Clasificaciones VIII Travesía playa del Gurugú 2016.


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 101 BENAGES SIMO, VICTOR Máster A masc 1 C.T. HURACÁN-HAMMER 00:30:25 00:30:25 01:19
2 257 VILA PEREZ, LUIS Absoluto masc 1 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:30:28 00:30:28 01:19
3 153 COLLADO BOJADOS, IÑAKI Absoluto masc 2 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:30:39 00:30:39 01:19
4 220 MARTINEZ MONTAñES, DAVID Máster B masc 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:31:44 00:31:44 01:22
5 180 CARRIóN BALLESTER, JOSE LUIS Absoluto masc 3 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:32:04 00:32:04 01:23
6 1 MUÑOZ DEL CAMPO, LIDÓN Absoluto fem 1 CE MEDITERRANI 00:32:06 00:32:06 01:23
7 229 GONZáLEZ-ESPRESATI CLEMENT, ROCíO Absoluto fem 2 TENIS ELCHE 00:32:22 00:32:22 01:24
8 223 SAN JOSé SERRANO , IGNACIO Máster A masc 2 TRIATLóN LAS ROZAS 00:32:56 00:32:56 01:25
9 40 GALINDO VIVES, MARTA Absoluto fem 3 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:33:05 00:33:05 01:26
10 115 RUIZ MELGAREZ, ROBERTO Infantil masc 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:33:38 00:33:38 01:27
11 88 ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster B masc 2 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:33:38 00:33:38 01:27
12 141 VALLS SáNCHEZ, RAúL Absoluto masc 4 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:33:39 00:33:39 01:27
13 47 SOLER LLORCA, CARLOS Máster A masc 3 C.N. VILLENA 00:33:41 00:33:41 01:27
14 230 GONZáLEZ-ESPRESATI CLEMENT, PAU Infantil masc 2 TENIS ELCHE 00:33:51 00:33:51 01:28
15 18 STILIANOV IVANOV, DEAN Máster A masc 4 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:34:29 00:34:29 01:29
16 76 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Máster B masc 3 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:34:53 00:34:53 01:31
17 70 DE ANDRÉS Y NÚÑEZ-ROMERO, CARLOS Absoluto masc 5 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:35:19 00:35:19 01:32
18 163 SOTO PEREZ, MARIA Absoluto fem 4 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:35:24 00:35:24 01:32
19 49 COLIN PEREZ, FERNANDO Máster B masc 4 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:35:41 00:35:41 01:33
20 188 GARCIA AMBIT, MIGUEL Absoluto masc 6 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:36:02 00:36:02 01:34
21 207 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VICTOR Máster A masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:02 00:36:02 01:34
22 99 LóPEZ LLACER, JORGE Máster B masc 5 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:36:07 00:36:07 01:34
23 152 MERINO GONZALEZ, RAUL Máster B masc 6 CD UPSTREAM 00:36:11 00:36:11 01:34
24 204 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster B masc 7 C.N. VILA REAL 00:36:13 00:36:13 01:34
25 85 PERIS SIMO, ROSA Absoluto fem 5 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:36:25 00:36:25 01:35
26 118 DOÑATE IRIBERRI, JOSE Máster C masc 1 FANATIC SWIM 00:36:35 00:36:35 01:35
27 280 PONS ESTELLER, NACHO Absoluto masc 7 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:36:37 00:36:37 01:35
28 74 CERDA-REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc 2 EVASION CASTELLON 00:36:52 00:36:52 01:36
29 154 NúñEZ GRAU, AARON Absoluto masc 8 C.N. BARCELONA 00:37:09 00:37:09 01:36
30 106 BELLÉS BASTÁN, CARLOS Absoluto masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:11 00:37:11 01:37
31 107 STIVANI VALLS, LORENZO Absoluto masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:11 00:37:11 01:37
32 272 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Infantil masc 3 C.N. NEPTUNO 00:37:13 00:37:13 01:37
33 261 FEBRER CORNELLES , MIGUEL Máster B masc 8 C.N. BENICARLO 00:37:21 00:37:21 01:37
34 102 SEGARRA CARLOS, PEPE Máster A masc 6 C.T. SUECA 00:37:23 00:37:23 01:37
35 247 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Máster B masc 9 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:37:26 00:37:26 01:37
36 265 FERNANDEZ ARMERO, DAVID Absoluto masc 11 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:37:32 00:37:32 01:37
