Clasificaciones I Travessia platja de Les Palmeres 3000 mts


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3 BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR Mąster 1 Masc 1 CT HURACĮN VALENCIA 00:39:03 00:39:03 01:18
2 5 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, CESAR Mąster 2 Masc 1 TOP TEN 00:43:58 00:43:58 01:27
3 1 LARROSA CHORRO, JOSE LUIS Mąster 2 Masc 2 C.N. MASTER MURCIA 00:43:59 00:43:59 01:27
4 6 ORTEGA BOIRA, JOSEP Mąster 2 Masc 3 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:44:01 00:44:01 01:28
5 220 CASABó LLORENS, HéCTOR Absolut Masc 1 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:44:07 00:44:07 01:28
6 214 ROSILLO GARCIA, LUIS Mąster 2 Masc 4 C.N. ALBACETE MASTER 00:44:08 00:44:08 01:28
7 242 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Mąster 2 Masc 5 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:45:45 00:45:45 01:31
8 111 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Mąster 3 Masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:54 00:45:54 01:31
9 227 RODRIGUEZ CUŃO, JAVIER Mąster 4 Masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:21 00:46:21 01:32
10 16 SEGLAR VALIENTE, MIGUEL ANGEL Mąster 3 Masc 2 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:46:29 00:46:29 01:32
11 7 JULIO ALEIXANDRE, ALEX Absolut Masc 2 XUQUER 00:47:33 00:47:33 01:35
12 179 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Absolut Masc 3 NIE GANDIA 00:48:02 00:48:02 01:36
13 76 GRAU ROMERO, VICENT Mąster 1 Masc 2 C.N. MEDITERRANEO VALENCIA 00:48:10 00:48:10 01:36
14 14 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Mąster 2 Masc 6 C.N. L'ALCUDIA 00:48:26 00:48:26 01:36
15 135 GóMEZ MARTķNEZ, DAVID Mąster 3 Masc 3 C.N. SUECA 00:48:37 00:48:37 01:37
16 60 ALBIOL HIDALGO, VķCTOR Mąster 1 Masc 3 CLUB TRIATLóN ANFIBIOS ALMASSORA 00:48:59 00:48:59 01:37
17 46 VIDAL FERNįNDEZ, SAMUEL Mąster 2 Masc 7 C.N. ALCOY 00:49:07 00:49:07 01:38
18 22 FERNįNDEZ SABATé , MANEL Mąster 3 Masc 4 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:49:16 00:49:16 01:38
19 167 VELA PULIDO, JOSE MIGUEL Absolut Masc 4 C.T. A CORRE-CUITA 00:49:17 00:49:17 01:38
20 53 CANDELAS PÉREZ, ALFONSO Mąster 4 Masc 2 S.D.CORRECAMINOS 00:49:21 00:49:21 01:38
21 83 ROJAS RODRIGUEZ, SANTIAGO Mąster 1 Masc 4 C.N. CARMONA 00:49:21 00:49:21 01:38
22 226 SEGLAR VALIENTE, JAVIER Mąster 3 Masc 5 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:49:28 00:49:28 01:38
23 190 MARTINEZ MARTI, VICENTE Mąster 3 Masc 6 I.D. ALZIRA 00:49:28 00:49:28 01:38
24 241 COLOMER RIBES, JAVIER Absolut Masc 5 TRIATLO GUADASSUAR 00:49:37 00:49:37 01:39
25 415 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES Mąster 1 Masc 5 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:49:38 00:49:38 01:39
26 194 AUBERT, JULIEN Mąster 2 Masc 8 CD UPV 00:50:26 00:50:26 01:40
27 102 RICO INIESTA, ESTHER Absolut Fem 1 BOQUERONES TEAM 00:50:29 00:50:29 01:40
28 176 LOPEZ ESTELLES, ENRIQUE Mąster 1 Masc 6 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:50:29 00:50:29 01:40
