Clasificaciones II Travesía a nado Pobla de Farnals 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 622 GALIANO ESCOTE, MARC Junior Masc 1 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:23:46 00:23:46 01:11
2 621 CHAPARRO GOMEZ, VICENTE Junior Masc 2 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:23:51 00:23:51 01:11
3 609 RUIZ DOMINGO, DANIEL Infantil Masc 1 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:23:56 00:23:56 01:11
4 619 VILA BENAVENT, PABLO Junior Masc 3 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:23:58 00:23:58 01:11
5 267 ALONSO SANCHEZ , VICENTE Máster 35+ masc 1 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:24:35 00:24:35 01:13
6 529 GARCIA BERMEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40+ masc 1 CN. VALLEDELKAS 00:24:39 00:24:39 01:13
7 604 MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Infantil Masc 2 C.N. LLIRIA 00:24:44 00:24:44 01:14
8 424 ARCHILES, VICENç Máster 35+ masc 2 FANATIC SWIM 00:24:57 00:24:57 01:14
9 459 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc 3 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:25:04 00:25:04 01:15
10 387 ROSELL ROSIQUE, MARIO Máster 40+ masc 2 A.D. NAÚTICO DE NARÓN 00:25:25 00:25:25 01:16
11 490 IBAñEZ MONLEON, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 4 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:25:42 00:25:42 01:17
12 616 CAMPOS ALBALADEJO, BáRBARA Infantil fem 1 C.N. XATIVA 00:25:51 00:25:51 01:17
13 255 FRANCES CID, EDUARDO KEMPES Máster 40+ masc 3 C.N. VADEPSA 00:26:08 00:26:08 01:18
14 217 ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Senior masc 1 C.N. TURIS 00:26:10 00:26:10 01:18
15 444 SOLA GARCIA, EDUARDO Máster 35+ masc 5 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:26:12 00:26:12 01:18
16 204 LóPEZ BAEZA, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 6 C.N. BURJASSOT 00:26:12 00:26:12 01:18
17 614 MOLLÁ RÍOS, ELENA Infantil fem 2 C.N. PISCIS MISLATA 00:26:13 00:26:13 01:18
18 427 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 4 C.N. SUECA 00:26:14 00:26:14 01:18
19 240 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:26:15 00:26:15 01:18
20 291 LOPEZ LLACER, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 5 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:26:15 00:26:15 01:18
21 541 PASCUAL GUTIERREZ, ALEJANDRO Máster 30+ masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:17 00:26:17 01:18
22 585 GRAU ROMERO, VICENTE Máster 25+ masc 1 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:26:17 00:26:17 01:18
23 475 LAING, ANDREW Máster 30+ masc 2 C.N. GODELLA 00:26:20 00:26:20 01:19
24 573 SANTA CANDELA, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc 7 C.N. MASTER MURCIA 00:26:20 00:26:20 01:19
25 355 ALBIOL, VICTOR Máster 25+ masc 2 C.T. ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA 00:26:23 00:26:23 01:19
26 544 LOPEZ ESTELLES, ENRIQUE Máster 30+ masc 3 NADOPATAS PATACONA/ CDUPV 00:26:24 00:26:24 01:19
27 243 FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL Máster 45+ masc 2 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:26:24 00:26:24 01:19
28 603 FERNANDEZ ARMERO, DAVID Infantil Masc 3 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:26:28 00:26:28 01:19
29 610 NAVARRO VICENT, BRíGIDO Infantil Masc 4 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:26:32 00:26:32 01:19
30 572 BAKER, PHILLIP Máster 60+ masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:42 00:26:42 01:20
31 92 TOLSADA HERNÁNDEZ, PAULA Senior fem 1 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:26:48 00:26:48 01:20
32 276 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 3 ESTRIVALIS 00:27:04 00:27:04 01:21
33 563 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster 35+ masc 8 C.N. L'ALCUDIA 00:27:04 00:27:04 01:21
34 114 SEGARRA SANMARTíN, OLGA Senior fem 2 R.C.N. DELFíN 00:27:14 00:27:14 01:21
35 5 MARCHANTE LUJáN, YOLANDA Máster 40+ fem 1 R.C.N. DELFíN 00:27:17 00:27:17 01:21
36 249 LACALLE MARQUINA, ABRAHAM Máster 30+ masc 4 C.N. TURIS 00:27:20 00:27:20 01:22
37 215 VILLANOVA GONZALEZ, GERMAN Máster 35+ masc 9 C.N. TURIS 00:27:20 00:27:20 01:22
38 469 PEIX MARCO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 4 PEÑA EL CLORO 00:27:24 00:27:24 01:22
39 283 RODRIGUEZ CUÑO, JAVIER Máster 50+ masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:25 00:27:25 01:22
40 516 GIMENEZ SERRANO, BORJA Senior masc 2 I.D. ALZIRA 00:27:27 00:27:27 01:22
41 257 PEREZ MARSA, ENRIQUE Máster 40+ masc 6 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:27:30 00:27:30 01:22
42 413 SANCHIS YAGO, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 3 TRIATLóN CIERZO 00:27:31 00:27:31 01:22
43 545 MARTíNEZ TORRES, SANTI Máster 30+ masc 5 BIKING TURIA 00:27:34 00:27:34 01:22
44 535 DíAZ RUBIO, CéSAR Senior masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:40 00:27:40 01:23
45 270 VELA, LUIS Máster 55+ masc 1 BALLENATOS 00:27:42 00:27:42 01:23
46 202 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL Máster 50+ masc 2 I.D. ALZIRA 00:27:44 00:27:44 01:23
47 367 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Máster 35+ masc 10 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:27:57 00:27:57 01:23
48 474 GONZALEZ GUIDO, DIEGO ELADIO Máster 35+ masc 11 PISCINA ALBORAYA 00:28:00 00:28:00 01:24
49 251 TAMARIT I GIRAU, RAMON Máster 35+ masc 12 C.N. SUECA 00:28:04 00:28:04 01:24
50 347 BONANAD TORRES, DIEGO Máster 30+ masc 6 TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA 00:28:06 00:28:06 01:24
51 551 CAPOTE NAVARRO, ADRIAN Máster 30+ masc 7 WATERPOLO LEVANTE 00:28:09 00:28:09 01:24
52 290 LOPEZ LLACER, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 13 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:28:13 00:28:13 01:24
53 485 FRANCéS CID, JUAN Máster 35+ masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:19 00:28:19 01:24
54 369 PEÑA CALERO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:28:19 00:28:19 01:24
55 522 LUCAS DOMèNECH, ALFONS Máster 25+ masc 4 TRIATLó RAFELBUNYOL 00:28:27 00:28:27 01:25
56 297 LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR Máster 25+ masc 5 C.N. VADEPSA 00:28:29 00:28:29 01:25
57 216 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster 40+ masc 8 NADOPATAS PATACONA/DIMENSION PARALE 00:28:30 00:28:30 01:25
58 311 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster 50+ masc 3 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:28:35 00:28:35 01:25
59 507 MARTORELL GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:28:38 00:28:38 01:25
60 607 CHAPARRO GOMEZ, NICOLAS Infantil Masc 5 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:28:41 00:28:41 01:26
