Clasificaciones Basilisk Wild Race

Clasificación detallada por equipos y parejas en el pdf.

P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1 PUERMA MARTíNEZ, ÁLVARO Masculino 1 MIKE’S GYM TEAM 00:44:21 00:44:21 6:20
2 17 CAMPOS PARADA, DANIEL Masculino 2 TRAILRUNNER STORE 00:44:59 00:44:59 6:25
3 37 RODRíGUEZ GARCíA, KIKO Masculino 3 TEAM X.X.X "BLACK MAMBA" 00:51:49 00:51:49 7:24
4 31 DELGADO MACIAS, DAVID Masculino 4 BEFIT24TEAM 00:52:31 00:52:31 7:30
5 20 SáENZ BARROSO , JUANCRI Masculino 5 INFISIO 00:55:49 00:55:49 7:58
6 21 PRIETO DE LOPE, JESúS Masculino 6 INFISIO 01:01:27 01:01:27 8:46
7 15 TEWKESBURY, MARK Masculino 7 ROCK WARRIORS 01:07:56 01:07:56 9:42
8 11 REYES DELGADO , ANTONIO Masculino 8 SUR RACER 01:14:03 01:14:03 10:34
9 41 DOMíNGUEZ SEVILLANO, MANUEL Masculino 9 KINGSTRONG 01:14:53 01:14:53 10:41
10 8 RINCóN PéREZ, JOSé ÁNGEL Masculino 10 CD OCR MENESTEO RACERS 01:15:16 01:15:16 10:45
11 25 CARRERA GALVAN , DANIEL Masculino 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:13 01:22:13 11:44
12 72 ROMáN GARCIA, SALVIO Masculino 12 CROSSFIT JEREZ 01:25:57 01:25:57 12:16
13 59 OLIVA CARABALLO, MARCOS Masculino 13 CROSS TRAINING 01:28:38 01:28:38 12:39
14 61 ROMAN GARCIA, JOSE Masculino 14 CROSSFIT JEREZ 01:33:57 01:33:57 13:25
15 85 CUADRADO CORDERO, ISMAEL Masculino 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:52 01:34:52 13:33
16 64 LOPEZ SARRIAS, RAUL Masculino 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:07 01:40:07 14:18
17 94 LILLO HERNáNDEZ, JOSE MARIA Masculino 17 CROSSFIT JEREZ 01:40:35 01:40:35 14:22
18 78 PIñERO CARREñO , JUAN CARLOS Masculino 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:32 01:41:32 14:30
19 88 PRIETO JAIME, JOSE Masculino 19 B2B BOX 01:46:07 01:46:07 15:09
20 65 MARTIN NAVARRO, FRANCISCO Masculino 20 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:24 02:09:24 18:29
21 42 ARVELA, PETRA Femenino 1 INDEPENDIENTE 03:10:42 03:10:42 27:14:00
DESC 19 MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, ROBERTO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:32 01:03:32 9:04
DESC 26 DE BEN, LUIS Masculino 0 LA FORJA 01:06:37 01:06:37 9:31
DESC 44 PEREZ MORALES, ANTONIO DAVID Masculino 0 ROOKIES BOX 01:13:10 01:13:10 10:27
DESC 22 STEVENSON, ALAN Masculino 0 ROCK WARRIORS 01:16:10 01:16:10 10:52
DESC 13 LOBATO PARRA, MIGUEL Masculino 0 CLUB ATLETISMO TREBUJENA 01:18:37 01:18:37 11:13
DESC 4 GARCíA LEóN, RAúL Masculino 0 CROSSFIT LA FORJA 01:19:09 01:19:09 11:18
DESC 53 ARROYO ESCOBAR, IVAN Masculino 0 ROOKIES 01:20:32 01:20:32 11:30
DESC 16 BORRAJO MONTERO, JAIME Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:45 01:22:45 11:49
DESC 46 DíAZ BALLESTEROS, MARCOS Masculino 0 CROSSFIT ROOKIE’S BOX 01:23:11 01:23:11 11:53
DESC 29 CASTILLO GONZALEZ, DANIEL Masculino 0 NO 01:25:10 01:25:10 12:10
DESC 7 GóMEZ GARCIA, JERóNIMO Masculino 0 SUR RACER 01:27:06 01:27:06 12:26
DESC 12 MACIAS GALVIN, RAFAEL Masculino 0 SUR RACER 01:27:22 01:27:22 12:28
DESC 34 MORALES VALERO, SERGIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:41 01:28:41 12:40
DESC 36 FERNANDEZ VARGAS, JORGE Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:17 01:29:17 12:45
DESC 3 GONZáLEZ REYES, MARCOS Masculino 0 ENSO DOJO 01:31:49 01:31:49 13:07
DESC 6 PACHECO ENJAMIO, MANUEL JOSé Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:01 01:32:01 13:08
DESC 14 JIMENEZ CALLEALTA, DAVID Masculino 0 CD OCR MENESTEO RACERS 01:34:35 01:34:35 13:30
DESC 2 RUIZ PEñA , JOSé MANUEL Masculino 0 TEAM PEñA 01:38:10 01:38:10 14:01
DESC 57 SANCHEZ PEINADO, ALBERTO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:50 01:38:50 14:07
DESC 58 SANCHEZ TORRES, JUAN ALBERTO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:22 01:39:22 14:11
DESC 48 DIAZ BARCO, JUAN ANTONIO Masculino 0 ROOKIES BOX SEVILLA 01:41:49 01:41:49 14:32
DESC 49 LóPEZ LóPEZ, JOSé ANTONIO Masculino 0 ROOKIES BOX SEVILLA 01:42:01 01:42:01 14:34
DESC 9 RINCóN PéREZ , DANIEL Masculino 0 CD OCR MENESTEO RACERS 01:44:51 01:44:51 14:58
DESC 89 ARCOS LANCETA, EMILIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:07 01:46:07 15:09
DESC 90 ARCOS BALDOMERO, MARÍA Femenino 0 BLUE GORILLA 01:46:13 01:46:13 15:10
DESC 62 BALDON AYLLON, SERGIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:30 01:49:30 15:38
DESC 63 ELVIRA DE PAZ, DAVID Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:30 01:49:30 15:38
