Clasificaciones IX Volta a Peu l’Alqueria de la Comtessa, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3108 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN Senior Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:57 00:25:57 3:17
2 3312 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Senior Masc 2 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:26:08 00:26:07 3:18
3 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:28 00:26:28 3:21
4 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:37 00:27:38 3:30
5 3409 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , MANOLO Vet B Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:42 00:27:43 3:31
6 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:28:01 00:28:02 3:33
7 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 1 C.A. XERESA 00:28:06 00:28:08 3:34
8 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 4 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:28:12 00:28:12 3:34
9 180 BRAOJOS GUERRERO, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 1 ACINF 00:28:26 00:28:26 3:36
10 198 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:28 00:28:28 3:36
11 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:30 00:28:30 3:37
12 111 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc 1 ECOSPORT-AVILA 00:28:47 00:28:46 3:39
13 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 3 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:28:49 00:28:50 3:39
14 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 5 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:28:52 00:28:53 3:39
15 151 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 4 C.A. CULLERA 00:28:54 00:28:53 3:39
16 3404 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 5 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:28:53 00:28:54 3:40
17 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:56 00:28:57 3:40
18 3175 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:01 00:29:01 3:40
19 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 6 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:29:08 00:29:11 3:42
20 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:29:20 00:29:21 3:43
21 248 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:27 00:29:30 3:44
22 39 RODRÍGUEZ DEL YERRO, SANTIAGO Vet B Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:33 00:29:33 3:44
23 272 SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN Vet D Masc 3 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:35 00:29:37 3:45
24 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 8 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:29:37 00:29:40 3:45
25 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:44 00:29:46 3:46
26 3003 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:44 00:29:46 3:46
27 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:29:49 00:29:50 3:47
28 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 4 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:07 00:30:08 3:49
29 207 VERCHER MORELL, NéSTOR Junior Masc 2 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:07 00:30:12 3:49
30 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:14 00:30:16 3:50
31 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:15 00:30:17 3:50
32 3113 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 8 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:19 00:30:21 3:51
33 3316 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:19 00:30:22 3:51
34 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:21 00:30:23 3:51
35 255 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Vet B Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:24 00:30:24 3:51
36 257 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc 8 C.C. XERACO 00:30:24 00:30:26 3:51
37 71 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:28 00:30:28 3:51
38 3403 BLAY LORENTE, ADRIAN Senior Masc 12 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:27 00:30:30 3:52
39 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 13 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:28 00:30:31 3:52
40 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 2 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:30:34 00:30:37 3:53
41 176 WHITE, MATTHEW Vet B Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:32 00:30:39 3:53
42 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 14 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:37 00:30:40 3:53
43 281 GARCíA DIEZ, IGNACIO Senior Masc 15 COMO PUTAS CABRAS 00:30:41 00:30:46 3:54
44 290 MONTAGUD DE LAMO, DIEGO Senior Masc 16 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:45 00:30:46 3:54
45 174 TOMAS LLORCA, JUAN Vet C Masc 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:49 00:30:51 3:54
46 48 PONS GARZO, VICENT Vet A Masc 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:49 00:30:52 3:55
47 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 17 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:50 00:30:53 3:55
48 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 18 G.E. LA CARENA 00:30:51 00:30:58 3:55
49 204 LLACER ANDRES, FERNANDO Senior Masc 19 G.E. LA CARENA 00:30:52 00:30:58 3:55
50 115 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet C Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:30:56 00:30:59 3:55
51 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 10 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:31:03 00:31:05 3:56
52 78 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 3 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:05 00:31:09 3:57
53 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:00 00:31:10 3:57
54 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:07 00:31:13 3:57
55 269 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Vet B Masc 11 C.A . XIO LLUTXENT 00:31:11 00:31:16 3:57
56 3180 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 6 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:11 00:31:19 3:58
57 144 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:20 00:31:20 3:58
58 260 VICENS TERCERO, SALVA Vet A Masc 11 C.E. EL CORRIOL 00:31:21 00:31:27 3:59
59 3390 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI Vet B Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:30 00:31:35 3:00
60 3085 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:30 00:31:36 4:00
61 3191 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Senior Masc 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:33 00:31:38 4:00
62 3169 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet A Masc 12 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:33 00:31:38 4:00
63 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 22 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:31:37 00:31:40 4:01
64 3383 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:31:37 00:31:41 4:01
65 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:39 00:31:41 4:01
66 247 SAVALL SANTOS , ANDRES Vet A Masc 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:35 00:31:43 4:01
67 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 6 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:31:50 00:31:49 4:02
68 3391 ABELLAN SENDRA , ALEX Senior Masc 23 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:47 00:31:54 4:02
69 134 GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:52 00:31:57 4:03
70 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 24 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:31:56 00:32:00 4:03
