Clasificaciones IV Travesía de invierno Puerto de Denia


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 35 LóPEZ ESTELLéS, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc 1 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:26:33 00:26:33 01:19
2 120 ALáEZ FARRERES, JUAN LUIS Máster +45 masc 1 E.M. EL OLIVAR 00:26:35 00:26:35 01:19
3 172 SAN JOSé SERRANO, IGNACIO Máster +30 masc 1 CN MASTER TORRIJOS 00:26:45 00:26:45 01:20
4 175 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO Máster +25 masc 1 CN MASTER TORRIJOS 00:28:20 00:28:20 01:25
5 140 GUTIERREZ FUENTES, RUBEN Máster +40 masc 1 CN. MONTEVERDE 00:28:40 00:28:40 01:26
6 102 DIAZ-CRESPO VASALLO, NACHO Máster +45 masc 2 TRIATLóN CIERZO 00:28:45 00:28:45 01:26
7 141 GARCIA MUńOZ, CARLOS Máster +40 masc 2 VALENCIA MASTER CLUB NATACIóN SEDAV 00:28:57 00:28:57 01:26
8 132 POMARES ARIAS, CARLOS Máster +40 masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:01 00:29:01 01:27
9 81 ABAD DIAZ, DAVID Máster +45 masc 3 MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE 00:29:02 00:29:02 01:27
10 109 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +25 masc 2 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:29:05 00:29:05 01:27
11 62 LAING, ANDREW Máster +35 masc 2 CLUB NATACIó GODELLA 00:29:11 00:29:11 01:27
12 22 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +50 masc 1 TEAM BURBUJA 00:29:11 00:29:11 01:27
13 154 BENAGES GARCíA , ANTONIO Máster +50 masc 2 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:29:13 00:29:13 01:27
14 268 MANCERA REINA, ANA Máster +25 fem 1 CN MASTER TORRIJOS 00:29:15 00:29:15 01:27
15 83 MORRIS, PAUL COYDER Máster +60 masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:16 00:29:16 01:27
16 163 COMINERO GARCIA, EDUARDO Máster +50 masc 3 CN MASTER TORRIJOS 00:29:16 00:29:16 01:27
17 21 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Máster +20 masc 1 SóC TúRIS NATACIó 00:29:17 00:29:17 01:27
18 33 SPARACIO , SALVATORE Máster +35 masc 3 TODOS PUEDEN NADAR 00:29:19 00:29:19 01:27
19 171 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Máster +45 masc 4 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:29:23 00:29:23 01:28
20 105 PÉREZ DÍAZ, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc 4 CN MASTER TORRIJOS 00:29:25 00:29:25 01:28
21 169 FERNáNDEZ DE LA GUARDIA , FERNANDO Máster +50 masc 4 APOLANA ALICANTE 00:29:26 00:29:26 01:28
22 178 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID Máster +45 masc 5 C.N. SUECA 00:29:30 00:29:30 01:28
23 4 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster +25 masc 3 CLUB NATACIO LA VALL 00:29:37 00:29:37 01:28
24 1 MURRIA VILLANUEVA, DAVID Máster +50 masc 5 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:29:37 00:29:37 01:28
25 70 COZAR MARTINEZ , PEDRO Máster +40 masc 4 CN ALBACORA 00:29:38 00:29:38 01:28
26 77 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster +35 masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:29:43 00:29:43 01:29
27 103 CORTES LLORCA, DIEGO Máster +60 masc 2 C.N. BENIDORM 00:29:46 00:29:46 01:29
28 92 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Máster +35 masc 6 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:29:48 00:29:48 01:29
29 99 CáTALA LINARES , JAVIER Máster +30 masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:51 00:29:51 01:29
30 170 SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN Sénior masc 1 CLUB NATACION ONDARA 00:30:23 00:30:23 01:31
31 158 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN Máster +55 masc 1 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:30:50 00:30:50 01:32
32 127 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Máster +20 masc 2 CNO DOM BOSCO 00:30:54 00:30:54 01:32
33 82 ESTEVE LOPEZ, VICENTE Máster +55 masc 2 MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE 00:31:07 00:31:07 01:33
34 23 RIVERO RAMíREZ , JOSé JAVIER Máster +40 masc 5 TRIBOOST NATACIóN 00:31:10 00:31:10 01:33
