Clasificaciones VIII "Corre de Nit" Cursa Platja Bellreguard-Guardamar 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 472 ESCRIVį VIDAL , FERNANDO Veterą A Masc 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:24:14 00:24:14 3:19
2 1 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Sčnior Masc 1 REDOLAT TEAM 00:24:21 00:24:21 3:20
3 98 PALONéS LLOPIS, VICENTE Veterą A Masc 2 C.D. MASKTRI 00:25:11 00:25:11 3:27
4 405 HADRI, ADRIAN Veterą A Masc 3 C.A. LLEBEIG XąBIA 00:25:13 00:25:13 3:27
5 127 SOLER CATALUNYA, RAśL Veterą A Masc 4 C.A. CIUTAT D“ALBAIDA 00:25:22 00:25:22 3:29
6 104 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Veterą A Masc 5 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:25:28 00:25:27 3:29
7 55 HERNįN GARCIA, DAVID Sčnior Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:25:41 00:25:41 3:31
8 151 BLASCO GUISADO, ISIDORO Veterą C Masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:43 00:25:43 3:31
9 78 RENDO PÉREZ, JESŚS Veterą B Masc 1 RUNNINGFIZ 00:25:52 00:25:52 3:33
10 371 LIZCANO SĮEZ, ÓSCAR Sčnior Masc 3 C. A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA 00:26:05 00:26:05 3:34
11 466 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Veterą B Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:40 00:26:40 3:39
12 152 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Veterą A Masc 6 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:26:51 00:26:51 3:41
13 375 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Veterą A Masc 7 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:26:55 00:26:55 3:41
14 32 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Veterą B Masc 3 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:27:00 00:27:00 3:42
15 26 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Veterą A Masc 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:03 00:27:03 3:42
16 159 VALLS SOLA, ADRIAN Sčnior Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:08 00:27:10 3:43
17 117 AGUD PUIG, SALVA Sčnior Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:13 00:27:12 3:44
18 566 SANCHEZ, JERONIMO Veterą B Masc 4 00:27:16 00:27:16 3:44
19 396 TORRIJO IGUAL, MIGUEL Veterą A Masc 9 C.A. EDETA 00:27:20 00:27:21 3:45
20 295 ROMERO BORRAS, PAU Sčnior Masc 6 FRANC BENEYTO 00:27:26 00:27:26 3:46
21 555 GOEDELMANL, EZEQUIEL Veterą A Masc 10 00:27:31 00:27:32 3:46
22 346 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Sčnior Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:35 00:27:36 3:47
23 28 MORENO MUńIZ, PABLO Veterą A Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:39 00:27:40 3:47
24 245 BALLESTER MARTI, JOAQUI Sčnior Masc 8 C.A. L'OLLERķA 00:27:45 00:27:44 3:48
25 438 PEREZ OVIEDO, TONI Sčnior Masc 9 C.A.L“OLLERIA 00:27:48 00:27:49 3:49
26 318 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Sčnior Masc 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:27:48 00:27:49 3:49
27 266 MIńANA SANCHIS, FRANCISCO Sčnior Masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:49 00:27:51 3:49
28 17 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Sčnior Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:52 00:27:54 3:49
29 314 CAZALLA GARCķA , JOSé VICENTE Sčnior Masc 13 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:28:12 00:28:13 3:52
30 331 LLACER ESPLUGUES, XIMO Sčnior Masc 14 L'ARGILAGA DEVORA KM 00:28:12 00:28:15 3:52
31 265 GUACHAMķN MUYOLEMA, MICHAEL Junior Masc 1 VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:28:18 00:28:19 3:53
32 419 ORTS, PACO Sčnior Masc 15 G.E LA CARENA 00:28:15 00:28:20 3:53
33 83 SERVER COSTA, FEDE Veterą B Masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:18 00:28:20 3:53
34 341 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Veterą B Masc 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:21 00:28:22 3:53
35 493 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Sčnior Masc 16 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:31 00:28:35 3:55
36 177 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Veterą B Masc 7 C.A. DAIMŚS TECNOESPORT 00:28:34 00:28:37 3:55
37 502 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Veterą A Masc 12 MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:28:37 00:28:40 3:56
38 416 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRéS Veterą A Masc 13 REAL DE GANDķA CF 00:28:39 00:28:41 3:56
39 93 BORRįS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Veterą A Masc 14 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:28:43 00:28:43 3:56
40 567 CLIMENT SIMÓ, ANDRÉS Sčnior Masc 17 00:28:44 00:28:46 3:57
41 364 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Sčnior Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:39 00:28:46 3:57
42 480 ALBA MORENO , ALFREDO Veterą B Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:50 00:28:49 3:57
43 230 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Sčnior Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:47 00:28:50 3:57
44 522 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEX Junior Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:50 00:28:53 3:57
45 337 FERRRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Junior Masc 3 TEAM OP. 00:28:52 00:28:54 3:58
46 202 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterą A Masc 15 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:56 00:28:56 3:58
47 411 BONET MORENO , SALVA Veterą A Masc 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:57 00:28:57 3:58
48 258 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMON Veterą B Masc 9 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:28:58 00:28:59 3:58
49 195 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Veterą C Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:02 00:29:03 3:59
50 400 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Veterą A Masc 17 XIO LLUTXENT 00:29:03 00:29:06 3:59
51 475 SOLERA SUAREZ, MANUEL Veterą A Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:06 00:29:07 3:59
52 527 PEREZ VALERO, JOSE Veterą A Masc 19 00:29:00 00:29:08 4:00
53 89 RICO SEBASTIA, JOSE Sčnior Masc 20 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:09 00:29:12 4:00
54 442 CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR Veterą A Masc 20 C.C. PILES 00:29:10 00:29:12 4:00
55 402 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Sčnior Masc 21 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:29:10 00:29:12 4:00
56 58 GARCIA MOLINA, JAVIER Veterą A Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:14 00:29:17 4:01
57 161 MAŃÓ FERRI, SERGIO Sčnior Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:15 00:29:18 4:01
58 96 BELDA LINARES, JAVI Veterą A Masc 22 C.A. AGULLENT 00:29:15 00:29:18 4:01
59 92 ALBERT PLA, INMA Sčnior Fem 1 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:29:16 00:29:18 4:01
60 356 GARCĶA ROBLEDILLO, SALVADOR Sčnior Masc 23 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:19 00:29:20 4:01
61 237 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Sčnior Masc 24 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:29:23 00:29:25 4:02
62 139 ALBIŃANA TORREGROSA, ROSENDO Sčnior Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:27 00:29:33 4:03
63 528 LOPEZ ATIENZA, TEOFILO Veterą A Masc 23 00:29:31 00:29:35 4:03
