Clasificaciones I Travesía playa de Almazora 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 159 MARTíNEZ MONTAñéS, DAVID Máster 40 Masc 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:22:20 00:22:20 01:14
2 214 GIL CUERDA, PABLO Junior Masc 1 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:22:28 00:22:28 01:14
3 3 FERNANDEZ LUCAS-VIEDMA, JORGE Senior Masc 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:22:29 00:22:29 01:14
4 80 ALONSO SANCHEZ, VICENTE Máster 30 Masc 1 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:22:40 00:22:40 01:15
5 223 NAVARRO CASINO, MARTA Junior Fem 1 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:22:42 00:22:42 01:15
6 222 MARTÍ BLÁZQUEZ, INES Junior Fem 2 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:22:44 00:22:44 01:15
7 68 ARCHILES RODRIGUEZ, VICENT Máster 30 Masc 2 FANATIC SWIM 00:22:45 00:22:45 01:15
8 106 VILAR ALCAMI, IONE Máster 30 Fem 1 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:22:48 00:22:48 01:16
9 219 MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior Masc 2 C.N. LLIRIA 00:23:01 00:23:01 01:16
10 38 SANTANDER DE LA MUñOZA, FERNANDO Máster 30 Masc 3 FANATIC SWIM 00:23:12 00:23:12 01:17
11 77 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Máster 30 Masc 4 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:23:19 00:23:19 01:17
12 23 STILIANOV IVANOV, DEAN Senior Masc 2 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:24:11 00:24:11 01:20
13 122 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40 Masc 2 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:24:11 00:24:11 01:20
14 89 BOIX PALOMERO, JUAN Máster 30 Masc 5 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:24:17 00:24:17 01:20
15 1 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VíCTOR Senior Masc 3 CLUB TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA 00:24:47 00:24:47 01:22
16 20 NAVAS AJENJO, ADRIáN Senior Masc 4 C.N. ALCOBENDAS 00:24:48 00:24:48 01:22
17 191 CERDA REVERTER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50 Masc 1 EVASION MASTER 00:24:59 00:24:59 01:23
18 110 VIDAL SILVESTRE, NURIA Máster 30 Fem 2 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:25:03 00:25:03 01:23
19 127 PALACIOS ESPINOSA, SERGIO Máster 40 Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:12 00:25:12 01:24
20 65 CABO MARES, DIEGO Máster 30 Masc 6 C.N. AQUAMASTERS 00:25:13 00:25:13 01:24
21 92 BRAINA BOU, OMAR Máster 30 Masc 7 FANATIC SWIM 00:25:14 00:25:14 01:24
22 230 GASCó CASTILLO, AMàLIA Junior Fem 3 C.N. LLIRIA 00:25:15 00:25:15 01:24
23 220 TRILLES RUZ, SARA Junior Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:26 00:25:26 01:24
24 160 DIñATE IRIBERRI, JOSE Máster 40 Masc 4 FANATIC SWIM 00:25:31 00:25:31 01:25
25 64 REBOREDO VALDES, CESAR Máster 30 Masc 8 TRIVILA 00:25:33 00:25:33 01:25
26 33 MARTÍ BLÁZQUEZ, MAR Senior Fem 1 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:25:34 00:25:34 01:25
27 12 MARTí BLáZQUEZ , AGUSTíN Senior Masc 5 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:25:35 00:25:35 01:25
28 10 MAS PERIS, JORDI Senior Masc 6 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:25:36 00:25:36 01:25
29 227 LEAL SANCHEZ, ALVARO Junior Masc 3 DC SPORT CLUB 00:25:43 00:25:43 01:25
30 131 SEGLAR VALIENTE , JAVIER Máster 40 Masc 5 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:25:55 00:25:55 01:26
