Clasificaciones V Volta a Peu Ador, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3388 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:41 00:26:41 3:20
2 113 BUENO LOSADA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 1 AT. MACOTERA-PERSIANAS RUANO 00:27:39 00:27:40 3:28
3 3386 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:03 00:28:03 3:30
4 194 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA, MIGUEL Senior Masc 3 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:28:15 00:28:15 3:32
5 3349 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 2 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:39 00:28:39 3:35
6 191 CABRERA LOPEZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 4 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:29:11 00:29:11 3:39
7 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:29:39 00:29:40 3:43
8 3343 HADRI, ADRIAN Vet A Masc 3 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:29:45 00:29:46 3:43
9 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 5 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:29:57 00:29:57 3:45
10 3409 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCIóN , MANOLO Vet B Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:57 00:29:58 3:45
11 3341 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet C Masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:29:59 00:30:00 3:45
12 3402 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSé Vet C Masc 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:30:01 00:30:02 3:45
13 41 BLASCO GUISADO, ISIDORO Vet E Masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:04 00:30:05 3:46
14 92 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:05 00:30:06 3:46
15 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:07 00:30:09 3:46
16 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 5 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:30:19 00:30:18 3:47
17 3111 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 4 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:32 00:30:32 3:49
18 25 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESÚS Vet B Masc 5 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:30:48 00:30:48 3:51
19 3404 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 6 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:52 00:30:54 3:52
20 3117 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 6 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:56 00:30:55 3:52
21 21 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 7 C.C. XERACO 00:30:54 00:30:55 3:52
22 53 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 8 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:55 00:30:56 3:52
23 3335 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ , JERóNIMO Vet C Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:58 00:30:59 3:52
24 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:01 00:31:02 3:53
25 200 GONZALEZ PASTOR, JUAN ANTONIO Vet C Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:03 00:31:04 3:53
26 3175 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:08 00:31:08 3:54
27 3286 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 1 C.A. XERESA 00:31:10 00:31:12 3:54
28 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:17 00:31:22 3:55
29 3316 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:25 00:31:25 3:56
30 3384 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 9 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:31:27 00:31:27 3:56
31 143 DOMENECH PELLICER, JOSE Senior Masc 10 C.C. XERACO 00:31:30 00:31:29 3:56
32 71 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:30 00:31:30 3:56
33 85 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Vet B Masc 10 C.T. GANDIA 00:31:28 00:31:30 3:56
34 13 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc 11 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:38 00:31:41 3:58
35 72 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 7 C.A. CULLERA 00:31:44 00:31:45 3:58
36 97 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:45 00:31:47 3:58
37 187 CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc 8 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:31:49 00:31:49 3:59
38 3003 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:52 00:31:51 3:59
39 3112 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Vet B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:56 00:31:57 4:00
40 3407 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet C Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:57 00:31:58 4:00
41 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:01 00:32:02 4:00
42 150 GALVEZ ROMAN, JORGE Senior Masc 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:11 00:32:11 4:01
43 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 14 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:27 00:32:27 4:03
44 84 CATALA LLARIO, DAVID Vet C Masc 6 RUNIAM 00:32:36 00:32:39 4:05
45 3403 BLAY LORENTE, ADRIAN Senior Masc 15 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:32:39 00:32:40 4:05
46 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 16 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:32:38 00:32:40 4:05
47 180 CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT Vet C Masc 7 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:32:39 00:32:41 4:05
48 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 12 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:32:37 00:32:41 4:05
49 67 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Vet A Masc 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:48 00:32:49 4:06
50 188 CALDERóN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc 11 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:32:50 00:32:51 4:06
51 36 SEGRERA LLORIS, RUBÉN Senior Masc 17 ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 00:32:50 00:32:52 4:07
52 183 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc 8 C.A. XERESA 00:32:54 00:32:54 4:07
53 51 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Vet B Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:49 00:32:55 4:07
54 3007 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Senior Masc 18 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:03 00:33:05 4:08
55 3396 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 2 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:33:05 00:33:07 4:08
56 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 14 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:04 00:33:08 4:09
57 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 19 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:12 00:33:13 4:09
58 132 TORRES GOMEZ, MANUEL Senior Masc 20 C.C. XERACO 00:33:11 00:33:15 4:09