71 187 BALLESTER MARTI, JOAQUI Senior Masc 25 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:32:01 00:32:06 4:04
72 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:04 00:32:08 4:04
73 233 RIVERO PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc 14 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:32:15 00:32:17 4:05
74 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:32:15 00:32:19 4:05
75 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:13 00:32:20 4:06
76 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:15 00:32:22 4:06
77 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:32:24 00:32:26 4:06
78 145 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem 1 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:26 00:32:26 4:06
79 3067 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Senior Masc 26 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:32:45 00:32:47 4:09
80 177 RUIZ PÉREZ , MÍGUEL Vet B Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:44 00:32:50 4:09
81 3282 PARDO SEGUí , JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 10 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:32:50 00:32:52 4:10
82 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 27 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:50 00:32:55 4:10
83 229 KERN, LUIS Vet A Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:56 00:33:01 4:11
84 3301 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:55 00:33:02 4:11
85 170 SERRA, MIGUELET Senior Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:02 00:33:05 4:11
86 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 16 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:00 00:33:07 4:12
87 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:33:06 00:33:07 4:12
88 228 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 8 C.A. GATA 00:33:07 00:33:10 4:12
89 249 SERVER ESPIN, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 16 C.A. ONDARA 00:33:04 00:33:13 4:12
90 3426 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:14 00:33:16 4:13
91 3019 PLÁ MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:33:12 00:33:18 4:13
92 194 ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, VICENTE JUAN Vet C Masc 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:11 00:33:23 4:14
93 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 18 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:22 00:33:27 4:14
94 47 VICENS CAPELLINO, JESÚS Vet A Masc 19 CLUB TRIATLO FENT CAMES 00:33:23 00:33:27 4:14
95 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 29 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:33:23 00:33:28 4:14
96 37 SALDAÑA SANCHIS, NICOLAS Junior Masc 4 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:33:21 00:33:30 4:14
97 3094 FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSÉ ANTONIO Vet B Masc 17 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:33:37 00:33:37 4:15
98 85 TERCERO PEIRO, MARIA Senior Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:40 00:33:40 4:16
99 2 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:37 00:33:44 4:16
100 172 MORAN GONZALEZ, YORDIEL Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:37 00:33:44 4:16
101 283 BURGUERA ESCRIVA, SERGIO Senior Masc 31 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:39 00:33:46 4:16
102 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 20 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:33:37 00:33:46 4:17
103 3373 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:40 00:33:47 4:17
104 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:42 00:33:48 4:17
105 265 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Senior Masc 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:43 00:33:51 4:17
106 3051 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet B Masc 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:48 00:33:54 4:18
107 4 LóPEZ DEVIS, MJOSé Vet B Fem 1 5DEDOS VALENCIA 00:33:57 00:33:57 4:18
108 148 GRYSHCHENKO , ANATOLIY Vet B Masc 19 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:55 00:34:00 4:18
109 3112 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Vet B Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:56 00:34:01 4:18
110 205 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet A Masc 21 C.C. XERACO 00:33:53 00:34:04 4:19
111 3079 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 22 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:34:01 00:34:09 4:19
112 77 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:34:06 00:34:10 4:20
113 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:10 00:34:10 4:20
114 285 SIMO, SALVA Vet A Masc 23 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:04 00:34:15 4:20
115 282 LLORET , ANGEL Vet A Masc 24 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:15 00:34:18 4:21
116 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 21 G.E. LA CARENA 00:34:13 00:34:20 4:21
117 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:19 00:34:21 4:21
118 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:17 00:34:21 4:21
119 268 LAHMAMI, BADAR Senior Masc 34 CMA LA FAIXA 00:34:17 00:34:24 4:21
120 3241 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 25 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:34:09 00:34:24 4:21
121 120 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Senior Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:01 00:34:27 4:22
122 119 VERCHER GRACIA, OSCAR Vet B Masc 22 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:28 00:34:28 4:22
123 155 IZQUIERDO DOLZ, RAFA Vet C Masc 15 AL TROTE 00:34:16 00:34:29 4:22
124 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:30 00:34:33 4:22
125 3327 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet A Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:32 00:34:34 4:23
126 3066 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 36 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:34:28 00:34:35 4:23
127 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 16 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:27 00:34:38 4:23
128 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 37 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:34 00:34:39 4:23
129 109 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 23 ECOSPORT-AVILA 00:34:33 00:34:39 4:23
130 3012 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 17 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:34:16 00:34:40 4:23
131 110 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, AURORA Vet B Fem 2 ECOSPORT-AVILA 00:34:34 00:34:40 4:23
132 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 24 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:30 00:34:42 4:24
133 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 18 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:42 00:34:45 4:24
134 3394 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 27 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:34:39 00:34:45 4:24
135 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:44 00:34:47 4:24
136 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 25 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:37 00:34:50 4:25
137 140 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS Vet B Masc 26 C.C. XERACO 00:34:48 00:34:50 4:25
138 108 SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc 28 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:34:43 00:34:51 4:25
139 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:40 00:34:53 4:25