29 251 JAREŃO PRADES, MARIA Mąster 1 Fem 1 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:50:36 00:50:36 01:41
30 78 GONZALEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN Mąster 3 Masc 7 C.N. SABADELL 00:50:56 00:50:56 01:41
31 230 GARCķA CAMPOS, MANUEL Mąster 1 Masc 7 MASTERS VILA-REAL 00:51:01 00:51:01 01:42
32 193 HERNANDEZ ESTRUCH, JAUME Mąster 2 Masc 9 TRIATLó C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:51:02 00:51:02 01:42
33 56 IBORRA GIL, JAVIER Mąster 3 Masc 8 C. N. MEDITERRĮNEO VALENCIA 00:51:04 00:51:04 01:42
34 205 ULL PERUCHO, RAśL Mąster 4 Masc 3 I.D. ALZIRA 00:51:06 00:51:06 01:42
35 114 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Mąster 5 Masc 1 APER ALCOI 00:51:07 00:51:07 01:42
36 86 MANCERA REINA, ANA Absolut Fem 2 C.N. CARMONA 00:51:18 00:51:18 01:42
37 85 FERNįNDEZ MANCERA, ISABEL MARķA Absolut Fem 3 C.N. CARMONA 00:51:19 00:51:19 01:42
38 119 CAPOTE NAVARRO, ADRIAN Mąster 1 Masc 8 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:51:19 00:51:19 01:42
39 158 FALQUET PUG, OSCAR Mąster 2 Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:21 00:51:21 01:42
40 29 GIMENEZ ROMERO, BRUNO Mąster 2 Masc 11 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS ALAQUAS 00:51:47 00:51:47 01:43
41 40 PIńAGA ABIL, XEMA Mąster 3 Masc 9 MALILLA 00:52:00 00:52:00 01:44
42 109 PéREZ GONZįLEZ, CLARA Mąster 1 Fem 2 ID ALZIRA 00:52:10 00:52:10 01:44
43 28 WEEKERS, INEKE Mąster 5 Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:13 00:52:13 01:44
44 164 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Mąster 2 Masc 12 C.N. SUECA 00:52:14 00:52:14 01:44
45 174 CIRIANO GONZįLEZ, JAVIER Mąster 1 Masc 9 C.N. MALILLA 00:52:17 00:52:17 01:44
46 94 MONFORT BERTOMEU, JESUS Mąster 4 Masc 4 S D CORRECAMINOS 00:52:23 00:52:23 01:44
47 155 PRIOR PALACķN, ALMUDENA Mąster 2 Fem 1 NATACIóN IREGUA 00:52:29 00:52:29 01:44
48 51 GARCIA SANCHEZ, PEDRO CEFERINO Mąster 2 Masc 13 C.N. CARAVACA 00:52:32 00:52:32 01:45
49 45 CUETO CEJAR, GUILLERMO Mąster 2 Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:33 00:52:33 01:45
50 225 MARRAHI ANDERSEN, ALEX Mąster 2 Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:33 00:52:33 01:45
51 153 CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Mąster 2 Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:52:33 00:52:33 01:45
52 195 FUSTER BAńULS, JOAN Mąster 1 Masc 10 C.T. GANDIA 00:52:35 00:52:35 01:45
53 79 LLACER LLOBELL, GUILLERMO Mąster 3 Masc 10 CLUB TRIATLÓ CORRIOL OLIVA 00:52:39 00:52:39 01:45
54 159 BARBERA SEGURA, SALVA Mąster 2 Masc 17 TRIATLO GUADASSUAR 00:52:48 00:52:48 01:45
55 15 LLORET TOMįS, JAVIER Mąster 2 Masc 18 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:53:06 00:53:06 01:46
56 81 DORADO FALOMIR, JOSE LUIS Mąster 3 Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:16 00:53:16 01:46
57 137 TRULLįS ARIAS, JORGE Mąster 3 Masc 12 CDUPV TRIATLO 00:53:32 00:53:32 01:47