35 243 ALVES RAMALHO, SARA Máster +30 fem 1 BRAZADAS DE VIDA 00:31:14 00:31:14 01:33
36 155 GALLEGO GALLEGO , DAVID Máster +30 masc 3 NATURA OPW 00:31:17 00:31:17 01:33
37 30 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster +45 masc 6 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:31:24 00:31:24 01:34
38 115 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Máster +20 masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:31:26 00:31:26 01:34
39 86 VALIENTE MARTÍNEZ, SERGIO Máster +35 masc 7 MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE 00:31:28 00:31:28 01:34
40 233 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Máster +35 fem 1 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:31:34 00:31:34 01:34
41 146 VAZQUEZ GARCIA, DANIEL Máster +35 masc 8 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:31:34 00:31:34 01:34
42 56 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster +45 masc 7 CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA 00:31:35 00:31:35 01:34
43 165 MANZANARES SECADES, IGNACIO Máster +55 masc 3 CRONOS TRIATLON 00:31:36 00:31:36 01:34
44 79 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Máster +45 masc 8 LO BOQUERONE 00:31:46 00:31:46 01:35
45 73 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Máster +45 masc 9 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:31:51 00:31:51 01:35
46 183 LILLO PÉREZ , JUAN IGNACIO Máster +60 masc 3 TRISCHOOL CUENCA 00:31:52 00:31:52 01:35
47 139 IBÁŃEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Máster +45 masc 10 SóC TúRIS NATACIó 00:31:57 00:31:57 01:35
48 74 OLMOS RAMON, JOSE LUIS Máster +35 masc 9 TRAGALEGUAS.ORG 00:31:59 00:31:59 01:35
49 43 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Máster +45 masc 11 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:31:59 00:31:59 01:35
50 87 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster +40 masc 6 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:32:04 00:32:04 01:36
51 42 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUíS Máster +50 masc 6 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:32:18 00:32:18 01:36
52 180 LóPEZ BENDITO, ALEJANDRO Máster +40 masc 7 CN AQUATIC ALICANTE 00:32:18 00:32:18 01:36
53 72 LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE Máster +45 masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:22 00:32:22 01:37
54 181 CLIMENT FERNáNDEZ , FRANCISCO JOSé Máster +35 masc 10 CN STADIO ALICANTE 00:32:36 00:32:36 01:37
55 40 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster +45 masc 13 C.N. MALILLA 00:32:44 00:32:44 01:38
56 149 MOLINA YAGO, MARCOS ANTONIO Máster +40 masc 8 CN MASTER TORRIJOS 00:32:49 00:32:49 01:38
57 142 VILA ALZAMORA, RAUL Sénior masc 2 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:32:51 00:32:51 01:38
58 10 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster +50 masc 7 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:32:59 00:32:59 01:38
59 114 MARCH ESCUDERO, JAUME Máster +40 masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:07 00:33:07 01:39
60 210 SALVADOR, BLANCA Máster +30 fem 2 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:33:15 00:33:15 01:39
61 34 HERNNDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA Máster +40 masc 10 CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT 00:33:16 00:33:16 01:39
62 147 BAIXAULI, SERGIO Máster +40 masc 11 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:33:16 00:33:16 01:39
63 37 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster +35 masc 11 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:33:18 00:33:18 01:39
64 138 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSé LUIS Máster +40 masc 12 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:33:19 00:33:19 01:39
65 241 PASCUAL LOPEZ, CELIA Máster +35 fem 2 BRAZADAS DE VIDA 00:33:20 00:33:20 01:40
66 67 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Máster +35 masc 12 CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA 00:33:24 00:33:24 01:40