140 3217 SERVER AUSINA , JOSEP Vet D Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:53 00:34:53 4:25
141 75 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 11 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:45 00:34:54 4:25
142 214 CASTILLO OCHANDO, DIONISIO Vet E Masc 6 C.A. CULLERA 00:34:56 00:35:06 4:27
143 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 38 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:35:04 00:35:07 4:27
144 223 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL Senior Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:05 00:35:09 4:27
145 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 28 C.A. XERESA 00:35:07 00:35:13 4:28
146 203 PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC Senior Masc 39 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:35:03 00:35:14 4:28
147 3082 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 00:35:18 4:28
148 41 COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet A Masc 29 C.T. EL CORRIOL 00:35:17 00:35:22 4:29
149 8 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:16 00:35:22 4:29
150 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 41 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:22 00:35:25 4:29
151 3414 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 3 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:24 00:35:26 4:29
152 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:00 00:35:26 4:29
153 275 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Vet A Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:22 00:35:26 4:29
154 271 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:24 00:35:27 4:29
155 258 GONZALEZ BORRAS, LOREN Vet B Masc 30 C.C. XERACO 00:35:22 00:35:34 4:30
156 3118 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 31 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:26 00:35:36 4:30
157 3158 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 31 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:29 00:35:36 4:30
158 197 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Vet A Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:33 00:35:38 4:31
159 129 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. DIANIUM 00:35:34 00:35:38 4:31
160 3214 REIG GREGORI, ANAïS Senior Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:35 00:35:39 4:31
161 280 GARCíA OLIVEROS , IVAN Vet B Masc 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:31 00:35:39 4:31
162 3233 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 32 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:35:32 00:35:41 4:31
163 116 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Vet B Masc 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:39 00:35:42 4:31
164 164 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet A Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:33 00:35:43 4:31
165 169 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:39 00:35:44 4:31
166 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 19 C.A. XERESA 00:35:34 00:35:44 4:31
167 135 FERRAGUT SANCHIS, SALVADOR Senior Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:39 00:35:45 4:32
168 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 34 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:43 00:35:46 4:32
169 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:36 00:35:46 4:32
170 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 35 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:34 00:35:47 4:32
171 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:45 00:35:54 4:33
172 3254 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:43 00:35:55 4:33
173 3124 GARCíA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 37 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:35:32 00:35:56 4:33
174 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:53 00:35:58 4:33
175 149 FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN Senior Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:59 00:36:03 4:34
176 215 SAAVEDRA AVIVAR, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:53 00:36:05 4:34
177 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 33 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:35:58 00:36:06 4:34
178 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 7 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:36:06 00:36:09 4:35
179 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 3 CALCHER 00:35:57 00:36:11 4:35
180 3348 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc 34 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:35:54 00:36:11 4:35
181 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 12 C.A. XERESA 00:36:02 00:36:12 4:35
182 3308 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 38 CARRERISTAS 00:36:08 00:36:14 4:35
183 192 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 4 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:36:15 00:36:17 4:36
184 35 LILLO CRUAñES, RAMON Senior Masc 47 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:36:20 00:36:23 4:36
185 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 6 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:36:20 00:36:26 4:37
186 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:21 00:36:27 4:37
187 57 CALONGE DE LA GUíA, RAúL Vet A Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:12 00:36:27 4:37
188 166 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet B Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:21 00:36:30 4:37
189 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:19 00:36:32 4:38
190 190 PERALES PERELLÓ, SUNI Vet C Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:27 00:36:36 4:38
191 63 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:17 00:36:36 4:38
192 96 ESCRIVá ADROVER, PACO Vet B Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:31 00:36:37 4:38
193 45 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:29 00:36:38 4:38
194 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:39 00:36:42 4:39
195 16 CALONGE SAINZ, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 36 CORREOSCORRE 00:36:27 00:36:42 4:39
196 178 MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet B Masc 41 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:38 00:36:43 4:39
197 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:33 00:36:44 4:39
198 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 8 C.A. XERESA 00:36:34 00:36:44 4:39
199 121 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet A Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:19 00:36:45 4:39
200 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:05 00:36:47 4:39
201 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 7 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:41 00:36:51 4:40
202 222 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARDO Vet C Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:44 00:36:54 4:40
203 3417 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 42 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:36:43 00:36:54 4:40
204 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:37 00:36:57 4:41
205 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 16 BAR L'ESTADI 00:36:47 00:36:58 4:41
206 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 49 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:36:42 00:36:59 4:41
207 243 MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME Vet D Masc 17 CLUB REM DENIA 00:36:45 00:37:00 4:41
208 86 MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO JOSE Vet C Masc 24 C.T. EL CORRIOL 00:37:00 00:37:02 4:41
