Clasificaciones XIII Volta a Peu a Xeresa, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3349 ESCRIVA VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:30:17 00:30:17 3:20
2 3365 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:03 00:31:03 3:25
3 147 LOPEZ LLORENTE, DANIEL Vet A Masc 2 FONDISTAS DEL OLIVAR 00:31:34 00:31:36 3:28
4 3343 HADRI, ADRIAN Vet A Masc 3 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:31:43 00:31:44 3:29
5 3172 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet A Masc 4 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:31:45 00:31:46 3:30
6 75 SILVA LóPEZ , PACO Vet A Masc 5 RAYOTEAM 00:31:47 00:31:49 3:30
7 241 CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Senior Masc 2 C.N. SABADELL 00:31:57 00:31:59 3:31
8 3171 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet B Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:32:04 00:32:05 3:32
9 3298 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:32:38 00:32:37 3:35
10 24 BLASCO GUISADO, ISIDORO Vet E Masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:32:41 00:32:41 3:36
11 3341 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet C Masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:33:13 00:33:15 3:39
12 164 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:34 00:33:34 3:41
13 3063 MORANT MARTINEZ , ANTONIO Senior Masc 4 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:33:35 00:33:35 3:41
14 86 CUESTA BELDA, JOSE Vet C Masc 2 GUADASUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:33:37 00:33:36 3:42
15 3127 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:33:51 00:33:50 3:43
16 3274 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:50 00:33:52 3:43
17 3054 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 6 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:58 00:34:00 3:44
18 149 JIMENEZ RODRIGUEZ, DIEGO Senior Masc 6 PUENTE ROMANILLOS 00:34:00 00:34:00 3:44
19 137 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc 3 ECOSPORT AVILA 00:34:00 00:34:00 3:44
20 3335 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ , JERóNIMO Vet C Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:01 00:34:02 3:44
21 190 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet E Masc 2 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:34:05 00:34:07 3:45
22 3057 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet A Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:09 00:34:10 3:45
23 6 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:34:11 00:34:14 3:46
24 3205 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Senior Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:13 00:34:17 3:46
25 233 FLUIXA TORRES , MARCEL Vet B Masc 4 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:34:19 00:34:19 3:46
26 53 SIGNES RODRIGUEZ, ABEL Vet B Masc 5 C.A. ALZIRA 00:34:31 00:34:33 3:48
27 40 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 8 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:34:32 00:34:36 3:48
28 152 EJIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 8 C.A. CULLERA 00:34:38 00:34:38 3:48
29 3175 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:45 00:34:47 3:49
30 3112 MORENO MUÑIZ, PABLO Vet B Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:45 00:34:48 3:49
31 3003 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 9 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:46 00:34:50 3:50
32 3249 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:49 00:34:52 3:50
33 3355 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet B Masc 7 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:34:51 00:34:54 3:50
34 198 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:52 00:34:55 3:50
35 3015 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:03 00:35:08 3:52
36 3255 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVAN Senior Masc 13 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:09 00:35:11 3:52
37 3289 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:13 00:35:15 3:52
38 3042 MIñANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 14 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:21 00:35:28 3:54
39 3326 MARTÍNEZ MESSAABI, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet A Masc 10 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:35:40 00:35:43 3:56
40 3234 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Senior Masc 15 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:35:44 00:35:46 3:56
41 163 GONZALEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc 16 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:45 00:35:46 3:56
42 3037 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 1 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:35:51 00:35:53 3:57
43 118 GUIJARRO CAMARENA, RUBEN Vet A Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:56 00:35:58 3:57
44 3186 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet D Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:36:00 00:36:02 3:58
45 55 GILABERT PASCUAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:04 00:36:05 3:58
46 167 ESTELLES GARCIA , EDUARDO Vet B Masc 8 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:36:11 00:36:13 3:59
47 245 CHICAIZA , HUMBERTO Vet A Masc 12 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:36:10 00:36:15 3:59
48 3039 TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:19 00:36:22 3:00
49 3085 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 17 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:18 00:36:26 4:00
50 124 HUET BALLESTER, VICENTE Senior Masc 18 LA MALLà-TOT PULMó BARXETA 00:36:26 00:36:26 4:00
51 132 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:30 00:36:30 4:01
52 3356 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 19 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:35 00:36:40 4:02
53 3074 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Vet D Masc 4 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:39 00:36:42 4:02
54 3235 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:47 00:36:50 4:03
55 3145 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:02 00:37:01 4:04
56 3264 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:59 00:37:08 4:05
57 3165 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 10 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:07 00:37:09 4:05
58 192 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL Vet B Masc 9 C.C. XERACO 00:37:09 00:37:11 4:05
59 184 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc 11 C.C. XERACO 00:37:11 00:37:12 4:05
60 210 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Senior Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:37:05 00:37:12 4:05
61 244 CALDERóN QUILLE, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc 13 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:37:11 00:37:16 4:06
62 3159 MIRALLES FERRER, VICENT Vet D Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:37:21 00:37:20 4:06