58 180 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Mąster 4 Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:45 00:53:45 01:47
59 210 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Mąster 4 Masc 6 EN PROYECTO 00:53:55 00:53:55 01:47
60 131 LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR Mąster 1 Masc 11 TRT MELIANA 00:54:16 00:54:16 01:48
61 144 TERRADES, LUIS Mąster 3 Masc 13 BOQUERON TEAM 00:54:19 00:54:19 01:48
62 191 ASCOZ CARRIO, DAMIAN Mąster 3 Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:26 00:54:26 01:48
63 134 LOPEZ VIDAL, JOSE Mąster 3 Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:27 00:54:27 01:48
64 84 LOPEZ PEREZ, RAFAEL Mąster 3 Masc 16 C.N. CARMONA 00:54:29 00:54:29 01:48
65 55 GAVIDIA CĮMARA, RAMSÉS Mąster 3 Masc 17 C.N. BENICARLO 00:54:31 00:54:31 01:49
66 198 SANFéLIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIAN Mąster 1 Masc 12 TRAVESSERS 00:54:33 00:54:33 01:49
67 218 NAVARRO SUSARTE, ISMAEL Mąster 1 Masc 13 LABORATORIO SYS 00:54:36 00:54:36 01:49
68 248 BOLUFER VERCHER, SALVADOR Mąster 3 Masc 18 C.N. SUECA 00:54:37 00:54:37 01:49
69 146 CASTELLĮ, MARCOS Mąster 4 Masc 7 BOQUERON TEAM 00:54:38 00:54:38 01:49
70 30 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Mąster 3 Masc 19 C. N. MEDITERRĮNEO VALENCIA 00:54:42 00:54:42 01:49
71 172 MARCHUET DASķ, JUAN Mąster 3 Masc 20 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:54:43 00:54:43 01:49
72 231 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA Mąster 3 Masc 21 ESTRIVALIS 00:54:44 00:54:44 01:49
73 203 GINER SAN LORENZO, JOSEP VICENT Mąster 2 Masc 19 C.N. SUECA 00:54:47 00:54:47 01:49
74 249 COTS PERALTA, ANTONI Mąster 4 Masc 8 CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA 00:54:57 00:54:57 01:49
75 52 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVĮ, DAVID Mąster 4 Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:20 00:55:20 01:50
76 70 BOIX FERRANDO, JOSEP Mąster 1 Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:55:41 00:55:41 01:51
77 115 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Mąster 2 Fem 2 NADóPATAS PATACONA 00:55:44 00:55:44 01:51
78 116 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Mąster 2 Masc 20 NADóPATAS PATACONA 00:55:47 00:55:47 01:51
79 25 COSTA FERNANDEZ, IVAN Mąster 2 Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:54 00:55:54 01:51
80 221 SATORRE GONZALEZ, GUILLEM Mąster 1 Masc 15 TRIDIMONIS 00:56:01 00:56:01 01:52
81 10 GRANELL PEREZ, MŖ IRENE Mąster 3 Fem 1 C.N. SUECA 00:56:04 00:56:04 01:52
82 149 ESPI ESCIVA, CARLOS Mąster 4 Masc 10 BOQUERON TEAM 00:56:05 00:56:05 01:52
83 224 MARTINEZ DE CARITAT, CHIMO Mąster 2 Masc 22 365RIDER 00:56:08 00:56:08 01:52
84 12 BERNABEU , LUIS Mąster 2 Masc 23 CASTALIA CASTELLóN 00:56:08 00:56:08 01:52
85 126 CLARAMUNT MARTINEZ , JORDI Mąster 2 Masc 24 C.N. VADEPSA POBLA FARNALS 00:56:09 00:56:09 01:52
86 58 ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA Mąster 2 Fem 3 TRIATLó GANDIA 00:56:24 00:56:24 01:52