59 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 4 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:11 00:33:15 4:09
60 3337 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc 12 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:12 00:33:15 4:09
61 3280 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 9 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:15 00:33:17 4:10
62 149 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEX Junior Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:16 00:33:17 4:10
63 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 21 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:33:19 00:33:18 4:10
64 138 FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc 15 COLAU RUNNER 00:33:22 00:33:22 4:10
65 76 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc 10 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:24 00:33:28 4:11
66 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 5 C.A. ONDARA 00:33:30 00:33:30 4:11
67 3284 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:27 00:33:32 4:12
68 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 6 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:33:37 00:33:37 4:12
69 135 SEBASTIA ORDIñANA, JORGE Vet B Masc 16 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:38 00:33:40 4:13
70 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:45 00:33:47 4:13
71 3390 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI Vet B Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:52 00:33:53 4:14
72 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:51 00:33:55 4:14
73 58 PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO Vet B Masc 18 CLUB TENIS GANDIA 00:33:56 00:33:57 4:15
74 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:53 00:33:58 4:15
75 63 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:00 00:34:00 4:15
76 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:33:59 00:34:00 4:15
77 208 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL Vet B Masc 19 C.C. XERACO 00:33:59 00:34:01 4:15
78 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 20 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:34:01 00:34:01 4:15
79 43 FERNÁNDEZ CASTELLÓ, ANDREA Junior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:34:08 00:34:10 4:16
80 3296 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Junior Masc 2 TEAM OP 00:34:15 00:34:15 4:17
81 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:34:13 00:34:16 4:17
82 3159 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT Vet D Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:16 00:34:18 4:17
83 64 MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO Junior Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:14 00:34:19 4:17
84 45 ESCALONA NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL Vet A Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:21 00:34:24 4:18
85 3180 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 15 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:34:19 00:34:25 4:18
86 153 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet B Masc 21 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:34:29 00:34:29 4:19
87 3383 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:34:29 00:34:29 4:19
88 20 SILLA GOMEZ, MARIO Vet C Masc 16 PATALIEBRES PICASSENT 00:34:30 00:34:31 4:19
89 177 CAÑETE COBOS, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:31 00:34:32 4:19
90 3085 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:30 00:34:32 4:19
91 104 BAñULS ORTOLA, MARC Senior Masc 23 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:34:30 00:34:34 4:19
92 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 14 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:34:34 00:34:36 4:20
93 3165 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 18 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:34:39 00:34:44 4:21
94 210 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO Vet C Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:44 00:34:45 4:21
95 211 SOLERA SUAREZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:42 00:34:45 4:21
96 3089 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:34:44 00:34:46 4:21
97 3238 MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO Vet A Masc 15 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:34:43 00:34:46 4:21
98 186 PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:38 00:34:51 4:21
99 3039 TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:52 00:34:53 4:22
100 205 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Vet B Masc 23 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:54 00:34:59 4:22
101 3113 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 16 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:35:00 00:35:01 4:23
102 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 24 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:35:00 00:35:03 4:23
103 3019 PLÁ MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:35:07 00:35:11 4:24
104 189 CAMARENA GRACIA, NICO Vet A Masc 18 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:11 00:35:14 4:24
105 3230 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Senior Masc 25 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:16 00:35:17 4:25
106 3137 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Senior Masc 26 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:35:11 00:35:17 4:25
107 3398 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 27 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:35:19 00:35:22 4:25
108 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 19 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:35:11 00:35:25 4:26
109 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 21 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:21 00:35:26 4:26
110 12 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Senior Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:26 00:35:29 4:26
111 128 CLIMENT SIMO, ANDRES Senior Masc 29 TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:28 00:35:30 4:26
112 111 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:30 00:35:32 4:27
113 61 PACHES GINER, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:33 00:35:35 4:27
114 69 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 23 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:33 00:35:36 4:27
115 31 MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE Vet B Fem 1 C.A. ONDARA 00:35:38 00:35:38 4:27
116 3241 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 20 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:35:45 00:35:50 4:29
117 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 9 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:35:54 00:35:58 4:30
118 136 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 24 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:03 00:36:04 4:31
