Clasificaciones XXVII Volta a Peu a Simat de la Valldigna, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3386 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:52 00:23:52 3:19
2 3388 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:57 00:23:57 3:20
3 3349 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:24:11 00:24:11 3:22
4 217 CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Senior Masc 3 C.N. SABADELL 00:24:15 00:24:14 3:22
5 317 ESTARLICH SENTAMANS , QUERUBíN Senior Masc 4 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:24:59 00:24:59 3:28
6 339 VALVERDE GREGORI, FCO JOSE Vet C Masc 1 MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR 00:25:13 00:25:12 3:30
7 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 5 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:20 00:25:20 3:31
8 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:25:22 00:25:22 3:31
9 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 2 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:28 00:25:29 3:32
10 3402 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:25:30 00:25:29 3:32
11 3341 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet C Masc 3 C.A. CULLERA 00:25:35 00:25:35 3:33
12 3312 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Senior Masc 6 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:36 00:25:37 3:34
13 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:25:52 00:25:54 3:36
14 14 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 3 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:25:55 00:25:56 3:36
15 3404 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:58 00:25:58 3:36
16 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 1 C.A. XERESA 00:26:02 00:26:02 3:37
17 188 PALOMAR OCHAITA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 4 C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:26:05 00:26:04 3:37
18 249 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 4 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:05 00:26:06 3:38
19 212 CUESTA BELDA, JOSE Vet C Masc 5 GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT 00:26:09 00:26:09 3:38
20 66 BLASCO GUISADO, ISIDORO Vet E Masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:11 00:26:11 3:38
21 3175 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:26:15 00:26:17 3:39
22 3108 GIMENO BENAVENT , JUAN Senior Masc 8 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:26:28 00:26:31 3:41
23 195 VERGER TEN, DíDAC Vet C Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:34 00:26:34 3:42
24 55 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:39 00:26:39 3:42
25 143 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:43 00:26:42 3:43
26 3335 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ , JERONIMO Vet C Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:43 00:26:43 3:43
27 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 9 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:26:42 00:26:44 3:43
28 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 5 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:26:46 00:26:46 3:43
29 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 2 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:26:46 00:26:47 3:43
30 59 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 6 C.A. CULLERA 00:26:58 00:26:59 3:45
31 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:04 00:27:06 3:46
32 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:16 00:27:16 3:47
33 230 GALVEZ ROMAN, JORGE Senior Masc 12 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:18 00:27:18 3:48
34 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 13 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:17 00:27:21 3:48
35 218 SOTO GARCIA, ISMAEL Vet B Masc 6 C.A. CIUDAD DE ARCOS 00:27:22 00:27:23 3:48
36 31 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Vet C Masc 8 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:27:24 00:27:23 3:48
37 199 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Vet A Masc 7 C.A. TRIATLO LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:26 00:27:29 3:49
38 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 7 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:27:27 00:27:29 3:49
39 255 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Senior Masc 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:27:30 00:27:32 3:50
40 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 9 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:27:33 00:27:36 3:50
41 147 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet C Masc 10 C.A. GATA 00:27:36 00:27:38 3:50
42 286 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet B Masc 8 C.C. XERACO 00:27:42 00:27:41 3:51
43 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:49 00:27:51 3:52
44 3085 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:27:49 00:27:52 3:52
45 258 NAVARRO MARTIN, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 11 METALZI-ALZIRA 00:27:54 00:27:54 3:53
46 213 MOLINA MANUEL, DAVID Senior Masc 17 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:27:58 00:27:58 3:53
47 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 18 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:27:59 00:28:01 3:54
48 3326 MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A Masc 8 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:28:00 00:28:02 3:54
49 186 YANGUAS BRULL, JAVIER Vet D Masc 2 C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:28:02 00:28:02 3:54
50 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:01 00:28:04 3:54
51 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 3 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:05 00:28:06 3:54
52 3337 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:07 00:28:08 3:54
53 233 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc 12 C.A. XERESA 00:28:10 00:28:10 3:55
54 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 9 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:12 00:28:15 3:55
55 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 4 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:28:15 00:28:15 3:56
56 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 20 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:28:15 00:28:18 3:56
57 346 MORILLAS DOCON, MANUEL Senior Masc 21 C.A. GENOVES 00:28:19 00:28:22 3:56
58 3112 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Vet B Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:24 00:28:25 3:57
59 119 CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc 10 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:28:20 00:28:25 3:57
60 80 MALLOFRET CEBOLLA, DAVID Vet A Masc 11 ALIMALES 00:28:26 00:28:29 3:57
61 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 22 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:29 00:28:30 3:58
62 179 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:38 00:28:38 3:59
63 3180 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 14 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:34 00:28:40 3:59
64 229 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEX Junior Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:43 00:28:44 3:00
65 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:28:47 00:28:49 4:00
66 334 CHAVELI GOMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:56 00:28:56 4:01
67 259 LóPEZ SAMBLAS , RUBéN Senior Masc 23 COCINARTE TEAM 00:28:58 00:28:59 4:02
68 196 FERRANDO RAMIS, TONI Junior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:57 00:29:03 4:02
69 322 ALACREU CANO, JOSE LUIS Vet D Masc 5 C.A. MURCIELAGOS 00:29:03 00:29:05 4:02
70 307 VERCHER FONS, JUAN Senior Masc 24 TRIATLó C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:06 00:29:05 4:02
71 311 FONS BASSET, XAVIER Senior Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:05 00:29:05 4:02
72 3159 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT Vet D Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:03 00:29:06 4:03
73 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:04 00:29:07 4:03
74 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:06 00:29:10 4:03
