Clasificaciones I Mitja Marató x equips Potries


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 5 ELS XIQUIS Equipo Masc 1 00:28:22 01:17:23 01:17:23 3:41
2 40 ... Equipo Masc 2 00:25:37 01:18:43 01:18:42 3:45
3 23 TORTUGUES COIXES Equipo Masc 3 00:26:31 01:19:04 01:19:03 3:46
4 12 CC GARBI TEAM Equipo Masc 4 00:28:18 01:19:12 01:19:11 3:46
5 33 SUPERATESPORT.COM Equipo Masc 5 00:27:14 01:19:16 01:19:16 3:46
6 8 FORD Equipo Masc 6 00:27:43 01:20:10 01:20:10 3:49
7 49 ELS MONYA Equipo Masc 7 00:28:02 01:27:34 01:27:33 4:10
8 1 OFISPORT Equipo Masc 8 00:26:39 01:28:56 01:28:56 4:14
9 45 YE BERE!!!! Equipo Mixto 1 00:28:24 01:29:25 01:29:24 4:15
10 22 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS Equipo Mixto 2 00:28:39 01:30:01 01:30:00 4:17
11 51 CUÑADOS RUNNING Equipo Mixto 3 00:28:14 01:31:03 01:31:02 4:20
12 56 XEQUINRUNNERS Equipo Masc 9 00:35:21 01:31:03 01:31:03 4:20
13 39 ANEM SOBRATS Equipo Mixto 4 00:30:30 01:31:16 01:31:15 4:21
14 21 MARINA TEAM Equipo Mixto 5 00:29:48 01:31:17 01:31:16 4:21
15 52 XIJEMI TEAM Equipo Mixto 6 00:32:54 01:31:30 01:31:29 4:21
16 24 BLABLATEL PEGO Equipo Mixto 7 00:34:31 01:33:30 01:33:30 4:27
17 27 REAL Equipo Masc 10 00:30:26 01:33:31 01:33:31 4:27
18 50 LAS GACELAS Equipo Mixto 8 00:35:02 01:35:09 01:35:09 4:32
19 46 CORRIENDO VOY Equipo Mixto 9 00:32:23 01:35:53 01:35:53 4:34
20 31 TRIO CALAVERA Equipo Masc 11 00:32:08 01:36:14 01:36:13 4:35
21 37 ALCALINOS XERESA Equipo Masc 12 00:30:46 01:37:36 01:37:36 4:39
22 17 TRES TRIAETS Equipo Masc 13 00:32:49 01:38:57 01:38:57 4:43
23 16 VELOCIRAPTORS Equipo Mixto 10 00:33:36 01:40:25 01:40:25 4:47
24 15 SONDOSESCAUELDELMIG Equipo Masc 14 00:31:41 01:40:51 01:40:51 4:48
25 18 ESCLATASANG TEAM Equipo Mixto 11 00:35:05 00:00:00 01:41:00 4:49
26 6 CLÍNICA OFISPORT Equipo Masc 15 00:29:15 01:42:01 01:42:01 4:51
27 28 CARABASSES Equipo Mixto 12 00:40:24 01:42:49 01:42:49 4:54
28 60 TRALARÒS Equipo Masc 16 00:35:03 01:42:54 01:42:54 4:54
29 14 GACELAS TEAM Equipo Masc 17 00:38:06 01:43:11 01:43:11 4:55
30 36 PEDAL2.0 Equipo Masc 18 00:33:11 01:43:13 01:43:12 4:55
31 25 CORREDORS DEL BENICADELL Equipo Masc 19 00:34:40 01:43:44 01:43:43 4:56
32 58 TRESDOSUNOGO !!! Equipo Mixto 13 00:34:23 01:45:48 01:45:47 5:02
33 42 FENT CAMES TORTUGUES Equipo Masc 20 00:34:42 01:46:28 01:46:27 5:04
34 29 C. TRIATLO GANDIA VETERAN Equipo Masc 21 00:32:42 01:47:26 01:47:26 5:07
35 44 FENT CAMES CARAGOLS Equipo Masc 22 00:34:29 01:48:55 01:48:54 5:11
36 3 PEP Y SU BANDA Equipo Masc 23 00:37:53 01:49:15 01:49:15 5:12
37 43 VAMOS A FULL!! Equipo Fem 1 00:37:08 01:49:48 01:49:48 5:14
38 4 LOS ANTIDESLIZANTES Equipo Mixto 14 00:42:01 01:49:54 01:49:54 5:14
39 32 C. TRIATLO GANDIA Equipo Mixto 15 00:32:47 01:50:04 01:50:04 5:14
40 35 PLOGUENT I TOT Equipo Fem 2 00:34:10 01:50:10 01:50:10 5:15
41 41 FUNDACIÓ ESPURNA Equipo Masc 24 00:38:32 01:51:06 01:51:06 5:17
42 2 CORRECAMINS Equipo Masc 25 00:34:35 01:51:09 01:51:08 5:18
43 20 YEEE KE NEM!! Equipo Mixto 16 00:39:07 01:51:37 01:51:36 5:19
44 57 CORREST FORRESTCORRE!! Equipo Masc 26 00:36:59 01:53:52 01:53:52 5:25
45 47 RUNNER TEAM Equipo Mixto 17 00:39:19 01:54:13 01:54:12 5:26
46 59 LA BELLA Y LOS BESTIAS Equipo Mixto 18 00:45:52 01:54:15 01:54:15 5:26
47 30 CISCAR - SAN LORENZO Equipo Mixto 19 00:33:05 01:54:45 01:54:44 5:28
48 11 LES MATINERES Equipo Fem 3 00:37:26 01:56:09 01:56:09 5:32
49 7 CORREQUE EM PIXE! Equipo Fem 4 00:35:18 01:56:34 01:56:34 5:33
50 34 FENT BUNYOLS Equipo Mixto 20 00:42:08 01:57:40 01:57:40 5:36
51 9 SUPERNENAS Equipo Fem 5 00:41:42 02:02:47 02:02:47 5:51
52 26 LAS RUNNERS Equipo Fem 6 00:41:42 02:07:03 02:07:02 6:03
53 10 AVAPACE CORRE Equipo Mixto 21 00:34:10 02:07:28 02:07:27 6:04
54 55 AUTOS TEAM Equipo Masc 27 00:33:55 02:07:55 02:07:54 6:05
55 38 LOS PULGAS Equipo Mixto 22 00:47:44 02:14:18 02:14:17 6:24
56 48 ELS 3 TRONCS Equipo Masc 28 00:36:22 02:15:40 02:15:39 6:28
57 53 PENYAMAR Equipo Mixto 23 00:58:10 02:21:20 02:21:19 6:44
58 13 LAST BUT HAPPY Equipo Fem 7 00:58:11 02:39:24 02:39:24 7:35