DESC 70 DOMINGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, BORJA Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:30 01:49:30 15:38
DESC 66 GONZALEZ CAMPOS, MARTIN Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:30 01:49:30 15:38
DESC 69 PEÑA COBALEA, JUAN ANTONIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:31 01:49:31 15:38
DESC 84 GARCíA MARCHENA, ALEJANDRO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:23 01:50:23 15:46
DESC 23 GIL PAREJA, JOSE MANUEL Masculino 0 AYUNTAMIENTO DE BARBATE 01:52:50 01:52:50 16:07
DESC 40 MARTOS ENCINAS , EDUARDO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:58 01:52:58 16:08
DESC 10 ROMERO RODRíGUEZ, ADRIáN Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:04 01:59:04 17:00
DESC 18 ALBA BONONATO, JOSE MARIA Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:09 01:59:09 17:01
DESC 43 ESCALONA CONEJO, LOIDA Femenino 0 ROOKIE´S BOX 02:03:40 02:03:40 17:40
DESC 35 FRIAS SANCHEZ, ANA ISABEL Femenino 0 LA FORJA 02:05:43 02:05:43 17:57
DESC 28 MERCADER CORRAL, JULIA Femenino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:14 02:07:14 18:10
DESC 24 CANUETO, STEVEN Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:04 02:09:04 18:26
DESC 71 AGA, LOMNICKA Femenino 0 TWO BOX 02:09:14 02:09:14 18:27
DESC 80 NOVOTNY, MONIKA Femenino 0 TWO BOX 02:09:15 02:09:15 18:27
DESC 79 PIANIGIANI, GIULIA Femenino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:23 02:09:23 18:29
DESC 68 PEREZ CANO, MARI CARMEN Femenino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:24 02:09:24 18:29
DESC 67 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, LORENA Femenino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:30 02:10:30 18:38
DESC 51 GóMEZ NARANJO, ANDRéS Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:25 02:13:25 19:03
DESC 87 MENGUIANO CARVAJAL, JOSE Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:18 02:17:18 19:36
DESC 86 AMIGO RABADÁN, SERVANDO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:18 02:17:18 19:36
DESC 75 PéREZ JAéN , ALEJANDRO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:34 02:17:34 19:39
DESC 74 TARRíO BARROSO, CARLOS Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:35 02:17:35 19:39
DESC 95 BELLA FOPIANI, MANUEL Masculino 0 NO 02:31:13 02:31:13 21:36
DESC 38 COELLO MORALES, ALBERTO Masculino 0 MIKES GYM 02:36:05 02:36:05 22:17
DESC 82 GóMEZ ALCóN, EZEQUIEL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:00 02:58:00 25:25:00
DESC 81 GóMEZ ALCON, MANUEL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:00 02:58:00 25:25:00
DESC 83 GóMEZ ALCóN, JUAN JOSé Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:01 02:58:01 25:25:00
DESC 47 MONTILLA CRUZ, SERGIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 04:57:18 04:57:18 42:28:00
NP 56 SANCHEZ-FERRAGUT GUELFO, ALVARO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 60 ELBARAKA, YASSINE Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 73 REBOLLO RAMOS, DAVID Masculino 0 SALUD43 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 76 TARRíO BARROSO, IGNACIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 77 MACíAS SALADO, ANTONIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 91 FERNáNDEZ JIMéNEZ, ALEJANDRO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 92 HUERGA VAZQUEZ , MARíA Femenino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 55 HUERGA HIDALGO, JOSé MARíA Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 50 CONDE, GERMAN Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 45 ARROYO ESCOBAR, DAVID Masculino 0 ROOKIES 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 32 RODRIGUEZ ALONSO, RAQUEL Femenino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 30 PEREZ DE GUZMAN GAMERO, ANTONIO MANUEL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 27 JIMéNEZ RUIZ, MARIO Masculino 0 LA FORJA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 52 BARQUIN PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 39 ORRAN, RAMON Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 33 GONZALEZ BELDA, JESUS DAVID Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 5 REVENGA ORDOñEZ, JOSé MARIANO Masculino 0 MIKES GYM 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NP 93 SáNCHEZ OTERO, MIGUEL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :