Clasificaciones Volta a peu a Palma 2018


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1001 PONT CHáFER, FÉLIX Vet A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:25:20 00:25:22 3:10
2 1190 POUS PEREZ, JUANRA Vet A Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:25:50 00:25:52 3:14
3 1709 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:02 00:26:04 3:15
4 517 SISTERNES CAÑETE, RICARDO Vet A Masc 3 RICKYSPORTEAM 00:26:11 00:26:11 3:16
5 1980 MILLÁN ALONSO, RAÚL Vet A Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:10 00:26:12 3:16
6 1061 BADENES GARCÍA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 2 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:26:35 00:26:36 3:19
7 1060 BADENES GARCÍA, JOAQUI Vet A Masc 5 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:26:36 00:26:37 3:19
8 1947 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:27:15 00:27:16 3:24
9 1069 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:18 00:27:19 3:24
10 2141 VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSÉ Vet C Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:21 00:27:23 3:25
11 2004 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Vet B Masc 2 BETELGEUX S.L. 00:27:31 00:27:31 3:26
12 1096 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:27:37 00:27:38 3:27
13 2118 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Vet B Masc 3 G.E. LA CARENA 00:27:41 00:27:44 3:28
14 1402 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet B Masc 4 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:27:47 00:27:49 3:28
15 560 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:57 00:27:59 3:29
16 2076 MARTíNEZ SEBASTIà, RICARD Senior Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:28:01 00:28:03 3:30
17 1241 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc 6 SUPERATESPORT 00:28:21 00:28:23 3:32
18 555 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:25 00:28:26 3:33
19 1677 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc 3 C.C. XERACO 00:28:34 00:28:34 3:34
20 527 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:28:43 00:28:44 3:35
21 1562 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:46 00:28:46 3:35
22 1237 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:46 00:28:47 3:35
23 1281 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:28:45 00:28:47 3:35
24 1775 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Vet C Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:28:47 00:28:47 3:35
25 1385 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc 7 CALYGAT.COM 00:28:49 00:28:52 3:36
26 1703 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:52 00:28:53 3:36
27 1352 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:56 00:28:59 3:37
28 2161 ALBORS TORRó, XIMO Senior Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:29:03 00:29:05 3:38
29 1561 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:10 00:29:12 3:39
30 1391 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc 11 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:29:14 00:29:15 3:39
31 1867 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet C Masc 6 C.A. DIANIUM 00:29:18 00:29:20 3:40
32 2111 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO Vet A Masc 7 ESPORTS COLAU 00:29:20 00:29:22 3:40
33 1274 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Vet A Masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:29:24 00:29:28 3:41
34 1419 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior Masc 12 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:29:25 00:29:28 3:41
35 1109 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:28 00:29:30 3:41
36 1646 GóMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 10 AMOS TEAM 00:29:30 00:29:32 3:41
37 552 GONZÁLVEZ VERA, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc 1 C. A. L'ALCUDIA 00:29:24 00:29:37 3:42
38 1027 SIMó PEIRó, JORGE Vet A Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:34 00:29:38 3:42
39 1021 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:34 00:29:38 3:42
40 1813 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:29:47 00:29:48 3:43
41 1111 TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:45 00:29:48 3:43
42 1051 CONTERO GARCíA , DAVID Vet A Masc 12 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:29:38 00:29:50 3:43
43 1847 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc 1 CAMPING PEPE 00:29:55 00:29:57 3:44
44 2025 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet D Masc 2 C.A. CULLERA 00:29:46 00:30:06 3:45
45 1426 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:30:07 00:30:09 3:46
46 2137 LOPEZ, FRAN Senior Masc 13 C.A. DIANIUM 00:30:06 00:30:09 3:46
47 1541 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 7 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:30:11 00:30:12 3:46
48 1547 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:11 00:30:14 3:46
49 1251 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:13 00:30:15 3:46
50 1428 ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc 8 G.E. LA CARENA 00:30:17 00:30:17 3:47
51 2108 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc 13 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:30:10 00:30:18 3:47
52 1935 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:15 00:30:18 3:47
53 1731 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Vet A Masc 14 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:30:16 00:30:18 3:47
54 1433 GUEROLA, VICENTE Vet A Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:17 00:30:19 3:47
55 1095 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 16 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:30:14 00:30:19 3:47
56 1498 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 9 C.C. XERACO 00:30:16 00:30:20 3:47
57 1680 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:18 00:30:21 3:47
58 1678 CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:17 00:30:22 3:47
59 1492 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 4 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:30:24 00:30:25 3:48
60 1633 GóMEZ INSA, JOSÉ Vet D Masc 5 C.A. XERESA 00:30:21 00:30:25 3:48
61 1568 NICOLAU, VICENT Vet C Masc 10 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:30:38 00:30:38 3:49
62 1878 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:35 00:30:38 3:49
63 1340 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet B Masc 12 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:42 00:30:46 3:50
64 1304 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:47 00:30:54 3:51
65 1045 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc 14 C.A. ESPURNA 00:30:58 00:31:02 3:52
66 1164 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet A Masc 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:59 00:31:02 3:52
67 1310 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 13 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:02 00:31:05 3:53
68 1462 CARRILLO RUZ, RICARDO Vet B Masc 14 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:31:09 00:31:10 3:53
69 562 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:51 00:31:12 3:54
70 542 ARROYO, VICTOR Junior Masc 2 LA LLEBRE(ALPESA) 00:31:20 00:31:23 3:55
71 1693 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA Vet B Masc 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:31:20 00:31:24 3:55
72 1950 GASCÓN SALA, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:23 00:31:25 3:55
73 1167 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet E Masc 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:25 00:31:27 3:55
74 1837 GRAU ESTRUCH , OSCAR Vet B Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:26 00:31:30 3:56
75 1970 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 19 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:31:30 00:31:34 3:56
76 1555 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet D Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:29 00:31:36 3:57
