Clasificaciones XXV Volta a Peu Miramar


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 386 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Sènior masc 1 REDOLAT TEAM 00:26:07 00:26:08 3:16
2 381 ESCRIVá VIDAL , FERNANDO Sènior masc 2 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:26:13 00:26:13 3:17
3 408 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Sènior masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:26:55 00:26:54 3:22
4 410 HADRI, ADRIAN Sènior masc 4 C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA 00:27:09 00:27:10 3:24
5 213 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Sènior masc 5 C.A.FRANC BENEYTO R.DENIA 00:27:18 00:27:17 3:25
6 341 PALONéS LLOPIS, VICENTE Sènior masc 6 C.D. MASKTRI 00:27:27 00:27:26 3:26
7 355 SOLER GINESTAR, SERGI Sènior masc 7 C.A. ONDARA 00:27:42 00:27:43 3:28
8 122 BORRàS I CHOFRE, ENRIC Sènior masc 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:08 00:28:09 3:31
9 23 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Veterans B masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:35 00:28:34 3:34
10 47 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Sènior masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:37 00:28:37 3:35
11 278 MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Sènior masc 10 CLUB TRIATLó GANDíA 00:28:46 00:28:45 3:36
12 235 ROIG SASOT , JORDI Sènior masc 11 TORRES TEAM GRANNY 00:28:52 00:28:52 3:37
13 324 PLANES MARTINEZ, JORDI Sènior masc 12 DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:28:51 00:28:52 3:37
14 10 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Veterans B masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:51 00:28:53 3:37
15 1 MATEO IBIZA, OSCAR Sènior masc 13 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:54 00:28:55 3:37
16 34 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Sènior masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:55 00:28:57 3:37
17 194 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Veterans C masc 1 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:28:56 00:28:58 3:37
18 310 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Sènior masc 15 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:28:56 00:28:59 3:37
19 238 TOMAS JORNET, JASON Junior masc 1 C.A. BELGIDA 00:29:05 00:29:05 3:38
20 288 AGUD PUIG, SALVA Sènior masc 16 C.C. EL GARBí 00:29:20 00:29:20 3:40
21 307 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Sènior masc 17 IBERIAN RACE 00:29:23 00:29:25 3:41
22 331 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Veterans B masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:29:26 00:29:29 3:41
23 184 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESÚS Veterans A masc 1 CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 00:29:31 00:29:31 3:41
24 183 CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO Veterans C masc 2 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:29:34 00:29:36 3:42
25 92 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Junior masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:34 00:29:36 3:42
26 61 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Sènior masc 18 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:35 00:29:39 3:42
27 384 LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR Sènior masc 19 C. A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA 00:29:40 00:29:40 3:43
28 404 ROMERO BORRAS, PAU Sènior masc 20 FRANC BENEYTO 00:29:39 00:29:40 3:43
29 369 BARBER PONS, ÀLEX Sènior masc 21 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:50 00:29:51 3:44
30 394 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Sènior masc 22 REAL DE GANDíA C.F. 00:30:00 00:30:01 3:45
31 257 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterans B masc 4 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:08 00:30:10 3:46
32 227 JIMéNEZ RIBOT, ANTONIO Sènior masc 23 C.A. LA XARA 00:30:13 00:30:16 3:47
33 105 CASTANYER PERIS, ENRIC Veterans C masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:30:38 00:30:38 3:50
34 19 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Veterans C masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:36 00:30:40 3:50
35 426 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Veterans B masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:40 00:30:41 3:50
36 219 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Sènior masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:37 00:30:42 3:50
37 14 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVI Veterans A masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:42 00:30:45 3:51
38 251 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Veterans B masc 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:55 00:30:56 3:52
39 296 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Veterans B masc 7 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:30:58 00:31:01 3:53
40 233 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Veterans C masc 5 C.A. LA XARA 00:31:03 00:31:06 3:53
41 275 NAVARRO BOIX, DAVID Sènior masc 25 C.T. ONTINYENT 00:31:05 00:31:07 3:53
42 407 CAÑETE COBOS, FRANCISCO Veterans B masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:06 00:31:09 3:54
43 222 CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR Veterans A masc 3 C.C. PILES 00:31:08 00:31:11 3:54
44 216 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Junior masc 3 TEAM OP 00:31:12 00:31:16 3:55
45 58 BORRAS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Veterans A masc 4 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:31:20 00:31:22 3:55
46 373 SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, JORGE Veterans A masc 5 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:31:21 00:31:23 3:55
47 328 BOLUDA LLUCH, DANIEL Veterans A masc 6 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:31:22 00:31:24 3:56
48 195 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Veterans B masc 9 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:20 00:31:27 3:56
