Clasificaciones XXII Volta a peu de Puçol


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 316 SAEZ SAN ANTONIO, ADRIAN Junior-prom. masc 1 TRIPUçOL 00:16:04 00:16:06 3:17
2 341 COMPANY, JAVIER Sénior masc 1 TRIPUçOL 00:16:21 00:16:22 3:20
3 205 MORCILLO GARCIA, DAVID Sénior masc 2 C.A. CHINCHILLA 00:16:26 00:16:27 3:21
4 516 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:16:33 00:16:34 3:23
5 235 JIMéNEZ GIMENO, PABLO Sénior masc 3 TRIPUçOL 00:16:51 00:16:52 3:26
6 1 SAYAS , CHEMA Sénior masc 4 RUNNING GAES TEAM 00:16:58 00:17:00 3:28
7 317 MARTíNEZ MOLINA, JOSEP Sénior masc 5 CA ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:17:02 00:17:03 3:28
8 469 BOSCH SORIANO, JAVIER Sénior masc 6 C.A. PUÇOL 00:17:04 00:17:05 3:29
9 207 ZAPATA SANCHEZ , JAVIER Sénior masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:12 00:17:16 3:31
10 54 GANDIA RIBELLES, ALBERTO Sénior masc 8 C.A. LA VALL DE SEGÓ 00:17:17 00:17:18 3:31
11 299 ROIG YUSTE, VICENTE Sénior masc 9 CLUB XTREM ALMENARA 00:17:18 00:17:21 3:32
12 78 MUNERA DIAZ, XAVI Sénior masc 10 ENTRENAMENTS DICAVI ESPORTS 00:17:20 00:17:22 3:32
13 284 LLUCH MARTINEZ, JONATHAN Veterano A masc 1 CA URBAN RUNING CASTELLON 00:17:21 00:17:22 3:32
14 298 ROMAN CORIA, DANIEL Veterano A masc 2 FONDISTAS DE SILLA 00:17:21 00:17:23 3:33
15 72 GASPAR, VICENT Sénior masc 11 DICAVI 00:17:24 00:17:25 3:33
16 296 USERO IBáñEZ, RAMóN Veterano A masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:24 00:17:26 3:33
17 195 GAMBOA SECADURAS, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 4 TRIDIMONIS 00:17:29 00:17:30 3:34
18 333 PORTALES PALAMOS, IAN Sénior masc 12 TRIPUçOL 00:17:31 00:17:32 3:34
19 434 CUCART NAVARRO, MANUEL Sénior masc 13 C.A. PUÇOL 00:17:37 00:17:38 3:35
20 3 SáNCHEZ LóPEZ, MANUEL Sénior masc 14 C.A. TRAGAMILLAS 00:17:41 00:17:44 3:37
21 507 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:17:45 00:17:46 3:37
22 292 BOVí FELIPE, CARLOS Sénior masc 15 TRIPUçOL 00:17:45 00:17:46 3:37
23 378 SANTAURSULA LUCAS, HECTOR Sénior masc 16 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:17:44 00:17:47 3:37
24 178 ROIG MORENO , CARLOS Veterano A masc 5 TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 00:17:45 00:17:47 3:37
25 74 GIMENO ROCAFORT, JOSEP Sénior masc 17 HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL 00:17:46 00:17:48 3:38
26 483 MAIQUES TOMAS, ALEJANDRO Veterano A masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:49 00:17:50 3:38
27 77 MORENO, RAUL Sénior masc 18 DICAVI ESPORTS 00:17:48 00:17:50 3:38
28 203 LOPEZ CLARA, MARC Junior-prom. masc 2 TRIDIMONIS 00:17:49 00:17:52 3:38
29 401 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO Veterano A masc 7 TRIPUZOL 00:17:51 00:17:53 3:39
30 166 ESPINOSA MARTINEZ, JORGE ANTONIO Sénior masc 19 CAEM 00:17:56 00:17:57 3:39
31 30 ROS SOLER, JOSE Sénior masc 20 CA RAFEL 00:17:59 00:18:02 3:40
32 123 FERRER LLANES, JESUS Sénior masc 21 DICAVI 00:18:01 00:18:03 3:41
33 85 NIETO LóPEZ, JORGE Sénior masc 22 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:18:00 00:18:03 3:41
34 450 GARCIA SEBASTIA, JUAN FRANCISCO Veterano A masc 8 C.A. PUÇOL 00:18:07 00:18:08 3:42
35 494 CABRERO BOLOS, ANTONIO Sénior masc 23 TRIPUçOL 00:18:11 00:18:12 3:43
36 370 GAMON CANOVAS, IGNACIO Sénior masc 24 C.A. ESTIVELLA 00:18:12 00:18:15 3:43
37 202 OLTRA ORTEGA, PACO Sénior masc 25 TRIDIMONIS 00:18:14 00:18:17 3:43
38 196 ALCOVER ZANON, FRAN Sénior masc 26 TRIDIMONIS 00:18:24 00:18:28 3:46
39 101 MOYA FERNANDEZ, JORGE Sénior masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:25 00:18:29 3:46
40 331 CONDE GARCIA, VICENT Veterano B masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:31 00:18:32 3:46
41 132 ARIAS ROMAN, JOSE Veterano A masc 9 TRT MELIANA TRI-RUNNING-TRAIL 00:18:32 00:18:33 3:47
42 452 RUIZ ALCARAZ, ADRIAN Sénior masc 28 C.A. PUÇOL 00:18:40 00:18:41 3:48
43 392 PéREZ SANCHO, RICARDO Sénior masc 29 TRIPUZOL 00:18:40 00:18:43 3:49
44 28 JUAN SORIANO, VICENTE Veterano A masc 10 C.A. RAFEL 00:18:44 00:18:46 3:49
45 497 NAVALON CORTES, VICENTE Cadete masc 1 TRIDIMONIS 00:18:46 00:18:49 3:50
46 73 JIMENEZ CLOQUELL, ROBERTO Junior-prom. masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:44 00:18:49 3:50
47 186 ROCHER FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO Sénior masc 30 TRAINNING PLANET 00:18:51 00:18:52 3:51
48 478 POLO MASCAROS, SERGIO Veterano A masc 11 C.A. PUÇOL 00:18:52 00:18:54 3:51
49 190 CORRECHER BOVER, JUAN SIMEóN Sénior masc 31 HCB ENTRENAMIENTO PERSONAL 00:18:54 00:18:57 3:52
50 274 EPILA DE JULIAN , JOAQUIN Sénior masc 32 PELUQUERíA MILLENIUM 00:18:56 00:18:58 3:52
51 87 CEBRIÁ BALLESTER, DAVID Veterano A masc 12 C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 00:18:58 00:19:02 3:53
52 506 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:19:00 00:19:02 3:53
53 206 CALERO SOLER, VICTOR Sénior masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:00 00:19:05 3:53
54 268 GIMENO SEBASTIá, JAVIER Sénior masc 34 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:19:01 00:19:05 3:53
55 405 ALONSO AGUILAR, AMADEO Junior-prom. masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:01 00:19:05 3:53
56 384 PIERA MARTINEZ, SILVIA Sénior fem 1 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:19:04 00:19:06 3:54
57 505 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:19:03 00:19:07 3:54
58 323 FERRER SUÑER, FCO MIGUEL Sénior masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:12 00:19:14 3:55
59 7 GIMéNEZ GONZALEZ, JAVI Veterano A masc 13 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:19:14 00:19:17 3:56
60 493 SáNCHEZ MARTORELL, JUAN BAUTISTA Sénior masc 36 PICASSENT CORRE 00:19:13 00:19:18 3:56
61 435 CUCART NAVARRO, CARLOS Sénior masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:25 00:19:26 3:58
62 119 GALí FRANCISCO, MELISA Sénior fem 2 C.A. GUADASSUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:19:23 00:19:27 3:58
63 496 HERNÁNDEZ FIGUEIRIDO, DAVID Sénior masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:28 00:19:29 3:58
64 103 SANCHIS BORDERA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 14 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:19:18 00:19:29 3:58