119 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 5 C.A. GATA 00:36:04 00:36:06 4:31
120 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:01 00:36:07 4:31
121 3067 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Senior Masc 30 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:36:09 00:36:11 4:31
122 28 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc 31 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:06 00:36:15 4:32
123 3391 ABELLAN SENDRA , ALEX Senior Masc 32 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:09 00:36:22 4:33
124 3191 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Senior Masc 33 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:13 00:36:24 4:33
125 3169 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet A Masc 21 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:36:13 00:36:24 4:33
126 3051 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet B Masc 25 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:22 00:36:26 4:33
127 3204 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Vet C Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:15 00:36:28 4:34
128 60 CLOQUELL RIPOLL, JOSE VTE Vet C Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:22 00:36:32 4:34
129 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 26 C.A. XERESA 00:36:28 00:36:33 4:34
130 175 BONET MORENO, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 27 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:29 00:36:35 4:34
131 3239 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Vet B Masc 28 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:29 00:36:35 4:34
132 3177 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet C Masc 28 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:36:33 00:36:37 4:35
133 165 MIRA SENDRA, MANOLO Vet A Masc 22 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:33 00:36:38 4:35
134 3158 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 29 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:33 00:36:38 4:35
135 146 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:36:36 00:36:39 4:35
136 157 CASTILLO OCHANDO, DIONISIO Vet E Masc 6 C.A. CULLERA 00:36:38 00:36:42 4:35
137 91 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:36 00:36:44 4:36
138 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:28 00:36:44 4:36
139 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:42 00:36:45 4:36
140 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 30 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:42 00:36:45 4:36
141 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:47 00:36:50 4:36
142 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 23 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:50 00:36:50 4:36
143 3282 PARDO SEGUí , JOAQUIN Vet C Masc 30 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:36:52 00:36:55 4:37
144 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:42 00:36:57 4:37
145 27 MAÑÓ FERRI, ALBERTO Senior Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:49 00:36:57 4:37
146 3128 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 24 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:36:56 00:37:02 4:38
147 3 VALDES MIñANA, JOANVI Vet B Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:03 00:37:04 4:38
148 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:07 00:37:07 4:38
149 54 FAVROUX, ERIC Vet B Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:57 00:37:08 4:39
150 3397 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 25 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:37:08 00:37:12 4:39
151 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 33 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:05 00:37:13 4:39
152 3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 36 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:11 00:37:14 4:39
153 3309 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 37 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:22 00:37:28 4:41
154 190 SUñER GINER, LUIS Vet A Masc 26 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:37:21 00:37:31 4:41
155 3344 PARDO BORRAS, HECTOR Junior Masc 5 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:25 00:37:36 4:42
156 3068 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:35 00:37:38 4:42
157 148 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Senior Masc 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:33 00:37:42 4:43
158 3333 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:25 00:37:43 4:43
159 168 MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:42 00:37:46 4:43
160 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:32 00:37:46 4:43
161 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 35 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:40 00:37:47 4:43
162 169 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:43 00:37:47 4:43
163 80 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet A Fem 2 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:43 00:37:48 4:44
164 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 31 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:37:35 00:37:49 4:44
165 159 GIL MONTANER, JOSE Vet B Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 00:37:56 4:45
166 81 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet A Masc 28 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:52 00:37:57 4:45
167 3183 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 37 C.A. XERESA 00:37:30 00:37:58 4:45
168 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:37:58 00:37:58 4:45
169 30 PART SERVER, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 00:38:04 4:46
170 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:36 00:38:04 4:46
171 3348 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc 29 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:37:59 00:38:09 4:46
172 3327 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet A Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:08 00:38:10 4:46
173 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:07 00:38:10 4:46
174 3401 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN ANDRES Senior Masc 42 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:38:06 00:38:14 4:47
175 37 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN Vet B Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:08 00:38:16 4:47
176 3118 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 31 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:07 00:38:17 4:47
177 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 43 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:07 00:38:17 4:47
178 33 BERNA , JAVI Vet A Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:14 00:38:20 4:48