209 67 ARBONA LOZANO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:58 00:37:04 4:42
210 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 44 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:58 00:37:04 4:42
211 3110 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 25 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:36:30 00:37:05 4:42
212 62 MOLLÁ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet C Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:57 00:37:08 4:42
213 118 LóPEZ CHOLBI, JULIAN Senior Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:04 00:37:09 4:42
214 154 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 18 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:37:00 00:37:10 4:42
215 201 SELLENS PEREZ, ANGELA Senior Fem 8 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:03 00:37:13 4:43
216 231 MELO CAMARENA, MONICA Vet A Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:11 00:37:18 4:43
217 226 RIBES MOMPARLER, ÀNGELA Senior Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:09 00:37:20 4:44
218 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:09 00:37:24 4:44
219 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 2 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:21 00:37:25 4:44
220 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 38 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:37:17 00:37:25 4:44
221 11 LLOPIS SISTERNES, JUAN ANTONIO Vet D Masc 19 C. CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:37:14 00:37:27 4:44
222 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:21 00:37:28 4:45
223 14 LóPEZ GONZáLEZ, RODRIGO Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:15 00:37:29 4:45
224 286 EHLE, SUSI Vet B Fem 5 C.A. DIANIUM 00:37:23 00:37:30 4:45
225 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 27 G.C. GARROT 00:37:27 00:37:35 4:46
226 95 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:23 00:37:36 4:46
227 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 21 C.A. XERESA 00:37:31 00:37:40 4:46
228 10 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:27 00:37:41 4:46
229 230 OLIVER SANSALONI, RAMON Vet A Masc 39 CLUB CLINICA INNOVA 00:37:27 00:37:43 4:46
230 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:36 00:37:47 4:47
231 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:23 00:37:49 4:47
232 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:40 00:37:51 4:47
233 3309 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 53 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:37 00:37:57 4:48
234 3197 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Vet C Masc 29 NUEVE 15 00:37:46 00:38:00 4:49
235 7 RIPOLL MELIS, JORDI Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:45 00:38:10 4:50
236 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 23 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:38:04 00:38:12 4:50
237 245 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 30 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:00 00:38:15 4:51
238 189 SEGUí CARDONA, JOSé Vet C Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 00:38:15 4:51
239 216 LACASA GARCIA, LORENA Vet A Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:02 00:38:16 4:51
240 200 MEJIAS LLOPIS, SERGIO Vet B Masc 46 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:38:12 00:38:16 4:51
241 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:55 00:38:17 4:51
242 3385 CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 47 CLUB REM DENIA 00:38:00 00:38:18 4:51
243 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:55 00:38:18 4:51
244 289 CLOQUELL, FRANCESC Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:11 00:38:19 4:51
245 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 48 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:38:12 00:38:23 4:52
246 3273 SARRIO ORENGO, DAVID Vet A Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:40 00:38:24 4:52
247 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:24 00:38:24 4:52
248 3283 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet B Masc 49 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:38:18 00:38:28 4:52
249 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:06 00:38:28 4:52
250 3425 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:14 00:38:28 4:52
251 218 PALOMARES GALáN , DIEGO Vet A Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:16 00:38:31 4:53
252 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 24 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:56 00:38:36 4:53
253 104 PEREZ GALLARDO , CHARO Vet C Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:31 00:38:39 4:54
254 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 50 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:38:28 00:38:40 4:54
255 3281 ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet C Masc 34 C.A. GATA 00:38:17 00:38:41 4:54
256 3136 SALORT TOMAS, LAURA Senior Fem 10 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:38:06 00:38:43 4:54
257 163 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 42 CLUB CLINICA INNOVA 00:38:29 00:38:45 4:54
258 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 51 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:36 00:38:46 4:54
259 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:39 00:38:46 4:54
260 188 ALMUNIA LLINARES, JAUME Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:25 00:38:46 4:55
261 132 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:42 00:38:47 4:55
262 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 52 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:31 00:38:49 4:55
263 270 MAYANS MORLA, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 43 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:38:40 00:38:52 4:55
264 114 GRIMALT MOLL, DANI Vet A Masc 44 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:38:41 00:38:53 4:55
265 3376 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:38 00:38:55 4:56
266 142 CASELLES ESPINÓS, JOAN Senior Masc 57 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:22 00:39:04 4:57
267 3153 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 8 C.A.P. SET I QUART NUTRAFOODS 00:38:57 00:39:05 4:57
268 136 CASTELLO FALQUET, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:57 00:39:06 4:57
269 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 26 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:38:27 00:39:11 4:58
270 101 SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO Vet D Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:22 00:39:12 4:58
271 153 MORENO FUSTER, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:55 00:39:16 4:58
272 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:59 00:39:18 4:58
273 202 PEREZ FUSTER, ESTER Vet D Fem 3 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:13 00:39:22 4:59
274 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:03 00:39:26 4:00
275 3420 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc 28 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:39:16 00:39:28 4:00
276 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:21 00:39:30 5:00
277 288 CASTELLO, AUGUSTO Vet A Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:19 00:39:31 5:00
278 152 MORAGUES MORA, CARLOS Senior Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:25 00:39:32 5:00
279 49 GARCIA SáNCHEZ, PABLO Senior Masc 59 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:39:25 00:39:32 5:00
280 232 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 54 LOCOSXCORRER 00:39:26 00:39:34 5:01