87 38 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Mąster 2 Masc 25 C.N. MALILLA 00:56:29 00:56:29 01:52
88 91 GARCIA CORTES, JOSE RAMON Mąster 3 Masc 22 QPN? JAVEA 00:56:51 00:56:51 01:53
89 148 REYES RODRķGUEZ , AITHAMI Mąster 1 Masc 16 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 00:56:53 00:56:53 01:53
90 151 BERNAL CEDRéS, FERNANDO JESśS Mąster 2 Masc 26 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 00:57:01 00:57:01 01:54
91 202 FRANCO MARTINEZ , EMILIO JOSE Mąster 2 Masc 27 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:57:07 00:57:07 01:54
92 113 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Mąster 3 Masc 23 TRAVESSERS 00:57:12 00:57:12 01:54
93 183 CAPILLA DOLZ, RUBEN Mąster 2 Masc 28 3XTREM ALIMENTACION INTELIGENTE 00:57:14 00:57:14 01:54
94 8 MORENO PASAGALI, SELINA Mąster 3 Fem 2 C.N. SUECA 00:57:14 00:57:14 01:54
95 39 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Mąster 2 Masc 29 C.N. MALILLA 00:57:14 00:57:14 01:54
96 26 PERALES I MULET, SIXT Mąster 3 Masc 24 SD CENTPEUS 00:57:15 00:57:15 01:54
97 216 DAMAS ESCALADA, MARIO Absolut Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:17 00:57:17 01:54
98 228 MENDIVIL, ALEJANDRO Mąster 5 Masc 2 KAIROSKORE SAN SEBASTIAN 00:57:22 00:57:22 01:54
99 110 MASCARELL SANZ , JOSE LUIS Mąster 3 Masc 25 I.D. ALZIRA 00:57:28 00:57:28 01:54
100 192 ROSELLO COLOMAR, MARCOS Mąster 3 Masc 26 SUTRAIL 00:57:35 00:57:35 01:55
101 34 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER Mąster 3 Masc 27 C.N. SUECA 00:57:37 00:57:37 01:55
102 18 NAVARRO CERVANTES, SERGIO Mąster 2 Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:46 00:57:46 01:55
103 253 FUENTES MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS Mąster 4 Masc 11 00:57:58 00:57:58 01:55
104 229 LóPEZ VALENCIANO, JAVIER Mąster 2 Masc 31 ADVENTURE BIKE HELLĶN 00:58:29 00:58:29 01:56
105 184 OSA ESTEBAN , SEGISMUNDO Mąster 4 Masc 12 AQUAPICANYA 00:58:32 00:58:32 01:57
106 13 PéREZ PAYNO, NACHO Mąster 3 Masc 28 C.A. CORRELIANA 00:58:36 00:58:36 01:57
107 250 BAEZA SORIA, XIMO Mąster 3 Masc 29 L'ALCśDIA TRIATLó 00:58:39 00:58:39 01:57
108 117 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Absolut Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:58:40 00:58:40 01:57
109 240 VALERO MARTĶNEZ, SILVIA Mąster 2 Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:58:45 00:58:45 01:57
110 89 LOPEZ MARTINEZ, FCO JAVIER Mąster 2 Masc 32 ALBACETE MASTER 00:58:48 00:58:48 01:57
111 37 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Mąster 3 Masc 30 NADOPATAS PATAONA 00:58:50 00:58:50 01:57
112 188 GįLVEZ SALES, JORGE Mąster 2 Masc 33 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:58:52 00:58:52 01:57
113 254 ASENSI LERMA, JAVIER Mąster 3 Masc 31 MASTER VALENCIA 00:58:53 00:58:53 01:57
114 169 MARTIN BOIX, ANDRéS Mąster 4 Masc 13 C.N. L'ALCUDIA 00:58:58 00:58:58 01:57
115 208 NUńEZ IBARROLA, GALDER Mąster 1 Masc 17 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:59:01 00:59:01 01:58