64 286 IBĮŃEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO Veterą A Masc 24 C.D. MASKTRI 00:29:34 00:29:37 4:03
65 445 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterą B Masc 10 C.A. GENOVES 00:29:33 00:29:39 4:04
66 340 MASCARELL ASCó, VICTOR Sčnior Masc 26 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:42 00:29:42 4:04
67 366 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Veterą C Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:29:40 00:29:42 4:04
68 430 FRUTOS ORDOńEZ, RAFAEL Junior Masc 4 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:29:36 00:29:42 4:04
69 414 CAMBRA MORALES, GONZALO Veterą B Masc 11 EUROBIKERS 00:29:43 00:29:43 4:04
70 355 NAVALóN ABDóN, DAVID Sčnior Masc 27 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:29:39 00:29:43 4:04
71 398 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Veterą A Masc 25 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:29:39 00:29:44 4:04
72 349 MARCO JUST, XIMO Veterą B Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:47 00:29:47 4:05
73 64 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterą B Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:41 00:29:47 4:05
74 65 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Veterą A Masc 26 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:47 00:29:51 4:05
75 486 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Veterą B Masc 14 C.A AJOS XATIVA 00:29:45 00:29:55 4:06
76 468 CHAVELI DONET, MIQUEL Veterą A Masc 27 G.E.ELS LLOPS DE VILLALONGA 00:29:49 00:29:55 4:06
77 163 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 5 TRIATLó C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:52 00:29:57 4:06
78 248 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Veterą A Masc 28 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:57 00:29:58 4:06
79 173 MARTĶNEZ FERRER, KIKE Veterą A Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:56 00:29:59 4:07
80 268 SANZ EGIDO, IVAN Veterą A Masc 30 ACTIESPORT 00:29:57 00:30:00 4:07
81 15 SANJUAN MONTANER, CčSAR Sčnior Masc 28 MUNTANYENC SANT CUGAT 00:30:00 00:30:03 4:07
82 125 ARJONA GóMEZ, EMILIO Veterą A Masc 31 CTH PISASSENT 00:29:54 00:30:05 4:07
83 29 CERVERA TUR, TONI Veterą B Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:04 00:30:08 4:08
84 206 BURGUERA ESCRIVA, SERGIO Sčnior Masc 29 G.E. LA CARENA 00:30:11 00:30:16 4:09
85 179 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Veterą A Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:30:15 00:30:17 4:09
86 328 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Veterą B Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:17 00:30:18 4:09
87 491 AREVALILLO HERRįEZ, ROBERTO Veterą A Masc 33 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:30:16 00:30:21 4:10
88 345 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Sčnior Masc 30 C. A. XERESA 00:30:10 00:30:23 4:10
89 7 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Veterą A Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:16 00:30:24 4:10
90 535 CAMBRA PONS, SOFIA Junior Fem 1 00:30:37 00:30:37 4:12
91 3 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Veterą B Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:30:39 00:30:44 4:13
92 16 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Veterą A Masc 35 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:30:42 00:30:47 4:13
93 433 PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Sčnior Masc 31 CLUB L'ESPENTA OLIVA 00:30:42 00:30:47 4:13
94 425 VICEDO GUILLEM, SANTIAGO Sčnior Masc 32 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI 00:30:37 00:30:49 4:13
95 210 MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Sčnior Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:48 00:30:51 4:14
96 297 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Veterą A Fem 1 C.A. DIANIUM 00:30:47 00:30:51 4:14
97 298 MULET DIEGO, VICENTE Veterą B Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:30:47 00:30:51 4:14
98 467 CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL Veterą B Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:30:50 00:30:52 4:14
99 464 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Sčnior Masc 34 REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:49 00:30:53 4:14
100 465 ESCRIVA BATALLER, FERNANDO Sčnior Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:30:48 00:30:53 4:14
101 189 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Sčnior Masc 36 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:52 00:30:55 4:14
102 533 KERN, LLUIS Veterą A Masc 36 00:30:52 00:30:56 4:14
103 48 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Veterą A Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:30:52 00:30:57 4:14
104 262 JULIą BLASCO, AITOR Junior Masc 6 C.A. BELGIDA 00:30:55 00:30:57 4:14
105 254 RODRķGUEZ RODRķGUEZ, GABRIEL Junior Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:55 00:30:58 4:15
106 170 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Veterą A Fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:31:01 00:31:03 4:15
107 429 MOLL LLODRA, MIQUEL Sčnior Masc 37 NO 00:30:51 00:31:04 4:15
108 370 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Veterą A Masc 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:57 00:31:09 4:16
109 122 SAN VICENTE , SALVA Veterą A Masc 39 C.D. MASKTRI 00:31:05 00:31:11 4:16
110 367 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Veterą A Masc 40 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:31:03 00:31:13 4:17
111 62 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Veterą B Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:31:22 00:31:21 4:18
112 158 MARTINEZ CAMARASA, DEMETRIO Veterą A Masc 41 C.A. EL VALLE 00:31:19 00:31:24 4:18
113 209 SANSALONI GUILLEM, JOSE Sčnior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:19 00:31:24 4:18
114 413 FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterą A Masc 42 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:31:22 00:31:26 4:18
115 27 BERNA, JAVI Veterą A Masc 43 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:27 00:31:28 4:19
116 244 BERRUTI OLIVER, FELIPE Veterą B Masc 19 ENGANXA“T A CORRER 00:31:21 00:31:29 4:19
117 540 IZQUIERDO MARĶ, DAVID Veterą A Masc 44 00:31:32 00:31:36 4:20
118 132 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Veterą A Masc 45 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:37 00:31:39 4:20
119 133 MORANT ROIG, BEA Sčnior Fem 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:37 00:31:39 4:20
120 279 BERTOMEU SENDRA, ANTONIO VICENTE Veterą A Masc 46 CEIP SANTA ANNA OLIVA 00:31:43 00:31:44 4:21
121 360 LóPEZ LóPEZ , NOELIA Veterą A Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:44 00:31:45 4:21
122 21 EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO Veterą A Masc 47 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:31:41 00:31:45 4:21
123 481 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Sčnior Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:31:39 00:31:47 4:21
124 134 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Veterą A Masc 48 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:42 00:31:47 4:21
125 97 ESPI TEROL, CRISTINA Veterą A Fem 4 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:31:43 00:31:48 4:21