31 120 ROVIRA BODI, JUAN MANUEL Máster 40 Masc 6 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:26:08 00:26:08 01:27
32 82 CORTÉS CAMPOY, VICENTE Máster 30 Masc 9 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:26:08 00:26:08 01:27
33 216 TRILLES RUZ, ELENA Junior Fem 5 TRIATLóN EVASION CASTELLóN 00:26:08 00:26:08 01:27
34 144 MONFERRER SALVADOR, HÉCTOR Máster 40 Masc 7 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:26:08 00:26:08 01:27
35 224 ALCUñA ALEPUZ, JOSE Junior Masc 4 DC SPORT CLUB 00:26:09 00:26:09 01:27
36 218 ORENGA MESAS, CRISTINA Junior Fem 6 TRINOULAS 00:26:29 00:26:29 01:28
37 9 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Senior Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:31 00:26:31 01:28
38 217 CONESA GIMéNEZ, MóNICA Junior Fem 7 C.N. ALBACORA 00:26:32 00:26:32 01:28
39 215 HERNÁNDEZ MATO, RUBEN Máster 40 Masc 8 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:26:39 00:26:39 01:28
40 146 MONZONIS RALLO, MANUEL Máster 40 Masc 9 TRIATLóN EVASION CASTELLóN 00:26:48 00:26:48 01:29
41 142 IBAñEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO Máster 40 Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:49 00:26:49 01:29
42 74 CAMAñ BELLMUNT, CARLES Máster 30 Masc 10 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:26:52 00:26:52 01:29
43 18 GÓMEZ ROMERO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Senior Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:53 00:26:53 01:29
44 201 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster 50 Masc 2 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:27:02 00:27:02 01:30
45 128 MARTINE LOZAR, PEDRO Máster 40 Masc 11 C.N. ALBACORA 00:27:06 00:27:06 01:30
46 41 AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Máster 30 Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:06 00:27:06 01:30
47 203 VILAR FERNANDEZ, PEDRO LUIS Máster 50 Masc 3 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:27:19 00:27:19 01:31
48 200 LóPEZ MURIEL, ALEXANDRE Máster 50 Masc 4 C.N. BENICARLO 00:27:23 00:27:23 01:31
49 58 BELTRAN GARGALLO, JOSE LUIS Máster 30 Masc 12 C.N. BENICARLO 00:27:24 00:27:24 01:31
50 45 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster 30 Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:25 00:27:25 01:31
51 174 LÓPEZ VALIENTE, CARMEN Máster 40 Fem 1 REDOLAT TEAM 00:27:26 00:27:26 01:31
52 15 GODOS NAVARRO, JOAN Senior Masc 9 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:27:29 00:27:29 01:31
53 70 ARANEGA DE LAMO, VICTOR Máster 30 Masc 14 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:27:29 00:27:29 01:31
54 59 NEBOT GOMEZ, VICTOR Máster 30 Masc 15 C.N. ALBACORA 00:27:38 00:27:38 01:32
55 229 BENLLOCH GOZALBO, LAURA Junior Fem 8 TRIPUÇOL 00:27:47 00:27:47 01:32
56 53 SALES GARBI, OSCAR Máster 30 Masc 16 C.N. ALBACORA 00:27:51 00:27:51 01:32
57 27 MEDALL MELIA, JORDI Senior Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:53 00:27:53 01:32
58 90 GIMENEZ ROMERO, BRUNO Máster 30 Masc 17 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:28:04 00:28:04 01:33
59 104 GALLART PENALVA, MARTA Máster 30 Fem 3 FANATIC SWIM 00:28:14 00:28:14 01:34
60 156 BARBERá FELIP , VICENTE Máster 40 Masc 12 EVASIóN RUNNING CASTELLóN 00:28:17 00:28:17 01:34
61 4 LUCAS-VIEDMA FERNANDEZ, VALENTIN Senior Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:19 00:28:19 01:34
62 96 NADAL KüLBEL, FERNANDO Máster 40 Masc 13 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:28:21 00:28:21 01:34