63 3219 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 10 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:37:18 00:37:25 4:07
64 3072 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, CONSTANTINO Vet D Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:25 00:37:29 4:07
65 205 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Vet B Masc 11 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:28 00:37:33 4:08
66 41 ROSELLó PRATS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:37:31 00:37:36 4:08
67 153 MORELL MONZO, VICENT Senior Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:37:30 00:37:38 4:08
68 102 PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO Vet B Masc 12 CLUB TENIS GANDIA 00:37:25 00:37:39 4:08
69 3120 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:37:42 00:37:43 4:09
70 119 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 22 MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:37:38 00:37:43 4:09
71 3189 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Senior Masc 23 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:37:41 00:37:44 4:09
72 211 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Vet C Masc 12 C.A. GENOVES 00:37:40 00:37:44 4:09
73 46 CORELLA PEREZ, MARIO Senior Masc 24 TRIATLO C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:41 00:37:51 4:10
74 217 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet A Masc 14 CLUB DE CORRRER XERACO 00:37:55 00:37:59 4:10
75 3296 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Junior Masc 2 TEAM OP 00:37:55 00:37:59 4:10
76 3248 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Vet C Masc 13 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:58 00:37:59 4:11
77 3225 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 15 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:38:08 00:38:13 4:12
78 150 ESCRIVA PELECHANO, JOAN Senior Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:38:14 00:38:16 4:12
79 3194 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 26 C.A. XERESA 00:38:09 00:38:20 4:13
80 3017 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet B Masc 14 C.A. DIANIUM 00:38:11 00:38:20 4:13
81 3238 MAHIQUES REIG, NANDO Vet A Masc 16 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:38:14 00:38:21 4:13
82 3318 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:38:31 00:38:35 4:14
83 146 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet C Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:39 00:38:39 4:15
84 44 VALLES, XIMO Vet A Masc 17 G.E. LA CARENA 00:38:42 00:38:42 4:15
85 74 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:38:50 00:38:50 4:16
86 72 GARCIA CARDONA, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:38:47 00:38:52 4:16
87 131 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 14 REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:54 00:38:54 4:17
88 3204 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Vet C Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:38:48 00:38:55 4:17
89 3166 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 19 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:38:48 00:38:57 4:17
90 3077 TODOLÍ CRESPO, JUAN Senior Masc 27 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:38:59 00:39:03 4:17
91 3368 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID Vet A Masc 20 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:38:52 00:39:03 4:17
92 3116 TENT COSTA, ROBERT Vet B Masc 16 C.A. LA XARA 00:39:01 00:39:05 4:18
93 43 SAVALL IBIZA, VICTOR Senior Masc 28 CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL OLIVA 00:38:58 00:39:09 4:18
94 3004 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:00 00:39:11 4:18
95 3134 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 7 C.A. LOS RAPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:39:07 00:39:17 4:19
96 3241 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 21 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:09 00:39:19 4:19
97 3094 FERNÁNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSÉ ANTONIO Vet B Masc 17 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:39:15 00:39:21 4:20
98 3059 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:10 00:39:24 4:20
99 3158 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:12 00:39:24 4:20
100 103 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:39:16 00:39:25 4:20
101 154 PASTOR FERRER, VICENTE JOSE Senior Masc 29 CLUB MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:39:22 00:39:26 4:20
102 101 PONS MARí , JESúS Vet B Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:14 00:39:29 4:20
103 51 GOMAR FAYOS, PABLO Junior Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:39:21 00:39:31 4:21
104 3131 ROMERO ZARZOSO, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:39:21 00:39:32 4:21
105 3337 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc 22 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:38 00:39:38 4:21
106 203 SETH-SMITH, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 1 CAMPELLO SURF CLUB 00:39:36 00:39:39 4:21
107 3351 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet E Masc 5 CRESPO CRONORUNNERS 00:39:41 00:39:44 4:22
108 3032 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 6 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:49 00:39:50 4:23
109 3096 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:39:44 00:39:50 4:23
110 3084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 31 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:49 00:39:51 4:23
111 3067 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Senior Masc 32 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:50 00:39:52 4:23
112 3251 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet A Masc 23 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:39:48 00:39:56 4:23
113 3307 MILVAQUES BATALLER, QUINO Vet A Masc 24 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:39:54 00:40:04 4:24
114 133 GIMENO MARTI, DANIEL Vet B Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:39:43 00:40:05 4:24
115 194 SAAVEDRA AVIVAR, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:50 00:40:06 4:24
116 3098 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:05 00:40:07 4:25
117 3079 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 25 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:40:04 00:40:12 4:25
118 3128 IZQUIERDO MARI, DAVID Vet A Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:39:59 00:40:14 4:25
119 52 SERRA TUR, SERGIO Vet C Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:40:20 00:40:23 4:26
120 78 FERNáNDEZ MATEU, CéSAR Vet D Masc 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:20 00:40:23 4:26
121 3373 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:28 00:40:28 4:27
122 202 MENGUAL LLORET, ALICIA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:21 00:40:28 4:27
123 3124 GARCíA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 21 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:40:15 00:40:30 4:27
