Clasificaciones III Travesía Clara Morales

    General minusválidos 4000mts
    General minusválidos 1500mts

P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 749 BENAGES, VICTOR Sénior C Masc 1 C.T. HURACáN CULT BIKES 00:52:15 00:52:15 01:18
2 701 PERALES PEREZ, ANDRéS Vet A Masc 1 EGO RUNIN 00:55:45 00:55:45 01:23
3 704 BAYARRI ALLEPUZ, JOAN Promesas Masc 1 CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION 00:56:38 00:56:38 01:24
4 643 SOLER CAMARENA, HECTOR Promesas Masc 2 C.N. CAMP MORVEDRE 00:56:49 00:56:49 01:25
5 684 CARNERO CORDERO, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc 1 SWOC SWIM 00:58:30 00:58:30 01:27
6 697 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Sénior D Masc 1 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:59:09 00:59:09 01:28
7 647 ALONSO SANCHEZ , VICENTE Sénior D Masc 2 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:59:22 00:59:22 01:29
8 782 ESTIVALIS ESTEBAN, PABLO Promesas Masc 3 CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION 00:59:39 00:59:39 01:29
9 783 CLARAMUNT SIELVA, AITANA Promesas Fem 1 CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION 00:59:56 00:59:56 01:29
10 687 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NACHO Vet B Masc 2 C.N. SUECA 01:01:13 01:01:13 01:31
11 752 BENAGES GARCíA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 1 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:01:18 01:01:18 01:31
12 669 ROMERO GóMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Sénior A Masc 1 CN SOC TURIS 01:01:20 01:01:20 01:32
13 695 FERRAGUT FERRIS, DANIEL Sénior B Masc 1 TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí 01:01:20 01:01:20 01:32
14 740 LEVECQ VIVES, DAVID Sénior C Masc 2 CLUB VALENCIANO NATACION 01:01:20 01:01:20 01:32
15 721 GRIMALDOS GARCíA, YAIZA Sénior A Fem 1 CLUB NATACIóN MáSTER MORVEDRE 01:01:24 01:01:24 01:32
16 736 LAING, ANDREW Sénior C Masc 3 CLUB NATACIó GODELLA 01:03:58 01:03:58 01:35
17 636 FERRE FERRáN, JORDI Vet A Masc 2 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:04:15 01:04:15 01:36
18 737 PéREZ MARSá VALLBONA, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 3 C.N. PATACONA 01:04:22 01:04:22 01:36
19 774 LOPEZ LLACER, JORGE Vet A Masc 4 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 01:04:23 01:04:23 01:36
20 693 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Promesas Masc 4 C.N. SUECA 01:04:31 01:04:31 01:36
21 729 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Vet D Masc 1 C.N. PATACONA 01:04:35 01:04:35 01:36
22 691 FERNANDEZ SABATE, MANEL Vet B Masc 3 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:04:47 01:04:47 01:37
23 658 MARCHUET DASI, JUAN Vet B Masc 4 C.N. PATACONA 01:04:48 01:04:48 01:37
24 605 AUBERT, JULIEN Sénior D Masc 3 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:04:58 01:04:58 01:37
25 698 JARA VERA, VICENTE Vet B Masc 5 CN RIBARROJA 01:04:58 01:04:58 01:37
26 770 CALABUIG I GASPAR, JOAN Sénior D Masc 4 VILA-SWIM 01:04:59 01:04:59 01:37
27 771 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Sénior D Masc 5 CNXUQUER ALGEMESI 01:05:36 01:05:36 01:38
28 780 MARTÍN MOLINA, EDUARDO Vet B Masc 6 TRIPUÇOL 01:05:46 01:05:46 01:38
29 723 FUENTES, VICENTE Vet A Masc 5 NATACION CDUPV 01:07:24 01:07:24 01:41
30 676 VILA ESTÉBANEZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc 6 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:08:16 01:08:16 01:42