75 336 GINER SALVADOR, PACHES Vet C Masc 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:09 00:29:10 4:03
76 368 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 16 C.A. VALLDIGNA 00:29:08 00:29:10 4:03
77 38 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:11 00:29:12 4:03
78 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 11 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:29:14 00:29:16 4:04
79 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:16 00:29:17 4:04
80 118 CALDERóN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc 13 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:29:06 00:29:22 4:05
81 347 PLANA CUñAT, BERNAT Senior Masc 26 C. A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:26 00:29:27 4:06
82 238 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet B Masc 12 C.A. BENISSA 00:29:29 00:29:30 4:06
83 252 RIBES BADIA, VICENT Senior Masc 27 C.A. CORBERA 00:29:30 00:29:33 4:06
84 3383 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:29:32 00:29:34 4:06
85 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 28 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:29:36 00:29:37 4:07
86 50 MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE Vet B Fem 1 DINAN ATHLETES 00:29:37 00:29:38 4:07
87 3238 MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO Vet A Masc 14 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:29:38 00:29:42 4:08
88 327 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet B Masc 13 C.A. DIANIUM 00:29:37 00:29:43 4:08
89 330 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 15 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:29:40 00:29:43 4:08
90 65 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Vet C Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:39 00:29:44 4:08
91 314 MUñOZ SERRANO, JAVIER Vet D Masc 7 TORRENT CORRE 00:29:46 00:29:46 4:08
92 3165 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 20 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:29:43 00:29:48 4:08
93 3067 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Senior Masc 29 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:29:44 00:29:48 4:08
94 48 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 3 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:49 00:29:50 4:09
95 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:52 00:29:52 4:09
96 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 21 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:53 00:29:54 4:09
97 103 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:51 00:29:56 4:10
98 105 MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:00 00:30:01 4:10
99 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:30:02 00:30:07 4:11
100 160 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:06 00:30:10 4:11
101 219 VALLET FALCO, JORGE Vet B Masc 14 CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA 00:30:09 00:30:11 4:12
102 3241 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 16 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:30:02 00:30:11 4:12
103 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 31 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:30:08 00:30:11 4:12
104 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 15 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:05 00:30:12 4:12
105 287 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet A Masc 17 C.C. XERACO 00:30:11 00:30:14 4:12
106 3019 PLÁ MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 18 C.A. XERESA 00:30:10 00:30:14 4:12
107 158 BISBAL MARTíN, JAVIER Vet E Masc 5 GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS 00:30:12 00:30:15 4:12
108 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:12 00:30:17 4:12
109 178 PONS ESPI, MANOLO Vet C Masc 23 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:18 00:30:18 4:13
110 197 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR Vet A Masc 19 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:30:14 00:30:23 4:13
111 222 SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR Senior Masc 33 TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:30:12 00:30:23 4:13
112 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:13 00:30:24 4:13
113 3391 ABELLAN SENDRA , ALEX Senior Masc 34 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:30:25 00:30:25 4:14
114 49 ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIC Vet A Masc 20 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:26 00:30:27 4:14
115 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 21 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:24 00:30:29 4:14
116 96 IBAñEZ ESTEVE, LEO Vet D Masc 9 C.A. SOLLANA 00:30:28 00:30:29 4:14
117 242 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:24 00:30:30 4:14
118 3422 ESCRIVA I MIRET, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:25 00:30:32 4:15
119 3282 PARDO SEGUí , JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 26 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:33 00:30:36 4:15
120 176 MARTI PUIG, ANDRES Vet B Masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:30:37 00:30:37 4:15
121 177 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. XERESA 00:30:38 00:30:39 4:15
122 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:30:39 00:30:39 4:16
123 274 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Vet A Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:32 00:30:43 4:16
124 3017 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 18 C.A. DIANIUM 00:30:37 00:30:45 4:16
125 231 GRANERO GONZALEZ, RUBEN Senior Masc 35 C.A CAMA SUMA 00:30:25 00:30:47 4:17
126 263 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 11 C.A. GATA 00:30:47 00:30:48 4:17
127 3343 HADRI, ADRIAN Vet A Masc 23 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:30:48 00:30:50 4:17
128 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 6 C.A. GATA 00:30:52 00:30:52 4:17
129 3239 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Vet B Masc 19 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:51 00:30:55 4:18
130 156 PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS Vet C Masc 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:58 00:30:58 4:18
131 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 36 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:00 00:31:01 4:19
132 237 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 3 C.A. DIANIUM 00:30:58 00:31:02 4:19
133 3128 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 24 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:31:02 00:31:07 4:19
134 3 MARTIN FONS, ERIC Senior Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:07 00:31:11 4:20
135 271 TORRES FILLOL, XIMO Vet C Masc 28 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:12 00:31:14 4:20
136 285 HERRERO NAVARRO, DAVID Vet A Masc 25 AGULLENT 00:30:49 00:31:17 4:21
137 3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 38 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:31:19 00:31:23 4:22
138 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 12 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:31:13 00:31:23 4:22
139 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 26 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:29 00:31:32 4:23
140 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 27 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:09 00:31:32 4:23
141 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:30 00:31:32 4:23
142 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:37 00:31:37 4:23
143 245 GARCIA SARDINERO, SERGIO Vet B Masc 20 LOS LISIAOS 00:31:34 00:31:37 4:24
144 338 LOPEZ FERRER, RAFA Senior Masc 39 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:31:30 00:31:39 4:24
145 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 40 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:35 00:31:39 4:24
146 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:38 00:31:39 4:24
147 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:35 00:31:40 4:24
148 52 TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM Vet B Fem 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:39 00:31:40 4:24
149 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:40 00:31:43 4:24