126 128 CANTó OLIVARES, JAUME Veterą B Masc 20 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:31:43 00:31:48 4:21
127 369 VILLAMAYOR, JAVI Veterą A Masc 49 C.C. PILES 00:31:41 00:31:49 4:22
128 551 SUŃER GINER, LUIS Veterą A Masc 50 00:31:46 00:31:52 4:22
129 171 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Sčnior Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:49 00:31:52 4:22
130 553 JORDA SANCHIS, AURELIO Veterą A Masc 51 00:31:46 00:31:53 4:22
131 387 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Veterą A Masc 52 C.D. L'ESPENTA OLIVA 00:31:56 00:32:02 4:23
132 310 ABAD ESCRIVĮ, DAVID Veterą A Masc 53 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:59 00:32:05 4:24
133 516 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Sčnior Masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:49 00:32:06 4:24
134 315 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Veterą A Masc 54 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:06 00:32:09 4:24
135 56 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Sčnior Masc 42 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:32:02 00:32:10 4:24
136 236 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Veterą A Masc 55 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:10 00:32:12 4:25
137 181 MASCARELL CHOVA, PAULA Sčnior Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:10 00:32:12 4:25
138 311 BOU, JESśS Veterą B Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:10 00:32:12 4:25
139 394 RUIZ, JUAN Veterą A Masc 56 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:58 00:32:13 4:25
140 165 SĮEZ DE LA MORA, RICARDO Veterą A Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:55 00:32:13 4:25
141 59 ESPLUGUES MARTINEZ, RAFA Veterą A Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:32:07 00:32:18 4:26
142 531 TENA ESPELETA, JULIO Veterą A Masc 59 00:32:08 00:32:19 4:26
143 444 SABATER LLORENS, JOSE ANTONIO Veterą B Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBĶ 00:32:14 00:32:20 4:26
144 11 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Veterą A Masc 60 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:22 00:32:22 4:26
145 395 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Sčnior Masc 43 C.E. QUATRE GATS RŅTOVA 00:32:23 00:32:28 4:27
146 234 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Veterą B Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBĶ 00:32:28 00:32:29 4:27
147 203 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterą A Masc 61 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:28 00:32:29 4:27
148 175 ALBERT REIG, MARC Sčnior Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:27 00:32:33 4:28
149 499 GILABERT GREGORI , DAVID Sčnior Masc 45 G.E LA CARENA 00:32:34 00:32:35 4:28
150 382 BOSCį PEIRó, ARTURO Veterą A Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:28 00:32:36 4:28
151 423 TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior Masc 8 CORRER A GUST 00:32:23 00:32:37 4:28
152 126 VERDś PUIG, VICENT Sčnior Masc 46 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:32:32 00:32:44 4:29
153 290 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterą A Masc 63 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:32:40 00:32:48 4:30
154 25 INSA GARCIA, JUSTO Veterą A Masc 64 CRAZY RUNNERS 00:32:46 00:32:52 4:30
155 424 YOUNG, JAMIE Veterą A Masc 65 DATCHET DASHERS 00:32:47 00:32:57 4:31
156 342 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Veterą B Masc 23 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:42 00:32:58 4:31
157 185 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Veterą A Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:46 00:33:00 4:31
158 313 FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO Veterą B Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:02 00:33:04 4:32
159 51 BELDA CALABUIG, VICENT Veterą C Masc 4 ATLETISME VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:33:03 00:33:06 4:32
160 347 JAREńO BORONAT, OSCAR Sčnior Masc 47 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:32:56 00:33:09 4:32
161 190 MORANT SANCHO, VICENT Veterą B Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:54 00:33:10 4:33
162 454 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSÉ ALBERTO Veterą B Masc 26 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:32:55 00:33:10 4:33
163 532 MARTĶNEZ SANCHIS, AMADOR Veterą A Masc 67 00:33:05 00:33:10 4:33
164 440 MARTINEZ CATALA, JORGE Junior Masc 9 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:32:59 00:33:11 4:33
165 561 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, HECTOR Junior Masc 10 00:33:04 00:33:11 4:33
166 490 BUENO GARCĶA, RAŚL Veterą A Masc 68 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:33:04 00:33:12 4:33
167 500 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Veterą A Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:43 00:33:12 4:33
168 253 RODRķGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Veterą B Masc 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:03 00:33:15 4:33
169 54 HERNįN GARCIA, JOSE DOMINGO Sčnior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:01 00:33:19 4:34
170 233 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Veterą A Masc 70 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:10 00:33:21 4:34
171 498 QUINTANA CASTRO, ALVARO Sčnior Masc 49 ENGANXA“T A CORRER 00:33:05 00:33:21 4:34
172 49 MONTERO CóCERA, JAVIER Veterą A Masc 71 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:19 00:33:26 4:35
173 397 LLORET BLASCO, KIKO Sčnior Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:23 00:33:29 4:35
174 148 CALABUIG PASTOR, LAIA Sčnior Fem 4 C.D. MASKTRI 00:33:25 00:33:30 4:35
175 474 MORENO MARķ , DANIEL Veterą A Masc 72 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:21 00:33:30 4:35
176 281 CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID Sčnior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:22 00:33:40 4:37
177 10 ESCRIVą GARCIA , ERNEST Veterą B Masc 28 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:33:19 00:33:40 4:37
178 494 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Sčnior Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:34 00:33:41 4:37
179 496 FUSTER MATIAS, KEVIN Junior Masc 11 C.D MASKTRI 00:33:35 00:33:42 4:37
180 37 SANCHIS CASTELLó, JOAN Veterą A Masc 73 C.C. XERACO 00:33:36 00:33:43 4:37
181 321 MARI FERRER, CARLES Sčnior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:33 00:33:46 4:38
182 12 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Sčnior Fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:46 00:33:50 4:38
183 137 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Veterą A Masc 74 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:47 00:33:52 4:38
184 519 BARBERA PALLARDO, PEPE Veterą A Masc 75 G.E. CORATGE MISSIONS 00:33:41 00:33:53 4:39
185 457 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Veterą A Masc 76 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:33:40 00:33:56 4:39
186 544 FAUS GARCIA, VICENT Sčnior Masc 53 00:33:36 00:33:57 4:39
187 312 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Veterą A Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:55 00:34:00 4:40
