Clasificaciones IX Volta-Cross Barx, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3424 BELLA CANET, ANDRES Senior Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:31:19 00:31:19 3:24
2 3108 GIMENO BENAVENT , JUAN Senior Masc 2 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:31:35 00:31:35 3:26
3 35 RAMIREZ MUÑOZ, CARLOS Vet C Masc 1 SPORTING DE HORTALEZA 00:31:43 00:31:44 3:27
4 3312 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Senior Masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:32:00 00:32:00 3:29
5 3349 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:32:17 00:32:17 3:31
6 92 CUÑAT PELLICER, ARTUR Senior Masc 4 CÉSAR ESPORTS 00:32:21 00:32:21 3:31
7 3386 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:51 00:32:51 3:34
8 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:33:02 00:33:03 3:36
9 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:18 00:33:18 3:37
10 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:22 00:33:23 3:38
11 3409 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , MANOLO Vet B Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:26 00:33:27 3:38
12 182 MARTíNEZ , PEDRO Vet A Masc 3 COLAU ESPORT 00:33:28 00:33:28 3:38
13 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 4 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:33:42 00:33:42 3:40
14 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 1 C.A. XERESA 00:33:48 00:33:48 3:40
15 3402 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:33:56 00:33:56 3:41
16 78 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:25 00:34:25 3:44
17 13 CABEZA JAREÑO, DAVID Vet A Masc 4 C.D. SEOANE - PAMPIN 00:34:41 00:34:42 3:46
18 63 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 5 C.A. CULLERA 00:34:44 00:34:46 3:47
19 3428 JAREñO MANCLúS, BERNARDO Senior Masc 6 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:34:59 00:35:02 3:48
20 3335 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO Vet C Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:05 00:35:07 3:49
21 3343 HADRI, ADRIAN Vet A Masc 6 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:08 00:35:09 3:49
22 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 7 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:35:06 00:35:10 3:49
23 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 8 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:35:13 00:35:15 3:50
24 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:20 00:35:20 3:50
25 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:24 00:35:29 3:51
26 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 1 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:35:29 00:35:29 3:51
27 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 4 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:36 00:35:40 3:53
28 109 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet D Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:37 00:35:41 3:53
29 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:35:40 00:35:41 3:53
30 9 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO Vet A Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:41 00:35:43 3:53
31 3003 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:42 00:35:44 3:53
32 16 LOPEZ CANTOS, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 6 CODA ALMANSA 00:35:43 00:35:48 3:54
33 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 9 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:35:47 00:35:50 3:54
34 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:49 00:35:52 3:54
35 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:53 00:35:56 3:54
36 3316 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:54 00:35:57 3:54
37 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 8 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:57 00:35:58 3:55
38 190 CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:36:00 00:36:02 3:55
39 183 ARAGóN OLALLA, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc 9 FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR 00:36:01 00:36:06 3:55
40 3427 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc 5 C.A. XERESA 00:36:06 00:36:07 3:56
41 3180 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 6 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:12 00:36:14 3:56
42 174 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:16 00:36:19 3:57
43 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:19 00:36:21 3:57
44 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:25 00:36:25 3:58
45 80 SIGNES RODRIGUEZ, ABEL Vet B Masc 10 C.A. ALZIRA 00:36:25 00:36:27 3:58
46 121 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior Masc 16 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:36:25 00:36:29 3:58
47 96 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Senior Masc 17 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:31 00:36:34 3:59
48 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 18 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:45 00:36:47 3:00
49 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 3 C.A. ONDARA 00:36:46 00:36:48 4:00
50 70 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:47 00:36:51 4:00
51 3113 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 11 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:36:49 00:36:53 4:00
52 158 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Senior Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:03 00:37:03 4:02
53 144 SANCHEZ QUIROS, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 20 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:37:06 00:37:06 4:02
54 112 ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL Vet B Masc 11 AMATEURS SPORTS 00:37:06 00:37:07 4:02
55 185 FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc 12 ESPORT COLAU RUNNIG 00:37:09 00:37:09 4:02
56 172 RUIZ GREGORI, CARLES Junior Masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:37:09 00:37:10 4:02
57 62 VALLET FALCO, JORGE Vet B Masc 13 CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA 00:37:12 00:37:14 4:03
58 3403 BLAY LORENTE, ADRIAN Senior Masc 21 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:37:12 00:37:15 4:03
59 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 22 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:37:13 00:37:16 4:03
60 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:18 00:37:20 4:04
61 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:21 00:37:21 4:04
62 178 CALDERON, JUAN Vet A Masc 12 COLAU ESPORT 00:37:22 00:37:25 4:04
63 127 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 3 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:24 00:37:28 4:04
64 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 6 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:28 00:37:28 4:04
65 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:30 00:37:33 4:05
66 6 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet A Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:37:31 00:37:36 4:05
67 82 FERRANDO RAMIS, TONI Junior Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:33 00:37:37 4:05
68 3296 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Junior Masc 5 TEAM OP 00:37:40 00:37:40 4:06
69 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:44 00:37:44 4:06
70 34 CAÑETE COBOS, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:37:43 00:37:44 4:06
71 27 SANCHEZ SANZ, RUBEN Vet A Masc 14 FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR 00:37:46 00:37:51 4:07
72 114 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc 9 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:52 00:37:53 4:07
73 1 SANCHIS MESTRE, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet A Masc 15 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:37:53 00:37:53 4:07
74 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:53 00:37:53 4:07
75 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 14 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:37:54 00:37:57 4:08
76 72 HUET BALLESTER, VICENTE Senior Masc 23 LA MALLA TOT PULMO 00:37:58 00:38:01 4:08
77 3390 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI Vet B Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:03 00:38:08 4:09
78 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 24 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:11 00:38:13 4:09
79 52 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT Vet D Masc 8 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:38:13 00:38:17 4:10
80 122 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 10 C. A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:23 00:38:26 4:11
81 134 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE Vet C Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:18 00:38:34 4:11
82 3067 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Senior Masc 25 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:38:32 00:38:36 4:12
83 3383 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:38:38 00:38:39 4:12
84 3159 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT Vet D Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:38:40 00:38:41 4:12
85 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 12 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:39 00:38:41 4:12
86 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:40 00:38:43 4:13
87 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:38:41 00:38:47 4:13
88 3238 MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO Vet A Masc 16 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:38:45 00:38:49 4:13
89 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 17 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:38:49 00:38:50 4:13
90 120 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc 17 CLUB TRIATLó ALZIRA 00:38:56 00:39:04 4:15
91 38 TALENS FELIS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet A Masc 18 VALENTONS 00:39:12 00:39:14 4:16
92 171 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:10 00:39:14 4:16
93 117 MARTINEZ LUIS , SALVADOR Senior Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:39:09 00:39:15 4:16
94 3017 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 18 C.A. DIANIUM 00:39:11 00:39:16 4:16
95 151 NAVAS SOLANO, JESúS Senior Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:39:15 00:39:23 4:17
96 95 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:23 00:39:25 4:17
97 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:39:24 00:39:25 4:17
98 110 TAMARIT DASI, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc 10 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:39:37 00:39:42 4:19
99 3241 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 19 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:43 00:39:45 4:19
100 193 MORENO SERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:39:45 00:39:49 4:20
101 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:39:52 00:39:57 4:21
102 99 MARTINEZ PELLICER, VICENTE Vet B Masc 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:39:56 00:40:01 4:21
103 47 RAMIS ALARIO, PACO Vet D Masc 11 C.T. CARCAIXENT 00:39:41 00:40:05 4:21
104 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 20 C.A. XERESA 00:40:04 00:40:08 4:22
105 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:11 00:40:15 4:23
106 3411 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:40:14 00:40:16 4:23
107 3340 SIGNES SACRISTáN , LUIS ALBERTO Senior Masc 29 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:40:16 00:40:20 4:23
108 5 MAHIQUES PRATS, FRANCESC Vet A Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:40:08 00:40:22 4:23
109 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:25 00:40:29 4:24
110 3051 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet B Masc 21 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:28 00:40:31 4:24
111 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 22 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:40:27 00:40:31 4:24
112 3282 PARDO SEGUí , JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 15 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:40:38 00:40:41 4:25
113 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 23 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:40:37 00:40:41 4:25
114 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:40:38 00:40:41 4:25
115 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 31 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:40 00:40:48 4:26
116 3300 HERNANDIS CLIMENT , XIMO Senior Masc 32 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:41 00:40:48 4:26
117 3239 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Vet B Masc 22 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:41 00:40:48 4:26
118 3426 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:49 00:40:51 4:26
119 143 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:40:45 00:40:57 4:27
120 3301 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:57 00:40:57 4:27
121 3124 GARCíA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 23 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:41:01 00:41:02 4:28
122 3012 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 17 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:41:02 00:41:02 4:28
123 25 ESPUIG CARBONELL, JOSé LUIS Vet C Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:41:03 00:41:11 4:29
124 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 24 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:05 00:41:13 4:29
125 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 24 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:41:06 00:41:16 4:29
126 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 13 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:41:12 00:41:17 4:29
127 28 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet A Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:41:14 00:41:22 4:30
128 3169 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet A Masc 26 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:41:12 00:41:23 4:30
129 49 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Vet B Masc 25 AGULLENT 00:41:22 00:41:33 4:31
130 8 DONET DONET, SALVADOR ANTONI Vet E Masc 6 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:41:20 00:41:37 4:31
131 76 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:39 00:41:39 4:32
132 173 FERNáNDEZ MATEU, CéSAR Vet D Masc 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:44 00:41:44 4:32
133 149 SERRA TUR, SERGIO Vet C Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:41:43 00:41:44 4:32
134 142 SAENZ DE JUANO RIBES, JORGE Vet B Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:41:47 4:33
135 97 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Vet D Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:42 00:41:51 4:33
136 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:36 00:41:52 4:33
137 3128 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 27 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:41:42 00:41:53 4:33
138 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 2 CALCHER 00:41:56 00:41:58 4:34
139 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:00 00:42:07 4:35
140 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 33 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:08 00:42:08 4:35
141 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:42:11 00:42:11 4:35
142 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:11 00:42:12 4:35
143 3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 34 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:42:08 00:42:12 4:35
144 192 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Senior Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:42:14 00:42:13 4:35
145 44 FERNÁNDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELÉN Vet B Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:15 00:42:15 4:35
146 175 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED AOUBELAID Vet B Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:42:12 00:42:15 4:36
147 3165 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 22 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:42:17 00:42:21 4:36
148 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 28 C.A. XERESA 00:41:50 00:42:21 4:36
149 48 SANCHIS HERVAS, EVA Vet B Fem 3 C.T. CARCAIXENT 00:42:04 00:42:24 4:37
150 83 LOPEZ PEREZ, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc 23 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:42:27 00:42:29 4:37
151 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:31 00:42:31 4:37
152 3327 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet A Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:29 00:42:32 4:37
153 3092 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:42:21 00:42:33 4:37
154 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:42:32 00:42:38 4:38
155 140 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN Vet B Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:43 00:42:43 4:39
157 3082 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:42:38 00:42:44 4:39
158 3177 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet C Masc 24 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:42:44 00:42:44 4:39
159 71 LóPEZ ALòS, ÀLVAR Vet C Masc 25 C.A. L'ALCúDIA 00:42:33 00:42:46 4:39
160 86 CLIMENT CALDERóN , ALEX Senior Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:42:50 00:42:51 4:39
161 3415 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 40 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:48 00:42:51 4:39
162 3414 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:48 00:42:51 4:39
163 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:42:44 00:42:53 4:40
164 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:42:55 00:42:56 4:40
165 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:42:35 00:42:58 4:40
166 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 26 C.A. XERESA 00:42:52 00:43:00 4:40
167 3214 REIG GREGORI, ANAïS Senior Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:51 00:43:00 4:40
168 150 RAMON GIL, JOSE Vet F Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:42:53 00:43:01 4:41
169 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 7 C.A. XERESA 00:42:58 00:43:05 4:41
170 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 18 BAR L'ESTADI 00:42:49 00:43:06 4:41
171 132 PEIRO SABATER, OLIVIA Vet C Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:57 00:43:16 4:42
172 125 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet A Masc 29 C.A. AGULLENT 00:43:03 00:43:16 4:42
173 152 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR Vet C Masc 27 CAT PARQUESOL 00:43:14 00:43:25 4:43
174 3308 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 30 CARRERISTAS 00:43:20 00:43:26 4:43
175 23 CABALLERO BOU, JOSE Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:42:58 00:43:30 4:44
176 3295 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc 30 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:14 00:43:30 4:44
177 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 31 G.E. LA CARENA 00:43:27 00:43:34 4:44
178 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 32 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:43:31 00:43:36 4:44
179 26 ANAYA GOMEZ, BASILIO Vet B Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:43:24 00:43:44 4:45
180 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:43:32 00:43:47 4:46
181 194 MARTí ESTRUCH, JOSé ANDRéS Vet C Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:47 00:43:47 4:46
182 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:43:42 00:43:50 4:46
183 148 CASTELLO DENIA, FRAN Vet A Masc 31 C.C. XERACO 00:43:44 00:43:50 4:46
184 147 GARCIA DIEZ, BEGO Vet A Fem 3 C.C. XERACO 00:43:44 00:43:50 4:46
185 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 30 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:43:39 00:43:50 4:46
186 138 POLACHE RIPOLL, SALVA Vet D Masc 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:43:26 00:43:51 4:46
187 20 GONZALEZ ALFONSO, RUBEN Senior Masc 44 FOFIRUNNERS 00:43:49 00:43:54 4:46
188 3331 QUINTANA CASTRO, ALVARO Senior Masc 45 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:43:47 00:43:56 4:47
189 3077 TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN Senior Masc 46 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:43:30 00:44:01 4:47
190 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:04 00:44:04 4:47
191 3233 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 32 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:43:45 00:44:04 4:47
192 75 SIFRE PEñA, CLARA Senior Fem 6 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:57 00:44:05 4:47
193 3401 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES Senior Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:44:00 00:44:05 4:47
194 3086 FERRANDO DONET, RAúL Vet B Masc 34 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:51 00:44:08 4:48
195 18 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VICTOR Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:43:42 00:44:09 4:48
196 115 BOFí CERVERA, JORDI Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:44:05 00:44:11 4:48
197 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 7 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:10 00:44:17 4:49
198 7 MUñOZ CHAVELI, RAFA Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:43:51 00:44:17 4:49
199 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:13 00:44:23 4:49
200 3061 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:16 00:44:30 4:50
201 3394 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 33 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:44:31 00:44:32 4:50
202 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:44:32 00:44:38 4:51
203 123 JUáREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem 7 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:44:24 00:44:38 4:51
204 189 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Vet B Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:44:17 00:44:39 4:51
205 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 21 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:44:40 00:44:40 4:51
206 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 37 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:30 00:44:40 4:51
207 156 REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:31 00:44:43 4:52
208 102 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, PACO Vet B Masc 38 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:44:12 00:44:43 4:52
209 33 CáMARA FERNáNDEZ , SORAYA Vet B Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:44:44 00:44:44 4:52
210 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:44:40 00:44:46 4:52
211 3066 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 49 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:44:46 00:44:47 4:52
212 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:44:41 00:44:49 4:52
213 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:37 00:44:50 4:52
214 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:53 00:44:54 4:53
215 85 GARCíA GóMEZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:44:40 00:44:55 4:53
216 188 PAYA POUS, DAVID Vet C Masc 31 C.C. XERACO 00:44:34 00:44:56 4:53
217 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:45 00:44:56 4:53
218 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:56 00:44:59 4:53
219 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 35 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:44:41 00:44:59 4:53
220 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 23 C.A. XERESA 00:44:56 00:45:01 4:54
221 135 GOMEZ ENGUIX, JUANBA Vet A Masc 36 TRIATLO C. A LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:00 00:45:05 4:54
222 141 FELIS GRAU, JUANJO Vet B Masc 40 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:00 00:45:05 4:54
223 3213 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA Vet D Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:57 00:45:06 4:54
224 196 MELO CAMARENA , MòNICA Vet A Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:56 00:45:06 4:54
225 108 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:57 00:45:06 4:54