37 135 ARRIERO MARTINEZ, LAURA Absoluto fem 6 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:37:57 00:37:57 01:39
38 6 RICHART GONZALEZ, CANDELA Absoluto fem 7 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:38:09 00:38:09 01:39
39 161 CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster B masc 10 C.N. AQUAMASTERS 00:38:16 00:38:16 01:39
40 117 CORTÉS, VICENTE Máster B masc 11 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:38:20 00:38:20 01:40
41 172 ESCAñO, AARóN Infantil masc 4 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:38:33 00:38:33 01:40
42 116 CAMPOS GARBÍ, Mª CARMEN Máster B fem 1 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:38:35 00:38:35 01:40
43 133 ANDRES FELIPE, LUCIA Absoluto fem 8 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:38:40 00:38:40 01:40
44 149 MARTíNEZ SAEZ, DIANA Infantil fem 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:38:40 00:38:40 01:40
45 138 PÉREZ NOGUERA, JAVIER Absoluto masc 12 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:38:47 00:38:47 01:41
46 53 GALINDO VIVES, MIGUEL Absoluto masc 13 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:38:49 00:38:49 01:41
47 182 MADARIAGA BONA, JOSE MIGUEL Máster C masc 3 UR IREKIAK GALEA TALDEA 00:38:50 00:38:50 01:41
48 251 PEIX MARCO, JOSé ANTONIO Máster C masc 4 CLUB NATACION VALLE DEL KAS BURJASO 00:38:54 00:38:54 01:41
49 134 SANCHEZ ADSUARA, IRENE Absoluto fem 9 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:38:54 00:38:54 01:41
50 282 MARTI BRINES, PILAR Máster B fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:55 00:38:55 01:41
51 56 IBAñEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster C masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:08 00:39:08 01:42
52 8 LLOPIS GARCIA, RAUL Absoluto masc 14 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:39:12 00:39:12 01:42
53 90 SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Infantil masc 5 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 00:39:13 00:39:13 01:42
54 197 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster B masc 12 C.N. SUECA 00:39:14 00:39:14 01:42
55 10 PéREZ NAVARRO, CéSAR Absoluto masc 15 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:39:15 00:39:15 01:42
56 256 OJEDA CALERO, LUIS Máster C masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:15 00:39:15 01:42
57 57 MONFERRER SALVADOR, HÉCTOR Máster C masc 7 C.N. VILARREAL 00:39:21 00:39:21 01:42
58 276 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster B masc 13 CLUB DEPORTIVO DE NATACION ALDAYA 00:39:23 00:39:23 01:42
59 264 FERRI FERRER, PABLO Absoluto masc 16 C.N. XATIVA 00:39:24 00:39:24 01:42
60 13 ALMELA ORERO, DAVID Máster A masc 7 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:39:25 00:39:25 01:42
61 51 GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA Absoluto masc 17 I.D. ALZIRA 00:39:32 00:39:32 01:43
62 145 CONTRERAS VALIENTE, JAVIER Absoluto masc 18 WATERPOLO CASTELLON 00:39:33 00:39:33 01:43
63 248 BOTEY SOTO, ENRIQUE Infantil masc 6 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:39:58 00:39:58 01:44
64 174 SOS RIPOLLES, JORGE Máster B masc 14 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:39:59 00:39:59 01:44
65 160 ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA Absoluto fem 10 TRINOULAS 00:40:10 00:40:10 01:44
66 158 ANTOLÍ CORTÉS, JORGE Absoluto masc 19 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:40:14 00:40:14 01:44
67 112 PéREZ GONZáLEZ, CLARA Máster A fem 1 I.D. ALZIRA 00:40:20 00:40:20 01:45
68 114 DE FEZ GOMEZ, ALEXANDRA Infantil fem 2 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:40:23 00:40:23 01:45
69 38 ALEGRE BALAGUER, SANTIAGO Absoluto masc 20 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:40:34 00:40:34 01:45
70 62 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster C masc 8 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:40:38 00:40:38 01:46
71 225 MARTINEZ TORRES, ANDRES Absoluto masc 21 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:40:39 00:40:39 01:46
72 69 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster A masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:45 00:40:45 01:46