150 331 SAN LORENZO RIBERA, XAVI Vet B Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:18 00:31:43 4:24
151 211 TOMAS BOIX, RAFAEL Vet B Masc 22 GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT 00:31:33 00:31:44 4:24
152 221 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:44 00:31:44 4:25
153 3305 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:46 00:31:47 4:25
154 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 31 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:44 00:31:47 4:25
155 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:31:46 00:31:47 4:25
156 3327 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet A Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:43 00:31:47 4:25
157 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 3 CALCHER 00:31:48 00:31:47 4:25
158 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:45 00:31:48 4:25
159 106 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:47 00:31:53 4:26
160 110 PLA VILA, JUAN Vet C Masc 32 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:31:51 00:31:55 4:26
161 63 PINO CALVO, LUIS Vet D Masc 13 CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO 00:31:57 00:31:58 4:26
162 111 ABRIL SANCHO, DESA Senior Fem 4 C.A. GENOVES 00:32:01 00:32:04 4:27
163 3309 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 42 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:05 00:32:09 4:28
164 270 TORRES FILLOL, PERE Vet C Masc 33 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:05 00:32:10 4:28
165 3094 FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSÉ ANTONIO Vet B Masc 24 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:32:11 00:32:14 4:29
166 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:11 00:32:16 4:29
167 3177 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet C Masc 34 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:32:19 00:32:21 4:30
168 123 CUENCA CHORDA, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:19 00:32:23 4:30
169 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 25 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:32:05 00:32:25 4:30
170 29 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA , JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:25 00:32:26 4:30
171 153 BENAVENT CASTELLO, JOSE CARLOS Vet A Masc 30 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:32:21 00:32:26 4:30
172 47 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc 36 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:32:14 00:32:27 4:30
173 138 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Senior Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:18 00:32:34 4:31
174 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 26 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:18 00:32:35 4:32
175 281 ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VICTOR Vet A Masc 31 C.D. MASKTRI 00:32:19 00:32:36 4:32
176 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:32 00:32:38 4:32
177 25 BOQUER ROVIRA, JEAN MICHEL Vet A Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:34 00:32:40 4:32
178 3118 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 33 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:38 00:32:41 4:32
179 293 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc 45 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:32:38 00:32:41 4:32
180 107 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:34 00:32:42 4:33
181 306 RIBES BENEDITO , JORGE Senior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:38 00:32:43 4:33
182 316 FERNáNDEZ, LIZ KARINA Senior Fem 5 TORRENT CORRE 00:32:43 00:32:44 4:33
183 246 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL Vet F Masc 4 C.A. A LES NOU 00:32:30 00:32:47 4:33
184 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 2 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:46 00:32:48 4:33
185 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 6 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:46 00:32:51 4:34
186 3052 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 34 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:32:39 00:32:51 4:34
187 241 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 15 C.A. CAFETERíAS WILLIAM 00:32:46 00:32:52 4:34
188 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:44 00:32:52 4:34
189 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 39 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:53 00:32:53 4:34
190 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 40 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:50 00:32:53 4:34
191 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:51 00:32:54 4:34
192 276 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 35 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:38 00:32:56 4:34
193 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 27 C.A. XERESA 00:32:29 00:32:56 4:35
194 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:50 00:33:00 4:35
195 3214 REIG GREGORI, ANAïS Senior Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:58 00:33:04 4:36
196 341 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:58 00:33:04 4:36
197 2 CLAR MAGRANER, SALVA Vet B Masc 28 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:32:57 00:33:06 4:36
198 1 MARTINEZ PELLICER, VICENTE Vet B Masc 29 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:32:57 00:33:07 4:36
199 8 AROYO CORDERO, JULIO CESAR Vet B Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:00 00:33:07 4:36
200 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:42 00:33:07 4:36
201 318 VILA CASTILLO, PEPE Vet C Masc 42 GE LA CARENA 00:32:55 00:33:08 4:36
202 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 43 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:03 00:33:09 4:36
203 187 GARCIA DIEZ, BEGO Vet A Fem 3 C.C. XERACO 00:33:07 00:33:10 4:36
204 157 FELIS ALBEROLA, DAVID Vet B Masc 31 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:08 00:33:10 4:36
205 216 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc 32 C.C. XERACO 00:33:07 00:33:10 4:36
206 206 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS Vet C Masc 44 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:33:07 00:33:11 4:37
207 3308 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 33 CARRERISTAS 00:33:04 00:33:14 4:37
208 37 MORENO MARTINEZ, JUAN Vet A Masc 36 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR ALMANSA 00:33:08 00:33:16 4:37
209 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:08 00:33:16 4:37
210 42 SAPIÑA CLAR, SOFI Senior Fem 8 C.C. XERACO 00:33:18 00:33:21 4:38
211 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 6 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:33:18 00:33:21 4:38
212 335 SOLER SALA, JUANRA Vet D Masc 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:19 00:33:21 4:38
213 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 34 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:17 00:33:24 4:38
214 3076 CASTAÑEDA GORDILLO, PATRICIA Senior Fem 9 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:13 00:33:24 4:38
215 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 18 C.A. XERESA 00:33:12 00:33:25 4:38
216 101 DOLZ CARDONA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 10 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:33:25 00:33:25 4:39
217 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 37 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:19 00:33:31 4:39
218 7 VALERO PERIS, ANA Vet B Fem 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:33:29 00:33:33 4:40
219 154 BONAFE GARCIA, VICENTE Vet F Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:25 00:33:34 4:40
220 3302 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:32 00:33:35 4:40
221 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 35 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:33:28 00:33:38 4:40
222 161 NIANG, GADA Senior Masc 49 CARRERISTAS 00:33:09 00:33:40 4:41
223 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:30 00:33:40 4:41
224 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:33:38 00:33:41 4:41
225 343 PARRA VEÏNAT, KIKE Vet C Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:21 00:33:42 4:41