116 235 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Mąster 3 Masc 32 ESTRIVALIS 00:59:02 00:59:02 01:58
117 69 CLIMENT GIRALT, VICTOR Mąster 3 Masc 33 DIMENSION PARALELA 00:59:52 00:59:52 01:59
118 107 ANDRES GIL, JOSE Mąster 2 Masc 34 ID ALZIRA 00:59:54 00:59:54 01:59
119 72 CANO GUERAO, JOSE MIGUEL Mąster 5 Masc 3 C.N. MASTER MURCIA 00:59:55 00:59:55 01:59
120 127 CAMACHO ANTUNEZ, ROGER Mąster 3 Masc 34 S.D. CENTPEUS 00:59:57 00:59:57 01:59
121 200 GREUS I GIRONA, MARCOS Mąster 2 Masc 35 365RIDER 01:00:08 01:00:08 02:00
122 150 FORéS PéREZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO Mąster 2 Masc 36 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 01:00:17 01:00:17 02:00
123 136 DE GREGORIO ALAPONT, TONI Mąster 3 Masc 35 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 01:00:20 01:00:20 02:00
124 244 OLMOS RAMóN , MARķA Mąster 2 Fem 5 CNO DOM BOSCO 01:00:28 01:00:28 02:00
125 168 ALóS VELERT, SERGIO Mąster 3 Masc 36 TEAM 3FDC 01:00:28 01:00:28 02:00
126 124 FAUS CANET , MARC Mąster 2 Masc 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:34 01:00:34 02:01
127 41 RODRIGO PALOMARES, ONOFRE Mąster 1 Masc 18 CLUB TRIATLó TRIDIMONIS 01:00:43 01:00:43 02:01
128 104 GARCIA VALLES, JOSE ANGEL Mąster 2 Masc 38 L'ALCśDIA TRIATLó 01:00:50 01:00:50 02:01
129 48 BLANCH RAMON, JOSE Mąster 2 Masc 39 C.N. SUECA 01:00:52 01:00:52 02:01
130 54 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Mąster 4 Masc 14 LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR DIMENSION PARA 01:00:56 01:00:56 02:01
131 238 SEBASTIą ORDIńANA , FCO JOSE Mąster 3 Masc 37 C.A. XąTIVA 01:00:59 01:00:59 02:01
132 49 OLIVERT FERRANDO, MANOLO Mąster 3 Masc 38 C.N. SUECA 01:00:59 01:00:59 02:01
133 62 MORENO MUSTIELES, MANUEL Mąster 3 Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:03 01:01:03 02:02
134 93 DOMINGO PI, MIGUEL Mąster 5 Masc 4 EVASION MASTER CASTELLóN 01:01:10 01:01:10 02:02
135 166 GOMEZ HERRAEZ, ANTONIO Mąster 4 Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:14 01:01:14 02:02
136 217 CERDAN ARIZA, JUAN MANUEL Mąster 2 Masc 40 C.N. MALILLA 01:01:16 01:01:16 02:02
137 17 BERMEJO COSTA, JAVIER Mąster 1 Masc 19 CYCLONES C.T. ALBAL 01:01:18 01:01:18 02:02
138 143 SEMPERE GIMENO, JORGE Mąster 2 Masc 41 CLUB TRIATLON SPORTS&FUN 01:01:20 01:01:20 02:02
139 170 RAMOS, JAVI Mąster 2 Masc 42 TRIATLO ALGINET 01:01:20 01:01:20 02:02
140 173 ALEIXANDRE TORRENT, MATIES Mąster 2 Masc 43 TRITONS D'ALBALAT DE LA RIBERA 01:01:21 01:01:21 02:02
141 21 ESCRIVĮ CERDĮN, JULIO Mąster 1 Masc 20 CLUB TRIATLO GUADASSUAR 01:01:22 01:01:22 02:02
142 213 DIAZ ROMERO, CONSUELO Mąster 2 Fem 6 C.N. ALBACETE MASTER 01:01:24 01:01:24 02:02
143 101 BENITO GUIRADO, VICENTE Mąster 4 Masc 16 LLAMANTOL TEAM 01:01:25 01:01:25 02:02
144 103 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO Mąster 3 Masc 40 TRAVESSERS 01:01:26 01:01:26 02:02
145 121 VALERO CRUZA, VIRGILIO Mąster 2 Masc 44 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 01:01:40 01:01:40 02:03