73 205 RUBIO MICHAVILA , GUSTAVO Máster B masc 15 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:40:49 00:40:49 01:46
74 95 ROSADO CERVERA, IGNACIO Máster A masc 9 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:40:58 00:40:58 01:46
75 187 LAFOZ GARCíA, JORGE Máster B masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:12 00:41:12 01:47
76 55 ARANEGA, VICTOR Absoluto masc 22 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:41:13 00:41:13 01:47
77 218 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Absoluto masc 23 C.N. TURIS 00:41:13 00:41:13 01:47
78 210 MARQUEZ CARRASCO, BEATRIZ Absoluto fem 11 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:41:15 00:41:15 01:47
79 213 VELA, LUIS Máster D masc 1 CD UPV 00:41:15 00:41:15 01:47
80 89 LóPEZ LLACER , DAVID Máster B masc 17 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:41:17 00:41:17 01:47
81 217 QUILES GUAITA, JESUS Máster A masc 10 C.T. HURACÁN-HAMMER 00:41:18 00:41:18 01:47
82 157 HIDALGO BOJ, JUAN CARLOS Máster B masc 18 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:41:28 00:41:28 01:48
83 228 RIVERA ALONSO, JOSE CARLOS Máster A masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:29 00:41:29 01:48
84 104 ARRANZ ALBARELLOS, ALICIA Infantil fem 3 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:41:31 00:41:31 01:48
85 25 BERNABEU ALGARRA, LUIS Máster B masc 19 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:41:44 00:41:44 01:48
86 167 DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Máster B masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:51 00:41:51 01:49
87 122 BLASCO GARRIGA, ANDREA Infantil fem 4 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:42:08 00:42:08 01:49
88 121 BELLES PUIG, MARIA Infantil fem 5 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:42:08 00:42:08 01:49
89 87 ARIZA PéREZ , CARLOS Máster A masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:15 00:42:15 01:50
90 231 QUINTANA GASCO, FERNANDO Máster C masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:19 00:42:19 01:50
91 42 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Máster C masc 10 I.D. ALZIRA 00:42:20 00:42:20 01:50
92 140 LLOP GOZALBO, EDGAR Máster A masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:26 00:42:26 01:50
93 271 MARTINEZ GIL, ANGEL Máster B masc 21 EVASION CASTELLON 00:42:30 00:42:30 01:50
94 193 PESUDO MANRIQUE, VICENTE Máster A masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:36 00:42:36 01:51
95 260 MONTOYA SALVADOR, ANTONIO Máster C masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:46 00:42:46 01:51
96 66 PAULS BABILONI, CARLOS Máster B masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:05 00:43:05 01:52
97 119 ARASA GARCíA-CARRASCO, LAURA Infantil fem 6 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:43:07 00:43:07 01:52
98 123 ROSELL VICIANO, RAQUEL Infantil fem 7 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:43:07 00:43:07 01:52
99 15 ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Máster C masc 12 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:43:08 00:43:08 01:52
100 36 MASCARELL SANZ , JOSE LUIS Máster C masc 13 I.D. ALZIRA 00:43:13 00:43:13 01:52
101 45 ARTERO ESCRIG, JOSE LUIS Máster B masc 23 FANATIC SWIM 00:43:16 00:43:16 01:52
102 82 BLASCO SUáREZ, NATALIA Máster A fem 2 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:43:20 00:43:20 01:53
103 273 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE Máster B fem 3 C.N. SUECA 00:43:25 00:43:25 01:53
104 268 GARCíA PéREZ, MARíA Absoluto fem 12 TRIPUÇOL 00:43:25 00:43:25 01:53
105 136 GARZON ORTS, CARLOS Máster D masc 2 BALLENATOS DEL TURIA 00:43:31 00:43:31 01:53
106 108 PALAU BARDOLL, BERTA Infantil fem 8 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:43:34 00:43:34 01:53
107 120 TORONDEL COTANDA, DAVID Máster B masc 24 FANATIC SWIM 00:43:35 00:43:35 01:53
108 109 HUERGA ABRIL, ALBA Infantil fem 9 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:43:35 00:43:35 01:53
109 162 CAMPOS AZNAR, GONZALO Máster B masc 25 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:43:58 00:43:58 01:54
