCIA, RAFA |
Veterà B Masc |
17 |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ |
00:29:15 |
00:29:19 |
3:49 |
|
|
72 |
3372 |
GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS |
Veterà E Masc |
1 |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
00:29:17 |
00:29:19 |
3:49 |
|
|
73 |
3333 |
BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO |
Veterà C Masc |
8 |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
00:29:20 |
00:29:22 |
3:49 |
|
|
74 |
3440 |
BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO |
Veterà D Masc |
4 |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
00:29:23 |
00:29:23 |
3:49 |
|
|
75 |
3324 |
MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO |
Veterà E Masc |
2 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:29:26 |
00:29:26 |
3:50 |
|
|
76 |
3689 |
VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO |
Veterà D Masc |
5 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:29:26 |
00:29:26 |
3:50 |
|
|
77 |
4081 |
CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
15 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:29:27 |
00:29:30 |
3:50 |
|
|
78 |
3924 |
DONET DONET, JAVIER |
Veterà B Masc |
18 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:29:32 |
00:29:34 |
3:51 |
|
|
79 |
569 |
SARRION ESTEVE, SILVIA |
Senior Fem |
1 |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
00:29:33 |
00:29:37 |
3:51 |
|
|
80 |
3133 |
PEIRó GOMAR, ALBERTO |
Veterà A Masc |
16 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:29:38 |
00:29:39 |
3:51 |
|
|
81 |
3120 |
TEMMERMAN, PETER |
Veterà C Masc |
9 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:29:43 |
00:29:46 |
3:52 |
|
|
82 |
3991 |
PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES |
Veterà C Masc |
10 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:29:44 |
00:29:47 |
3:52 |
|
|
83 |
3772 |
MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE |
Veterà B Masc |
19 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:29:48 |
00:29:48 |
3:53 |
|
|
84 |
3763 |
DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT |
Veterà F Masc |
2 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:29:48 |
00:29:49 |
3:53 |
|
|
85 |
3769 |
SERVER COSTA, FEDE |
Veterà D Masc |
6 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:29:53 |
00:29:53 |
3:53 |
|
|
86 |
600 |
PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO |
Veterà B Masc |
20 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:29:50 |
00:29:54 |
3:53 |
|
|
87 |
3081 |
MORáN GONZáLEZ, JORDI |
Sénior Masc |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:29:50 |
00:29:57 |
3:54 |
|
|
88 |
3636 |
FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO |
Veterà C Masc |
11 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:29:55 |
00:29:58 |
3:54 |
|
|
89 |
594 |
SANCHIS MARTIN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL |
Veterà A Masc |
17 |
C.D RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:29:59 |
00:29:59 |
3:54 |
|
|
90 |
3237 |
CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS |
Sénior Masc |
25 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:30:01 |
00:30:03 |
3:54 |
|
|
91 |
3044 |
GUEROLA SAVALL, VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
18 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:30:03 |
00:30:03 |
3:55 |
|
|
92 |
3863 |
ABAD APARISI, ANDREA |
Senior Fem |
2 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:30:04 |
00:30:05 |
3:55 |
|
|
93 |
3266 |
CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE |
Sénior Masc |
26 |
C.A. ESPURNA |
00:30:03 |
00:30:06 |
3:55 |
|
|
94 |
3937 |
FORNES PERELLO, JUAN JOSE |
Veterà D Masc |
7 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:04 |
00:30:07 |
3:55 |
|
|
95 |
3260 |
BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS |
Veterà D Masc |
8 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:30:02 |
00:30:08 |
3:55 |
|
|
96 |
3676 |
MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà C Masc |
12 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:30:05 |
00:30:09 |
3:55 |
|
|
97 |
3209 |
GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO |
Veterà A Masc |
19 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:01 |
00:30:10 |
3:55 |
|
|
98 |
3799 |
SÁNCHEZ JUAN, RAÚL |
Veterà B Masc |
21 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:30:10 |
00:30:14 |
3:56 |
|
|
99 |
3225 |
PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT |
Veterà B Masc |
22 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:30:14 |
00:30:14 |
3:56 |
|
|
100 |
3246 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, JAVIER |
Veterà B Masc |
23 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:30:14 |
00:30:14 |
3:56 |
|
|
101 |
3874 |
ORERO DE LA NATIVIDAD, MARIO |
Veterà B Masc |
24 |
RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA |
00:30:08 |
00:30:16 |
3:56 |
|
|
102 |
3040 |
FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA |
Veterà B Fem |
1 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:30:21 |
00:30:21 |
3:57 |
|
|
103 |
538 |
MARCOS RODRíGUEZ, TONI |
Veterà A Masc |
20 |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
00:30:18 |
00:30:22 |
3:57 |
|
|
104 |
3475 |
FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSé ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
25 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:30:22 |
00:30:23 |
3:57 |
|
|
105 |
3016 |
VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN |
Sénior Masc |
27 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:30:24 |
00:30:24 |
3:57 |
|
|
106 |
3616 |
CHINER MORERA, MANUEL |
Veterà D Masc |
9 |
C.D. RESTAURANTE EL QUIJOTE |
00:30:19 |
00:30:25 |
3:57 |
|
|
107 |
3124 |
ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà D Masc |
10 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:30:27 |
00:30:28 |
3:58 |
|
|
108 |
3960 |
RODRIGUEZ DOS SANTOS, JAVIER |
Sénior Masc |
28 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:24 |
00:30:28 |
3:58 |
|
|
109 |
3575 |
ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT |
Veterà D Masc |
11 |
AMICSRUNNIGANDIAC2C |
00:30:29 |
00:30:29 |
3:58 |
|
|
110 |
520 |
CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL |
Veterà B Masc |
26 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:30:27 |
00:30:30 |
3:58 |
|
|
111 |
4066 |
ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL |
Veterà A Masc |
21 |
C.A. BENISSODA |
00:30:29 |
00:30:32 |
3:58 |
|
|
112 |
3740 |
LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO |
Sénior Masc |
29 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:30:31 |
00:30:34 |
3:58 |
|
|
113 |
4065 |
CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA |
Veterà B Fem |
2 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:30:32 |
00:30:34 |
3:58 |
|
|
114 |
3075 |
MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL |
Veterà A Masc |
22 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:30:35 |
00:30:35 |
3:59 |
|
|
115 |
587 |
GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS |
Veterà C Masc |
13 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:30:36 |
00:30:36 |
3:59 |
|
|
116 |
539 |
ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO |
Veterà D Masc |
12 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:30:34 |
00:30:37 |
3:59 |
|
|
117 |
3623 |
PIERA AMOR, AGUSTIN |
Veterà C Masc |
14 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:30:34 |
00:30:37 |
3:59 |
|
|
118 |
647 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:40 |
00:30:40 |
3:59 |
|
|
119 |
3280 |
PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM |
Veterà D Masc |
13 |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
00:30:41 |
00:30:42 |
4:00 |
|
|
120 |
3498 |
SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER |
Veterà F Masc |
3 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:30:44 |
00:30:46 |
4:00 |
|
|
121 |
3692 |
LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND |
Veterà E Masc |
3 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:43 |
00:30:46 |
4:00 |
|
|
122 |
3392 |
PLA MARTÍNEZ, PAU |
Veterà B Masc |
27 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:30:45 |
00:30:49 |
4:01 |
|
|
123 |
3118 |
MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL |
Veterà D Masc |
14 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:30:52 |
00:30:52 |
4:01 |
|
|
124 |
3205 |
MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN |
Veterà C Masc |
15 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:30:48 |
00:30:53 |
4:01 |
|
|
125 |
3946 |
LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRI |
Veterà B Fem |
3 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:30:49 |
00:30:54 |
4:01 |
|
|
126 |
553 |
CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
30 |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:30:50 |
00:30:55 |
4:01 |
|
|
127 |
630 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:30:56 |
00:30:56 |
4:01 |
|
|
128 |
3014 |
GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR |
Veterà C Masc |
16 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:30:58 |
00:30:58 |
4:02 |
|
|
129 |
3734 |
SALVA DIEGO, JAUME |
Veterà A Masc |
23 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:30:59 |
00:30:59 |
4:02 |
|
|
130 |
3317 |
SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP |
Veterà E Masc |
4 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:30:58 |
00:31:01 |
4:02 |
|
|
131 |
3307 |
ARAUJO TUR, ANGEL |
Veterà A Masc |
24 |
POLVORILLA TEAM |
00:31:03 |
00:31:07 |
4:03 |
|
|
132 |
3103 |
VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO |
Veterà D Masc |
15 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:31:07 |
00:31:07 |
4:03 |
|
|
133 |
3247 |
BRECO ROMERO, JESUS |
Veterà C Masc |
17 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:31:05 |
00:31:08 |
4:03 |
|
|
134 |
3847 |
ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN |
Veterà C Masc |
18 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:31:12 |
00:31:14 |
4:04 |
|
|
135 |
3871 |
MARTI CLEMENTE, KEVIN |
Sénior Masc |
31 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:31:09 |
00:31:14 |
4:04 |
|
|
136 |
3404 |
CASCANT MASIP, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
32 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:31:06 |
00:31:16 |
4:04 |
|
|
137 |
637 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:16 |
00:31:16 |
4:04 |
|
|
138 |
631 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:16 |
00:31:16 |
4:04 |
|
|
139 |
3811 |
GUITART CERVERA, PACO |
Veterà C Masc |
19 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:31:19 |
00:31:19 |
4:04 |
|
|
140 |
3436 |
MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA |
Senior Fem |
3 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:31:19 |
00:31:21 |
4:05 |
|
|
141 |
3682 |
CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA |
Veterà C Masc |
20 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:31:16 |
00:31:23 |
4:05 |
|
|
142 |
3154 |
LARA, RAUL |
Veterà B Masc |
28 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:31:28 |
00:31:30 |
4:06 |
|
|
143 |
3373 |
ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
21 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:31:28 |
00:31:32 |
4:06 |
|
|
144 |
3640 |
BENAVENT PEIRÓ, ISIDRO |
Veterà B Masc |
29 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:31:29 |
00:31:32 |
4:06 |
|
|
145 |
3807 |
SELBY, GEMMA ANN |
Veterà A Fem |
2 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:31:33 |
00:31:33 |
4:06 |
|
|
146 |
3716 |
SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL |
Veterà D Masc |
16 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:31:28 |
00:31:33 |
4:06 |
|
|
147 |
3067 |
SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ |
Veterà C Masc |
22 |
C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS |
00:31:34 |
00:31:34 |
4:06 |
|
|
148 |
3245 |
MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO |
Veterà B Masc |
30 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:31:32 |
00:31:34 |
4:06 |
|
|
149 |
4072 |
MARíN GINER, SERGIO |
Veterà C Masc |
23 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:31:42 |