61 620 MATEU TORNERO, SERGIO Junior Masc 4 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:28:43 00:28:43 01:26
62 625 DOLADER AñO, AMPARO Junior fem 1 C.T. HURACAN-HAMMER 00:28:45 00:28:45 01:26
63 580 LÓPEZ ESTEVE, JUANJO Máster 35+ masc 15 LIKE SPORT BY PENYO 00:28:46 00:28:46 01:26
64 247 MARTINEZ TORRES, ANDRES Senior masc 4 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:28:48 00:28:48 01:26
65 364 AMER MARTIN, ENRIQUE Máster 35+ masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:28:49 00:28:49 01:26
66 613 MIRO TUDELA, ANTONIO Infantil Masc 6 TRENCAONES 00:28:52 00:28:52 01:26
67 543 CAÑIZO FILARDI, FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc 10 CT TRIFITNESS 31 00:29:02 00:29:02 01:27
68 437 GARRIGA HIDALGO, FCO JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 5 TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 00:29:04 00:29:04 01:27
69 425 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Máster 55+ masc 2 C.N. SUECA 00:29:05 00:29:05 01:27
70 447 DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:09 00:29:09 01:27
71 466 IBÁÑEZ VIVÓ, ROBERTO Máster 35+ masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:11 00:29:11 01:27
72 333 FELIX GARCIA, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 12 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:29:13 00:29:13 01:27
73 423 ESTEVEZ MARTIN, BORJA ABEL Máster 30+ masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:29:14 00:29:14 01:27
74 303 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Máster 50+ masc 4 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:29:14 00:29:14 01:27
75 434 GARCIA MUñOZ, SERGIO Máster 25+ masc 6 TRIBU TRIATLON VALDEMORO 00:29:17 00:29:17 01:27
76 331 MONTOUTO ORTIGOSA , ÁLVARO Máster 25+ masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:20 00:29:20 01:28
77 376 MASCARELL SANZ , JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc 6 I.D. ALZIRA 00:29:22 00:29:22 01:28
78 275 SANJUAN PEREZ, JOSE Máster 45+ masc 7 C.N. XATIVA 00:29:26 00:29:26 01:28
79 511 SANCHO ALFAYE, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 18 TRIATLO TERRASSASPORTS 00:29:29 00:29:29 01:28
80 438 GINER SAN LORENZO, JOSEP VICENT Máster 35+ masc 19 C.N. SUECA 00:29:36 00:29:36 01:28
81 273 SERRANO MONTESINOS, ANTONI Máster 35+ masc 20 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:29:37 00:29:37 01:28
82 220 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster 35+ masc 21 NADOPATAS DIMENSIóN PARALELA 00:29:39 00:29:39 01:28
83 575 CAMARASA PEREZ, ANGEL Senior masc 5 SOS RAFELBUNYOL I EL PUIG 00:29:40 00:29:40 01:29
84 412 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster 35+ masc 22 C.N. SUECA 00:29:40 00:29:40 01:29
85 28 AYLAGAS HERNANDEZ, SARA Senior fem 3 SEDAVI 00:29:44 00:29:44 01:29
86 214 RIDAURA NAVARRO, VICENT Senior masc 6 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:29:47 00:29:47 01:29
87 566 CALVO, PABLO Máster 30+ masc 9 ID.ALZIRA 00:29:47 00:29:47 01:29
88 479 APARICI MAGRANER, JACINTO Máster 40+ masc 13 LEAR 00:29:48 00:29:48 01:29
89 201 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 8 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:29:48 00:29:48 01:29
90 401 GIL CALPE, ABEL Máster 25+ masc 8 TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA 00:29:49 00:29:49 01:29
91 301 MARTíN, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 9 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:29:50 00:29:50 01:29
92 252 SANFéLIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIAN Máster 30+ masc 10 TRAVESSERS 00:29:51 00:29:51 01:29
93 318 RUIZ CASTELLó, ERNESTO Máster 40+ masc 14 C.N. VADEPSA 00:29:53 00:29:53 01:29
94 407 MAUNIER, NICOLAS Máster 30+ masc 11 AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION 00:29:53 00:29:53 01:29
95 264 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 10 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:29:54 00:29:54 01:29
96 102 HERRERA GIL, MARTINA Máster 30+ fem 1 TRILAVALL 00:29:54 00:29:54 01:29
97 561 ALMENDROS PASTOR, LUCAS Máster 25+ masc 9 SOS RAFELBUNYOL Y EL PUIG 00:29:54 00:29:54 01:29
98 521 MUñOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:57 00:29:57 01:29
99 219 SANTAúRSULA PASTOR, JOSé Máster 25+ masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:29:59 00:29:59 01:29
100 525 RACHO FERRANDOS, SAMI Máster 30+ masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:01 00:30:01 01:30
101 284 DEBELIC GAGNE, MICHEL Máster 50+ masc 5 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:30:02 00:30:02 01:30
102 262 BASELGA ESCANEZ, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc 15 TITAGUAS CORRE 00:30:04 00:30:04 01:30
103 408 ESTEVE PICAZO, JESUS MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:04 00:30:04 01:30
104 615 MARQUEZ CARRASCO, BEATRIZ Infantil fem 3 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:30:05 00:30:05 01:30
105 40 BERMEJO ALBERO, INÉS Senior fem 4 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:30:06 00:30:06 01:30
106 461 HERNáNDEZ SANCHO, DANIEL Máster 30+ masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:08 00:30:08 01:30
107 542 MAYOR CASTILLO, PERE Máster 25+ masc 11 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 00:30:08 00:30:08 01:30
108 282 GARZON ORTS, CARLOS Máster 55+ masc 3 BALLENATOS 00:30:11 00:30:11 01:30
109 356 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO Máster 50+ masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:14 00:30:14 01:30
110 107 GRANELL PEREZ, IRENE Máster 40+ fem 2 C.N. SUECA 00:30:16 00:30:16 01:30
111 48 OLMOS RAMóN , MARíA Máster 35+ fem 1 C.N.O. DOM BOSCO 00:30:16 00:30:16 01:30
112 618 MARTI GOMEZ, IRIS Infantil fem 4 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:30:16 00:30:16 01:30
113 446 ALBIñANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 23 TRIDIMONIS 00:30:17 00:30:17 01:30
114 606 MEDIAVILLA SANZ, FABIáN Infantil Masc 7 C.N. VADEPSA 00:30:18 00:30:18 01:30
115 624 VIECO SALESA, NEUS Junior fem 2 C.N. NEPTUNO 00:30:30 00:30:30 01:31
116 45 SILVA MARTíNEZ , NEREA Senior fem 5 C.N. PISCIS MISLATA 00:30:30 00:30:30 01:31
117 601 GALLIFA TRONCH, ENRIQUE Infantil Masc 8 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:30:32 00:30:32 01:31
118 319 CLARAMUNT MARTINEZ , JORDI Máster 30+ masc 14 C.N. VADEPSA 00:30:35 00:30:35 01:31
119 130 PORTELA I VALLS, SARA Senior fem 6 NADóPATAS PATACONA 00:30:38 00:30:38 01:31
120 254 SERRA MORENO, LLUIS SALVADO Máster 35+ masc 24 C.N. VADEPSA 00:30:41 00:30:41 01:32
121 325 SANCHIS ALBUIXECH, FRANCISCO Máster 30+ masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:42 00:30:42 01:32