226 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 41 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:55 00:45:09 4:55
227 87 PIZARRO, ÀNGELA Senior Fem 9 C.C. XERACO 00:44:49 00:45:10 4:55
228 181 SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Senior Masc 50 VALENTONS 00:44:50 00:45:10 4:55
229 81 SAPIñA CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem 10 C.C. XERACO 00:44:50 00:45:10 4:55
230 118 MICó SANZ, DANI Senior Masc 51 C. A. L'OLLERIA 00:44:55 00:45:12 4:55
231 130 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA Vet C Fem 6 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:44:54 00:45:14 4:55
232 176 AVILA RIBERO, PEPE Vet C Masc 32 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:44:56 00:45:16 4:55
233 177 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 33 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:45:15 00:45:18 4:55
234 155 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc 4 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:45:09 00:45:20 4:56
235 79 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc 9 CLUB ESPORTIU EL MUSSOL - BARX 00:45:18 00:45:26 4:56
236 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 34 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:15 00:45:33 4:57
237 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:10 00:45:34 4:57
238 3156 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 35 C.A. CORBERA 00:45:08 00:45:34 4:57
239 39 RIBES MASCARELL, DESI Vet A Masc 37 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:45:27 00:45:35 4:57
240 111 NAVARRETE SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:45:14 00:45:39 4:58
241 3385 CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 42 CLUB REM DENIA 00:45:23 00:45:42 4:58
242 57 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:45:42 00:45:52 4:59
243 90 RASTELL, LAURENCE Vet C Fem 7 C.A. DIANIUM 00:45:53 00:45:53 4:59
244 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 24 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:45:27 00:45:55 4:59
245 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:34 00:45:57 4:00
246 3071 CALVO INGLES, VICTOR Vet A Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:45:35 00:45:58 4:00
247 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:45:47 00:46:00 5:00
248 69 BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 37 LA PICAETA 00:45:51 00:46:03 5:00
249 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:56 00:46:06 5:01
250 15 VIZCAINO CARPIO, RAMIRO Vet D Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:46:06 00:46:07 5:01
251 129 CARRIó COLOMER, JAVIER Vet A Masc 39 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:45:52 00:46:11 5:01
252 3361 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 26 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:46:04 00:46:17 5:02
253 3101 PEÑALVER, JAVIER Vet C Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:46:07 00:46:18 5:02
254 167 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:46:06 00:46:21 5:02
255 136 GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR Vet A Masc 41 CORRIOL 00:46:04 00:46:25 5:03
256 3376 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:46:09 00:46:28 5:03
257 24 GONZALEZ ALFONSO, SERGIO Senior Masc 52 FOFIRUNNERS 00:46:26 00:46:30 5:03
258 3371 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem 3 CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:46:21 00:46:36 5:04
259 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 45 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:46:21 00:46:37 5:04
260 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:46:30 00:46:45 5:05
261 74 MONCHO SANMARTIN, BALBINO Vet D Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:46:37 00:46:47 5:05
262 3 CHAVELI CLIMENT, VICENTA Vet A Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:46:40 00:46:47 5:05
263 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:49 00:46:56 5:06
264 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 42 C.C. XERACO 00:46:53 00:46:59 5:06
265 5003 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Vet D Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:46:38 00:47:01 5:07
266 45 FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:46:58 00:47:11 5:08
267 68 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:47:04 00:47:15 5:08
268 43 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:47:05 00:47:24 5:09
269 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:47:27 00:47:27 5:10
270 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:10 00:47:28 5:10
271 77 MIGALLON SANDOVAL, JORDI Vet B Masc 47 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:47:18 00:47:28 5:10
272 113 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc 11 C.A. GENOVES 00:47:11 00:47:30 5:10
273 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:23 00:47:32 5:10
274 180 GARCIA CASTELLA, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:23 00:47:32 5:10
275 3181 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Senior Masc 53 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:30 00:47:36 5:10
276 162 FERRANDO BOIGUES, PEP Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:47:11 00:47:37 5:10
277 17 VALERDI TORMO, JOSé Vet B Masc 48 ORANGE 00:47:23 00:47:45 5:11
278 3420 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc 32 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:47:23 00:47:50 5:12
279 131 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:47:30 00:47:56 5:13
280 3421 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Vet B Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:41 00:47:59 5:13
281 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:44 00:48:03 5:13
282 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:47 00:48:04 5:13
283 160 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:52 00:48:04 5:13
284 3321 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ , JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc 54 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:11 00:48:15 5:15