49 7 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterans A masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:33 00:31:36 3:57
50 317 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Sènior masc 26 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:33 00:31:37 3:57
51 414 MARTÍ PASTOR, MANUEL Sènior masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:31:36 00:31:39 3:57
52 348 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Sènior masc 28 C.A. XERESA 00:31:33 00:31:42 3:58
53 316 FERRI DURA, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans A masc 8 CORREGATELL CARRICOLA 00:31:46 00:31:47 3:58
54 315 NGUYEN LE, HUE Sènior fem 1 CAPOL 00:31:47 00:31:48 3:59
55 298 ASCó FERRER, ANDRéS Veterans A masc 9 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:46 00:31:48 3:59
56 70 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Veterans A masc 10 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:54 00:31:57 4:00
57 406 SAVALL, ANDRES Sènior masc 29 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:31:59 00:32:02 4:00
58 178 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Sènior masc 30 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:59 00:32:04 4:01
59 346 PEREZ LITA, ALEJANDRO Veterans A masc 11 NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:32:04 00:32:07 4:01
60 273 SAAVEDRA AVIVAR, ALEJANDRO Sènior masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:03 00:32:09 4:01
61 290 CAUSI SERVER, TONI Sènior masc 32 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:32:07 00:32:11 4:01
62 236 CABRERA ESTRADA, JUAN Veterans B masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:32:12 00:32:20 4:03
63 253 BAS , MICHEL Junior masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:20 00:32:20 4:03
64 110 GARCIA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Sènior masc 33 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:21 00:32:21 4:03
65 276 MORA PEDROS, XIMO Veterans B masc 11 C.M. SENGLAR FAVARA 00:32:23 00:32:26 4:03
66 172 MAÑÓ FERRI, SERGIO Sènior masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:22 00:32:27 4:03
67 323 VERDU ANDRES, RICARDO Sènior masc 35 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:22 00:32:29 4:04
68 400 MARCO JUST, JOAQUIN Veterans B masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:31 00:32:34 4:04
69 338 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Sènior masc 36 C.C. XERACO 00:32:15 00:32:38 4:05
70 277 NAVALóN ABDóN, DAVID Sènior masc 37 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:32:39 00:32:45 4:06
71 134 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENç Sènior masc 38 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:47 00:32:53 4:07
72 292 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Veterans A masc 12 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:49 00:32:54 4:07
73 224 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Veterans C masc 6 C.A. GATA 00:32:55 00:33:01 4:08
74 387 ORENES COLOMER, CRISTINA Veterans A fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:32:56 00:33:01 4:08
75 198 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, GABRIEL Sènior masc 39 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:55 00:33:06 4:08
76 420 CARRASCOSA CONCA, CARLOS Veterans A masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:33:08 00:33:10 4:09
77 15 FAUS CANET , MARC Veterans A masc 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:09 00:33:13 4:09
78 164 ALBIÑANA TORREGROSA, ROSENDO Sènior masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:55 00:33:15 4:09
79 319 SANZ EGIDO, IVAN Sènior masc 41 ACTIESPORT 00:33:15 00:33:16 4:10
80 161 MANZANO ROMERO, MANUEL Veterans B masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:33:18 00:33:17 4:10
81 171 MATELLAN LORENZO, JUAN JOSE Sènior masc 42 C.A. LA XARA 00:33:21 00:33:26 4:11
82 68 VALLES, XIMO Sènior masc 43 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:21 00:33:26 4:11
83 239 WIC ROSA, SERGIO Sènior masc 44 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:33:24 00:33:29 4:11
84 130 SAN VICENTE , SALVA Sènior masc 45 C.D. MASKTRI 00:33:21 00:33:32 4:12
85 57 EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO Veterans A masc 15 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:35 00:33:37 4:12
86 166 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARICARMEN Veterans C fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:33:38 00:33:38 4:12
87 385 SUñER GINER, LUIS Sènior masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:37 00:33:48 4:14
88 398 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Veterans A masc 16 C.A. DIANIUM 00:33:44 00:33:48 4:14
89 3 MONERRIS MORANT , DAVID Veterans A masc 17 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:54 00:33:55 4:14
90 283 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Sènior fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:55 00:33:56 4:15
91 282 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Sènior masc 47 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:53 00:33:56 4:15
92 353 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans C masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:33:50 00:34:01 4:15
93 389 MORANT ROIG, BEA Sènior fem 3 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:34:00 00:34:02 4:15
94 388 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Sènior masc 48 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:58 00:34:02 4:15
95 24 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Sènior masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:33:53 00:34:03 4:15
96 325 MUT PONS, JOSEP Sènior masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:34:02 00:34:04 4:16
97 84 TENT COSTA, ROBERT Veterans A masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:34:01 00:34:04 4:16
98 106 PARDO TORRES, FRAN Veterans A masc 19 C.A. CHINCHILLA 00:34:02 00:34:06 4:16