122 476 RASSKIN, DIEGO Máster 45+ masc 12 C.N. GODELLA 00:30:51 00:30:51 01:32
123 298 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO Máster 40+ masc 17 C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESI 00:30:51 00:30:51 01:32
124 323 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Máster 35+ masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:51 00:30:51 01:32
125 571 MATEO SERRANO, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 26 C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA 00:30:52 00:30:52 01:32
126 366 PRIETO TORRES, PABLO JAVIER Senior masc 7 C.T. HURACÁN-HAMMER 00:30:52 00:30:52 01:32
127 278 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 18 NADOPATAS PATACONA / DIMENSIóN PARA 00:30:52 00:30:52 01:32
128 581 DíAZ SOMOZA, FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 7 C.N. SOS BÉTERA 00:30:55 00:30:55 01:32
129 415 CARRACEDO PAYA, JUAN JOSE Máster 40+ masc 19 S.D. CENTPEUS 00:31:01 00:31:01 01:33
130 125 GARZÓN POYATOS, ANDREA Senior fem 7 C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA 00:31:01 00:31:01 01:33
131 237 BELDA CACERES, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:31:01 00:31:01 01:33
132 310 MUÑOZ SAN AURELIANO, ANTONIO Máster 30+ masc 16 BIRRAMAR 00:31:02 00:31:02 01:33
133 241 CERVERA CUESTA, FRAN Máster 30+ masc 17 C.N. VADEPSA 00:31:03 00:31:03 01:33
134 370 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 8 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:31:04 00:31:04 01:33
135 21 CALERO JIMéNEZ , ESTHER Senior fem 8 CW PUERTA DE VALENCIA 00:31:04 00:31:04 01:33
136 394 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Máster 60+ masc 2 APER ALCOI 00:31:05 00:31:05 01:33
137 259 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster 40+ masc 21 TRAVESSERS 00:31:05 00:31:05 01:33
138 329 MOSCARDó ESTRADA, ABELARDO Máster 45+ masc 13 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:31:06 00:31:06 01:33
139 512 ASENSI LERMA, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 22 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:31:06 00:31:06 01:33
140 473 ESCUDER GREGORI, MANUEL Máster 35+ masc 27 TRILAVALL 00:31:07 00:31:07 01:33
141 555 PIQUER, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 23 3XVLC 00:31:07 00:31:07 01:33
142 491 MUñOZ PIQUER, RAúL Máster 30+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:14 00:31:14 01:33
143 222 RODRIGO LOPEZ, LEONARDO Máster 30+ masc 19 C.N. TURIS 00:31:15 00:31:15 01:33
144 557 CASTRO GUITART, ISAAC Máster 30+ masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:16 00:31:16 01:33
145 39 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Senior fem 9 C.N. VADEPSA 00:31:16 00:31:16 01:33
146 455 PéREZ HERRERO, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:16 00:31:16 01:33
147 388 IZQUIERDO MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR Máster 40+ masc 24 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:31:19 00:31:19 01:33
148 526 SAEZ MOLINA, SAMUEL Senior masc 8 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:31:24 00:31:24 01:34
149 96 ALONSO PUCHOL, MARIA Máster 30+ fem 2 C.N. MALILLA 00:31:40 00:31:40 01:35
150 210 GóMEZ RUEDA, JOSé MATíAS Máster 45+ masc 14 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:31:46 00:31:46 01:35
151 277 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster 40+ masc 25 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:31:50 00:31:50 01:35
152 266 BELTRAN ARNANDIS, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 26 ELS LLOBARROS 00:31:51 00:31:51 01:35
153 392 GIL DURáN, GABRIEL Senior masc 9 C.N. SAMARUC 00:31:53 00:31:53 01:35
154 405 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 15 C.N. SUECA 00:31:53 00:31:53 01:35
155 338 ANDREU MELIA, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 27 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:31:54 00:31:54 01:35
156 312 OSA ESTEBAN , SEGISMUNDO Máster 50+ masc 9 AQUAPICANYA 00:31:54 00:31:54 01:35
157 611 TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS Infantil Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:55 00:31:55 01:35
158 532 SANCHO RUBERT, RAMON Máster 30+ masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:56 00:31:56 01:35
159 353 GOMEZ CALVO, JORGE Máster 25+ masc 12 C.N. VADEPSA 00:31:57 00:31:57 01:35
160 246 VILLAGRASA RAMOS, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 28 C.T. TRICANET DE BERENGUER 00:31:58 00:31:58 01:35
161 288 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:59 00:31:59 01:35
162 559 TOMAS ALBEROLA , PAU Máster 40+ masc 29 C.N. SUECA 00:31:59 00:31:59 01:35
163 493 PARDO PEREZ, VíCTOR Máster 30+ masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:59 00:31:59 01:35
164 384 GORDO PARTEARROYO, JOSE CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:32:01 00:32:01 01:36
165 586 FERNANDEZ ROIG, MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 30 TRIDIMONIS 00:32:07 00:32:07 01:36
166 467 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAUL Máster 45+ masc 18 I.D. ALZIRA 00:32:10 00:32:10 01:36
167 105 PATON OLMEDA, NORA Máster 30+ fem 3 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:32:12 00:32:12 01:36
168 489 LOPEZ BRIZ, MANUEL Máster 35+ masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:19 00:32:19 01:36
169 453 JIMENEZ MASCAROS, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 31 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:32:19 00:32:19 01:36
170 556 HERRERO CALLEJA, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:20 00:32:20 01:37
171 75 SALVADOR BOSCH, BLANCA Máster 25+ fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:32:20 00:32:20 01:37
172 313 HUERTAS NAVARRO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 30 C.N. VADEPSA 00:32:21 00:32:21 01:37
173 450 GIL REDAL, EDUARDO JOSé Máster 35+ masc 31 I.D. ALZIRA 00:32:22 00:32:22 01:37
174 374 BENLLOCH LOPEZ, JORGE Máster 45+ masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:32:22 00:32:22 01:37
175 352 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, MARIO Máster 35+ masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:32:23 00:32:23 01:37
176 389 PEIRÓ SOLER, LUIS Máster 35+ masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:32:23 00:32:23 01:37
177 397 NAVARRO SAURí, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:32:23 00:32:23 01:37
178 528 SASTRE CABRERA, JUAN LUIS Máster 40+ masc 33 C.A. CORRELIANA 00:32:23 00:32:23 01:37
179 244 ROSES ALBERT, ANDRES Máster 30+ masc 23 PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI 00:32:25 00:32:25 01:37
180 547 PLANELLES HERNáNDEZ, CRISTóBAL Máster 40+ masc 34 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:32:35 00:32:35 01:37