67 8 DE PABLO HERNANDEZ, JOSE CARLOS Máster +40 masc 13 ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS 00:33:27 00:33:27 01:40
68 260 NAVARRO MACIáN , ESTHER Máster +25 fem 2 READY TO TRAIN 00:33:31 00:33:31 01:40
69 129 CAPOTE, ADRIAN Máster +35 masc 13 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:33:32 00:33:32 01:40
70 46 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Máster +30 masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:32 00:33:32 01:40
71 88 RIBES TORRES, PEDRO JOAQUIN Máster +50 masc 8 MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE 00:33:35 00:33:35 01:40
72 49 HORRILLO DOMéNECH , JAVIER Máster +45 masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:53 00:33:53 01:41
73 71 MORENO GONZALEZ, ALFREDO JOSE Máster +40 masc 14 CN ALBACORA 00:33:56 00:33:56 01:41
74 66 MARTIN MARTINEZ, ALFONSO Máster +45 masc 15 FERCA 00:34:00 00:34:00 01:42
75 12 DEVAL DEL TORO, JESUS Máster +50 masc 9 CLUB TRIATLON VALENCIA 00:34:02 00:34:02 01:42
76 113 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Máster +35 masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:04 00:34:04 01:42
77 2 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Máster +35 masc 15 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:34:06 00:34:06 01:42
78 9 DIAZ, PACO Máster +55 masc 4 C.N. MALILLA 00:34:11 00:34:11 01:42
79 244 MARTíNEZ FERRO, MARINA Máster +35 fem 3 BRAZADAS DE VIDA 00:34:12 00:34:12 01:42
80 20 PALOMARES CONTRERAS , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Máster +40 masc 15 CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT 00:34:13 00:34:13 01:42
81 168 SUńER, PACO Máster +50 masc 10 CARAMUNT 00:34:17 00:34:17 01:42
82 131 SIRVENT OPORTO , RAFAEL Máster +45 masc 16 MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE 00:34:19 00:34:19 01:42
83 150 MARTIN-MOYANO, JUAN ALBERTO Máster +30 masc 5 CN MASTER TORRIJOS 00:34:19 00:34:19 01:42
84 44 ARTAL, MANUEL Máster +50 masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:21 00:34:21 01:43
85 13 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Máster +35 masc 16 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:34:26 00:34:26 01:43
86 61 SIERRA VIEJO , JOSé LUIS Máster +50 masc 12 C.T.GUADALAJARA 00:34:44 00:34:44 01:44
87 25 GóMEZ YUBERO, PABLO Máster +35 masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:48 00:34:48 01:44
88 94 CHECA RUIZ, ALEJANDRO Máster +45 masc 17 MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE 00:34:53 00:34:53 01:44
89 111 BENET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Máster +55 masc 5 CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA 00:35:00 00:35:00 01:45
90 47 TERRADES, LUIS Máster +50 masc 13 BOMQUERON TEAM 00:35:04 00:35:04 01:45
91 152 LOPEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS Máster +35 masc 18 CC MONOVER 00:35:07 00:35:07 01:45
92 250 ESCUDERO MARTíN , YOLANDA Máster +35 fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 00:35:09 01:45
93 173 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSé RAMON Máster +30 masc 6 C.T.CORRIOL 00:35:10 00:35:10 01:45
94 39 MUŃOZ ALFONSO, ANTONIO Máster +35 masc 19 CNCM CIUDAD DE MURCIA 00:35:20 00:35:20 01:46
95 213 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster +50 fem 1 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:35:23 00:35:23 01:46
96 239 CONNOLLY, VICKI Máster +50 fem 2 ELCHE CLUB NATACION 00:35:26 00:35:26 01:46
97 76 BAIXAULI SORIA, CARLOS Máster +50 masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 00:35:30 01:46
98 98 YEPES LOPEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +35 masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:31 00:35:31 01:46
99 32 MORALES GABALDóN, JAVIER Máster +45 masc 18 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:35:33 00:35:33 01:46
100 216 MURPHY , NIKKI Máster +50 fem 3 CLUB VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO 00:35:37 00:35:37 01:46
101 242 CONSUEGRA ESTEBAN , NURIA Máster +35 fem 5 BRAZADAS DE VIDA 00:35:37 00:35:37 01:46