65 121 FOS OSUNA, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:35 00:19:39 4:00
66 330 CARBONELL, RUBéN Sénior masc 39 TRIPUçOL 00:19:37 00:19:41 4:01
67 129 MOLINA SERRANO, CARLOS Junior-prom. masc 5 C.A. VALL D'UIXO 00:19:41 00:19:43 4:01
68 289 GUIJARRO GUIJARRO, SERGIO Veterano A masc 15 C.E POBLA 00:19:47 00:19:48 4:02
69 285 FORNER GAHETE, VERóNICA Sénior fem 3 C.E.LA POBLA 00:19:47 00:19:49 4:02
70 165 LLORENTE FERRERES, MARIO Sénior masc 40 KENYA PA SOPAR 00:19:50 00:19:53 4:03
71 500 CHULVI DEOGRACIA, MANOLO Cadete masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:53 00:19:58 4:04
72 280 TORRALBA IRANZO, JOSE GREGORIO Veterano A masc 16 C E POBLA 00:19:55 00:19:59 4:04
73 19 ALVAREZ ARNANZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:55 00:20:00 4:05
74 362 GARCíA VICENT, JOSé VICENTE Veterano A masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:57 00:20:04 4:05
75 261 BONILLA CANTOS, CARLOS Veterano A masc 19 C.A. RAFEL 00:20:07 00:20:09 4:06
76 145 PILCO INGA , MONICA ALEXANDRA Sénior fem 4 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:20:09 00:20:15 4:08
77 518 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:20:01 00:20:17 4:08
78 138 MAZORRIAGA AYALA, UNAI Cadete masc 3 CE POBLA 00:20:14 00:20:18 4:08
79 137 MAZORRIAGA , ASIER Veterano A masc 20 CE POBLA 00:20:25 00:20:27 4:10
80 170 TARRASóN DUALDE, LAURA Sénior fem 5 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 00:20:26 00:20:28 4:10
81 171 BONIFáS PRIOR, JOSé FERNANDO Sénior masc 41 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 00:20:27 00:20:30 4:11
82 398 CARRIóN CASES, LUIS Sénior masc 42 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 00:20:27 00:20:30 4:11
83 313 SELMA LAZARO, ALEX Sénior masc 43 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 00:20:29 00:20:33 4:11
84 238 ROMERO, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:10 00:20:39 4:12
85 267 PERELLó CHIVA, MAIKA Veterano A fem 1 ATLETISME CANET DE BERENGUER 00:20:38 00:20:42 4:13
86 265 ORELLANA PALMERO, CARLOS Veterano A masc 21 ATLETISME CANET DE BERENGUER 00:20:40 00:20:43 4:13
87 204 MORCILLO GARCIA, EMILIO Sénior masc 45 C.A. CHINCHILLA 00:20:36 00:20:46 4:14
88 295 BADIA FERRER , VICENTE Veterano A masc 22 C. E. POBLA 00:20:41 00:20:50 4:15
89 479 CERDA GRAS, CARLOS Veterano A masc 23 C.A. PUÇOL 00:20:42 00:20:51 4:15
90 513 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:20:47 00:20:51 4:15
91 144 GóMEZ MONZóN, MARTA Sénior fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:53 00:20:56 4:16
92 293 BOVí HEREDIA , VICENTE Veterano B masc 3 TRIPUçOL 00:20:56 00:20:59 4:17
93 278 GARCIA FORNER, SANTI Sénior masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:51 00:21:00 4:17
94 517 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:21:00 00:21:01 4:17
95 104 CASCO SáNCHEZ-MOLINA, CRISTINA Sénior fem 7 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:20:52 00:21:03 4:17
96 404 BARRERA FERRER, TONI Veterano A masc 24 CE POBLA 00:20:57 00:21:04 4:18
97 416 MUñOZ NICOLAU, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:02 00:21:07 4:18
98 84 DE LA CUESTA GARCíA, ÁNGEL Veterano B masc 4 TOS PELAT 00:21:02 00:21:07 4:18
99 187 BRUNO ALONSO, JOSE Sénior masc 48 CORPORE TEAM 00:21:02 00:21:11 4:19
100 283 LOZANO CALATRAVA, XISCO Sénior masc 49 CORRECAMINOS 00:21:05 00:21:11 4:19
101 76 PéREZ RAMON, JUANON Veterano C masc 1 TOS PELAT 00:21:10 00:21:13 4:19
102 120 YESTE, CARLA Sénior fem 8 TRIPUçOL 00:21:10 00:21:14 4:20
103 43 CAMPOS MARCO, PAULA Cadete fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:10 00:21:19 4:21
104 511 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:21:09 00:21:19 4:21
105 232 CASCO SANCHEZ-MOLINA, CARLOS Sénior masc 50 C.D. ES POSIBLE 00:21:10 00:21:21 4:21
106 390 PEREZ LOPEZ, JOSE RAMON Sénior masc 51 CAMí LLIRIA 00:21:11 00:21:23 4:21
107 391 MARTA BELMONTE, SERGIO Sénior masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:12 00:21:24 4:22
108 228 LOZANO PRADO, RAFAEL Sénior masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:04 00:21:26 4:22
109 201 GARCIA CELDA, TAMARA Sénior fem 9 CA RESIDENCIA CANTALLOPS 00:21:25 00:21:30 4:23
110 348 MARCO CASANOVA, ADOLFO Sénior masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:18 00:21:30 4:23
111 347 MARCO CASANOVA, PAULO Sénior masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:19 00:21:31 4:23
112 97 LOPEZ VALERO, JULIAN Veterano B masc 5 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:21:28 00:21:33 4:23
113 286 GRANERO GONZALEZ, RUBEN Sénior masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:11 00:21:35 4:24
114 319 CANTÓ PERIS, MIGUEL-ÁNGEL Veterano A masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:30 00:21:38 4:24
115 407 MATEO BALLESTEROS , RUBÉN Veterano A masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:38 00:21:40 4:25
116 320 GARCIA CATALA, NATALIA Sénior fem 10 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:21:36 00:21:40 4:25
117 215 MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Veterano B masc 6 BAR ANGEL 00:21:34 00:21:40 4:25
118 301 DURá, CARLOS Sénior masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:17 00:21:40 4:25
119 380 ALFANJARIN VICENTE, JOSE MANUEL Sénior masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:22 00:21:40 4:25
120 159 AGUIRRE CASALS, JOSE Veterano A masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:34 00:21:41 4:25
121 457 ESPINOSA AUCEJO, OSCAR Veterano A masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:34 00:21:41 4:25
122 375 CALDERóN, CARMEN Sénior fem 11 SOM MORATALLA 00:21:40 00:21:46 4:26
123 482 SOLER ALPUENTE, SERGIO Veterano A masc 29 C.A. PUÇOL 00:21:40 00:21:50 4:27
124 455 CHAVARRIAS DEVESA, PEDRO Veterano A masc 30 C.A. PUÇOL 00:21:40 00:21:50 4:27
125 194 CLARAMUNT SANCHIS, ALVARO Sénior masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:47 00:21:54 4:28
126 229 LOZANO PRADO, JORGE Sénior masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:37 00:21:58 4:29
127 307 BAYARRI MONTOLIU, AMADEO Veterano A masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:54 00:22:01 4:29
128 385 SáNCHEZ MARIN, BEATRIZ Sénior fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:00 00:22:03 4:30