00:31:42 |
4:07 |
|
|
150 |
3384 |
CARDONA BERTO, JUAN |
Veterà A Masc |
25 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:31:38 |
00:31:43 |
4:08 |
|
|
151 |
3312 |
SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE |
Veterà D Masc |
17 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:31:44 |
00:31:44 |
4:08 |
|
|
152 |
3501 |
TEOMIRO BAñULS, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
26 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:31:45 |
00:31:45 |
4:08 |
|
|
153 |
536 |
VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO |
Veterà A Masc |
27 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:31:46 |
00:31:46 |
4:08 |
|
|
154 |
3570 |
BURGUERA BORREDà, MIGUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
28 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:31:37 |
00:31:47 |
4:08 |
|
|
155 |
509 |
GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:31:40 |
00:31:48 |
4:08 |
|
|
156 |
614 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:31:49 |
00:31:49 |
4:08 |
|
|
157 |
3224 |
APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA |
Veterà A Fem |
3 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:31:51 |
00:31:51 |
4:09 |
|
|
158 |
3531 |
AOUSSER, MOHAMED |
Veterà C Masc |
24 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:31:50 |
00:31:53 |
4:09 |
|
|
159 |
3134 |
ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI |
Veterà C Masc |
25 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:31:55 |
00:31:55 |
4:09 |
|
|
160 |
3783 |
GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT |
Veterà D Masc |
18 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:31:53 |
00:31:56 |
4:09 |
|
|
161 |
3274 |
SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS |
Veterà E Masc |
6 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:31:49 |
00:31:57 |
4:09 |
|
|
162 |
3125 |
ORTEGA GARRIDO, ANTONIO |
Junior Masc |
3 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:31:58 |
00:31:58 |
4:10 |
|
|
163 |
3035 |
RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN |
Veterà B Masc |
31 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:31:51 |
00:32:02 |
4:10 |
|
|
164 |
3729 |
FORNALI AGULLES, RAúL |
Veterà B Masc |
32 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:31:55 |
00:32:03 |
4:10 |
|
|
165 |
3638 |
JULIà PELLICER, PEPE |
Veterà E Masc |
7 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:31:46 |
00:32:05 |
4:10 |
|
|
166 |
3562 |
FORNéS PéREZ, ESTHER |
Veterà A Fem |
4 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:32:05 |
00:32:05 |
4:10 |
|
|
167 |
3761 |
LLACER PERIS, MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
29 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:32:00 |
00:32:06 |
4:11 |
|
|
168 |
3398 |
FERRER MULET, FRANCESC |
Veterà F Masc |
4 |
C.A. GATA |
00:32:05 |
00:32:09 |
4:11 |
|
|
169 |
3614 |
ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO |
Veterà C Masc |
26 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:07 |
00:32:10 |
4:11 |
|
|
170 |
4101 |
TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC |
Junior Masc |
4 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:32:13 |
00:32:13 |
4:11 |
|
|
171 |
3043 |
SALELLES MATEU, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
27 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:32:05 |
00:32:15 |
4:12 |
|
|
172 |
3607 |
GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL |
Sénior Masc |
33 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:32:16 |
00:32:18 |
4:12 |
|
|
173 |
3764 |
MUÑOZ GOMEZ, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
28 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:32:13 |
00:32:18 |
4:12 |
|
|
174 |
3348 |
ESTRUCH MASCARELL, JORDI |
Veterà B Masc |
33 |
CAL DIR ESPURNA |
00:32:18 |
00:32:20 |
4:12 |
|
|
175 |
3137 |
CHENG, CHRISTIAN |
Sénior Masc |
34 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:32:18 |
00:32:22 |
4:13 |
|
|
176 |
3660 |
BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO |
Veterà A Masc |
30 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:32:23 |
00:32:23 |
4:13 |
|
|
177 |
3775 |
GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD |
Veterà D Masc |
19 |
C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD |
00:32:24 |
00:32:27 |
4:13 |
|
|
178 |
3631 |
MARTIN GIL, JOSE MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
31 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:32:08 |
00:32:29 |
4:14 |
|
|
179 |
3926 |
BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS |
Veterà A Masc |
32 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:32:25 |
00:32:29 |
4:14 |
|
|
180 |
4100 |
ESPINOSA SORIANO, RAUL |
Veterà C Masc |
29 |
C.A. SAFOR TEIKA |
00:32:22 |
00:32:30 |
4:14 |
|
|
181 |
3096 |
VALCARCEL, ALBERTO |
Veterà B Masc |
34 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:06 |
00:32:31 |
4:14 |
|
|
182 |
3206 |
MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR |
Veterà B Masc |
35 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:32:30 |
00:32:35 |
4:14 |
|
|
183 |
3255 |
GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL |
Veterà A Fem |
5 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:32:37 |
00:32:37 |
4:15 |
|
|
184 |
3376 |
FERRAGUD DONET, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
30 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:32:38 |
00:32:38 |
4:15 |
|
|
185 |
3192 |
FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO |
Veterà B Masc |
36 |
G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA |
00:32:29 |
00:32:40 |
4:15 |
|
|
186 |
3892 |
MAHIQUES, ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
37 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:32:34 |
00:32:41 |
4:15 |
|
|
187 |
3296 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA |
Veterà B Fem |
4 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:39 |
00:32:42 |
4:15 |
|
|
188 |
3485 |
PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR |
Sénior Masc |
35 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:42 |
00:32:42 |
4:15 |
|
|
189 |
557 |
ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM |
Sénior Masc |
36 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:32:42 |
00:32:44 |
4:15 |
|
|
190 |
4027 |
GINER ROMERO, TATIANA |
Veterà B Fem |
5 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:32:46 |
00:32:46 |
4:16 |
|
|
191 |
3558 |
FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN |
Veterà A Masc |
33 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:32:46 |
00:32:46 |
4:16 |
|
|
192 |
3079 |
CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE |
Veterà D Fem |
1 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:32:43 |
00:32:47 |
4:16 |
|
|
193 |
3530 |
SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO |
Veterà B Masc |
38 |
LOCOSXCORRER |
00:32:43 |
00:32:48 |
4:16 |
|
|
194 |
642 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:32:48 |
00:32:48 |
4:16 |
|
|
195 |
608 |
SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR |
Veterà B Masc |
39 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:32:44 |
00:32:48 |
4:16 |
|
|
196 |
3987 |
VéLEZ TABORGA, XIMENA |
Senior Fem |
4 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:32:45 |
00:32:49 |
4:16 |
|
|
197 |
505 |
ROSSELLó I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
31 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:32:49 |
00:32:50 |
4:16 |
|
|
198 |
3180 |
CERVERA TUR, TONI |
Veterà E Masc |
8 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:32:47 |
00:32:51 |
4:16 |
|
|
199 |
3119 |
TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO |
Veterà C Masc |
32 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:48 |
00:32:51 |
4:16 |
|
|
200 |
3202 |
MARCO COSTA, MANUEL |
Veterà A Masc |
34 |
NONAIFESTES |
00:32:47 |
00:32:57 |
4:17 |
|
|
201 |
3024 |
ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE |
Veterà A Masc |
35 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:32:54 |
00:32:58 |
4:17 |
|
|
202 |
3933 |
GARCÍA CLIMENT, JAVIER |
Veterà B Masc |
40 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:59 |
00:32:59 |
4:17 |
|
|
203 |
3868 |
PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER |
Veterà D Masc |
20 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:32:48 |
00:33:00 |
4:18 |
|
|
204 |
3299 |
CAMARENA, PEPE |
Veterà A Masc |
36 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:32:58 |
00:33:02 |
4:18 |
|
|
205 |
3951 |
SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN |
Veterà A Masc |
37 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:32:59 |
00:33:05 |
4:18 |
|
|
206 |
3523 |
LLINARES CALVILLO, VICENTE |
Sénior Masc |
37 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:32:58 |
00:33:09 |
4:19 |
|
|
207 |
3336 |
BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL |
Veterà B Masc |
41 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:33:08 |
00:33:10 |
4:19 |
|
|
208 |
4002 |
VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA |
Veterà B Fem |
6 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:33:05 |
00:33:11 |
4:19 |
|
|
209 |
3825 |
VALENCIA, DIXON |
Sénior Masc |
38 |
PABLO VALENCIA C.A. |
00:33:11 |
00:33:11 |
4:19 |
|
|
210 |
3357 |
GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT |
Veterà E Masc |
9 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:32:49 |
00:33:12 |
4:19 |
|
|
211 |
3008 |
MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO |
Veterà C Masc |
33 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:33:10 |
00:33:15 |
4:19 |
|
|
212 |
3968 |
ALAYA TARRAZONA, JAVIER |
Sénior Masc |
39 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:32:54 |
00:33:18 |
4:20 |
|
|
213 |
610 |
CLIMENT CALDERóN, ALEX |
Sénior Masc |
40 |
BOX 43 |
00:33:19 |
00:33:19 |
4:20 |
|
|
214 |
3382 |
CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
10 |
C.A. GATA |
00:33:15 |
00:33:19 |
4:20 |
|
|
215 |
3369 |
PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO |
Veterà D Masc |
21 |
C.A. GATA |
00:33:18 |
00:33:21 |
4:20 |
|
|
216 |
3115 |
VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES |
Veterà F Masc |
5 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:33:17 |
00:33:22 |
4:20 |
|
|
217 |
3448 |
PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO |
Veterà D Masc |
22 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:33:12 |
00:33:24 |
4:21 |
|
|
218 |
3031 |
CLOQUELL JUAN, ÒSCAR |
Sénior Masc |
41 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:21 |
00:33:24 |
4:21 |
|
|
219 |
3854 |
AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT |
Veterà A Masc |
38 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:17 |
00:33:28 |
4:21 |
|
|
220 |
3004 |
REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI |
Veterà B Masc |
42 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:33:25 |
00:33:30 |
4:21 |
|
|
221 |
3907 |
CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS |
Veterà C Masc |
34 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:33:30 |
00:33:30 |
4:22 |
|
|
222 |
3486 |
MARTI ESTRUCH, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
35 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:10 |
00:33:31 |
4:22 |
|
|
223 |
3961 |
CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMáN |
Veterà A Masc |
39 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:34 |
00:33:34 |
4:22 |
|
|
224 |
617 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:33:36 |
00:33:36 |
4:22 |
|
|
225 |
3977 |
CABANILLES SIGNES, MARINA |
Veterà C Fem |
1 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:31 |
00:33:37 |
4:22 |
|
|
226 |
3517 |
FUSTER MESTRE, ANA |
Veterà C Fem |
2 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:33:36 |
00:33:38 |
4:22 |
|
|
227 |
3138 |
FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO |
Veterà E Masc |
11 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:33:43 |
00:33:43 |
4:23 |
|
|
228 |
3041 |
VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME |
Sénior Masc |
42 |
DESORIENTATS |
00:33:30 |
00:33:44 |
4:23 |
|
|
229 |
3714 |
PEREZ LLOBEL, JUAN FRANCISCO |
Veterà C Masc |
36 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:33:44 |