124 3044 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Senior Masc 34 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:25 00:40:31 4:27
125 3206 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 27 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:40:37 00:40:41 4:28
126 3207 MORANT ROIG, BEA Senior Fem 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:40:37 00:40:41 4:28
127 3244 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFA Vet C Masc 19 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:40:33 00:40:45 4:29
128 3360 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:35 00:40:46 4:29
129 3254 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:33 00:40:46 4:29
130 3121 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 22 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:41 00:40:47 4:29
131 3065 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:35 00:40:47 4:29
132 3078 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 23 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:24 00:40:48 4:29
133 3073 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 24 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:23 00:40:49 4:29
134 3310 ROSELLO SIRERA, NANDO Vet B Masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:43 00:40:51 4:29
135 135 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 26 ECOSPORT AVILA 00:40:46 00:40:52 4:29
136 136 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, AURORA Vet B Fem 3 ECOSPORT AVILA 00:40:46 00:40:52 4:30
137 3062 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 28 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:40:44 00:40:54 4:30
138 108 APARICIO VARON, PALOMA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:45 00:40:54 4:30
139 176 YNAT ROSELLO, MILKA Senior Masc 36 C.E.M. CORRESENDES XERESA 00:40:47 00:40:56 4:30
140 28 PARDO HERRERA, HUGO Vet A Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:40:44 00:40:57 4:30
141 92 MUñOZ CASTELLANOS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL Vet B Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:40:59 00:40:58 4:30
142 3052 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 30 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:40:55 00:41:03 4:31
143 3299 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet B Masc 28 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:55 00:41:03 4:31
144 3328 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:04 00:41:07 4:31
145 3118 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 31 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:40:57 00:41:07 4:31
146 155 CAÑETE COBOS, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:41:10 00:41:09 4:31
147 3196 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:10 00:41:13 4:32
148 3319 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:11 00:41:13 4:32
149 143 MARTINEZ PEREZ, JONATHAN Vet A Masc 32 MATAMON TRAIL 00:41:15 00:41:16 4:32
150 142 MARTINEZ PEREZ, RAFA Vet A Masc 33 GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 00:41:14 00:41:16 4:32
151 171 KOTTE MARZAL, DYLAN Junior Masc 5 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:41:16 00:41:18 4:32
152 3047 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 29 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:41:11 00:41:27 4:33
153 3139 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:24 00:41:28 4:33
154 3301 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc 24 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:21 00:41:29 4:34
155 18 FERNáNDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELéN Vet B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:25 00:41:30 4:34
156 97 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISéS Vet B Masc 30 C.C. XERACO 00:41:31 00:41:37 4:34
157 182 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Vet C Fem 3 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:41:38 00:41:39 4:35
158 123 LILLO CRUAñES, RAMON Senior Masc 37 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:41:36 00:41:45 4:35
159 212 ESCRIVA MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 31 CLUB DE CORRER EL GARBI 00:41:18 00:41:45 4:35
160 3068 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 34 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:39 00:41:46 4:35
161 90 LOZANO FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:41:45 00:41:48 4:36
162 3110 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 25 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:41:34 00:41:49 4:36
163 3133 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:24 00:41:54 4:36
164 3245 VIGUER GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Vet F Masc 2 CALCHER 00:41:55 00:41:56 4:36
165 37 DAVIU PELLICER, BENJA Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:41:33 00:41:58 4:37
166 3237 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:41:57 00:42:01 4:37
167 228 KONINCKX, MANU Senior Masc 39 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:41:44 00:42:05 4:38
168 3132 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 32 C.A. XERESA 00:41:56 00:42:06 4:38
169 8 PEDRO GALLART, FRANCISCO VICENTE Vet C Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:41:58 00:42:09 4:38
170 3005 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Vet E Masc 7 C.A. XERESA 00:41:57 00:42:09 4:38
171 186 MAS TORRES, DAVID Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:00 00:42:14 4:39
172 32 GONZALEZ MORALES, TOñI Vet B Fem 6 CASIKENIATAS 00:42:18 00:42:20 4:39
173 3262 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Senior Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:42:03 00:42:21 4:39
174 3215 JUAN SENDRAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 13 C.A. XERESA 00:42:15 00:42:28 4:40
175 3130 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN Vet D Masc 14 BAR L'ESTADI 00:42:22 00:42:28 4:40
176 3247 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet B Masc 33 BAR L'ESTADI 00:42:21 00:42:28 4:40
177 3086 FERRANDO DONET, RAúL Vet B Masc 34 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:20 00:42:29 4:40
178 3092 GARCIA MARTINEZ, PEDRO Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:42:15 00:42:30 4:40
179 3082 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:42:31 00:42:35 4:41
180 58 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Vet C Masc 28 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:34 00:42:36 4:41
181 3340 SIGNES SACRISTáN , LUIS ALBERTO Senior Masc 43 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:42:33 00:42:38 4:41
182 3309 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 44 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:34 00:42:39 4:41
183 3242 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 4 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:35 00:42:39 4:41
184 69 SUñER GINER, LUIS Vet A Masc 35 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:42:11 00:42:39 4:41