226 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:27 00:33:43 4:41
227 3156 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 46 C.A. CORBERA 00:33:32 00:33:44 4:41
228 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 20 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:32 00:33:45 4:41
229 275 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:39 00:33:45 4:41
230 9 RICO ALTUR, JOSEP Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:45 00:33:47 4:42
231 22 VIDAL ASCó, CéSAR Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:38 00:33:47 4:42
232 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 21 BAR L'ESTADI 00:33:32 00:33:50 4:42
233 309 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet A Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:42 00:33:51 4:42
234 151 MONTERO COCERA, JAVI Vet A Masc 38 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:51 00:33:53 4:42
235 3213 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA Vet D Fem 2 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:51 00:33:55 4:43
236 277 ALEMANY MORANT, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:56 00:33:56 4:43
237 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 39 C.C. XERACO 00:33:53 00:33:56 4:43
238 312 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet A Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:30 00:33:57 4:43
239 283 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet A Masc 40 AGULLENT 00:33:32 00:33:58 4:43
240 144 FERRANDO SALINAS, SALVA Senior Masc 53 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:57 00:33:59 4:43
241 223 ENGUIX GIMENO, EMILI Vet E Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:39 00:34:00 4:43
242 54 APARISI CISCAR, RAUL Vet B Masc 36 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:40 00:34:01 4:43
243 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 37 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:31 00:34:04 4:44
244 5 FERRER LLACER, SALVADOR Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:04 00:34:04 4:44
245 181 NAVARRO MARTIN, IVAN Vet A Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 00:34:05 4:44
246 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:57 00:34:05 4:44
247 17 PARRA GONZALEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:38 00:34:11 4:45
248 225 JIMENEZ, JUAN Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:01 00:34:12 4:45
249 228 GIMENO ARLANDIS, QUIQUE Senior Masc 57 MASKOKOTAS GUADASSUAR 00:34:02 00:34:12 4:45
250 226 GIMENO ARLANDIS, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:03 00:34:13 4:45
251 67 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:07 00:34:13 4:45
252 115 CHUVE FARFAN , SONIA Senior Fem 11 5DEDOS VALENCIA 00:34:12 00:34:16 4:46
253 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:08 00:34:16 4:46
254 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 39 G.E. LA CARENA 00:34:02 00:34:18 4:46
255 56 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc 9 C.A. GENOVES 00:34:07 00:34:20 4:46
256 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 10 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:34:20 00:34:21 4:46
257 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:19 00:34:22 4:46
258 297 BARRAGAN FIGUEREDO, DAVID Vet A Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:00 00:34:24 4:47
259 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 24 C.A. XERESA 00:34:24 00:34:26 4:47
260 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:26 00:34:30 4:48
261 184 BRINES, TONI Vet B Masc 40 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:33 00:34:34 4:48
262 104 BLASCO BO, JUAN ANTONIO Vet D Masc 26 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:33 00:34:34 4:48
263 3400 ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior Masc 59 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:34:24 00:34:35 4:48
264 353 SEGARRA SELMA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 41 C.A. SOLLANA 00:34:31 00:34:35 4:48
265 3377 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet D Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:04 00:34:36 4:48
266 320 GARCIA VERCHER, SILVIA Vet B Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:17 00:34:41 4:49
267 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:20 00:34:41 4:49
268 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 42 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:26 00:34:43 4:49
269 261 MASCARELL TARRAZO, QUIQUE Vet E Masc 11 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:55 00:34:45 4:50
270 64 ESTARELLES TORMO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 43 PENYA MOHICANS 00:34:41 00:34:49 4:50
271 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 12 C.A. XERESA 00:34:46 00:34:52 4:51
272 134 GALáN SERRA, JOSE Vet E Masc 13 AL XINO XANO 00:34:28 00:34:52 4:51
273 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 28 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:34:16 00:34:52 4:51
274 303 ADRI, JOSE Vet B Masc 44 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:35 00:34:53 4:51
275 135 MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 29 AL XINO XANO 00:34:31 00:34:53 4:51
276 51 MARTINEZ ALBERTOS, BERNARDO Vet C Masc 47 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:34:47 00:34:53 4:51
277 173 CALVO VALIENTE, JUAN JOSÉ Vet B Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:32 00:34:54 4:51
278 279 EHLE, SUSI Vet B Fem 7 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:42 00:34:54 4:51
279 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 43 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:34:32 00:34:54 4:51
280 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 46 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:34:27 00:34:57 4:51
281 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:47 00:34:57 4:51
282 13 BRINES BRINES, LAURA Vet A Fem 7 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:34:57 00:35:01 4:52
283 159 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:57 00:35:02 4:52
284 112 RAMIREZ SANJUAN, JAUME Vet C Masc 48 CARRERISTAS 00:34:32 00:35:04 4:52
285 3247 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet B Masc 47 BAR L'ESTADI 00:34:50 00:35:07 4:53
286 129 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 14 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:07 00:35:07 4:53
287 91 CERERO BECERRA, BEATRIZ Vet B Fem 8 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:59 00:35:08 4:53
288 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 48 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:56 00:35:11 4:53
289 3012 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 49 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:34:58 00:35:13 4:54
290 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:09 00:35:15 4:54
291 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 30 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:34:35 00:35:17 4:54
292 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:17 00:35:23 4:55
293 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:58 00:35:25 4:55
294 220 SEVILA LLORET , JOAN Senior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:19 00:35:26 4:55
295 139 GRAU SAPENA , FERNANDO Vet A Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 00:35:27 4:55
296 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:14 00:35:27 4:56
297 205 SANSALONI ESTRUCH, XAVI Vet A Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 00:35:27 4:56
298 3417 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 49 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:34:57 00:35:30 4:56
299 145 LóPEZ ALòS, ÀLVAR Vet C Masc 50 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:35:02 00:35:31 4:56
300 98 MARQUÉS FIGUERES, EMILIO Vet B Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:07 00:35:32 4:56
301 142 BELLVER CASAÑ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 51 LA PICAETA 00:35:15 00:35:44 4:58
302 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 62 CLUB REM DENIA 00:35:29 00:35:44 4:58
303 3376 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:28 00:35:45 4:58
304 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:35 00:35:47 4:58