99 342 MARIN GINER, SERGIO Veterans A masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:00 00:34:07 4:16
100 54 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Veterans C masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:33:57 00:34:08 4:16
101 124 MORENO SERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL Sènior masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:12 00:34:17 4:17
102 123 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Sènior masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:11 00:34:17 4:17
103 427 ABAD, FERNANDO Sènior masc 53 C.A. FENT CAMES 00:34:14 00:34:18 4:17
104 180 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ , JOSE Veterans A masc 21 C.A. XERESA 00:34:22 00:34:25 4:18
105 377 VILLAMAYOR, JAVI Sènior masc 54 C.C. PILES 00:34:18 00:34:26 4:18
106 390 MAHDAR, HAKIM Veterans A masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:22 00:34:34 4:19
107 46 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Sènior masc 55 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:23 00:34:35 4:19
108 267 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Sènior masc 56 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:25 00:34:37 4:20
109 313 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Sènior masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 00:34:41 4:20
110 2 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Veterans B fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:38 00:34:42 4:20
111 231 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 9 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:34:42 00:34:44 4:21
112 214 MARTIN FONS, ERIC Junior masc 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:34:48 00:34:54 4:22
113 119 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Veterans A masc 23 C.A. XERESA 00:34:45 00:34:56 4:22
114 403 MARTINEZ CAMARASA, DEMETRIO Sènior masc 58 C.A. EL VALLE 00:34:55 00:35:05 4:23
115 294 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Sènior masc 59 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:34:59 00:35:06 4:23
116 109 BERNA , JAVI Sènior masc 60 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:07 00:35:07 4:23
117 429 GÓMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Veterans C fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:35:06 00:35:07 4:23
118 55 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Veterans A masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:56 00:35:09 4:24
119 21 PLA ESCOLANO, DAVID Veterans B masc 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:08 00:35:13 4:24
120 264 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Veterans A masc 25 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:08 00:35:14 4:24
121 142 MABSSOUT, MOHAMED Veterans B masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:10 00:35:15 4:24
122 65 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Veterans B masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 00:35:17 4:25
123 69 VALLéS LLUCH, ELENA Sènior fem 4 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:15 00:35:20 4:25
124 363 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA Veterans C fem 3 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:35:15 00:35:21 4:25
125 306 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Sènior masc 61 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:35:12 00:35:22 4:25
126 329 PARADEDA FONTANET, MARC Sènior masc 62 GYNRUNNINGTONICLUB 00:35:21 00:35:26 4:26
127 330 QUIROS MOLINA, ALBERTO Sènior masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:35:21 00:35:26 4:26
128 121 MOLINA OÑORO, MANOLO Veterans B masc 17 MIRCEA RUNNING TEAM 00:35:19 00:35:28 4:26
129 185 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Veterans C masc 10 C.A. XERESA 00:35:21 00:35:29 4:26
130 226 MOLLA FUSTER, GABRIEL Veterans B masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:35:16 00:35:29 4:26
131 421 GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO Veterans A masc 26 00:35:29 00:35:38 4:27
132 73 SILVEIRA GONZáLEZ, ALBERTO Veterans B masc 19 C.A. SAN FERNANDO HENARES 00:35:29 00:35:41 4:28
133 18 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN Veterans A masc 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:38 00:35:42 4:28
134 53 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Veterans C masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:33 00:35:43 4:28
135 243 FORNES JUAN, RAFA Sènior masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:32 00:35:46 4:28
136 287 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterans C masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:31 00:35:52 4:29
137 199 RODRIGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 13 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:41 00:35:52 4:29
138 66 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Veterans B masc 20 CRAZY RUNNERS 00:35:39 00:35:52 4:29
139 167 DIAZ JAIME, TONI Veterans B masc 21 C.A. XATIVA 00:35:39 00:35:52 4:29
140 51 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Sènior masc 65 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:52 00:35:55 4:29
141 125 BELDA CALABUIG, VICENT Veterans C masc 14 ATLETISME VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:35:47 00:35:55 4:29
142 48 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Sènior fem 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:55 00:35:55 4:29
143 11 PEREZ GALLARDO , CHARO Veterans C fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:50 00:36:01 4:30
144 302 MASCARELL ASCó, VICTOR Sènior masc 66 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:57 00:36:02 4:30
145 22 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Sènior fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:59 00:36:03 4:30
146 151 CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Sènior fem 7 C.D. MASKTRI 00:35:54 00:36:08 4:31
147 416 NACER PERIS, MANUEL Sènior masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:35:52 00:36:11 4:31