185 3348 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Vet A Masc 36 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:42:12 00:42:40 4:41
186 3233 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 37 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:42:29 00:42:40 4:41
187 3046 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 2 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:34 00:42:40 4:41
188 234 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet A Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:24 00:42:41 4:42
189 3331 QUINTANA CASTRO, ALVARO Senior Masc 45 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:42:38 00:42:46 4:42
190 160 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet E Masc 8 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:42:33 00:42:49 4:42
191 236 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet A Masc 38 G.R.REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:34 00:42:50 4:42
192 3093 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:42:43 00:42:53 4:43
193 214 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARLOS Vet C Masc 30 LA RABOSA 00:42:44 00:42:54 4:43
194 3122 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 4 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:51 00:42:57 4:43
195 3106 MARTÍNEZ GIRBÉS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:37 00:42:57 4:43
196 3012 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 31 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:42:44 00:42:59 4:43
197 239 MEZQUIDA I CANDEL, JAUME Vet D Masc 16 CLUB REM DENIA 00:42:33 00:42:59 4:43
198 3281 ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet C Masc 32 C.A. GATA 00:42:42 00:42:59 4:43
199 47 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:54 00:42:59 4:44
200 66 JUáREZ ROIG, MARCELA Senior Fem 6 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:42:50 00:43:01 4:44
201 3178 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 17 C.A. XERESA 00:42:53 00:43:02 4:44
202 3364 ESCOLANO MARTí, JOAN Senior Masc 46 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:42:51 00:43:02 4:44
203 91 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:02 00:43:12 4:45
204 221 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc 47 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:42:53 00:43:14 4:45
205 242 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet C Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:43:18 00:43:26 4:46
206 73 FERRAGUT SANCHIS, SALVADOR Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:43:25 00:43:31 4:47
207 3174 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet A Fem 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:43:23 00:43:31 4:47
208 3295 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc 39 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:04 00:43:35 4:47
209 38 CEBOLLA TOLEDO, LUIS Vet C Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:43:24 00:43:36 4:48
210 3009 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet D Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:28 00:43:38 4:48
211 148 BONAFE GARCIA , VICENTE Vet F Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:43:31 00:43:39 4:48
212 3008 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:29 00:43:39 4:48
213 230 CANO PACHóN , RAUL Senior Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:32 00:43:42 4:48
214 144 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc 4 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:39 00:43:42 4:48
215 3214 REIG GREGORI, ANAïS Senior Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:34 00:43:49 4:49
216 3184 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:39 00:43:49 4:49
217 183 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:47 00:43:49 4:49
218 94 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:44 00:43:49 4:49
219 3080 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:34 00:43:49 4:49
220 105 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:36 00:43:50 4:49
221 240 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Senior Masc 50 CETV 00:43:53 00:43:53 4:49
222 197 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 51 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:44 00:43:53 4:49
223 3056 ESCRIVà GARCIA , ERNEST Vet D Masc 20 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:43:34 00:43:58 4:50
224 3146 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 40 C.C. XERACO 00:43:58 00:44:04 4:51
225 49 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR Vet C Masc 37 CAT PARQUESOL 00:43:57 00:44:04 4:51
226 3275 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 36 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:36 00:44:07 4:51
227 3024 SERQUERA SEGUI, JUAN LUIS Vet B Masc 37 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:45 00:44:08 4:51
228 3197 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Vet C Masc 38 NUEVE 15 00:43:58 00:44:08 4:51
229 3232 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:08 00:44:12 4:51
230 83 RODI, MAGDOUL Vet B Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:43:39 00:44:12 4:51
231 175 BUENO GARCÍA, RAÚL Vet A Masc 41 C.C. PILES 00:44:09 00:44:16 4:52
232 169 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, PACO Vet B Masc 39 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:43:41 00:44:18 4:52
233 193 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet B Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:44:02 00:44:19 4:52
234 3308 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 41 CARRERISTAS 00:44:07 00:44:24 4:53
235 3347 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:44:19 00:44:24 4:53
236 226 ANDRES MARTIN, JUANMA Senior Masc 52 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:44:07 00:44:25 4:53
237 62 RODRíGUEZ SACRISTáN, ANA Junior Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:44:27 00:44:28 4:53
238 89 VALENCIA, LUIS Vet B Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:44:22 00:44:30 4:54
239 237 SERVER MOLL, JOAN CARLES Senior Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:44:10 00:44:35 4:54
240 3195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:44:07 00:44:37 4:54
241 3014 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 43 G.E. LA CARENA 00:44:26 00:44:39 4:54
242 3045 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 7 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:44:33 00:44:39 4:54
243 20 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 44 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:47 00:44:50 4:56
244 3321 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ , JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc 55 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:43 00:44:52 4:56
245 25 MAS MATOSES, PACO Vet C Masc 40 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:44:43 00:44:57 4:56
246 3200 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:44:53 00:45:01 4:57
247 121 CLIMENT PUERTOS, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:44:45 00:45:02 4:57