181 358 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:36 00:32:36 01:37
182 433 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO J Máster 45+ masc 20 RCNV 00:32:37 00:32:37 01:37
183 546 MARTINEZ SANZ, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 35 TRISAB, CICLOESPORT-ALBORAIA 00:32:42 00:32:42 01:38
184 354 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster 45+ masc 21 C.N. NEPTUNO 00:32:44 00:32:44 01:38
185 314 TORRALBO MARTÍNEZ, ANTONIO Máster 35+ masc 36 C.N. VADEPSA 00:32:44 00:32:44 01:38
186 22 DELICADO MARTINEZ , ANA Máster 30+ fem 4 CW PUERTA DE VALENCIA 00:32:45 00:32:45 01:38
187 560 LOPEZ ALCAIDE, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 36 UNOPORCIENTO 00:32:46 00:32:46 01:38
188 499 PASTOR MARTíNEZ, ENRIQUE Máster 35+ masc 37 UNOPORCIENTO 00:32:46 00:32:46 01:38
189 286 MIR BUSó, RICARDO Máster 40+ masc 37 TRAVESSERS 00:32:55 00:32:55 01:38
190 385 YUSTE GARCíA, ISMAEL Máster 40+ masc 38 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:32:58 00:32:58 01:38
191 483 MERINO PICAZO, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:00 00:33:00 01:39
192 33 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Senior fem 10 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:33:04 00:33:04 01:39
193 55 LASIERRA BANDRES, ANDREA Máster 25+ fem 2 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:33:05 00:33:05 01:39
194 494 RABADAN DEL CASAR, IVAN Máster 35+ masc 38 C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA 00:33:06 00:33:06 01:39
195 377 UTRILLA GINES, ESTANISLAO Máster 40+ masc 39 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:33:11 00:33:11 01:39
196 457 MORENO PRIETO, JORDI Máster 40+ masc 40 TRT MELIANA TRI-RUMMING-TRAIL 00:33:17 00:33:17 01:39
197 537 FERNáNDEZ LLORCA, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:20 00:33:20 01:40
198 274 CORREA GALINDO, EVARISTO Máster 55+ masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:23 00:33:23 01:40
199 250 SEGURA SEGURA, SERGIO Máster 25+ masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:33:24 00:33:24 01:40
200 530 CARBONELL MOROS, FERRAN Senior masc 10 C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM 00:33:29 00:33:29 01:40
201 462 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster 30+ masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:32 00:33:32 01:40
202 306 ROSELL HENARES, DAVID Máster 30+ masc 25 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:33:34 00:33:34 01:40
203 209 LERMA BULEO, J MARCOS Máster 30+ masc 26 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 00:33:39 00:33:39 01:40
204 565 VALERO NAVARRO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40+ masc 41 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:33:40 00:33:40 01:41
205 345 CARRION PASTOR, ABEL Máster 30+ masc 27 TRIATLON VILLENA 00:33:40 00:33:40 01:41
206 379 BENET PÉREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc 10 C.N. SOS BÉTERA 00:33:44 00:33:44 01:41
207 70 NAVARRO LOPEZ, GLORIA Senior fem 11 TRIATLON DEL ALTO PALANCIA 00:33:47 00:33:47 01:41
208 238 SANZ COLOMER, CARLOS Senior masc 11 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:33:55 00:33:55 01:41
209 15 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster 35+ fem 2 I.D. ALZIRA 00:33:55 00:33:55 01:41
210 428 SOLDADO ROMAGUERA, MARCOS Máster 25+ masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:33:57 00:33:57 01:41
211 496 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Máster 45+ masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:57 00:33:57 01:41
212 451 CALERO SORIANO, RAFA Máster 40+ masc 42 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:33:58 00:33:58 01:41
213 381 CASTRO GIMENO , JORGE Máster 40+ masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:33:59 00:33:59 01:41
214 65 SANCHEZ SENDRA, BEATRIZ Máster 30+ fem 5 TRAVESSERS 00:34:01 00:34:01 01:42
215 279 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Máster 45+ masc 24 TRAVESSERS 00:34:01 00:34:01 01:42
216 435 GóMEZ DOMéNECH, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc 25 TRAVESSERS 00:34:02 00:34:02 01:42
217 458 RONDA BARRAGAN, JOSEP Máster 35+ masc 40 TRICULTPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. 00:34:02 00:34:02 01:42
218 448 MUñOZ MAS, JAIME Máster 40+ masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:34:03 00:34:03 01:42
219 263 DOCHAO ERES, GONZALO Máster 30+ masc 28 C.N. VADEPSA 00:34:07 00:34:07 01:42
220 579 MORENO RUBIO, RAUL Máster 35+ masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:11 00:34:11 01:42
221 359 BLANQUER BLANQUER, JORGE Máster 35+ masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:12 00:34:12 01:42
222 265 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc 26 TRAVESSERS 00:34:16 00:34:16 01:42
223 486 NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Máster 65+ masc 1 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:34:16 00:34:16 01:42
224 316 RODRIGO OLTRA, MANUEL Máster 30+ masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:17 00:34:17 01:42
225 419 LLORCA QUEVEDO, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 43 EVERMASICS 00:34:23 00:34:23 01:43
226 503 CUEVAS TORRENT, SALVADOR Máster 45+ masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:34:25 00:34:25 01:43
227 225 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Máster 25+ masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:34:29 00:34:29 01:43
228 260 BONO FELIX, SERGIO Máster 30+ masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:34:32 00:34:32 01:43
229 235 VIÑA BRUZOS, JOSE A. Máster 35+ masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:34:34 00:34:34 01:43
230 110 MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA Senior fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:34:35 00:34:35 01:43
231 478 MILLáN BAREA, JOSé Máster 30+ masc 31 TRICULTPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. 00:34:36 00:34:36 01:43
232 118 SANCHEZ MATE0, REBECA Máster 35+ fem 3 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:34:36 00:34:36 01:43
233 232 MORENO JOVER, ALEJANDRO Máster 45+ masc 28 TRICULTPELAT ALAQUAS C.T. 00:34:36 00:34:36 01:43
234 289 NOVELLA PALACIOS, JUAN RAMON Máster 35+ masc 45 VON-HIPPEL LINDAU 00:34:37 00:34:37 01:43
235 239 GARCIA VIERA, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc 11 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:34:39 00:34:39 01:43
236 504 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:39 00:34:39 01:43
237 127 GóMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Máster 25+ fem 3 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:34:40 00:34:40 01:44