305 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:34 00:35:47 4:58
306 3331 QUINTANA CASTRO, ALVARO Senior Masc 63 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:35:32 00:35:53 4:59
307 68 BRINES ARMIÑANA, ABEL Vet B Masc 51 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:35:24 00:35:53 4:59
308 351 CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS Vet B Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:48 00:35:55 4:59
309 180 CASSOLA GAYTAN, JOSE Vet A Masc 47 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:35:45 00:35:57 4:00
310 125 SOLER SANZ, JOSé MARíA Vet C Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:17 00:35:57 4:00
311 3101 PEÑALVER, JAVIER Vet C Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:49 00:35:58 4:00
312 3220 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Vet D Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:00 00:36:00 5:00
313 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 54 C.A. XERESA 00:35:43 00:36:06 5:01
314 3408 MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:52 00:36:06 5:01
315 296 ARNANDIS LIZANA, IRINA Senior Fem 13 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:35:58 00:36:09 5:01
316 289 BONO MIRA, SERGI Vet A Masc 48 AMBFITEATRE 00:35:55 00:36:09 5:01
317 247 PICAZO SORIANO, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc 53 CLUB INNOVA CLINICA FISIOTERAPIA 00:35:44 00:36:13 5:02
318 243 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet A Masc 49 CLUB INNOVA CLINICA FISIOTERAPIA 00:35:45 00:36:14 5:02
319 21 SOLANES BELLA, JOSE Vet F Masc 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:36:12 00:36:17 5:02
320 3058 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:12 00:36:20 5:03
321 3071 CALVO INGLES, VICTOR Vet A Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:53 00:36:21 5:03
322 6 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:03 00:36:22 5:03
323 44 PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:03 00:36:22 5:03
324 175 BARBERA PALLARDO, PEPE Vet C Masc 57 G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 00:35:52 00:36:25 5:04
325 82 TARAZONA IBIZA, JOSE A. Vet D Masc 34 C.C. XERACO 00:36:22 00:36:26 5:04
326 202 MONTALVà FURIó, SERGI Vet A Masc 51 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:36:13 00:36:26 5:04
327 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:10 00:36:26 5:04
328 203 CAMARENA ESTRUCH, JOAN GERARD Vet B Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:12 00:36:27 5:04
329 3413 TIESTOS GARCES, ISIDORO Vet E Masc 16 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:36:26 00:36:28 5:04
330 268 LUJÁN BELTRÁN, FRANCESC Vet D Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:58 00:36:32 5:05
331 3361 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 37 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:36:11 00:36:33 5:05
332 214 GóMEZ GONZáLEZ , SERGIO Vet B Masc 56 PEñA EL COYOTE 00:36:16 00:36:35 5:05
333 329 ARANDIGA, ADE Vet A Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:21 00:36:39 5:05
334 132 DELICADO CABALLERO, ÀLVARO Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:14 00:36:43 5:06
335 81 PEREZ GONZALEZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 00:36:44 5:06
336 201 ERANS PIQUERAS, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 58 PEñA EL COYOTE 00:36:31 00:36:50 5:07
337 266 PEREZ FERRIS, BENJAMIN Senior Masc 65 PENYA MOHICANS 00:36:42 00:36:52 5:07
338 3092 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Senior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:20 00:36:53 5:07
339 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:25 00:36:54 5:08
340 57 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet C Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 00:36:54 5:08
341 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:28 00:36:55 5:08
342 168 JUAN SAN ROQUE, ALBA Junior Fem 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:44 00:36:59 5:08
343 3371 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem 3 CLUB TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:36:27 00:37:00 5:08
344 3291 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:51 00:37:01 5:09
345 102 SANCHEZ MUNERA, JUAN Vet A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:38 00:37:04 5:09
346 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:46 00:37:05 5:09
347 3420 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet D Masc 38 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:36:32 00:37:06 5:09
348 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 39 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:36:26 00:37:07 5:09
349 78 CASO , JEROME Vet A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:06 00:37:19 5:11
350 3142 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:08 00:37:21 5:11
351 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:12 00:37:22 5:11
352 3143 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:07 00:37:22 5:11
353 128 GáLVEZ AGUILERA , ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 55 LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 00:37:07 00:37:25 5:12
354 3190 LUQUE DOMÍNGUEZ , PATXI Vet B Masc 57 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:25 00:37:28 5:12
355 100 DOLZ SIFRE, RAFA Vet D Masc 40 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:37:11 00:37:29 5:12
356 244 HEREDIA NUñEZ, TONO Vet D Masc 41 CLUB INNOVA CLINICA FISIOTERAPIA 00:37:03 00:37:32 5:13
357 284 MONTANER GIMENEZ, FRAN Vet A Masc 56 CLUB INNOVA CLINICA FISIOTERAPIA 00:37:04 00:37:32 5:13
358 83 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Vet F Masc 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:25 00:37:32 5:13
359 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 60 G.C. GARROT 00:37:25 00:37:33 5:13
360 3340 SIGNES SACRISTáN , LUIS ALBERTO Senior Masc 68 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:37:34 00:37:34 5:13
361 248 GONZÁLEZ FRASQUET, M.CARMEN Senior Fem 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:19 00:37:34 5:13
362 269 BEDMAR VILLA , CRISTINA Vet B Fem 10 C.A. L' ALCUDIA 00:37:22 00:37:34 5:13
363 116 FUSTER MORAGUES, JESÚS Senior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:16 00:37:35 5:13
364 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:22 00:37:35 5:13
365 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 11 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:37:28 00:37:36 5:13
366 3224 FERNáNDEZ LUNA, JOSé Vet D Masc 42 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:30 00:37:38 5:14
367 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 11 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:35 00:37:42 5:14
368 3297 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 17 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:37:12 00:37:43 5:14
369 227 SUñER GINER, LUIS Vet A Masc 57 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:37:11 00:37:43 5:14
370 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:44 00:37:47 5:15
371 19 SANCHEZ MORES, LARA Vet A Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:37:50 00:37:55 5:16
372 169 BENAVENT ARANDA, DAVID Vet B Masc 58 LOCOSXCORRER 00:37:42 00:37:58 5:16
373 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:50 00:37:59 5:17
374 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 59 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:37:44 00:37:59 5:17
375 43 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:24 00:38:01 5:17
376 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:58 00:38:06 5:18
377 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 61 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:32 00:38:09 5:18
378 191 TALENS GINER, TONI Vet D Masc 43 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:02 00:38:09 5:18
379 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:55 00:38:11 5:18
380 163 GIL SANTIAGO, CARLOS Vet C Masc 62 C.A. LA VALL DE SEGÓ 00:37:54 00:38:11 5:18
381 3336 DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS Vet C Masc 63 CLUB REM DENIA 00:37:37 00:38:12 5:18
382 3160 Añó CASTELLó, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:01 00:38:14 5:19