00:33:46 |
4:24 |
|
|
230 |
3070 |
GONZáLEZ PELLICER, JESúS |
Veterà B Masc |
43 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:33 |
00:33:47 |
4:24 |
|
|
231 |
3710 |
BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR |
Veterà B Masc |
44 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:33:49 |
00:33:49 |
4:24 |
|
|
232 |
3939 |
GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA |
Veterà C Fem |
3 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:33:48 |
00:33:49 |
4:24 |
|
|
233 |
3902 |
CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA |
Veterà A Fem |
6 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:33:50 |
00:33:50 |
4:24 |
|
|
234 |
3518 |
SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO |
Veterà F Masc |
6 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:33:44 |
00:33:51 |
4:24 |
|
|
235 |
3643 |
BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO |
Veterà C Masc |
37 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:43 |
00:33:51 |
4:24 |
|
|
236 |
3899 |
PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ |
Senior Fem |
5 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:33:49 |
00:33:52 |
4:24 |
|
|
237 |
3600 |
ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN |
Veterà B Masc |
45 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:33:48 |
00:33:52 |
4:24 |
|
|
238 |
3972 |
EXPOSITO ORENGO, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
38 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:40 |
00:33:52 |
4:24 |
|
|
239 |
3812 |
GILABERT MIñANA, JAVI |
Sénior Masc |
43 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:33:49 |
00:33:53 |
4:24 |
|
|
240 |
3541 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME |
Veterà B Masc |
46 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:55 |
00:33:56 |
4:25 |
|
|
241 |
3882 |
PLAZA CASELLES, RAFAEL |
Veterà B Masc |
47 |
C.A. GATA |
00:33:53 |
00:33:56 |
4:25 |
|
|
242 |
3097 |
MIRET MALONDA, ALEX |
Junior Masc |
5 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:33:56 |
00:33:57 |
4:25 |
|
|
243 |
3413 |
SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN |
Veterà D Masc |
23 |
C.A. GATA |
00:33:57 |
00:33:57 |
4:25 |
|
|
244 |
3084 |
LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO |
Veterà C Masc |
39 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:33:33 |
00:34:01 |
4:25 |
|
|
245 |
3818 |
FORNER LATORRE, RAMON |
Veterà D Masc |
24 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:33:50 |
00:34:01 |
4:26 |
|
|
246 |
3890 |
PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO |
Veterà C Masc |
40 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:33:38 |
00:34:02 |
4:26 |
|
|
247 |
3303 |
TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA |
Veterà C Masc |
41 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:02 |
00:34:02 |
4:26 |
|
|
248 |
3505 |
FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA |
Veterà B Fem |
7 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:33:58 |
00:34:03 |
4:26 |
|
|
249 |
3185 |
FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN |
Sénior Masc |
44 |
EONS! |
00:33:50 |
00:34:06 |
4:26 |
|
|
250 |
3426 |
VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI |
Veterà C Masc |
42 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:34:01 |
00:34:08 |
4:26 |
|
|
251 |
3378 |
MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO |
Veterà F Masc |
7 |
ESPORTS COLAU |
00:34:06 |
00:34:08 |
4:26 |
|
|
252 |
3795 |
VíCTOR, MORELL PERIS |
Veterà B Masc |
48 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:34:00 |
00:34:11 |
4:27 |
|
|
253 |
3346 |
LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS |
Veterà B Masc |
49 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:33:58 |
00:34:12 |
4:27 |
|
|
254 |
3595 |
HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO |
Veterà D Masc |
25 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:34:00 |
00:34:12 |
4:27 |
|
|
255 |
3932 |
MORANT LLORCA, EMILI |
Veterà B Masc |
50 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:02 |
00:34:13 |
4:27 |
|
|
256 |
3178 |
SENDRA LLIDO, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
43 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:34:07 |
00:34:14 |
4:27 |
|
|
257 |
3655 |
IVARS PERIS, PABLO |
Veterà E Masc |
12 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:34:08 |
00:34:15 |
4:27 |
|
|
258 |
652 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:34:15 |
00:34:15 |
4:27 |
|
|
259 |
4068 |
GARCIA ERN, AARON |
Sénior Masc |
45 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:34:16 |
00:34:16 |
4:27 |
|
|
260 |
3955 |
MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP |
Sénior Masc |
46 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:11 |
00:34:16 |
4:27 |
|
|
261 |
3513 |
PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID |
Sénior Masc |
47 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:34:16 |
00:34:16 |
4:28 |
|
|
262 |
3921 |
PERALES PERELLO, SUNI |
Veterà D Fem |
2 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:14 |
00:34:18 |
4:28 |
|
|
263 |
3059 |
KRISCIUNAS, EGIS |
Veterà C Masc |
44 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:34:12 |
00:34:18 |
4:28 |
|
|
264 |
3838 |
CERVERA GREGORI, TONI |
Sénior Masc |
48 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:34:03 |
00:34:19 |
4:28 |
|
|
265 |
3364 |
GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
51 |
GRAN FONS PENYES ALBES |
00:34:20 |
00:34:20 |
4:28 |
|
|
266 |
3400 |
PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC |
Veterà B Masc |
52 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:34:10 |
00:34:28 |
4:29 |
|
|
267 |
4026 |
ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIC |
Veterà B Masc |
53 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:34:25 |
00:34:33 |
4:30 |
|
|
268 |
3210 |
TALENS GINER, TONI |
Veterà D Masc |
26 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:34:25 |
00:34:33 |
4:30 |
|
|
269 |
3644 |
LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT |
Veterà A Masc |
40 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:34:24 |
00:34:33 |
4:30 |
|
|
270 |
3288 |
BORONAT REBAGLIATO, JUSEP |
Veterà B Masc |
54 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:21 |
00:34:34 |
4:30 |
|
|
271 |
3389 |
GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
49 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:34:21 |
00:34:35 |
4:30 |
|
|
272 |
3387 |
GUTIERREZ PRIETO, JOSE |
Veterà A Masc |
41 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:15 |
00:34:37 |
4:30 |
|
|
273 |
3752 |
GANDIA SEPULVEDA, CLEMEN |
Veterà C Masc |
45 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:34:37 |
00:34:42 |
4:31 |
|
|
274 |
3958 |
LLECHES MAS, DANIEL |
Sénior Masc |
50 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:43 |
00:34:43 |
4:31 |
|
|
275 |
3195 |
LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO |
Veterà C Masc |
46 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:34:41 |
00:34:45 |
4:31 |
|
|
276 |
621 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:34:46 |
00:34:46 |
4:31 |
|
|
277 |
3780 |
JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA |
Veterà D Fem |
3 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:34:41 |
00:34:46 |
4:31 |
|
|
278 |
3855 |
INSA GARCIA, JUSTO |
Veterà C Masc |
47 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:34:38 |
00:34:46 |
4:31 |
|
|
279 |
531 |
MOYA HERAS, CHEMA |
Veterà B Masc |
55 |
C. TRIATLÓ BENIRREDRÀ |
00:34:43 |
00:34:48 |
4:32 |
|
|
280 |
3467 |
CANET FERRER, CHIMO |
Veterà E Masc |
13 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:34:42 |
00:34:48 |
4:32 |
|
|
281 |
3846 |
JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà E Masc |
14 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:34:44 |
00:34:50 |
4:32 |
|
|
282 |
3113 |
MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE |
Veterà F Masc |
8 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:34:44 |
00:34:50 |
4:32 |
|
|
283 |
3329 |
FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR |
Veterà B Masc |
56 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:34:37 |
00:34:54 |
4:32 |
|
|
284 |
4079 |
MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS |
Veterà B Masc |
57 |
P.C. JAUME I |
00:34:26 |
00:34:55 |
4:32 |
|
|
285 |
3674 |
TORRES TEJADA, ESME |
Veterà B Fem |
8 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:34:49 |
00:34:55 |
4:33 |
|
|
286 |
4044 |
ESCRIBANO CAMPS, CARLOS |
Sénior Masc |
51 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:38 |
00:34:59 |
4:33 |
|
|
287 |
3687 |
FERNáNDEZ MATEU, CéSAR |
Veterà D Masc |
27 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:34:51 |
00:35:00 |
4:33 |
|
|
288 |
3813 |
TORREGROSA MORAGUES, CARLES |
Sénior Masc |
52 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:51 |
00:35:00 |
4:33 |
|
|
289 |
3443 |
SáNCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL |
Veterà E Masc |
15 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:34:56 |
00:35:01 |
4:33 |
|
|
290 |
3151 |
JORDà ESCRIVà, JAVIER |
Veterà B Masc |
58 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:34:51 |
00:35:04 |
4:34 |
|
|
291 |
3150 |
SANCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL |
Sénior Masc |
53 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:41 |
00:35:06 |
4:34 |
|
|
292 |
3240 |
GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS |
Veterà A Masc |
42 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:35:02 |
00:35:06 |
4:34 |
|
|
293 |
4041 |
DONET, FERMIN |
Veterà B Masc |
59 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:56 |
00:35:07 |
4:34 |
|
|
294 |
3709 |
MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA |
Veterà B Fem |
9 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:35:00 |
00:35:07 |
4:34 |
|
|
295 |
3359 |
MOLLÁ FUSTER, GABRIEL |
Veterà D Masc |
28 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:52 |
00:35:10 |
4:34 |
|
|
296 |
3163 |
MARCUS, ALEX |
Sénior Masc |
54 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:34:51 |
00:35:13 |
4:35 |
|
|
297 |
3948 |
GARCIA IZQUIERDO, SERGIO |
Veterà B Masc |
60 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:15 |
00:35:15 |
4:35 |
|
|
298 |
3020 |
PEREZ SOLER, EMILI |
Veterà E Masc |
16 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:35:11 |
00:35:16 |
4:35 |
|
|
299 |
510 |
VIVES RIPOLL, LIDIA |
Veterà B Fem |
10 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:13 |
00:35:16 |
4:35 |
|
|
300 |
3241 |
ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL |
Veterà B Masc |
61 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:08 |
00:35:16 |
4:35 |
|
|
301 |
3864 |
ALGORA CABANILLAS, JULIO |
Veterà B Masc |
62 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:09 |
00:35:17 |
4:35 |
|
|
302 |
3456 |
SANROSENDO MORENO, JOSé IGNACIO |
Veterà C Masc |
48 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:10 |
00:35:18 |
4:35 |
|
|
303 |
3664 |
BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE |
Veterà C Masc |
49 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:35:18 |
00:35:18 |
4:36 |
|
|
304 |
3053 |
BAÑULS CASTELLO, MONICA |
Veterà B Fem |
11 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:35:11 |
00:35:21 |
4:36 |
|
|
305 |
3057 |
ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA |
Veterà B Fem |
12 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:22 |
00:35:22 |
4:36 |
|
|
306 |
3290 |
ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI |
Veterà F Masc |
9 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:35:25 |
00:35:25 |
4:37 |
|
|
307 |
3965 |
FORNES ALBEROLA, OSCAR |
Veterà B Masc |
63 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:35:27 |
00:35:27 |
4:37 |
|
|
308 |
3630 |
GIMéNEZ PRATS, JUAN |
Veterà C Masc |
50 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:08 |
00:35:28 |
4:37 |
|
|
309 |
3681 |
MORENO MARI, DANIEL |
Veterà C Masc |
51 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:35:10 |
00:35:28 |
4:37 |
|
|
310 |
3650 |
HUET LLOPIS, TINO |
Veterà B Masc |
64 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:35:10 |
00:35:28 |
4:37 |
|
|
311 |
3462 |