102 78 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Máster +40 masc 16 C.T. A CORRECUITA 00:35:40 00:35:40 01:47
103 15 VíRSEDA CHAMORRO , JUAN RAMóN Máster +55 masc 6 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:35:43 00:35:43 01:47
104 58 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAúL Máster +45 masc 19 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:35:47 00:35:47 01:47
105 177 PAMOS NAVAS, JOSE LUIS Máster +40 masc 17 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:35:52 00:35:52 01:47
106 174 ANDRES FABRA, TONI Máster +40 masc 18 CLUB TRIATLó CULLERA 00:35:58 00:35:58 01:47
107 167 MONTANER MORERA, JOSEP Máster +20 masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:36:00 00:36:00 01:48
108 144 SALVADOR MORENO, PACO Máster +40 masc 19 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:36:07 00:36:07 01:48
109 100 AYLLON AGUADO, ABRAHAM Máster +35 masc 21 DE AGUA 00:36:08 00:36:08 01:48
110 136 DIAZ PASCUAL, SERGIO Máster +50 masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:36:17 00:36:17 01:48
111 128 ESPI ESCIVA, CARLOS Máster +55 masc 7 ORCA SEAL 00:36:31 00:36:31 01:49
112 54 ARGENT PERALES, ESTEBAN Máster +35 masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:45 00:36:45 01:50
113 237 MARIN RUEDA, MELANIE Máster +30 fem 3 CLUB NATACIóN ALBACETE 00:37:14 00:37:14 01:51
114 51 MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Máster +50 masc 16 PECECILLOS TEAM 00:37:22 00:37:22 01:52
115 252 AGUADO SáEZ , MARíA JESúS Máster +45 fem 1 TRIDIMONIS 00:37:25 00:37:25 01:52
116 64 YSERN GONZALEZ, JAIME IGNACIO Máster +35 masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:29 00:37:29 01:52
117 69 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Máster +30 masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:34 00:37:34 01:52
118 145 ARAGON DIAZ, JAVIER Máster +35 masc 24 ISPORT 00:37:37 00:37:37 01:52
119 218 MESTRE SABATER, ANNA Máster +30 fem 4 CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT 00:37:45 00:37:45 01:53
120 135 CASTELLó ALMAZáN, RAFA Máster +45 masc 20 CLUB NATACIó BENISSA 00:37:52 00:37:52 01:53
121 236 FERNáNDEZ SáNCHEZ, ANA BELéN Máster +35 fem 6 DE AGUA 00:38:01 00:38:01 01:54
122 267 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, RAQUEL Máster +30 fem 5 CDUPV OWS 00:38:09 00:38:09 01:54
123 159 MOLINES BROTONS, JORDI Máster +35 masc 25 CLUB NATACIO ALCOI 00:38:15 00:38:15 01:54
124 217 ESPí PéREZ, LARA Máster +40 fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:25 00:38:25 01:55
125 26 BELTRáN BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Máster +40 masc 20 C.N. MALILLA 00:38:29 00:38:29 01:55
126 249 CARDETE ROIG, MONICA Máster +45 fem 2 AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA 00:38:34 00:38:34 01:55
127 157 RAJO GONZALEZ, PACO Máster +45 masc 21 CLUB NATACIO ALCOI 00:38:42 00:38:42 01:56
128 204 RICART FIGUEREZ, MARTA Máster +35 fem 7 CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT 00:38:43 00:38:43 01:56
129 224 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster +40 fem 2 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:38:43 00:38:43 01:56
130 164 RAMOS CORTES, ELEUTERIO Máster +60 masc 4 ALCOI 00:38:43 00:38:43 01:56
131 230 TOQUERO VICENTE, MARIA Máster +45 fem 3 E.M. EL OLIVAR 00:38:44 00:38:44 01:56
132 223 SANTANA ORTEGA, MAICA Máster +25 fem 3 C.N.XŕTIVA 00:38:47 00:38:47 01:56
133 153 TENZA AGUILAR, JAVIER Máster +35 masc 26 NATURALSWIM 00:38:49 00:38:49 01:56
134 231 TOQUERO VICENTE, TERESA Máster +45 fem 4 E.M. EL OLIVAR 00:38:51 00:38:51 01:56
135 116 MUńOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Máster +45 masc 22 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:38:51 00:38:51 01:56
136 95 FORT, VICENTE Máster +25 masc 4 CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT 00:38:53 00:38:53 01:56
137 156 TORREGROSA SAMPER, PEPE Máster +60 masc 5 CLUB NATACIO ALCOI 00:38:56 00:38:56 01:56