383 127 GIL ESCARIZ, ALEXANDRE Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:08 00:38:15 5:19
384 30 TORRES TEJADA, ESME Vet A Fem 12 C.C. XERACO 00:37:57 00:38:15 5:19
385 3381 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:09 00:38:16 5:19
386 87 FERRER PORTILLO, AMBROSIO Vet D Masc 44 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:37:41 00:38:16 5:19
387 108 APARISI SERRA, VICTOR Vet E Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:38 00:38:16 5:19
388 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 64 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:09 00:38:16 5:19
389 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 60 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:39 00:38:20 5:19
390 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:39 00:38:20 5:19
391 58 ALAMA, LUIS Vet D Masc 45 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:38:00 00:38:22 5:20
392 3339 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet E Masc 21 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:38:15 00:38:26 5:20
393 10 MORALES ESCORCIA, R.DANI Vet C Masc 65 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:38:03 00:38:28 5:21
394 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:08 00:38:28 5:21
395 3290 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID Vet D Masc 46 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:22 00:38:33 5:21
396 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:29 00:38:33 5:21
397 3138 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:23 00:38:33 5:21
398 3104 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 66 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:57 00:38:35 5:22
399 3140 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 22 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:32 00:38:36 5:22
400 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 13 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:28 00:38:36 5:22
401 240 TOCON TORRES, JUAN JOSE Vet B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:29 00:38:37 5:22
402 3392 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:06 00:38:39 5:22
403 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:21 00:38:40 5:22
404 325 ALACREU MORENO, PATRICIA Junior Fem 4 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:38:41 00:38:41 5:22
405 39 VILA CANET, PASCUAL Vet E Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:33 00:38:43 5:23
406 73 FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc 12 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:38:35 00:38:44 5:23
407 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 72 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:38:38 00:38:46 5:23
408 344 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA Vet B Fem 15 LLIURESPORT.COM 00:38:18 00:38:47 5:23
409 189 PUIG REIG, MARTA Vet D Fem 6 C. CORRER EL CASTELLET 00:38:51 00:39:09 5:26
410 146 VIDAL CALDES, RAQUEL Vet C Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:49 00:39:09 5:26
411 167 GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Senior Masc 73 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:54 00:39:09 5:26
412 3370 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 68 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:00 00:39:09 5:26
413 3270 IBáñEZ CABALLERO, MARíA JOSE Vet B Fem 16 C.A. XERESA 00:38:42 00:39:10 5:26
414 3267 PELLICER SEBASTIà, Mª JOSE Vet B Fem 17 C.A. XERESA 00:38:44 00:39:14 5:27
415 257 GOMEZ AUSIN, DIEGO Senior Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:04 00:39:16 5:27
416 302 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Vet E Masc 24 LA MALLà TOT PULMó 00:38:51 00:39:16 5:27
417 3271 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 62 C.A. XERESA 00:38:50 00:39:17 5:27
418 256 HERRERO ESPERT, PAULA Senior Fem 18 C.A. ALGINET 00:39:03 00:39:17 5:27
419 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:52 00:39:18 5:28
420 260 LOPEZ FLORES, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:48 00:39:20 5:28
421 3010 AVARGUES SIMó, ÀNGELS Senior Fem 19 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:09 00:39:24 5:28
422 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:12 00:39:24 5:28
423 170 ANGELOVA, DANYA Senior Fem 20 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:11 00:39:27 5:29
424 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 76 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:03 00:39:28 5:29
425 114 GRAU MONSENY , PACO Vet A Masc 59 CLUB PIRAGüISMO CULLERA 00:39:01 00:39:30 5:29
426 76 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet B Fem 18 COCINARTE TEAM 00:39:24 00:39:32 5:30
427 74 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO Vet A Fem 14 COCINARTE TEAM 00:39:23 00:39:32 5:30
428 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:13 00:39:33 5:30
429 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 77 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:18 00:39:33 5:30
430 251 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Vet B Fem 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:10 00:39:34 5:30
431 250 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:11 00:39:35 5:30
432 278 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS Vet F Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:11 00:39:35 5:30
433 41 MARTINEZ ALONSO, CAROLINE Junior Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:19 00:39:36 5:30
434 254 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet D Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:20 00:39:38 5:30
435 70 CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem 21 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:27 00:39:43 5:31
436 262 PANIZO OLLERO, CHARO Vet E Fem 2 C.A. MURCIELAGOS 00:39:43 00:39:44 5:31
437 264 RUIZ FERNáNDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc 78 C.A. MURCIELAGOS 00:39:44 00:39:44 5:31
438 3268 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 79 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:35 00:39:46 5:32
439 3379 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:24 00:39:47 5:32
440 148 PEIRó JAIJO, LURDES Senior Fem 22 C.C. XERACO 00:39:35 00:39:49 5:32
441 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 64 C.A. XERESA 00:39:30 00:39:52 5:32
442 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 48 C.A. XERESA 00:39:29 00:39:53 5:32
443 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:34 00:39:54 5:33
444 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 65 C.A. XERESA 00:39:30 00:39:55 5:33
445 319 PIERA BORDERIA, ANA MARIA Vet B Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:32 00:39:56 5:33
446 35 PEIRANI VALENCIA, CARLOS Vet D Masc 49 BAJO ASON 00:39:34 00:39:57 5:33
447 3022 BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLAU Vet B Masc 66 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:28 00:40:02 5:34
448 3087 PEREZ LUCIO, EVA MARIA Senior Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:46 00:40:05 5:34
449 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:39:51 00:40:06 5:34
450 3125 CHAVELI SERRA, JOANA Senior Fem 24 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:39:50 00:40:06 5:34
451 3075 CARBONELL FRASQUET, TERESA Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:47 00:40:07 5:34
452 313 CALATAYUD FAUS, JAVI Senior Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:36 00:40:07 5:34
453 235 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc 14 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:39:28 00:40:09 5:35
454 40 MARTINEZ CONTRERAS, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:40:10 5:35
455 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 15 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:39:36 00:40:11 5:35
456 53 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 16 C.A. BENISSA 00:40:12 00:40:22 5:36
457 239 PEDRO SALAZAR, MIREYA Vet D Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:47 00:40:24 5:37
458 18 MANSANET SOLANES, CRISTINA Senior Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:00 00:40:36 5:38
459 165 DA PIEVE SCORCELLI, GERARDO Vet D Masc 51 CLUB TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:39:17 00:40:37 5:39