179 19 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:18 00:38:21 4:48
180 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:07 00:38:21 4:48
181 3254 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:07 00:38:22 4:48
182 3256 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 40 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:03 00:38:27 4:48
183 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 3 C.A. DIANIUM 00:38:26 00:38:29 4:49
184 3082 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:28 00:38:30 4:49
185 65 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet B Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:16 00:38:31 4:49
186 74 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc 45 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:38:24 00:38:31 4:49
187 3048 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:20 00:38:34 4:49
188 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:34 00:38:35 4:49
189 141 PIZARRO UREñA, ÀNGELA Senior Fem 4 C.C. XERACO 00:38:28 00:38:36 4:50
190 139 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI Senior Masc 46 C.C. XERACO 00:38:30 00:38:37 4:50
191 173 MIñANA VIDAL, FERNANDO Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:38:40 4:50
192 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 48 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:45 00:38:47 4:51
193 193 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 3 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:47 00:38:47 4:51
194 198 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO Vet A Masc 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:42 00:38:48 4:51
195 78 FERNáNDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELéN Vet B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:43 00:38:51 4:51
196 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 3 CALCHER 00:38:51 00:38:52 4:52
197 140 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet E Masc 7 COLAU RUNNER 00:38:52 00:38:54 4:52
198 170 PARDO DESCALZO, MIRANDA Vet A Fem 4 REDOLAT TEAM 00:38:57 00:38:57 4:52
199 88 CARRIó COLOMER, JAVIER Vet A Masc 34 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:38:46 00:38:58 4:52
200 3050 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:55 00:39:01 4:53
201 3345 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet C Masc 35 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:53 00:39:04 4:53
202 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 42 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:52 00:39:04 4:53
203 55 KONINCKX, MANU Senior Masc 49 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:38:57 00:39:04 4:53
204 3308 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 43 CARRERISTAS 00:38:57 00:39:07 4:53
205 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 35 C.C. XERACO 00:39:02 00:39:08 4:54
206 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 44 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:01 00:39:09 4:54
207 66 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:54 00:39:09 4:54
208 3400 ANDRES MARTIN, JUAN MANUEL Senior Masc 51 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:01 00:39:11 4:54
209 3313 MARTI BERMUDEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 36 C.A. XERESA 00:39:02 00:39:12 4:54
210 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:08 00:39:12 4:54
211 3287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet D Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:56 00:39:12 4:54
212 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 52 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:54 00:39:12 4:54
213 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 45 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:39:10 00:39:13 4:54
214 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:11 00:39:15 4:54
215 184 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS , GERMáN ANDRéS Senior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:50 00:39:15 4:54
216 3380 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMAS Vet B Masc 46 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:13 00:39:23 4:55
217 96 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA Vet C Fem 4 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:39:20 00:39:24 4:56
218 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:08 00:39:25 4:56
219 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:00 00:39:28 4:56
220 94 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet A Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:25 00:39:31 4:56
221 3331 QUINTANA CASTRO, ALVARO Senior Masc 55 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:39:17 00:39:32 4:57
222 77 MASCARELL ASCó, VICTOR Senior Masc 56 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:27 00:39:33 4:57
223 103 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:27 00:39:34 4:57
224 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:19 00:39:37 4:57
225 44 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:28 00:39:41 4:58
226 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:26 00:39:42 4:58
227 3214 REIG GREGORI, ANAïS Senior Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:29 00:39:45 4:58
228 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 47 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:38 00:39:48 4:59
229 73 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet C Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:46 00:39:49 4:59
230 3061 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:34 00:39:50 4:59
231 126 TORMO MURGUI, RUBéN Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:56 00:39:55 4:59
232 100 LOPEZ BOLUFER, FRAN Senior Masc 58 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:39:50 00:39:55 4:59
233 192 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 36 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:39:40 00:39:56 5:00
234 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 48 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:52 00:39:57 5:00
235 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:39:46 00:39:58 5:00
236 147 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Senior Masc 59 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:39:41 00:39:58 5:00
237 3373 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:57 00:40:07 5:01
238 95 PERALES PERELLÓ, SUNI Vet C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:57 00:40:07 5:01
239 3092 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:09 00:40:09 5:01
240 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:59 00:40:10 5:01
241 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 7 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:40:03 00:40:11 5:01
242 14 MARTIN BANDIN, DIEGO Vet B Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:58 00:40:11 5:01
243 3321 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ , JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc 61 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:03 00:40:13 5:02
244 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 50 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:05 00:40:16 5:02
245 68 ARJONA GóMEZ, EMILIO Vet B Masc 51 CTH PICASSENT 00:39:57 00:40:18 5:02
246 99 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE Vet C Masc 40 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:40:07 00:40:19 5:02
247 162 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet A Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:04 00:40:20 5:03
248 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:18 00:40:21 5:03
249 3213 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA Vet D Fem 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:12 00:40:27 5:03
250 144 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Vet B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:26 00:40:35 5:04
251 166 MASCARELL TARRAZO, QUIQUE Vet E Masc 8 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:23 00:40:35 5:04
252 82 FAUS CANET , MARC Vet B Masc 52 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:28 00:40:37 5:05
253 3375 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:39 00:40:44 5:06
254 3385 CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 53 CLUB REM DENIA 00:40:24 00:40:45 5:06
255 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:32 00:40:46 5:06
256 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 19 C.A. XERESA 00:40:43 00:40:55 5:07
257 70 GARCIA PIZARROSO, JOSé LUIS Vet B Masc 54 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:56 00:40:57 5:07
258 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 20 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:40:38 00:40:59 5:07
259 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:48 00:41:04 5:08
260 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:53 00:41:08 5:09
261 75 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS AMABLE Vet B Masc 55 ECUADOR 00:41:06 00:41:16 5:10
262 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 21 BAR L'ESTADI 00:41:02 00:41:19 5:10
263 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:45 00:41:19 5:10
264 3340 SIGNES SACRISTáN , LUIS ALBERTO Senior Masc 63 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:41:10 00:41:23 5:10
265 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 22 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:41:26 00:41:26 5:11
266 115 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:21 00:41:28 5:11
267 3367 MENGUAL DEL VALLE, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 37 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:40:57 00:41:29 5:11
268 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 38 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:40:56 00:41:29 5:11
269 3077 TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN Senior Masc 65 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:40:58 00:41:29 5:11
270 3220 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Vet D Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:19 00:41:30 5:11
271 3247 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet B Masc 56 BAR L'ESTADI 00:41:18 00:41:34 5:12
272 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 57 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:22 00:41:35 5:12
273 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:34 00:41:38 5:12
274 15 PALACIOS OLMEDO, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc 42 GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó 00:41:30 00:41:38 5:12
275 3377 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet D Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:32 00:41:42 5:13
276 3176 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 25 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:41:38 00:41:47 5:13
277 3306 ESCRIVA JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 66 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:29 00:41:51 5:14
278 3376 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:48 00:41:53 5:14
279 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:35 00:41:59 5:15
280 3058 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:54 00:42:07 5:16
281 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 59 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:41:56 00:42:08 5:16
282 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:53 00:42:09 5:16
283 3232 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 43 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:15 00:42:15 5:17
284 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:01 00:42:16 5:17
285 3261 DIAZ SENDRA, SALVA Vet A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:11 00:42:19 5:17
286 110 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc 4 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:20 00:42:20 5:18
287 201 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet A Masc 40 CLINICA INNOVA 00:41:59 00:42:26 5:18
288 3071 CALVO INGLES, VICTOR Vet A Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:06 00:42:27 5:18
289 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:09 00:42:27 5:18
290 48 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:19 00:42:29 5:19
291 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 42 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:42:17 00:42:33 5:19
292 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 68 CLUB REM DENIA 00:42:22 00:42:34 5:19
293 3181 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Senior Masc 69 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:25 00:42:39 5:20
294 124 IGLESIAS PEREZ, PEDRO ANTONIO Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:33 00:42:40 5:20
295 3361 SIGNES GOMEZ, ENRIC Vet D Masc 27 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:42:16 00:42:41 5:20
296 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:15 00:42:42 5:20
297 86 GARCIA CASTELLA, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:28 00:42:44 5:21
298 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 62 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:22 00:42:45 5:21
299 107 TORRES ESCRIVA, MARTA Senior Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:37 00:42:46 5:21
300 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:34 00:42:47 5:21
301 102 MASCARELL ALEMANY, JOAN Senior Masc 71 U.D. OLIVA 00:42:39 00:42:47 5:21
302 134 FERNáNDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet E Masc 12 NOKIA CARRERAS 00:42:42 00:42:48 5:21
303 3381 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:33 00:42:48 5:21
304 101 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JOSE Vet A Masc 43 C.A. ALBERIC 00:42:32 00:42:50 5:21
305 179 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:36 00:42:51 5:21
306 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:35 00:42:51 5:21
307 3283 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet B Masc 63 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:42:43 00:42:55 5:22
308 3160 Añó CASTELLó, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:37 00:42:56 5:22
309 204 BONO MIRA, SERGI Vet A Masc 44 TINKOFF 00:43:01 00:43:01 5:23
310 109 MARQUES FIGUERES, EMILIO Vet B Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:45 00:43:01 5:23
311 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:52 00:43:01 5:23
312 3363 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:58 00:43:04 5:23
313 112 FERRAGUT SANCHIS, SALVADOR Senior Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:56 00:43:05 5:23
314 3394 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 45 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:43:10 00:43:10 5:24
315 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:59 00:43:14 5:24
316 172 IGLESIAS MIALARET, JULIO Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:51 00:43:15 5:24
317 174 BOU MIALARET, XAVIER Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:51 00:43:15 5:24
318 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:05 00:43:16 5:25
319 4 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Senior Masc 73 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:03 00:43:16 5:25
320 3157 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc 29 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:10 00:43:17 5:25
321 3049 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:49 00:43:18 5:25
322 117 FENIX, JAVIER Senior Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:15 00:43:23 5:25
323 3243 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc 75 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:57 00:43:25 5:26
324 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:18 00:43:30 5:26
325 3069 DOCON JUAN, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 47 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:12 00:43:30 5:26
326 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 76 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:43:32 00:43:32 5:27
327 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:14 00:43:35 5:27
328 3387 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 48 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:22 00:43:44 5:28
329 3268 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 77 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:43:31 00:43:49 5:29
330 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:35 00:43:54 5:29
331 3314 MOLINA BáEZ, SARA Vet B Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:45 00:43:54 5:29
332 3188 ANDRéS VIDAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 79 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:43:40 00:43:57 5:30
333 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:41 00:43:58 5:30
334 3279 PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:42 00:43:59 5:30
335 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:44:00 5:30
336 3114 DURBA ORIHUEL, CARLOS Junior Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:47 00:44:02 5:30
337 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 2 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:44:05 00:44:12 5:32
338 178 DE LA VARA TREJO, ANGEL Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:59 00:44:14 5:32
339 197 CERVERA NAVARRO, IVAN Senior Masc 82 PADEL INDOOR GANDIA 00:44:03 00:44:14 5:32
340 171 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIÁN Vet C Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:59 00:44:22 5:33
341 79 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:08 00:44:23 5:33
342 3359 ESCRIVA SERVER, MIREIA Junior Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:09 00:44:25 5:33
343 29 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Vet C Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:11 00:44:25 5:33
344 3389 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA XIAO Vet B Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:04 00:44:27 5:33
345 3406 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet B Masc 65 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:44:03 00:44:27 5:33
346 3211 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 10 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:44:08 00:44:29 5:34
347 116 GARCIA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:24 00:44:36 5:35
348 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 49 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:17 00:44:41 5:35
349 3002 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Senior Fem 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:24 00:44:41 5:35
350 196 ANDREU GINER, BLANCA Senior Fem 11 PADEL INDOOR GANDIA 00:44:42 00:44:42 5:35
351 195 DE LAS HERAS, ELENA Senior Fem 12 PADEL INDOOR GANDIA 00:44:42 00:44:42 5:35
352 3339 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet E Masc 15 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:44:37 00:44:47 5:36
353 133 FERNáNDEZ GARCíA, ABEL Senior Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:22 00:44:51 5:36
354 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 50 G.C. GARROT 00:44:50 00:44:54 5:37
355 167 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:39 00:44:56 5:37
356 142 RIBES ESTRUCH, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 50 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:38 00:44:56 5:37
357 32 NAVAS SOLANO, JESúS Senior Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:45 00:44:59 5:37
358 3179 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 51 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:47 00:45:07 5:38
359 5 ESTRUCH GREGORI, TONI Vet A Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:04 00:45:18 5:40
360 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 7 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:45:08 00:45:18 5:40
361 3138 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:51 00:45:20 5:40
362 3395 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 87 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:45:26 00:45:26 5:41
363 3151 GARCíA MORANT, ROSANA Vet D Fem 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:45:25 00:45:33 5:42
364 207 VALERO ALMENARA, JULIO Senior Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:20 00:45:37 5:42
365 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:45:33 00:45:40 5:43
366 3193 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 9 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:45:21 00:45:42 5:43