148 281 PERICAS CAUDELI, ERIC Sènior masc 68 IBERIAN RACE 00:36:11 00:36:13 4:32
149 299 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Veterans B masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:36:10 00:36:14 4:32
150 362 BOU SERRALTA, VICENT Veterans C masc 15 C.A. XERESA 00:36:13 00:36:22 4:33
151 97 CATALá MARTí, XAVI Veterans B masc 23 G.E. LA CARENA 00:36:20 00:36:27 4:33
152 279 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior masc 6 C.C. XERACO 00:36:23 00:36:27 4:33
153 153 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Veterans C masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:05 00:36:29 4:34
154 94 SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN Sènior masc 69 C.C. XERACO 00:36:28 00:36:32 4:34
155 85 CISCAR SOLBES, FERNANDO Veterans C masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:26 00:36:33 4:34
156 237 AMBLER, LOUISE Veterans C fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:34 00:36:35 4:34
157 413 GARCIA IBAñEZ, HUGO Junior masc 7 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:36:31 00:36:41 4:35
158 284 GREGORI TORRES, SALVADOR Sènior masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:22 00:36:41 4:35
159 367 MOLL, JOAN CARLES Sènior masc 71 AFISIONAT 00:36:22 00:36:42 4:35
160 200 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ, FRANCESC Sènior masc 72 C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:32 00:36:43 4:35
161 409 SANCHO LLOPIS, CINTA Sènior fem 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:35 00:36:45 4:36
162 436 PERIS SEGURA, ALODIA Veterans B fem 2 00:36:26 00:36:45 4:36
163 212 FERRER ALEMANY, SALVADOR Veterans B masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:23 00:36:47 4:36
164 223 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Veterans B fem 3 C.C. PILES 00:36:44 00:36:49 4:36
165 141 MORANT SANCHO, VICENTE Veterans C masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:36:26 00:36:50 4:36
166 405 QUESADA SOUSA, DANIEL Sènior masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:40 00:36:50 4:36
167 56 ORTOLA ORTOLA, ANA Veterans C fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:46 00:36:56 4:37
168 148 GARCIA PIZARROSO, JOSé LUIS Veterans A masc 28 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:43 00:36:56 4:37
169 285 VALIENTE PORTA, CRISTINA Veterans C fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:46 00:36:56 4:37
170 252 KONINCKX CAÑADA, MANUEL Sènior masc 74 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:36:43 00:37:02 4:38
171 254 BAS , DIDIER Veterans B masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:01 00:37:03 4:38
172 140 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Sènior masc 75 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:36:48 00:37:05 4:38
173 428 MARTI BRINES, PILAR Veterans B fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:02 00:37:06 4:38
174 364 SEGURA FERRERO, MATEO Veterans C masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:42 00:37:07 4:38
175 208 VERDú PUIG, VICENT Sènior masc 76 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:36:53 00:37:08 4:39
176 382 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans B masc 26 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:48 00:37:09 4:39
177 259 REIG GREGORI, ANAïS Sènior fem 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:48 00:37:09 4:39
178 5 SIFRE PEñA, CLARA Junior fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:06 00:37:11 4:39
179 379 COLLADO FERRER, PAULA Veterans B fem 5 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:37:15 00:37:18 4:40
180 301 MOMPO ZORNOZA, JUAN Sènior masc 77 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:37:05 00:37:19 4:40
181 378 MOROJOSA PERALTA, EUGENIA Veterans B fem 6 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:37:17 00:37:20 4:40
182 206 LLOPIS HIDALGO, JORGE Sènior masc 78 ZRUNNERS-ALCOI 00:37:15 00:37:25 4:41
183 9 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Sènior masc 79 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:17 00:37:26 4:41
184 356 ALEMANY MOLL, EVA Sènior fem 10 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:37:24 00:37:34 4:42
185 258 PEREZ GOMEZ, JAIME R Veterans A masc 29 C.A. CANALS 00:37:27 00:37:35 4:42
186 350 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Veterans C masc 20 AJOS XATIVA 00:37:43 00:37:42 4:43
187 274 BONAFE GARCIA , VICENTE Veterans C masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:37:39 00:37:44 4:43
188 430 PELLICER MOSCARDO, JOSE VICENTE Sènior masc 80 BERNARDO TROTTERS 00:37:32 00:37:49 4:44
189 271 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Sènior masc 81 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:37:33 00:37:49 4:44
190 147 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Sènior masc 82 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:37:27 00:37:50 4:44
191 132 CÀNOVES FEMENIA , JOAQUIM Veterans B masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:37:46 00:37:51 4:44
192 291 GIL MORALES, JOSE Veterans C masc 22 C.A. BENIDORM 00:37:25 00:37:51 4:44
193 395 ROSELLO MILLET, PATRICIA Veterans C fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:47 00:37:53 4:44
194 157 GEORGIEV, GEORGI Sènior masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:45 00:37:56 4:45
195 162 CALABUIG PARRA, VICENT Veterans C masc 23 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:50 00:37:58 4:45
196 289 ALBORS FERRER, HIGINIO Sènior masc 84 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:37:53 00:37:58 4:45
197 225 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Veterans A masc 30 C.A SENSE PRESSA 00:37:49 00:38:01 4:45
198 204 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Veterans C masc 24 C. A. LA XARA 00:37:53 00:38:07 4:46
199 309 BERTOMEU SENDRA, ANTONIO VICENTE Veterans A masc 31 CEIP SANTA ANNA 00:37:42 00:38:10 4:46
200 193 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Sènior masc 85 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:38:06 00:38:11 4:46