138 222 FERRANDO COMPANY, SARA Máster +40 fem 3 CNA 00:38:57 00:38:57 01:56
139 253 BALAGUER MARTÍNEZ, ESTHER Máster +40 fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:57 00:38:57 01:56
140 57 BENEYTO MOLLA, ANTONIO Máster +35 masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:01 00:39:01 01:57
141 261 MENENDEZ SARASOLA, ANA Máster +30 fem 6 READY TO TRAIN 00:39:04 00:39:04 01:57
142 208 SORIA GARCíA , CARMINA Máster +45 fem 5 CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT 00:39:15 00:39:15 01:57
143 234 LLORENS SáNCHEZ, ANA Máster +35 fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:15 00:39:15 01:57
144 256 ZARZO MANZANO , ANA Máster +45 fem 6 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:39:44 00:39:44 01:59
145 104 AVELLAN CANTERO, JOSE MANUEL Máster +40 masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:39:48 00:39:48 01:59
146 248 TABERNE, PAULA Máster +35 fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:49 00:39:49 01:59
147 133 SORIANO GóMEZ, PABLO Máster +50 masc 17 UGE´S TEAM 00:39:50 00:39:50 01:59
148 28 CREMADES VENTURA, ANTONIO Máster +40 masc 22 SI NO ESTA ROTJA NO NADEM 00:39:53 00:39:53 01:59
149 211 SANMARTIN FITA, PILAR Máster +50 fem 4 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:40:00 00:40:00 02:00
150 31 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, JOSE AGUSTIN Máster +35 masc 28 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:40:03 00:40:03 02:00
151 176 ARRANZ BLANCO, GREGORIO Máster +40 masc 23 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:40:04 00:40:04 02:00
152 219 GARCíA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster +50 fem 5 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:40:06 00:40:06 02:00
153 258 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA Máster +50 fem 6 AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA 00:40:06 00:40:06 02:00
154 270 VARGA, BOGLáRKA Máster +25 fem 4 CDUPV TRIATLó 00:40:13 00:40:13 02:00
155 179 ROBLES SERRANO, JOSE Máster +45 masc 23 C. T. CORRIOL 00:40:18 00:40:18 02:00
156 85 LáZARO MARCOS , SALVADOR Máster +50 masc 18 MOUSSAMBANIS-CEE 00:40:18 00:40:18 02:00
157 18 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Máster +40 masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:23 00:40:23 02:01
158 106 MARTíNEZ MURCIA, CARLOS Máster +40 masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:26 00:40:26 02:01
159 123 PONZINIBBIO BERISSO , GUILLERMO ANDRES Máster +40 masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:27 00:40:27 02:01
160 80 BELLO GARCI, JOSE Máster +35 masc 29 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:40:41 00:40:41 02:02
161 162 DE TUYA MARTíNEZ, GUILLERMO Máster +30 masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:47 00:40:47 02:02
162 259 BARRAGáN MARTíNEZ, NURIA Máster +45 fem 7 AQUATIC CLUB GANDIA 00:40:52 00:40:52 02:02
163 130 SERRES GUTIéRREZ, CARLOS Máster +55 masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:54 00:40:54 02:02
164 148 VILLARROEL , NACHO Máster +50 masc 19 SóC TúRIS NATACIó 00:41:04 00:41:04 02:03
165 119 CERRATO, JOSE Máster +40 masc 27 CLUB TRIATLó CULLERA 00:41:07 00:41:07 02:03
166 17 BERNALTE SORIA , JUAN Máster +40 masc 28 CLUB NATACIó PICASSENT 00:41:11 00:41:11 02:03
167 245 MASSARWAH SáNCHEZ , ZAHRA Máster +30 fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:19 00:41:19 02:03
168 48 PéREZ JIMéNEZ, ALBERTO Máster +45 masc 24 NATACIÓN CDUPV 00:41:46 00:41:46 02:05
169 151 PONS TABERNERO, ANDREU Máster +40 masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:53 00:41:53 02:05
170 271 TORMO DIAGO , VICEN Máster +30 fem 8 CN VILLARREAL 00:42:05 00:42:05 02:06
171 235 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA M Máster +55 fem 1 CN MALILLA 00:42:06 00:42:06 02:06
172 221 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Máster +25 fem 5 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:42:09 00:42:09 02:06
173 53 CASTELLÁ, VICENTE Máster +50 masc 20 ORCA SEAL 00:42:29 00:42:29 02:07