110 255 FERRER LARRODE, SARA EVA Máster C fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:59 00:43:59 01:54
111 14 GIL BELTRáN, ESTER Máster A fem 3 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:44:04 00:44:04 01:54
112 50 CATALá SáNCHEZ, NOELIA Máster B fem 4 FANATIC SWIM 00:44:04 00:44:04 01:54
113 73 IZQUIERDO MARTíNEZ, SALVA Máster B masc 26 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:44:04 00:44:04 01:54
114 165 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster B masc 27 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:44:06 00:44:06 01:55
115 253 MARTINEZ GUINOT, CARLOS Máster C masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:12 00:44:12 01:55
116 209 MARTíNEZ DEL POZO, ÁLVARO Máster D masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:17 00:44:17 01:55
117 232 GRANELL BABILONI, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster B masc 28 INDEPENTE 00:44:19 00:44:19 01:55
118 110 SALMERóN VEGAS, DIEGO Absoluto masc 24 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:44:20 00:44:20 01:55
119 212 ZARZOSO GARCIA, JOSE MIGUEL Infantil masc 7 TRIPUÇOL 00:44:21 00:44:21 01:55
120 60 BONAQUE CORONADO, RODRIGO Absoluto masc 25 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 00:44:24 00:44:24 01:55
121 170 SANCHEZ SAN MARTIN, NAGORE Máster B fem 5 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:44:27 00:44:27 01:55
122 166 RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR Máster A masc 15 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:44:28 00:44:28 01:56
123 181 RIVAS MACHOTA, NACHO Máster B masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:30 00:44:30 01:56
124 35 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, MARIO Máster B masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:32 00:44:32 01:56
125 201 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster B masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:35 00:44:35 01:56
126 139 LLOP RAMOS, JUAN MIGUEL Máster D masc 4 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:44:39 00:44:39 01:56
127 156 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster D masc 5 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:44:39 00:44:39 01:56
128 27 ARéVALO CONTRERAS, MOISéS Máster B masc 32 TRIVILA 00:44:43 00:44:43 01:56
129 203 LAPEIRA PUIG, JOSEP Máster B masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:50 00:44:50 01:56
130 146 ARTERO SEMPERE, RAFAEL Máster D masc 6 FANATIC SWIM 00:44:52 00:44:52 01:57
131 3 QUEVEDO DE ÁVILA, REBECA Absoluto fem 13 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:44:55 00:44:55 01:57
132 171 CAMPOS BEAS, MIGUEL Infantil masc 8 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:44:57 00:44:57 01:57
133 22 HIDALGO , ALEJANDRO Máster A masc 16 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:44:58 00:44:58 01:57
134 23 EDO IBAñEZ, HECTOR Máster A masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:58 00:44:58 01:57
135 226 BERMEJO ALBERO, INÉS Absoluto fem 14 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:45:11 00:45:11 01:57
136 211 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster C masc 15 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:45:18 00:45:18 01:58
137 11 ALCANTARA SANCHIZ, PILUCA Máster C fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:29 00:45:29 01:58
138 79 YUSTE GARCíA , JULIAN Máster B masc 34 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:45:45 00:45:45 01:59
139 183 MURGA BLANCO, MARIA RITA Máster B fem 6 C.N. POZUELO DE ALARCON 00:45:45 00:45:45 01:59
140 147 MARíN GIL, JOSE VICENTE Máster B masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:47 00:45:47 01:59
141 258 CLIMENT BELLES, JOSE MARIA Máster B masc 36 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:45:49 00:45:49 01:59
142 52 MOSCARDÓ FERRANDO, VIRGINIA Máster B fem 7 FANATIC SWIM 00:45:55 00:45:55 01:59
143 77 GOMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Máster A fem 4 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:45:56 00:45:56 01:59