248 76 CASTELLO FALQUET, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:44:59 00:45:05 4:57
249 3253 HONRUBIA RUBIO, SUSANA Vet C Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:05 00:45:05 4:57
250 3330 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:53 00:45:09 4:58
251 3101 PEÑALVER, JAVIER Vet C Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:44:45 00:45:10 4:58
252 3353 MORENO CARBO, GERMAN Vet A Masc 42 SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:45:01 00:45:13 4:58
253 3023 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Vet B Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:45:03 00:45:15 4:58
254 3076 CASTAÑEDA GORDILLO, PATRICIA Senior Fem 9 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:45:10 00:45:17 4:59
255 3323 ALVENTOSA FERRI, JORDI Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:45:00 00:45:17 4:59
256 188 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Vet C Masc 43 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:45:06 00:45:19 4:59
257 187 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Vet A Fem 6 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:45:07 00:45:20 4:59
258 35 MERCADER MOLINS, VICENTE Vet F Masc 6 GENT DE FOIOS 00:45:25 00:45:27 4:00
259 213 SANCHO CATALÁN, JUANI Vet B Fem 7 C.A. GENOVES 00:45:14 00:45:27 4:00
260 50 FERRER ROIG, FABI Vet B Masc 47 C.E.M. CORRESENDES XERESA 00:45:16 00:45:28 4:00
261 3011 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 48 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:09 00:45:28 4:00
262 3257 BOLUFER SERVER, RICARDO Vet A Masc 43 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:45:06 00:45:32 5:00
263 3350 SAPENA LINARES, JUAN Vet A Masc 44 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 00:45:08 00:45:33 5:00
264 3026 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:45:26 00:45:38 5:01
265 65 LOPES COSTA, FERNANDO Vet E Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:45:26 00:45:38 5:01
266 3306 ESCRIVA JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 58 G.E. LA CARENA 00:45:19 00:45:41 5:01
267 107 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Vet B Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:34 00:45:41 5:01
268 3069 DOCON JUAN, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 46 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:45:20 00:45:44 5:02
269 3099 ALEMANY SANZ , CONSUELO Vet B Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:45:31 00:45:46 5:02
270 95 GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:30 00:45:47 5:02
271 3153 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 7 C.A.P. SET I QUART NUTRAFOODS 00:45:40 00:46:01 5:03
272 3218 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:48 00:46:01 5:03
273 3182 TERUEL, JERONI Vet D Masc 21 PENYA SET I QUART - NUTRAFOODS 00:45:41 00:46:02 5:04
274 3160 Añó CASTELLó, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:58 00:46:02 5:04
275 3276 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:45:37 00:46:05 5:04
276 63 GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL Vet D Masc 22 S.D. CENTPEUS 00:45:51 00:46:06 5:04
277 3135 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:45:40 00:46:06 5:04
278 3053 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Vet F Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:42 00:46:11 5:05
279 3104 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 44 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:46:01 00:46:12 5:05
280 130 FORMENTIN VALLÉS, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 48 CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA 00:45:46 00:46:14 5:05
281 3143 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:46:01 00:46:16 5:05
282 3142 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Senior Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:46:02 00:46:16 5:05
283 161 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:46:14 00:46:27 5:06
284 3279 PIRIS SANMIGUEL, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:46:00 00:46:30 5:07
285 127 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIAN Vet C Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:46:10 00:46:31 5:07
286 3231 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Vet B Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:17 00:46:32 5:07
287 191 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, FIDEL Vet D Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:44 00:46:45 5:08
288 3090 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 49 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:26 00:46:45 5:08
289 238 MARI FERRER, CARLES Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:46:22 00:46:46 5:08
290 219 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc 12 C. A. LA XARA 00:46:20 00:46:47 5:08
291 189 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 61 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:46:46 00:46:47 5:08
292 3294 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 50 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:46:18 00:46:48 5:09
293 3168 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:46:34 00:46:48 5:09
294 3220 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Vet D Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:46:45 00:46:55 5:09
295 157 ESCRIVA, ERIC RAYMOND Vet B Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:46:33 00:46:57 5:10
296 140 DEVILEE, ROB Vet F Masc 8 ROADRUNNERS ZOETERMEER 00:46:58 00:47:06 5:11
297 206 CAMARENA NOGUERA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 52 CLUB REM DENIA 00:46:58 00:47:25 5:13
298 139 SANTAMARIA RAMIREZ, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:47:06 00:47:26 5:13
299 3336 DE DENT CARDONA, ANDRÉS Vet C Masc 48 CLUB REM DENIA 00:47:00 00:47:27 5:13
300 3157 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet D Masc 26 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:24 00:47:32 5:13
301 3058 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:47:13 00:47:32 5:13
302 3151 GARCíA MORANT, ROSANA Vet D Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:47:30 00:47:37 5:14
303 42 DOCON JUAN, ISIDORO Vet B Masc 55 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:47:15 00:47:38 5:14
304 3342 PELLICER MOSCARDó, JOSE VICENTE Vet A Masc 50 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:47:27 00:47:39 5:14
305 3060 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 2 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:32 00:47:40 5:14
306 232 SANTAMATILDE ROS, SERGI Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:47:21 00:47:40 5:14
307 173 MARZAL VILA, SILVIA Vet C Fem 8 C.A. LA NUCIA 00:47:40 00:47:41 5:14
308 19 FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:47:32 00:47:44 5:15
309 3324 SABATER MINGUEZ, JAVIER Senior Masc 62 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:47:19 00:47:47 5:15
310 3173 MIñANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Senior Masc 63 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:47:18 00:47:47 5:15