238 208 GOMEZ GARCIA, FELIPE Máster 40+ masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:34:43 00:34:43 01:44
239 230 BLANCO MAZANARES, JESÚS Máster 65+ masc 2 C.N. SUECA 00:34:44 00:34:44 01:44
240 207 POVEDA PORTILLA, DANIEL Máster 40+ masc 46 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:34:48 00:34:48 01:44
241 617 PAFUNDI , ALESSIA Infantil fem 5 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:34:49 00:34:49 01:44
242 391 MASMANO PUIG, FRANCISCO Máster 60+ masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:34:49 00:34:49 01:44
243 549 COBACHO AGUILAR, MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:50 00:34:50 01:44
244 77 SANMARTíN FITA, MARIA PILAR Máster 45+ fem 1 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:34:54 00:34:54 01:44
245 569 FERNáNDEZ BALAGUER, ANTONINO Máster 40+ masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:54 00:34:54 01:44
246 8 TARREGA RUS, CRISTINA Máster 25+ fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:34:58 00:34:58 01:44
247 27 MARTINEZ MARTI, BEATRIZ Máster 35+ fem 4 I.D. ALZIRA 00:34:59 00:34:59 01:44
248 400 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Máster 45+ masc 29 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:34:59 00:34:59 01:44
249 23 MILLáN FORTEA, HELENA Máster 35+ fem 5 C.N. TURIS 00:34:59 00:34:59 01:44
250 403 MORALES GABALDON, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 49 NADOPATAS PATACONA - DIMENSION PARA 00:35:00 00:35:00 01:45
251 308 PARRA CAMACHO, DAVID Máster 30+ masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:00 00:35:00 01:45
252 226 AYENSA MAZO, MIGUEL Máster 30+ masc 33 SAMARUCS VALENCIA LGTB+ 00:35:00 00:35:00 01:45
253 261 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO Máster 45+ masc 30 TRAVESSERS 00:35:01 00:35:01 01:45
254 295 HERRERO APARICIO , RICARDO Máster 45+ masc 31 TRAVESSERS 00:35:02 00:35:02 01:45
255 608 MORA LOPEZ, ROBERTO Infantil Masc 10 PISCINA MUNICIPAL POBLA DE FARNALS 00:35:02 00:35:02 01:45
256 116 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MAJO Máster 45+ fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:35:03 00:35:03 01:45
257 72 GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA Senior fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:03 00:35:03 01:45
258 94 GARCIA THIERFELDT, ISABEL Máster 50+ fem 1 TEAM 3FDC 00:35:07 00:35:07 01:45
259 519 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Máster 35+ masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:08 00:35:08 01:45
260 120 MOTILLA JUAN , MARIA JOSé Máster 30+ fem 6 TRICARLET 00:35:09 00:35:09 01:45
261 74 CLEMENTE CORTéS, ANA Máster 25+ fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:35:14 00:35:14 01:45
262 510 MASIA MARTI, EDUARDO Máster 40+ masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:35:17 00:35:17 01:45
263 443 SINISTERRA AZNAR, TONI Máster 40+ masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:21 00:35:21 01:46
264 24 GUILLEN FRANCOIS , NATHALIE Máster 35+ fem 6 C.N. VADEPSA 00:35:26 00:35:26 01:46
265 87 CEREZO LóPEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Máster 35+ fem 7 VON-HIPPEL LINDAU 00:35:31 00:35:31 01:46
266 328 TORRES CANDEL, JOSE MANUEL Máster 45+ masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:31 00:35:31 01:46
267 82 CERVERA GARCíA, LOLES Máster 45+ fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:35:31 00:35:31 01:46
268 515 MOMPO MARTINEZ, DAVID Máster 25+ masc 16 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:35:34 00:35:34 01:46
269 133 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN Máster 45+ fem 4 TRIVU 00:35:44 00:35:44 01:47
270 63 ANDREU CHINER , AMPARO Máster 50+ fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:46 00:35:46 01:47
271 330 RIOJA PARRADO, JOSé RAMóN Máster 40+ masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:47 00:35:47 01:47
272 10 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Senior fem 14 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:35:48 00:35:48 01:47
273 393 PUCHE ROIG, ABEL Máster 35+ masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:35:52 00:35:52 01:47
274 548 RODRIGUEZ SEGRELLES, JUAN CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:54 00:35:54 01:47
275 131 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 25+ fem 6 SOS RAFELBUNYOL I EL PUIG 00:35:55 00:35:55 01:47
276 268 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Máster 50+ masc 12 LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR DIMENSION PARA 00:35:55 00:35:55 01:47
277 484 CANO GALLARDO, RAMON Máster 40+ masc 54 XTEAM 00:35:56 00:35:56 01:47
278 304 VIVES, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 49 C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA 00:35:57 00:35:57 01:47
279 395 VILA GóMEZ, JAUME Máster 35+ masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:35:58 00:35:58 01:47
280 442 RITA VALERA, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:58 00:35:58 01:47
281 464 GARCíA BENLLOCH, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:36:01 00:36:01 01:48
282 335 GRIñO SANMARTIN, IVAN Máster 40+ masc 56 C.T. QUART 00:36:04 00:36:04 01:48
283 372 MORENO PEREZ, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc 33 TRIAMICS SILLA 00:36:05 00:36:05 01:48
284 29 PANTOJA CABERO, SORAYA Senior fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:36:09 00:36:09 01:48
285 351 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Máster 45+ masc 34 TRAVESSERS 00:36:13 00:36:13 01:48
286 536 GINER PEREZ, JAIME Máster 40+ masc 57 TRIVU 00:36:14 00:36:14 01:48
287 386 AGUADO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior masc 12 FEATHERS 00:36:14 00:36:14 01:48
288 422 LATORRE ARNEDO, SANTI Máster 35+ masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:36:15 00:36:15 01:48
289 121 MASIA PINA, ISABEL Senior fem 16 TRICARLET 00:36:19 00:36:19 01:48
290 357 LAGE, JOSE ALBERTO Máster 55+ masc 5 GODELLA 00:36:20 00:36:20 01:49
291 242 GARCIA TORMO, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:36:24 00:36:24 01:49
292 293 VILLARROEL, NACHO Máster 45+ masc 35 C.N. TURIS 00:36:25 00:36:25 01:49
293 81 HINOJOSA MILLAN, MERCEDES Máster 40+ fem 3 C.N. SOS BÉTERA 00:36:26 00:36:26 01:49
294 26 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Máster 40+ fem 4 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:36:27 00:36:27 01:49
295 523 MARCELO BARBERá , DAVID Máster 35+ masc 52 NADOPATAS 00:36:29 00:36:29 01:49
296 218 HERNANDEZ BRUNO, IVAN Máster 35+ masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:36:30 00:36:30 01:49
297 95 PéREZ ORTEGA, MóNICA Máster 35+ fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:30 00:36:30 01:49