144 234 GIL DIAGO, FRANCISCO Máster B masc 37 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:46:02 00:46:02 02:00
145 184 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster B masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:05 00:46:05 02:00
146 194 OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster A fem 5 FANATIC SWIM 00:46:05 00:46:05 02:00
147 5 SOLSONA PONCE, TONI Máster C masc 16 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:46:09 00:46:09 02:00
148 235 FERNANDEZ, ENRIQUE Máster B masc 39 M3QR 00:46:13 00:46:13 02:00
149 249 CAMARA BELTRAN, ALFREDO Máster B masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:24 00:46:24 02:01
150 78 MARTINEZ DOLZ, JOSE LUIS Máster D masc 7 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:46:33 00:46:33 02:01
151 20 SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Máster A masc 18 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:46:48 00:46:48 02:02
152 195 GARGALLO BADENAS , JAVIER Máster A masc 19 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:47:01 00:47:01 02:02
153 54 BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster C masc 17 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:47:07 00:47:07 02:02
154 34 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster B fem 8 I.D. ALZIRA 00:47:13 00:47:13 02:03
155 43 MOROTE GALMéS, PEDRO Máster A masc 20 CLUB WATERPOLO CASTELLó 00:47:23 00:47:23 02:03
156 164 FALOMIR ARRUFAT, FABIA Absoluto masc 26 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:47:23 00:47:23 02:03
157 252 BESNARD CORNELLES, ADRIANA Infantil fem 10 MEDITERRANI SINCRO 00:47:24 00:47:24 02:03
158 208 ROMO CONDE, JUDIT Máster A fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:37 00:47:37 02:04
159 103 VARGAS MORA, CARLOS JOEL Máster B masc 41 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:47:45 00:47:45 02:04
160 237 LóPEZ DEL PRADO , RAQUEL Máster C fem 3 M3QR 00:47:51 00:47:51 02:04
161 98 ALBIOL GRANADOS, JOSé MANUEL Máster B masc 42 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:47:53 00:47:53 02:04
162 262 VENDRELL ORTI , ROGER Máster A masc 21 C.N. BENICARLO 00:48:13 00:48:13 02:05
163 269 AGUILERA, SANTIAGO Máster C masc 18 EVASION CASTELLON 00:48:15 00:48:15 02:05
164 192 CLAUSELL ROQUE, VICENTE Máster B masc 43 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:48:17 00:48:17 02:05
165 148 MUñOZ MAS, JAIME Máster B masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:18 00:48:18 02:06
166 173 PORRAS DOMINGUEZ, FRANCISCO Máster B masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:18 00:48:18 02:06
167 281 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster B masc 46 C.N. ALBACORA 00:48:20 00:48:20 02:06
168 233 BELTRAN FUENTES, JOSE PABLO Máster B masc 47 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:48:22 00:48:22 02:06
169 96 MARTINEZ FRANCES, MARTA Máster A fem 7 WATERPOLO LEVANTE 00:48:36 00:48:36 02:06
170 75 CHICA TéLLEZ, JOSé PEDRO Máster C masc 19 FANATIC SWIM 00:48:53 00:48:53 02:07
171 92 PéREZ ABAD, DIANA Máster A fem 8 C.T. HURACÁN-HAMMER 00:48:53 00:48:53 02:07
172 254 TORRES ROCHERA, BàRBARA Absoluto fem 15 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:48:57 00:48:57 02:07
173 144 GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster B fem 9 C.N. ALBACORA 00:49:01 00:49:01 02:07
174 67 ALBA CALVO, MARIO Máster B masc 48 TRIATLON EVASIóN CASTELLON 00:49:20 00:49:20 02:08
175 274 ARENOS GARCIA, JOSE ANDRES Máster C masc 20 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:49:25 00:49:25 02:08
176 259 LLORENS RIBéS, MAICA Máster B fem 10 TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON 00:49:43 00:49:43 02:09
177 219 GIL ESPONERA, JAVIER Máster C masc 21 STADIUM CASABLANCA 00:49:47 00:49:47 02:09
178 185 CAMPOS AZNAR, LLEDO Máster B fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:47 00:49:47 02:09
179 33 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Máster B fem 12 I.D. ALZIRA 00:49:55 00:49:55 02:10
180 270 GARCíA NEBOT, MANUEL Máster A masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:57 00:49:57 02:10