201 412 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO Veterans C masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:00 00:38:12 4:47
202 93 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Veterans A masc 32 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:06 00:38:14 4:47
203 135 GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Veterans C masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:03 00:38:24 4:48
204 266 MARíN FERRER, CARLES Sènior masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:05 00:38:25 4:48
205 344 MIÑANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Sènior masc 87 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:38:18 00:38:33 4:49
206 340 CANET, OSCAR Veterans A masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:38:16 00:38:33 4:49
207 280 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Veterans A masc 34 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:16 00:38:33 4:49
208 228 VALENCIA, LUIS Veterans A masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:38:34 4:49
209 272 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Sènior masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:16 00:38:35 4:49
210 304 MARTI SIGNES, GASPAR Sènior masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:15 00:38:35 4:49
211 401 VAZQUEZ MIÑANA, MONICA Veterans C fem 9 C.D. MASKTRI 00:38:24 00:38:38 4:50
212 343 SABATER MINGUEZ, JAVIER Sènior masc 90 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:38:29 00:38:44 4:51
213 4 ORTOLA, SYLVIA XIAO Veterans B fem 7 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:35 00:38:46 4:51
214 81 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Veterans C fem 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:25 00:38:47 4:51
215 77 FORNéS CARRIó, JAUME Sènior masc 91 INDEPENDENT 00:38:45 00:38:51 4:51
216 78 BENEYTO IBAñEZ, RAMóN Sènior masc 92 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:38:46 00:38:52 4:52
217 35 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Veterans B masc 28 C.C. PILES 00:38:46 00:38:54 4:52
218 201 GRANELL GOMEZ, GABRIEL Veterans C masc 27 S.D. CENTPEUS 00:38:44 00:38:55 4:52
219 349 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Sènior fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:38:39 00:38:58 4:52
220 351 CARDONA BERTó, JUAN Sènior masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:38:39 00:38:58 4:52
221 118 JUAN FURIO, DANIEL Veterans B masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:39 00:38:59 4:52
222 133 JIMéNEZ GARCíA, JUAN VICENTE Sènior masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:48 00:39:05 4:53
223 111 MARTÍNEZ SENDRA, ANTONIO Sènior masc 95 MULTIESPORT ORBA 00:38:49 00:39:07 4:53
224 43 LLIDó MILLET, VICENT Veterans A masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:38:47 00:39:09 4:54
225 286 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Veterans B masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:09 00:39:20 4:55
226 424 ORTIZ MORANT, SANDRA Sènior fem 12 IRUN CALP 00:39:07 00:39:23 4:55
227 425 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Sènior masc 96 INDEPEDENT 00:39:07 00:39:24 4:56
228 136 BLANQUER VICENT, RUBEN Sènior masc 97 SOCARUN COCENTAINA 00:39:14 00:39:24 4:56
229 67 LLàCER PUCHOL, JOAN B. Veterans A masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:39:20 00:39:33 4:57
230 158 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Veterans C masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:19 00:39:33 4:57
231 359 FAUS PASCUAL, PAU Sènior masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:10 00:39:34 4:57
232 308 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO Veterans A masc 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:14 00:39:35 4:57
233 159 CANET SOLBES, ESTEBAN Sènior masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:15 00:39:35 4:57
234 146 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Veterans A fem 2 C.D. MASKTRI 00:39:28 00:39:43 4:58
235 256 MARCO MARTí, MARISA Veterans C fem 11 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:39:27 00:39:46 4:58
236 352 CARRIó COLOMER, JAVIER Sènior masc 100 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:39:28 00:39:46 4:58
237 62 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Sènior masc 101 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:41 00:39:49 4:59
238 262 GARCíA MAS, JOSé MANUEL Veterans C masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:39:52 4:59
239 160 SáNCHEZ SIGNES, MIQUEL Sènior masc 102 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:39:37 00:39:54 4:59
240 311 ARAGO GOMIS, AGUSTIN Veterans C masc 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:40 00:40:02 5:00
241 173 LAZARO BATALLER, SANTI Sènior masc 103 INDEPENDENT 00:39:53 00:40:06 5:01
242 12 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Veterans B masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:54 00:40:07 5:01
243 29 MARTINEZ MORATÓ, ROSA Sènior fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:55 00:40:07 5:01
244 435 FORNET RIBERA, POMPILIO Veterans C masc 31 00:39:48 00:40:11 5:01
245 422 MOYANO, LUIS Veterans A masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:40:01 00:40:12 5:02
246 297 ALBIÑANA SARRION, VICENTE JUAN Veterans B masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:40:13 5:02
247 187 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Veterans B masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:40:04 00:40:19 5:02
248 86 TORMO MARTI, ANGEL Veterans C masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:12 00:40:20 5:03
249 129 MARTINEZ PERICAS, PACO Sènior masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:02 00:40:26 5:03
250 152 CALVO INGLES, VICTOR Sènior masc 105 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:01 00:40:26 5:03
251 177 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Veterans A fem 3 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:26 00:40:36 5:05
