Clasificaciones EXTREME-TITAN RACE Cullera


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 39 HåKANSSON, SEBASTIAN CONRAD Front-Squad M 1 TEAM SURVIVOR RACE 01:05:56 01:05:56 5:53
2 36 VAN HELDEN, ARIAN Front-Squad M 2 CLUB VILLAMAR RACING TEAM 01:07:48 01:07:48 6:03
3 1 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Front-Squad M 3 BREAKING THE RULES 01:08:56 01:08:56 6:09
4 43 LANDART, ASIER Front-Squad M 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:52 01:09:52 6:14
5 22 REVERT REVERT, CARLOS Front-Squad M 5 OCR AMICX 01:10:01 01:10:01 6:15
6 45 ARAZOLA LóPEZ , DANIEL Front-Squad M 6 BREAKING THE RULES 01:10:06 01:10:06 6:15
7 32 BLAZQUEZ MOR, OSCAR Front-Squad M 7 UNBROKEN OCR TEAM 01:11:50 01:11:50 6:24
8 19 GARDE CUENCA, AITOR Front-Squad M 8 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:12:32 01:12:32 6:28
9 15 VICENTE PARRA, JUAN Front-Squad M 9 WOLF DEN CREW 01:13:16 01:13:16 6:32
10 82 AUT ALARCÓN, AITOR Pre-Élite M 1 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:13:28 01:13:28 6:33
11 10 JODAR MARTOS, CRISTIAN Front-Squad M 10 ARES ARENA 01:13:33 01:13:33 6:34
12 46 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Front-Squad M 11 OCR AMIX 01:14:12 01:14:12 6:37
13 80 DONCEL , JORGE Pre-Élite M 2 AROUSAL RACERS 01:15:11 01:15:11 6:42
14 65 LOUIE ALFIERI, RAUL Pre-Élite M 3 RL CASTELLÓN UNBROKEN TEAM 01:15:38 01:15:38 6:45
15 93 TELLOLS GARCIA, ALEX Pre-Élite M 4 IMPALA 01:15:51 01:15:51 6:46
16 40 SOS RODRíGUEZ , JOSé ANTONIO Front-Squad M 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:00 01:16:00 6:47
17 2 CONEJERO TORRó, VICENTE Front-Squad M 13 OCR AMICX 01:16:04 01:16:04 6:47
18 96 SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ, JONATHAN Pre-Élite M 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:21 01:16:21 6:49
19 52 GARCIA LIBRADO, SERGIO Front-Squad M 14 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:16:33 01:16:33 6:50
20 24 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Front-Squad M 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:38 01:16:38 6:50
21 29 GARCÍA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Front-Squad M 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:45 01:16:45 6:51
22 88 ROMERO VERDEJO, MANUEL Pre-Élite M 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:28 01:17:28 6:55
23 18 ALCANTARA ROMAN, JOSE Front-Squad M 17 AROUSAL RACERS 01:17:55 01:17:55 6:57
24 38 GRIMALT MONFORT, DARIO Front-Squad M 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:18:14 01:18:14 6:59
25 90 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, DAVID Pre-Élite M 7 RL CASTELLÓN UNBROKEN TEAM 01:18:17 01:18:17 6:59
26 14 NAVARRO, JAVI Front-Squad M 19 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:18:47 01:18:47 7:02
27 21 SáNCHEZ SERRANO, ÁNGEL Front-Squad M 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:15 01:19:15 7:04
28 44 DE LA INSUA SUÑER, FRAN Front-Squad M 21 OCR AMICX 01:19:16 01:19:16 7:04
29 25 MARTíNEZ CARRASCO, MANUEL Front-Squad M 22 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:19:37 01:19:37 7:06
30 4 RICO GIL, DAVID Front-Squad M 23 HELL´S GLADIATORS 01:19:51 01:19:51 7:07
31 67 OBANDO SALAZAR, HAROLD Pre-Élite M 8 MIDGARD WARRIORS 01:19:52 01:19:52 7:07
32 83 FERRI LLOPIS, JAVIER Pre-Élite M 9 OCR AMICX 01:20:00 01:20:00 7:08
33 16 REVERT PAGAN, TONI Front-Squad M 24 OCR AMICX 01:20:11 01:20:11 7:09
34 78 TíO CABALLERO, MARC Pre-Élite M 10 SHERPARTANOS 01:20:32 01:20:32 7:11
35 79 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO Pre-Élite M 11 SHERPARTANOS 01:20:43 01:20:43 7:12
36 91 TOMáS BLASCO, ARTURO Pre-Élite M 12 RL CASTELLON UNBROKEN TEAM 01:21:17 01:21:17 7:15
37 5 GARCíA FERRERO, JOSE Front-Squad M 25 OCR AMICX 01:21:39 01:21:39 7:17
38 13 JIMENEZ VIDAL, JUAN MANUEL Front-Squad M 26 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:21:56 01:21:56 7:19
39 95 MMACHANCOSES FUSTER, JOSEP Pre-Élite M 13 ELITE BOX 01:22:02 01:22:02 7:19
40 92 BENAGES MUñOZ, JAVI Pre-Élite M 14 RL CASTELLÓN UNBROKEN TEAM 01:22:33 01:22:33 7:22
41 66 PEREZ GARCIA, ISMAEL Pre-Élite M 15 MIDGARD WARRIORS 01:23:39 01:23:39 7:28