146 65 CARDO VIDAGANY, JOSE Mąster 2 Masc 45 CLUB TRIATLÓ SUECA 01:01:44 01:01:44 02:03
147 222 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Mąster 2 Masc 46 NADÓPATAS PATACONA 01:01:55 01:01:55 02:03
148 186 RASCON PEREZ, JUAN CARLOS Mąster 2 Masc 47 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:02:07 01:02:07 02:04
149 122 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO J. Mąster 3 Masc 41 R.C.N.V. 01:02:22 01:02:22 02:04
150 154 ANTON ALONSO, JOSE IGNACIO Mąster 2 Masc 48 RIOJA TRIATLON 01:02:31 01:02:31 02:05
151 161 PELUFO GAYA, JOSE Mąster 2 Masc 49 TRIATLO ALGINET 01:02:33 01:02:33 02:05
152 196 CHOVER, RUBEN Mąster 3 Masc 42 TRIATLO C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:02:48 01:02:48 02:05
153 206 JORGE ESTRUCH, RAśL Mąster 3 Masc 43 I.D. ALZIRA 01:02:52 01:02:52 02:05
154 57 SERRADOR HERCE, ALBERTO J Mąster 4 Masc 17 BARRACUDAS TORRENT 01:02:53 01:02:53 02:05
155 19 VILLENA BADIA, MANUEL Mąster 2 Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:01 01:03:01 02:06
156 73 KEY, JULIE Mąster 3 Fem 3 C.N. VILLA DE TORRE PACHECO 01:03:05 01:03:05 02:06
157 182 RODRIGUEZ BLASCO, JORGE Mąster 3 Masc 44 TRILIONS 01:03:07 01:03:07 02:06
158 23 ZARZO MANZANO , ANA Mąster 3 Fem 4 NADOPATAS PATACONA 01:03:10 01:03:10 02:06
159 207 GARCIA MARTIN, JORGE Mąster 2 Masc 51 TRIAMICS SILLA 01:03:19 01:03:19 02:06
160 71 DI MARIA, CARLO Mąster 3 Masc 45 LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR 01:03:21 01:03:21 02:06
161 232 RODERO ASTABURUAGA, DAVID Mąster 3 Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:36 01:03:36 02:07
162 157 NAVARRO ATIENZAR, JESśS Mąster 2 Masc 52 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 01:03:41 01:03:41 02:07
163 9 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESŚS Mąster 5 Masc 5 C.N. SUECA 01:03:43 01:03:43 02:07
164 185 SALVADOR MATEOS, FRANCISCO Mąster 2 Masc 53 BIRRAMAR 01:03:44 01:03:44 02:07
165 43 FEBRER CALA, OSCAR Mąster 2 Masc 54 C.D. ES POSIBLE 01:03:46 01:03:46 02:07
166 50 ARACU CAMACHO, JUAN CARLOS Mąster 3 Masc 47 C.N. XUQUER ALGEMESķ 01:03:47 01:03:47 02:07
167 243 CAŃADAS PUCHADES, FRANCISCO Mąster 2 Masc 55 C. T. A CORRE-CUITA 01:03:47 01:03:47 02:07
168 140 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Mąster 2 Masc 56 C.D L'ESPENTA 01:03:49 01:03:49 02:07
169 189 COTINO MULET, PABLO Mąster 3 Masc 48 AQUAPICANYA 01:03:50 01:03:50 02:07
170 42 JEREZ BARBERį, JUANJO Mąster 2 Masc 57 C.N. SUECA 01:03:50 01:03:50 02:07
171 133 MARCO RUMBAU, DANIEL Mąster 2 Masc 58 TRITONS ALBALAT 01:03:55 01:03:55 02:07
172 245 BELTRįN, BENJAMķN Mąster 2 Masc 59 NADóPATAS PATACONA 01:04:00 01:04:00 02:08
173 32 CALERO SORIANO, RAFA Mąster 3 Masc 49 MASTER ALAQUAS VALENCIA 01:04:07 01:04:07 02:08
174 31 JIMENEZ AMOROS, ANA ISABEL Mąster 2 Fem 7 BOQUERONES TEAM 01:04:07 01:04:07 02:08
175 20 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Mąster 1 Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:12 01:04:12 02:08