63 66 VICENTE QUEROL, JAVIER Máster 30 Masc 18 C.N. BENICARLO 00:28:23 00:28:23 01:34
64 183 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE Máster 40 Fem 2 C.N. SUECA 00:28:26 00:28:26 01:34
65 225 ARJONA VINUESA, ELENA Junior Fem 9 DC SPORT CLUB 00:28:29 00:28:29 01:34
66 138 GONZALVO PERETE, FERNANDO Máster 40 Masc 14 C.N. ALBACORA 00:28:32 00:28:32 01:35
67 186 ROMERO BELTRAN, JESUS Máster 50 Masc 5 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:28:55 00:28:55 01:36
68 43 PESUDO MANRIQUE , VICENTE Máster 30 Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:07 00:29:07 01:37
69 199 GARZON ORTS, CARLOS Máster 50 Masc 6 BALLENATOS DEL TURIA 00:29:13 00:29:13 01:37
70 16 RUBIO RUIZ, HECTOR Senior Masc 12 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:29:21 00:29:21 01:37
71 136 CALDERA BELVIS, CARLOS Máster 40 Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:25 00:29:25 01:38
72 113 LLUCH ESCUDER, MARTA NOELIA Máster 30 Fem 4 TRIATLO PEñISCOLA 00:29:26 00:29:26 01:38
73 34 CEBRIAN BOU, SARA Senior Fem 2 C.N. LLIRIA 00:29:28 00:29:28 01:38
74 228 LLUCH MALLENCH, MERCHE Junior Fem 10 DC SPORT CLUB 00:29:28 00:29:28 01:38
75 143 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster 40 Masc 16 BALLENATOS DEL TURIA 00:29:33 00:29:33 01:38
76 24 PUERTO PALOMERO, HéCTOR Senior Masc 13 ALQUERIES TRY TEAM 00:29:36 00:29:36 01:38
77 195 FERRÍS CLIMENT, JOSÉ RAMÓN Máster 50 Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:39 00:29:39 01:38
78 130 BENLLOCH LOPEZ, JORGE Máster 40 Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:40 00:29:40 01:38
79 197 LLOP RAMOS, MIGUEL Máster 50 Masc 8 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:29:44 00:29:44 01:39
80 126 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Máster 40 Masc 18 C.N. SUECA 00:29:44 00:29:44 01:39
81 62 LLOP, EDGAR Máster 30 Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:48 00:29:48 01:39
82 212 PEREZ PERALES, ALEJANDRO Máster 60+ Masc 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:29:50 00:29:50 01:39
83 105 MOSCARDO FERRANDO, VIRGINIA Máster 30 Fem 5 FANATIC SWIM 00:29:55 00:29:55 01:39
84 121 TORONDEL COTANDA, DAVID Máster 40 Masc 19 FANATIC SWIM 00:29:55 00:29:55 01:39
85 221 BARBERá BELTRAN, ROSER Junior Fem 11 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:29:56 00:29:56 01:39
86 60 TORREPEQUEñA TOMáS, DAVID Máster 30 Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:13 00:30:13 01:40
87 101 MARTINEZ SORANDO, MIRYAM Máster 30 Fem 6 C.N. BENICARLO 00:30:15 00:30:15 01:40
88 35 GOMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Senior Fem 3 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:30:17 00:30:17 01:40
89 155 ANGULO CABELLO, JUAN MANUEL Máster 40 Masc 20 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:30:17 00:30:17 01:40
90 46 ALBIOL GRANADOS, JOSé MANUEL Máster 30 Masc 22 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:30:19 00:30:19 01:41
91 47 GUIMERA TUñON, EDGAR Máster 30 Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:21 00:30:21 01:41
92 166 JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Máster 40 Masc 21 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:30:21 00:30:21 01:41
93 49 GONZALEZ ARAUJO, ALBERTO Máster 30 Masc 24 CDE AGUAVERDE 00:30:26 00:30:26 01:41