129 510 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:21:58 00:22:04 4:30
130 371 GUMBAU DOMENECH, VICENT MIQUEL Veterano A masc 32 TRIPUÇOL 00:21:57 00:22:05 4:30
131 499 IÑIGUEZ MARTINEZ, JUDIT Cadete fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:03 00:22:08 4:31
132 172 FERRíS LLORET, MARíA JOSé Veterano A fem 2 VIALTERRA ALGEMESí 00:22:02 00:22:09 4:31
133 6 GIL SANCHEZ, LUIS Veterano C masc 2 CDUPV 00:22:03 00:22:09 4:31
134 344 CHULIá MARTíNEZ, RICHARD Veterano A masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:03 00:22:10 4:31
135 155 ALONSO CHARTIER, ALVARO Sénior masc 61 KENYA PA SOPAR 00:22:06 00:22:10 4:31
136 154 CAMBRONERO LACASA, LAURA Sénior fem 13 ELS CARAGOLETS VALENCIA 00:22:08 00:22:11 4:31
137 69 SANCHEZ VARON, JUAN Sénior masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:02 00:22:15 4:32
138 67 ALMENARA ESTEVE, VICENTE Sénior masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:02 00:22:15 4:32
139 328 GIMéNEZ MUñOZ, CARLOS Junior-prom. masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:17 00:22:21 4:33
140 402 SANTOS, JOSE Veterano C masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:17 00:22:22 4:33
141 58 BLESA BAVIERA, LUIS CARLOS Veterano B masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:19 00:22:26 4:34
142 89 ALVAREZ MACHIRANT, JUAN Veterano A masc 34 C.A.POBLATS MARITIMS 00:22:24 00:22:28 4:35
143 329 CORRECHER, EDGAR Veterano A masc 35 REDOLAT TEAM 00:22:15 00:22:29 4:35
144 4 FERRIZ FERRER, JOSE LUIS Sénior masc 64 C. A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:22:14 00:22:29 4:35
145 399 IBAÑEZ SORIANO, LAURA Veterano A fem 3 C.A. PUÇOL 00:22:19 00:22:31 4:35
146 442 GOMEZ-PIMPOLLO GARCIA DE DIONISIO, JESUS Veterano C masc 4 C.A. PUÇOL 00:22:30 00:22:32 4:35
147 447 LEON CANDEL, ADOLFO Veterano A masc 36 C.A. PUÇOL 00:22:31 00:22:38 4:37
148 411 GONZALEZ SEGURA, BLAS Veterano A masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:31 00:22:40 4:37
149 9 OLIVARES MONZó, GERMáN Veterano C masc 5 C.A.AVAPACE CORRE 00:22:31 00:22:41 4:37
150 34 QUILEZ VILLOLDO, JOSE DAVID Sénior masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:30 00:22:44 4:38
151 161 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, JOSE VTE. Veterano A masc 38 CORVAN 00:22:35 00:22:45 4:38
152 163 MARTíN NáGER, CRISTINA Veterano A fem 4 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:22:37 00:22:47 4:39
153 183 RAMóN GIL, JOSE Veterano C masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:45 00:22:55 4:40
154 226 GIMENO MOLLA, PABLO Veterano A masc 39 TRIDIMONIS 00:22:45 00:22:57 4:41
155 211 LOFTHOUSE, ANDREW Sénior masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:42 00:22:58 4:41
156 373 HELBER, FRAUKE Sénior fem 14 HELBER CLUB 00:22:41 00:22:59 4:41
157 374 SAEGELER, SEBASTIAN Sénior masc 67 HELBER CLUB 00:22:40 00:22:59 4:41
158 18 MONTERO CARRERO, JORGE Sénior masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:41 00:22:59 4:41
159 291 MARTíNEZ BOIX, SONIA Sénior fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:51 00:23:00 4:41
160 224 MONTESIN, MARIA CHIARA Sénior fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:49 00:23:06 4:43
161 131 LACRUZ REYES, ESTHER Veterano A fem 5 C.E. POBLA 00:23:06 00:23:12 4:44
162 363 RUIXO GAYAN, VICENTE Sénior masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:09 00:23:13 4:44
163 368 GUMBAU GRANERO, ANGELS Cadete fem 3 TRIPUçOL 00:23:05 00:23:13 4:44
164 449 GARCIA SEBASTIA, ONOFRE Veterano A masc 40 C.A. PUÇOL 00:22:40 00:23:15 4:44
165 471 EDO MORENO, ALBERTO Sénior masc 70 C.A. PUÇOL 00:22:41 00:23:15 4:44
166 50 MARTíNEZ RIBERA, RAQUEL Veterano A fem 6 C.A POBLATS MARITIMS 00:23:00 00:23:15 4:44
167 189 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ESTEBAN Veterano A masc 41 GRUP DE CORRER EMPERADOR 00:22:40 00:23:15 4:44
168 427 FERNANDEZ LLERENA, PEDRO PABLO Veterano A masc 42 C.A. PUÇOL 00:23:11 00:23:17 4:45
169 240 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, SERGIO Veterano A masc 43 PEñA EL COYOTE 00:22:59 00:23:17 4:45
170 150 ALAMA, LUIS Veterano B masc 8 THE KENYAN URBAN WAY 00:23:18 00:23:19 4:45
171 393 PéREZ RUIZ, RICARDO Veterano B masc 9 TRIPUZOL 00:23:19 00:23:20 4:45
172 218 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Veterano A masc 44 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:23:04 00:23:23 4:46
173 244 GARCíA DE LAS HERAS, BERNARDO Veterano A masc 45 SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC RUNNING 00:23:21 00:23:26 4:46
174 193 EXPOSITO LOPEZ, LUIS Veterano A masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:21 00:23:26 4:47
175 418 MUÑOZ NICOLAU, RAQUEL Sénior fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:25 00:23:30 4:47
176 417 NICOLAU IBAÑEZ, SACRA Veterano B fem 1 ATLETISMO ALTURA 00:23:25 00:23:30 4:47
177 387 MUÑOZ GOMEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:27 00:23:32 4:48
178 519 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:23:02 00:23:34 4:48
179 459 CABEZAS BANDERAS, ALEJANDRO Sénior masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:31 00:23:38 4:49
180 64 CHULVI BALLESTER, MANOLO Veterano A masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:31 00:23:39 4:49
181 395 MORENO RUIZ, JOSE Veterano B masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:36 00:23:42 4:50
182 164 PLATERO NAVARRO, JOSE FCO Veterano A masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:34 00:23:43 4:50
183 364 AñON ALABAU, ALBA Sénior fem 18 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:23:41 00:23:45 4:50
184 305 GARCIA, STEPHANIE Veterano A fem 7 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:23:37 00:23:47 4:51
185 152 ROIG CAYUELA, ARANTXA Veterano A fem 8 CE POBLA 00:23:39 00:23:50 4:51
186 153 HERRERO PIQUERAS, LUIS Veterano C masc 7 C.E.POBLA 00:23:38 00:23:50 4:52
187 512 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:23:23 00:23:51 4:52
188 254 CLARAMUNT SORIANO, MARIANO Sénior masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:39 00:23:52 4:52
189 408 RUíZ ÁLVAREZ, RAúL Veterano A masc 50 CALCHER 00:23:31 00:23:53 4:52
190 263 MORENO RUIZ, JAVIER Veterano A masc 51 C.A. PUÇOL 00:23:20 00:23:55 4:52