298 538 MARTINEZ ALVAREZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:32 00:36:32 01:49
299 66 ABRIL RUBIO, ANA Máster 25+ fem 7 BIRRAMAR 00:36:32 00:36:32 01:49
300 206 MONTAGUD HUERTA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 30+ masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:36:33 00:36:33 01:49
301 436 ELENA CABAñAS, LUIS OSCAR Máster 35+ masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:37 00:36:37 01:49
302 482 GIL FERNANDEZ , JOSE JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 17 XTEAM 00:36:37 00:36:37 01:49
303 383 FLORS SAN ESTEBAN, ENRIQUE Máster 55+ masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:36:39 00:36:39 01:49
304 418 CARRILLO BURDEOS, JULIO Máster 65+ masc 3 C.N. ALBACORA 00:36:40 00:36:40 01:50
305 534 GONZALEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO IGNACIO Máster 40+ masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:42 00:36:42 01:50
306 296 GARCIA FERRER, FERRAN VICENT Máster 50+ masc 14 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:36:44 00:36:44 01:50
307 505 SEGARRA SáNCHEZ, LEOPOLDO Máster 35+ masc 55 C.E.A. BéTERA 00:36:47 00:36:47 01:50
308 224 HERVAS CARCEL, SERGIO Máster 35+ masc 56 C.E. POBLA 00:36:48 00:36:48 01:50
309 568 SERRANO FAJARDO, DIEGO Máster 35+ masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:49 00:36:49 01:50
310 128 LOPEZ NAVARRO, ANA Máster 40+ fem 5 CN VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS-NADOPAT 00:36:52 00:36:52 01:50
311 285 LATORRE AGUILERA, JOAQUIN Máster 30+ masc 35 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:36:54 00:36:54 01:50
312 373 RUIZ NAVARRO, RAFAEL Máster 50+ masc 15 TRAVESSERS 00:36:55 00:36:55 01:50
313 253 LARA BOSCH, VICENTE Máster 30+ masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:36:57 00:36:57 01:50
314 445 ARNAU ALBIACH, CéSAR Máster 40+ masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:07 00:37:07 01:51
315 429 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, JOSE CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:10 00:37:10 01:51
316 502 LOPEZ DURA, FRANCISCO Máster 30+ masc 37 C.N. RIBAROJA 00:37:11 00:37:11 01:51
317 472 DE LUNA COBO, FEDE Máster 35+ masc 59 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 00:37:14 00:37:14 01:51
318 300 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Máster 30+ masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:14 00:37:14 01:51
319 280 BROCH GARCERA , ROGER Máster 35+ masc 60 C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM 00:37:15 00:37:15 01:51
320 520 GOMEZ VILLANUEVA, JOSé ENRIQUE Máster 30+ masc 39 C.T. ALQUERIES TRYTEAM 00:37:15 00:37:15 01:51
321 527 GARCIA PINTO, PEDRO Máster 30+ masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:15 00:37:15 01:51
322 378 LOXLEY, ROBIN Máster 45+ masc 37 C.N. SOS BÉTERA 00:37:16 00:37:16 01:51
323 344 GARCíA SANCHEZ, LORENZO Máster 45+ masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:16 00:37:16 01:51
324 317 TUDELA CEBREIRO, JOSE VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 39 C.A. CORRELIANA 00:37:17 00:37:17 01:51
325 233 SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Máster 40+ masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:37:18 00:37:18 01:51
326 334 SALVADOR BELLVER, SALVADOR Máster 55+ masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:37:20 00:37:20 01:52
327 320 BELLO GARCI , JOSE JUAN Máster 30+ masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:25 00:37:25 01:52
328 518 GONZALEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE Máster 40+ masc 62 TRAVESSERS 00:37:26 00:37:26 01:52
329 132 BORRÁS ALABORT, INÉS Senior fem 17 SOS RAFELBUNYOL I EL PUIG 00:37:31 00:37:31 01:52
330 411 BERNAT VILLAESCUSA, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:32 00:37:32 01:52
331 456 LUIS CUESTA, ÁNGEL Máster 50+ masc 16 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:37:32 00:37:32 01:52
332 99 PéREZ BAJO, CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:34 00:37:34 01:52
333 31 SANCHEZ GARCIA, ADELINA Máster 55+ fem 1 C.N. TURIS 00:37:35 00:37:35 01:52
334 612 MARTI CANO, ENRIQUE Infantil Masc 11 C.N. POBLA DE FARNALS 00:37:37 00:37:37 01:52
335 440 VILLAR GONZALEZ, JUANJO Máster 35+ masc 61 REDOLAT TEAM 00:37:37 00:37:37 01:52
336 396 LOZANO ROJAS, PABLO Máster 40+ masc 63 EVERUNNING 00:37:39 00:37:39 01:52
337 623 VIDAL HERRERO, ZULEMA Junior fem 3 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:37:41 00:37:41 01:53
338 46 AMORóS JUAN, PILAR Máster 45+ fem 5 TRAVESSERS 00:37:43 00:37:43 01:53
339 34 CATALA GARCIA, CLARA Máster 45+ fem 6 UNOPORCIENTO 00:37:44 00:37:44 01:53
340 371 DE HARO GRADOLí, PACO Máster 60+ masc 4 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:37:45 00:37:45 01:53
341 49 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMACULADA Máster 35+ fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:46 00:37:46 01:53
342 539 GIMENO BENLLOCH, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:49 00:37:49 01:53
343 441 DIAZ GUERRERO, FERNANDO Máster 45+ masc 40 BIRRAMAR 00:37:50 00:37:50 01:53
344 42 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster 50+ fem 3 TRAVESSERS 00:37:50 00:37:50 01:53
345 309 GIL LAZARO , CARLOS Máster 25+ masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:37:50 00:37:50 01:53
346 501 ARIñO LORENTE, FRANCISCO JOSE Máster 45+ masc 41 CT REAHB ESPORT 00:37:51 00:37:51 01:53
347 582 BUENO COSTA, JOAQUIN Máster 40+ masc 64 C.N. MALILLA 00:37:52 00:37:52 01:53
348 513 PONS NICOLAU, MANUEL Máster 45+ masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:37:55 00:37:55 01:53
349 315 ALCAINA PEREZ, IVAN Senior masc 13 C.N. VADEPSA 00:38:00 00:38:00 01:54
350 570 GARCíA BLASCO, JESúS Máster 30+ masc 42 SAMARUCS NATACIO LGTB+ 00:38:02 00:38:02 01:54
351 88 SAEZ VALLES, RAQUEL Máster 40+ fem 7 S.D. CENTPEUS 00:38:05 00:38:05 01:54
352 432 MARTINEZ CARCEL, ALBERTO Máster 40+ masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:38:10 00:38:10 01:54
353 294 SáEZ RODRíGUEZ, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 63 TRAVESSERS 00:38:12 00:38:12 01:54
354 126 LLORENS BLASCO, ANDREA Máster 40+ fem 8 TRIVU 00:38:14 00:38:14 01:54
355 109 POVEDA GALDóN, INéS Máster 25+ fem 8 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:38:16 00:38:16 01:54
356 11 ROS PÉREZ, HELENA Máster 25+ fem 9 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:38:16 00:38:16 01:54
357 57 AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 35+ fem 10 BIRRAMAR 00:38:17 00:38:17 01:54
358 54 RíO ANTON, YOSUNE Máster 35+ fem 11 TRIVU 00:38:19 00:38:19 01:54