281 50 DíEZ LORENTE, CARLOS Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:28 00:39:36 5:01
282 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 29 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:39:17 00:39:36 5:01
283 206 SALAS INAREJOS, CARLOS Vet B Masc 55 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:22 00:39:40 5:01
284 195 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:31 00:39:41 5:01
285 6 ESCRIVA GARCIA, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc 37 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:15 00:39:42 5:02
286 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:26 00:39:42 5:02
287 79 GILABERT GREGORI, DAVID Senior Masc 62 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:30 00:39:45 5:02
288 74 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet F Masc 7 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:04 00:39:50 5:03
289 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:43 00:39:52 5:03
290 80 CAMPOY FUENTES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:36 00:39:52 5:03
291 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:44 00:39:53 5:03
292 107 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc 30 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:08 00:39:53 5:03
293 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:42 00:39:54 5:03
294 3181 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Senior Masc 63 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:42 00:39:54 5:03
295 138 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:35 00:39:56 5:03
296 150 JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Junior Fem 3 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:46 00:39:56 5:03
297 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:49 00:39:57 5:03
298 81 PASTOR FURIó, VICENTE Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:39:59 5:04
299 5 GARCíA VICENT, JOSé VICENTE Vet B Masc 57 5DEDOS VALENCIA 00:39:38 00:39:59 5:04
300 165 BANYULS CASTELLO, MONICA Vet B Fem 7 C.C. XERACO 00:39:52 00:40:00 5:04
301 240 BANYULS CASTELLO, ISA Vet A Fem 9 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:39:52 00:40:00 5:04
302 235 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet A Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:25 00:40:00 5:04
303 160 ROLDAN CISCAR, DAVID Senior Masc 64 C.C. PILES 00:39:51 00:40:08 5:05
304 3279 PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:48 00:40:09 5:05
305 3188 ANDRéS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 65 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:39:46 00:40:11 5:05
306 24 FERNANDEZ ALCANTARA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 58 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:39:37 00:40:11 5:05
307 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 59 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:00 00:40:12 5:05
308 274 PONS RODRIGUEZ, SILVIA Vet A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:00 00:40:13 5:06
309 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:48 00:40:14 5:06
310 12 SERRADA GARCIA, JESUS Vet A Masc 47 CASTILLO DE LA MOTA 00:40:15 00:40:17 5:06
311 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 60 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:07 00:40:18 5:06
312 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:33 00:40:19 5:06
313 3336 DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS Vet C Masc 41 CLUB REM DENIA 00:40:08 00:40:24 5:07
314 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 32 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:39:49 00:40:25 5:07
315 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 33 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:40:01 00:40:26 5:07
316 76 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J.PASQUAL Vet E Masc 12 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:46 00:40:31 5:08
317 123 LOPEZ REYES, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:28 00:40:39 5:09
318 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:12 00:40:39 5:09
319 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:22 00:40:39 5:09
320 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 61 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:40 00:40:40 5:09
321 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:40 00:40:40 5:09
322 122 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:31 00:40:42 5:09
323 3364 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 68 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:59 00:40:44 5:09
324 196 ORTEGA LEóN, EDUARDO Senior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:59 00:40:44 5:09
325 100 REIG MONTANER, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:25 00:40:49 5:10
326 3408 MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:08 00:40:50 5:10
327 91 PEREZ GOMEZ, JAIME R Vet B Masc 62 C.A. CANALS 00:40:58 00:40:58 5:11
328 17 CALONGE SAINZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 63 CORREOSCORRE 00:40:49 00:41:05 5:12
329 106 METOLA CATALÁ, JOSÉ M. Vet C Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:56 00:41:06 5:12
330 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 49 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:00 00:41:06 5:12
331 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:53 00:41:07 5:12
332 3331 QUINTANA CASTRO, ALVARO Senior Masc 71 ENGANTXA'T A CORRER 00:40:57 00:41:08 5:12
333 185 MORALES ESCORCIA, R.DANI Vet C Masc 43 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:42 00:41:08 5:12
334 3377 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet D Masc 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:55 00:41:09 5:13
335 9 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet B Fem 10 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:27 00:41:09 5:13
336 3314 MOLINA BáEZ, SARA Vet B Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:57 00:41:10 5:13
337 250 FAUS CANET , MARC Vet B Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:57 00:41:11 5:13
338 3086 FERRANDO DONET, RAúL Vet B Masc 65 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:42 00:41:15 5:13
339 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 44 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:58 00:41:16 5:13
340 284 CABRERA ROCA, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 50 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:20 00:41:23 5:14
341 277 BISQUERT CHOLBI, JOAN Vet B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:13 00:41:26 5:15
342 3058 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:29 5:15
343 244 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:41 00:41:31 5:15
344 103 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:30 00:41:32 5:16
345 199 GILABERT MIRA, JOSEP Vet C Masc 46 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:11 00:41:34 5:16
346 3092 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Senior Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:22 00:41:39 5:16
347 3370 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 47 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:24 00:41:44 5:17
348 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:17 00:41:44 5:17
349 3306 ESCRIVA JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 73 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:30 00:41:46 5:17
350 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 9 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:41:35 00:41:46 5:17