191 269 RODRíGUEZ ALONSO, ÓSCAR Veterano A masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:48 00:23:57 4:53
192 431 BLANCO SEPÚLVEDA, MANUEL ANGEL Veterano B masc 11 C.A. PUÇOL 00:23:45 00:23:58 4:53
193 8 PEREZ PEYRO, JUAN VICENTE Veterano C masc 8 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:23:57 00:24:01 4:54
194 182 SALOR, PEDRO Sénior masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:35 00:24:03 4:54
195 515 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:23:42 00:24:04 4:54
196 5 GOMEZ GOMEZ, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:47 00:24:06 4:55
197 148 MIRAGALL MESEGUER, VICENT Veterano A masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:36 00:24:06 4:55
198 468 RAMIREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano A masc 55 C.A. PUÇOL 00:23:52 00:24:06 4:55
199 433 BAYARRI JUAN, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano B masc 12 C.A. PUÇOL 00:24:02 00:24:08 4:55
200 321 FÉRRIZ SIMARRO, SANDRA Junior-prom. fem 1 C.A. VALENCIA ESPORTS 00:23:51 00:24:08 4:55
201 477 GASTALDO LAZARO, JOSE Veterano B masc 13 C.A. PUÇOL 00:24:07 00:24:11 4:56
202 158 BRACHO PACHECO, ANGEL LUIS Veterano B masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:00 00:24:12 4:56
203 300 CHANZA TELLEZ, ANA SOFIA Sénior fem 19 C. A. ALCàSSER 00:24:05 00:24:14 4:56
204 217 SáNCHEZ ORTIZ, JOSEFA Veterano A fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:05 00:24:15 4:57
205 162 GARCIA IBORRA, JAVIER Veterano A masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:54 00:24:17 4:57
206 188 GONZALEZ, IRENE BEATRIZ Sénior fem 20 CORPORE TEAM 00:24:10 00:24:17 4:57
207 197 LIZONDO FERRER, CRISTINA Sénior fem 21 TRIDIMONIS 00:24:04 00:24:18 4:57
208 212 TORMO MORAGUES, BORJA Sénior masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:56 00:24:20 4:57
209 219 TERRéS, FEDERICO Veterano A masc 57 SANUS VITAE 00:23:58 00:24:20 4:58
210 306 RIBELLES ABRIL, DAVID Veterano A masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:13 00:24:20 4:58
211 424 RíUS CANTOS, ELENA Sénior fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:17 00:24:21 4:58
212 340 SANCHO GIL, JOSEP Sénior masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:14 00:24:21 4:58
213 136 JUSTE LóPEZ, DANIEL Sénior masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:55 00:24:22 4:58
214 81 SEPULVEDA SEPULVEDA, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:07 00:24:24 4:58
215 216 SáNCHEZ ORTIZ, ANTONIO Sénior masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:17 00:24:26 4:59
216 337 NEBOT TORMO, MARIA LUISA Veterano A fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:51 00:24:32 5:00
217 227 PUCHOL MORTE, VICENTE Sénior masc 78 IMPORTACO RUNNER 00:23:58 00:24:36 5:01
218 342 CARRATALá PARICIO, ANTONI Sénior masc 79 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 00:24:31 00:24:36 5:01
219 332 MARTINEZ GARCIA MUñOZ, REBECA Sénior fem 23 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 00:24:31 00:24:36 5:01
220 322 FÉRRIZ PÉREZ, VICENTE Veterano B masc 16 C.A. VALENCIA ESPORTS 00:24:20 00:24:37 5:01
221 241 VALLS MARTíNEZ, CARMEN ROSA Sénior fem 24 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 00:24:32 00:24:37 5:01
222 239 ABAD CASTELLANOS, MANUEL Sénior masc 80 BCS TRAIL D'UIXÓ 00:24:31 00:24:37 5:01
223 139 ORTIZ CONUEGRA, JOSE VICENTE Sénior masc 81 CLUB BALONMANO PUZOL 00:24:31 00:24:37 5:01
224 419 VILLANUEVA MARTí, XAVI Veterano A masc 59 OFP! 00:24:23 00:24:38 5:01
225 142 GALLEGO CANO, CHEMA Sénior masc 82 CORRE QUE T'AGAFE 00:24:13 00:24:40 5:02
226 27 ALEGRE BERCHI, JOAQUIN Sénior masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:12 00:24:40 5:02
227 140 MONTERO CARRERO, MARINA Sénior fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:25 00:24:42 5:02
228 141 HELBER, BERND Sénior masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:25 00:24:45 5:03
229 352 GARCÍA BERNAT, ARTURO Veterano B masc 17 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:24:35 00:24:47 5:03
230 42 MARCO FERRER, VICENTA Veterano A fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:35 00:24:48 5:03
231 179 ALMAZáN ROMERO , SERGIO Sénior masc 85 FúTBOL SALA PUZOL 00:24:29 00:24:49 5:03
232 198 BARRERA SEPúLVEDA, ANTONIO Sénior masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:20 00:24:49 5:03
233 112 FERREIRO RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL Veterano B masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:35 00:24:49 5:04
234 79 CAPILLA CHAPARRO, SERGIO Veterano A masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:29 00:24:50 5:04
235 514 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:24:42 00:24:51 5:04
236 302 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Veterano B masc 19 C.A. CAFETERíAS WILLIAM 00:24:32 00:24:53 5:04
237 412 SILLAS, PEDRO JAVIER Veterano A masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:23 00:24:54 5:05
238 279 GOZALBO CHIVA, ANTOLIN MIGUEL Veterano B masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:37 00:24:57 5:05
239 260 GIMENO BALLESTER , JAVIER Sénior masc 87 F.S. PUçOL 00:24:29 00:24:58 5:05
240 247 MUñOZ SERRANO, JAVIER Veterano B masc 21 TORRENT CORRE 00:24:41 00:24:59 5:05
241 156 TARAZONA VALERO, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano B masc 22 TORRENT CORRE 00:24:40 00:24:59 5:05
242 181 UBACH NúñEZ , TAMARA Veterano A fem 12 CORRE QUE T'AGAFE 00:24:31 00:24:59 5:05
243 180 MORILLAS CASTILLO , ANTONIO Veterano A masc 62 CORRE QUE T'AGAFE 00:24:31 00:24:59 5:06
244 498 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, NURIA Cadete fem 4 C.A. PUÇOL 00:24:55 00:24:59 5:06
245 149 ESTEVE, ENRIQUE Sénior masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:31 00:25:02 5:06
246 191 BUENO, ANDREA Sénior fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:53 00:25:02 5:06
247 309 MOTOS LAJARA, JUAN PEDRO Sénior masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:34 00:25:03 5:06
248 115 BUENDíA, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:45 00:25:05 5:07
249 410 GONZALEZ OCHOA, MOISES Veterano A masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:56 00:25:06 5:07