94 202 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL Máster 50 Masc 9 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:30:28 00:30:28 01:41
95 61 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster 30 Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:30 00:30:30 01:41
96 86 ARIñO LATORRE, CARLOS VICENTE Máster 30 Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:30 00:30:30 01:41
97 13 OJEDA ANDREU, SARA Máster 30 Fem 7 FANATIC SWIM 00:30:33 00:30:33 01:41
98 69 CLAUSELL ROQUE, VICENTE Máster 30 Masc 27 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:30:37 00:30:37 01:42
99 141 ALMELA DOMINGUEZ, NIE VICENTE Máster 40 Masc 22 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:30:43 00:30:43 01:42
100 75 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Máster 30 Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:43 00:30:43 01:42
101 26 FERRER NICOMEDES, FABIAN Senior Masc 14 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:30:44 00:30:44 01:42
102 99 RALLO AMAT, ANA Máster 30 Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:50 00:30:50 01:42
103 44 CLAUSELL MENERO, VICENT Máster 30 Masc 29 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:30:55 00:30:55 01:43
104 91 GARCíA-ROSADO VAQUERO, GUILLERMO Máster 30 Masc 30 AQUATIC MASTERS CAMPANAR 00:31:02 00:31:02 01:43
105 25 HEREDIA COMINS, ANGEL Senior Masc 15 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:31:03 00:31:03 01:43
106 148 VICENTE PEREZ, JOSE VICENTE Máster 40 Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:06 00:31:06 01:43
107 187 CHICA TéLLEZ, JOSé PEDRO Máster 50 Masc 10 FANATIC SWIM 00:31:07 00:31:07 01:43
108 85 MERCHAN CALATAYUD, ALFREDO Máster 30 Masc 31 CLUB TRIATLON EVASION 00:31:08 00:31:08 01:43
109 84 ESCRIG FULLERA, TONI Máster 30 Masc 32 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:31:09 00:31:09 01:43
110 55 TEJEDOR TOMAS, JOSE MANUEL Máster 30 Masc 33 C.N. BENICARLO 00:31:09 00:31:09 01:43
111 132 TRENCO I BOVEA, JOAN ANTONI Máster 40 Masc 24 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:31:10 00:31:10 01:43
112 182 SANGINéS SáIZ, GEMMA Máster 40 Fem 3 #FREETHEMALL 00:31:12 00:31:12 01:44
113 147 VILLAFRUELA RODRíGUEZ-MANZANEQUE, VICENTE Máster 40 Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:13 00:31:13 01:44
114 88 DOCHAO ERES, GONZALO Máster 30 Masc 34 C.N. VADEPSA 00:31:15 00:31:15 01:44
115 42 GUAL GUAL, DIEGO Máster 30 Masc 35 TRIATLON ANFIBIOS ALMAZORA 00:31:16 00:31:16 01:44
116 73 GARGALLO BADENAS, JAVIER Máster 30 Masc 36 C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA 00:31:19 00:31:19 01:44
117 78 ZAMBRANA FONSECA, JOSE MARCO Máster 30 Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:23 00:31:23 01:44
118 51 VIDAL MOLES, DEME Máster 30 Masc 38 ANFIBIOS 00:31:27 00:31:27 01:44
119 188 ARENÓS GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANDRÉS Máster 50 Masc 11 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:31:28 00:31:28 01:44
120 17 MARTIN FORCADA, GERMAN Senior Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:28 00:31:28 01:44
121 30 ROMO CONDE, JUDIT Senior Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:28 00:31:28 01:44
122 189 BERNAT REMOLAR, ENRIQUE Máster 50 Masc 12 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:31:32 00:31:32 01:45
123 175 GARCíA ATAHONA, ESTHER Máster 40 Fem 4 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:31:42 00:31:42 01:45