77 1303 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc 17 C.C. XERACO 00:31:29 00:31:36 3:57
78 1609 BAS VIVES, DIDIER Vet D Masc 7 AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE VITA 00:31:34 00:31:36 3:57
79 1010 FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL Vet B Masc 18 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:31:36 00:31:41 3:57
80 1658 BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 8 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:40 00:31:45 3:58
81 1269 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMÓN Vet C Masc 11 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:42 00:31:45 3:58
82 504 CARUBIA PERALTA , DAVID Senior Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:42 00:31:50 3:58
83 1437 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:49 00:31:52 3:59
84 1178 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc 12 C.A. DIANIUM 00:31:48 00:31:52 3:59
85 2072 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 20 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:45 00:31:53 3:59
86 2101 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 16 ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT 00:31:49 00:31:57 3:59
87 538 SAIZ SáNCHEZ, GABRIEL Vet C Masc 13 VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA 00:31:55 00:31:59 3:59
88 2018 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 21 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:00 00:32:01 4:00
89 1968 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Vet A Masc 22 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:00 00:32:09 4:01
90 1417 GREGORI JUST, TONI Vet A Masc 23 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:00 00:32:10 4:01
91 1140 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 19 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:58 00:32:10 4:01
92 532 MONFORT, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 14 C.A.GATA 00:32:11 00:32:15 4:01
93 1576 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet D Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 00:32:16 4:02
94 1523 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 00:32:16 4:02
95 1075 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:12 00:32:16 4:02
96 1635 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:24 00:32:28 4:03
97 1008 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:24 00:32:28 4:03
98 1766 PEIRó I BLANCO, JOSE RAMÓN Vet C Masc 16 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:32:26 00:32:33 4:04
99 1038 MOYANO TUR, RAÚL Vet C Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:24 00:32:34 4:04
100 553 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:25 00:32:34 4:04
101 1443 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE Vet E Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:32 00:32:37 4:04
102 1346 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 20 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:37 00:32:41 4:05
103 534 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem 2 C A EL FARO 00:32:38 00:32:41 4:05
104 1634 TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 18 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:36 00:32:41 4:05
105 508 MATEU RUZAFA, JUAN Vet A Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:34 00:32:42 4:05
106 1960 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:32:43 00:32:43 4:05
107 1435 DONET DONET, SALVADOR ANTONI Vet E Masc 6 G.C. GARROT 00:32:42 00:32:45 4:05
108 1951 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:45 00:32:53 4:06
109 1118 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÉS Vet B Masc 21 C.C. XERACO 00:32:45 00:32:53 4:06
110 1418 BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON Vet B Masc 22 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:54 00:32:55 4:06
111 1805 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet C Masc 18 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:54 00:32:56 4:07
112 1919 FRANCO VERCHER, TONI Vet A Masc 26 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:55 00:32:56 4:07
113 511 FUSTER PEIRó, SALVA Vet A Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:52 00:32:58 4:07
114 2131 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 28 SOTECSAFOR 00:32:51 00:32:58 4:07
115 1050 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Vet C Masc 19 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:32:50 00:33:00 4:07
116 1390 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:32:57 00:33:00 4:07
117 2052 BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:00 00:33:05 4:08
118 1631 GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESÚS Vet C Masc 20 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:00 00:33:09 4:08
119 1511 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:03 00:33:09 4:08
120 1364 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 4 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:03 00:33:10 4:08
121 1499 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc 20 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:08 00:33:13 4:09
122 1797 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:08 00:33:14 4:09
123 1475 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 29 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:07 00:33:15 4:09
124 1201 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:14 00:33:20 4:10
125 1033 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 10 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:22 00:33:26 4:10
126 1261 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 11 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:22 00:33:27 4:10
127 1143 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc 21 PENYA MOHICANS 00:33:30 00:33:32 4:11
128 1115 BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet B Masc 25 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:30 00:33:35 4:11
129 1502 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:32 00:33:39 4:12
130 1411 TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA Vet D Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:34 00:33:41 4:12
131 531 GIL MONTANER, JOSE Vet B Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:24 00:33:42 4:12
132 1062 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet C Masc 22 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:33:44 00:33:44 4:13
133 1787 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:39 00:33:45 4:13
134 1626 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 27 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:33 00:33:45 4:13
135 1607 GALÁN ANTÓN, ANDRES Vet A Masc 30 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:27 00:33:46 4:13
136 1454 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:25 00:33:47 4:13
137 1912 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:40 00:33:48 4:13
138 1335 LARA PORTES, RAUL Vet A Masc 31 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:47 00:33:50 4:13
139 1016 ASCó FERRER, ANDRÉS Vet B Masc 30 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:33:41 00:33:50 4:13
140 1028 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 23 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:37 00:33:54 4:14
141 1578 SAVALL IBIZA, VÍCTOR Vet A Masc 32 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:48 00:33:55 4:14
142 1162 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 21 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:49 00:33:55 4:14
143 1087 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 24 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:37 00:33:55 4:14
144 1161 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 3 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:48 00:33:55 4:14
145 5002 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 22 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:33:50 00:33:56 4:14