188 456 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ , JOSE ANTONIO Sčnior Masc 54 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:58 00:34:03 4:40
189 200 ESTRUGO TERRADES, GUILLEM Junior Masc 12 C.C. XERACO 00:34:00 00:34:07 4:41
190 168 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Veterą B Masc 29 C.A. XERESA 00:33:41 00:34:10 4:41
191 562 SAEZ LAZARO, MATIAS Veterą C Masc 5 00:34:04 00:34:10 4:41
192 166 BATALLER CEBRIAN, XIMO Sčnior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:34:00 00:34:11 4:41
193 521 FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN Sčnior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:33:58 00:34:14 4:41
194 569 SERVER MOLL, JOAN CARLES Sčnior Masc 57 00:34:01 00:34:14 4:41
195 309 VALENCIA, LUIS Veterą A Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:11 00:34:16 4:42
196 401 MIŃANA DOMINGUEZ, HONORI Sčnior Masc 58 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:34:12 00:34:23 4:43
197 388 WOODS, MOLLY Junior Fem 2 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:34:23 00:34:26 4:43
198 246 QUISPE IRIGOYEN, LORENA Sčnior Fem 7 JOMAX 00:34:24 00:34:30 4:44
199 217 LLįCER MAURķ, JOSE Sčnior Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:34:05 00:34:31 4:44
200 483 CASTELLO ALBEROLA, VICENT Veterą A Masc 78 TRAIL SERRA VERNISA 00:34:24 00:34:31 4:44
201 487 MULET MESTRE, MARIA Veterą B Fem 4 C.A. GATA 00:34:28 00:34:32 4:44
202 363 MINAYA ZABALLOS, JOSE Sčnior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:03 00:34:32 4:44
203 484 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Veterą A Fem 6 C.A AJOS XATIVA 00:34:23 00:34:32 4:44
204 103 DE TORRES IGLESIAS, FELIX Veterą C Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:28 00:34:32 4:44
205 538 RODRIGO MUŃOZ, RAFAEL Sčnior Masc 61 00:34:25 00:34:32 4:44
206 377 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Veterą A Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:34:22 00:34:33 4:44
207 252 RODRķGUEZ RODRķGUEZ, FRANCESC Sčnior Masc 62 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:24 00:34:35 4:44
208 270 AMBLER, LOUISE Veterą B Fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:34 00:34:37 4:45
209 180 MORENO MALDONADO, GERMAN Veterą A Masc 80 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:33 00:34:38 4:45
210 359 MOMPO ZORNOZA, JUAN Veterą A Masc 81 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:34:33 00:34:42 4:45
211 198 CLEMENTE, JULIO Sčnior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:31 00:34:48 4:46
212 428 SALAZAR GIMENEZ, MIGUEL Sčnior Masc 64 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:34:44 00:34:49 4:46
213 568 CAMARENA CATALA, RUBEN Veterą A Masc 82 00:34:44 00:34:51 4:46
214 143 LORENTE LORENTE, JORGE Veterą A Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:43 00:34:51 4:47
215 417 ESCRIVA, JOSE Sčnior Masc 65 G.E LA CARENA 00:34:37 00:34:52 4:47
216 571 MONCHO DE LA DUEŃA, JORGE 0 00:34:27 00:34:53 4:47
217 187 MONFORT CASTILLO, MACIą Junior Masc 13 MONFORT'S 00:34:46 00:34:53 4:47
218 526 NAVARRO MIńANA , SILVIA Veterą A Fem 7 C.D. MASKTRI 00:34:46 00:34:54 4:47
219 138 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Veterą A Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:47 00:34:57 4:47
220 156 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Veterą A Masc 85 C.A SENSE PRESSA 00:34:50 00:34:58 4:47
221 446 SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI Veterą A Fem 8 C.A. GENOVES 00:34:54 00:35:04 4:48
222 335 MARQUES FIGUERES, EMILIO Veterą A Masc 86 PALMERA 00:34:57 00:35:08 4:49
223 515 PéREZ ARROJO , ENRIQUE Sčnior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:54 00:35:12 4:49
224 118 CAMBRA APARISI, JESUS Veterą B Masc 30 NUEVE 15 00:35:01 00:35:16 4:50
225 420 PUIG, MIGUEL Sčnior Masc 67 G.E LA CARENA 00:35:02 00:35:18 4:50
226 541 LARA PORTES, RAUL Sčnior Masc 68 00:35:04 00:35:21 4:51
227 431 ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMIL Veterą B Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:03 00:35:21 4:51
228 319 QUESADA, DANIEL Sčnior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:14 00:35:22 4:51
229 73 NAVARRO SIGALAT, LLUIS Veterą B Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:15 00:35:25 4:51
230 350 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Veterą A Masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:34:57 00:35:28 4:52
231 204 SANTAMARĶA CAŃETE, ROBERTO Veterą A Masc 88 C.D. MASKTRI 00:35:23 00:35:32 4:52
232 269 CANET RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO Veterą A Masc 89 REAL DE GANDĶA C.F. 00:35:23 00:35:38 4:53
233 63 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Sčnior Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:35:23 00:35:41 4:53
234 415 GIRAU ALONSO, RAMON Veterą A Masc 90 TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:25 00:35:44 4:54
235 488 LLOPIS CAMPILLO , JUAN Sčnior Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:35:35 00:35:44 4:54
236 207 MAŃÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Veterą C Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:35 00:35:46 4:54
237 476 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA Veterą A Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:35:38 00:35:47 4:54
238 473 SANCHIS, JEAN MARC Veterą B Masc 33 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:35 00:35:51 4:55
239 518 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO Veterą B Masc 34 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 00:35:53 00:35:52 4:55
240 529 ESTRUGO ALMIŃANA, JOSE Sčnior Masc 72 00:35:46 00:35:56 4:55
241 489 PASTOR BATALLER, JAUME Sčnior Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:35:47 00:35:56 4:55
242 85 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR Veterą A Masc 91 INDEPENDENT 00:35:26 00:35:57 4:56
243 241 BERTÓ COSTA, JUAN JOSE Veterą B Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:26 00:35:57 4:56
244 36 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Veterą A Masc 92 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:45 00:35:59 4:56
245 316 MORENO CORTES, DELFINA Veterą A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:01 00:36:02 4:56
246 90 ASCó PASTOR, XIMO Veterą C Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:35:37 00:36:03 4:56
247 352 ASCO SALELLES, JOAQUIN Sčnior Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:35:38 00:36:04 4:57
248 525 VįZQUEZ MIńANA , MóNICA Sčnior Fem 8 C.D. MASKTRI 00:35:56 00:36:04 4:57
249 534 MONTEJO LOARTE, JOSE RAMÓN Veterą A Masc 93 00:35:38 00:36:05 4:57
250 327 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Veterą C Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:04 00:36:06 4:57
251 278 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Sčnior Fem 9 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:35:49 00:36:09 4:57
252 326 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Sčnior Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:35:50 00:36:09 4:57
253 20 PICAZO AGUILERA, RICARDO Veterą A Masc 94 INDEPENDENT 00:35:42 00:36:14 4:58
254 432 GREGORI CASAMAYOR, JUAN VTE Veterą A Masc 95 --------------- 00:36:04 00:36:17 4:58
255 130 CALVO INGLES, VICTOR Sčnior Masc 75 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:48 00:36:17 4:58
256 129 SANCHIS MESTRE, CARLOS Veterą C Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:48 00:36:17 4:58