FRANCO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO |
Veterà F Masc |
10 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:25 |
00:35:33 |
4:38 |
|
|
312 |
3633 |
HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA |
Veterà D Fem |
4 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:35:31 |
00:35:36 |
4:38 |
|
|
313 |
512 |
CISCAR PASTOR, JOAN |
Sénior Masc |
55 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:21 |
00:35:39 |
4:38 |
|
|
314 |
3621 |
SOLANES VALLES, JUAN CLAUDIO |
Veterà E Masc |
17 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:35:13 |
00:35:40 |
4:38 |
|
|
315 |
3602 |
ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO |
Veterà E Masc |
18 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:35:33 |
00:35:42 |
4:39 |
|
|
316 |
607 |
GARCIA MIRA, XIMO |
Veterà B Masc |
65 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:36 |
00:35:43 |
4:39 |
|
|
317 |
3002 |
MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER |
Veterà F Masc |
11 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:35:33 |
00:35:43 |
4:39 |
|
|
318 |
3263 |
FERRER RIBES, ANDRES |
Veterà D Masc |
29 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:35:24 |
00:35:46 |
4:39 |
|
|
319 |
3963 |
MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSé |
Veterà C Masc |
52 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:35:37 |
00:35:46 |
4:39 |
|
|
320 |
3672 |
MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI |
Veterà A Masc |
43 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:35:38 |
00:35:51 |
4:40 |
|
|
321 |
3294 |
SAPIñA CLAR, PAU |
Veterà A Masc |
44 |
MONDÚVER TRAIL |
00:35:29 |
00:35:51 |
4:40 |
|
|
322 |
3295 |
FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA |
Senior Fem |
6 |
MONDÚVER TRAIL |
00:35:32 |
00:35:53 |
4:40 |
|
|
323 |
3553 |
MELéNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
66 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:35:52 |
00:35:55 |
4:40 |
|
|
324 |
3583 |
FERNÁNDEZ FERNÁNDEZ, ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
67 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:35:50 |
00:35:56 |
4:40 |
|
|
325 |
3442 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
7 |
NEXO SPORT TEAM |
00:35:50 |
00:35:56 |
4:40 |
|
|
326 |
3417 |
SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA |
Senior Fem |
8 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:35:49 |
00:35:57 |
4:41 |
|
|
327 |
521 |
GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL |
Sénior Masc |
56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:35:38 |
00:35:59 |
4:41 |
|
|
328 |
3762 |
ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL |
Veterà B Masc |
68 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:36:00 |
00:36:00 |
4:41 |
|
|
329 |
3018 |
PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA |
Senior Fem |
9 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:36:05 |
00:36:05 |
4:42 |
|
|
330 |
3165 |
MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE |
Veterà A Masc |
45 |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
00:35:59 |
00:36:06 |
4:42 |
|
|
331 |
3666 |
CHANCE, CLARE |
Veterà B Fem |
13 |
SOLEMATES |
00:35:54 |
00:36:07 |
4:42 |
|
|
332 |
4034 |
FUSTER MAñEZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
30 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:35:42 |
00:36:09 |
4:42 |
|
|
333 |
3452 |
TALENS PELLICER, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
53 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:35:59 |
00:36:11 |
4:42 |
|
|
334 |
3478 |
NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE |
Senior Fem |
10 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:36:13 |
00:36:13 |
4:43 |
|
|
335 |
3297 |
SASTRE PUIG, JUAN CARLOS |
Veterà D Masc |
31 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:36:02 |
00:36:16 |
4:43 |
|
|
336 |
3637 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT |
Veterà F Masc |
12 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:36:02 |
00:36:16 |
4:43 |
|
|
337 |
3277 |
GARCIA MARTIN, BLAS |
Veterà C Masc |
54 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:36:02 |
00:36:16 |
4:43 |
|
|
338 |
3371 |
ROCHER MAYOR, VíCTOR |
Veterà A Masc |
46 |
C.D. MASKTRI |
00:35:54 |
00:36:18 |
4:43 |
|
|
339 |
3605 |
PéREZ ESTRUCH, IVáN |
Veterà B Masc |
69 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:36:15 |
00:36:26 |
4:44 |
|
|
340 |
3117 |
ÀVILA RIBERO, RAFA |
Veterà C Masc |
55 |
PENYA MOHICANS |
00:36:21 |
00:36:27 |
4:45 |
|
|
341 |
3540 |
SEGUÍ MILLET, JAVIER |
Veterà C Masc |
56 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:36:22 |
00:36:30 |
4:45 |
|
|
342 |
3464 |
SALORT, VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
32 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:36:14 |
00:36:31 |
4:45 |
|
|
343 |
3957 |
MENGUAL BANSBERG, MíATJE |
Veterà A Fem |
7 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:36:29 |
00:36:33 |
4:45 |
|
|
344 |
3461 |
TERRADES IBAñEZ, JOSEP |
Sénior Masc |
57 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:20 |
00:36:34 |
4:45 |
|
|
345 |
541 |
GUAVITA ROJAS, ROLO |
Veterà A Masc |
47 |
INDE |
00:36:11 |
00:36:37 |
4:46 |
|
|
346 |
3281 |
FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER |
Sénior Masc |
58 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:36:22 |
00:36:39 |
4:46 |
|
|
347 |
3286 |
SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
19 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:36:18 |
00:36:39 |
4:46 |
|
|
348 |
3422 |
GARCIA MARZAL, LARA |
Senior Fem |
11 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:36:36 |
00:36:41 |
4:46 |
|
|
349 |
3251 |
GINER PELLICER, DAVID |
Veterà C Masc |
57 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:36:42 |
00:36:42 |
4:47 |
|
|
350 |
3483 |
MALONDA GARCIA, GERMáN |
Veterà D Masc |
33 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:36:35 |
00:36:43 |
4:47 |
|
|
351 |
3982 |
CASAS PEREZ, JUAN |
Veterà E Masc |
20 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:36:10 |
00:36:43 |
4:47 |
|
|
352 |
3722 |
LLIDÒ MILLET, JOAQUIN |
Veterà B Masc |
70 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:36:24 |
00:36:44 |
4:47 |
|
|
353 |
626 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:36:44 |
00:36:44 |
4:47 |
|
|
354 |
3256 |
MARTíN GREGORI, ROSER |
Senior Fem |
12 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:39 |
00:36:45 |
4:47 |
|
|
355 |
3580 |
FERRER SIGNES, JUAN |
Sénior Masc |
59 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:21 |
00:36:45 |
4:47 |
|
|
356 |
3200 |
CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACION |
Veterà C Fem |
4 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:38 |
00:36:45 |
4:47 |
|
|
357 |
585 |
BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA |
Senior Fem |
13 |
C.T.HURACàN |
00:36:38 |
00:36:45 |
4:47 |
|
|
358 |
3521 |
ORTIZ SELLES, JOSE JAIME |
Veterà A Masc |
48 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
00:36:27 |
00:36:47 |
4:47 |
|
|
359 |
596 |
OROCONDO FULGUERA, RICHARD |
Veterà C Masc |
58 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:36:34 |
00:36:50 |
4:47 |
|
|
360 |
3492 |
ALVAREZ LóPEZ, MANUEL |
Veterà C Masc |
59 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:36:32 |
00:36:50 |
4:47 |
|
|
361 |
640 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:36:50 |
00:36:50 |
4:48 |
|
|
362 |
622 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:36:50 |
00:36:50 |
4:48 |
|
|
363 |
3065 |
PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS |
Sénior Masc |
60 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:36:37 |
00:36:52 |
4:48 |
|
|
364 |
3027 |
BONO MIRA, SERGI |
Veterà B Masc |
71 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:52 |
00:36:52 |
4:48 |
|
|
365 |
3547 |
BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO |
Veterà D Masc |
34 |
C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER |
00:36:53 |
00:36:53 |
4:48 |
|
|
366 |
3830 |
VALLS LANAQUERA, JOSé VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
49 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:36:24 |
00:36:54 |
4:48 |
|
|
367 |
3585 |
DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE |
Veterà C Masc |
60 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:36:53 |
00:36:56 |
4:48 |
|
|
368 |
3374 |
CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO |
Veterà E Masc |
21 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:36:51 |
00:36:56 |
4:48 |
|
|
369 |
3667 |
PARRA LORENTE, GEMA |
Veterà C Fem |
5 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:49 |
00:36:57 |
4:48 |
|
|
370 |
3587 |
GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA |
Veterà B Fem |
14 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:36:54 |
00:36:57 |
4:48 |
|
|
371 |
3594 |
LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS |
Veterà C Masc |
61 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:36:35 |
00:36:59 |
4:49 |
|
|
372 |
3909 |
GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA |
Veterà E Fem |
1 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:36:58 |
00:37:02 |
4:49 |
|
|
373 |
3175 |
SANCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA |
Veterà B Fem |
15 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:36:51 |
00:37:04 |
4:49 |
|
|
374 |
3719 |
LLIDO MILLET, VICENT |
Veterà C Masc |
62 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:36:48 |
00:37:08 |
4:50 |
|
|
375 |
3785 |
JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
35 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:36:54 |
00:37:09 |
4:50 |
|
|
376 |
3952 |
BORONAT SEGUÍ, FERNANDO |
Veterà C Masc |
63 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:09 |
00:37:09 |
4:50 |
|
|
377 |
525 |
BERTO GREGORI, JUAN ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
72 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:37:01 |
00:37:11 |
4:50 |
|
|
378 |
3784 |
PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA |
Veterà B Fem |
16 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:36:42 |
00:37:12 |
4:50 |
|
|
379 |
645 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:15 |
00:37:15 |
4:51 |
|
|
380 |
3136 |
ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS |
Veterà D Masc |
36 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:36:56 |
00:37:15 |
4:51 |
|
|
381 |
3512 |
MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO JOSE |
Veterà C Masc |
64 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:37:03 |
00:37:20 |
4:51 |
|
|
382 |
619 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:37:20 |
00:37:20 |
4:51 |
|
|
383 |
4030 |
ALCARAZ ORDIñANA, LOLI |
Veterà B Fem |
17 |
G.E. LES GERRES |
00:37:05 |
00:37:20 |
4:51 |
|
|
384 |
3548 |
FONS JUAN, SANDRA |
Veterà B Fem |
18 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:37:13 |
00:37:21 |
4:52 |
|
|
385 |
3102 |
TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTANTINO |
Veterà D Masc |
37 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:36:51 |
00:37:22 |
4:52 |
|
|
386 |
3686 |
CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ |
Veterà C Masc |
65 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:37:05 |
00:37:22 |
4:52 |
|
|
387 |
3094 |
MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà D Masc |
38 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:37:24 |
00:37:24 |
4:52 |
|
|
388 |
507 |
SANEUGENIO SANCHIS, EDUARDO |
Veterà B Masc |
73 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:01 |
00:37:25 |
4:52 |
|
|
389 |
3230 |
RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL |
Veterà E Masc |
22 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:36:48 |
00:37:25 |
4:52 |
|
|
390 |
3352 |
SERRANO FAYOS, PACO |
Veterà B Masc |
74 |
C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT |
00:37:15 |
00:37:26 |
4:52 |
|
|
391 |
3108 |
PRIETO CUNQUERO, MANUEL |
Veterà F Masc |
13 |
LA RAYA TRAIL |
00:37:28 |
00:37:28 |
4:53 |
|
|
392 |
3428 |
ESCORTELL MAHIQUES, JORDAN |
Veterà A Masc |
50 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:37:04 |
00:37:32 |
4:53 |
|
|
393 |
518 |
ARTEAGA, CARLOS ALBERTO |
Sénior Masc |
61 |
NINGUNO |
00:37:24 |
00:37:34 |
4:53 |
|
|
394 |
3177 |
REINA OLMO, JOSE |