146 1329 ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR Vet A Masc 33 C.D. MASKTRI 00:33:51 00:33:58 4:14
147 1982 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Vet A Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:33:43 00:34:00 4:15
148 1783 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Vet B Masc 31 GANDI TRAIL 00:33:58 00:34:03 4:15
149 1839 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:04 00:34:04 4:15
150 1501 PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 32 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:39 00:34:05 4:15
151 1675 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet B Masc 33 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:34:01 00:34:07 4:15
152 1125 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:07 00:34:07 4:15
153 1160 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 34 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:54 00:34:08 4:16
154 1444 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Vet A Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:55 00:34:10 4:16
155 1289 MARIN GINER, SERGIO Vet C Masc 25 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:07 00:34:11 4:16
156 1850 SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 8 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:59 00:34:13 4:16
157 543 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc 26 INEPENDENT 00:34:08 00:34:13 4:16
158 1948 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet C Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:05 00:34:14 4:16
159 1706 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:00 00:34:14 4:16
160 1117 MAS ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Junior Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:11 00:34:17 4:17
161 506 ZAMORA TORRIJOS, RAQUEL Senior Fem 4 ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:14 00:34:18 4:17
162 1423 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet B Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 00:34:18 4:17
163 554 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:13 00:34:18 4:17
164 1315 FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc 36 AMOS TEAM 00:34:09 00:34:19 4:17
165 1473 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:15 00:34:21 4:17
166 1593 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 29 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:14 00:34:21 4:17
167 1923 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:17 00:34:21 4:17
168 1285 MARTí GAVALDà, MANEL Senior Masc 24 NASSOS PLENS 00:34:16 00:34:21 4:17
169 1223 ROMERO SALADO, JOSE Vet D Masc 13 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:16 00:34:21 4:17
170 1917 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc 9 C.A. XERESA 00:34:16 00:34:21 4:17
171 1376 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:18 00:34:23 4:17
172 1323 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc 37 AMOS TEAM 00:34:12 00:34:24 4:18
173 1264 VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:25 00:34:29 4:18
174 539 REINA ARGENTE , MARCOS Junior Masc 6 CLUB D'ATLETISME GANDíA 00:34:22 00:34:29 4:18
175 2098 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc 4 C.A.VILLAMARCHANT 00:34:25 00:34:30 4:18
176 1918 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet D Masc 16 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:34:26 00:34:32 4:19
177 1991 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 30 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:34:27 00:34:32 4:19
178 1669 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 38 LOCOSXCORRER 00:34:28 00:34:32 4:19
179 550 CAñAMáS OCHOA, JOSE Senior Masc 25 G. A. RUNNER DENIA 00:34:19 00:34:32 4:19
180 1972 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:12 00:34:33 4:19
181 1639 PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE Vet D Masc 17 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:12 00:34:33 4:19
182 1819 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Vet D Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:30 00:34:34 4:19
183 1207 INSA GARCíA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 31 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:23 00:34:34 4:19
184 1186 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc 27 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:34:23 00:34:35 4:19
185 1097 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 5 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:24 00:34:35 4:19
186 1155 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet C Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:33 00:34:39 4:19
187 2133 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVI Senior Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:39 00:34:39 4:19
188 545 MONTAGUD CLIMENT, MARIO Vet A Masc 36 GE LES GERRES 00:34:30 00:34:39 4:19
189 1548 SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 39 C.D. MASKTRI 00:34:29 00:34:39 4:19
190 1127 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc 33 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:30 00:34:39 4:19
191 1179 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:37 00:34:41 4:20
192 1641 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:36 00:34:42 4:20
193 1386 MIñANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc 10 CALYGAT.COM 00:34:40 00:34:46 4:20
194 1986 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet B Masc 40 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:34:43 00:34:48 4:21
195 1222 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc 37 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:47 00:34:49 4:21
196 1159 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:45 00:34:52 4:21
197 1512 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Junior Masc 7 C. TRIATLO OLIVA 00:34:47 00:34:54 4:21
198 1520 MUñOZ PAREDES, JESSICA Vet A Fem 4 C.A. IRUNCALP 00:34:53 00:34:56 4:22
199 2014 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:34:49 00:34:57 4:22
200 521 GINER, AITOR Senior Masc 28 CC CAMALLAES REFLYX 00:34:47 00:34:58 4:22
201 2007 MOLLÀ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet C Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:49 00:34:58 4:22
202 1260 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 19 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:50 00:34:59 4:22
203 1380 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:53 00:34:59 4:22
204 1750 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:58 00:35:01 4:22
205 1748 BISHOP, JON Vet D Masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:58 00:35:01 4:22
206 1362 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:03 00:35:03 4:22
207 1446 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:59 00:35:04 4:23
208 1035 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:57 00:35:04 4:23
209 1224 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc 41 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:01 00:35:05 4:23
210 1234 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 12 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:58 00:35:08 4:23
211 1233 FURIó SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc 42 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:59 00:35:10 4:23
212 561 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:02 00:35:19 4:24
213 1066 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet D Masc 21 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:00 00:35:21 4:25
214 1899 BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO Vet D Masc 22 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:35:22 00:35:22 4:25
215 1253 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 29 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:16 00:35:26 4:25
216 1530 MELéNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc 43 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:27 00:35:27 4:25