176 141 RUBIO SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Mąster 1 Masc 22 C.N. YECLA 01:04:23 01:04:23 02:08
177 181 RUIZ FENOLLOSA, FINA Mąster 3 Fem 5 TRIDIMONIS 01:04:24 01:04:24 02:08
178 125 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Mąster 3 Masc 50 TRAVESSER 01:04:26 01:04:26 02:08
179 142 TORREGROSA SAMPER, JOSE Mąster 5 Masc 6 C.N. ALCOI 01:04:35 01:04:35 02:09
180 177 SANGINéS, GEMMA Mąster 3 Fem 6 #FREETHEMALL 01:04:40 01:04:40 02:09
181 97 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL Mąster 4 Masc 18 XUQUER ALGEMESĶ 01:04:56 01:04:56 02:09
182 178 FOS CLAVER, PASCUAL Mąster 1 Masc 23 C.N. SUECA 01:05:04 01:05:04 02:10
183 187 HERRERO APARICIO, RICARDO Mąster 3 Masc 51 TRAVESSERS 01:05:45 01:05:45 02:11
184 66 GALLEGO BLE, JUAN Mąster 2 Masc 60 SON PASSATGE 01:05:50 01:05:50 02:11
185 162 GREGORI ORTS, VICENT Mąster 2 Masc 61 TRIATLO ALGINET 01:06:38 01:06:38 02:13
186 211 MASOT PASTOR , LUISA Mąster 1 Fem 3 TRIDIMONIS 01:06:40 01:06:40 02:13
187 90 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Mąster 3 Masc 52 TRAVESSERS 01:06:42 01:06:42 02:13
188 118 RODRķGUEZ BUENO, MARķA Mąster 2 Fem 8 UGENA 01:06:43 01:06:43 02:13
189 47 LUIS CUESTA, ANGEL Mąster 4 Masc 19 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS-ALAQUAS 01:06:43 01:06:43 02:13
190 77 CARRACEDO PAYA, JUAN JOSE Mąster 3 Masc 53 SD CENTPEUS 01:06:44 01:06:44 02:13
191 239 ROLLNERT LIERN, GUSTAVO Mąster 3 Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:01 01:07:01 02:14
192 128 ARANDA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL Mąster 3 Masc 55 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 01:07:09 01:07:09 02:14
193 98 SILLA MORENO, JUAN JOSE Mąster 1 Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 01:07:35 01:07:35 02:15
194 156 LOZANO ROJAS, PABLO Mąster 3 Masc 56 EVERUNNING 01:08:16 01:08:16 02:16
195 33 DE HARO GRADOLķ, PACO Mąster 5 Masc 7 NADOPATAS PATACONA 01:08:31 01:08:31 02:17
196 129 MASIA MARTI, EDUARDO Mąster 3 Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 01:08:38 01:08:38 02:17
197 237 ALVAREZ MARCOS, JOSE LUIS Mąster 1 Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:43 01:08:43 02:17
198 147 GOMEZ BRODSKY, CRISTINO Mąster 3 Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:03 01:09:03 02:18
199 120 GONZALEZ ESTRUCH, JESUS Mąster 2 Masc 62 TRIDIMONIS 01:09:14 01:09:14 02:18
200 139 CARBONELL PERIS, JOSÉ VICENTE Mąster 3 Masc 59 TRIAMICS SILLA 01:09:34 01:09:34 02:19
201 59 RUBINI, BORO Mąster 5 Masc 8 TEAM 3FDC 01:10:18 01:10:18 02:20
202 88 PLA MARAVILLA, ENRIQUE Mąster 2 Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:34 01:10:34 02:21
203 112 ALONSO ARGENTE, MANUEL Mąster 2 Masc 64 L'ALCśDIA TRIATLó 01:10:43 01:10:43 02:21
204 236 LLORCA MUŃOZ, JOSE MANUEL Mąster 2 Masc 65 C.N. MALILLA 01:10:49 01:10:49 02:21
205 212 PURVIS, ALEXANDER Mąster 1 Masc 26 365RIDER 01:10:59 01:10:59 02:21
206 11 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Absolut Fem 5 C. N. MEDITERRĮNEO VALENCIA 01:11:07 01:11:07 02:22