Veterà D Masc |
39 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:22 |
00:37:35 |
4:53 |
|
|
395 |
3409 |
DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER |
Veterà D Masc |
40 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:04 |
00:37:36 |
4:53 |
|
|
396 |
524 |
FERNáNDEZ DE LAS HERAS, ÁNGEL |
Veterà F Masc |
14 |
CLUB CLíNICA MENORCA |
00:37:32 |
00:37:36 |
4:54 |
|
|
397 |
3082 |
REINA ROMERO, BORJA |
Sénior Masc |
62 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:21 |
00:37:37 |
4:54 |
|
|
398 |
3695 |
LANGLEY, MARK |
Veterà A Masc |
51 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:02 |
00:37:37 |
4:54 |
|
|
399 |
3122 |
ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN |
Veterà F Masc |
15 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:28 |
00:37:38 |
4:54 |
|
|
400 |
3736 |
GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà B Masc |
75 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:29 |
00:37:39 |
4:54 |
|
|
401 |
5002 |
JUST FUSTER, JUAN |
Veterà D Masc |
41 |
G.E. LA CARENA |
00:37:30 |
00:37:39 |
4:54 |
|
|
402 |
4006 |
VAN GERWEN, CINDY |
Veterà B Fem |
19 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:37:14 |
00:37:39 |
4:54 |
|
|
403 |
609 |
TORREGROSA BERTÓ, AIDA |
Senior Fem |
14 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:29 |
00:37:40 |
4:54 |
|
|
404 |
3017 |
ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL |
Veterà D Masc |
42 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:30 |
00:37:40 |
4:54 |
|
|
405 |
3174 |
LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE |
Sénior Masc |
63 |
ATLETAS NÚCLEO DURO DÉNIA |
00:37:31 |
00:37:41 |
4:54 |
|
|
406 |
543 |
CERDá PLANES, CARMEN |
Veterà A Fem |
8 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:37:26 |
00:37:41 |
4:54 |
|
|
407 |
552 |
ALFARO MARI, ROSALIA |
Veterà B Fem |
20 |
CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA |
00:37:27 |
00:37:42 |
4:54 |
|
|
408 |
3628 |
GONZáLEZ, SALVADOR |
Veterà C Masc |
66 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:37 |
00:37:44 |
4:55 |
|
|
409 |
3773 |
LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO |
Veterà E Masc |
23 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:37:20 |
00:37:46 |
4:55 |
|
|
410 |
3234 |
FERNÁNDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELÉN |
Veterà C Fem |
6 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:41 |
00:37:47 |
4:55 |
|
|
411 |
3110 |
PONS DONAT, RAúL |
Veterà B Masc |
76 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:37:31 |
00:37:48 |
4:55 |
|
|
412 |
3973 |
RAMOS REIG, PEDRO |
Veterà D Masc |
43 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:37:25 |
00:37:49 |
4:55 |
|
|
413 |
3815 |
CABANILLES MARTÍ, MARCOS |
Veterà E Masc |
24 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:53 |
00:37:53 |
4:56 |
|
|
414 |
3051 |
CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
77 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:43 |
00:37:53 |
4:56 |
|
|
415 |
4022 |
MAS MOLIó, XELO |
Veterà E Fem |
2 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:47 |
00:37:54 |
4:56 |
|
|
416 |
3884 |
MARCO, XIMO |
Veterà D Masc |
44 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:37:45 |
00:37:55 |
4:56 |
|
|
417 |
3243 |
PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO |
Sénior Masc |
64 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:37:29 |
00:37:58 |
4:56 |
|
|
418 |
3437 |
FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE |
Veterà C Masc |
67 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:37:46 |
00:38:01 |
4:57 |
|
|
419 |
3366 |
GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE |
Sénior Masc |
65 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:37:49 |
00:38:01 |
4:57 |
|
|
420 |
589 |
TORMOS GOMAR, PERE |
Veterà E Masc |
25 |
C.A.CAMALLAES |
00:37:49 |
00:38:02 |
4:57 |
|
|
421 |
4087 |
JUAN MOLINA, RICARDO |
Veterà C Masc |
68 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:37:46 |
00:38:03 |
4:57 |
|
|
422 |
599 |
MOMPARLER MARZAL, JUANJO |
Veterà A Masc |
52 |
RABOSES DE LA CREU |
00:37:46 |
00:38:06 |
4:57 |
|
|
423 |
597 |
MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO |
Veterà A Masc |
53 |
RABOSES DE LA CREU |
00:38:06 |
00:38:06 |
4:57 |
|
|
424 |
641 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:38:06 |
00:38:06 |
4:57 |
|
|
425 |
3545 |
GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA |
Sénior Masc |
66 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:37:57 |
00:38:14 |
4:58 |
|
|
426 |
3021 |
MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL |
Sénior Masc |
67 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:37:57 |
00:38:15 |
4:59 |
|
|
427 |
3484 |
TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA |
Senior Fem |
15 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:37:56 |
00:38:16 |
4:59 |
|
|
428 |
3421 |
POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO |
Veterà C Masc |
69 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:37:59 |
00:38:17 |
4:59 |
|
|
429 |
3055 |
VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO |
Sénior Masc |
68 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:37:59 |
00:38:17 |
4:59 |
|
|
430 |
3747 |
LLORENS BALLESTER, JOSEP |
Veterà A Masc |
54 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:03 |
00:38:17 |
4:59 |
|
|
431 |
3970 |
TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
78 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:52 |
00:38:18 |
4:59 |
|
|
432 |
3824 |
HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA |
Veterà C Fem |
7 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:37:53 |
00:38:19 |
4:59 |
|
|
433 |
3089 |
APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO |
Veterà E Masc |
26 |
C.E. EL MUSSOL |
00:37:55 |
00:38:19 |
4:59 |
|
|
434 |
3273 |
PARDO, ELIDEYZ |
Veterà A Fem |
9 |
CICLOSBENAVENT-OFISPORT |
00:38:19 |
00:38:19 |
4:59 |
|
|
435 |
3976 |
GARCIA, TONI |
Veterà A Masc |
55 |
GUIXA ESPORT |
00:38:07 |
00:38:21 |
4:59 |
|
|
436 |
601 |
BOFI, PACO |
Veterà B Masc |
79 |
GUIXA ESPORT |
00:38:21 |
00:38:21 |
4:59 |
|
|
437 |
3493 |
GREGORI, MARIA |
Veterà A Fem |
10 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:38:10 |
00:38:24 |
5:00 |
|
|
438 |
568 |
VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS |
Sénior Masc |
69 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:06 |
00:38:25 |
5:00 |
|
|
439 |
632 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:38:25 |
00:38:25 |
5:00 |
|
|
440 |
3584 |
MAGAÑA GARRIDO, MÓNICA |
Veterà A Fem |
11 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:38:19 |
00:38:25 |
5:00 |
|
|
441 |
3798 |
ALBORS SALES, RAMON |
Veterà A Masc |
56 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:37:59 |
00:38:26 |
5:00 |
|
|
442 |
503 |
BREQUE, ROBERT |
Veterà F Masc |
16 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:26 |
00:38:26 |
5:00 |
|
|
443 |
3668 |
ROSELLO BALAGUER, LARA |
Senior Fem |
16 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:38:01 |
00:38:27 |
5:00 |
|
|
444 |
3699 |
MAS HERNANDEZ, LLORENÇ |
Veterà A Masc |
57 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:38:25 |
00:38:30 |
5:01 |
|
|
445 |
571 |
ORTIZ REQUENA, ADRIáN |
Sénior Masc |
70 |
C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLè |
00:38:10 |
00:38:32 |
5:01 |
|
|
446 |
3361 |
KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL |
Veterà F Masc |
17 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:11 |
00:38:33 |
5:01 |
|
|
447 |
3910 |
GOMAR VERCHER, SONIA |
Veterà A Fem |
12 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:38:33 |
00:38:33 |
5:01 |
|
|
448 |
3112 |
ESCRIVà GARCIA, ERNEST |
Veterà D Masc |
45 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:01 |
00:38:34 |
5:01 |
|
|
449 |
516 |
PEÑA NADAL, REBECA |
Veterà B Fem |
21 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:38:04 |
00:38:35 |
5:01 |
|
|
450 |
564 |
SIGNES PÉREZ, XAVIER |
Sénior Masc |
71 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:38:29 |
00:38:36 |
5:01 |
|
|
451 |
4088 |
BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA |
Veterà B Fem |
22 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:38:32 |
00:38:36 |
5:01 |
|
|
452 |
513 |
BERNA, JAVI |
Veterà B Masc |
80 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:38:35 |
00:38:37 |
5:01 |
|
|
453 |
3986 |
FERRANDO, SERGIO |
Veterà B Masc |
81 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:05 |
00:38:38 |
5:02 |
|
|
454 |
3487 |
MARTI ESTRUCH, BEA |
Veterà B Fem |
23 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:39 |
00:38:39 |
5:02 |
|
|
455 |
590 |
IVARS ROSELLO, FRAN |
Sénior Masc |
72 |
BEER RUNNERS XABIA |
00:38:22 |
00:38:40 |
5:02 |
|
|
456 |
566 |
PASCUAL CASTELLO, JOAQUIN |
Veterà A Masc |
58 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:38:35 |
00:38:44 |
5:02 |
|
|
457 |
3866 |
COSTA BOSCH, JOSÉ MARÍA |
Veterà D Masc |
46 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:38:23 |
00:38:47 |
5:03 |
|
|
458 |
3100 |
NICOLAS CATALA, PABLO |
Junior Masc |
6 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:17 |
00:38:47 |
5:03 |
|
|
459 |
3114 |
MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA |
Veterà F Fem |
1 |
CALYGAT.COM |
00:38:42 |
00:38:49 |
5:03 |
|
|
460 |
4099 |
MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA |
Veterà F Masc |
18 |
GCA DE ALMOINES |
00:38:40 |
00:38:50 |
5:03 |
|
|
461 |
3385 |
MARTI GARCIA, MARIA |
Veterà A Fem |
13 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:40 |
00:38:51 |
5:03 |
|
|
462 |
502 |
MARI, LORENZO |
Veterà A Masc |
59 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:31 |
00:38:52 |
5:03 |
|
|
463 |
633 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:38:55 |
00:38:55 |
5:04 |
|
|
464 |
3030 |
MORANT COSTA, SILVIA |
Veterà B Fem |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:46 |
00:38:55 |
5:04 |
|
|
465 |
3032 |
CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
82 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:47 |
00:38:56 |
5:04 |
|
|
466 |
4056 |
FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
47 |
C.A. CORBERA |
00:38:20 |
00:38:57 |
5:04 |
|
|
467 |
3289 |
MORANT CERRO, ISABEL |
Veterà D Fem |
5 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:45 |
00:38:57 |
5:04 |
|
|
468 |
549 |
ARNAL PEYRO, ANTONI |
Veterà D Masc |
48 |
GC ALMOINES |
00:38:48 |
00:38:57 |
5:04 |
|
|
469 |
3377 |
COSTILLA, SUSANA |
Veterà C Fem |
8 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:49 |
00:38:57 |
5:04 |
|
|
470 |
3560 |
RUIZ GARRIGUES, JORGE |
Sénior Masc |
73 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:43 |
00:39:00 |
5:04 |
|
|
471 |
3814 |
ARCOS ESTEVAN, BORJA |
Sénior Masc |
74 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:51 |
00:39:01 |
5:05 |
|
|
472 |
3412 |
GóMEZ GARCíA, PEPI |
Veterà A Fem |
14 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:38:44 |
00:39:05 |
5:05 |
|
|
473 |
3596 |
SANCHEZ, MARCELO |
Veterà B Masc |
83 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:50 |
00:39:05 |
5:05 |
|
|
474 |
511 |
FUSTER, FERRAN |
Veterà B Masc |
84 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:45 |
00:39:06 |
5:05 |
|
|
475 |
3140 |
MONFORT GRIMALT, JOSé JOAQUíN |
Veterà B Masc |
85 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:38:25 |
00:39:06 |
5:05 |
|
|
476 |
558 |
MONFORT GARCIA, ROSA |
Veterà A Fem |
15 |
C.A.GATA |
00:38:31 |
00:39:07 |
5:05 |
|
|
477 |
644 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:39:07 |
00:39:07 |
5:05 |
|
|
478 |
3693 |
GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN |
Sénior Masc |
75 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:01 |
00:39:07 |
5:05 |
|
|
479 |
3724 |
CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO |
Veterà C Masc |
70 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:38:43 |
00:39:08 |
5:05 |
|
|
480 |
3526 |
SOLDEVILA MARí, VICENTE |
Junior Masc |
7 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
00:38:48 |
00:39:08 |
5:05 |
|
|
481 |
3433 |
RIBES GARCíA, RUBéN |
Veterà A Masc |
60 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:38:40 |
00:39:08 |
5:05 |
|
|
482 |
3072 |
PIERA FERRER, BATISTE |