285 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 33 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:58 00:48:17 5:15
286 14 CAMARENA BANYULS, ROSA Vet A Fem 8 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:47:52 00:48:18 5:15
287 66 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Senior Masc 55 C.D. MASKTRI 00:47:53 00:48:18 5:15
288 3151 GARCíA MORANT, ROSANA Vet D Fem 5 CALYGAT.COM 00:48:14 00:48:19 5:15
289 3160 Añó CASTELLó, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:04 00:48:21 5:15
290 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:47:54 00:48:21 5:15
291 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:58 00:48:22 5:15
292 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 50 C.A. XERESA 00:48:10 00:48:23 5:16
293 3140 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 15 CALYGAT.COM 00:48:23 00:48:28 5:16
294 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:22 00:48:30 5:16
295 3157 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc 34 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:26 00:48:34 5:17
296 31 FUSTER ROSELLO, JUAN Vet B Masc 51 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:48:25 00:48:35 5:17
297 30 CARRASCOSA BORJA, SONIA Vet B Fem 9 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:48:25 00:48:35 5:17
298 98 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc 42 TINENÇA DE BENIFASSÀ 00:48:26 00:48:37 5:17
299 3279 PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:48:20 00:48:38 5:17
300 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:30 00:48:41 5:17
301 3370 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 43 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:28 00:48:41 5:17
302 3314 MOLINA BáEZ, SARA Vet B Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:33 00:48:42 5:18
303 137 ARRANZ LAHUERTA, ANGEL Vet A Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:48:22 00:48:51 5:19
304 3142 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:48:40 00:48:54 5:19
305 3143 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:48:40 00:48:54 5:19
306 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:48:49 00:48:56 5:19
307 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:43 00:49:01 5:20
308 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 52 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:42 00:49:01 5:20
309 3138 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:48:34 00:49:05 5:20
310 11 MONTAGUT MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE Senior Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:49:05 00:49:08 5:20
311 19 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANGEL Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:48:44 00:49:11 5:21
312 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 44 G.C. GARROT 00:49:09 00:49:15 5:21
313 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 45 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:02 00:49:17 5:21
314 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:57 00:49:20 5:22
315 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:48:55 00:49:24 5:22
316 3338 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:12 00:49:25 5:22
317 61 OñATE RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc 46 ANGELO'S FANS 00:49:15 00:49:42 5:24
318 89 VALERO PERIS, ANA Vet B Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:49:28 00:49:49 5:25
319 186 PEREZ MARTI, ROSA Vet B Fem 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:49:28 00:49:49 5:25
320 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:29 00:49:49 5:25
321 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:49:24 00:49:52 5:25
322 3387 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 45 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:49:34 00:49:52 5:25
323 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 47 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:46 00:49:53 5:25
324 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 59 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:49:31 00:49:53 5:25
325 128 FUSTER CARRIO, BERTO Senior Masc 60 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:49:49 00:49:54 5:25
326 3391 ABELLAN SENDRA , ALEX Senior Masc 61 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:49:48 00:49:54 5:25
327 3276 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:49:26 00:49:55 5:26
328 42 PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:49:44 00:50:02 5:26
329 21 MORALES ESCORCIA, R.DANI Vet C Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:49:37 00:50:03 5:26
330 3030 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 47 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:49:53 00:50:05 5:27
331 3114 DURBA ORIHUEL, CARLOS Junior Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:49:36 00:50:06 5:27
332 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 54 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:07 00:50:08 5:27
333 58 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Vet A Masc 48 PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES 00:49:59 00:50:09 5:27
334 67 DE LA VARA TREJO, ANGEL Vet D Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:50:00 00:50:10 5:27
335 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 15 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:06 00:50:10 5:27
336 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:00 00:50:10 5:27
337 3425 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:49:58 00:50:16 5:28
338 145 VILAR MORA, SANTIAGO Vet A Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:50:09 00:50:25 5:29
339 106 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet D Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:50:10 00:50:31 5:29
340 139 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Vet E Masc 16 LA MALLA TOT PULMO 00:50:11 00:50:31 5:29
341 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 8 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:50:31 00:50:31 5:29
342 3392 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:12 00:50:31 5:29