174 110 COSTILLA AMADOR, ANGEL ALBERTO Máster +30 masc 9 42195.ES 00:42:32 00:42:32 02:07
175 227 ANDREU CHINER, AMPARO Máster +50 fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:13 00:43:13 02:09
176 16 PLA LOPEZ, ALFREDO Máster +50 masc 21 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:43:13 00:43:13 02:09
177 209 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster +50 fem 8 SóC TúRIS NATACIó 00:44:57 00:44:57 02:14
178 251 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, CARMEN Máster +45 fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:03 00:45:03 02:15
179 246 OLIYNYK, ALINA Máster +25 fem 6 N/A 00:45:15 00:45:15 02:15
180 228 GOMIS FUENTES, ANA Máster +35 fem 10 DéNIA TRIATLó 00:45:18 00:45:18 02:15
181 255 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster +50 fem 9 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:45:26 00:45:26 02:16
182 27 BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE Máster +55 masc 9 INDI 00:45:27 00:45:27 02:16
183 220 LáZARO GONZáLEZ, GEMMA MARíA Máster +45 fem 9 ARGANDA AGUAS ABIERTAS 00:45:40 00:45:40 02:17
184 45 SAEZ MILLAN, SALVADOR Máster +55 masc 10 CT. PERTEGAZ 00:45:49 00:45:49 02:17
185 38 FELIPE, ALEJANDRO Máster +35 masc 30 E.M. EL OLIVAR 00:45:53 00:45:53 02:17
186 264 ORTúN GALLUR, ANA Máster +45 fem 10 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:46:00 00:46:00 02:18
187 93 ROSELLO LUJAN, VICENTE Máster +40 masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:11 00:46:11 02:18
188 90 SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER Máster +30 masc 10 TRIATLO OLIVA 00:46:12 00:46:12 02:18
189 226 GINÉS PONS, MAR Máster +35 fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:43 00:46:43 02:20
190 161 FERNANDEZ RANERA, ALBERTO Máster +55 masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:53 00:46:53 02:20
191 108 SANCHEZ GIMENEZ, ANGEL Máster +35 masc 31 BARRACUDA 00:46:55 00:46:55 02:20
192 65 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL Máster +50 masc 22 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:47:00 00:47:00 02:21
193 269 RODRIGUEZ PRADO, GRACIA Máster +50 fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:10 00:47:10 02:21
194 263 PASTOR BORREGO, ROSANA Máster +35 fem 12 FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLóN 00:47:11 00:47:11 02:21
195 126 PRATS PASCUAL, DANI Máster +25 masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:16 00:47:16 02:21
196 60 CHILOECHES RAMóN, JUAN Máster +40 masc 31 KM3 XATIVA 00:47:18 00:47:18 02:21
197 203 URIBELARREA CASTILLO , ROSARIO Máster +40 fem 5 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:47:45 00:47:45 02:23
198 112 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster +40 masc 32 C.D. TORREFIEL 00:47:52 00:47:52 02:23
199 201 HERRERO GOMEZ, MARTA Máster +20 fem 1 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:48:40 00:48:40 02:26
200 207 DE VALCARCEL GONZALEZ, SONSOLES Máster +55 fem 2 CLUB NATACIÓN PATACONA 00:49:09 00:49:09 02:27
201 97 REDONDO MARQUES, OSCAR Máster +40 masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:47 00:49:47 02:29
202 214 SALVADOR MARí, CINTA Máster +50 fem 11 CN MEDITERRáNEO 00:51:02 00:51:02 02:33
203 124 ROS GóMEZ , JOSé MANUEL Máster +30 masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:02 00:51:02 02:33
204 262 ZAFRA SáNCHEZ, MARíA JOSé Máster +55 fem 3 FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON 00:51:06 00:51:06 02:33
205 59 FERNáNDEZ UZAL, JOSé LUIS Máster +60 masc 6 PECECILLOS TEAM 00:57:03 00:57:03 02:51
206 137 MORAN , CESAR Máster +50 masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:39 00:58:39 02:55
207 89 CARBONELL BOFILL, ALEJANDRO Máster +55 masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:43 01:03:43 03:11
208 212 CHILET FERRER, XUSA Máster +50 fem 12 C.N. SIRENAS DE SILLA 01:11:43 01:11:43 03:35
209 232 SÁNCHEZ CEBRIÁN , CARMEN Máster +40 fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:43 01:11:43 03:35