31 717 KEAST, CAMERON Sénior C Masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:25 01:08:25 01:42
32 718 FERRER PEREZ, MAJO Sénior B Fem 1 TRENCAONES ALZIRA 01:08:27 01:08:27 01:42
33 781 ANGULO FERNÁNDEZ, DARWIN Sénior D Masc 6 TRICULPELAT 01:08:28 01:08:28 01:42
34 790 CASTILLO HURTADO, JUAN CARLOS Sénior C Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:28 01:08:28 01:42
35 678 DOMéNECH HERNANI, CARLA Sénior A Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:31 01:08:31 01:42
36 789 LóPEZ LLACER, DAVID Sénior D Masc 7 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 01:08:39 01:08:39 01:42
37 667 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Promesas Fem 2 CNTURIS 01:08:43 01:08:43 01:43
38 764 CABEZA FELIP, VICENT Sénior A Masc 2 CLUB TRIATLó SUECA 01:08:45 01:08:45 01:43
39 758 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Sénior C Masc 6 PEñA EL CLORO 01:08:48 01:08:48 01:43
40 722 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Vet B Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:52 01:08:52 01:43
41 733 ZAFRILLA MEDINA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc 2 C.N. PATACONA 01:09:07 01:09:07 01:43
42 670 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Promesas Masc 5 CNTURIS 01:09:31 01:09:31 01:44
43 613 BARBERA FELIP , VICENTE Vet B Masc 8 TRIATLON CASTELLóN 01:10:11 01:10:11 01:45
44 731 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Vet D Masc 2 C.N. RIBARROJA 01:11:22 01:11:22 01:47
45 652 RODRIGUEZ METOLA, MANUEL Vet C Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:05 01:12:05 01:48
46 766 LUJAN GARCíA , JOSE Vet A Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:08 01:12:08 01:48
47 628 BARTOLOMé SANZ, PABLO Vet A Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:09 01:12:09 01:48
48 761 IBÁÑEZ GIMÉNEZ, JOSÉ Vet B Masc 9 SÓC TURÍS NATACIÓ 01:12:09 01:12:09 01:48
49 739 CERUTI, ENRICO Sénior B Masc 2 OLIMPIC SWIMPRO ITALIA 01:12:11 01:12:11 01:48
50 776 MIRANDA BONET, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 10 CDT GET GOING 01:12:20 01:12:20 01:48
51 686 MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Sénior D Masc 8 AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION 01:12:57 01:12:57 01:49
52 786 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Vet A Masc 9 TRAVESSERS 01:13:02 01:13:02 01:49
53 657 FELIPE RUIZ, ALONSO Sénior A Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:16 01:13:16 01:49
54 732 HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA Vet A Masc 10 CN PICASSENT 01:13:49 01:13:49 01:50
55 642 GONZALEZ CONSTAN, EDUARDO Vet B Masc 11 AQUATIC CASTELLON 01:13:51 01:13:51 01:50
56 744 RODRíGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Vet B Masc 12 CN MALILLA 01:13:58 01:13:58 01:50
57 719 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, OSCAR Vet A Masc 11 C.N. PATACONA 01:14:07 01:14:07 01:51
58 660 AVILèS GARCíA , ANTONIO Vet C Masc 4 S.D.CORRECAMINOS 01:14:20 01:14:20 01:51
59 772 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO Vet E Masc 1 APERALCOI 01:14:25 01:14:25 01:51
60 635 DE MATA, ANDREA Sénior C Fem 1 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:14:42 01:14:42 01:52
61 788 MUñOZ NAVARRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:44 01:14:44 01:52