359 554 RUBIO VILLANUEVA, JUAN PABLO Máster 50+ masc 17 NADOPATAS 00:38:21 00:38:21 01:55
360 302 SARRION BRETONES, RAFAEL Máster 40+ masc 66 ROMPIENDO LIMITES 00:38:23 00:38:23 01:55
361 61 TEN TORRES, AMPARO Máster 60+ fem 1 C.A. CORRELIANA 00:38:25 00:38:25 01:55
362 113 VIDAGAÑ GARCIA, YOLANDA Máster 45+ fem 7 C.N. RIBAROJA 00:38:25 00:38:25 01:55
363 471 BAYARRI CEBRIáN, FRANCISCO JOSé Máster 50+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:26 00:38:26 01:55
364 524 ROGER PONS, JOSE ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:28 00:38:28 01:55
365 605 BAEZA ESCUTIA, SERGIO Infantil Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:38:30 00:38:30 01:55
366 50 POUS LLOPIS, CARMEN Mª Máster 35+ fem 12 PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI 00:38:30 00:38:30 01:55
367 59 MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster 45+ fem 8 BIRRAMAR 00:38:37 00:38:37 01:55
368 134 BELTRAN GIL , ARACELI Máster 35+ fem 13 C.N. SUECA 00:38:38 00:38:38 01:55
369 119 COLOMINA BENEDITO, FATIMA Máster 35+ fem 14 I.D. ALZIRA 00:38:42 00:38:42 01:56
370 322 JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMáS Máster 30+ masc 43 BIRRAMAR 00:38:43 00:38:43 01:56
371 135 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 50+ fem 4 C.N. MALILLA 00:38:44 00:38:44 01:56
372 129 ARNANDIS DURAN, NúRIA Máster 35+ fem 15 TRIATLó GUADASSUAR 00:38:48 00:38:48 01:56
373 100 MARTI PEDRO, TANIA Máster 30+ fem 7 TRIAMICS SILLA 00:38:48 00:38:48 01:56
374 38 PARRA BARBERO, ISABEL Máster 45+ fem 9 TRAVESSERS 00:38:51 00:38:51 01:56
375 103 ARBONA ALCAÑIZ, ANA Máster 35+ fem 16 RUNNERS VALENCIA 00:38:56 00:38:56 01:56
376 104 GARCIA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 45+ fem 10 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:38:56 00:38:56 01:56
377 62 IZQUIERDO MARQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 40+ fem 9 BIRRAMAR 00:39:00 00:39:00 01:57
378 550 RODRíGUEZ SEGRELLES, ANTONIO JOSE Máster 40+ masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:05 00:39:05 01:57
379 578 QUESADA CONDE, ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:39:06 00:39:06 01:57
380 97 RAMOS ROMERA, MARIA Máster 35+ fem 17 XTEAM 00:39:08 00:39:08 01:57
381 305 UBEDA MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO Máster 35+ masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:08 00:39:08 01:57
382 340 GONZáLEZ CHICHARRO, ADRIáN Senior masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:09 00:39:09 01:57
383 89 GARCÍA ÁNGEL, GRACIA Máster 40+ fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:11 00:39:11 01:57
384 90 GARCÍA ÁNGEL, RAQUEL Máster 35+ fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:11 00:39:11 01:57
385 553 CUADRADO LLORET, JOSE FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc 66 RICASA RUNNING 00:39:12 00:39:12 01:57
386 514 JAVALOYES SANCHEZ, TEO Máster 45+ masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:39:20 00:39:20 01:58
387 69 MOLINA CASTAñER, ESTHER Máster 35+ fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:20 00:39:20 01:58
388 552 SERRANO IBAñEZ, MANUEL Máster 30+ masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:21 00:39:21 01:58
389 326 VALDIVIA MIñARRO, TONI Máster 30+ masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:39:21 00:39:21 01:58
390 488 GIMENO PELLICER, PACO Máster 45+ masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:22 00:39:22 01:58
391 4 RIDAURA NAVARRO, NATI Máster 25+ fem 10 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:39:22 00:39:22 01:58
392 84 MARTINEZ DOLZ, INMACULADA Máster 45+ fem 11 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:39:22 00:39:22 01:58
393 361 SANMARTíN FITA, JESúS Máster 45+ masc 46 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:39:26 00:39:26 01:58
394 417 SALGADO DIEZ, DAVID Máster 25+ masc 20 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:39:28 00:39:28 01:58
395 269 VILLARROYA SANCHEZ, MANUEL Máster 35+ masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:39:32 00:39:32 01:58
396 336 GRIñO SANMARTIN, JOSE ONOFRE Máster 45+ masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:39 00:39:39 01:58
397 508 RAMOS MARTINEZ, HECTOR Máster 35+ masc 68 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 00:39:43 00:39:43 01:59
398 390 ESTEVE PUIG, JESÚS MIGUEL Máster 60+ masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:39:52 00:39:52 01:59
399 223 GARCIA OLALLA, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc 68 C.E. POBLA 00:39:57 00:39:57 01:59
400 481 RUBIO VILLALON, OSCAR Máster 35+ masc 69 XTEAM 00:39:58 00:39:58 01:59
401 20 IGLESIAS PRIETO, TANIA Máster 35+ fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:40:04 00:40:04 02:00
402 495 FERRI VERA, JOSE IVAN Máster 35+ masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:05 00:40:05 02:00
403 123 VICENS ALCARAZ, ISA Máster 40+ fem 11 CLUB TRIATLóN SPORTS&FUN 00:40:17 00:40:17 02:00
404 452 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:26 00:40:26 02:01
405 85 GARCíA SEBASTIáN, BáRBARA Máster 25+ fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:40:27 00:40:27 02:01
406 248 BUENO FAYOS, VICENTE Máster 55+ masc 8 TRAVESSERS 00:40:33 00:40:33 02:01
407 73 MARTIN ANREUS, LORENA Máster 35+ fem 21 C.T. TRICANET DE BERENGUER 00:40:43 00:40:43 02:02
408 7 BLASCO ARANDIGA, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem 12 C.T. TRICANET DE BERENGUER 00:40:44 00:40:44 02:02
409 439 GóMEZ DOMíNGUEZ, ALBERTO Máster 45+ masc 48 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:41:03 00:41:03 02:03
410 531 GARCÍA ÁLVAREZ, JOSÉ Máster 25+ masc 21 C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA 00:41:03 00:41:03 02:03
411 101 GARCIA ALARCON, PATRICIA Máster 35+ fem 22 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 00:41:08 00:41:08 02:03
412 399 SERRANO TORRES, ANTONIO Máster 60+ masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:09 00:41:09 02:03
413 398 PENALBA LOPEZ, IVáN Máster 25+ masc 22 SANUS VITAE 00:41:11 00:41:11 02:03
414 108 BARBER, LAURA Máster 35+ fem 23 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:41:11 00:41:11 02:03
415 574 VIZUETE DEL RIO, JOSE Máster 35+ masc 71 UNOPORCIENTO 00:41:12 00:41:12 02:03
416 299 PERALES OLMOS, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc 69 PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI 00:41:17 00:41:17 02:03
417 540 RUIZ MUñOZ, HUGO Máster 30+ masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:21 00:41:21 02:04
418 416 POVEDANO CORTABARRíA, VICENTE Máster 55+ masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:26 00:41:26 02:04
419 576 FLORES GARCíA , JOSE MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 70 EOLOS 00:41:29 00:41:29 02:04