311 3297 GONZáLEZ SáNCHEZ, EVA Senior Fem 11 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:47:19 00:47:48 5:15
312 3150 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:31 00:47:49 5:15
313 3374 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Vet E Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:32 00:47:50 5:15
314 3152 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:47:27 00:47:52 5:16
315 3266 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 57 C.A. XERESA 00:47:27 00:47:53 5:16
316 3267 PELLICER SEBASTIà, Mª JOSE Vet B Fem 12 C.A. XERESA 00:47:29 00:47:53 5:16
317 104 MORANT PUIG, PEDRO Vet C Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:47:34 00:47:54 5:16
318 3193 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:45 00:47:59 5:16
319 79 GARCIA CORTIJO, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:47:23 00:48:01 5:17
320 3114 DURBA ORIHUEL, CARLOS Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:47:33 00:48:01 5:17
321 3115 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:47:34 00:48:02 5:17
322 3370 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 52 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:46 00:48:05 5:17
323 201 PLA MARTINEZ, GUILLERMO Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:57 00:48:11 5:18
324 3212 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Senior Fem 12 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:47:41 00:48:11 5:18
325 3315 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Junior Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:47:51 00:48:11 5:18
326 3025 ARROYO CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 53 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:42 00:48:12 5:18
327 3250 SIGNES PéREZ, JUANJO Vet D Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:47:54 00:48:16 5:18
328 3243 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc 65 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:42 00:48:17 5:18
329 87 VALERO TéVAR, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet B Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:48:15 00:48:34 5:20
330 3208 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:25 00:48:38 5:21
331 145 SANSALONI GINER , VICENTE Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:48:33 00:48:44 5:21
332 17 TORMO MURGUI, RUBéN Senior Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:48:17 00:48:47 5:22
333 3339 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet E Masc 14 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:48:34 00:48:50 5:22
334 34 GOMEZ IBAÑEZ, SARA Vet A Fem 10 C.A. RIBA-ROJA RIBA-PEU 00:48:51 00:48:50 5:22
335 93 GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, SORAYA Vet B Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:48:51 00:48:51 5:22
336 82 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Vet E Masc 15 LA MALLà TOT PULMó 00:48:36 00:48:52 5:22
337 3329 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDE Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:48:24 00:48:55 5:23
338 227 NAVARRO AGUD, TANIA Senior Fem 13 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:51 00:49:01 5:23
339 231 SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA Senior Masc 68 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:52 00:49:02 5:23
340 57 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 1 C.A. BENIDORM 00:48:58 00:49:03 5:23
341 220 FERNANDEZ FERNáNDEZ, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:53 00:49:10 5:24
342 3163 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Senior Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:48:46 00:49:19 5:25
343 178 BOIX FERRI , JOSE Vet B Masc 61 BOTAMARGES 00:48:55 00:49:19 5:25
344 27 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc 54 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:56 00:49:20 5:25
345 3268 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 70 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:49:04 00:49:22 5:26
346 141 VERHOEF, MARJA ELLEN Vet E Fem 1 ROADRUNNERS ZOETERMEER 00:49:13 00:49:22 5:26
347 3030 TODOLI MONTOSA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 53 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:49:07 00:49:23 5:26
348 54 RODRIGUEZ UBEDA, RAFAEL Vet F Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:49:07 00:49:25 5:26
349 3031 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 14 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:49:12 00:49:27 5:26
350 3141 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:49:23 00:49:30 5:26
351 159 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Vet D Fem 3 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:49:07 00:49:33 5:27
352 67 HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, VICENTE Vet A Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:49:11 00:49:39 5:27
353 3224 FERNáNDEZ LUNA, JOSé Vet D Masc 29 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:49:23 00:49:39 5:27
354 3022 BARBER CASTELLA, NICOLAU Vet B Masc 62 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:43 00:49:43 5:28
355 177 MOROJOSA PERALTA, EUGENIA Vet B Fem 15 C.C. PILES 00:49:39 00:49:46 5:28
356 3138 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:49:32 00:49:53 5:29
357 21 FERNANDEZ SANFELIX, PEDRO Vet B Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:49:18 00:49:54 5:29
358 3035 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 10 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:49:26 00:49:55 5:29
359 126 COMPANY CUENCA, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:50:03 00:50:03 5:30
360 3018 MARTí COTS, VICENT Vet D Masc 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:45 00:50:10 5:31
361 3123 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet C Fem 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:49:51 00:50:11 5:31
362 3029 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 55 G.C. GARROT 00:49:54 00:50:13 5:31
363 172 TORMO BOIX, HUGO Senior Masc 73 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:50:02 00:50:13 5:31
364 88 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem 14 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:49:43 00:50:14 5:31
365 196 CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 55 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:07 00:50:14 5:31
366 106 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet C Masc 56 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:01 00:50:15 5:31
367 3338 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 56 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:12 00:50:29 5:33
368 3021 TARRASO ARAGON, MARI PAZ Vet B Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:50:14 00:50:29 5:33
369 256 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:50:18 00:50:36 5:34
370 113 CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:50:25 00:50:44 5:35
