1 |
39 |
GARCíA GARCíA, FERNANDO |
Absolut masc |
1 |
CLUB NATACIóN ALCALá |
01:07:02 |
01:07:02 |
01:20 |
|
|
2 |
2 |
AGUAYO MUñOZ, EMILIO |
Absolut masc |
2 |
C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA |
01:07:11 |
01:07:11 |
01:20 |
|
|
3 |
34 |
LARROSA CHORRO, JOSE LUIS |
Màster A masc |
1 |
C.N. TENIS ELCHE |
01:07:25 |
01:07:25 |
01:20 |
|
|
4 |
91 |
AMIRKHANOV, ARTOM |
Absolut masc |
3 |
C.N. DENIA |
01:07:35 |
01:07:35 |
01:21 |
|
|
5 |
35 |
RUIZ GARCíA, ENRIQUE |
Absolut masc |
4 |
C.N. MIRASIERRA |
01:07:48 |
01:07:48 |
01:21 |
|
|
6 |
305 |
PRADAS MEDINA, CAROLINA |
Absolut fem |
1 |
Castalia Castellon Costa Azahar |
01:10:04 |
01:10:04 |
01:24 |
|
|
7 |
75 |
CHAPA SANCHEZ, JAVIER |
Màster A masc |
2 |
CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIÓN |
01:10:07 |
01:10:07 |
01:24 |
|
|
8 |
36 |
RUIZ GARCíA, PABLO |
Absolut masc |
5 |
C.N. MIRASIERRA |
01:12:55 |
01:12:55 |
01:27 |
|
|
9 |
49 |
CUESTA GIMÉNEZ, CARLOS |
Infantil masc |
1 |
C.N. NEPTUNO |
01:13:13 |
01:13:13 |
01:27 |
|
|
10 |
77 |
CASTAñO GRANCHA, ANTONIO |
Màster A masc |
3 |
CT HURACÁN HAMMER |
01:13:27 |
01:13:27 |
01:28 |
|
|
11 |
304 |
HERNANDEZ RUIZ, CESAR |
Màster B masc |
1 |
TOP TEN |
01:16:19 |
01:16:19 |
01:31 |
|
|
12 |
38 |
GARCíA GARCíA, MARíA |
Absolut fem |
2 |
CLUB NATACIóN MIRASIERRA |
01:17:27 |
01:17:27 |
01:32 |
|
|
13 |
80 |
LENZ, ARMIN |
Absolut masc |
6 |
ORCOS DE BENIMAMET |
01:17:37 |
01:17:37 |
01:33 |
|
|
14 |
103 |
SOTELO REYNOSO, ELIANA KRIST |
Màster A fem |
1 |
CLUB NATACIóN SAN VICENTE |
01:17:51 |
01:17:51 |
01:33 |
|
|
15 |
43 |
GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID |
Màster B masc |
2 |
C.N. SUECA |
01:17:52 |
01:17:52 |
01:33 |
|
|
16 |
4 |
TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON |
Màster A masc |
4 |
C.N. SUECA |
01:17:53 |
01:17:53 |
01:33 |
|
|
17 |
37 |
SAGARMINAGA, ISKANDER |
Màster A masc |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:18:02 |
01:18:02 |
01:33 |
|
|
18 |
50 |
FOS CORBERá, ANDREA |
Absolut fem |
3 |
C.T. SUECA |
01:18:04 |
01:18:04 |
01:33 |
|
|
19 |
96 |
BENEYTO PLA, RICARDO |
Màster A masc |
6 |
C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER |
01:18:06 |
01:18:06 |
01:33 |
|
|
20 |
100 |
SOLER RAMON, ROBERTO |
Màster B masc |
3 |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
01:18:07 |
01:18:07 |
01:33 |
|
|
21 |
99 |
MOLLÁ RÍOS, ELENA |
Infantil fem |
1 |
C.N.PISCIS |
01:18:42 |
01:18:42 |
01:34 |
|
|
22 |
24 |
MARTINEZ GRAMAGE, JAVIER |
Màster B masc |
4 |
C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA |
01:18:49 |
01:18:49 |
01:34 |
|
|
23 |
13 |
ROBLES DEL MORAL, DIEGO |
Absolut masc |
7 |
C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA |
01:19:09 |
01:19:09 |
01:34 |
|
|
24 |
65 |
ROMERO ESTEVE, ALBERTO |
Absolut masc |
8 |
C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA |
01:19:13 |