250 275 SANCHEZ HERREROS, IVAN Sénior masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:40 00:25:06 5:07
251 214 HURTADO BADENES, ANDREA Junior-prom. fem 2 C.A.SPRINT MONCADA 00:25:02 00:25:08 5:07
252 382 SANCHIS APARICIO, KIKO Veterano A masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:45 00:25:08 5:07
253 381 BARBERá PICAZO, ENCAR Sénior fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:45 00:25:08 5:07
254 134 DE PRADOS MEDINA, SUSANA Veterano A fem 13 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:24:58 00:25:09 5:08
255 290 VIVAS BROSETA, MARÍA JOSÉ Veterano A fem 14 LA TARONJA BIOMECANICA 00:24:57 00:25:09 5:08
256 504 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:24:56 00:25:09 5:08
257 133 ORDOñEZ BELLOC, LUIS MIGUEL Veterano A masc 65 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:24:59 00:25:10 5:08
258 33 MARTíNEZ SáNCHEZ, MAICA Sénior fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:53 00:25:11 5:08
259 376 GóMEZ ALHAMBRA, JESúS MIGUEL Veterano B masc 24 CC LA LLUM 00:24:38 00:25:13 5:08
260 243 GIMENO SALVADOR, JESUS Sénior masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:06 00:25:22 5:10
261 245 SANZ GARCIA, JUAN ANTONIO Sénior masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:03 00:25:22 5:10
262 383 GIMENO GIMENO, JOSÉ MIGUEL Veterano A masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:07 00:25:23 5:10
263 509 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:25:05 00:25:24 5:11
264 403 SEBASTIA PUCHOL, CAROLINA Sénior fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:18 00:25:26 5:11
265 503 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:25:02 00:25:28 5:11
266 173 POVES HERRAIZ, CARMEN RUS Sénior fem 30 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:25:13 00:25:29 5:12
267 396 BRAZALEZ ALCALá, SAMUEL Sénior masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:04 00:25:30 5:12
268 461 FERNANDEZ LLOBAT, GEMA Sénior fem 31 C.A. PUÇOL 00:25:21 00:25:30 5:12
269 277 SANCHEZ HERREROS, ANGEL Veterano A masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:08 00:25:33 5:12
270 157 EJARQUE CONESA, DAVID Veterano A masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:15 00:25:33 5:12
271 356 GARGALLO PEYDRO, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 69 MONTANEJOSRUNERS 00:25:16 00:25:34 5:13
272 262 CARRION PELUFO , JORGE Sénior masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:16 00:25:35 5:13
273 349 CALERO JIMENEZ , FELIX Veterano C masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:16 00:25:36 5:13
274 80 SANCHIS BERNAL, JUAN CARLOS Veterano A masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:14 00:25:36 5:13
275 445 PIÑOL MORENO, CHARO Veterano B fem 2 C.A. PUÇOL 00:25:22 00:25:36 5:13
276 372 HELBER, MARC-ULRICH Veterano C masc 10 HELBER CLUB 00:25:21 00:25:37 5:13
277 200 MOLINA SARIÓ, ROSA Veterano A fem 15 ATLETISME SAGUNT 00:25:24 00:25:37 5:13
278 487 BAYARRI SEBASTIà, BLANCA Sénior fem 32 TRIPUZOL 00:25:34 00:25:38 5:13
279 14 SOLANA CARNEROS, JOSé ANTONIO Veterano A masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:07 00:25:41 5:14
280 15 HENARES GARCIA, ALEJANDRA Sénior fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:08 00:25:42 5:14
281 68 NOVELLI, SILVIO Veterano A masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:32 00:25:42 5:14
282 221 RIBELLES SANTAMARIA, XAVI Veterano B masc 25 BETXI RUNNERS 00:25:29 00:25:45 5:15
283 184 MARTINEZ COSTALES, IVAN Sénior masc 95 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:25:09 00:25:50 5:16
284 185 MARTINEZ COSTALES, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 73 COR I MUNTANYA PUÇOL 00:25:10 00:25:51 5:16
285 17 MORATó BERCHí, JOSé Veterano A masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:35 00:25:54 5:17
286 16 CATALá BERTOLíN, MARíA Sénior fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:35 00:25:55 5:17
287 24 NIETO RANERO, JOSE MANUEL Veterano A masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:31 00:25:57 5:17
288 508 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:25:43 00:25:57 5:17
289 428 BOCANEGRA CARREÑO, JOSÉ EDUARDO Veterano A masc 76 C.A. PUÇOL 00:25:18 00:25:57 5:17
290 312 ESPí MONZó, BERNARDO Veterano A masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:51 00:25:59 5:18
291 109 ROMEU MADRID, JOSE LUIS Veterano B masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:41 00:26:01 5:18
292 116 GARCIA GOZALO, XIMO Veterano C masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:41 00:26:01 5:18
293 334 GóMEZ GARCíA, JUAN Veterano A masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:31 00:26:04 5:19
294 480 MUÑOZ LEGANES, MARIO Sénior masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:36 00:26:06 5:19
295 44 EGEA ENRIQUEZ, NATALIA Veterano A fem 16 ATLETISME SAGUNT 00:25:54 00:26:06 5:19
296 21 NAVARRO SAEZ, ALFREDO Veterano B masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:03 00:26:10 5:20
297 473 MONTORO CUBEL, VICENTE Sénior masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:52 00:26:13 5:21
298 453 IBAÑEZ ARCAS, ALBERTO Veterano A masc 79 C.A. PUÇOL 00:25:48 00:26:18 5:22
299 413 TORRES OCHOA, PABLO Cadete masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:06 00:26:18 5:22
300 454 CASTELLO GINER, GEREMIAS Veterano A masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:49 00:26:19 5:22
301 175 LOPEZ DEL OLMO, NURIA Veterano A fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:07 00:26:23 5:23
302 174 IZQUIERDO HERMOSILLA, ENNIO Sénior masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:06 00:26:23 5:23
303 436 ALMENDROS ZORNOZA, CELESTINA Veterano B fem 3 C.A. PUÇOL 00:26:00 00:26:25 5:23
304 234 SAMPER GARRIDO, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:59 00:26:25 5:23
305 327 FAET RUFANGES, JOSE Veterano A masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:10 00:26:26 5:23
306 294 RUBIO MATEOS , M ANGELES Veterano A fem 18 C. E. POBLA 00:26:18 00:26:29 5:24
307 343 CALATAYUD SEGUI, JAIME Sénior masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:24 00:26:33 5:25
308 108 AGUSTí CRUAñES, AUGUSTO Sénior masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:10 00:26:38 5:26