181 58 RODRíGUEZ MERINO, CARLOS Máster B masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:09 00:50:09 02:10
182 129 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster C masc 22 TRIATLO VILA-REAL 00:50:39 00:50:39 02:12
183 61 FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, RICARDO Máster A masc 23 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:50:54 00:50:54 02:12
184 266 JURADO GARCíA, MARCOS Máster B masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:14 00:51:14 02:13
185 200 BARREDA VILLANUEVA, CRISTINA Absoluto fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:16 00:51:16 02:13
186 81 RUBIO VILLANUEVA, EMILIO Máster B masc 51 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:51:34 00:51:34 02:14
187 267 JURADO GARCIA, MONICA Máster B fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:42 00:51:42 02:14
188 19 SARDINA RUIZ, MIRENTXU Máster C fem 4 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:52:17 00:52:17 02:16
189 105 ARRANZ APERTE, JOAQUíN Máster C masc 23 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:52:47 00:52:47 02:17
190 83 MULET NAVARRO, CARLOS Máster D masc 8 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:52:52 00:52:52 02:17
191 155 MARTíN PERPIñáN , MIGUEL Infantil masc 9 CALDERONA TRIATLON 00:53:01 00:53:01 02:18
192 277 RIPOLL, MóNICA Máster C fem 5 CLUB ALBACORA 00:53:02 00:53:02 02:18
193 143 MUSITU MARTINEZ, TATIANA Máster B fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:02 00:53:02 02:18
194 86 PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster D masc 9 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:53:35 00:53:35 02:19
195 21 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Absoluto fem 17 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:53:39 00:53:39 02:19
196 206 PALLARES ANDRES, YOWANKA Máster B fem 15 TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON 00:53:47 00:53:47 02:20
197 93 PÉREZ ABAD, BEATRIZ Máster A fem 9 C.T. HURACÁN-HAMMER 00:53:47 00:53:47 02:20
198 242 LLORENS SANCHEZ, ANA Máster B fem 16 NADóPATAS PATACONA 00:53:51 00:53:51 02:20
199 130 MORCILLO GARCIA, OSCAR Máster B masc 52 CASCANUECES 00:54:01 00:54:01 02:20
200 186 AGUT MANRIQUE, ENRIC Máster A masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:22 00:54:22 02:21
201 65 LANDALUCE MASIá, M ANGELES Máster C fem 6 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:54:26 00:54:26 02:22
202 29 SANCHEZ MARTIN, CELIA Máster C fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:27 00:54:27 02:22
203 244 TENA BENAGES , JESúS Máster B masc 53 TRAVESSERS 00:54:27 00:54:27 02:22
204 64 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster D masc 10 C.N. ALBACORA 00:54:38 00:54:38 02:22
205 236 SEFTON, MARK Máster C masc 24 M3QR 00:55:07 00:55:07 02:23
206 68 OLUCHA DEL CAMPO, SHEILA Máster B fem 17 FANATIC SWIM 00:55:15 00:55:15 02:24
207 71 PELLICER ALONSO , MARIA Máster C fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:40 00:55:40 02:25
208 245 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Máster B masc 54 TRAVESSERS 00:56:24 00:56:24 02:27
209 176 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster C fem 9 TRAVESSERS 00:56:30 00:56:30 02:27
210 238 GARCIA, MARIA Máster B fem 18 M3QR 00:56:33 00:56:33 02:27
211 178 AMORóS JUAN, MARíA DEL PILAR Máster C fem 10 TRAVESSERS 00:56:33 00:56:33 02:27
212 44 SOLER CEPRIá, SILVIA Máster C fem 11 FANATIC SWIM 00:56:34 00:56:34 02:27
213 263 ORDOñEZ ORTIZ , JUAN Máster D masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:55 00:56:55 02:28
214 39 LOZA MARIN, JAVIER Máster B masc 55 BEER RUNNERS LOGROñO 00:57:29 00:57:29 02:29
215 16 MáLAGA MARTíNEZ, HELENA Máster A fem 10 C.N. ALBACORA 00:57:34 00:57:34 02:30
216 7 SANZ TAUS, ANNA Máster A fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:46 00:57:46 02:30
217 100 GARCERAN FUERTES, JOSEFINA Máster C fem 12 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:57:51 00:57:51 02:30
218 198 CALVO ALBIOL, PUERTO Máster A fem 12 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:57:56 00:57:56 02:31
219 190 CASTAñO SANLLENHY, GENIS Máster C masc 25 EVASION CASTELLON 00:57:59 00:57:59 02:31