62 779 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 13 CLUB NATACION MEDITERRANEO 01:15:15 01:15:15 01:52
63 633 SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Vet A Fem 1 CN MALILLA 01:15:25 01:15:25 01:53
64 751 LUCAS DOMÉNECH, CARMINA Sénior B Fem 2 C.N. ACUáTICO MORVEDRE 01:15:32 01:15:32 01:53
65 702 GOMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Sénior B Fem 3 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 01:15:35 01:15:35 01:53
66 707 BARBERA PICAZO, VICENTE Sénior C Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:15:59 01:15:59 01:53
67 644 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Vet C Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:05 01:16:05 01:54
68 679 TORRES DOMíNGUEZ, JULIO Vet B Masc 14 S.D.CORRECAMINOS 01:16:06 01:16:06 01:54
69 611 POSTIGO GOMEZ, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:13 01:16:13 01:54
70 769 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSE JAVIER Vet B Masc 15 C.N. SUECA 01:16:14 01:16:14 01:54
71 735 MARCO DOLZ, JOSé MANUEL Vet A Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:23 01:16:23 01:54
72 683 BERZOSA SOLANO, MARCO ANTONIO Vet C Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:33 01:16:33 01:54
73 632 BUENO, JUAN Vet B Masc 16 CN MALILLA 01:16:40 01:16:40 01:55
74 614 CANTOS RODRíGUEZ , ALBERTO Vet A Masc 14 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:17:21 01:17:21 01:56
75 631 SANS, MARTA Vet C Fem 1 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:17:29 01:17:29 01:56
76 662 CISCAR, ROGER Sénior D Masc 9 AQUA PICANYA 01:17:32 01:17:32 01:56
77 760 MONZON DELGADO, GUSTAVO Vet A Masc 15 CLUB ATLETISMO CHESTE 01:17:35 01:17:35 01:56
78 724 BENET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 8 CLUB NATACIÓN SOS BÉTERA 01:17:38 01:17:38 01:56
79 757 PEñA, CARMEN Sénior B Fem 4 C.N. CAMP MORVEDRE 01:17:39 01:17:39 01:56
80 694 ESCURIOLA LLORENS, ALBERTO Vet A Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:46 01:17:46 01:56
81 692 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Vet C Fem 2 C.N. PATACONA 01:17:56 01:17:56 01:56
82 730 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Vet C Masc 9 TRAVESSER 01:17:58 01:17:58 01:56
83 712 GREUS GIRONA, MARCOS Sénior D Masc 10 365RIDER 01:17:58 01:17:58 01:56
84 708 COLOMER GARRIDO, FELIPE Vet A Masc 17 BETRAINING TRIATHLON TEAM 01:18:27 01:18:27 01:57
85 745 FENOLLOSA DARAS, SEBASTIAN Vet A Masc 18 VILA-SWIM 01:18:55 01:18:55 01:58
86 616 BATAILLE, EVE Vet C Fem 3 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:19:02 01:19:02 01:58
87 762 FRANCO LAHOSA, VICTOR Sénior B Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:09 01:19:09 01:58
88 773 MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 17 PECECILLOS 01:19:10 01:19:10 01:58
89 663 MONSERRAT MARIN, JUAN Vet B Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:15 01:19:15 01:58
90 639 SAEZ MOLERO , JESUS JOSE Vet A Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:19:18 01:19:18 01:58
91 615 BRZOVIC, FERIDA Sénior D Fem 1 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:19:25 01:19:25 01:59
92 685 MORENO CAMBA, JULIO Vet C Masc 10 CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE MASTER 01:19:49 01:19:49 01:59
93 738 MARCO ANSUATEGUI, DAVID Vet A Masc 20 EYJAFAIAJÖKULL 01:19:52 01:19:52 01:59
94 682 TONDA IGUAL, DANIEL Vet A Masc 21 NADOPATAS 01:19:57 01:19:57 01:59