309 351 FERNáNDEZ BELTRáN, CARLOS Sénior masc 101 C.A. LA VALL DE SEGó 00:26:25 00:26:39 5:26
310 426 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRETE, Mª CRUZ Veterano A fem 19 C.A. PUÇOL 00:26:35 00:26:40 5:26
311 437 SANCHEZ GILABERT, ALBERTO Veterano B masc 28 C.A. PUÇOL 00:26:16 00:26:41 5:26
312 94 HERAS TEBAR , ANA Veterano A fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:17 00:26:43 5:27
313 71 DURA ESTEVE, MARIA JOSE Veterano A fem 21 C.A. RESIDèNCIA CANTALLOPS 00:26:22 00:26:44 5:27
314 12 BORT MORENO, VICENT Veterano B masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:38 00:26:49 5:28
315 495 BALLESTER ESCOBAR, AITOR Sénior masc 102 C.A. PUÇOL 00:26:42 00:26:51 5:28
316 488 BIOSCA BOLUDA, ROSA Veterano B fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:37 00:26:52 5:29
317 100 VACAS PEREZ, ROSA MARIA Veterano B fem 5 MARCHA ACTIVA 00:26:43 00:26:53 5:29
318 489 SAEZ CALABUIG, JOSE Veterano B masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:38 00:26:53 5:29
319 143 ANTóN ALMERO, LAURA Sénior fem 35 GREEN POWER 00:26:46 00:26:54 5:29
320 65 LUQUE FLORES, ROSA Veterano B fem 6 JUNTAS ES MEJOR 00:26:49 00:26:57 5:30
321 422 SEPULVEDA DOMINGUEZ, PILI Sénior fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:40 00:27:05 5:31
322 492 MUÑOZ MUÑOZ, ALVARO PABLO Sénior masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:40 00:27:07 5:32
323 325 POZO DELFA, PEDRO TOMáS Junior-prom. masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:47 00:27:08 5:32
324 310 POZO PEñARANDA, PEDRO TOMáS Veterano A masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:48 00:27:08 5:32
325 114 LLORET BELMONTE, JOSE Veterano B masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:00 00:27:16 5:33
326 258 MONSALVE GARCIA, MARIO Sénior masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:47 00:27:16 5:34
327 257 GARCELáN ORTIZ, ELISA Sénior fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:46 00:27:16 5:34
328 83 PéREZ VILLAGRASA, RAUL Sénior masc 105 KIKE MORET 00:26:43 00:27:17 5:34
329 423 ROS JULIA, CLARA Sénior fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:12 00:27:20 5:34
330 35 SAAVEDRA MORA, LAURA Sénior fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:17 00:27:22 5:35
331 369 BUSTAMANTE DURAN, DAVID Sénior masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:51 00:27:23 5:35
332 272 MARGAIX MELLADO , CARLES Sénior masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:53 00:27:24 5:35
333 176 BORREDA DELGADO, DAVID Veterano A masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:03 00:27:27 5:36
334 451 PEREZ RUBIO, YOLANDA Veterano A fem 22 C.A. PUÇOL 00:27:08 00:27:40 5:38
335 303 ESCAMILLA MUñOZ, ELENA Sénior fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:22 00:27:41 5:39
336 304 MARTINEZ VILLAR, ALBERTO Sénior masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:23 00:27:41 5:39
337 86 FERRER PASTOR, MARÍA ALMA Veterano A fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:18 00:27:44 5:39
338 95 COLLADO COSO, BELéN Sénior fem 41 TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS TRIATLó 00:27:21 00:27:46 5:40
339 314 ANDREU RIBERA, ELISA Sénior fem 42 DICAVI ESPORTS 00:27:21 00:27:46 5:40
340 236 PICAZO SORIANO, MARTA Sénior fem 43 C.A. POBLATS MARITIMS 00:27:21 00:27:46 5:40
341 70 MONTóN DE LOS ÁNGELES, AMPARO Veterano A fem 24 C.A RAFELBUñOL 00:27:27 00:27:48 5:40
342 242 TAMARIT ERES, INMA Sénior fem 44 C.A. RAFEL 00:27:27 00:27:48 5:40
343 48 YANES FRAGA, LUISA Veterano A fem 25 ATLETISME CANET DE BERENGUER 00:27:23 00:27:48 5:40
344 220 ORENGA RODRIGUEZ, SUSANA Veterano A fem 26 BETXI RUNNERS 00:27:33 00:27:49 5:40
345 135 MUñOZ GUTIéRREZ , CRISTINA Sénior fem 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:27 00:27:54 5:41
346 476 LOPEZ BLASCO, JESUS Veterano B masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:57 00:27:57 5:42
347 287 BURGUERA MONTAñES, VICENTE Veterano B masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:35 00:28:04 5:43
348 59 PRIETO DIAZ, ANTONIO Veterano B masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:02 00:28:10 5:44
349 326 SEBASTIÁ AMIGÒ, JUAN JOSE Veterano A masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:58 00:28:20 5:46
350 365 GINER FAUBELL, FRAN Junior-prom. masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:07 00:28:20 5:47
351 324 CLARAMUNT BOSCH, AMADOR Veterano A masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:00 00:28:21 5:47
352 199 AMER GALINDO, LUCIA Veterano C fem 1 MARCHA ACTIVA 00:28:13 00:28:24 5:47
353 446 SANCHEZ DOMINGO, VICENTE Veterano B masc 35 C.A. PUÇOL 00:28:14 00:28:29 5:48
354 222 GIMENO FERNANDEZ, AFRICA Cadete fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:17 00:28:39 5:50
355 223 GIMENO SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:17 00:28:39 5:50
356 458 MEDINA GOMEZ, MANUEL Veterano C masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:23 00:28:39 5:50
357 66 RODAS BORREGO, NURIA Veterano A fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:33 00:28:42 5:51
358 39 MERELO BERMELL, MARIA Sénior fem 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:28 00:28:42 5:51
359 210 MUñOZ ORTEGA, CARLOS Sénior masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:05 00:28:42 5:51
360 388 FERRER APARICIO, MARTA Sénior fem 47 TORRENT CORRE 00:28:10 00:28:45 5:52
361 11 ROYO ALFONSO, NATALIA Veterano A fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:26 00:28:49 5:52
362 251 DE LA CRUZ PEREZ, SALVA Veterano A masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:29 00:28:50 5:53
363 88 VICIANO CLARAMUNT, MARTA Sénior fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:20 00:28:51 5:53
364 13 MOLTO MONTEAGUDO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano A masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:18 00:28:58 5:54
365 474 TOMAS GOMEZ, JOSE Veterano A masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:57 00:29:03 5:55
366 213 WOZNIAK, JOANNA Sénior fem 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:42 00:29:06 5:56
367 60 BARBERàN PILES, ANGEL RICARD Veterano A masc 91 HEMORROIDES ETERNAS 00:29:02 00:29:09 5:57