124 125 ALBERICH MELIA, RUBEN Máster 40 Masc 26 SABADO SABADETE 00:31:44 00:31:44 01:45
125 28 SORIA IZQUIERDO, ELOY Senior Masc 17 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:31:46 00:31:46 01:45
126 145 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster 40 Masc 27 TRAVESSERS 00:31:54 00:31:54 01:46
127 178 PINTO SALVADOR, MAITE Máster 40 Fem 5 C.N. ALBACORA 00:32:03 00:32:03 01:46
128 32 PUIG CAMPESINO, ANDREA Senior Fem 5 FANATIC SWIM 00:32:04 00:32:04 01:46
129 71 GARCíA VAQUERO, MANU Máster 30 Masc 39 CLUB TRIATLóN INFINITRI 00:32:04 00:32:04 01:46
130 63 MECHÓ PÉREZ, JOSE LUIS Máster 30 Masc 40 SÁBADO SABADETE 00:32:08 00:32:08 01:47
131 21 GIMéNEZ GIL, JOSE VTE Senior Masc 18 #FREETHEMALL 00:32:11 00:32:11 01:47
132 167 FEBRER CALA, OSCAR Máster 40 Masc 28 C.D. ES POSIBLE 00:32:17 00:32:17 01:47
133 157 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster 40 Masc 29 TRAVESSER 00:32:20 00:32:20 01:47
134 22 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Senior Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:24 00:32:24 01:48
135 170 GARCIA BLANCH, PAULA Máster 40 Fem 6 C.N. ALBACORA 00:32:25 00:32:25 01:48
136 111 CAñADA GóMEZ, ALEJANDRA Máster 30 Fem 9 TRILAVALL 00:32:28 00:32:28 01:48
137 152 ADSUARA CHUST, RICHARD Máster 40 Masc 30 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:32:38 00:32:38 01:48
138 52 GARCIA VIDAL, GUSTAVO Máster 30 Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:41 00:32:41 01:48
139 31 RODRIGUEZ PEREZ, ANDREA Senior Fem 6 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:32:50 00:32:50 01:49
140 116 CONESA BOU, ANGEL Máster 40 Masc 31 C.N. ALBACORA 00:32:56 00:32:56 01:49
141 194 PERIS ORTELLS, VICENTE Máster 50 Masc 13 TRIATLO VILA-REAL 00:33:00 00:33:00 01:50
142 211 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESÚS Máster 60+ Masc 2 C.N. SUECA 00:33:05 00:33:05 01:50
143 133 IBAÑEZ MASIP, ANTONIO JAIME Máster 40 Masc 32 C.N. BENICARLó 00:33:14 00:33:14 01:50
144 169 PARDO GIMENO, BEGOÑA Máster 40 Fem 7 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:33:56 00:33:56 01:53
145 56 MARCELO BARBERá , DAVID Máster 30 Masc 42 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:33:58 00:33:58 01:53
146 177 MARTI GARCIA, ISABEL Máster 40 Fem 8 FANATIC SWIM 00:34:07 00:34:07 01:53
147 140 OLUCHA BALAGUER, VICENTE Máster 40 Masc 33 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:34:10 00:34:10 01:53
148 50 ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 30 Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:13 00:34:13 01:54
149 107 GUIRADO CUENCA, AGUEDA Máster 30 Fem 10 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:34:15 00:34:15 01:54
150 119 BOTELLA MARTINEZ, JORGE Máster 40 Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:17 00:34:17 01:54
151 11 AGUT MANRIQUE, ENRIC Senior Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:17 00:34:17 01:54
152 184 AMORóS JUAN, PILAR Máster 40 Fem 9 TRAVESSERS 00:34:18 00:34:18 01:54
153 112 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, INMACULADA Máster 30 Fem 11 TRAVESSER 00:34:18 00:34:18 01:54
154 14 TRAVER MACIAN, PABLO Senior Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:19 00:34:19 01:54
155 185 AGUADO SÁEZ, Mª JESÚS Máster 40 Fem 10 C.A. UTIEL 00:34:20 00:34:20 01:54
156 95 MALAGA MARTINEZ, HELENA Máster 30 Fem 12 C.N. ALBACORA 00:34:24 00:34:24 01:54
157 5 BORJA BORRAS, JONATHAN Senior Masc 22 CLUB TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA 00:34:26 00:34:26 01:54