42 94 GIL ADUA, NACHO Pre-Élite M 16 UNBROKEN OCR TEAM RL 01:24:24 01:24:24 7:32
43 89 SERRANO CASTAñO, ERNESTO Pre-Élite M 17 RL CASTELLÓN UNBROKEN TEAM 01:24:24 01:24:24 7:32
44 8 MARTINEZ WISBAR, DAVID Front-Squad M 27 LEGION RACE & SIFRE GYM 01:24:56 01:24:56 7:35
45 75 MARTíNEZ, ALBERT Pre-Élite M 18 MIDGARD WARRIORS 01:26:51 01:26:51 7:45
46 9 PIQUER ROVIRA, DIEGO Front-Squad M 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:44 01:27:44 7:50
47 50 IBAÑEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA Front-Squad F 1 BREAKING THE RULES 01:28:04 01:28:04 7:51
48 63 AZAñA GONZáLEZ, MANUEL Pre-Élite M 19 WOLF DEN CREW 01:28:11 01:28:11 7:52
49 98 BRUGUERA DEL RIO, ADRIANA Pre-Élite F 1 MIDGARD WARRIORS 01:28:50 01:28:50 7:55
50 11 BERNABEU HERNANDEZ, SOFíA Front-Squad F 2 BREAKING THE RULES 01:29:17 01:29:17 7:58
51 81 VALENZUELA CUMBA, CRISTIAN Pre-Élite M 20 TRENKACAMES 01:29:35 01:29:35 7:59
52 101 CHILLERóN ESTIVALIS , ANA BELEN Pre-Élite F 2 ELITE BOX 01:29:46 01:29:46 8:00
53 27 COLOMER ORTIZ , DAVID Front-Squad M 29 WOLF DEN CREW 01:29:58 01:29:58 8:02
54 85 GARCíA SANSANO, OSCAR Pre-Élite M 21 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:30:58 01:30:58 8:07
55 76 VALENCIANO, PACO Pre-Élite M 22 SHERPARTANOS 01:31:33 01:31:33 8:10
56 64 VENEGAS, DAVID Pre-Élite M 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:55 01:31:55 8:12
57 26 OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL Front-Squad M 30 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:32:29 01:32:29 8:15
58 12 CUENCA ROSELLó, ENRIQUE Front-Squad M 31 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:32:30 01:32:30 8:15
59 20 ESCRIVA BALLESTER, SANTIAGO Front-Squad M 32 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:32:30 01:32:30 8:15
60 51 SANTAFE MARTíNEZ , PILAR Front-Squad F 3 BREAKING THE TULES 01:33:09 01:33:09 8:19
61 3 VIDAL TORRO, NACHO Front-Squad M 33 OCR AMICX 01:35:04 01:35:04 8:29
62 72 MOLINA ELMEDAISSI, JEAN SALVADOR Pre-Élite M 24 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 01:35:24 01:35:24 8:31
63 100 SAEZ GRACIA, PAULA Pre-Élite F 3 SHERPARTANOS 01:35:36 01:35:36 8:32
64 61 DOMINGO OLLER , ALEX Pre-Élite M 25 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:35:50 01:35:50 8:33
65 87 ZINGONI, DIEGO Pre-Élite M 26 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:35:58 01:35:58 8:34
66 6 FABRA VUILLEMIN, ESTEBAN Front-Squad M 34 INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:35 01:36:35 8:37
67 71 PIRIS DOMINGO, VICTOR Pre-Élite M 27 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 01:36:59 01:36:59 8:39
68 68 PAREDES PERTUSA, DAVID Pre-Élite M 28 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:38:28 01:38:28 8:47
69 17 GIL PERIS, VICENT Front-Squad M 35 SHERPARTANOS 01:39:00 01:39:00 8:50
70 49 MARTINEZ ORQUIN, BRENDA Front-Squad F 4 HELLS GLADIATORS 01:39:21 01:39:21 8:52
71 77 DEL MORAL GIJON, FELIPE Pre-Élite M 29 BEASTMODE TEAM 01:39:27 01:39:27 8:52
72 69 MALLO CARBALLO, FERNANDO Pre-Élite M 30 BEAST MODE TEAM 01:39:27 01:39:27 8:52
73 73 MOLINA SANCALIXTO, ADRIAN Pre-Élite M 31 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 01:57:56 01:57:56 10:31
DESC 84 MOLLA REVERT, GERMAN Pre-Élite M 0 OCR AMICX 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
DESC 86 SAMBLÁS BELTRÁN, PEDRO Pre-Élite M 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
DESC 34 JIMÉNEZ RIVERA, BYRON Front-Squad M 0 HELLS GLADIATORS 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
DESC 28 FUSTER CABRERA, ANDRéS Front-Squad M 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
DESC 41 SALES MONCHO, ROBERTO Front-Squad M 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
DESC 48 HERASYMYUK, NATALYA Front-Squad F 0 CD VALLIVANA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
DESC 42 MARTIN BERNAL, DAVID Front-Squad M 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
DESC 74 GONZALEZ BARUA, HUGO CESAR Popular M 0 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 30 BERGILLOS GARRE, DANIEL Front-Squad M 0 ARES ARENA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 70 MORENO BELTRAN , JAVIER Pre-Élite M 0 SHERPARTANOS 00:00:00 00:00:00 :