343 3224 FERNáNDEZ LUNA, JOSé Vet D Masc 39 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:50:25 00:50:32 5:30
344 3232 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 51 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:50:32 00:50:34 5:30
345 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:50:05 00:50:35 5:30
346 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 00:50:26 00:50:39 5:30
347 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 55 C.A. XERESA 00:50:25 00:50:39 5:30
348 3034 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 17 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:50:08 00:50:40 5:30
349 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 63 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:50:19 00:50:40 5:30
350 3261 DIAZ SENDRA, SALVA Vet A Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:50:24 00:50:45 5:31
351 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:50:15 00:50:49 5:31
352 146 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARíA Vet C Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:25 00:50:50 5:31
353 169 WEIN, CHRISTIANE Vet C Fem 12 C. A. XE ESPEREU-ME 00:50:29 00:50:52 5:32
354 166 ORPI MARTINEZ, ISA Vet A Fem 9 C. A. XE ESPEREU-ME 00:50:29 00:50:52 5:32
355 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:50:29 00:50:52 5:32
356 36 HERAS MORENO, FELIX Vet B Masc 56 CLUB DE RUGBY LA SAFOR 00:50:29 00:50:53 5:32
357 3270 IBáñEZ CABALLERO, MARíA JOSE Vet B Fem 17 C.A. XERESA 00:50:25 00:50:53 5:32
358 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:50:39 00:50:55 5:32
359 3247 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet B Masc 57 BAR L'ESTADI 00:50:25 00:50:55 5:32
360 3271 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 58 C.A. XERESA 00:50:31 00:50:58 5:32
361 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:50:45 00:51:12 5:34
362 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 64 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:51:01 00:51:13 5:34
363 84 SáNCHEZ-TARAZAGA, JOSé VICENTE Vet E Masc 18 A LAS 14.10 00:51:30 00:51:32 5:36
364 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:51:30 00:51:34 5:36
365 3399 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 53 C.A. DIANIUM 00:51:15 00:51:35 5:36
366 116 PAYá PASTOR , LAURA Vet A Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:51:06 00:51:37 5:37
367 54 ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL.LI Vet D Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:51:18 00:51:42 5:37
368 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:51:22 00:51:44 5:37
369 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 54 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:51:28 00:51:44 5:37
370 3125 CHAVELI SERRA, JOANA Senior Fem 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:51:28 00:51:49 5:38
371 64 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL Vet E Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:45 00:51:56 5:39
372 65 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet D Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:47 00:51:56 5:39
373 154 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Vet D Fem 8 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:51:52 00:52:10 5:40
374 3379 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:51:52 00:52:17 5:41
375 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:52:06 00:52:20 5:41
376 3339 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet E Masc 20 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:51:56 00:52:23 5:42
377 3027 SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE Vet B Masc 60 C.A. GATA 00:52:07 00:52:31 5:42
378 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 65 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:52:17 00:52:31 5:43
379 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 43 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:09 00:52:37 5:43
380 3010 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:52:22 00:52:42 5:44
381 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 66 G.E. LA CARENA 00:52:23 00:52:43 5:44
382 3031 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 18 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:52:34 00:52:46 5:44
383 50 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 9 ATLETISME BENISSA 00:52:35 00:52:52 5:45
384 2 CASTELLO MONTAGUT, RAQUEL Vet A Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:52:59 00:53:07 5:46
385 119 MONTESINOS MORA, PACO Vet C Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:52:44 00:53:07 5:46
386 10 CHAVELI DONET, VERONICA Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:53:00 00:53:26 5:48
387 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 14 C.A. XERESA 00:53:10 00:53:26 5:49
388 3259 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 44 C.A. XERESA 00:53:12 00:53:26 5:49
389 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:24 00:53:35 5:49
390 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:23 00:53:35 5:49
391 29 CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:54:01 00:54:10 5:53
392 3236 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 61 LA PELUSA 00:53:50 00:54:17 5:54
393 41 OÑATE CHECA, RA Junior Masc 12 ANGELO'S FANS 00:53:53 00:54:20 5:54
394 55 VAREA ONATE, ANGEL Junior Masc 13 ANGELO'S FANS 00:53:54 00:54:20 5:54
395 133 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Fem 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:09 00:54:24 5:55
396 168 MONZO APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:54:09 00:54:25 5:55
397 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:54:29 00:54:41 5:57
398 12 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet E Fem 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:25 00:54:55 5:58
399 3091 DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE Vet A Masc 53 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:54:24 00:54:56 5:58
400 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 54 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:54:26 00:54:57 5:58
