Clasificaciones Moll Iberian Race Gandia

Clasificación detallada por equipos y parejas en el pdf.

P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 28 REVERT REVERT, CARLOS Máster 31-40 masc 1 OCR AMÍCX 00:35:21 00:35:21 4:25
2 30 NAVARRO PLAZAS, MARTIN Máster 41-50 masc 1 OCRAMICX 00:42:05 00:42:05 5:15
3 31 CARRASCO, MANUEL Máster 31-40 masc 2 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:42:43 00:42:43 5:20
4 22 BELLéS Añó, DAVID Absoluto masc 1 WOLF DEN CREW 00:43:10 00:43:10 5:23
5 6 FENOY, DAVID Máster 31-40 masc 3 OLLLU RACERS 00:44:59 00:44:59 5:37
6 16 VILA GISBERT, JOSE Absoluto masc 2 OCRAMICX 00:45:20 00:45:20 5:40
7 24 PARRA FERRIS, VíCTOR Máster 41-50 masc 2 WOLF DEN CREW 00:46:09 00:46:09 5:46
8 32 NAVARRO, JAVI Máster 31-40 masc 4 RACER LEGION ALICANTE 00:46:39 00:46:39 5:49
9 81 BOTELLA, JORDI Absoluto masc 3 KIKO TRAINING 00:47:08 00:47:08 5:53
10 10 BLANCO MUñOZ, DAVID Máster 31-40 masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:09 00:47:09 5:53
11 7 HANZAZE, ABDERRAHIM Absoluto masc 4 HELL'S GLADIATORS 00:49:14 00:49:14 6:09
12 13 SOS RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 31-40 masc 6 OCR SUHECA 00:51:06 00:51:06 6:23
13 29 SANCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Máster 41-50 masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:22 00:51:22 6:25
14 1 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 31-40 masc 7 EGYPTIAN RACERS 00:51:34 00:51:34 6:26
15 34 LIRA URREA, PEDRO Absoluto masc 5 OCR EVOLUTION 00:52:35 00:52:35 6:34
16 15 BLANCO MUñOZ, IVAN Absoluto masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:29 00:53:29 6:41
17 80 GONZALEZ CORTES, KIKO Absoluto masc 7 KIKO TRAINING 00:54:16 00:54:16 6:47
18 12 AZORIN SÁNCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Máster 31-40 masc 8 EGYPTIAN RACERS 00:54:18 00:54:18 6:47
19 96 SERRANO CASTAñO , ERNESTO Máster 41-50 masc 4 UNBROKEN TEAM 00:54:45 00:54:45 6:50
20 55 SANCHIS FRANCES, SERGIO Máster 41-50 masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:51 00:57:51 7:13
21 27 REIG BORONAT, GUSTAVO Máster 31-40 masc 9 CEM LES LLEBRES 00:58:12 00:58:12 7:16
22 63 BERTOMEU LLORIS, LUCAS Absoluto masc 9 GYM PEPA 00:58:15 00:58:15 7:16
23 17 PASCUAL GóMEZ, VíCTOR Máster 41-50 masc 6 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 00:58:19 00:58:19 7:17
24 79 PIQUER ROVIRA, DIEGO Máster 31-40 masc 11 UNBROKEN RACE 01:04:40 01:04:40 8:05
25 61 COMPAñ, MAURO Máster 31-40 masc 12 WOLF DEN CREW 01:06:05 01:06:05 8:15
26 8 VENEGAS ALCOVER, DAVID Máster 31-40 masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:19 01:09:19 8:39
27 68 PEREZ SANCHEZ, JAUME Máster 31-40 masc 14 VITA CROSSFIT 01:09:59 01:09:59 8:44
28 66 CARBONELL, JOSE MANUEL Absoluto masc 12 VITA CROSSFIT 01:10:00 01:10:00 8:45
29 64 SIGNES PEIRO, JAVIER Máster 51-60 masc 1 GYM PEPA 01:13:13 01:13:13 9:09
30 20 GRAS HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Absoluto masc 14 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:22:37 01:22:37 10:19
31 23 CUTILLAS TOMAS, ADRIAN Máster 31-40 masc 16 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:24:04 01:24:04 10:30
32 97 ROJAS GANCINO, LISS Absoluto fem 15 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:25:12 01:25:12 10:39
33 50 GARCIA LLOPIS, VICENT Máster 31-40 masc 17 SHERPARTANOS 01:26:39 01:26:39 10:49
34 85 LARA, ASIER Absoluto masc 17 KIKO TRAINING 01:28:04 01:28:04 11:00
35 82 LUNA LOPEZ, JONATHAN Máster 31-40 masc 20 KIKO TRAINING 01:30:03 01:30:03 11:15
36 84 GALAN MARTINEZ, ANGEL Absoluto masc 19 KIKO TRAINING 01:31:34 01:31:34 11:26
37 69 FERRAIRO OLTRA, PABLO Absoluto masc 20 VITA CROSSFIT 01:37:15 01:37:15 12:09
38 88 GISBERT MARTINEZ, DAVID Máster 31-40 masc 22 KIKO TRAINING 01:41:14 01:41:14 12:39
39 21 NELSON-DALEY, RIANNA Absoluto fem 2 WOLF DEN CREW 01:54:15 01:54:15 14:16
40 9 CASANOVA GANDIA, SARA Máster 31-40 fem 1 OCR AMICX 01:58:18 01:58:18 14:47
41 74 OLTRA, TONI Absoluto masc 22 VITA CROSSFIT 02:01:40 02:01:40 15:12