257 2 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Veterą A Masc 96 C.C. PILES 00:36:00 00:36:18 4:58
258 550 RIVAS GASENT, DAVID Veterą B Masc 36 00:36:01 00:36:19 4:59
259 479 MONCHO ESTRUCH, MARITXE Veterą A Fem 11 C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:06 00:36:21 4:59
260 287 YUSTE REY, REMIGIO Veterą A Masc 97 MTB VALDEIGLESIAS 00:36:08 00:36:24 4:59
261 572 HERNANDEZ REVERTE, PABLO 0 00:36:07 00:36:31 5:00
262 408 GONZįLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Sčnior Masc 76 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:24 00:36:34 5:01
263 421 VIDAL CALATAYUD, ALBERTO Veterą A Masc 98 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 00:36:02 00:36:36 5:01
264 497 IGLESIAS BENITEZ, ADRIAN Veterą B Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:10 00:36:36 5:01
265 303 COLOMINA MASCARELL, SERGI Sčnior Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:36:21 00:36:37 5:01
266 284 KLEYKENS GARCIA, MIGUEL Veterą C Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:27 00:36:37 5:01
267 462 FUSTER FUSTER, VICENT Veterą B Masc 38 G.E.LA CARENA 00:36:31 00:36:41 5:02
268 240 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA Sčnior Fem 11 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:24 00:36:42 5:02
269 422 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Veterą A Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:32 00:36:45 5:02
270 391 SORIA TERCERO, DIEGO Veterą A Masc 100 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:34 00:36:50 5:03
271 108 TORMO MARTI, ANGEL Veterą C Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:38 00:36:50 5:03
272 107 CISCAR SOLBES, FERNANDO Veterą B Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:38 00:36:50 5:03
273 336 SįNCHEZ SIGNES, MIQUEL Sčnior Masc 78 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:36:42 00:36:55 5:04
274 80 ESCRIVA CERRUDO, DAVID Veterą A Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:37 00:36:56 5:04
275 280 ROCHE APARISI, HECTOR JOSE Sčnior Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:28 00:36:57 5:04
276 344 MARTINEZ LONE, IVAN Veterą A Masc 102 INDEPENDENT 00:36:45 00:36:58 5:04
277 449 BORRULL MARIN, MIGUEL Veterą A Masc 103 CRAZY-RUNNERS 00:36:38 00:36:59 5:04
278 296 VIDAL PALMER, VERONICA Sčnior Fem 12 TRANQUILETAMENT 00:36:48 00:37:00 5:04
279 87 GAVILA FERRER, SALVADOR Veterą A Masc 104 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:41 00:37:01 5:04
280 505 CALATAYUD MORRIO, GABRIEL Veterą C Masc 13 C A L.OLLERIA 00:36:46 00:37:08 5:05
281 102 CHAFER PUIG, JOSé FERNANDO Veterą A Masc 105 INDEPENDENT 00:36:37 00:37:09 5:05
282 348 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Veterą B Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:00 00:37:10 5:06
283 184 GIL BAUTISTA, KIKE Veterą B Masc 41 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:55 00:37:12 5:06
284 41 BARES JIMENEZ, ANTONIA Veterą A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:45 00:37:13 5:06
285 40 GOMIS PELLICER, DAVID Veterą A Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:45 00:37:13 5:06
286 111 MUńOZ PARRA, JORGE Sčnior Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:10 00:37:17 5:06
287 164 SĮEZ DE LA MORA, DAVID Veterą A Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:59 00:37:18 5:07
288 35 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Veterą B Fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:07 00:37:21 5:07
289 42 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Veterą B Masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:06 00:37:21 5:07
290 509 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Sčnior Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:37:09 00:37:23 5:07
291 263 GREGORI MONCHO, PEDRO Veterą B Masc 43 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:08 00:37:25 5:08
292 121 FERRE APARICIO, CHELO Veterą A Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:22 00:37:26 5:08
293 235 MARCO LLORET, DANIEL Sčnior Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:59 00:37:26 5:08
294 71 BORRAS PARDO, PACO Veterą A Masc 108 INDEPENDENT 00:37:00 00:37:26 5:08
295 72 VIDAL MICO, ALEX Veterą A Masc 109 INDEPENDENT 00:37:01 00:37:26 5:08
296 293 PASTOR ESTEVEZ, CARLOS Sčnior Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:37:12 00:37:33 5:09
297 403 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Sčnior Fem 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:16 00:37:34 5:09
298 380 CAMPS IVARS, JUAN JOSE Veterą B Masc 44 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:08 00:37:34 5:09
299 285 FORNET RIBERA, POMPILIO Veterą C Masc 14 DAIMUSTECNOESPORT 00:37:08 00:37:34 5:09
300 426 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL Sčnior Fem 14 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:37:23 00:37:38 5:09
301 409 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSé Sčnior Masc 84 C. NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:17 00:37:39 5:09
302 81 BOSCA SUBIELA, ROBERTIN Veterą A Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:22 00:37:42 5:10
303 407 SERRANO FAUS, ISABEL Veterą B Fem 7 CORRECAMINS 00:37:22 00:37:42 5:10
304 374 NOVIO CIFUENTES , JONATAN Veterą A Masc 111 INDEPENDENT 00:37:28 00:37:51 5:11
305 8 AVARGUES SIMó, ĄNGELS Sčnior Fem 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:38 00:37:54 5:12
306 9 LLIDó MILLET, VICENT Veterą A Masc 112 INDEPENDENT 00:37:25 00:37:55 5:12
307 22 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Sčnior Masc 85 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:39 00:37:55 5:12
308 530 BANDOLI FERRER, RAMÓN Veterą A Masc 113 00:37:57 00:37:57 5:12
309 160 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Sčnior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 00:37:58 5:12
310 485 BLASCO BELDA, MANELO Veterą B Masc 45 CAMALLARGA 00:37:35 00:37:59 5:12
311 260 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON Veterą B Masc 46 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:51 00:38:08 5:13
312 113 TORMO MORAGUES, BORJA Sčnior Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:00 00:38:08 5:13
313 199 BENAVENT MONZO, SILVIA Veterą A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:51 00:38:08 5:14
314 249 CASTELLS FUERTES, CARLES Sčnior Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:37:54 00:38:09 5:14
315 99 CAMARENA BANYULS, ROSA Veterą A Fem 15 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:38:00 00:38:11 5:14
316 330 MATA NAVARRO, SALVA Sčnior Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:37:49 00:38:12 5:14
317 194 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Veterą C Fem 1 C.A. BENIDORM 00:38:10 00:38:14 5:14
318 554 MARTĶNEZ, LETICIA Sčnior Fem 16 00:38:07 00:38:14 5:14
319 549 SIGNES PEIRO, FCO JAVIER Veterą C Masc 15 00:38:04 00:38:15 5:14
320 75 DEUSA GONZįLEZ, MIGUEL ĮNGEL Veterą A Masc 114 INDEPENDENT 00:37:44 00:38:16 5:15
321 300 PICOT MARTķNEZ, PACO Veterą A Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:58 00:38:18 5:15
322 61 BORONAT ALEMANY, FCO JAVIER Veterą A Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:49 00:38:22 5:15
323 565 MARTI FRASQUET, DAVID Sčnior Masc 90 00:38:00 00:38:23 5:16