367 3161 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 52 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:45:22 00:45:43 5:43
368 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:19 00:45:46 5:43
369 46 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:27 00:45:49 5:44
370 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:38 00:45:51 5:44
371 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 89 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:27 00:45:52 5:44
372 18 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem 11 G.E.LLOPS DE VILLALONGA 00:45:33 00:45:57 5:45
373 2 GREGORI GARCIA, JOANA Vet B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:33 00:45:57 5:45
374 47 BOSCA MASCARELL, MARIA Vet A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:35 00:45:57 5:45
375 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:40 00:45:58 5:45
376 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:42 00:46:07 5:46
377 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:02 00:46:18 5:47
378 199 CAMARENA BAñULS, ROSA Vet A Fem 11 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:46:06 00:46:28 5:48
379 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 8 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:46:05 00:46:32 5:49
380 181 ANGELOVA, DANIA Senior Fem 13 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:46:23 00:46:43 5:50
381 3358 SERVER AUSINA, DOLLY Vet C Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:26 00:46:43 5:50
382 182 IVARS CARDONA, VICENTE Vet E Masc 16 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:46:24 00:46:44 5:51
383 125 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 1 C.A. BENIDORM 00:46:40 00:46:45 5:51
384 158 SAVALL BARBER, GUILLEM Senior Masc 90 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:15 00:46:45 5:51
385 119 MURCIA ESTARLICH, JOSEP ANTONI Senior Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:04 00:47:11 5:54
386 3408 MEJIAS NAVALON, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:49 00:47:13 5:54
387 3129 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Senior Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:08 00:47:14 5:54
388 108 CERDá PLANES, JESSICA Senior Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:08 00:47:15 5:54
389 206 MARTINEZ PITARQUE, JUANKAR Vet C Masc 54 TINKOFF 00:46:49 00:47:16 5:55
390 106 KERN RODRíGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:44 00:47:16 5:55
391 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:04 00:47:21 5:55
392 3357 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 14 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:27 00:47:32 5:57
393 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 13 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:28 00:47:33 5:57
394 3379 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:24 00:47:47 5:58
395 3378 SANFéLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 92 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:47:23 00:47:49 5:59
396 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 55 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:47:33 00:47:54 5:59
397 90 GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA Vet C Fem 12 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:47:49 00:48:05 6:01
398 89 MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Vet C Masc 56 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:47:52 00:48:05 6:01
399 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:47:47 00:48:06 6:01
400 3300 HERNANDIS CLIMENT , XIMO Senior Masc 93 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:47:48 00:48:06 6:01
401 152 BARBERA CAMP, CARLOS Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:45 00:48:11 6:01
402 7 MORANT ROVIRA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:59 00:48:13 6:02
403 185 FERRANDO NICOLáS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc 9 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:47:56 00:48:14 6:02
404 16 PALACIOS VILA, PAU Junior Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:07 00:48:16 6:02
405 137 PEIRó JAIJO, LURDES Senior Fem 16 C.C. XERACO 00:48:12 00:48:20 6:03
406 3399 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 57 C.A. DIANIUM 00:48:08 00:48:20 6:03
407 105 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:51 00:48:23 6:03
408 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:55 00:48:26 6:03
409 130 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ , PEPI Vet E Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:25 00:48:34 6:04
410 9 ESTRUCH FAUS, MARIA Junior Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:22 00:48:42 6:05
411 3338 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 56 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:22 00:48:45 6:06
412 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:22 00:48:45 6:06
413 3240 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Vet A Masc 57 C.D. ESPURNA 00:48:24 00:48:47 6:06
414 35 RODRIGUEZ REYES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet B Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:38 00:48:51 6:06
415 3293 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:36 00:49:00 6:08
416 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:44 00:49:11 6:09
417 3362 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet C Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:55 00:49:16 6:10
418 56 CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE JAVIER Senior Masc 95 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:49:02 00:49:26 6:11
419 3086 FERRANDO DONET, RAúL Vet B Masc 70 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:49:13 00:49:27 6:11
420 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:14 00:49:28 6:11
421 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 71 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:14 00:49:28 6:11
422 145 MALONDA PELLICER, MARCELO Senior Masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:07 00:49:29 6:11
423 3221 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 16 TEAMOP 00:49:13 00:49:35 6:12
424 40 BOSCA MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:24 00:49:47 6:13
425 3332 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Senior Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:27 00:49:49 6:14
426 3036 SOLER ALEMANY, VICENTE Senior Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:21 00:49:52 6:14
427 6 PEREZ SOLER, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:28 00:49:55 6:14
428 3354 PEREA MONTEAGUDO, MOISES Vet B Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:43 00:49:59 6:15
429 122 BLASCO SANCHIS, ALBA Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:54 00:50:04 6:16