95 609 OSSE, FRANZISKA Sénior D Fem 2 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:20:01 01:20:01 02:00
96 656 CEREZO LOPEZ, MAR Vet A Fem 2 CA VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA 01:20:01 01:20:01 02:00
97 756 SALVADOR, FRAN Sénior D Masc 11 BIRRAMAR 01:20:40 01:20:40 02:01
98 654 CUÑAT ASPURZ, JOSE IGNACIO Vet B Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:51 01:20:51 02:01
99 640 SANCHIS LOSTADO, JORDI Sénior C Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:52 01:20:52 02:01
100 610 DARDI, FRANCESCA Sénior C Fem 2 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:20:57 01:20:57 02:01
101 677 BELTRáN BENNASAR, BENJAMíN Vet A Masc 22 C.N. PATACONA 01:20:58 01:20:58 02:01
102 714 LLORENS SANCHEZ, ANA Sénior D Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:06 01:21:06 02:01
103 668 CHICA TéLLEZ, JOSé PEDRO Vet D Masc 3 TRIATLON CASTELLóN 01:21:21 01:21:21 02:02
104 665 CERVERA GARCÍA, LOLES Vet B Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:44 01:21:44 02:02
105 716 SANZ VIDAL, FERNANDO Sénior C Masc 9 EYJAFAIAJÖKULL 01:21:52 01:21:52 02:02
106 765 VIDAGAñ GARCIA, YOLANDA Vet C Fem 4 TRIVU 01:21:53 01:21:53 02:02
107 728 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Vet C Masc 11 CENTRE ESPORTIU PICANYA 01:22:04 01:22:04 02:03
108 646 LARRABURU, FLORENCIA Promesas Fem 3 CDM AVANT MONCADA 01:22:06 01:22:06 02:03
109 689 TAJADURA LEIVAR, VICTOR Sénior D Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:23 01:22:23 02:03
110 787 TOMÁS SOS, DANIEL Sénior D Masc 13 CN MALILLA 01:22:29 01:22:29 02:03
111 742 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO Vet B Masc 20 CDM AVANT MONCADA 01:23:18 01:23:18 02:04
112 661 ZURRU, ROBERTO Vet E Masc 2 GRANOTES 01:23:39 01:23:39 02:05
113 726 GARCíA FAS, ANA ISABEL Vet B Fem 2 VILA-SWIM 01:23:42 01:23:42 02:05
114 785 ROMERO CORELL, JUAN Vet A Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:43 01:23:43 02:05
115 699 BLANCO MANZANARES , JESúS Vet F Masc 1 C.N. SUECA 01:23:45 01:23:45 02:05
116 664 GARCíA GERICO, CONSUELO Sénior D Fem 4 GRANOTES 01:23:49 01:23:49 02:05
117 645 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Vet C Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:01 01:24:01 02:06
118 607 GISBERT TIO, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 4 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:24:01 01:24:01 02:06
119 608 POLARCZYK, VALERIE Sénior D Fem 5 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:24:02 01:24:02 02:06
120 748 CORREOSO GONZALEZ, ALONSO Vet A Masc 24 CLUB SPORT AUTODISA 01:24:10 01:24:10 02:06
121 753 MAESO MARTINEZ, SONSOLES Vet B Fem 3 CLUB SPORT AUTODISA 01:24:10 01:24:10 02:06
122 606 TEJEDOR MARI, LUCAS Sénior C Masc 10 CMR KIKE MORET 01:24:13 01:24:13 02:06
123 725 LóPEZ SáNCHEZ, INMA Vet A Fem 3 CN ACUáTICO MORVEDRE MASTER 01:24:22 01:24:22 02:06
124 681 SORIA GARCíA, CARMINA Vet A Fem 4 NADOPATAS 01:24:25 01:24:25 02:06
125 673 GARCIA-CUERVA VELASCO, JAVIER Vet B Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:53 01:24:53 02:07
126 626 RODRIGUEZ VARGAS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet A Masc 25 CLUB DE NATACION DE XàTIVA 01:24:58 01:24:58 02:07
127 612 AGUSTI PORTOLES, VICENTE Vet B Masc 22 SANUS VITAE TEAM 01:25:33 01:25:33 02:08