371 3097 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet C Masc 57 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:27 00:50:45 5:35
372 3293 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet A Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:50:27 00:50:47 5:35
373 129 FERRANDO NICOLáS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc 11 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:50:28 00:50:49 5:35
374 180 VILAR MORA, SANTIAGO Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:50:28 00:50:55 5:36
375 218 GARCIA PIZARROSO, JOSé LUIS Vet B Masc 64 LA VALLDIGNA 00:50:36 00:50:58 5:36
376 3240 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIAN Vet A Masc 59 C.D. ESPURNA 00:50:32 00:51:04 5:37
377 215 CUEVAS MARTINEZ, JORGE Vet A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:50:40 00:51:08 5:37
378 3064 BORJA MORANT, PEDRO Vet C Masc 58 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:40 00:51:09 5:37
379 199 PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem 16 C.C. XERACO 00:51:14 00:51:18 5:38
380 7 HERAS MORENO, FÉLIX Vet B Masc 65 CLUB DE RUGBY LA SAFOR 00:50:49 00:51:21 5:39
381 3020 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 66 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:51:05 00:51:23 5:39
382 3283 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet B Masc 67 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:50:57 00:51:23 5:39
383 45 VALLéS LLUCH, ANA Vet B Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:51:09 00:51:23 5:39
384 224 SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO Vet D Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:01 00:51:24 5:39
385 216 GIL MORALES, JOSE Vet E Masc 16 CLUB ATLETISMO BENIDORM 00:51:01 00:51:24 5:39
386 3288 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:50:45 00:51:25 5:39
387 222 PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE Vet F Masc 12 C.A. BENIDORM 00:51:02 00:51:25 5:39
388 3221 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 18 TEAMOP 00:51:10 00:51:26 5:39
389 3222 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 68 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:51:10 00:51:27 5:39
390 3292 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Senior Masc 75 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:50:58 00:51:29 5:40
391 195 CERVANTES FLORES, JOSE Vet D Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:03 00:51:30 5:40
392 168 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Vet B Masc 69 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:51:42 00:52:08 5:44
393 14 PARDO PRATS, MANOLO Vet A Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:51:38 00:52:13 5:44
394 22 MENGUAL MORENO, JOSE Vet C Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:51:38 00:52:13 5:44
395 15 VERCHER BORRAS, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 62 ARREU CAURIES 00:51:38 00:52:13 5:44
396 3041 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:51:52 00:52:16 5:45
397 3334 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 60 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:51:56 00:52:21 5:45
398 3144 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 13 C. COLAU RUNNERS 00:51:59 00:52:25 5:46
399 70 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Senior Fem 17 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:51:58 00:52:29 5:46
400 36 MARTí LLORET, MATíAS Vet C Masc 61 COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA 00:51:54 00:52:30 5:46
401 10 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Vet A Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:52:11 00:52:34 5:47
402 11 BOSCA MASCARELL, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:52:11 00:52:34 5:47
403 3252 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:52:12 00:52:37 5:47
404 3036 SOLER ALEMANY, VICENTE Senior Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:52:07 00:52:37 5:47
405 223 MARCO RUIZ, DIEGO Vet F Masc 14 C.A. BENIDORM 00:52:21 00:52:43 5:48
406 3198 PEIRO FAYOS, EVA Vet B Fem 20 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:52:39 00:52:45 5:48
407 204 GARCIA VAQUERO, ANGEL Vet A Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:17 00:52:53 5:49
408 151 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 18 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:52:47 00:53:16 5:51
409 3033 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet E Masc 17 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:53:05 00:53:28 5:53
410 29 VILA MERI, GRACIELA Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:53:27 00:53:42 5:54
411 122 ANDRES VILA, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 62 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:53:07 00:53:46 5:55
412 114 MALONDA PELLICER, MARCELO Senior Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:53:20 00:53:55 5:56
413 3325 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:53:25 00:53:59 5:56
414 3154 JONES, NATALIE Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:53:32 00:54:00 5:56
415 3304 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet A Masc 64 C.A. GATA 00:53:43 00:54:01 5:56
416 3155 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 78 CLUB DE REM DENIA 00:53:32 00:54:01 5:56
417 3081 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet A Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:33 00:54:04 5:57
418 3185 MILLINGTON, ROBERT Vet A Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:53:46 00:54:13 5:57
419 71 RAMOS BURCHéS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:54:02 00:54:14 5:58
420 158 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet D Fem 4 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:53:50 00:54:16 5:58
421 77 BARONA AHUIR, MANUEL Vet C Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:53:57 00:54:19 5:58
422 99 BURGUERA PLA, CARMINA Senior Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:53:58 00:54:30 5:59
423 3270 IBáñEZ CABALLERO, MARíA JOSE Vet B Fem 21 C.A. XERESA 00:53:57 00:54:30 5:59
424 3217 SERVER AUSINA , JOSEP Vet D Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:12 00:54:30 5:59
425 96 IBáñEZ BARBOSA, XARO Vet C Fem 10 C.E.M. CORRESENDES XERESA 00:53:58 00:54:31 5:59
426 3236 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 72 LA PELUSA 00:54:01 00:54:35 5:00
427 181 ROMáN SAMA, MARTA Vet B Fem 22 ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 00:54:08 00:54:36 6:00
428 255 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:54:57 00:55:14 6:04
429 3055 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 11 CORRIOL XTREM 00:54:56 00:55:20 6:05
430 3148 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet C Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:55:09 00:55:30 6:06
431 3147 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 35 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:55:09 00:55:31 6:06
432 3277 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet B Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:55:03 00:55:31 6:06