351 292 CIGES ALVARADO, TONI Senior Masc 74 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:24 00:41:47 5:17
352 137 BOHIGUES PÉREZ, VICENT Vet B Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:35 00:41:51 5:18
353 3142 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Senior Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:35 00:41:57 5:19
354 3143 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:37 00:41:59 5:19
355 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:02 00:42:02 5:19
356 3297 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 13 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:41:46 00:42:02 5:19
357 90 SENDRA FOLQUéS , JAUME Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:45 00:42:02 5:19
358 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 70 C.A. XERESA 00:41:22 00:42:03 5:19
359 3271 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 71 C.A. XERESA 00:41:21 00:42:03 5:19
360 3270 IBáñEZ CABALLERO, MARíA JOSE Vet B Fem 12 C.A. XERESA 00:41:22 00:42:03 5:19
361 3267 PELLICER SEBASTIà, Mª JOSE Vet B Fem 13 C.A. XERESA 00:41:23 00:42:04 5:20
362 99 ESCRIVA ADROVER, VICENTE Vet B Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:53 00:42:05 5:20
363 3193 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 11 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:55 00:42:11 5:20
364 72 CLIMENT PASCUAL, ERNESTO Vet C Masc 48 EL ULTIMO EURO QUE LO GANE OTRO 00:41:24 00:42:13 5:21
365 139 KERN RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:56 00:42:18 5:21
366 276 SEGARRA BOLUFER, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:11 00:42:24 5:22
367 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 10 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:42:15 00:42:27 5:22
368 191 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Vet A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:02 00:42:28 5:23
369 287 VIDAL MICó, ALEXANDRE Vet A Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:11 00:42:28 5:23
370 141 ROVIRA SALA, MILVA Senior Fem 14 C.C. PILES 00:42:04 00:42:28 5:23
371 125 GREGORIO TORRES, TONI Vet A Masc 56 C.C. PILES 00:42:10 00:42:31 5:23
372 131 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 49 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:41:49 00:42:31 5:23
373 209 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc 50 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:41:50 00:42:32 5:23
374 126 CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 74 C.C. PILES 00:42:11 00:42:32 5:23
375 262 VILAR MORA, SANTIAGO Vet A Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:20 00:42:32 5:23
376 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:20 00:42:33 5:23
377 58 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 1 C.A. BENIDORM 00:42:29 00:42:34 5:23
378 3157 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc 37 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:21 00:42:34 5:23
379 208 MELIS SÁNCHEZ, VICENT Vet C Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:58 00:42:38 5:24
380 34 RANEA MUñOZ, MARIA CRISTINA Vet E Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:40 00:42:40 5:24
381 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:17 00:42:43 5:24
382 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 77 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:42:21 00:42:45 5:25
383 239 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc 38 C.A. LA XARA 00:42:59 00:43:01 5:27
384 242 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 6 C.A. LA XARA 00:42:34 00:43:01 5:27
385 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:42:56 00:43:07 5:28
386 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:05 00:43:14 5:28
387 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 39 C.A. XERESA 00:42:58 00:43:18 5:29
388 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 75 C.A. XERESA 00:42:59 00:43:19 5:29
389 82 COSTA GONZALEZ, SALVADOR Senior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:14 00:43:19 5:29
390 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:11 00:43:21 5:29
391 3379 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:07 00:43:23 5:30
392 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:20 00:43:30 5:30
393 130 SECADURAS OLIVARES, ISABEL Vet B Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:21 00:43:31 5:31
394 105 BOU PEIRO , LOURDES Vet A Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:22 00:43:31 5:31
395 173 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:25 00:43:35 5:31
396 3399 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 53 C.A. DIANIUM 00:43:12 00:43:37 5:31
397 3339 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet E Masc 13 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:43:23 00:43:42 5:32
398 3247 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet B Masc 76 BAR L'ESTADI 00:43:27 00:43:43 5:32
399 127 MONCHO BARRERES, ANA Vet D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:43:44 5:32
400 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:05 00:43:49 5:33
401 3129 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Senior Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:43:53 5:33
402 220 APARISI RODRíGUEZ , JESUS Vet B Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:38 00:43:55 5:34
403 70 GIMéNEZ PRATS, SILVIA Vet C Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:51 00:44:00 5:34
404 221 MARTíNEZ CLIMENT, JUANMA Vet B Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:44:02 5:34
405 254 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 54 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:55 00:44:03 5:35
406 40 RODRÍGUEZ DEL YERRO, MARÍA Vet C Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:42 00:44:07 5:35
407 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 80 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:43:44 00:44:09 5:35
408 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 15 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:05 00:44:09 5:35
409 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 15 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:03 00:44:09 5:35
410 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:46 00:44:12 5:36
411 102 PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE Vet F Masc 10 C.A. BENIDORM 00:43:28 00:44:19 5:37
412 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:15 00:44:24 5:37
413 193 MONZO TERRADES, M LOLA Vet B Fem 16 G.E. LA CARENA 00:44:16 00:44:26 5:38
414 3276 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:12 00:44:35 5:39
415 3185 MILLINGTON, ROBERT Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:14 00:44:37 5:39
416 3277 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet B Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:16 00:44:39 5:39
417 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:32 00:44:45 5:40
418 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 79 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:33 00:44:45 5:40
419 3338 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 60 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:33 00:44:45 5:40
420 88 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:40 00:44:48 5:40
421 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:01 00:44:49 5:41
422 212 VIDAL GENOVES, JUANJO Vet C Masc 55 C.A. CULLERA 00:44:37 00:44:51 5:41
423 83 GARCIA ALEMANY, JOSE IGNACIO Vet C Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:27 00:44:55 5:41
424 66 PISTONI DURAN, LUIS Vet E Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:37 00:45:00 5:42