158 192 PERIS PORCAR, ENRIQUE Máster 50 Masc 14 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:34:28 00:34:28 01:54
159 161 PONS NICOLAU, MANUEL Máster 40 Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:28 00:34:28 01:54
160 29 ALAGARDA TRAVER, LETICIA Senior Fem 7 C.N. AQUATIC CASTELLO 00:34:31 00:34:31 01:55
161 81 GOMEZ VILLANUECA, JOSé ENRIQUE Máster 30 Masc 44 C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM 00:34:31 00:34:31 01:55
162 102 ALVAREZ NOVOA, MONTSE Máster 30 Fem 13 FANATIC SWIM 00:34:35 00:34:35 01:55
163 150 ORTEGA VEGA, JOSE Máster 40 Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:37 00:34:37 01:55
164 123 JIMENEZ CARRERAS, DAVID Máster 40 Masc 37 ANFIBIOS ALMAZORA 00:34:38 00:34:38 01:55
165 151 MURRIA DE LAS HERAS, JORGE Máster 40 Masc 38 CLUB TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA 00:34:38 00:34:38 01:55
166 39 MATA MUñOZ, DAVID Máster 30 Masc 45 CLUB TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA 00:34:39 00:34:39 01:55
167 163 TORRES RODRIGO, ARTURO Máster 40 Masc 39 C.N. SUECA 00:34:44 00:34:44 01:55
168 196 CULIáñEZ NEBOT, LUIS VICENTE Máster 50 Masc 15 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:34:48 00:34:48 01:56
169 37 FERNáNDEZ GONZáLEZ, RICARDO Máster 30 Masc 46 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:34:51 00:34:51 01:56
170 98 BELTRáN NAVARRO, VANESA Máster 30 Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:51 00:34:51 01:56
171 36 BOSCá BOIX, SARA Senior Fem 8 C.N. LLIRIA 00:34:54 00:34:54 01:56
172 87 JUAN SANZ , LUIS MIGUEL Máster 30 Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:54 00:34:54 01:56
173 139 SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Máster 40 Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:55 00:34:55 01:56
174 114 BELLES BARREDA, NOEMI Máster 30 Fem 15 C.N. ALBACORA 00:34:57 00:34:57 01:56
175 165 PINEL BERZOSA, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 40 Masc 41 TRIVILA 00:35:11 00:35:11 01:57
176 124 MIRALLES GASCH, JORGE Máster 40 Masc 42 SABADO SABADETE 00:35:13 00:35:13 01:57
177 2 ISERTE, SERGIO Senior Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:27 00:35:27 01:58
178 164 GARCIA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster 40 Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:31 00:35:31 01:58
179 94 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Máster 30 Masc 48 TRAVESSERS 00:35:34 00:35:34 01:58
180 208 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster 50 Fem 1 TRAVESSERS 00:35:43 00:35:43 01:59
181 205 ANDRES LOHARCES, MARCIANO Máster 50 Masc 16 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:36:23 00:36:23 02:01
182 93 BALFAGON PEREZ, MIGUEL Máster 30 Masc 49 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:36:27 00:36:27 02:01
183 193 JUAN RODRIGO, RAMON Máster 50 Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:29 00:36:29 02:01
184 115 GONZALEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE Máster 40 Masc 44 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:36:30 00:36:30 02:01
185 154 BUSCA, MARCO Máster 40 Masc 45 C.T. XTEAM 00:36:50 00:36:50 02:02
186 135 RODRIGO LAPIEDRA , ENRIQUE Máster 40 Masc 46 TRICULPELAT 00:36:57 00:36:57 02:03
187 179 ALCóN VáZQUEZ, MARTA Máster 40 Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:17 00:37:17 02:04