252 321 BOLTA CHOVER, LARA Veterans A fem 4 INDEPENDIENT 00:40:26 00:40:41 5:05
253 145 SANCHIS ESPíN, JOSE LUIS Veterans A masc 40 C.D. MASKTRI 00:40:30 00:40:41 5:05
254 40 MARTI CERVERA, CARLOS Sènior masc 106 FOFISANOS 00:40:25 00:40:43 5:05
255 39 PLATAS GUTIERREZ, JUAN ANTONIO Sènior masc 107 FOFISANOS 00:40:25 00:40:43 5:05
256 27 MARCO FEMENIA, MONICA Veterans C fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:40:50 00:40:56 5:07
257 265 GARCIA ESTRUCH, KIKE Sènior masc 108 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:41 00:40:56 5:07
258 49 LOZANO GIL, VALENTIN CARLOS Veterans B masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:33 00:40:57 5:07
259 234 MILLAN CANO , OSCAR Sènior masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:37 00:41:03 5:08
260 75 GOMIS PELLICER, DAVID Veterans A masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:39 00:41:04 5:08
261 76 BARES JIMENEZ, ANTONIA Veterans B fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:39 00:41:04 5:08
262 63 TORRES ROMERO, BLAS Sènior masc 110 INDEPENDENT 00:40:51 00:41:04 5:08
263 52 VALLES ORTEGA, MIGUEL ESTEBAN Sènior masc 111 INDEPENDENT 00:40:39 00:41:06 5:08
264 192 GRAU MONSENY , PACO Sènior masc 112 CLUB PIRAGüISME CULLERA 00:40:59 00:41:08 5:09
265 13 HERNÁNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Veterans A masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:59 00:41:08 5:09
266 415 MORMENEO BETRÁN, MARTA Veterans B fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:58 00:41:10 5:09
267 335 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Sènior masc 113 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:52 00:41:12 5:09
268 270 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Veterans B masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:51 00:41:12 5:09
269 150 BARQUEROS RIPOLL, DAVID Sènior masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:03 00:41:16 5:10
270 72 GARI AGUILAR, RICARDO Veterans A masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:03 00:41:17 5:10
271 360 BAñULS ALMIñANA, JAVIER Veterans C masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:20 5:10
272 269 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Veterans B masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:20 5:10
273 268 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterans B masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:59 00:41:21 5:10
274 246 GóMEZ TERRE, MªCARMEN Sènior fem 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:59 00:41:21 5:10
275 207 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL Sènior fem 15 CLUB ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:41:12 00:41:29 5:11
276 71 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Veterans A fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:30 00:41:44 5:13
277 215 VIDAL MASCARELL, JAVIER VICENTE Veterans B masc 38 TEKNIC RUNNERS 00:41:31 00:41:48 5:14
278 339 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Sènior masc 115 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:41:51 5:14
279 174 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Veterans A fem 6 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:41 00:41:53 5:14
280 434 RAMIREZ FLORES, KLEBER MRAFAEL Veterans B masc 39 00:41:58 00:42:00 5:15
281 113 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ , PEPI Veterans C fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:59 00:42:08 5:16
282 232 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Veterans C fem 14 C.A. LA XARA 00:41:58 00:42:09 5:16
283 20 FUSTER MONZó, JAUME Sènior masc 116 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:51 00:42:16 5:17
284 126 MOLINA BORRAS, LUCIA Sènior fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:42:14 00:42:21 5:18
285 190 FERRER ALEMANY, MARIA VICENTA Veterans C fem 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:58 00:42:21 5:18
286 189 SANCHIS FUSTER, ROSA MARIA Veterans C fem 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:58 00:42:21 5:18
287 82 PART SEGUI , ANA Veterans C fem 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:01 00:42:24 5:18
288 60 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Veterans C fem 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:01 00:42:24 5:18
289 120 PEÑA ALCAZAR, MARTA Veterans C fem 19 MIRCEA RUNNING TEAM 00:42:22 00:42:31 5:19
290 417 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA Veterans A fem 7 ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:22 00:42:33 5:19
291 399 CLIMENT SABATER, BORJA Sènior masc 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:40 00:42:40 5:20
292 347 VILLENA SEGARRA, PILAR Veterans A fem 8 NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:42:41 00:42:47 5:21
293 175 AVARGUES GADEA, FRANCESC Veterans C masc 34 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:42:39 00:42:47 5:21
294 396 JAéN LóPEZ, ANTONIO Veterans B masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:26 00:42:52 5:22
295 196 GIMéNEZ PRATS, SILVIA Veterans C fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:42:37 00:42:54 5:22
296 418 ESCRIVA, JUAN Veterans B masc 41 TECNOSESPORT 00:42:28 00:42:57 5:22
297 98 DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO Sènior masc 118 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:41 00:43:01 5:23
298 366 MARCO RUIZ, DIEGO Veterans C masc 35 C.A. BENIDORM 00:42:36 00:43:02 5:23
299 334 PARDO GANDIA, MARI CARMEN Veterans C fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:00 00:43:22 5:25
300 32 INAREJOS INAREJOS, JOSEFINA Veterans B fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:43:28 00:43:36 5:27
301 64 MOLINA ORTOLà, PEPE Sènior masc 119 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:12 00:43:36 5:27
302 383 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION, EDEL Veterans C fem 22 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:43:15 00:43:37 5:27