Veterà D Masc |
49 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:38:54 |
00:39:09 |
5:06 |
|
|
483 |
3528 |
CRESPO MOLL, EDUARDO |
Veterà C Masc |
71 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
00:38:48 |
00:39:09 |
5:06 |
|
|
484 |
3708 |
BUIGUES CABALLERO, ANA |
Veterà A Fem |
16 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:38:54 |
00:39:09 |
5:06 |
|
|
485 |
3430 |
MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO |
Veterà D Masc |
50 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:38:34 |
00:39:09 |
5:06 |
|
|
486 |
542 |
CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE |
Veterà D Masc |
51 |
DORSAL 19-PEGO |
00:38:55 |
00:39:10 |
5:06 |
|
|
487 |
3253 |
TORRE DE MIGUEL, FELIPE |
Veterà E Masc |
27 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:38:56 |
00:39:10 |
5:06 |
|
|
488 |
575 |
BORRAS PARDO, PACO |
Veterà B Masc |
86 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:50 |
00:39:11 |
5:06 |
|
|
489 |
574 |
VIDAL MICÓ, ALEXANDRE |
Veterà B Masc |
87 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:50 |
00:39:11 |
5:06 |
|
|
490 |
3341 |
VERDU SAVALL, LORENA |
Veterà B Fem |
25 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:38:46 |
00:39:13 |
5:06 |
|
|
491 |
581 |
TORRO CHORDA, RAFA |
Veterà B Masc |
88 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:38:45 |
00:39:13 |
5:06 |
|
|
492 |
3745 |
VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO |
Veterà B Masc |
89 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:38:35 |
00:39:13 |
5:06 |
|
|
493 |
547 |
WOOD, SARAH |
Veterà B Fem |
26 |
SOLE MATES |
00:38:50 |
00:39:14 |
5:06 |
|
|
494 |
3950 |
POMAR LANZUELA, DOMINGO |
Veterà F Masc |
19 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:17 |
00:39:17 |
5:07 |
|
|
495 |
3568 |
MARTÍNEZ MORATÓ, ROSA |
Senior Fem |
17 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:01 |
00:39:18 |
5:07 |
|
|
496 |
3088 |
ALEMANY LLOPIS, VICTOR |
Sénior Masc |
76 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:38:55 |
00:39:19 |
5:07 |
|
|
497 |
3470 |
GANDíA RUIZ, RAFA |
Veterà E Masc |
28 |
GUARDAMAR RUNNERS |
00:39:02 |
00:39:23 |
5:07 |
|
|
498 |
550 |
VALLÉS IVARS, JOSé ANTONIO |
Veterà C Masc |
72 |
CORREMUNDOS |
00:39:07 |
00:39:23 |
5:07 |
|
|
499 |
3010 |
MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA |
Veterà A Fem |
17 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:38:55 |
00:39:26 |
5:08 |
|
|
500 |
3095 |
MIRET MALONDA, LAURA |
Senior Fem |
18 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:39:16 |
00:39:29 |
5:08 |
|
|
501 |
3213 |
PELLICER MIñANA, BEA |
Veterà A Fem |
18 |
C.C. PILES |
00:39:22 |
00:39:37 |
5:09 |
|
|
502 |
522 |
DEUSA NADAL, PETA |
Veterà C Masc |
73 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:39:27 |
00:39:37 |
5:09 |
|
|
503 |
3794 |
ALEIXANDRE BADIA, GUSTAVO |
Veterà E Masc |
29 |
S.D. CENTPEUS ALBALAT |
00:39:25 |
00:39:37 |
5:09 |
|
|
504 |
3702 |
LLOBELL MARQUÉS, JUAN |
Veterà D Masc |
52 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:39:23 |
00:39:38 |
5:09 |
|
|
505 |
535 |
ARLANDIS CAMARENA, JORDI |
Sénior Masc |
77 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:03 |
00:39:41 |
5:10 |
|
|
506 |
3235 |
GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN |
Veterà E Masc |
30 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:39:09 |
00:39:41 |
5:10 |
|
|
507 |
534 |
RUIZ LOPEZ, ISABEL |
Senior Fem |
19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:03 |
00:39:41 |
5:10 |
|
|
508 |
3034 |
MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL |
Veterà C Masc |
74 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:43 |
00:39:43 |
5:10 |
|
|
509 |
646 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:39:44 |
00:39:44 |
5:10 |
|
|
510 |
3757 |
MORA LORENTE, JUSTO |
Veterà D Masc |
53 |
ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY |
00:39:38 |
00:39:45 |
5:10 |
|
|
511 |
3474 |
COMAS GOMAR, ELENA |
Veterà B Fem |
27 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:45 |
00:39:45 |
5:10 |
|
|
512 |
3360 |
VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES |
Veterà E Fem |
3 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:25 |
00:39:47 |
5:11 |
|
|
513 |
3801 |
STAUB, SANDRO |
Veterà A Masc |
61 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:39:29 |
00:39:48 |
5:11 |
|
|
514 |
3028 |
GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON |
Veterà B Masc |
90 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:39:13 |
00:39:49 |
5:11 |
|
|
515 |
4086 |
VIDAL QUIST, ALEX |
Sénior Masc |
78 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:40 |
00:39:54 |
5:11 |
|
|
516 |
635 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:39:54 |
00:39:54 |
5:11 |
|
|
517 |
3833 |
NADAL NADAL, FERRAN |
Veterà E Masc |
31 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:42 |
00:39:54 |
5:12 |
|
|
518 |
3236 |
MARQUEZ BENíTEZ, MANOLI |
Veterà B Fem |
28 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:39:40 |
00:39:54 |
5:12 |
|
|
519 |
636 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:39:55 |
00:39:55 |
5:12 |
|
|
520 |
606 |
LEGIDO CLAR, ROCIO |
Veterà A Fem |
19 |
G.C.ALMOINES |
00:39:44 |
00:39:55 |
5:12 |
|
|
521 |
3116 |
DONET DONET, RAFA |
Veterà D Masc |
54 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:39:33 |
00:39:57 |
5:12 |
|
|
522 |
544 |
SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT |
Sénior Masc |
79 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:39:39 |
00:39:57 |
5:12 |
|
|
523 |
3216 |
CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL |
Sénior Masc |
80 |
JACKBBIT RUN |
00:39:35 |
00:39:58 |
5:12 |
|
|
524 |
3068 |
MAGRANER GARCIA, CARMEN |
Senior Fem |
20 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:40 |
00:40:05 |
5:13 |
|
|
525 |
4076 |
RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO |
Veterà C Masc |
75 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:39:33 |
00:40:06 |
5:13 |
|
|
526 |
3808 |
ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO |
Veterà F Masc |
20 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:39:49 |
00:40:08 |
5:13 |
|
|
527 |
3334 |
BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA |
Veterà C Fem |
9 |
C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES |
00:39:56 |
00:40:08 |
5:13 |
|
|
528 |
3309 |
ALEMANY JUAN, JOSE RAMON |
Veterà D Masc |
55 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:00 |
00:40:09 |
5:13 |
|
|
529 |
3446 |
COSTA CHOVER, JúLIA |
Senior Fem |
21 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:55 |
00:40:09 |
5:13 |
|
|
530 |
3153 |
PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUíN |
Veterà E Masc |
32 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:39:53 |
00:40:11 |
5:14 |
|
|
531 |
554 |
BOSCÁ MAYOR, ALEJANDRO |
Veterà C Masc |
76 |
C.A.GANDIA |
00:39:39 |
00:40:13 |
5:14 |
|
|
532 |
3723 |
MORATAL GUIJARRO, FRANCISCO JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
91 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:39:46 |
00:40:14 |
5:14 |
|
|
533 |
533 |
GARCIA GIMENEZ, JAVIER |
Veterà D Masc |
56 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:39:58 |
00:40:14 |
5:14 |
|
|
534 |
3515 |
VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL |
Veterà E Masc |
33 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:39:55 |
00:40:18 |
5:15 |
|
|
535 |
3793 |
GREGORI MUñOZ, TERESA |
Veterà D Fem |
6 |
C.A. GATA |
00:39:49 |
00:40:18 |
5:15 |
|
|
536 |
3792 |
MULET SOLER, JOSEP |
Veterà D Masc |
57 |
C.A. GATA |
00:39:49 |
00:40:18 |
5:15 |
|
|
537 |
545 |
HERRERO NUñO, DOLO |
Veterà C Fem |
10 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:40:12 |
00:40:24 |
5:15 |
|
|
538 |
582 |
PLASENCIA VERDU, SANDRO |
Veterà B Masc |
92 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:40:14 |
00:40:25 |
5:15 |
|
|
539 |
3768 |
ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA |
Veterà C Fem |
11 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:40:13 |
00:40:26 |
5:16 |
|
|
540 |
651 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:29 |
00:40:29 |
5:16 |
|
|
541 |
514 |
ALMU, ALMU |
Senior Fem |
22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:03 |
00:40:29 |
5:16 |
|
|
542 |
3046 |
LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE |
Veterà F Masc |
21 |
TEMASYTEST.COM |
00:40:08 |
00:40:30 |
5:16 |
|
|
543 |
3184 |
ESCRIVÁ CAPELLINO, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
23 |
EONS! |
00:40:05 |
00:40:34 |
5:17 |
|
|
544 |
3797 |
SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
93 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:40:06 |
00:40:36 |
5:17 |
|
|
545 |
3842 |
CAMARENA FAYOS, JOSE |
Veterà F Masc |
22 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:02 |
00:40:36 |
5:17 |
|
|
546 |
623 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:40 |
00:40:40 |
5:17 |
|
|
547 |
3129 |
SASTRE COSTA, VICENT |
Veterà D Masc |
58 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:15 |
00:40:42 |
5:18 |
|
|
548 |
3367 |
SALVà FEMENIA, MAITE |
Veterà B Fem |
29 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:40:42 |
00:40:42 |
5:18 |
|
|
549 |
615 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:40:43 |
00:40:43 |
5:18 |
|
|
550 |
527 |
JACKSON, KAY |
Veterà B Fem |
30 |
SOLEMATES |
00:40:47 |
00:40:47 |
5:18 |
|
|
551 |
528 |
SMOOLENAARS, DENNIS |
Veterà C Masc |
77 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:40:20 |
00:40:47 |
5:18 |
|
|
552 |
3226 |
CíVICO JURADO, MANOLO |
Veterà D Masc |
59 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:14 |
00:40:49 |
5:19 |
|
|
553 |
3109 |
BOIX MORATAL, ROSA |
Veterà B Fem |
31 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:19 |
00:40:51 |
5:19 |
|
|
554 |
3466 |
ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA |
Veterà D Fem |
7 |
GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA |
00:40:19 |
00:40:51 |
5:19 |
|
|
555 |
3098 |
SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN |
Veterà D Fem |
8 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:33 |
00:40:53 |
5:19 |
|
|
556 |
3099 |
GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL |
Veterà C Masc |
78 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:32 |
00:40:53 |
5:19 |
|
|
557 |
3186 |
FERRER BISQUERT, BLAI |
Veterà F Masc |
23 |
C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA |
00:40:31 |
00:40:54 |
5:19 |
|
|
558 |
3087 |
BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO |
Veterà B Fem |
32 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:40:33 |
00:40:56 |
5:20 |
|
|
559 |
3414 |
SOLANES MAS, MARISSA |
Veterà D Fem |
9 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:40:32 |
00:40:58 |
5:20 |
|
|
560 |
4091 |
MELIA FERRER, JAVIER |
Veterà A Masc |
62 |
INDEPENDIENTEMENTE |
00:40:46 |
00:40:58 |
5:20 |
|
|
561 |
4089 |
MARI FUSTER, EVA |
Veterà C Fem |
12 |
G.E.LA CARENA |
00:40:37 |
00:41:04 |
5:21 |
|
|
562 |
3071 |
LLOPIS JUAN, MANU |
Veterà B Masc |
94 |
C.C. PILES |
00:40:49 |
00:41:05 |
5:21 |
|
|
563 |
3804 |
ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO |
Sénior Masc |
81 |
G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA - BONSEN |
00:40:37 |
00:41:07 |
5:21 |
|
|
564 |
4063 |
CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI |
Veterà C Masc |
79 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:41:08 |
00:41:08 |
5:21 |
|
|
565 |
3301 |
ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA M |
Veterà D Fem |
10 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:40:46 |
00:41:08 |
5:21 |
|
|
566 |
3514 |
MORANT, LOURDES |
Senior Fem |
24 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:40:43 |
00:41:09 |
5:21 |
|
|
567 |
3519 |
LOPES ROMERO, ERNESTO |
Veterà A Masc |
63 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:40:44 |
00:41:10 |
5:21 |
|
|
568 |
4061 |
VACARU, GHEORGHITA |
Veterà B Fem |
33 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:51 |
00:41:12 |
5:22 |
|
|
569 |
3142 |
SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER |
Veterà E Masc |
34 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:40:46 |
00:41:15 |
5:22 |
|
|
570 |
3476 |
RUBIO CAROZZO, ANIBAL |
Veterà D Masc |
60 |
SARGANTANA |
00:40:42 |