401 94 SANCHEZ JIMENZ , PEPI Vet E Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:54:45 00:55:05 5:59
402 153 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet D Fem 9 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:54:58 00:55:15 6:00
403 187 UBEDA LENA, SONIA Vet A Fem 15 C.C. XERACO 00:54:56 00:55:17 6:01
404 53 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA Vet D Fem 10 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:55:01 00:55:18 6:01
405 163 CARDONA, CIPRIA Vet C Masc 56 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:54:55 00:55:26 6:02
406 3033 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet E Masc 21 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:55:16 00:55:48 6:04
407 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 18 CORRIOL XTREM 00:55:15 00:55:50 6:04
408 195 CABRERA POZUELO, MARIANGELS Vet B Fem 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:45 00:55:58 6:05
409 3154 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:55:43 00:56:07 6:06
410 3277 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet B Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:55:39 00:56:08 6:06
411 159 GONZALEZ PEREZ, GUILLERMO Vet D Masc 45 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:55:47 00:56:17 6:07
412 3185 MILLINGTON, ROBERT Vet A Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:56:00 00:56:31 6:09
413 3028 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 57 EQUIPO GATO JIM 00:56:08 00:56:38 6:09
414 191 TUR PALOMARES, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:56:17 00:56:44 6:10
415 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 57 C.D. ESPURNA 00:56:36 00:56:51 6:11
416 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:41 00:56:52 6:11
417 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:42 00:56:53 6:11
418 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:56:26 00:56:57 6:11
419 3038 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:56:34 00:57:07 6:12
420 3240 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Vet A Masc 59 C.D. ESPURNA 00:57:02 00:57:15 6:13
421 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 23 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:56:57 00:57:30 6:15
422 3100 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:57:43 00:58:09 6:19
423 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:57:56 00:58:18 6:20
424 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 46 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:57:56 00:58:18 6:20
425 3258 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:12 00:58:39 6:23
426 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 62 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:58:38 00:58:56 6:24
427 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:58:38 00:58:56 6:24
428 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 19 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:59:06 00:59:06 6:25
429 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:39 00:59:08 6:26
430 3126 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:58:52 00:59:16 6:26
431 4 ARDIT CLIMENT, DOMéNEC Vet E Masc 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:34 00:59:43 6:29
432 37 VILLAPLANA SANCHIS, NURIA Vet E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:35 00:59:44 6:30
433 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:26 00:59:56 6:31
434 165 GAVILA, MAMEN Vet A Fem 18 C. A. XE ESPEREU-ME 00:59:34 00:59:57 6:31
435 164 DAVIES, MIKE Vet A Masc 61 C. A. XE ESPEREU-ME 00:59:34 00:59:57 6:31
436 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:31 00:59:57 6:31
437 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 10 RUNNERS DéNIA 00:59:53 01:00:09 6:32
438 60 OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc 63 ANGELO'S FANS 00:59:46 01:00:14 6:33
439 3192 APARISI III, FRED Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:59:58 01:00:14 6:33
440 3199 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem 25 LA PELUSA 00:59:49 01:00:16 6:33
441 59 VAREA OñATE, ANGEL POGBA Junior Masc 14 ANGELO'S FANS 00:59:58 01:00:26 6:34
442 105 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 01:00:13 01:00:34 6:35
443 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 01:00:05 01:00:38 6:35
444 22 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 01:00:26 01:00:47 6:36
445 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 25 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 01:00:49 01:01:20 6:40
446 3201 CABANILLES CATALà , PATRICIA Vet A Fem 19 LA PELUSA 01:00:56 01:01:21 6:40
447 107 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 27 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 01:01:27 01:01:45 6:43
448 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:34 01:02:35 6:48
449 93 SERENA GOMEZ, MCARMEN Vet C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 01:02:20 01:02:40 6:49
450 91 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior Masc 68 DOTA 2 01:02:23 01:02:48 6:50
451 100 BARBER MORATAL, JORDI Senior Masc 69 DOTA 2 01:02:24 01:02:48 6:50
452 124 FAUS PASCUAL, RAUL VICENTE Senior Masc 70 DOTA 2 01:02:37 01:03:01 6:51
453 170 YAGO , CARLOS Vet D Masc 47 C.A. LA RABOSA 01:03:01 01:03:33 6:54
454 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 01:03:33 01:03:33 6:54
455 3203 REVERT SOLER, REBECA Senior Fem 20 SAU 01:04:55 01:05:21 7:06
456 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 71 SAU 01:04:56 01:05:21 7:06
457 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:04:58 01:05:28 7:07
458 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:04:59 01:05:29 7:07
459 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 01:05:00 01:05:30 7:07
460 40 OñATE RUIZ, LUISITO Vet D Masc 48 ANGELO'S FANS 01:05:35 01:06:03 7:11
461 157 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc 11 TEAMONE 01:07:58 01:08:31 7:27
462 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 01:10:34 01:10:58 7:43
463 5001 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:11:52 01:12:09 7:51