217 1090 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Vet B Masc 44 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:24 00:35:28 4:26
218 1470 SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:16 00:35:29 4:26
219 1384 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet B Masc 45 C.A. AGULLENT 00:35:17 00:35:29 4:26
220 1707 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:19 00:35:30 4:26
221 1338 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc 38 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:27 00:35:34 4:26
222 1288 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc 46 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:26 00:35:36 4:27
223 1652 FAUS SASTRE, CARLOS Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:40 00:35:50 4:28
224 1914 CLOQUELL JUAN, ÒSCAR Senior Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:51 00:35:51 4:28
225 1432 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 6 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:35:46 00:35:52 4:29
226 1046 LUQUE MORENO, FRANCISCO MANUEL Vet D Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:40 00:35:54 4:29
227 2106 CASTELLá BOIGUES , VICENTE Vet D Masc 25 BOQUERON TEAM 00:35:50 00:35:54 4:29
228 1745 VALLES COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc 32 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:44 00:35:56 4:29
229 1212 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc 47 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:50 00:35:59 4:29
230 1019 COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:52 00:36:01 4:30
231 1521 PALAU PARISI, MELCHOR Vet B Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:57 00:36:01 4:30
232 1283 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:50 00:36:01 4:30
233 1487 CERVERA CAPO, QUICO Vet C Masc 36 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:35:51 00:36:06 4:30
234 1924 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA Senior Fem 7 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:35:53 00:36:07 4:30
235 1366 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 49 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:00 00:36:10 4:31
236 1255 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 26 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:02 00:36:10 4:31
237 1193 PARRA GREGORI, MARIA ROSA Vet A Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:58 00:36:10 4:31
238 5003 FERNANDEZ GUERRAS, ANA BELEN Vet C Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:59 00:36:14 4:31
239 1187 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc 33 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:10 00:36:18 4:32
240 1272 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 50 CARRERISTAS 00:35:56 00:36:21 4:32
241 1779 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:18 00:36:25 4:33
242 1203 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet D Masc 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:27 00:36:33 4:34
243 1202 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet D Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:27 00:36:33 4:34
244 1615 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 9 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:36:25 00:36:34 4:34
245 1956 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 39 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:36:22 00:36:36 4:34
246 1375 TODOLí CRESPO, JUAN Vet A Masc 40 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:36:22 00:36:36 4:34
247 2078 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Vet B Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:24 00:36:37 4:34
248 1150 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet B Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:30 00:36:38 4:34
249 1199 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:38 00:36:44 4:35
250 1780 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 28 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:23 00:36:45 4:35
251 1843 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:34 00:36:47 4:35
252 2093 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 41 JAUME I 00:36:29 00:36:50 4:36
253 551 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSé Vet E Masc 14 RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:34 00:36:51 4:36
254 1334 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 29 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:34 00:36:51 4:36
255 1404 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 52 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:41 00:36:51 4:36
256 2088 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 53 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:40 00:36:52 4:36
257 1949 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 42 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:50 00:36:52 4:36
258 1765 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Vet B Masc 54 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:35 00:36:53 4:36
259 1343 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet B Fem 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:48 00:36:54 4:36
260 1185 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:39 00:36:55 4:36
261 1247 POVEDA HARO, ANGEL Vet E Masc 15 C.A. LA XARA 00:36:47 00:37:04 4:38
262 1361 ALGORA, JULIO Vet B Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:49 00:37:04 4:38
263 2095 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Vet D Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:05 00:37:05 4:38
264 2096 AVILA RIBERO, PEPE Vet D Masc 31 MOHICANS 00:36:45 00:37:08 4:38
265 2122 PEIRÓ CATALÁ, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:01 00:37:09 4:38
266 1471 RIBES MOMPARLER, ÀNGELA Senior Fem 10 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:36:52 00:37:10 4:38
267 2094 MORANT, MIQUEL Senior Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:36:46 00:37:11 4:38
268 1210 GRAU SAPENA, NANDO Vet A Masc 43 AMOS TEAM 00:37:13 00:37:13 4:39
269 1317 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc 44 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:36:58 00:37:15 4:39
270 1913 DONET PUIGCERVER, FERMIN Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:37:15 00:37:15 4:39
271 1330 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc 39 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:04 00:37:17 4:39
272 1287 PÉREZ MARTÍ, ROSA Vet B Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:04 00:37:17 4:39
273 1024 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Vet A Masc 45 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:14 00:37:23 4:40
274 1725 RODRIGUEZ DONET, ARTURO Senior Masc 35 C.C. XERACO 00:36:59 00:37:24 4:40
275 1531 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 32 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:57 00:37:25 4:40
276 1592 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Vet C Masc 40 LO BOQUERONE 00:37:08 00:37:25 4:40
277 1014 SANROSENDO MORENO , JOSÉ IGNACIO Vet C Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:13 00:37:27 4:40
278 2056 LLIDÓ MILLET, VICENT Vet C Masc 42 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:13 00:37:27 4:40
279 1044 SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT Senior Masc 36 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:21 00:37:29 4:41
280 1331 GARCIA BURGUERA, JUANMA Senior Masc 37 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:21 00:37:29 4:41
281 1753 MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI Vet C Masc 43 BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:37:17 00:37:31 4:41
282 1524 MARCO COSTA, TONI Vet B Masc 57 NONAIFESTES 00:37:27 00:37:31 4:41
283 1822 GARCIA ESTRUCH , KIKE Senior Masc 38 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:37:13 00:37:33 4:41
284 558 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:16 00:37:33 4:41