303 241 RUIZ DE LA OSA, OLGA Veterans A fem 9 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:43:30 00:43:40 5:28
304 240 LUDEÑA COLOMER, ESTELA Sènior fem 17 C.A. ALMUSSAFES 00:43:30 00:43:40 5:28
305 83 TORREGROSA BERTÓ, AIDA Sènior fem 18 POLLITO TEAM 00:43:39 00:43:45 5:28
306 221 PEIRO TARRAZONA, MARIA Sènior fem 19 POLLITO TEAM 00:43:39 00:43:45 5:28
307 249 CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE JAVIER Sènior masc 120 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:43:33 00:43:50 5:29
308 116 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 36 C.C. PILES 00:43:57 00:44:05 5:31
309 99 DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN Sènior masc 121 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:49 00:44:08 5:31
310 95 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Veterans A fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:58 00:44:12 5:32
311 220 BENEYTO MOMPó, FERMíN Sènior masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:59 00:44:21 5:33
312 250 MATEU SANZ, SALVA Sènior masc 123 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:44:01 00:44:22 5:33
313 26 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Veterans A masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:55 00:44:22 5:33
314 38 MARTI MORANT, BORJA Sènior masc 124 FOFISANOS 00:44:07 00:44:25 5:33
315 411 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Veterans A masc 45 C.A. SARGANTANA 00:44:05 00:44:28 5:34
316 168 GIL SáNCHEZ, SONIA Veterans B fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:44:14 00:44:35 5:34
317 260 GIL MARTINEZ, ENCARNA Veterans C fem 23 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:44:18 00:44:37 5:35
318 165 ESTEVE ALBIÑANA, RAFA Sènior masc 125 INDEPENDENT 00:44:19 00:44:38 5:35
319 431 FUSTER MILLET, DAVID Sènior masc 126 INDEPENDENT 00:44:22 00:44:44 5:36
320 181 ESCRIVÀ PONS, ANNA Sènior fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:44:29 00:44:44 5:36
321 247 MARTI ROCHER, PEDRO Sènior masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:29 00:44:44 5:36
322 391 HERVAS MAS, JORDI Veterans A masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:44:22 00:44:50 5:36
323 17 CRIADO VAYá, MANUEL Sènior masc 128 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:43 00:44:52 5:37
324 16 BERBEGALL GIMENEZ, LAURA Sènior fem 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:43 00:44:52 5:37
325 96 PASTOR MATEU, CARMEN Veterans B fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:28 00:44:54 5:37
326 108 VERDú MONLLOR, LUCíA Veterans B fem 13 APER ALCOI 00:44:29 00:44:54 5:37
327 74 VERDú MONLLOR, CARLOS Veterans B masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:29 00:44:54 5:37
328 149 SOLBES MARTÍ, ÀNGELA Sènior fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:47 00:45:01 5:38
329 156 LOPEZ FERNáNDEZ , DANIEL Veterans B masc 43 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:44:47 00:45:03 5:38
330 300 MOMPO BORRAS, JUAN Veterans C masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:41 00:45:04 5:38
331 44 PENADES GREGORI, ANGELA Junior fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:45:01 00:45:08 5:39
332 45 LóPEZ PéREZ, ALBA Junior fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:45:01 00:45:08 5:39
333 255 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Sènior fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:50 00:45:13 5:39
334 186 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Sènior fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:00 00:45:16 5:40
335 131 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Veterans B masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:00 00:45:18 5:40
336 191 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Veterans A masc 47 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:05 00:45:20 5:40
337 138 MONTAGUT FAYOS, RAFAEL Veterans C masc 38 SARGANTANA 00:44:57 00:45:22 5:40
338 137 SANCHEZ VENTURO, CORAL Veterans C fem 24 SARGANTANA 00:44:58 00:45:23 5:40
339 365 PAMBLANCO VALERO, VICENTE Veterans C masc 39 C.A. BENIDORM 00:44:59 00:45:25 5:41
340 115 PONZE LORENZO, MARIA ESTELA Sènior fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:45:26 00:45:33 5:42
341 392 PAREDES, GEMA Veterans A fem 11 C.T. GANDIA 00:45:13 00:45:35 5:42
342 182 PONS MORATAL, EVA Sènior fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:45:25 00:45:38 5:42
343 50 ESCRIVA ANDRES, ISA Veterans C fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:45:24 00:45:38 5:42
344 163 ESTEVE ALBIÑANA, MªÁNGELES Sènior fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:24 00:45:43 5:43
345 371 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Veterans B masc 45 LA PELUSA 00:45:36 00:45:52 5:44
346 209 ROSELLO GREGORI, MJOSE Veterans A fem 12 INDENPENDIENTE 00:45:34 00:45:53 5:44
347 210 ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN Veterans A masc 48 G.E. LA CARENA 00:45:34 00:45:53 5:44
348 245 ESCRIVA OLIVARES, FRANCISCO Veterans C masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:27 00:45:55 5:44
349 374 MORENO SEVILLA, LLANOS Veterans C fem 26 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:45:39 00:45:56 5:45
350 229 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Veterans C masc 41 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:45:40 00:45:56 5:45
351 230 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Veterans C fem 27 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:45:41 00:45:56 5:45
352 375 ESCOBAR LEDESMA, DAVID Veterans A masc 49 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:45:44 00:46:02 5:45
353 261 CATALA BOLUFER, XELO Veterans C fem 28 C.A. DIANIUM 00:45:45 00:46:04 5:46
354 358 FAUS PASCUAL, RAUL VICENTE Sènior masc 129 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:46 00:46:10 5:46
355 100 SANCHO TUR, SONIA Veterans B fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:46:05 00:46:17 5:47
356 370 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Veterans B fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:45:55 00:46:22 5:48