01:19:13 |
01:35 |
|
|
25 |
1 |
ROSELLO MARI, MIRIAM |
Absolut fem |
4 |
C.T. SUECA |
01:19:19 |
01:19:19 |
01:35 |
|
|
26 |
62 |
CERDAN MENOR, ALBERTO |
Absolut masc |
9 |
MANATIES |
01:19:30 |
01:19:30 |
01:35 |
|
|
27 |
40 |
FERNANDEZ ARMERO, DAVID |
Infantil masc |
2 |
C.D.N. ALDAIA |
01:19:38 |
01:19:38 |
01:35 |
|
|
28 |
45 |
VERGES MONTANO, JORGE |
Absolut masc |
10 |
C.N. MIRASIERRA |
01:19:42 |
01:19:42 |
01:35 |
|
|
29 |
14 |
MARCHANTE LUJáN, YOLANDA |
Màster B fem |
1 |
R.C.N. DELFIN |
01:19:49 |
01:19:49 |
01:35 |
|
|
30 |
78 |
VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, GERMAN |
Màster A masc |
7 |
C.N. TURIS |
01:19:51 |
01:19:51 |
01:35 |
|
|
31 |
102 |
GARCIA, JAVIER |
Màster A masc |
8 |
CDM AVANT MONCADA |
01:19:54 |
01:19:54 |
01:35 |
|
|
32 |
82 |
MARTI MARTI, RAUL |
Màster A masc |
9 |
C.N. SUECA |
01:20:02 |
01:20:02 |
01:36 |
|
|
33 |
97 |
ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE |
Màster B masc |
5 |
ESTRIVALIS |
01:21:04 |
01:21:04 |
01:37 |
|
|
34 |
98 |
FURIO BELTRAN, ALVARO |
Màster C masc |
1 |
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR |
01:21:29 |
01:21:29 |
01:37 |
|
|
35 |
83 |
GRIMALT MARSAL, RAMóN |
Màster A masc |
10 |
DENIA TRIATLO |
01:24:01 |
01:24:01 |
01:40 |
|
|
36 |
51 |
FERNÁNDEZ OROZCO, ESTEBAN |
Màster B masc |
6 |
ESPORTS COLAU SWIMMERS |
01:24:27 |
01:24:27 |
01:41 |
|
|
37 |
27 |
GARCíA PANIZO, JULIáN |
Absolut masc |
11 |
C.D. UPV |
01:24:29 |
01:24:29 |
01:41 |
|
|
38 |
28 |
LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE |
Màster B masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:24:36 |
01:24:36 |
01:41 |
|
|
39 |
9 |
ULL PERUCHO, RAUL |
Màster C masc |
2 |
I.D. ALZIRA |
01:25:07 |
01:25:07 |
01:42 |
|
|
40 |
16 |
SANCHIS, JOSE VICENTE |
Màster B masc |
8 |
CYCLONES CT ALBAL |
01:25:24 |
01:25:24 |
01:42 |
|
|
41 |
5 |
VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN |
Màster B masc |
9 |
C.D. FINISHER |
01:25:56 |
01:25:56 |
01:43 |
|
|
42 |
73 |
ALBIñANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO |
Màster A masc |
11 |
TRIDIMONIS |
01:25:58 |
01:25:58 |
01:43 |
|
|
43 |
18 |
CUERVO-ARANGO LECINA, PABLO |
Màster A masc |
12 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:25:59 |
01:25:59 |
01:43 |
|
|
44 |
57 |
LILLO PÉREZ, JUAN IGNACIO |
Màster C masc |
3 |
TRISCHOOL CUENCA |
01:26:06 |
01:26:06 |
01:43 |
|
|
45 |
46 |
GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE |
Màster B fem |
2 |
C.N. SUECA |
01:26:08 |
01:26:08 |
01:43 |
|
|
46 |
31 |
CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS |
Màster B masc |
10 |
CDUPV NADOPATA PARALELO |
01:26:36 |
01:26:36 |
01:43 |
|
|
47 |
32 |
LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO |
Màster A masc |
13 |
NADOPATAS PATACONA - MALILLA |
01:26:38 |
01:26:38 |
01:43 |
|
|
48 |
87 |
NOGUERA CASELLES, JORDI |
Màster A masc |
14 |
C. A. LA XARA |