285 5001 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 11 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:37:16 00:37:34 4:41
286 515 MONTES GARCIA , MARI TERE Senior Fem 12 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:37:22 00:37:34 4:41
287 1721 REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:19 00:37:37 4:42
288 2109 MORENO MATAIX, SERGIO Vet E Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:20 00:37:43 4:42
289 1382 COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet B Masc 58 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:37:22 00:37:43 4:42
290 1618 GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO Vet B Masc 59 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:37:30 00:37:43 4:42
291 2064 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:20 00:37:43 4:42
292 1353 CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO Senior Masc 39 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:28 00:37:45 4:43
293 1337 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:36 00:37:54 4:44
294 1622 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:44 00:37:54 4:44
295 513 GONZáLEZ AGUILAR, VICENT Vet E Masc 18 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:37:40 00:37:55 4:44
296 1042 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet B Fem 9 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:47 00:37:56 4:44
297 1236 FAUS CARDONA, JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:47 00:37:57 4:44
298 1692 GIMENO DURÁ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet D Masc 33 C.A. L'ALCÚDIA 00:37:44 00:37:58 4:44
299 1034 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc 62 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:44 00:37:58 4:44
300 1079 JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet C Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:55 00:38:00 4:45
301 509 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA Vet B Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:55 00:38:01 4:45
302 1165 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet D Masc 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:41 00:38:01 4:45
303 1532 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:44 00:38:01 4:45
304 1073 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:48 00:38:03 4:45
305 516 SANTAMARíA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc 36 EL GARBI 00:37:53 00:38:04 4:45
306 1244 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:53 00:38:05 4:45
307 2057 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:52 00:38:05 4:45
308 1271 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Vet D Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:52 00:38:05 4:45
309 1195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:44 00:38:06 4:45
310 1796 MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet C Masc 45 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:48 00:38:09 4:46
311 1901 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Vet B Masc 64 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:48 00:38:09 4:46
312 512 MOCANU, GABRIEL Vet D Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:46 00:38:10 4:46
313 1048 ORTOLA, SILVIA XIAO Vet C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:03 00:38:11 4:46
314 2034 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:04 00:38:12 4:46
315 1644 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 65 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! 00:38:12 00:38:12 4:46
316 1372 FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 66 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:07 00:38:13 4:46
317 1925 CABANILLES MARTí, MARCOS Vet E Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:07 00:38:13 4:46
318 1371 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:07 00:38:13 4:46
319 1848 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 40 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:02 00:38:14 4:46
320 1577 CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU Vet C Masc 46 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:38:03 00:38:19 4:47
321 1588 GANDIA SEPULVEDA , CLEMEN Vet C Masc 47 G.C. GARROT 00:38:04 00:38:22 4:47
322 1356 CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO Vet C Masc 48 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:57 00:38:23 4:47
323 1424 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet C Masc 49 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:38:10 00:38:23 4:47
324 2089 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc 50 G.C. GARROT 00:38:23 00:38:31 4:48
325 1332 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ Vet C Masc 51 C.A. XERESA 00:38:16 00:38:31 4:48
326 1882 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc 21 C.A. XERESA 00:38:25 00:38:32 4:49
327 1558 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Vet C Masc 52 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:18 00:38:32 4:49
328 1447 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:06 00:38:33 4:49
329 1682 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 13 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:38:19 00:38:33 4:49
330 1103 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc 23 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:38:12 00:38:40 4:50
331 1679 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 14 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:38:25 00:38:40 4:50
332 1363 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 24 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:38:20 00:38:40 4:50
333 540 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:38:40 4:50
334 1849 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL Senior Masc 41 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:33 00:38:44 4:50
335 1785 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER Vet B Masc 68 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:38:29 00:38:44 4:50
336 2112 PARETS PEIRó, JUAN Vet C Masc 53 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:38:36 00:38:45 4:50
337 1656 GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO, JOSÉ Vet A Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:23 00:38:50 4:51
338 1168 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN Vet D Fem 5 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:48 00:38:55 4:51
339 514 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Vet D Masc 40 C.A. AGULLENT 00:38:47 00:38:59 4:52
340 1453 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Vet A Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:51 00:39:03 4:52
341 1933 FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:48 00:39:03 4:52
342 2099 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet E Masc 25 CE LLOCNOU 00:38:52 00:39:04 4:53
343 1359 LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS Junior Masc 8 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:46 00:39:04 4:53
344 1461 ESTRUCH PEIRó, SANTI Senior Masc 42 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:38:50 00:39:07 4:53
345 501 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem 1 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:38:56 00:39:07 4:53
346 1927 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 69 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:38:56 00:39:08 4:53
347 1459 MORANT GALLEGO , ANTONIO Vet D Masc 41 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:42 00:39:09 4:53
348 1767 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 70 C.A. XERESA 00:38:55 00:39:10 4:53
349 1886 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:48 00:39:11 4:53
350 1200 PIERA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:59 00:39:12 4:54
351 1945 ARTABE, IBON Vet C Masc 55 C.A. DIANIUM 00:39:03 00:39:17 4:54
352 2067 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc 56 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:58 00:39:19 4:54