357 144 BORDES MARTINEZ, XIMO Veterans B masc 46 CLUB INDEPENDENT LA TROCHA 00:46:11 00:46:24 5:48
358 143 SEGUI CAÑAMAS, FERNANDO Veterans C masc 42 CLUB INDEPENDENT LA TROCHA 00:46:11 00:46:24 5:48
359 28 SIVERA, SUSANA Veterans C fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:17 00:46:25 5:48
360 79 SIGNES REINA, RAFA Sènior masc 130 G.C. GARROT 00:46:04 00:46:27 5:48
361 80 SIGNES REINA, BORJA Sènior masc 131 G.C. GARROT 00:46:04 00:46:27 5:48
362 202 MULET MARTINEZ, ANABEL Veterans C fem 30 C.A. XATIVA 00:46:13 00:46:34 5:49
363 218 JAREÑO MEDRANO, VERONICA Veterans C fem 31 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:18 00:46:34 5:49
364 217 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Veterans B masc 47 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:19 00:46:35 5:49
365 326 GREGORI LLINARES, MARIA AMPARO Veterans C fem 32 INDEPENDENT 00:46:18 00:46:36 5:50
366 89 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Veterans C masc 43 G.A. RUNNERS DéNIA 00:46:33 00:46:36 5:50
367 176 GREGORI LLINARES, EVA Veterans B fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:18 00:46:36 5:50
368 33 GARCÍA MARTÍINEZ, FERMIN Veterans B masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:46:39 00:46:47 5:51
369 432 MOMPO BLASCO, FEDERICO Sènior masc 132 INDEPENDENT 00:46:44 00:46:50 5:51
370 345 VIDAL SUCH, VICENTE Veterans C masc 44 C.A. L'OLLERíA 00:46:44 00:46:50 5:51
371 31 IVALDI SANTIMOTEO, JUAN MANUEL Veterans B masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:47:04 00:47:12 5:54
372 242 ALTAMIRANO DEUSA, JOSELA Veterans A fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:09 00:47:22 5:55
373 139 FERNáNDEZ MORENO, MARIBEL Veterans C fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:07 00:47:23 5:55
374 169 MARTI MONTAñA, MARIA Veterans C fem 34 INDEPENDENT 00:47:07 00:47:23 5:55
375 312 FORNES IVARS, JACOBO Sènior masc 133 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:07 00:47:28 5:56
376 248 ORTOLà PONS, SUSANA Sènior fem 28 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:47:10 00:47:29 5:56
377 361 VIDAL PEñAS, INMA Veterans B fem 17 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:47:10 00:47:29 5:56
378 114 MIRA SILVESTRE , MONTSE Veterans C fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:30 00:47:39 5:57
379 419 ORTOLA QUIXOT, ALVARO Veterans B masc 50 C.C. GARBI 00:47:25 00:47:46 5:58
380 112 SERENA GOMEZ, MªCARMEN Veterans C fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:04 00:48:13 6:02
381 357 JIMENEZ RUIZ, NESTOR Veterans B masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:13 00:48:26 6:03
382 197 OSORO GIL, REME Veterans B fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:48:16 00:48:28 6:04
383 376 BOLUDA SOLER, MARÍA JOSÉ Veterans B fem 19 FILLES DEL VENT 00:48:16 00:48:28 6:04
384 433 NAVARRO SOLER, JORGE Veterans A masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:48:26 00:48:32 6:04
385 295 ORTEGA MESAS, BRUNA Veterans C fem 37 C.A. BENIDORM 00:48:44 00:49:09 6:09
386 188 FRANCES RUBIO, VICENTE Veterans B masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:48:45 00:49:12 6:09
387 30 MORANT SEPúLVEDA, ALICIA Veterans C fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:49:25 00:49:32 6:12
388 127 ROVIRA MEZCUA, RAQUEL Sènior fem 29 SOSAINA RUNNING 00:49:10 00:49:35 6:12
389 380 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Sènior masc 134 TECNOESPORT 00:49:15 00:49:35 6:12
390 36 JACK, JOANNA Veterans A fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:49:10 00:49:35 6:12
391 128 LLOPIS ESCRIVA, RAYCHEL Sènior fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:10 00:49:35 6:12
392 203 LOPEZ BARRERO, FRAN Sènior masc 135 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:49:48 00:50:10 6:16
393 205 GARCIA GARCIA, MIRIAM Sènior fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:49:48 00:50:10 6:16
394 332 SIMO MULET, PAQUI Veterans C fem 39 C.A. GATA 00:49:50 00:50:16 6:17
395 372 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Veterans B fem 20 LA PELUSA 00:50:04 00:50:20 6:18
396 303 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Veterans B fem 21 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:49:59 00:50:25 6:18
397 305 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Veterans A masc 51 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:49:58 00:50:25 6:18
398 263 LOPEZ RUIZ, GEMA Veterans B fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:54 00:51:14 6:24
399 87 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Veterans A masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:51 00:52:19 6:32
400 88 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Veterans B fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:51 00:52:19 6:32
401 155 PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Sènior fem 32 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:52:26 00:52:42 6:35
402 117 MARTINEZ MONTERO, SHEILA Sènior fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:26 00:52:42 6:35
403 154 JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI Veterans A masc 53 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:52:28 00:52:43 6:35
404 6 ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO Veterans C fem 40 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:52:55 00:53:04 6:38
405 368 ARJONA GARCIA, ANTONIA Veterans C fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:39 00:53:07 6:38
406 244 GARCIA BUITRAGO, BELEN Veterans B fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:22 00:53:39 6:42
407 104 SANDUC, GHERGHINA Veterans B fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:43 00:54:05 6:46
408 103 FUSTER MONZO, CRISTINA Veterans C fem 42 G.E. LA CARENA 00:53:45 00:54:06 6:46
409 25 SOTOCA ROSELL , CARIDAD Veterans B fem 26 INDEPENDENT 01:09:08 01:09:23 8:40
410 423 CASTAÑO, FELIPE Veterans C masc 45 INDEPENDENT 01:09:11 01:09:25 8:41