425 36 CRESPO PISTONI, JAVIER Vet B Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:37 00:45:00 5:42
426 3293 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet A Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:49 00:45:02 5:42
427 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 62 C.C. XERACO 00:44:19 00:45:02 5:42
428 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 41 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:19 00:45:04 5:42
429 65 PUIG LARROSA, JUAN Vet C Masc 57 ENGANTXA'T A CORRER 00:44:31 00:45:06 5:43
430 261 MARTÍNEZ SANTAMARÍA, MANOLO Vet D Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:06 00:45:11 5:43
431 128 GARCIA MESTRTE, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:11 00:45:11 5:43
432 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 81 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:36 00:45:20 5:44
433 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 82 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:08 00:45:21 5:44
434 238 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem 18 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:45:05 00:45:22 5:45
435 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 81 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:45:12 00:45:30 5:46
436 23 INGLES GARCIA, ORIOL Senior Masc 83 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:44:56 00:45:31 5:46
437 175 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 19 TECNIKA 00:45:13 00:45:31 5:46
438 68 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet D Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:01 00:45:32 5:46
439 3030 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 63 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:45:19 00:45:33 5:46
440 59 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 12 C.C. PILES 00:45:32 00:45:40 5:47
441 73 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, M ANGELES Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:43 5:47
442 241 GARCíA PASTOR, NURIA Senior Fem 20 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:45:13 00:45:45 5:48
443 273 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc 82 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:45:17 00:45:46 5:48
444 3212 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Senior Fem 21 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:45:29 00:45:46 5:48
445 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:57 00:45:50 5:48
446 87 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc 64 FUNDACIó DISBAUXATS SECCIó ESPORTIV 00:45:08 00:46:00 5:49
447 3154 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:58 00:46:14 5:51
448 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 85 CLUB REM DENIA 00:45:55 00:46:14 5:51
449 98 DIAZ HORCAJO , MERCHE Vet E Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:13 00:46:17 5:52
450 89 NAVARRO MONZó, EDU Vet D Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:09 00:46:17 5:52
451 13 BERNAL MEMBRILLA, ANGELES Vet F Fem 2 C. CORRER PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:46:06 00:46:20 5:52
452 52 PEREZ BAñULS, LUIS Vet F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:40 00:46:28 5:53
453 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 83 C.A. XERESA 00:45:48 00:46:29 5:53
454 3259 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 44 C.A. XERESA 00:45:45 00:46:29 5:53
455 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 15 C.A. XERESA 00:45:46 00:46:29 5:53
456 15 CALONGE GALINDO, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 14 CORREOSCORRE 00:46:21 00:46:36 5:54
457 133 AMERICO MAHIQUES, PEPA Vet D Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:32 00:46:41 5:55
458 33 SANCHIS, JEAN MARC Vet D Masc 45 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:46:13 00:46:42 5:55
459 30 ALFONSO NAVARRO, JOSE JULIO Vet A Masc 65 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:46:10 00:46:42 5:55
460 28 ALIX, GUILLAUME Vet C Masc 58 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:46:12 00:46:42 5:55
461 18 ABRY, VICENT Vet B Masc 84 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:46:13 00:46:43 5:55
462 46 MARí SOLER, JOAN Senior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:45 00:46:49 5:56
463 291 COLOMAR, DANIEL Vet D Masc 46 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:46:23 00:46:54 5:56
464 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 66 C.D. ESPURNA 00:46:42 00:47:01 5:57
465 3038 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:13 00:47:05 5:58
466 93 ROCHE APARISI, HECTOR J Senior Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:29 00:47:06 5:58
467 94 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:28 00:47:06 5:58
468 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 16 CORRIOL XTREM 00:47:02 00:47:17 5:59
469 3320 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 47 PALMERA 00:46:55 00:47:20 5:00
470 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 23 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:47:08 00:47:26 6:00
471 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:44 00:47:28 6:01
472 227 BOSCA MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:40 00:47:30 6:01
473 56 SANCHIS FLUIXà, MARIA Senior Fem 24 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:46:45 00:47:34 6:01
474 92 MALLOL OLIVER, SUSANA Vet B Fem 20 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:46:46 00:47:34 6:01
475 43 DOMENECH, CRISTINA Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:29 00:47:41 6:02
476 42 SISAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet A Masc 68 C.T. EL CORRIOL 00:47:12 00:47:42 6:02
477 117 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 25 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:17 00:47:47 6:03
478 251 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Senior Masc 89 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:47:07 00:47:47 6:03
479 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:07 00:47:47 6:03
480 69 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:43 00:47:47 6:03
481 3354 PEREA MONTEAGUDO, MOISES Vet B Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:58 00:47:47 6:03
482 3164 MATEO NAVARRO , ZARA Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:08 00:47:48 6:03
483 181 FORNES IVARS, JACOBO Senior Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:02 00:47:54 6:04
484 252 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem 21 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:47:07 00:47:54 6:04
485 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 22 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:47:07 00:47:54 6:04
486 253 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet B Fem 23 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:47:20 00:48:03 6:05
487 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 24 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:48:03 00:48:11 6:06
488 236 PéREZ GONZALEZ, MONTSE Vet B Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:33 00:48:11 6:06
489 237 PéREZ GONZALEZ, ANGELES Vet A Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:33 00:48:11 6:06
490 3027 SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE Vet B Masc 88 C.A. GATA 00:48:02 00:48:28 6:08
491 179 VIVES MILLET, SALVA Vet B Masc 89 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:47:51 00:48:34 6:09
492 3192 APARISI III, FRED Senior Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:52 00:48:43 6:10