220 199 VILLANUEVA MALLEN, PEDRO Máster B masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:04 00:58:04 02:31
221 97 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO Máster C masc 26 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:58:04 00:58:04 02:31
222 243 TARIN MARTIN, CARLOS Máster B masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:07 00:58:07 02:31
223 214 ROSIQUE SANCHEZ, LOLA Máster B fem 19 EVASION CASTELLON 00:58:16 00:58:16 02:32
224 2 CATALáN ORTIN, SANTIAGO Máster B masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:53 00:58:53 02:33
225 168 VAZQUEZ MONTALVA , LIDIA Absoluto fem 18 I.D. ALZIRA 00:58:56 00:58:56 02:33
226 125 DASI , LAURA Absoluto fem 19 I.D. ALZIRA 00:58:56 00:58:56 02:33
227 80 MARTINEZ DOLZ, INMACULADA Máster C fem 13 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:59:48 00:59:48 02:36
228 191 CORBELLA CASTELLO , REBECA Máster B fem 20 EVASION CASTELLON 00:59:56 00:59:56 02:36
229 202 MORALES ESCRIG, ANTONIO Máster B masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:06 01:00:06 02:36
230 111 PARRA REY, AURELIO Máster B masc 60 TRIATLÓN CALDERONA 01:00:07 01:00:07 02:36
231 24 SEVILLA ENGUÍDANOS, MARÍA Máster B fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:29 01:00:29 02:37
232 250 HITA VICENTE, PABLO Máster A masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:35 01:00:35 02:38
233 12 VIDAL CASTELLET, RUBÉN Máster B masc 61 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 01:00:44 01:00:44 02:38
234 63 POVEDANO CORTABARRíA, VICENTE Máster D masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:09 01:01:09 02:39
235 84 TERRADES LLORCA, MARIA DOLORES Máster C fem 14 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 01:01:30 01:01:30 02:40
236 131 MASIá MATAIX, MARíA Infantil fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:33 01:01:33 02:40
237 216 VIÑALS ZÚNICA, PAZ Máster B fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:46 01:01:46 02:41
238 4 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster B fem 23 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 01:01:52 01:01:52 02:41
239 59 SALóN LEóN, ELENA Máster B fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:08 01:02:08 02:42
240 189 ABAD BARRES, MARIA DEL MAR Máster B fem 25 EVASION CASTELLON 01:02:10 01:02:10 02:42
241 275 CAMPOS MACIAN, LARA Absoluto fem 20 EVASION CASTELLON 01:02:11 01:02:11 02:42
242 159 BROWN, SHELLIE Máster A fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:14 01:02:14 02:42
243 222 IPA PEREZ, PILAR Máster C fem 15 CALDERONA TRIATLON 01:02:22 01:02:22 02:42
244 278 BAYO GARCíA , PABLO Máster B masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:36 01:02:36 02:43
245 227 SANMARTíN FITA, JESúS Máster C masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:26 01:03:26 02:45
246 46 ESBRI CASAñ, CARLOS Máster C masc 28 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 01:03:45 01:03:45 02:46
247 91 SOLER CUENCA, AUGUSTO Máster B masc 63 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 01:04:40 01:04:40 02:48
248 279 GIMENO CABRERA, SANDRA Máster B fem 26 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 01:05:40 01:05:40 02:51
249 196 ORTIZ GÓMEZ, MANUEL Máster A masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:03 01:06:03 02:52
250 132 MASIá MARTí , EDUARDO Máster B masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:16 01:06:16 02:52
251 224 GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster C fem 16 TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON 01:07:40 01:07:40 02:56
252 221 GARCIA GEA, ESTER Máster C fem 17 CALDERONA TRIATLON 01:08:58 01:08:58 02:59
253 215 MAñES BONET, ANA Máster B fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:21 01:09:21 03:00
254 113 ELIZALDE VICENT, ANNA Infantil fem 12 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 01:11:12 01:11:12 03:05
255 240 PEREA ALMONACIL, CHARO Máster C fem 18 C.T. POBLATS MARITIMS 01:13:23 01:13:23 03:11
256 241 PEYDRO CANTÓ, MARIA JOSÉ Máster C fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:23 01:13:23 03:11