353 1284 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet D Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:00 00:39:20 4:55
354 1036 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet E Masc 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:58 00:39:21 4:55
355 1110 MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN Vet A Masc 49 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:08 00:39:21 4:55
356 1491 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 57 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:07 00:39:21 4:55
357 1627 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet D Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:58 00:39:23 4:55
358 1405 CALERO GARCIA, TONI Vet C Masc 58 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:01 00:39:24 4:55
359 1987 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet D Fem 6 FUIG QUE EL XAFE 00:39:17 00:39:24 4:55
360 559 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:10 00:39:25 4:55
361 1387 BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA Junior Fem 2 C.T. HURACAN 00:39:12 00:39:25 4:55
362 1550 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 71 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:08 00:39:29 4:56
363 2091 MASCARELL TARRAZó, QUIQUE Vet E Masc 27 COLLA "NO PUC" 00:39:15 00:39:30 4:56
364 1213 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:39:21 00:39:31 4:56
365 1769 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 9 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:39:12 00:39:31 4:56
366 1257 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 9 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:18 00:39:34 4:56
367 1302 CANET I FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:19 00:39:35 4:56
368 2092 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:39:11 00:39:35 4:56
369 1990 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:10 00:39:35 4:56
370 526 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Senior Masc 43 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:26 00:39:42 4:57
371 546 MUñOZ GARZóN, MAYTE Vet C Fem 10 POC A POC ALCOI 00:39:36 00:39:43 4:57
372 547 NAVARRO LOZANO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 45 POC A POC ALCOI 00:39:36 00:39:43 4:57
373 1015 PONS DONAT, RAÚL Vet A Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:32 00:39:50 4:58
374 1739 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 46 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:33 00:39:53 4:59
375 1039 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 73 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:35 00:39:54 4:59
376 1282 BELTRAN SAPIñA, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 47 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:39:47 00:39:55 4:59
377 1569 MáRQUEZ BENíTEZ , MANOLI Vet A Fem 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:47 00:39:59 4:59
378 1012 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 8 TEMASYTEST 00:39:30 00:39:59 4:59
379 530 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Vet A Fem 11 CICLOS BENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:39:53 00:40:09 5:01
380 544 MOLIO TUR, GAUDENCIO Vet A Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:50 00:40:09 5:01
381 1381 GARCIA MUñOZ, JESUS Vet E Masc 28 BAR ANGEL 00:39:48 00:40:12 5:01
382 1254 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Vet B Masc 74 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:39:59 00:40:15 5:01
383 1984 MALONDA, SANTI Vet C Masc 60 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:07 00:40:16 5:02
384 1681 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:17 00:40:17 5:02
385 2128 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Vet B Masc 76 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:57 00:40:17 5:02
386 1465 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 52 NONAIFESTES 00:40:13 00:40:20 5:02
387 1219 ALCARAZ ORDIÑANA, LOLI Vet A Fem 12 G.E. LES GERRES 00:40:07 00:40:21 5:02
388 1293 APARISI PEIRO, FRAN Vet B Masc 77 MAREA 00:40:23 00:40:23 5:02
389 1621 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON Vet E Masc 29 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:05 00:40:24 5:03
390 1943 IVARS GILABERT, VICENT Vet C Masc 61 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:40:13 00:40:29 5:03
391 1262 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc 48 CAMPING PEPE 00:40:10 00:40:29 5:03
392 1171 MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:32 00:40:32 5:04
393 1518 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 49 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:05 00:40:32 5:04
394 2077 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA C. Vet D Fem 7 AUVANEM 00:40:17 00:40:38 5:04
395 1988 PEIRó FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Vet A Masc 53 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:28 00:40:42 5:05
396 1071 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 44 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:40:35 00:40:45 5:05
397 1533 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Vet A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:37 00:40:46 5:05
398 1341 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet D Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:28 00:40:50 5:06
399 1070 ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:28 00:40:54 5:06
400 1559 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc 9 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:40:35 00:41:00 5:07
401 1250 PEIRO TODOLí, XIMO Vet E Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:54 00:41:02 5:07
402 1369 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 79 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:44 00:41:06 5:08
403 1166 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem 11 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:50 00:41:06 5:08
404 1328 GRIMALT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 31 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:43 00:41:08 5:08
405 2113 BORJA ALBI, LUIS Vet E Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:42 00:41:08 5:08
406 1500 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:00 00:41:10 5:08
407 1379 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:41:05 00:41:10 5:08
408 1108 LIZCANO SÁEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc 80 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:50 00:41:10 5:08
409 1148 MAGRANER, CARMEN Senior Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:02 00:41:12 5:09
410 1245 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 50 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:57 00:41:13 5:09
411 1804 ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:00 00:41:13 5:09
412 1246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:57 00:41:13 5:09
413 1172 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet D Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:58 00:41:19 5:09
414 1058 BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN Vet C Fem 13 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:41:02 00:41:20 5:10
415 1355 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA Vet B Fem 13 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:02 00:41:26 5:10
416 1065 GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN Vet E Masc 33 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:07 00:41:26 5:10
417 1144 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc 45 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:18 00:41:31 5:11
418 1068 MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 17 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:18 00:41:32 5:11
419 1651 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc 34 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:08 00:41:32 5:11