493 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:27 00:48:52 6:11
494 159 ESPLá GISBERT, ALEXANDRA Vet A Fem 18 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:18 00:49:00 6:12
495 143 DOMENECH GUERRERO, ROSAURA Senior Fem 28 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:19 00:49:01 6:12
496 157 MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO Vet A Masc 69 C.A. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:22 00:49:03 6:13
497 53 GASPAR ACÀMER, JOSÉ ÀNGEL Vet B Masc 90 C.A. ALTEA 00:48:20 00:49:08 6:13
498 3240 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Vet A Masc 70 C.D. ESPURNA 00:49:02 00:49:21 6:15
499 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:11 00:49:32 6:16
500 3114 DURBA ORIHUEL, CARLOS Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:06 00:49:34 6:17
501 171 GALLEGO MACIAS, ABRAHAM Senior Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:50 00:49:40 6:17
502 3126 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:58 00:49:40 6:17
503 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 15 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:49:22 00:49:41 6:17
504 3261 DIAZ SENDRA, SALVA Vet A Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:29 00:49:42 6:18
505 264 ROMáN SAMA, MARTA Vet B Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:39 00:49:53 6:19
506 256 IBIZA PEIRÓ, PACO Vet A Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:54 00:49:54 6:19
507 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:04 00:50:08 6:21
508 162 AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE Vet A Fem 19 CLUB CLINICA INNOVA 00:49:58 00:50:11 6:21
509 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:01 00:50:16 6:22
510 38 GRAICHE, MOURAD Vet A Masc 73 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:49:46 00:50:17 6:22
511 19 CANYELLES VINGUT, ROGER Senior Masc 93 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:49:50 00:50:20 6:22
512 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:45 00:50:26 6:23
513 146 CISCAR SALELLES, VICENT Vet D Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:45 00:50:26 6:23
514 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:51 00:50:31 6:24
515 147 ESTEVE PONS, CARMEN Vet D Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:52 00:50:32 6:24
516 124 CISCAR ROCHER, JOSé VTE. Vet B Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:25 00:50:42 6:25
517 3187 ROVIRA MEZCUA , RAQUEL Senior Fem 29 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:50:09 00:50:47 6:26
518 3 RODRIGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS Vet C Masc 61 C.A. ALTEA 00:50:00 00:50:49 6:26
519 3031 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 28 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:50:59 00:51:12 6:29
520 20 MARTINEZ ALBARRACIN, JERONIMO Senior Masc 94 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:50:41 00:51:16 6:29
521 3088 MIñANA RUBIO, ESTER Vet A Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:00 00:51:17 6:30
522 182 MENA SALORT, MARIA Senior Fem 30 C.C. PILES 00:51:03 00:51:28 6:31
523 29 SANCHEZ ROMERO, MARTA Senior Fem 31 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:50:57 00:51:29 6:31
524 246 CHOFRE SELLENS, ANDREA Senior Fem 32 C.C. PILES 00:51:05 00:51:30 6:31
525 31 DETTBARN DEL RIO, ALFRED Vet C Masc 62 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:50:58 00:51:30 6:31
526 25 GOMEZ BAENA, JUAN MANUEL Vet E Masc 16 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:51:00 00:51:35 6:32
527 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 17 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:51:06 00:51:49 6:34
528 3387 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 74 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:51:35 00:51:55 6:34
529 183 GARCíA ARACIL, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:26 00:51:58 6:35
530 184 BARDISA DE LA IGLESIA, BELéN Vet B Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:26 00:51:58 6:35
531 3119 VILA RAMOS, MARIA Senior Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:42 00:51:59 6:35
532 51 CERVERA GASCO, VANESSA Vet A Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:21 00:52:00 6:35
533 3258 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:21 00:52:01 6:35
534 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:34 00:52:12 6:37
535 158 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 31 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:51:53 00:52:12 6:37
536 224 CANET ESTRUGO, MAITE Vet B Fem 32 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:51:59 00:52:47 6:41
537 55 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:43 00:53:02 6:43
538 54 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:44 00:53:03 6:43
539 3075 CARBONELL FRASQUET, TERESA Vet A Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:55 00:53:13 6:44
540 60 PONZE LORENZO, MARIA ESTELA Senior Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:22 00:53:33 6:47
541 84 LEMAITRE EP ABRY, DELPHINE Vet A Fem 24 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 00:53:09 00:53:40 6:48
542 3209 ASPERILLA OLMO, ANGELINES Vet D Fem 13 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:53:28 00:54:05 6:51
543 3210 ASPERILLA OLMO, ESTHER Vet B Fem 34 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:53:29 00:54:05 6:51
544 61 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO Vet A Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:40 00:54:59 6:58
545 3272 SANCHIS LLORCA, ROSA TERE Vet E Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:18 00:55:58 7:05
546 3393 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:20 00:55:59 7:05
547 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:23 00:56:02 7:06
548 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:23 00:56:03 7:06
549 3311 MIñANA ALEMANY, ANA Senior Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:32 00:56:13 7:07
550 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:35 00:56:13 7:07
551 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:19 00:56:19 7:08
552 3028 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 64 EQUIPO GATO JIM 00:57:15 00:57:39 7:18
553 64 GRANADO, LIRIO Vet D Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:01 00:59:26 7:31
554 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 65 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:02 00:59:27 7:32
555 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 96 SAU 01:00:19 01:00:43 7:41
556 3203 REVERT SOLER, REBECA Senior Fem 36 SAU 01:00:19 01:00:43 7:41
557 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 01:01:37 01:01:52 7:50
558 32 DIAZ ROCHA, RAUL Vet A Masc 75 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 01:02:00 01:02:32 7:55
559 22 GOMEZ MEDINA, JUDITH Senior Fem 37 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 01:02:05 01:02:41 7:56
560 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:03:16 01:03:51 8:05
561 167 BANYULS CASTELLO, GEMM Vet B Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:04 01:04:04 8:07
562 27 SANCHEZ RAMIREZ, MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem 38 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 01:03:51 01:04:25 8:09
563 26 GAVIRA DURAN, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 93 COMMEND-CAMALLAES 01:03:51 01:04:25 8:09
564 225 BOSCá MASCARELL , ANTONIO Vet B Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:29 01:07:21 8:32
565 234 PéREZ GONZALEZ, CECILIA Vet B Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:06 01:08:45 8:42