00:41:17 |
5:22 |
|
|
571 |
3626 |
ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI |
Veterà B Masc |
95 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:40:43 |
00:41:17 |
5:22 |
|
|
572 |
604 |
SOLER MAHIQUES, SARA |
Veterà B Fem |
34 |
C.A. GATA |
00:40:42 |
00:41:18 |
5:22 |
|
|
573 |
3516 |
VIDAL MUñOZ, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
35 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:40:47 |
00:41:21 |
5:23 |
|
|
574 |
3003 |
VICENS SIFRES, JAIME |
Sénior Masc |
82 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:40:46 |
00:41:21 |
5:23 |
|
|
575 |
3146 |
PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL |
Veterà C Masc |
80 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:40:56 |
00:41:22 |
5:23 |
|
|
576 |
3339 |
SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO |
Veterà E Fem |
4 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:40:59 |
00:41:22 |
5:23 |
|
|
577 |
3191 |
SAVALL CARRERO, ANA |
Veterà D Fem |
11 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:41:00 |
00:41:22 |
5:23 |
|
|
578 |
3744 |
TERCERO GEA, VICENTE |
Veterà A Masc |
64 |
TRI-TRAIL LES RABOSES DE LA CREU |
00:41:06 |
00:41:22 |
5:23 |
|
|
579 |
3379 |
FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO |
Veterà A Masc |
65 |
C. TRIATLÓ CORRIOL |
00:41:07 |
00:41:23 |
5:23 |
|
|
580 |
551 |
SOLER VALLES, JOSÉ LUÍS |
Veterà C Masc |
81 |
CORREMUNDOS |
00:41:06 |
00:41:23 |
5:23 |
|
|
581 |
4092 |
CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC |
Veterà F Masc |
24 |
C. E. TAVERNES |
00:40:43 |
00:41:23 |
5:23 |
|
|
582 |
3249 |
LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA |
Veterà A Fem |
20 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:40:56 |
00:41:24 |
5:23 |
|
|
583 |
3074 |
MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI |
Veterà C Masc |
82 |
BTT BENIARJÓ RUNNERS |
00:40:50 |
00:41:25 |
5:23 |
|
|
584 |
3047 |
GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO |
Veterà B Masc |
96 |
AMOS TEAM |
00:40:57 |
00:41:25 |
5:23 |
|
|
585 |
3859 |
PUGA MARTIN, SILVIA |
Veterà C Fem |
13 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:01 |
00:41:26 |
5:23 |
|
|
586 |
598 |
AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA |
Veterà B Fem |
35 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:06 |
00:41:27 |
5:24 |
|
|
587 |
3211 |
GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA |
Veterà B Fem |
36 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:41:02 |
00:41:30 |
5:24 |
|
|
588 |
3891 |
BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA |
Veterà C Fem |
14 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:41:02 |
00:41:30 |
5:24 |
|
|
589 |
3242 |
REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI |
Veterà E Masc |
36 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:40:53 |
00:41:30 |
5:24 |
|
|
590 |
3455 |
PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA |
Veterà D Fem |
12 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:41:04 |
00:41:31 |
5:24 |
|
|
591 |
3725 |
ALCANTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA |
Veterà D Fem |
13 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:41:05 |
00:41:31 |
5:24 |
|
|
592 |
3026 |
IVARS MARTíNEZ, JULIA |
Senior Fem |
25 |
C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA |
00:40:58 |
00:41:32 |
5:24 |
|
|
593 |
3179 |
GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN |
Veterà D Fem |
14 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:41:18 |
00:41:35 |
5:25 |
|
|
594 |
3748 |
GARCíA SEGUí, FRANCISCO |
Veterà F Masc |
25 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:04 |
00:41:37 |
5:25 |
|
|
595 |
3611 |
VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR |
Veterà D Masc |
61 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:12 |
00:41:50 |
5:27 |
|
|
596 |
3203 |
MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA |
Veterà E Fem |
5 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:41:26 |
00:41:53 |
5:27 |
|
|
597 |
3683 |
ANDRéS MARTíN, PEDRO |
Veterà A Masc |
66 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:41:36 |
00:41:55 |
5:27 |
|
|
598 |
3194 |
VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
97 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:41:38 |
00:41:56 |
5:27 |
|
|
599 |
3223 |
CABANILLES BOU, DAVID |
Veterà A Masc |
67 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:41:36 |
00:41:56 |
5:27 |
|
|
600 |
3617 |
REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE |
Veterà F Masc |
26 |
C.A. ALBA-GRANA |
00:41:29 |
00:41:56 |
5:27 |
|
|
601 |
627 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:41:59 |
00:41:59 |
5:28 |
|
|
602 |
519 |
FERRI MASCARELL, PATRICIA |
Veterà B Fem |
37 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:41:59 |
00:41:59 |
5:28 |
|
|
603 |
4046 |
FERRER LLORET, PACO |
Veterà E Masc |
37 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:32 |
00:42:03 |
5:28 |
|
|
604 |
3354 |
POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA |
Veterà B Fem |
38 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:41:58 |
00:42:03 |
5:28 |
|
|
605 |
3500 |
GARCíA MáS, DIANA |
Veterà A Fem |
21 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:50 |
00:42:04 |
5:28 |
|
|
606 |
4070 |
MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI |
Veterà C Masc |
83 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:41:41 |
00:42:07 |
5:29 |
|
|
607 |
3490 |
BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO |
Veterà C Fem |
15 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:42:00 |
00:42:12 |
5:29 |
|
|
608 |
620 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:42:14 |
00:42:14 |
5:30 |
|
|
609 |
3635 |
SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASCUAL |
Veterà E Masc |
38 |
C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO |
00:42:08 |
00:42:23 |
5:31 |
|
|
610 |
4016 |
GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE |
Veterà D Masc |
62 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:41:44 |
00:42:24 |
5:31 |
|
|
611 |
3550 |
NAVARRO MONZó, EDU |
Veterà E Masc |
39 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:41:59 |
00:42:31 |
5:32 |
|
|
612 |
3401 |
SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO |
Veterà A Fem |
22 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:42:20 |
00:42:38 |
5:33 |
|
|
613 |
3803 |
MCNEELY, BRUCE JOSEPH |
Veterà F Masc |
27 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:42:32 |
00:42:40 |
5:33 |
|
|
614 |
3551 |
NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA |
Senior Fem |
26 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:42:08 |
00:42:41 |
5:33 |
|
|
615 |
3190 |
CASAS SENDRA, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
98 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:42:42 |
00:42:42 |
5:33 |
|
|
616 |
3581 |
CARDONA CARDONA, PEPE |
Veterà D Masc |
63 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:42:27 |
00:42:46 |
5:34 |
|
|
617 |
638 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:42:48 |
00:42:48 |
5:34 |
|
|
618 |
3701 |
RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN |
Veterà C Fem |
16 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:42:28 |
00:42:54 |
5:35 |
|
|
619 |
5001 |
VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM |
Veterà B Masc |
99 |
C.A. EL FARO |
00:42:21 |
00:42:56 |
5:35 |
|
|
620 |
3039 |
ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL |
Veterà B Fem |
39 |
MAMIRUNNERS |
00:42:46 |
00:42:57 |
5:35 |
|
|
621 |
3063 |
CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA |
Veterà B Fem |
40 |
MAMIRUNNERS |
00:42:48 |
00:42:57 |
5:35 |
|
|
622 |
3128 |
CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA |
Veterà D Fem |
15 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:42:34 |
00:43:01 |
5:36 |
|
|
623 |
3126 |
GARCIA PLA, VICENT |
Veterà D Masc |
64 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:42:32 |
00:43:02 |
5:36 |
|
|
624 |
4097 |
MORANT PASTOR, SALVA |
Veterà D Masc |
65 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:43:03 |
00:43:03 |
5:36 |
|
|
625 |
593 |
ALVAREZ TULCAN, JOSé RICARDO |
Veterà B Masc |
100 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:42:32 |
00:43:05 |
5:36 |
|
|
626 |
3720 |
FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE |
Veterà C Fem |
17 |
CAMPING PEPE |
00:42:42 |
00:43:07 |
5:37 |
|
|
627 |
3045 |
HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL |
Veterà D Masc |
66 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:42:36 |
00:43:12 |
5:37 |
|
|
628 |
3539 |
GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO |
Veterà D Masc |
67 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:42:45 |
00:43:15 |
5:38 |
|
|
629 |
3482 |
CHULIA MILLET, TONI |
Veterà E Masc |
40 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:42:53 |
00:43:21 |
5:38 |
|
|
630 |
3344 |
DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA |
Veterà D Fem |
16 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:42:52 |
00:43:22 |
5:39 |
|
|
631 |
3343 |
ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI |
Veterà D Masc |
68 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:42:52 |
00:43:22 |
5:39 |
|
|
632 |
3579 |
HIGUERAS, LOLES |
Veterà C Fem |
18 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:02 |
00:43:24 |
5:39 |
|
|
633 |
3659 |
DUTLER, CLAUDIO |
Veterà E Masc |
41 |
ESPORTS COLAU |
00:42:57 |
00:43:27 |
5:39 |
|
|
634 |
634 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:43:28 |
00:43:28 |
5:39 |
|
|
635 |
3168 |
TECLES, XARO |
Veterà C Fem |
19 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:43:08 |
00:43:30 |
5:40 |
|
|
636 |
3879 |
PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR |
Veterà D Fem |
17 |
C.A. LA NUCIA |
00:43:08 |
00:43:31 |
5:40 |
|
|
637 |
560 |
PÉREZ IVORRA, CARLA |
Junior Fem |
1 |
CLUB ATLETISMO LA NUCíA |
00:43:09 |
00:43:32 |
5:40 |
|
|
638 |
616 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:43:34 |
00:43:34 |
5:40 |
|
|
639 |
3050 |
LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE |
Veterà C Masc |
84 |
C.C. SARGANTANA |
00:43:10 |
00:43:45 |
5:42 |
|
|
640 |
3335 |
SANSALONI FELIS, PACO |
Veterà A Masc |
68 |
COL.LEGI CERVANTES GANDIA |
00:43:29 |
00:43:48 |
5:42 |
|
|
641 |
3167 |
JIMÉNEZ DIAZ, DANIEL |
Veterà A Masc |
69 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:43:14 |
00:43:50 |
5:42 |
|
|
642 |
3567 |
FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERONICA |
Senior Fem |
27 |
C.A. GATA |
00:43:15 |
00:43:52 |
5:42 |
|
|
643 |
3267 |
PEñALVA PERALES, ANDRES |
Veterà F Masc |
28 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:13 |
00:43:52 |
5:42 |
|
|
644 |
3265 |
BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE |
Veterà F Masc |
29 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:43:13 |
00:43:53 |
5:43 |
|
|
645 |
3656 |
PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE |
Veterà D Masc |
69 |
MANDRILADORA ALPESA |
00:43:27 |
00:43:57 |
5:43 |
|
|
646 |
3657 |
JAREñO MEDRANO, VERO |
Veterà D Fem |
18 |
C.A. LA VALLDIGNA |
00:43:30 |
00:43:59 |
5:43 |
|
|
647 |
3101 |
FRANKE, KIRSTEN |
Veterà F Fem |
2 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:43:50 |
00:43:59 |
5:43 |
|
|
648 |
3850 |
MARTINEZ CANTO, JUANI |
Veterà C Fem |
20 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:43:28 |
00:44:00 |
5:44 |
|
|
649 |
3552 |
BELTRAN SAPIñA, TONI |
Veterà D Masc |
70 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:43:49 |
00:44:06 |
5:44 |
|
|
650 |
4083 |
DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO |
Veterà E Masc |
42 |
C.A. XERESA |
00:43:53 |
00:44:22 |
5:46 |
|
|
651 |
3304 |
CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA |
Veterà B Fem |
41 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:43:56 |
00:44:24 |
5:47 |
|
|
652 |
3533 |
NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER |
Veterà D Masc |
71 |
C.A. GANDIA |
00:43:41 |
00:44:26 |
5:47 |
|
|
653 |
3135 |
SáNCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI |
Veterà F Fem |
3 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:44:08 |
00:44:29 |
5:47 |
|
|
654 |
3340 |
CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO |
Veterà D Masc |
72 |
GR REAL DE GANDIA |
00:44:17 |
00:44:31 |
5:48 |
|
|
655 |
3424 |
CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU |
Senior Fem |
28 |
C. DÉNIA CORRE |
00:44:10 |
00:44:34 |
5:48 |
|
|
656 |
3181 |
CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE |
Veterà B Masc |
101 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:43:54 |
00:44:35 |
5:48 |
|
|
657 |
3613 |
RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO |
Veterà B Masc |
102 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:43:58 |
00:44:38 |
5:48 |
|
|
658 |
565 |
PéREZ, RICARD |
Veterà F Masc |
30 |
BALEàRIA DIANIUM |
00:44:07 |
00:44:39 |
5:49 |
|
|
659 |
579 |
VELASCO BECERRA, AURORA |
Veterà C Fem |
21 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:44:26 |
00:44:42 |
5:49 |
|
|
660 |
3427 |
MORILLO TORMO, INES |
Veterà B Fem |
42 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:44:15 |
00:44:42 |
5:49 |
|
|
661 |
3104 |
CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ |
Veterà C Fem |
22 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:12 |
00:44:43 |
5:49 |
|
|
662 |
592 |
GONZALEZ PEREZ, ANA BELEN |
Veterà C Fem |
23 |
CC SARGANTANA |
00:44:07 |
00:44:44 |
5:49 |
|
|
663 |
3597 |
FLUIXà I OLMOS, MARIA JESúS |
Veterà D Fem |
19 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:44:14 |
00:44:45 |
5:49 |
|
|
664 |
3049 |
COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN |
Veterà B Masc |
103 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:44:13 |
00:44:53 |
5:50 |
|
|
665 |
3130 |
PUIG MIÑANA, JOB |
Veterà A Masc |
70 |
WWW.JPINTERNATIONALCONSULTING.COM |
00:44:14 |
00:44:55 |
5:51 |
|
|
666 |
548 |
SOLARI, LOUISE |
Veterà B Fem |
43 |
VEGAN ATHLETES |
00:44:21 |
00:44:56 |
5:51 |
|
|
667 |
3033 |
SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA |
Veterà D Fem |
20 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:44:19 |
00:44:57 |
5:51 |
|
|
668 |
3460 |
FORNÉS GRIMALT, VÍCTOR |
Veterà C Masc |
85 |
C.A. CAMETES |
00:44:19 |
00:44:58 |
5:51 |
|
|
669 |
3338 |
ESTEVE PONS, VICENT |
Veterà F Masc |
31 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:45:15 |
00:45:15 |
5:53 |
|
|
670 |
3093 |
DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCEDES |
Veterà F Fem |
4 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:44:52 |
00:45:15 |
5:53 |
|
|
671 |
3233 |
SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA |
Veterà B Fem |
44 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:45:03 |
00:45:18 |
5:54 |
|
|
672 |
556 |
VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE |
Veterà F Masc |
32 |
RUNNING & MAS |
00:44:54 |
00:45:20 |
5:54 |
|
|
673 |
3451 |
CONTRERAS VIVAS, NATI |
Veterà C Fem |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:09 |
00:45:21 |
5:54 |
|
|
674 |
3391 |
ROA MAGAñA, BELEN |
Veterà C Fem |
25 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:13 |
00:45:21 |
5:54 |
|
|
675 |
3450 |
MARTíNEZ AROCA, DANI |
Veterà C Masc |
86 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:06 |
00:45:22 |
5:54 |
|
|
676 |
3625 |
CAUDELI MILLET, TERE |
Veterà D Fem |
21 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:03 |
00:45:33 |
5:56 |
|
|
677 |
3356 |
FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI |
Veterà E Fem |
6 |
C.A. CAMALLAES |
00:44:56 |
00:45:33 |
5:56 |
|
|
678 |
650 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:45:36 |
00:45:36 |
5:56 |
|
|
679 |
3444 |
SIERRA ESCUDERO, MARIA JOSE |
Veterà D Fem |
22 |
NEXO SPORT TEAM |
00:45:12 |
00:45:37 |
5:56 |
|
|
680 |
4078 |
VERCHER SERRA, JOSEP |
Junior Masc |
8 |
C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT |
00:45:40 |
00:45:40 |
5:57 |
|
|
681 |
3285 |
MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE |
Veterà E Fem |
7 |
C.E. QUATRE GATS RÓTOVA |
00:45:24 |
00:45:44 |
5:57 |
|
|
682 |
573 |
OLMO, MERCHE |
Veterà B Fem |
45 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:45:27 |
00:45:46 |
5:57 |
|
|
683 |
3083 |
MOLIÓ GUILLEM, BLANCA |
Senior Fem |
29 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:45:29 |
00:45:53 |
5:58 |
|
|
684 |
3420 |
ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA |
Veterà C Fem |
26 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:45:32 |
00:45:55 |
5:58 |
|
|
685 |
540 |
RIPOLL ENGUIX, IVANA |
Senior Fem |
30 |
GRUP DE CORRER ALMOINES |
00:45:41 |
00:46:00 |
5:59 |
|
|
686 |
4073 |
VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO |
Veterà C Masc |
87 |
INDEPENDET |
00:45:21 |
00:46:01 |
5:59 |
|
|
687 |
613 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:46:01 |
00:46:01 |
5:59 |
|
|
688 |
567 |
GRAU LORENZO, EDUARDO |
Sénior Masc |
83 |
FENT KILOME3 HORCAJO |
00:45:52 |
00:46:20 |
6:02 |
|
|
689 |
3302 |
LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL |
Veterà D Masc |
73 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:45:58 |
00:46:24 |
6:02 |
|
|
690 |
3403 |
MORANT OLCINA, JESUS |
Veterà F Masc |
33 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:45:52 |
00:46:30 |
6:03 |
|
|
691 |
3673 |
AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL |
Veterà C Fem |
27 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:46:09 |
00:46:31 |
6:03 |
|
|
692 |
3085 |
YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA |
Veterà C Fem |
28 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:46:09 |
00:46:31 |
6:03 |
|
|
693 |
3753 |
REDONDO SERRANO, MARíA JOSé |
Veterà B Fem |
46 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:46:38 |
00:46:38 |
6:04 |
|
|
694 |
3694 |
SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN |
Veterà A Masc |
71 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:46:28 |
00:46:56 |
6:07 |
|
|
695 |
3508 |
CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS |
Veterà B Masc |
104 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:46:59 |
00:46:59 |
6:07 |
|
|
696 |
4023 |
BONILLA CALVO, RAUL |
Veterà A Masc |
72 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:46:50 |
00:47:22 |
6:10 |
|
|
697 |
3238 |
BOSCÀ MASCARELL, TONO |
Veterà C Masc |
88 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:46:44 |
00:47:27 |
6:11 |
|
|
698 |
3800 |
ESCODA FERRER, MARGA |
Veterà F Fem |
5 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:46:57 |
00:47:30 |
6:11 |
|
|
699 |
3431 |
MESTRE SOLANES, Mª ROSA |
Veterà D Fem |
23 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:46:58 |
00:47:30 |
6:11 |
|
|
700 |
3432 |
FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS |
Veterà D Masc |
74 |
C.C. LA LLEBRE SIMAT |
00:46:58 |
00:47:30 |
6:11 |
|
|
701 |
3012 |
MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI |
Veterà B Masc |
105 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:46:50 |
00:47:31 |
6:11 |
|
|
702 |
3015 |
BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT |
Veterà B Masc |
106 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:46:51 |
00:47:31 |
6:11 |
|
|
703 |
3092 |
GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL |
Veterà B Masc |
107 |
C. DATILERA TEAM |
00:46:49 |
00:47:32 |
6:11 |
|
|
704 |
523 |
MARTINEZ PORRAS, MARIJOSE |
Veterà B Fem |
47 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:06 |
00:47:36 |
6:12 |
|
|
705 |
3502 |
VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN |
Veterà C Fem |
29 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:47:16 |
00:47:38 |
6:12 |
|
|
706 |
3671 |
LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL |
Veterà A Fem |
23 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:47:18 |
00:47:39 |
6:12 |
|
|
707 |
508 |
GALLARDO LLOPIS, CARLES |
Sénior Masc |
84 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:47:14 |
00:47:50 |
6:13 |
|
|
708 |
515 |
SALVADOR GONZALEZ, MARIA |
Senior Fem |
31 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
00:47:16 |
00:47:50 |
6:13 |
|
|
709 |
3164 |
COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA |
Veterà B Fem |
48 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:47:20 |
00:47:57 |
6:14 |
|
|
710 |
3543 |
CUNNINGHAM, CLAIRE |
Veterà B Fem |
49 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:47:22 |
00:48:00 |
6:15 |
|
|
711 |
3571 |
MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE |
Veterà F Masc |
34 |
C.A. PUBLIDOM |
00:47:33 |
00:48:04 |
6:15 |
|
|
712 |
648 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:48:10 |
00:48:10 |
6:16 |
|
|
713 |
3276 |
ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR |
Veterà E Fem |
8 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:47:42 |
00:48:18 |
6:17 |
|
|
714 |
3183 |
BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO |
Veterà E Masc |
43 |
C.A. ELS OLIVEROS |
00:48:19 |
00:48:44 |
6:21 |
|
|
715 |
3152 |
PEREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA |
Senior Fem |
32 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:48:19 |
00:48:45 |
6:21 |
|
|
716 |
611 |
BELMONTE PEREZ, ALBERTO |
Sénior Masc |
85 |
CD L'ESPENTA |
00:48:51 |
00:49:06 |
6:23 |
|
|
717 |
3497 |
INSA GUALDE, MARTA |
Veterà B Fem |
50 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:48:52 |
00:49:11 |
6:24 |
|
|
718 |
3685 |
CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA |
Veterà C Fem |
30 |
C. CÓRRER XERACO |
00:48:47 |
00:49:22 |
6:26 |
|
|
719 |
3834 |
LÓPEZ CUÑAT, RAQUEL |
Veterà C Fem |
31 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:49:04 |
00:49:28 |
6:26 |
|
|
720 |
3942 |
CLIMENT ORTÍZ, MONTSE |
Veterà E Fem |
9 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:49:03 |
00:49:28 |
6:26 |
|
|
721 |
3325 |
CASTELLÓ DEL POZO, MARIA |
Veterà C Fem |
32 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
00:49:03 |
00:49:28 |
6:26 |
|
|
722 |
3649 |
RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE |
Sénior Masc |
86 |
C.C. EL GARBÍ |
00:49:31 |
00:50:01 |
6:31 |
|
|
723 |
3889 |
MAYANS BLANCO, SISI |
Veterà D Fem |
24 |
C.D. L'ESPENTA |
00:49:47 |
00:50:09 |
6:32 |
|
|
724 |
3887 |
ESTRUCH CATALà, VíCTOR |
Sénior Masc |
87 |
NTGAS SPORTS TEAM |
00:49:36 |
00:50:18 |
6:33 |
|
|
725 |
3821 |
SALAZAR FERNáNDEZ, HéCTOR |
Veterà A Masc |
73 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:50:01 |
00:50:29 |
6:34 |
|
|
726 |
3820 |
FAUS MIRET, GRACIA |
Veterà A Fem |
24 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:50:01 |
00:50:29 |
6:34 |
|
|
727 |
3219 |
COSTA SOLER, TERESA |
Veterà D Fem |
25 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:50:01 |
00:50:32 |
6:35 |
|
|
728 |
506 |
SOLER ORTELLS, NATXO |
Veterà B Masc |
108 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:49:58 |
00:50:32 |
6:35 |
|
|
729 |
3007 |
MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL |
Veterà C Masc |
89 |
ELS CARAGOLETS |
00:50:06 |
00:50:48 |
6:37 |
|
|
730 |
3298 |
CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN |
Veterà B Masc |
109 |
REAL DE GANDIA C.F. |
00:50:36 |
00:51:08 |
6:39 |
|
|
731 |
625 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:51:11 |
00:51:11 |
6:40 |
|
|
732 |
3934 |
MOLERO GARCIA, JONATHAN |
Sénior Masc |
88 |
BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA |
00:51:42 |
00:52:01 |
6:46 |
|
|
733 |
3715 |
VASILEVA MADINA, PETYA |
Veterà A Fem |
25 |
C.A. CORREMUNDOS |
00:51:43 |
00:52:23 |
6:49 |
|
|
734 |
3383 |
ULTIMATE FIGHTER, |
Veterà C Masc |
90 |
APRIETAME MUCHO |
00:52:47 |
00:52:47 |
6:52 |
|
|
735 |
3675 |
MORENO CATALà, MIGUEL |
Veterà C Masc |
91 |
C.A. ONDARA |
00:52:36 |
00:52:56 |
6:53 |
|
|
736 |
3009 |
GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO |
Veterà B Masc |
110 |
C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES |
00:53:05 |
00:53:44 |
7:00 |
|
|
737 |
618 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
00:53:44 |
00:53:44 |
7:00 |
|
|
738 |
3503 |
DONET MAHIQUES, JOSE |
Veterà E Masc |
44 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:54:01 |
00:54:37 |
7:07 |
|
|
739 |
3139 |
SIGNES BANYULS, JOAN |
Veterà B Masc |
111 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:54:05 |
00:54:37 |
7:07 |
|
|
740 |
3337 |
GASPAR ACAMER, JOSé ANGEL |
Veterà C Masc |
92 |
INDEPENDENT |
00:55:01 |
00:55:38 |
7:14 |
|
|
741 |
649 |
, DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR |
|
0 |
|
01:00:45 |
01:00:45 |
7:54 |
|
|