420 2117 MARI FUSTER, EVA Vet C Fem 14 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:18 00:41:34 5:11
421 523 NAVARRO SALVA, ESTELA Senior Fem 18 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:15 00:41:35 5:11
422 524 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 19 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:16 00:41:35 5:11
423 1583 ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:26 00:41:38 5:12
424 1074 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:32 00:41:42 5:12
425 1664 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:19 00:41:42 5:12
426 2155 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:20 00:41:43 5:12
427 1638 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO Vet B Masc 81 C.A. LA XARA 00:41:13 00:41:45 5:13
428 1981 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet C Masc 63 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:27 00:41:50 5:13
429 1205 SIMó CARBó, SALVA Vet A Masc 55 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:54 00:41:54 5:14
430 1705 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:32 00:41:56 5:14
431 1704 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet F Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:32 00:41:56 5:14
432 502 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:50 00:42:00 5:15
433 1456 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:50 00:42:01 5:15
434 1591 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, JAVIER Vet C Masc 64 LO BOQUERONE 00:41:45 00:42:04 5:15
435 1589 GREGORI ESTEVE, INMA Vet C Fem 15 LO BOQUERONE 00:41:42 00:42:04 5:15
436 1667 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc 47 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:40 00:42:05 5:15
437 1659 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 20 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:41 00:42:05 5:15
438 1348 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 48 JACKBBIT RUN 00:41:46 00:42:08 5:16
439 1517 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:45 00:42:09 5:16
440 1513 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 51 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:42 00:42:10 5:16
441 1661 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet B Fem 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:42 00:42:11 5:16
442 1204 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:55 00:42:13 5:16
443 1047 MORMENEO , MARTA Vet B Fem 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:54 00:42:13 5:16
444 1798 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet D Masc 52 C.A. DIANIUM 00:41:51 00:42:14 5:16
445 1880 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Vet A Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:16 00:42:16 5:17
446 2047 MAGAñA GARRIDO , MóNICA Vet A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:06 00:42:16 5:17
447 520 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc 9 G. A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:16 00:42:16 5:17
448 1599 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA Vet B Fem 20 LO BOQUERONE 00:41:58 00:42:17 5:17
449 2042 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet B Fem 21 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:42:02 00:42:17 5:17
450 2127 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:04 00:42:24 5:18
451 1276 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 65 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:03 00:42:25 5:18
452 1551 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:54 00:42:26 5:18
453 1192 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:02 00:42:26 5:18
454 2087 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:09 00:42:27 5:18
455 541 MAYOR SANCHIS , FRANCESCA Vet D Fem 11 VALENCIA CORATGE I FORCA 00:42:29 00:42:34 5:19
456 1365 GARCIA SEGUI, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:17 00:42:43 5:20
457 1099 LUCAS I CATALà, LAURA Vet B Fem 23 C.A. ONDARA 00:42:25 00:42:44 5:20
458 1496 FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:21 00:42:47 5:20
459 1724 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 56 C.C. XERACO 00:42:48 00:42:48 5:21
460 1930 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Vet A Masc 57 COL·LEGI CERVANTES - GANDIA 00:42:38 00:42:53 5:21
461 1729 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 53 C.A. XERESA 00:42:25 00:42:54 5:21
462 1743 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem 2 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:36 00:42:54 5:21
463 1832 VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet B Masc 82 C.A. EL FARO 00:42:27 00:42:56 5:22
464 1978 ROIG VALLET, PURI Vet B Fem 24 RUNNERS LA COMARCA 00:42:49 00:42:58 5:22
465 2154 REDONDO SERRANO, MARIA JOSé Vet A Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:49 00:43:01 5:22
466 1781 PUGA MARTÍN, SILVIA Vet C Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:50 00:43:02 5:22
467 1884 UBEDA LENA, SONIA Vet B Fem 25 C.C. XERACO 00:42:44 00:43:07 5:23
468 1895 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc 67 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:38 00:43:07 5:23
469 1871 BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI Senior Fem 21 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:39 00:43:07 5:23
470 1894 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc 54 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:41 00:43:08 5:23
471 1648 LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA Vet A Fem 20 AMOS TEAM 00:43:00 00:43:11 5:23
472 1603 ROA MAGAñA, BUBI Vet C Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:02 00:43:12 5:24
473 1761 ROMáN RODRIGUEZ, CLEIDY Senior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:03 00:43:13 5:24
474 2121 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc 49 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:43 00:43:16 5:24
475 1772 JIMENEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:09 00:43:19 5:24
476 1855 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:16 00:43:27 5:25
477 1684 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:06 00:43:28 5:26
478 2051 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:08 00:43:30 5:26
479 1623 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet C Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:14 00:43:32 5:26
480 1545 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 12 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:12 00:43:34 5:26
481 1985 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Vet C Fem 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:11 00:43:36 5:27
482 1300 GARCíA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem 27 C.C. XERACO 00:43:16 00:43:38 5:27
483 1760 MARTíNEZ CANTO, JUANI Vet C Fem 21 C.A. ONDARA 00:43:19 00:43:38 5:27
484 1235 FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc 13 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:43:18 00:43:41 5:27
485 1602 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 55 PALMERA 00:43:17 00:43:46 5:28
486 1549 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:26 00:43:48 5:28
487 1448 PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA MARÍA Vet A Fem 21 LES SENILLERES 00:43:35 00:43:57 5:29
488 1275 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc 68 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:43:39 00:44:08 5:31
489 1782 RIBES, ELENA Vet D Fem 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:41 00:44:11 5:31
490 1425 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:43 00:44:11 5:31
491 548 CAñAMáS OCHOA, RAQUEL Vet B Fem 28 G. A. RUNNER DENIA 00:44:04 00:44:18 5:32
492 549 CAñAMAS OCHOA, XELO Vet B Fem 29 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:44:04 00:44:18 5:32
493 1067 CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Vet C Fem 22 C.A. ONDARA 00:44:03 00:44:22 5:32
494 1671 ANDRéS TORRES, JOSEP Vet B Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:02 00:44:23 5:32