207 130 NOTARIO ANDUJAR, MARCIAL Mąster 4 Masc 20 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 01:11:10 01:11:10 02:22
208 63 SANMARTIN FITA, MARIA PILAR Mąster 3 Fem 7 NADOPATAS PATACONA 01:11:10 01:11:10 02:22
209 145 CASTELLĮ, VICENTE Mąster 3 Masc 60 BOQUERON TEAM 01:11:16 01:11:16 02:22
210 246 GIMéNEZ BALLESTEROS, JUAN LUIS Mąster 1 Masc 27 QPN? JįVEA 01:11:23 01:11:23 02:22
211 201 ANDREU CHINER , AMPARO Mąster 4 Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:40 01:11:40 02:23
212 160 AVELLANEDA ANDRES, VICENT Mąster 2 Masc 66 TRIATLO ALGINET 01:11:53 01:11:53 02:23
213 171 DONAT BONET, PEDRO Mąster 3 Masc 61 TRIATLO ALGINET 01:12:04 01:12:04 02:24
214 197 ALARCON DOMEC, CESAR Mąster 1 Masc 28 RESISTENTIA 01:12:05 01:12:05 02:24
215 35 ESPķ PéREZ, LARA Mąster 2 Fem 9 TRAVESSERS 01:12:24 01:12:24 02:24
216 75 MARTINEZ FABREGAT, MARCOS Mąster 3 Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:47 01:12:47 02:25
217 215 LLORCA QUEVEDO, CARLOS Mąster 2 Masc 67 EVERMASICS 01:13:46 01:13:46 02:27
218 247 SįEZ RODRķGUEZ, DAVID Mąster 2 Masc 68 TRAVESSERS 01:13:59 01:13:59 02:27
219 123 GARCķA BENLLOCH, JAVIER Mąster 3 Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:00 01:15:00 02:30
220 132 SERRANO FAJARDO, DIEGO Mąster 2 Masc 69 NINGUNO 01:15:03 01:15:03 02:30
221 68 SANMARTIN FITA, MARCOS Mąster 3 Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:11 01:15:11 02:30
222 106 AMORóS JUAN, PILAR Mąster 3 Fem 8 TRAVESSERS 01:15:20 01:15:20 02:30
223 199 SEBASTIA ORDIŃANA, JORGE Mąster 3 Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 01:15:25 01:15:25 02:30
224 252 CABALLERO DONAT, LUCAS Mąster 2 Masc 70 TRIATLó ALGINET 01:15:50 01:15:50 02:31
225 233 DE LA PUERTA ESCRIBANO, MACARENA Mąster 3 Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:58 01:15:58 02:31
226 61 JORDįN IBARRA, CARLOS Mąster 2 Masc 71 C.A.SAMARUC EL PALMAR 01:16:06 01:16:06 02:32
227 74 ZALVE BARREDA, LUCIA Absolut Fem 6 C.N. BARRACUDAS TORRENT 01:16:12 01:16:12 02:32
228 108 GOMEZ PERIS, LUCAS Mąster 2 Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:36 01:16:36 02:33
229 163 QUILEZ ARMENTEROS, FCO. ALBERTO Mąster 1 Masc 29 TRIATLO ALGINET 01:16:47 01:16:47 02:33
230 138 CARBONELL PERIS, DIEGO Mąster 2 Masc 73 TRIAMICS SILLA 01:16:51 01:16:51 02:33
231 80 MIR BUSó, RICARDO Mąster 2 Masc 74 TRAVESSERS 01:17:01 01:17:01 02:34
232 100 BUENO FAYOS, VICENTE Mąster 4 Masc 21 TRAVESSERS 01:17:25 01:17:25 02:34
233 95 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Mąster 4 Fem 2 TRAVESSERS 01:17:31 01:17:31 02:35
234 36 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Mąster 4 Fem 3 C.N. MALILLA 01:19:46 01:19:46 02:39
235 64 DOALLO GARRIDO, ANTONIO Mąster 4 Masc 22 SOM PASSATGE 01:20:00 01:20:00 02:40
236 234 MARTI CAMPS, ROSA LEONOR Mąster 4 Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:17 01:21:17 02:42
237 67 SANMARTIN FITA, JESUS Mąster 3 Masc 66 NADOPATAS PATACONA 01:23:33 01:23:33 02:47