128 655 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Vet E Masc 3 TEAM 3FDC 01:25:53 01:25:53 02:08
129 690 ZARZO MANZANO, ANA Vet A Fem 5 NATACIÓN CDUPV 01:26:35 01:26:35 02:09
130 775 TORMO DIAGO, VICEN Sénior C Fem 3 TRIVU 01:26:41 01:26:41 02:10
131 650 COSTA BELTRáN, MARIA CARMEN Vet B Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:14 01:27:14 02:10
132 634 VAN DER MEER, PAUL Vet E Masc 4 CN VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVÍ 01:27:18 01:27:18 02:10
133 622 GARCíA TERUEL, DANIEL Sénior D Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:25 01:27:25 02:11
134 767 AGUSTI RIDAURA, JORGE Vet A Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:42 01:27:42 02:11
135 763 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Vet C Masc 13 INDIE 01:27:45 01:27:45 02:11
136 680 BERNALTE SORIA, JUAN Sénior D Masc 15 NADOPATAS 01:28:41 01:28:41 02:13
137 625 FERRE ANZARDI, FERNANDO JAVIER Vet A Masc 27 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:29:24 01:29:24 02:14
138 649 PEREZ GARCIA, DAVID Vet B Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:29 01:29:29 02:14
139 688 LLACER CUÑAT, CRISTIAN Sénior B Masc 4 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 01:30:03 01:30:03 02:15
140 672 WOOD, CLAIRE Vet B Fem 5 CN SOC TURIS 01:30:24 01:30:24 02:15
141 754 VILLARROEL , NACHO Vet B Masc 24 CN SOC TURIS 01:30:25 01:30:25 02:15
142 747 ESPI HUERTA, JOSE MIGUEL Vet B Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:28 01:31:28 02:17
143 784 GARCíA RICO, RAFAEL Vet B Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:30 01:32:30 02:18
144 602 VEROS ÁLVAREZ, LOURDES Sénior D Fem 6 NADAMAS 01:33:05 01:33:05 02:19
145 618 BELMARE, FRANCESCA Vet A Fem 6 CLUB NATACIÓ ATLÈTIC BARCELONETA 01:33:09 01:33:09 02:19
146 734 GASCó COMECHE , JAIME Vet B Masc 27 TRISAB 01:34:12 01:34:12 02:21
147 674 MIGUEL POLO, ALBERTO JUAN Vet C Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:23 01:34:23 02:21
148 638 GOMEZ BURGUET, AMPARO Vet B Fem 6 TRIBU 01:36:03 01:36:03 02:24
149 675 PASCUAL CASAñA, VICENTE RAMON Vet D Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:07 01:36:07 02:24
150 743 MASIá MARTí, EDUARDO Vet A Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:53 01:37:53 02:26
151 715 GASULLA MESTRE, JAVIER Vet A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:06 01:38:06 02:27
152 720 CARRASCOSA LORENZALE, GONZALO Vet B Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:06 01:38:06 02:27
153 620 AZNARTE LOPEZ, ANDRES Vet E Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:19 01:38:19 02:27
154 621 BUJALANCE AZORIN, DESIREE Sénior C Fem 4 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 01:38:23 01:38:23 02:27
155 619 BONET MIRANDA , LISI Vet C Fem 5 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 01:38:23 01:38:23 02:27
156 629 LLAVATA ZORIO, JORGE Vet A Masc 30 ALEYAGO! 01:40:10 01:40:10 02:30
157 700 SERRANO GÓMEZ, EDUARDO JESÚS Vet C Masc 15 NINGUNO 01:44:03 01:44:03 02:36
158 603 IZQUIERDO PAJUELO, ANA Vet A Fem 7 CDM AVANT MONCADA 01:44:07 01:44:07 02:36
159 666 ANDRéS LOHARCES, MARCIANO Vet D Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:23 01:50:23 02:45
160 651 AGUILAR MARTIN, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:23 01:50:23 02:45
161 778 LLORENS SORIA, ANTONIO JOSé Vet B Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:49 01:55:49 02:53