430 24 ARLANDIS MARTI, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 10 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:49:45 00:50:07 6:16
431 3216 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA Vet D Masc 34 C.A. XERESA 00:49:42 00:50:09 6:16
432 3223 CHULIA FLUXA, TONI Vet B Masc 74 C.A. XERESA 00:49:41 00:50:09 6:16
433 156 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc 35 C.A. XERESA 00:49:41 00:50:09 6:16
434 3259 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 36 C.A. XERESA 00:49:41 00:50:10 6:16
435 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:49 00:50:16 6:17
436 121 CATALA BOLUFER, XELO Vet D Fem 4 C.A. DIANIUM 00:50:00 00:50:17 6:17
437 42 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL Senior Fem 20 C.D. ESPURNA 00:49:55 00:50:19 6:17
438 154 CASTAñO ARTESERO , DAVID Senior Masc 98 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:49:52 00:50:22 6:18
439 3346 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Vet A Masc 60 C.D. ESPURNA 00:49:59 00:50:24 6:18
440 3198 PEIRO FAYOS, EVA Vet B Fem 17 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:50:10 00:50:29 6:19
441 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 61 C.A. GATA 00:50:20 00:50:40 6:20
442 3095 ORTOLá ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 18 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:50:29 00:50:50 6:21
443 3392 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:19 00:50:50 6:21
444 209 MARTíN CHAVEZ, MARíA LUISA Vet E Fem 3 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:50:44 00:51:03 6:23
445 3027 SIGNES COSTA, ANTONIO JOSE Vet B Masc 75 C.A. GATA 00:50:52 00:51:11 6:24
446 11 GREGORI FAUS, AMÀLIA Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:57 00:51:17 6:25
447 3277 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:45 00:51:17 6:25
448 3276 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:43 00:51:17 6:25
449 3154 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:13 00:51:25 6:26
450 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:05 00:51:26 6:26
451 83 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:08 00:51:27 6:26
452 10 FAUS MASCARELL, MANELA Vet D Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:09 00:51:29 6:26
453 50 PATEL , MARISSA Senior Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:30 00:51:34 6:27
454 155 VIDAL GENOVES, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 60 C.A. CULLERA 00:51:29 00:51:46 6:28
455 1 MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE Vet B Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:35 00:51:59 6:30
456 23 PEIRO MIÑANA, JOSE Vet B Masc 76 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:34 00:51:59 6:30
457 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 15 CORRIOL XTREM 00:51:53 00:52:18 6:32
458 59 SENDRA ORTOLA, XIMO Vet C Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:14 00:52:34 6:34
459 98 FRAU RIBES, VICENT Vet F Masc 11 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:52:06 00:52:36 6:35
460 3236 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 77 LA PELUSA 00:52:25 00:52:46 6:36
461 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 99 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:52:32 00:53:02 6:38
462 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 26 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:52:33 00:53:02 6:38
463 3028 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 62 EQUIPO GATO JIM 00:52:48 00:53:04 6:38
464 3272 SANCHIS LLORCA, ROSA TERE Vet E Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:45 00:53:08 6:39
465 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 21 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:52:43 00:53:09 6:39
466 127 PEIRÓ VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem 22 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:52:43 00:53:09 6:39
467 202 PALOMARES, EMILIO Vet B Masc 78 CLINICA INNOVA 00:53:47 00:54:14 6:47
468 203 GAVARREL ARTES, OMAR Vet A Masc 63 CLINICA INNOVA 00:53:47 00:54:14 6:47
469 3013 JACK, JOANNA Vet A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:00 00:54:15 6:47
470 3187 ROVIRA MEZCUA , RAQUEL Senior Fem 27 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:54:00 00:54:15 6:47
471 151 TABERNER, LOURDES Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:25 00:54:50 6:51
472 3199 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem 23 LA PELUSA 00:54:54 00:55:15 6:54
473 3126 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:08 00:55:26 6:56
474 129 CANET ESTRUGO, MAITE Vet B Fem 24 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:55:03 00:55:29 6:56
475 120 FAUS MASCARELL, ISABEL Vet F Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:43 00:56:03 7:00
476 3382 VERDU NAVARRO, MARIA Vet C Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:45 00:56:05 7:01
477 3285 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:44 00:56:06 7:01
478 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:44 00:56:06 7:01
479 118 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 26 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:55:45 00:56:06 7:01
480 34 CASTELLÓ SIMÓ, PEDRO Vet D Masc 38 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:55:50 00:56:13 7:02
481 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:25 00:56:25 7:03
482 49 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:00 00:56:27 7:03
483 17 MASCARELL MARTÍ, IGNACIO Junior Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:22 00:56:31 7:04
484 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 19 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:56:31 00:57:02 7:08
485 131 SERENA GOMEZ, MªCARMEN Vet C Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:34 00:57:43 7:13
486 3203 REVERT SOLER, REBECA Senior Fem 28 SAU 00:57:17 00:57:48 7:14
487 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 100 SAU 00:57:18 00:57:49 7:14
488 39 FORNES I OLLER, VICENT Vet E Masc 20 C.A. DIANIUM 00:57:18 00:57:53 7:14
489 38 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Vet E Masc 21 C.A. DIANIUM 00:57:18 00:57:54 7:14
490 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:55 00:57:55 7:14
491 3040 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:04 00:58:29 7:19
492 3228 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:28 00:59:00 7:23
493 176 PONCE BUSQUETS, LAURA Vet B Fem 28 ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 00:58:34 00:59:00 7:23
494 3393 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:08 00:59:29 7:26
495 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:07 00:59:30 7:26
496 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 01:05:11 01:05:32 8:12
497 3405 ORTOLA MOLTO, XELO Vet C Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:08:07 01:08:39 8:35