01:27:04 |
01:27:04 |
01:44 |
|
|
49 |
81 |
LóPEZ ESTEVE , JUANJO |
Màster A masc |
15 |
LIKE SPORT BY PENYO |
01:27:34 |
01:27:34 |
01:45 |
|
|
50 |
70 |
ESTELLéS MARTíNEZ, CARLOS |
Màster B masc |
11 |
NADOPATAS PATACONA |
01:27:35 |
01:27:35 |
01:45 |
|
|
51 |
89 |
MECIER, PASCAL |
Màster B masc |
12 |
TRIATHLON CLUB MONS |
01:28:12 |
01:28:12 |
01:45 |
|
|
52 |
79 |
RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO |
Màster C masc |
4 |
C.N. RIBARROJA |
01:29:21 |
01:29:21 |
01:47 |
|
|
53 |
101 |
PéREZ CERDAN, JESUS |
Màster B masc |
13 |
CYCLONES |
01:31:44 |
01:31:44 |
01:50 |
|
|
54 |
104 |
BUFORN RAMÍREZ , JOSE MANUEL |
Màster B masc |
14 |
C.D.FINISHER |
01:33:09 |
01:33:09 |
01:51 |
|
|
55 |
58 |
NAVARRO GARCIA, ALEJANDRO |
Màster B masc |
15 |
MANATIES |
01:33:23 |
01:33:23 |
01:52 |
|
|
56 |
94 |
GINER SAN LORENZO, JOSEP VICENT |
Màster A masc |
16 |
C.N. SUECA |
01:34:23 |
01:34:23 |
01:53 |
|
|
57 |
67 |
VIECO SALESA, NEUS |
Infantil fem |
2 |
C.N. NEPTUNO |
01:34:46 |
01:34:46 |
01:53 |
|
|
58 |
85 |
BERENGUER MOSCARDÓ, MONICA |
Màster B fem |
3 |
C.N. DENIA |
01:35:01 |
01:35:01 |
01:54 |
|
|
59 |
48 |
ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER |
Màster B masc |
16 |
C.N. SUECA |
01:35:16 |
01:35:16 |
01:54 |
|
|
60 |
76 |
REQUENA GARCíA , ALEJANDRO |
Màster A masc |
17 |
CD365RIDER |
01:36:13 |
01:36:13 |
01:55 |
|
|
61 |
93 |
PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT |
Màster B masc |
17 |
C.C. XERACO |
01:36:51 |
01:36:51 |
01:56 |
|
|
62 |
17 |
FAUS CANET, MARC |
Màster B masc |
18 |
C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT |
01:37:03 |
01:37:03 |
01:56 |
|
|
63 |
21 |
GARGALLO DE LA PEñA , JULIO |
Màster B masc |
19 |
NADOPATAS PATACONA |
01:37:05 |
01:37:05 |
01:56 |
|
|
64 |
8 |
GIMENEZ SENDRA, ANDRES |
Màster B masc |
20 |
SD CORRECAMINOS |
01:37:09 |
01:37:09 |
01:56 |
|
|
65 |
105 |
RAMíREZ SANDOVAL, ELYOENAI |
Màster B fem |
4 |
CDUPV TRIATLO |
01:37:12 |
01:37:12 |
01:56 |
|
|
66 |
63 |
VALERO CRUZA , VIRGILIO |
Màster A masc |
18 |
TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI |
01:37:27 |
01:37:27 |
01:56 |
|
|
67 |
6 |
MONTORO CERVERA, INMA |
Màster B fem |
5 |
3XTREME ALIMENTACION INTELIGENTE |
01:38:20 |
01:38:20 |
01:58 |
|
|
68 |
47 |
FORT GARCIA, DAVID |
Màster A masc |
19 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:38:27 |
01:38:27 |
01:58 |
|
|
69 |
72 |
DE GREGORIO ALAPONT, TONI |
Màster B masc |
21 |
S.D. CORRECAMINOS |
01:38:39 |
01:38:39 |
01:58 |
|
|
70 |
92 |
TRIGO, AGUSTIN |
Màster A masc |
20 |
365RIDER |
01:39:02 |
01:39:02 |
01:58 |
|
|
71 |
86 |
CEBRIÁN LÓPEZ, ALFONSO JESÚS |
Màster B masc |
22 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:39:25 |
01:39:25 |
01:59 |
|
|
72 |
84 |
GIMÉNEZ RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS |
Màster B masc |
23 |
C.N. DENIA |
01:39:28 |
01:39:28 |
01:59 |