420 567 MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO Máster 50+ masc 20 TRIVU 00:41:31 00:41:31 02:04
421 348 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 71 TRIATLERDOS 00:41:36 00:41:36 02:04
422 17 PERALES MARTINEZ, ROSA MARIA Máster 40+ fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:41:46 00:41:46 02:05
423 406 SEGURA PRETEL, DANIEL Máster 45+ masc 49 AQUAPICANYA 00:41:48 00:41:48 02:05
424 35 CATALA GARCIA, SUSANA Máster 50+ fem 5 UNOPORCIENTO 00:41:53 00:41:53 02:05
425 44 MOROTE GRIMALDOS, LIDIA Máster 45+ fem 13 ISPORT 00:41:58 00:41:58 02:05
426 410 ENRICH GUILLEN, DANIEL Máster 40+ masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:42:04 00:42:04 02:06
427 281 CORT, ALFONSO Máster 50+ masc 21 TRAVESSERS 00:42:15 00:42:15 02:06
428 18 IBAÑEZ ECHEVARRIA, ETHEL Máster 40+ fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:42:15 00:42:15 02:06
429 111 VIVO ROIG, YOLANDA Máster 40+ fem 14 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:42:17 00:42:17 02:06
430 382 SANCHIS SANCHEZ, JAVIER Senior masc 15 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:42:27 00:42:27 02:07
431 68 ALBERO TEIJEIRO, BEGOñA Máster 40+ fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:37 00:42:37 02:07
432 562 GAITáN BOIX , ANDRéS Máster 40+ masc 73 ZONA-3CD 00:42:50 00:42:50 02:08
433 368 BENITO ORTEGA, JOSEP ENRIC Máster 35+ masc 72 PISCINA MUNICIPAL ALGEMESI 00:42:57 00:42:57 02:08
434 375 GóMEZ PERIS, LUCAS Máster 35+ masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:07 00:43:07 02:09
435 533 GIMENO ROCAFORT, JOSEP Máster 30+ masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:12 00:43:12 02:09
436 497 NAVARRO PALOMARES, JAVIER Máster 25+ masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:15 00:43:15 02:09
437 71 PéREZ LAKA , BEGOñA Máster 50+ fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:15 00:43:15 02:09
438 13 SOTO GARCIA, SARA Máster 30+ fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:43:19 00:43:19 02:09
439 30 LLOBET AZPITARTE, VIRTUDES Máster 50+ fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:43:48 00:43:48 02:11
440 258 ARROYO BRUNO , JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 74 ISPORT 00:43:54 00:43:54 02:11
441 1 HERNáNDEZ PERIS, GEMMA Máster 35+ fem 24 SANUS VITAE 00:43:57 00:43:57 02:11
442 58 GASCóN PELLICER, JULIA Máster 30+ fem 9 POLIESPORTIU DE PUçOL 00:44:03 00:44:03 02:12
443 468 FAYOS MEDIERO, ISMAEL Máster 35+ masc 75 TRIAMICS SILLA 00:44:05 00:44:05 02:12
444 14 DIAZ PEREZ, Mª TERESA Máster 40+ fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:44:17 00:44:17 02:12
445 454 JIMENEZ GALAN, OSCAR Máster 30+ masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:20 00:44:20 02:13
446 498 ALEGRE GONZáLEZ, DIEGO Máster 30+ masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:24 00:44:24 02:13
447 431 SANCHEZ TORMO, MANUEL Máster 55+ masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:44:30 00:44:30 02:13
448 98 PORCEL DACAL, ANA Máster 25+ fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:34 00:44:34 02:13
449 509 GRAU GASCON, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 50 TRITONS ALBALAT 00:44:36 00:44:36 02:13
450 36 NAVARRO NAVARRO , AMPARO Máster 50+ fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:44:43 00:44:43 02:14
451 37 FENOLL SILLA, ANA Máster 50+ fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:44:44 00:44:44 02:14
452 117 JUAN GINER, MARIA LUISA JUAN GINER Máster 40+ fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:44:45 00:44:45 02:14
453 365 CORONADO RUBIO, PEDRO Máster 35+ masc 76 PISCINA ALFAFAR 00:44:48 00:44:48 02:14
454 380 MOREU BARBARA, JORDI Máster 50+ masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:45:04 00:45:04 02:15
455 32 ÁLVAREZ MESAS, RAQUEL Máster 35+ fem 25 ROMPIENDO LÍMITES 00:45:08 00:45:08 02:15
456 19 CLIMENT NAVARRO, SONIA Máster 40+ fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:45:13 00:45:13 02:15
457 477 GARCIA FUENTES, TONI Máster 40+ masc 74 XTEAM 00:45:19 00:45:19 02:15
458 43 REAL TORRE, MARíA DEL CAMINO Máster 45+ fem 14 BIRRAMAR 00:45:26 00:45:26 02:16
459 79 MAÑES BONET, ANA Máster 35+ fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:29 00:45:29 02:16
460 51 TORRES GUEROLA, BáRBARA Máster 30+ fem 10 UPV 00:45:31 00:45:31 02:16
461 492 CANILLAS ROMERO , ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:36 00:45:36 02:16
462 350 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO Máster 45+ masc 50 RUNNERS RIó TURIA 00:45:51 00:45:51 02:17
463 339 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:12 00:46:12 02:18
464 426 BALLESTER SALVADOR , DIEGO Máster 40+ masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:46:20 00:46:20 02:19
465 41 ALANZOR MUÑOZ, CELIA Máster 50+ fem 10 ISPORT 00:46:26 00:46:26 02:19
466 53 MERCADO MARTI, TERESA Máster 45+ fem 15 TRIVU 00:46:26 00:46:26 02:19
467 421 TAMARIT FERRER, RAMON Máster 50+ masc 23 PISCINA MUNICIPAL POBLA DE FARNALS 00:46:31 00:46:31 02:19
468 47 IVANCOS PLA, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem 16 TRAVESSERS 00:46:38 00:46:38 02:19
469 362 SAN ANTONIO SEGADO, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 78 TRIDIMONIS 00:46:50 00:46:50 02:20
470 409 CAMACHO ANTUNEZ, ROGER Máster 40+ masc 77 S.D. CENTPEUS 00:48:11 00:48:11 02:24
471 91 CUARTERO REVALIENTE, FLOR Máster 45+ fem 17 TRAVESSERS 00:48:54 00:48:54 02:26
472 487 TRIPIANA, IBAN Máster 40+ masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:00 00:49:00 02:27
473 124 MARCO TARAZONA, CRISTINA Máster 40+ fem 19 ISPORT 00:49:14 00:49:14 02:27
474 564 HERAS HERREROS, SANTIAGO Máster 30+ masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:24 00:49:24 02:28
475 584 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Máster 60+ masc 7 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:50:54 00:50:54 02:32
476 324 TENA BENAGE, JESúS Máster 35+ masc 79 TRAVESSERS 00:51:07 00:51:07 02:33
477 112 BUENO FAYOS, ANA MARIA Máster 40+ fem 20 C.T. ALZIRA 00:54:59 00:54:59 02:44
478 460 DIAZ LIZARAN, RAMóN Máster 35+ masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:04 00:55:04 02:45
479 76 BELENGUER LOPEZ, DOLORES Máster 65+ fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:58:09 00:58:09 02:54
480 78 CASTILLEJOS BELENGUER, NOELIA Máster 35+ fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:58:09 00:58:09 02:54
481 245 RODRIGUEZ TORMO, ALEXANDRE Máster 40+ masc 79 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 01:02:22 01:02:22 03:07
482 343 ADORNA CABALLERO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:37 01:11:37 03:34