433 30 ALARIO, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 36 ENGUèEE 00:55:24 00:55:47 6:08
434 31 PALOMARES, ENRIC Vet C Masc 66 ENGUÈEE 00:55:25 00:55:47 6:08
435 3109 PELLICER I GARCIA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 37 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:55:30 00:55:52 6:08
436 3126 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:40 00:56:01 6:09
437 3192 APARISI III, FRED Senior Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:55:35 00:56:05 6:10
438 109 PRELLO, RUBNE Senior Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:55:47 00:56:21 6:12
439 110 MORNAT, SARA Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:55:47 00:56:21 6:12
440 3043 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:49 00:56:21 6:12
441 3070 SORIANO BODI, CARMEN Senior Fem 23 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:56:01 00:56:21 6:12
442 3269 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:55:46 00:56:21 6:12
443 117 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc 67 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:56:03 00:56:22 6:12
444 64 MONTALVà FURIó, SERGI Vet A Masc 66 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:56:07 00:56:27 6:12
445 111 CAMARENA ESTRUCH, JOAN GERARD Vet B Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:56:07 00:56:27 6:12
446 208 MOLL LLODRA, MIQUEL Senior Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:28 00:56:52 6:15
447 207 BLASCO SANCHIS, ALBA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:29 00:56:53 6:15
448 225 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:20 00:56:53 6:15
449 3261 DIAZ SENDRA, SALVA Vet A Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:56:48 00:57:16 6:18
450 112 BERTOMEU MESTRE, GERARD Senior Masc 82 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:56:57 00:57:32 6:19
451 166 MERÍ DAVIU, NATALIA Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:57:01 00:57:34 6:20
452 165 ASCÓ BOU, LUCÍA Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:57:02 00:57:35 6:20
453 3352 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 24 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:57:21 00:57:45 6:21
454 235 PEIRó VICIANO , ROSA MARíA Vet B Fem 25 CORRER AGUST 00:57:21 00:57:45 6:21
455 98 FORNES IVARS, JACOBO Senior Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:57:18 00:57:46 6:21
456 48 CABRELLES, ADRIà Vet B Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:57:26 00:57:57 6:22
457 3170 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 75 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:53 00:58:08 6:23
458 3167 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:57:54 00:58:08 6:23
459 3038 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:58:00 00:58:35 6:26
460 16 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:58:30 00:58:49 6:28
461 3013 JACK, JOANNA Vet A Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:58:22 00:58:52 6:28
462 3162 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:58:22 00:58:53 6:28
463 3278 HERNANDO ALEMANY, MARTA Vet A Fem 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:30 00:59:03 6:29
464 3272 SANCHIS LLORCA, ROSA TERE Vet E Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:31 00:59:04 6:29
465 3006 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:31 00:59:04 6:30
466 84 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc 16 TEAMONE 00:58:38 00:59:16 6:31
467 170 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 26 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:59:01 00:59:28 6:32
468 134 FONS BRINES, MARIA RAQUEL Vet B Fem 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:59:14 00:59:34 6:33
469 179 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:59:19 00:59:39 6:33
470 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:43 00:59:43 6:34
471 80 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:59:31 00:59:44 6:34
472 81 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR Vet B Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:59:31 00:59:44 6:34
473 3075 CARBONELL FRASQUET, TERESA Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:59:27 00:59:46 6:34
474 3105 CASTELLO SALES, JAVIER EMILIO Vet E Masc 21 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:59:10 00:59:47 6:34
475 3311 MIñANA ALEMANY, ANA Senior Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:59:23 00:59:53 6:35
476 3088 MIñANA RUBIO, ESTER Vet A Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:59:44 01:00:01 6:36
477 3265 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:38 01:00:10 6:37
478 3263 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet B Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:39 01:00:11 6:37
479 120 AGUIRRE CATALA, MAITE Vet A Fem 18 CLUB CLINICA INNOVA FISIOTERAPIA 00:59:46 01:00:15 6:37
480 3119 VILA RAMOS, MARIA Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 01:00:05 01:00:22 6:38
481 39 GASPAR ACÀMER, JOSE ANGEL Vet B Masc 77 C.A. ALTEA 00:59:57 01:00:36 6:40
482 156 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARO Vet A Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 01:00:17 01:00:42 6:40
483 3260 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet C Fem 14 C.A. XERESA 01:00:18 01:00:51 6:41
484 100 FERRAGUD ROSELLO, MARIOLA Vet C Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 01:00:20 01:00:52 6:41
485 13 MENGUAL MORENO, BEGOñA Vet A Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 01:00:18 01:00:52 6:41
486 3 FERRER SEBASTIA, CRISTINA Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 01:00:19 01:00:53 6:42
487 3102 MARTINEZ, ELO Vet C Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 01:00:46 01:00:53 6:42
488 3229 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 17 RUNNERS DéNIA 01:00:47 01:00:54 6:42
489 5 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSé CARLOS Vet C Masc 68 CLUB ATLETISME ALTEA 01:00:56 01:01:34 6:46
490 3317 BARBERáN PILES, ANGEL Vet C Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 01:01:45 01:01:45 6:47
491 61 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 01:02:03 01:02:28 6:52
492 60 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 01:02:02 01:02:28 6:52
493 3203 REVERT SOLER, REBECA Senior Fem 33 SAU 01:02:56 01:03:25 6:58
494 3202 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Senior Masc 84 SAU 01:02:56 01:03:25 6:58
495 185 MARTINEZ MAYANS, LAURA Senior Fem 34 C.D. ESPURNA 01:03:37 01:04:07 7:03
496 3227 SIMÓ ESTEVE , MIREIA Senior Fem 35 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 01:04:16 01:04:31 7:05
497 3226 CATALÀ CARRILLO , JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 85 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 01:04:15 01:04:32 7:06
498 3199 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Vet B Fem 32 LA PELUSA 01:04:49 01:05:20 7:11
499 3201 CABANILLES CATALà , PATRICIA Vet A Fem 21 LA PELUSA 01:04:48 01:05:20 7:11
500 3322 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 01:06:20 01:06:34 7:19