460 72 VILA FERNANDEZ, MARIO Vet C Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:30 00:40:38 5:39
461 328 SANCHIS OLASO, GEMMA Vet A Fem 17 TRIATLó ALZIRA 00:40:11 00:40:39 5:39
462 291 CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE Senior Masc 81 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:40:35 00:40:41 5:39
463 4 MARTIN SANTANDREU, MODESTO Vet D Masc 52 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:11 00:40:44 5:40
464 27 PASTOR CODOñER, PASCUAL Vet F Masc 17 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:40:33 00:40:45 5:40
465 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 82 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:35 00:40:49 5:40
466 75 LLORCA SELLENS, RUBEN Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:36 00:40:49 5:40
467 337 PALOMARES ALBEROLA, ANGEL SALVADOR Vet D Masc 53 CA VALLDIGNA 00:40:34 00:40:51 5:41
468 117 BORRAS MARTINEZ, RUBEN Senior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:14 00:40:54 5:41
469 3254 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc 70 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:27 00:40:56 5:41
470 20 CAMARENA ALARIO, ANDRES Vet B Masc 67 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:18 00:40:58 5:41
471 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:15 00:40:58 5:41
472 3086 FERRANDO DONET, RAúL Vet B Masc 68 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:49 00:40:59 5:42
473 198 CUESTA PARRES , JUAN RAMóN Vet B Masc 69 PENYA EL COYOTE 00:40:34 00:41:04 5:42
474 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:57 00:41:06 5:43
475 326 SALA GARCIA, SALVA Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:08 5:43
476 3221 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 22 TEAM OP 00:40:55 00:41:10 5:43
477 133 VARAS MARTINEZ, JESUS Vet F Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:00 00:41:11 5:43
478 267 MAÑAS RAMOS, JORGE JAVIER Vet F Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:31 00:41:12 5:43
479 3027 SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE Vet B Masc 70 C.A. GATA 00:40:29 00:41:13 5:44
480 174 RIVERA SAN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc 71 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:41:07 00:41:14 5:44
481 3033 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet E Masc 26 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:40:38 00:41:22 5:45
482 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:56 00:41:29 5:46
483 136 GIMENO ASENSI, PEPE Vet F Masc 20 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:41:20 00:41:35 5:47
484 3259 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 54 C.A. XERESA 00:41:15 00:41:38 5:47
485 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 12 C.A. XERESA 00:41:12 00:41:38 5:47
486 126 RIBES MATEU, ELENA Vet C Fem 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:23 00:41:42 5:48
487 280 GAVARRELL ARTÉS, OMAR VICENT Vet A Masc 60 CLUB INNOVA CLINICA FISIOTERAPIA 00:41:12 00:41:43 5:48
488 332 SALA CALAFAT, DANIEL Vet C Masc 72 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:41:26 00:41:46 5:48
489 88 TARRASO REY, JUANJO Vet F Masc 21 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:41:04 00:41:47 5:48
490 89 VILA VILA, JORDI Vet E Masc 27 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:41:07 00:41:47 5:48
491 33 LLOPIS ORTIZ, VICEN Vet C Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:43 00:41:57 5:50
492 32 BORRAS TOLDRA, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:43 00:41:57 5:50
493 3236 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 72 LA PELUSA 00:41:26 00:42:05 5:51
494 12 LLACER SIREROL, XARO Vet C Fem 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:41:46 00:42:05 5:51
495 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 23 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:52 00:42:14 5:52
496 3366 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:05 00:42:21 5:53
497 79 SIMó ALBERT, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:10 00:42:31 5:54
498 95 GARCIA TORTOSA, ANA Vet A Fem 18 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:27 00:42:42 5:56
499 92 BORRàS I CHOFRE, SíLVIA Vet C Fem 16 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:27 00:42:42 5:56
500 224 PALOP GRAU, SILVIA Vet C Fem 17 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:27 00:42:43 5:56
501 34 SEMPERE, VICENTE Vet F Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:43 00:42:45 5:56
502 333 DIAZ HORCAJO , MERCEDES Vet E Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:36 00:42:45 5:56
503 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:19 00:42:47 5:57
504 3354 PEREA MONTEAGUDO, MOISES Vet B Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:14 00:42:47 5:57
505 298 FUSTER CARRIO, BARTOLOME Vet A Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:38 00:42:48 5:57
506 23 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, JOSE Vet A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:25 00:42:49 5:57
507 24 OLTRA BRINES, LAURA Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:25 00:42:49 5:57
508 190 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Senior Masc 85 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:42:39 00:42:49 5:57
509 28 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet E Fem 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:18 00:42:53 5:57
510 3320 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 57 PALMERA 00:42:21 00:42:54 5:58
511 149 UBEDA LENA, SONIA Vet A Fem 19 C.C. XERACO 00:42:39 00:42:54 5:58
512 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 63 C.A. GATA 00:42:55 00:42:55 5:58
513 301 ARNANDIS BRIA, LUIS Vet D Masc 58 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:42:46 00:42:58 5:58
514 292 UBEDA FERNANDEZ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet F Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:43 00:42:59 5:58
515 3240 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Vet A Masc 64 C.D. ESPURNA 00:42:43 00:43:16 6:01
516 15 VIDAL MUÑOZ, JOSE Vet D Masc 59 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:42:59 00:43:20 6:01
517 11 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:00 00:43:20 6:01
518 3261 DIAZ SENDRA, SALVA Vet A Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:02 00:43:21 6:01
519 321 VERCHER FORTUNY, EVA Vet B Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 00:43:30 6:03
520 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 18 CORRIOL XTREM 00:43:21 00:43:42 6:04
521 282 GONZALEZ, GUILLERMO Vet D Masc 60 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:43:09 00:43:45 6:05
522 109 BOHIGUES MATEU, TATIANA Vet B Fem 25 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:45 00:44:00 6:07
523 350 CANDEL MARTIN, XAVI Senior Masc 86 LLIURESPORT.COM 00:43:33 00:44:03 6:07
524 349 CUESTA TALENS, MARIA Senior Fem 27 LLIURESPORT.COM 00:43:34 00:44:03 6:07
525 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:43:47 00:44:05 6:07
526 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 61 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:43:49 00:44:07 6:08
527 26 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENTE Senior Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:01 00:44:21 6:10
528 3399 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 74 C.A. DIANIUM 00:43:32 00:44:24 6:10
529 171 MARTíN CHAVEZ, MARíA LUISA Vet E Fem 5 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:44:08 00:44:25 6:10
530 299 CASTELLó ALONSO, VANESSA Vet A Fem 20 C.C. XERACO 00:44:07 00:44:28 6:11
531 131 LóPEZ SàNCHEZ, HELENA Vet B Fem 26 CLUB MUNTANYA XERACO 00:44:09 00:44:29 6:11
532 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 74 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:12 00:44:30 6:11
533 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:13 00:44:31 6:11
534 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 27 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:08 00:44:33 6:11
535 3187 ROVIRA MEZCUA , RAQUEL Senior Fem 29 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:44:31 00:44:35 6:12
536 3188 ANDRéS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 88 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:44:31 00:44:35 6:12
537 310 SANJUAN PELLICER, JOSé ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 62 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:44:11 00:44:45 6:13
538 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 24 RUNNERS DéNIA 00:44:42 00:44:45 6:13
539 340 MONTAñA, ANNA Vet A Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:22 00:44:49 6:14
540 120 LLAMAZARES, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:28 00:44:49 6:14
541 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:49 00:44:53 6:14
542 304 ANDRES GOMEZ, BLANCA Senior Fem 30 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:33 00:44:59 6:15
543 272 ANDRES ENGUIX, VICENTE EMILIO Vet E Masc 29 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:34 00:45:00 6:15
544 215 LLACER, RICARDO Vet D Masc 63 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:44:41 00:45:02 6:15
545 3332 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Senior Fem 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:21 00:45:02 6:15
546 3333 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 75 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:21 00:45:02 6:15
547 308 PALOMARES LLORET, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 32 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:39 00:45:05 6:16
548 305 GASCÓN ALONSO, MARIA Senior Fem 33 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:40 00:45:05 6:16
549 192 ALBEROLA VIDAL, MARISSA Vet C Fem 20 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:53 00:45:06 6:16
550 162 CARDONA, CIPRIA Vet C Masc 76 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:44:40 00:45:18 6:18
551 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 34 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:45:05 00:45:25 6:19
552 3258 BERCARU, NINA Vet B Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:20 00:45:41 6:21
553 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:22 00:45:42 6:21
554 16 PALOMARES MORA, ENRIC Vet C Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:06 00:45:42 6:21
555 3028 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 78 EQUIPO GATO JIM 00:45:24 00:45:48 6:22
556 204 CERVELLó GIMENO, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 29 AVAPACE CORRE 00:45:23 00:45:48 6:22
557 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:38 00:46:13 6:25
558 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 79 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:38 00:46:14 6:25
559 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:55 00:46:15 6:25
560 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:54 00:46:15 6:25
561 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 22 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:45:39 00:46:18 6:26
562 3209 ASPERILLA OLMO, ANGELINES Vet D Fem 10 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:45:35 00:46:18 6:26
563 324 ESCRIHUELA FABRA, SILVIA Vet C Fem 23 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:55 00:46:19 6:26
564 323 ALONSO ESTEBAN, JERONIMO Vet D Masc 64 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:53 00:46:19 6:26
565 300 ARNANDIS LIZANA, MIREIA Junior Fem 6 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:46:08 00:46:19 6:26
566 166 PERALES GASCON, INMACULADA Vet B Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:07 00:46:20 6:26
567 207 VILA VILA, VICENT Vet F Masc 26 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:45:56 00:46:34 6:28
568 193 RIOS PEREZ, CELIA Senior Fem 36 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:30 00:46:44 6:30
569 185 MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:28 00:46:57 6:31
570 194 CISCAR ENGUIX, MARIEN Vet C Fem 24 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:45 00:46:58 6:31
571 71 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL Vet F Masc 27 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:46:45 00:47:26 6:35
572 113 CARDONA ORDINES, PURIFICACIóN Vet C Fem 25 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:20 00:47:49 6:39
573 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 89 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:24 00:47:49 6:39
574 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 37 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:23 00:47:51 6:39
575 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:32 00:47:53 6:39
576 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 30 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:47:41 00:48:08 6:41
577 288 VARGAS SOLDEVILA, MARIA Senior Fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:48 00:48:15 6:42
578 290 MIRALLES SANTASFELICITAS, GUILLERMO Senior Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:47 00:48:15 6:42
579 45 PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:23 00:48:23 6:43
580 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:23 00:48:23 6:43
581 3038 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:30 00:48:24 6:43
582 265 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS Vet D Masc 65 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:47:48 00:48:24 6:43
583 137 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 29 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:48:07 00:48:25 6:44
584 210 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc 66 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:47:54 00:48:39 6:45
585 236 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 31 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:47:56 00:48:40 6:46
586 3382 VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA Vet C Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:56 00:49:32 6:53
587 3412 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:54 00:49:33 6:53
588 294 MARCO MARTí , JúLIA Senior Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:27 00:49:39 6:54
589 130 CíSCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 34 CLUB MUNTANYA XERACO 00:49:19 00:49:39 6:54
590 295 CAMPOS CRESPO, JOSEP Senior Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:26 00:49:39 6:54
591 97 ARRUFAT PELLICER, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:54 00:50:06 6:58
592 3199 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem 35 LA PELUSA 00:49:32 00:50:11 6:58
593 3201 CABANILLES CATALà , PATRICIA Vet A Fem 23 LA PELUSA 00:49:31 00:50:11 6:58
594 345 ALAPONT MUÑOZ, RAFAEL Vet F Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:16 00:51:57 7:13
595 3246 SOLER ORTELLS, NATXO Vet A Masc 67 ISAACKS RUINNERS 00:51:50 00:51:59 7:13
596 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:01 00:52:01 7:14
597 90 LOPEZ LANDETE, ANDREA Vet A Fem 24 EL 23 00:53:08 00:53:08 7:23
598 94 CREMASCHI DE LATORRE, LIDIA ETHEL Vet D Fem 12 CLUB TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:53:09 00:53:09 7:23
599 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:53:32 00:53:57 7:30
600 3203 REVERT SOLER, REBECA Senior Fem 40 SAU 00:53:32 00:54:02 7:30
601 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 92 SAU 00:53:35 00:54:02 7:30
602 232 NICOLAS MASCASRELL, SANDRA Senior Fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:05 00:54:28 7:34
603 3393 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:32 00:55:09 7:40
604 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:30 00:55:17 7:41
605 315 MONTORO MEDINA, INMA Vet D Fem 14 TORRENT CORRE 00:56:14 00:56:39 7:52
606 99 CARDONA GONZALEZ, MERCHE Vet D Fem 15 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:56:30 00:56:41 7:52
607 84 MOñINOS SALORT, JULIA Vet D Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:26 00:58:04 8:04
608 86 CASTELLANOS ARCOS, PILAR Vet D Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:26 00:58:04 8:04
609 85 DEL MUNDO MOZO, Mª ISABEL Vet D Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:26 00:58:04 8:04
610 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:26 00:58:06 8:04
611 352 ESPÍ ESCRIHUELA, ÉNCAR Vet C Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:35 00:59:56 8:20
612 348 SALA ESCRIHUELA, JOAN JOSEP Vet C Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:39 01:00:00 8:20