324 144 MARTI IVARS, ANTONIO Veterą A Masc 117 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:10 00:38:24 5:16
325 478 BLAY FERRER, ENRIC Veterą B Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:52 00:38:24 5:16
326 259 BONELL LLOPIS, LUIS Veterą C Masc 16 LA GERRERIA 00:38:07 00:38:24 5:16
327 33 TORREGROSA BERTÓ, AIDA Sčnior Fem 17 POLLITO TEAM 00:38:08 00:38:25 5:16
328 547 MARGARIT BENAVENT, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterą A Masc 118 00:37:56 00:38:27 5:16
329 460 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Veterą A Masc 119 PEQUEńA SALTAMONTES 00:38:08 00:38:27 5:16
330 451 MARTINEZ, DANI Veterą A Masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:14 00:38:32 5:17
331 302 FUSTER MORELL, ARMANDO Junior Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:38:18 00:38:34 5:17
332 53 MARķ GREGORI, MARIéN Veterą A Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:38:30 00:38:37 5:17
333 410 GARCķA PASTOR, NURIA Sčnior Fem 18 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:38:22 00:38:40 5:18
334 392 LOPEZ ORTS, SILVIA Sčnior Fem 19 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:30 00:38:40 5:18
335 153 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN Veterą A Masc 121 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:33 00:38:43 5:18
336 154 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA Veterą A Fem 17 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:34 00:38:43 5:18
337 307 VERHOEF, MARJA ELLEN Veterą C Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:35 00:38:45 5:19
338 520 MAHIQUES HERNįNDEZ, OLGA Sčnior Fem 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:41 00:38:46 5:19
339 294 ROVIRA SALA, MILVA Sčnior Fem 21 C.C. PILES 00:38:27 00:38:48 5:19
340 147 MEJIAS ESTRUCH, MANUEL Sčnior Masc 91 TECNOESPORT 00:38:26 00:38:48 5:19
341 84 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Veterą B Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:38:51 5:19
342 205 PENADES GREGORI, ANGELA Junior Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:46 00:38:51 5:19
343 167 KERN RODRķGUEZ, FRANCISCO Sčnior Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:35 00:38:53 5:20
344 299 DONET DONET, RAFAEL Veterą B Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:46 00:38:54 5:20
345 418 TARRASO ARAGON , MARIPAZ Veterą A Fem 18 INDEPENDENTE 00:38:44 00:38:55 5:20
346 323 BONILLA CALVO, RAUL Veterą A Masc 122 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:38:34 00:38:55 5:20
347 215 POQUET BAŃULS, TERESA Veterą A Fem 19 MTB ON ESMORZEM 00:38:44 00:38:55 5:20
348 301 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Sčnior Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:28 00:38:56 5:20
349 70 MARTI GABALDON, JCARLOS Veterą A Masc 123 INDEPENDENT 00:38:34 00:39:00 5:21
350 271 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Veterą C Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:38:42 00:39:04 5:21
351 406 SABATER MINGUEZ, JAVIER Sčnior Masc 94 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:38:36 00:39:05 5:21
352 322 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Veterą A Masc 124 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:38:50 00:39:09 5:22
353 552 MARTĶ NOVELL, MŖ LUISA Veterą A Fem 20 00:38:49 00:39:13 5:22
354 545 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterą B Masc 50 00:38:50 00:39:15 5:23
355 546 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterą A Fem 21 00:38:50 00:39:15 5:23
356 517 BENITO VOCES, IVAN Sčnior Masc 95 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:39:01 00:39:16 5:23
357 292 VIDAL JULIA, IDOIA Junior Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:38:56 00:39:17 5:23
358 274 CASANOVA JULIA, SARAI Junior Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:38:56 00:39:17 5:23
359 495 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Veterą A Masc 125 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:39:05 00:39:20 5:23
360 393 CERVANTES FLORES, JOSE Veterą B Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:06 00:39:20 5:23
361 283 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Veterą B Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:11 00:39:21 5:23
362 458 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Veterą C Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:39:05 00:39:22 5:24
363 276 MARTINEZ SANZ, MARIA Sčnior Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:39:03 00:39:24 5:24
364 273 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Sčnior Fem 23 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:39:04 00:39:26 5:24
365 539 GONZALEZ, ANTONIO Veterą C Masc 19 00:39:17 00:39:27 5:24
366 439 TORRES ROMERO, BLAS Sčnior Masc 96 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:38:58 00:39:27 5:24
367 52 MOLINA BORRAS, LUCIA Sčnior Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:39:26 00:39:31 5:25
368 211 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Veterą A Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:19 00:39:31 5:25
369 212 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Veterą A Masc 126 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:19 00:39:31 5:25
370 50 SANTAMARIA PUIG, LOURDES Veterą B Fem 9 CORRECAMINS 00:39:13 00:39:33 5:25
371 197 PERELLO BELDA, CARLOS Sčnior Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:18 00:39:35 5:25
372 105 OLASO COSTA, ROSA Veterą A Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:17 00:39:36 5:25
373 106 PÉREZ VERDŚ, VICENTE Veterą A Masc 127 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:16 00:39:36 5:26
374 182 GUILLEM LOPEZ, WILLY Veterą A Masc 128 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:21 00:39:38 5:26
375 508 REDONDO SALDAŃA, MŖ ISABEL Sčnior Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:39:08 00:39:41 5:26
376 243 CATALą CARRILLO, JOSEP BENET Sčnior Masc 98 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:12 00:39:42 5:26
377 60 DEUSA MORENO , CAROL Veterą A Fem 24 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:35 00:39:46 5:27
378 100 MILLET BLANQUER, SALVADOR Veterą B Masc 52 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:27 00:39:49 5:27
379 18 DIAZ DALMAU, PABLO Sčnior Masc 99 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:37 00:39:51 5:28
380 188 MARTI ROCHER, PEDRO Sčnior Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:30 00:39:53 5:28
381 43 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Veterą A Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:39:28 00:39:53 5:28
382 378 MARTIN PALOMINO , JOSE DAMIAN Veterą C Masc 20 ALBAIDA 00:39:32 00:39:58 5:29
383 186 MONFORT SOLER, MACIą Veterą B Masc 53 MONFORT'S 00:39:59 00:39:59 5:29
384 469 MATEU GARCIA, DEMLZA Veterą A Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:02 00:40:12 5:30
385 354 LOPEZ FERNįNDEZ , DANIEL Veterą B Masc 54 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:00 00:40:14 5:31
386 95 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ , PEPI Veterą C Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:12 00:40:30 5:33
387 24 MOLINA ORTOLą, PEPE Veterą A Masc 129 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:17 00:40:32 5:33
388 436 TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterą A Masc 130 INDIVIDUAL 00:40:05 00:40:36 5:34