|
|
73 |
54 |
LULL BARRANCO, PABLO |
Màster B masc |
24 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:39:30 |
01:39:30 |
01:59 |
|
|
74 |
71 |
PATON OLMEDA, NORA |
Màster A fem |
2 |
R.C.N. DELFIN |
01:39:48 |
01:39:48 |
01:59 |
|
|
75 |
303 |
MARTÍN DE PRADO GARAY, BELÉN |
Absolut fem |
5 |
C.T. HURACÁN HAMMER |
01:40:28 |
01:40:28 |
02:00 |
|
|
76 |
74 |
ABAD CARCELEN, CARLOS |
Màster A masc |
21 |
365RIDER |
01:40:56 |
01:40:56 |
02:01 |
|
|
77 |
12 |
DONDERIS SERRA, JAIME |
Màster B masc |
25 |
C.D. MULTIESPORT MARINA ALTA |
01:43:39 |
01:43:39 |
02:04 |
|
|
78 |
95 |
MARTÍNEZ ZAZO, SERGIO |
Absolut masc |
12 |
DIMENSIÓN PARALELA |
01:45:45 |
01:45:45 |
02:06 |
|
|
79 |
19 |
BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA |
Màster B fem |
6 |
NADOPATAS PATACONA |
01:45:52 |
01:45:52 |
02:07 |
|
|
80 |
302 |
RONDA, EMILIO |
Màster A masc |
22 |
NATACIO DENIA |
01:45:57 |
01:45:57 |
02:07 |
|
|
81 |
68 |
ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL |
Màster C masc |
5 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:45:59 |
01:45:59 |
02:07 |
|
|
82 |
11 |
RODENAS CORTES, JAVIER |
Màster C masc |
6 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:47:26 |
01:47:26 |
02:08 |
|
|
83 |
10 |
ITURRIBARRIA VALENTIN, PATXI |
Màster C masc |
7 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
01:47:34 |
01:47:34 |
02:09 |
|
|
84 |
30 |
MARCELO BARBERá , DAVID |
Màster A masc |
23 |
NADOPATAS PARALELOS |
01:49:40 |
01:49:40 |
02:11 |
|
|
85 |
26 |
BONAFE MARCH, CARLOS |
Màster B masc |
26 |
NADOPATAS PATACONA |
01:49:56 |
01:49:56 |
02:11 |
|
|
86 |
64 |
BLANCO MANZANARES , JESUS |
Màster D masc |
1 |
CN.SUECA |
01:52:22 |
01:52:22 |
02:14 |
|
|
87 |
3 |
FARUCCI, ROSARIO |
Màster C masc |
8 |
LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR / DIMENSION PA |
01:53:12 |
01:53:12 |
02:15 |
|
|
88 |
88 |
PENALBA LOPEZ, IVáN |
Absolut masc |
13 |
C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA |
01:56:00 |
01:56:00 |
02:19 |
|
|
89 |
29 |
ZARZO MANZANO, ANA |
Màster B fem |
7 |
NADOPATAS PATACONA |
01:58:40 |
01:58:40 |
02:22 |
|
|
90 |
60 |
MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, ALFONSO |
Màster B masc |
27 |
TRAVESSERS |
02:00:14 |
02:00:14 |
02:24 |
|
|
91 |
22 |
MORENO MUSTIELES , VANESA |
Màster B fem |
8 |
NADOPATAS PATACONA |
02:00:20 |
02:00:20 |
02:24 |
|
|
92 |
69 |
VIEDMA GIL DE VERGARA, PILAR |
Màster C fem |
1 |
NADOPATAS PATACONA |
02:00:57 |
02:00:57 |
02:25 |
|
|
93 |
44 |
FERRER REIGOSA, ANA |
Màster C fem |
2 |
NADÓPATAS MALILLA |
02:08:18 |
02:08:18 |
02:33 |
|
|
94 |
25 |
GOMIS FUENTES, ANA |
Màster A fem |
3 |
DéNIA TRIATLó |
02:09:20 |
02:09:20 |
02:35 |
|
|
95 |
66 |
FRANKE, KIRSTEN |
Màster C fem |
3 |
NIE GANDIA |
02:11:59 |
02:11:59 |
02:38 |
|
|
96 |
42 |
MUNERA RUIZ, IGNACIO |
Màster C masc |
9 |
INDEPENDIENTE |
02:14:14 |
02:14:14 |
02:41 |
|
|