368 273 CASTILLO PEÑARROCHA, JUANJO Veterano C masc 13 CORREDORS DE SOCA. CASTELLó 00:28:50 00:29:10 5:57
369 233 SOLER DURá, ÁNGEL Junior-prom. masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:00 00:29:12 5:57
370 400 SOLER MARTIN, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano A masc 92 C.A. PUÇOL 00:28:59 00:29:12 5:57
371 2 SIERRA, ISMAEL Veterano A masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:32 00:29:32 6:01
372 490 ASENSIO LLOBAT, QUIQUE Sénior masc 110 C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM 00:28:51 00:29:37 6:02
373 361 GINER AMARILLO , VíCTOR Veterano B masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:25 00:29:39 6:03
374 125 CERVELLó, NACHO Sénior masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:33 00:29:42 6:03
375 448 ESPI LOPEZ, YOLANDA Veterano A fem 29 C.A. PUÇOL 00:29:33 00:29:42 6:03
376 126 GRAU SáNCHEZ , MARIA Sénior fem 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:31 00:29:42 6:03
377 128 PIQUERAS BARTOLOMé, PABLO Sénior masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:19 00:29:44 6:04
378 25 SOTO SARRION, BELEN Sénior fem 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:36 00:29:44 6:04
379 270 FERNáNDEZ ROIG, PALOMA Veterano A fem 30 PELUQUERíA MILENIUM 00:29:33 00:29:58 6:07
380 167 MARTINEZ CARRERA, FRANCISCA Veterano B fem 7 CAEM 00:29:32 00:30:01 6:07
381 208 FLOREZ ABAD, MARIA LOURDES Veterano B fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:28 00:30:02 6:07
382 248 SáNCHEZ MOLINA, ANGELA Veterano B fem 9 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILáN 00:29:59 00:30:07 6:08
383 52 MOLINA LEON, IVAN Sénior masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:02 00:30:09 6:09
384 40 MARTIN ESTEVE, MARIA Veterano A fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:51 00:30:10 6:09
385 41 MESTRE SEGARRA, ALICIA Veterano B fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:51 00:30:10 6:09
386 99 SAEZ ORTIZ, NESTOR Cadete masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:31 00:30:18 6:11
387 98 ORTIZ MARTí, ALFONSO Sénior masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:31 00:30:18 6:11
388 230 PRADO GIMENEZ, CHARO Veterano B fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:53 00:30:31 6:13
389 491 MAGRANER MAYA, ANA Sénior fem 52 C.D. NOLIMITS TRI&TRAIL TEAM 00:29:47 00:30:32 6:13
390 271 IBORRA TORRES, MARI CARMEN Veterano A fem 32 TRIDIMONIS 00:30:19 00:30:33 6:14
391 20 LUIS MARTINEZ, ALMUDENA Sénior fem 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:17 00:30:33 6:14
392 409 GOLLART MOLINA, ALFONSO Veterano A masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:21 00:30:41 6:15
393 414 LóPEZ RUZ, SILVIA Sénior fem 54 C.E. POBLA 00:30:29 00:30:43 6:16
394 425 MARCO MARCO, RUTH Veterano A fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:22 00:30:49 6:17
395 486 SEGURA GIL, PABLO Veterano A masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:24 00:30:51 6:17
396 288 NICOLAS MASCARELL, SANDRA Sénior fem 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:29 00:30:53 6:18
397 339 ESCALERA CANTO, MIGUEL Veterano B masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:30 00:30:53 6:18
398 29 FERRAGUT MAICAS, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:25 00:30:54 6:18
399 26 ALMENARA, ELENA Sénior fem 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:24 00:30:54 6:18
400 117 CUCALA, NEREA Sénior fem 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:21 00:31:00 6:19
401 118 VIEDMA , DANI Sénior masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:20 00:31:00 6:19
402 151 SINISTERRA SERRANO, MARI CARMEN Veterano B fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:36 00:31:03 6:20
403 386 PASTOR BARTA, JOSé Veterano B masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:35 00:31:03 6:20
404 127 ÁLVAREZ PéREZ, CLAUDIA ISABEL Veterano A fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:07 00:31:19 6:23
405 160 MUÑOZ ANTOLI-CANDELA, BLANCA Sénior fem 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:10 00:31:35 6:26
406 318 BERNET SANFRANCISCO, JOSE ISMAEL Veterano A masc 96 C.E. POBLA 00:31:32 00:31:45 6:28
407 130 MARTINEZ MONDEJAR, TERE Veterano B fem 13 C.E. POBLA 00:31:30 00:31:45 6:28
408 308 DELGADO BLANCO, ANDRES Veterano A masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:14 00:31:47 6:29
409 192 DíAZ PARREñO , AURE Veterano A fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:15 00:31:48 6:29
410 122 LEóN ROMERO, CARI Veterano A fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:15 00:31:48 6:29
411 470 BAYARRI PEREZ, CARLOS Veterano B masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:58 00:31:58 6:31
412 350 GRITSCH, ALINA Sénior fem 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:43 00:32:07 6:33
413 432 BUMBAC, MIHAELA Sénior fem 60 C.A. PUÇOL 00:31:32 00:32:10 6:33
414 394 APARICIO ALBALADEJO, CARLA Junior-prom. fem 3 FORUS RUNNERS 00:31:35 00:32:10 6:34
415 281 GóMEZ GóMEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:43 00:32:21 6:36
416 264 MATEO ALMERICH, AMPARO Veterano A fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:47 00:32:21 6:36
417 420 AZPURUA TRONCHONI , AGUSTIN Junior-prom. masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:51 00:32:22 6:36
418 23 ALEGRE CATALáN, CATI Sénior fem 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:53 00:32:27 6:37
419 430 RODRIGUEZ CEBRIA, PACO Sénior masc 117 C.A. PUÇOL 00:32:19 00:32:28 6:37
420 429 MORENO-ARRONEZ MARTI, LIDIA Sénior fem 62 C.A. PUÇOL 00:32:23 00:32:32 6:38
421 237 NUNES, MARIANA Sénior fem 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:53 00:32:33 6:38
422 231 COMOGLIO, ANDREA Sénior masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:53 00:32:33 6:38
423 124 RODRIGO ASENSIO, AINHOA Sénior fem 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:09 00:32:40 6:40
424 32 ABAD SOLER, SILVIA Sénior fem 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:12 00:32:43 6:40
425 31 DOMíNGUEZ MARTIN , JAVIER Veterano A masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:11 00:32:43 6:40
426 107 MARTIN VALLEJO, ANTONIO Veterano A masc 100 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:32:13 00:32:45 6:41