389 222 TORRES PALLARÉS, FERNANDO Veterą A Masc 131 INDEPENDENT 00:40:09 00:40:36 5:34
390 183 AYLLON TRUCHARTE, ANTOŃO Veterą A Masc 132 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:24 00:40:37 5:34
391 399 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Sčnior Fem 26 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:40:26 00:40:38 5:34
392 157 SANZ PONCE, NEUS Sčnior Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:26 00:40:39 5:34
393 503 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Veterą A Masc 133 INDEPENDENT 00:40:08 00:40:39 5:34
394 383 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARķA Veterą B Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:13 00:40:47 5:35
395 384 PUIG MORALES, M.JOSé Veterą A Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:13 00:40:47 5:35
396 504 MARTINEZ, RUBEN Sčnior Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:21 00:40:48 5:35
397 77 BAŃULS VIVES, LAURA Veterą A Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:23 00:40:48 5:35
398 536 MARTĶN SANCHEZ, ANA Junior Fem 6 00:40:24 00:40:49 5:36
399 219 MOYA PRIETO, TONI Sčnior Masc 102 INDEPENDENT 00:40:26 00:40:53 5:36
400 231 ESCOLANO BALLESTER, CAROLINA Sčnior Fem 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:34 00:40:53 5:36
401 172 SAMBRIZZI ARNAU, JUANMA Sčnior Masc 103 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:35 00:40:53 5:36
402 317 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO Veterą A Masc 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:26 00:40:57 5:37
403 221 HERNANDO ALCOVER, JACINTO Sčnior Masc 104 INDEPENDENT 00:40:35 00:41:01 5:37
404 261 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Veterą A Masc 135 C.A. SARGANTANA 00:40:52 00:41:01 5:37
405 304 BARTOLOME GARCIA, MANUEL Sčnior Masc 105 CONMIGO NO CONTEIS 00:40:39 00:41:08 5:38
406 86 BONET COSTA, FERNANDO Sčnior Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:49 00:41:10 5:38
407 6 SOLER ALEMANY, VICENTE Sčnior Masc 107 INDEPENDENT 00:41:16 00:41:16 5:39
408 31 GARI AGUILAR, RICARDO Veterą A Masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:55 00:41:19 5:40
409 471 RIBAS BLANCO, VICENT Veterą A Masc 137 INDEPENDENT 00:40:54 00:41:19 5:40
410 511 MONPO BORRAS, JUAN Sčnior Masc 108 INDEPENDENT 00:40:55 00:41:26 5:41
411 34 PEIRO TARRAZONA, MARIA Sčnior Fem 29 POLLITO TEAM 00:41:14 00:41:31 5:41
412 556 MARTINEZ MENDEZ, FELIPE Veterą B Masc 55 00:41:13 00:41:34 5:42
413 379 ROSA GONZALEZ, SALVADOR Veterą B Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:32 00:41:39 5:42
414 333 PONS MORATAL, EVA Sčnior Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:41:19 00:41:40 5:43
415 334 ESCRIVĄ PONS, ANNA Sčnior Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:41:19 00:41:40 5:43
416 193 RAMIS AGULLES, VICENTE Veterą B Masc 57 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:20 00:41:41 5:43
417 140 ESTEVE ALBIŃANA, MŖĮNGELS Sčnior Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:17 00:41:41 5:43
418 389 ESCRIVA ANDRES, ISA Veterą B Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:41:20 00:41:41 5:43
419 329 GADEA SIGNES, MIREIA Junior Fem 7 C.A. GATA 00:41:21 00:41:42 5:43
420 404 MORATAL ORENGO, AITOR Sčnior Masc 109 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:41:17 00:41:47 5:44
421 358 MOMPO BORRAS, JUAN Veterą C Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:41:28 00:41:50 5:44
422 513 GASPAR DIAZ, MARIA Sčnior Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:41:54 5:44
423 514 ESCRIVĄ ROCHER, SALVA Sčnior Masc 110 INDEPENDENT 00:41:36 00:41:54 5:44
424 120 CARRAS, FCO. JAVIER Veterą A Masc 138 LA AZOTEA DE ROSA 00:41:33 00:41:56 5:45
425 119 RODRķGUEZ, YASMINA Veterą A Fem 29 SAN ROQUE BENDITO 00:41:34 00:41:57 5:45
426 482 CASTELLó CASAS, JORGE Sčnior Masc 111 LOS CANFLOKEROS 00:41:48 00:42:02 5:45
427 289 ESCRIVA CANET, JUAN Veterą A Masc 139 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:49 00:42:03 5:46
428 288 ROSELLO GREGORI, MJOSE Sčnior Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:48 00:42:03 5:46
429 123 CATALA DE BURGOS, ALBERTO Veterą A Masc 140 LA PELUSA 00:41:36 00:42:06 5:46
430 176 ALBERT REIG, SARA Sčnior Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:06 00:42:11 5:47
431 109 ARCE ARAGON, NOEMI DEL VALLE Veterą B Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:42:04 00:42:14 5:47
432 256 FERNANDEZ FERNįNDEZ, ANTONIO Veterą A Masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:02 00:42:15 5:47
433 255 MAGAńA GARRIDO, MONICA Veterą A Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:02 00:42:15 5:47
434 267 SANTAMARIA PUIG , ALICIA Veterą B Fem 13 CORRECAMINS 00:41:56 00:42:17 5:48
435 412 BUFORN PEREZ, JOSE Sčnior Masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:52 00:42:18 5:48
436 548 BENEITO GISBERT, JOSE Veterą A Masc 142 00:42:06 00:42:22 5:48
437 131 BERTOMEU MORATO, GLORIA Veterą B Fem 14 C.C. PILES 00:42:17 00:42:23 5:48
438 135 BOSCą CASTELLó, GEMMA Veterą B Fem 15 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:42:12 00:42:36 5:50
439 251 VIDAL SUCH, RAFAEL Veterą C Masc 22 C.A. L'OLLERķA 00:42:24 00:42:36 5:50
440 136 MICó SANZ, DANI Sčnior Masc 113 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:42:12 00:42:36 5:50
441 264 ALFARO GREGORI, LUCIA Sčnior Fem 36 INDEPENDENT 00:42:18 00:42:38 5:50
442 226 GREGORI LLINARES, MARIA AMPARO Veterą B Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:17 00:42:46 5:52
443 223 GREGORI LLINARES, EVA Veterą A Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:46 5:52
444 306 ROELAND JANSEN, WENDY Veterą A Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:50 00:42:59 5:53
445 427 BLASCO SANCHIS, ALBA Sčnior Fem 37 NO 00:42:50 00:43:03 5:54
446 19 DIAZ DALMAU, CRISTIAN Sčnior Masc 114 INDEPENDENT 00:42:50 00:43:05 5:54
447 437 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Veterą A Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 00:42:47 00:43:07 5:54
448 339 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Veterą B Masc 58 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:42:45 00:43:07 5:54
449 338 MESTRE SOLANES., MŖ ROSA Veterą B Fem 17 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:42:45 00:43:07 5:54
450 38 SEBASTIĄ FERRANDIZ, MARTINA Sčnior Fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:40 00:43:09 5:55
451 69 MORATO REQUENA, FANI Veterą A Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:00 00:43:14 5:55
452 174 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Veterą A Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:00 00:43:14 5:55
453 463 ROS AVARIA, NATąLIA Sčnior Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:43:01 00:43:25 5:57
454 461 MIńANA VIDAL, FERNANDO Sčnior Masc 115 INDEPENDENT 00:43:02 00:43:26 5:57
455 250 VIDAL SUCH, VICENTE Veterą C Masc 23 C.A. L'OLLERķA 00:43:15 00:43:27 5:57
456 443 MENA SALORT, MARIA Sčnior Fem 40 C.C. PILES 00:43:04 00:43:37 5:59
457 441 CHOFRE SELLENS, ANDREA Sčnior Fem 41 C.C. PILES 00:43:05 00:43:38 5:59
458 114 MILLET PEREZ, JOSE Veterą A Masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:41 00:43:41 5:59
459 91 ORTOLA , ALVARO Veterą B Masc 59 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:34 00:43:42 5:59