DESC 19 REIG BORONAT, ANTONIO Máster 31-40 masc 0 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 00:54:15 00:54:15 6:46
DESC 14 MORALES GóMEZ, SERGIO Absoluto masc 0 HELL'S GLADIATORS 00:54:41 00:54:41 6:50
DESC 58 ROMERO GÓMEZ, ANDRÉS Absoluto masc 0 GADES 00:55:30 00:55:30 6:56
DESC 53 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, AARON Máster 31-40 masc 0 RL UNBROKEN OCR TEAM 01:02:34 01:02:34 7:49
DESC 48 BELLVER SANTAMARÍA, RAMON Máster 31-40 masc 0 IRONGYM 01:04:18 01:04:18 8:02
DESC 57 KLINKHAMER, MELVIN Máster 31-40 masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:41 01:05:41 8:12
DESC 33 MOLINA MIRALLES, KIKE Máster 41-50 masc 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:06:34 01:06:34 8:19
DESC 26 COLOMER ORTIZ, DAVID Máster 31-40 masc 0 WOLF DEN CERW 01:08:43 01:08:43 8:35
DESC 18 RUIZ CANOVAS, ROBERTO Absoluto masc 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:10:37 01:10:37 8:49
DESC 46 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO Máster 41-50 masc 0 SHERPARTANOS 01:11:11 01:11:11 8:53
DESC 75 YULIYANOV ILIEV, YULI Absoluto masc 0 VITA CROSSFIT 01:11:32 01:11:32 8:56
DESC 52 GUALIX, J. ENRIQUE Máster 31-40 masc 0 UMBROKEN OCR TEAM 01:12:30 01:12:30 9:03
DESC 91 SANJOSE, JUAN Máster 31-40 masc 0 KIKO TRAINING 01:12:34 01:12:34 9:04
DESC 89 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, ANDREA Máster 31-40 fem 0 KIKO TRAINING 01:13:41 01:13:41 9:12
DESC 92 REIG SOLER, FRAN Máster 31-40 masc 0 KIKO TRAINING 01:16:41 01:16:41 9:35
DESC 3 TOMAS JORNET, JASON Absoluto masc 0 CA BELGIDA 01:17:05 01:17:05 9:38
DESC 4 LOPEZ TOMAS, ERIC Absoluto masc 0 CA BELGIDA 01:17:05 01:17:05 9:38
DESC 49 VADEAN, VADEAN Absoluto masc 0 CA ELS OLIVEROS 01:20:42 01:20:42 10:05
DESC 59 BENITEZ GOMEZ, HéCTOR Absoluto masc 0 CORPORE TEAM 01:21:43 01:21:43 10:12
DESC 54 TORRES CORTES, JUAN Máster 31-40 masc 0 ACTIVA CLUB NOU MESTALLA 01:21:51 01:21:51 10:13
DESC 51 FERRíS DAVID, VICENT Máster 31-40 masc 0 SHERPARTANOS 01:23:39 01:23:39 10:27
DESC 43 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Absoluto masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:59 01:23:59 10:29
DESC 41 PALOMARES FAYOS, ANGEL Absoluto masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:01 01:24:01 10:30
DESC 65 MILLET ORQUIN, SAMUEL Absoluto masc 0 GYM PEPA 01:24:07 01:24:07 10:30
DESC 56 SELFA JULIO , GUSTAVO Máster 41-50 masc 0 OCR SVHECA 01:26:49 01:26:49 10:51
DESC 83 SALAZAR, ALEXANDER Máster 31-40 masc 0 KIKO TRAINING 01:29:59 01:29:59 11:14
DESC 93 REIG SOLER, JOEL Máster 31-40 masc 0 KIKO TRAINING 01:33:37 01:33:37 11:42
DESC 86 PORRAS, GERMAN Absoluto masc 0 KIKO TRAINING 01:33:52 01:33:52 11:44
DESC 90 SANJUAN RUIZ, ABRAHAM Máster 31-40 masc 0 KIKO TRAINING 01:37:01 01:37:01 12:07
DESC 73 GONZALEZ, CESAR Máster 41-50 masc 0 VITA CROSSFIT 01:37:06 01:37:06 12:08
DESC 70 SIGNES PEREZ, JULI Máster 31-40 masc 0 VITA CROSSFIT 01:37:35 01:37:35 12:11
DESC 11 IBáñEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA Máster 31-40 fem 0 EGYPTIAN RACERS 01:37:55 01:37:55 12:14
DESC 44 VIDAL ASCó, CéSAR Absoluto masc 0 01:40:46 01:40:46 12:35
DESC 87 SOLER PERIS, DAVID Absoluto masc 0 KIKO TRAINING 01:42:37 01:42:37 12:49
DESC 76 MEDINA MARíN, ÁNGEL Máster 31-40 masc 0 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 01:51:57 01:51:57 13:59
DESC 47 GONZALEZ, IRENE BEATRIZ Absoluto fem 0 CORPORE TEAM 02:01:10 02:01:10 15:08
DESC 25 SOCARRADES, BIBIANA Máster 31-40 fem 0 WOLF DEN CREW 02:10:12 02:10:12 16:16
DESC 71 ALANDETE, MIGUEL Absoluto masc 0 VITA CROSSFIT 02:19:48 02:19:48 17:28
DESC 77 IBáñEZ MONTERO, JORGE Absoluto masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:09 02:20:09 17:31
DESC 78 IBáñEZ MONTERO, ALBERTO Absoluto masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:20 02:20:20 17:32
DESC 60 RIESCO MARTíNEZ , ISABEL Máster 41-50 fem 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 02:20:52 02:20:52 17:36