427 169 DOMíNGUEZ, FRANCESC Sénior masc 119 TRIDIMONIS 00:32:17 00:32:56 6:43
428 282 LOZANO REQUENA, PACO Veterano B masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:55 00:33:13 6:46
429 102 MOYA GARCIA, ADRIAN Junior-prom. masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:10 00:33:25 6:49
430 53 MARTíNEZ LANDETE, RAFAEL Veterano A masc 101 TORRENT CORRE 00:33:06 00:33:44 6:53
431 465 OLIVER SAN PEDRO, PILAR Veterano A fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:12 00:33:49 6:54
432 475 MAXIMINO PALLAS, SALVADOR Veterano C masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:26 00:33:55 6:55
433 22 CASSINELLO FERNANDEZ, NORBERTO Veterano A masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:21 00:33:58 6:55
434 336 ARTACHO SORIANO, JUAN VTE. Veterano A masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:16 00:33:59 6:56
435 338 SOLER, AMPARO Sénior fem 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:17 00:33:59 6:56
436 49 MARTINEZ SEGUí, ELIA Sénior fem 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 00:34:27 7:01
437 57 VERA AMORAGA, ISABEL Sénior fem 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 00:34:27 7:01
438 147 AGUILAR CANTERO, JAVIER Sénior masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:57 00:34:28 7:02
439 93 LUJAN PONCE, JOSE LUIS Veterano C masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:07 00:34:35 7:03
440 92 IRANZO NAVARRO, ISABEL Veterano B fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:08 00:34:35 7:03
441 246 MONTORO MEDINA, INMA Veterano B fem 15 TORRENT CORRE 00:34:21 00:34:41 7:04
442 96 PARDO ROMAGUERA, ELENA Veterano A fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:28 00:34:45 7:05
443 355 MARTINEZ ROCA, ROCIO Veterano A fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:12 00:34:59 7:08
444 82 PERIS PEREZ, ROSI Sénior fem 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:51 00:35:25 7:13
445 38 LACOMBA OREJUELA, BEATRIZ Sénior fem 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:54 00:36:20 7:25
446 37 MUÑOZ SAIZ, PAU Sénior masc 121 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:55 00:36:21 7:25
447 467 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Veterano A masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:57 00:36:33 7:27
448 466 LOPEZ LOPEZ DEL CASTILLO, PEDRO Veterano A masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:58 00:36:33 7:27
449 463 TORRES MARTINEZ, DANIEL Veterano A masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:57 00:36:33 7:27
450 462 GARCIA MONCADA, GONZALO Veterano A masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:57 00:36:34 7:27
451 464 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA, IVAN Veterano A masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:57 00:36:34 7:27
452 346 CALERO CERVERA, ALICIA Sénior fem 71 CORRE QUE T'AGAFE 00:36:06 00:36:34 7:27
453 345 CALERO CERVERA, SARA Sénior fem 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:06 00:36:34 7:27
454 421 AZPURUA OTTENGO, RICARDO Veterano B masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:41 00:37:13 7:35
455 357 ZANóN GONZáLEZ, AMADEO Sénior masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:01 00:37:41 7:41
456 360 NOGUERA REIG, VICKY Sénior fem 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:01 00:37:42 7:41
457 276 CAMP SERRANO, GLORIA Veterano A fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:51 00:38:09 7:47
458 444 SENTANA BUCH, JOSE MARIA Veterano C masc 16 C.A. PUÇOL 00:37:33 00:38:13 7:48
459 443 CARRERO PLANES, MARINA Veterano B fem 16 C.A. PUÇOL 00:37:33 00:38:13 7:48
460 367 DíAZ-MALAGUILLA DíAZ DE LOS BERNARDOS, JESúS Sénior masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:39 00:38:14 7:48
461 249 POLO LPEZ DEL CASTILLO, VICENTE Sénior masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:39 00:38:14 7:48
462 366 PARICIO SOLAZ, SOL Sénior fem 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:40 00:38:14 7:48
463 252 SANCHEZ ORTIZ, ENRI Veterano A fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:39 00:38:14 7:48
464 315 DEL CASTILLO LASERNA , PATRICIA Sénior fem 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:59 00:38:32 7:51
465 358 MUñOZ ARRIBAS, LORENA Sénior fem 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:03 00:38:36 7:52
466 359 MARTIN RODRíGUEZ, QUINO Veterano A masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:09 00:38:42 7:53
467 406 MARTí MATEU, RUBéN Veterano A masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:29 00:38:51 7:55
468 250 ESTEVE CUENCA, ENRIQUE Veterano A masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:30 00:38:53 7:56
469 253 ALMELA BOSCH, INMA Veterano A fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:38:54 7:56
470 106 SANZ LOPEZ, JAVIER Sénior masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:14 00:38:57 7:56
471 255 GARCíA LUCAS, FRANCISCO Sénior masc 126 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:01 00:39:29 8:03
472 256 ALONSO CHARTIER, IRENE Veterano A fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:01 00:39:29 8:03
473 110 SAN INOCENTE BENITO, ANGELES Veterano B fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:55 00:40:09 8:11
474 266 GALA ROSA, MARIA ANTONIA Veterano A fem 45 TORRENT CORRE 00:39:50 00:40:34 8:16
475 354 NIñEROLA FERRER, GEMA Veterano A fem 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:44 00:41:20 8:26
476 105 AMIGO MATA, ANGELICA Sénior fem 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:37 00:41:21 8:26
477 47 JAVIER, CARMEN Sénior fem 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:00 00:41:42 8:30
478 113 GARCIA CUBAS, MARIA PAZ Junior-prom. fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:45 00:42:30 8:40
479 111 ABRIL SANZ, MARIA Cadete fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:47 00:42:32 8:40
480 311 DE FUENTES CARRASCOSA , MARIA Veterano A fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:06 00:42:52 8:45
481 481 JIMENEZ LOPEZ, TERESA Veterano A fem 48 C.A. PUÇOL 00:42:05 00:42:52 8:45
482 377 SHININ MERCHAN, MERCEDES MARITZA Veterano A fem 49 TORRENT CORRE 00:44:41 00:45:24 9:16