460 523 BERCARU, NINA Veterą A Fem 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:18 00:43:43 5:59
461 459 MORELL MONZO, VICENT Sčnior Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:16 00:43:46 6:00
462 282 BERTOMEU MESTRE, GERARD Sčnior Masc 117 TECNI-K 00:43:17 00:43:47 6:00
463 448 BONELL ORTEGA, LUIS Sčnior Masc 118 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:43:31 00:43:48 6:00
464 101 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Veterą B Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:38 00:43:56 6:01
465 470 SENDRA MAS, JOSE JOAQUIN Veterą A Masc 144 CLUB ATLETISME GATA 00:43:43 00:44:06 6:02
466 228 MENASALVAS LADRÓN, OLIVIA Veterą A Fem 37 C.C. PILES 00:43:58 00:44:07 6:03
467 149 NOVELL BLANCO, ELENA Sčnior Fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:40 00:44:11 6:03
468 150 NOVELL GAVILA, JAVIER Veterą C Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:40 00:44:11 6:03
469 225 MILLET PéREZ , AMPARO Veterą A Fem 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:15 00:44:37 6:07
470 224 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR Veterą A Masc 145 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:16 00:44:38 6:07
471 115 MARTI, VANESA Veterą A Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:20 00:44:50 6:09
472 116 VENGUT, JOSE ANTONIO Veterą A Masc 146 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:21 00:44:50 6:09
473 452 CONTRERAS, NATI Veterą A Fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:39 00:44:59 6:10
474 453 ROA, BUBI Veterą A Fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:41 00:45:00 6:10
475 543 QUILES CATALINA, ANA BELEN Veterą A Fem 42 00:44:40 00:45:02 6:10
476 542 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Veterą B Masc 60 00:44:40 00:45:02 6:10
477 229 FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA Sčnior Fem 43 C.C. PILES 00:44:43 00:45:10 6:11
478 308 ROELAND, PETER Veterą B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:09 00:45:18 6:12
479 570 NACHER TORRES, ALEJANDRO Veterą A Masc 147 00:44:49 00:45:19 6:13
480 447 JIMENEZ RUIZ, NESTOR Veterą A Masc 148 - 00:45:07 00:45:27 6:14
481 94 SERENA, MŖCARMEN Veterą B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:09 00:45:27 6:14
482 564 MORANT PUIG, VERONICA Veterą A Fem 43 00:45:08 00:45:31 6:14
483 510 FERNĮNDEZ GALGADO, TANIA Sčnior Fem 44 INDEPENDENT 00:45:00 00:45:32 6:14
484 524 BARRAGįN MARTķNEZ , NURIA Veterą A Fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:21 00:45:40 6:15
485 247 MAYOR GONZALEZ, NIEVES Sčnior Fem 45 C.D. MASKTRI 00:45:21 00:45:40 6:15
486 141 CHESA PADILLA, SOLEDAD Sčnior Fem 46 C.C. PILES 00:45:16 00:45:43 6:16
487 142 CHESA PADILLA, ISABEL Sčnior Fem 47 INDEPENDENT 00:45:15 00:45:43 6:16
488 66 BENITEZ GOMEZ, MAR Veterą B Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:45:30 00:45:59 6:18
489 537 PASTOR TEROL, ELENA Veterą A Fem 45 RIBAPEU RIBA-ROJA DEL TURIA 00:45:40 00:46:01 6:18
490 67 HUMERA GUTIERREZ, LUIS Veterą B Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:45:33 00:46:02 6:18
491 365 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Veterą A Fem 46 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:45:52 00:46:12 6:20
492 68 MAHIQUES BRINES, MARIA JOSE Veterą A Fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:15 00:46:29 6:22
493 178 BORDES SANCHO, MARINA Veterą A Fem 48 C.A. SARGANTANA 00:46:21 00:46:30 6:22
494 368 ARENAS PEIRO, NURIA Veterą A Fem 49 C.A. SARGANTANA 00:46:21 00:46:30 6:22
495 39 MOLINES FERRANDIZ, MARIA Sčnior Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:06 00:46:34 6:23
496 560 GARCIA JIMENEZ, JAVIER Veterą B Masc 63 00:46:10 00:46:38 6:23
497 559 TOMAS GARCIA, MANUEL Veterą A Masc 149 00:46:11 00:46:38 6:23
498 208 GEORGIEVA IVANOVA, ELENA Sčnior Fem 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:38 00:46:49 6:25
499 155 HIRNER, MICHAL Sčnior Masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:39 00:46:49 6:25
500 492 MOSCARDO PONT, MARIAN Sčnior Fem 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:35 00:47:03 6:27
501 557 ROSA MONTAGUD, MARIAN Veterą B Fem 21 00:46:53 00:47:09 6:28
502 558 REQUENA MORALES, BASILIO Veterą B Masc 64 00:46:52 00:47:09 6:28
503 320 FONS BRINES, MARIA RAQUEL Veterą A Fem 50 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:47 00:47:10 6:28
504 361 PEREZ RODRIGUEZ, MIGUEL Veterą B Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:47 00:47:11 6:28
505 362 SANTAMARIA RAMIREZ, SALVADOR Veterą A Masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:47 00:47:11 6:28
506 291 VAŃÓ ESTEVE, CARLA Sčnior Fem 51 INDEPENDENT 00:46:58 00:47:19 6:29
507 213 FRANCES RUBIO, VICENTE Veterą B Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:54 00:47:22 6:29
508 455 ESCRIVį PARDO, FRANCISCO JOSé Veterą B Masc 67 LA CARENA 00:46:58 00:47:31 6:31
509 563 GARCIA LOPEZ, SANDRA Veterą A Fem 51 00:47:13 00:47:38 6:32
510 192 MARTINEZ MAYANS, LAURA Sčnior Masc 120 C. ESPORTIU ESPURNA 00:47:19 00:47:47 6:33
511 169 ARROYO CEBRIįN, JAVIER Veterą B Masc 68 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:20 00:47:48 6:33
512 277 BERMEJO RAMķREZ, ROSA Sčnior Fem 52 INDEPENDENT 00:48:16 00:48:42 6:40
513 47 BURGUERA JIMENEZ, SARA Sčnior Fem 53 INDEPENDENT 00:48:28 00:48:54 6:42
514 46 FAUS MIńANA, SANDRA Sčnior Fem 54 INDEPENDENT 00:48:27 00:48:54 6:42
515 146 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Veterą A Fem 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:32 00:48:56 6:42
516 145 MUŃOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Veterą A Masc 151 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:32 00:48:56 6:42
517 162 JUAN VIDAL, MYRIAM Sčnior Fem 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:46 00:49:08 6:44
518 512 CABANILLES CATALĮ, PATRICIA Veterą A Fem 53 INDEPENDENT 00:48:43 00:49:14 6:45
519 124 CATALA MARTI, ESTHER Veterą A Fem 54 LA PELUSA 00:48:44 00:49:15 6:45
520 351 JORDA ESCRIVA, JAVI Veterą A Masc 152 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:49:24 00:49:38 6:48
521 353 PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Sčnior Fem 56 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:49:25 00:49:39 6:48
522 242 GARCIA BATALLER, BLANCA Sčnior Fem 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:36 00:51:01 6:59
523 220 MARZį LLORENS, MAJO Veterą A Fem 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:35 00:51:01 6:59
524 44 SIGNES SIERRA, JENNIFER Sčnior Fem 58 INDEPENDENT 00:51:05 00:51:32 7:04
525 45 SIGNES SIERRA, MELANIE Sčnior Fem 59 INDEPENDENT 00:51:05 00:51:32 7:04
526 435 MONTAGUD INZA, LAURA Junior Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:51:08 00:51:35 7:04
527 507 LLąCER DIEGO, ESTER Junior Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:07 00:51:35 7:04
528 501 TOLOSA, JAVIER Sčnior Masc 121 NINGUNO 00:51:38 00:52:03 7:08
529 239 BARBOSA DATTOLI, VIRGINIA Veterą A Fem 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:20 00:52:44 7:14
530 57 PEREZ CASTILLO, RAQUEL Veterą A Fem 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:17 00:52:44 7:14
531 238 RUFAT ESTRUCH, JUAN CARLOS Veterą A Masc 153 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:20 00:52:45 7:14
532 214 NIEMEL, JANINE Veterą B Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:18 00:53:28 7:19