188 158 AVINENT BELLES, JORGE Máster 40 Masc 47 REFINERÍA CASTELLÓN 00:37:27 00:37:27 02:04
189 129 SANMARTíN FITA, JESúS Máster 40 Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:35 00:37:35 02:05
190 97 CALVO ALBIOL, PUERTO Máster 30 Fem 16 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:37:45 00:37:45 02:05
191 7 HIDALGO MOLINA , ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 24 C.D. NADOS CASTELLÓN 00:37:45 00:37:45 02:05
192 210 COLLADO LOPEZ, BELÉN Máster 50 Fem 2 C.N. ALBACORA 00:37:52 00:37:52 02:06
193 134 SIMóN FALOMIR, MIGUEL Máster 40 Masc 49 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:38:14 00:38:14 02:07
194 180 BOIX FERRER, GLENDA Máster 40 Fem 12 EVASION 00:38:28 00:38:28 02:08
195 76 CORONADO, PASCUAL Máster 30 Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:41 00:38:41 02:08
196 103 GARCÍA FERNÁNDEZ , CRISTINA Máster 30 Fem 17 C.T. LABORATORIO-SYS 00:38:43 00:38:43 02:09
197 100 RIDAURA CRISTIN, RAQUEL Máster 30 Fem 18 TRICANET 00:38:54 00:38:54 02:09
198 168 SEVILLA ENGUÍDANOS, MARIA Máster 40 Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:31 00:39:31 02:11
199 213 NACHER FERNANDEZ, AMALIA Máster 60+ Fem 1 C.N. ALBACORA 00:39:54 00:39:54 02:13
200 162 BRíGIDO DIEGO, RAúL Máster 40 Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:54 00:39:54 02:13
201 190 ORDAZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSé MANUEL Máster 50 Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:04 00:40:04 02:13
202 108 VIDAL CASTELLET, ISABEL Máster 30 Fem 19 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:40:29 00:40:29 02:14
203 181 GONZALEZ MONFERRER, NURIA Máster 40 Fem 14 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:40:30 00:40:30 02:15
204 72 GARCIA ALPUENTE, GABRIEL Máster 30 Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:34 00:40:34 02:15
205 118 SORIANO TORMO, JORGE Máster 40 Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:13 00:41:13 02:17
206 198 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 50 Masc 19 C.N. LLIRIA 00:41:16 00:41:16 02:17
207 172 BELTRáN MOLLá, MARIA JOSé Máster 40 Fem 15 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:41:23 00:41:23 02:17
208 209 GONZALEZ CASTRO, OLGA Máster 50 Fem 3 TRIATLON EVASION CASTELLON 00:41:40 00:41:40 02:18
209 207 PIñANA MANRIQUE, EUGENIA Máster 50 Fem 4 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:42:16 00:42:16 02:20
210 226 GONZáLEZ BARBERá, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:17 00:42:17 02:20
211 79 JIMéNEZ GARRIDO, RAUL Máster 30 Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:18 02:21
212 109 PEIRO ALVAREZ, MARUXA Máster 30 Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:18 02:21
213 8 LEMA MAZA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:06 00:43:06 02:23
214 19 SAMPEDRO , RAUL Senior Masc 26 REFINERÍA CASTELLÓN 00:43:44 00:43:44 02:25
215 6 TRIGUEROS NAVARRO, SERGI Senior Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:10 00:44:10 02:27
216 176 ALARCóN CARNEROS, ROSA Máster 40 Fem 16 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:44:26 00:44:26 02:28
217 67 SáNCHEZ GARCíA-VACAS, DANIEL Máster 30 Masc 53 TERRETA-RUNNERS 00:44:57 00:44:57 02:29
218 173 RODRIGUEZ GALVEZ, SARA LETICIA Máster 40 Fem 17 C.N. BROMERA ALMASSORA 00:45:36 00:45:36 02:32
219 204 ALEJO MARTINEZ, PEDRO Máster 50 Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:52 00:46:52 02:36