495 1778 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:22 00:44:34 5:34
496 1938 FAR BALLESTER, DAVID Vet C Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:44:09 00:44:35 5:34
497 518 MARCO HIRS, NAIMA MARíA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:26 00:44:36 5:34
498 1037 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:10 00:44:37 5:34
499 537 CARRION MARTINEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:10 00:44:37 5:34
500 1221 GREGORI MARTÍNEZ, CARLA Senior Fem 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:37 00:44:47 5:35
501 1056 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet C Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:51 00:44:51 5:36
502 1266 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem 24 CAMPING PEPE 00:44:27 00:44:51 5:36
503 1740 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:32 00:44:52 5:36
504 1824 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 26 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:44:38 00:44:54 5:36
505 1526 SALORT SERRAT , MARI Vet B Fem 30 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:44:55 00:44:55 5:36
506 536 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:45 00:45:03 5:37
507 1590 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 14 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:41 00:45:05 5:38
508 1685 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Vet B Masc 85 P. DISBAUXATS 00:44:35 00:45:06 5:38
509 1291 GARCIA PLA, VICENT Vet D Masc 56 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:47 00:45:10 5:38
510 1292 CAMARENA MARTINEZ , LOLA Vet D Fem 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:48 00:45:10 5:38
511 1059 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 60 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:57 00:45:16 5:39
512 2065 AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL Vet B Fem 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:07 00:45:26 5:40
513 2046 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA Vet B Fem 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:07 00:45:26 5:40
514 1581 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:03 00:45:30 5:41
515 1031 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:08 00:45:31 5:41
516 1120 LLORET MAYOR, ANA Vet C Fem 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:11 00:45:31 5:41
517 1567 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:13 00:45:32 5:41
518 1579 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:33 5:41
519 1596 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 72 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:05 00:45:38 5:42
520 1612 FORNET RIBERA, POMPILIO Vet F Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:49 00:45:49 5:43
521 1360 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc 73 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:26 00:45:54 5:44
522 1952 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:45:26 00:45:54 5:44
523 1183 ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LLUIS Vet B Masc 86 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:39 00:45:56 5:44
524 1184 FONS BRINES, Mª RAQUEL Vet B Fem 33 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:40 00:45:56 5:44
525 2090 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 2 C.A. BENIDORM 00:46:01 00:46:01 5:45
526 1469 SIERRA ESCUDERO , MARÍA JOSÉ Vet D Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:42 00:46:10 5:46
527 1126 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:53 00:46:16 5:47
528 1392 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc 37 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:52 00:46:16 5:47
529 1788 SORIANO GALINDO, MARIA AMPARO Vet D Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:02 00:46:26 5:48
530 1243 CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARÍA Vet C Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:09 00:46:29 5:48
531 1007 BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc 74 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:04 00:46:29 5:48
532 1121 LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Vet C Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:09 00:46:29 5:48
533 1290 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc 75 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:05 00:46:30 5:48
534 1388 ORENGO CONTRERAS , PILAR Vet E Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:41 00:46:57 5:52
535 503 DEL ROJ, JOANA Vet D Fem 18 RUNATOR RCVALENCIA 00:46:59 00:47:17 5:54
536 556 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:51 00:47:20 5:55
537 1946 SENDRA, IOLANDA Vet C Fem 29 C.A. DIANIUM 00:47:19 00:47:32 5:56
538 1124 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA Vet B Fem 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:14 00:47:35 5:56
539 1128 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN Vet B Fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:14 00:47:35 5:56
540 525 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc 76 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:13 00:47:39 5:57
541 1054 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet C Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:50 00:48:14 6:01
542 1018 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:22 00:48:35 6:04
543 533 PEREZ, LORENA Vet B Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:31 00:48:39 6:04
544 1695 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 38 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:48:23 00:48:41 6:05
545 1072 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:15 00:48:43 6:05
546 1975 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 87 G.E.G. GATA 00:48:14 00:48:45 6:05
547 1467 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc 61 P. DISBAUXATS 00:48:16 00:48:46 6:05
548 1936 CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE Vet D Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:11 00:49:31 6:11
549 1580 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:13 00:49:38 6:12
550 1321 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 59 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:13 00:49:40 6:12
551 1322 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 21 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:13 00:49:40 6:12
552 1759 HIGUERAS OLIVARES, LOLES Vet C Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:14 00:49:41 6:12
553 1755 CARBONELL ESCRIVA , DANIEL Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:35 00:49:46 6:13
554 1093 MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE Vet F Masc 18 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:49:43 00:49:52 6:14
555 522 VIGUER GONZALEZ, TONY Vet F Masc 19 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:49:30 00:50:00 6:15
556 1617 ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Vet D Masc 60 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:29 00:50:00 6:15
557 1472 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:45 00:50:01 6:15
558 1169 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem 32 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:49:44 00:50:02 6:15
559 1957 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet F Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:50:13 00:50:13 6:16
560 1600 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI Vet A Fem 22 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:49:55 00:50:19 6:17
561 2019 INSA GUALDE, MARTA Vet A Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:53 00:50:20 6:17
562 1319 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR Senior Masc 53 JACKBBIT RUN 00:49:57 00:50:20 6:17
563 1810 TORRES MIRET, AMPARO Vet C Fem 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:13 00:50:34 6:19
564 1896 FEBRER PEIRó, FCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:29 00:50:44 6:20
565 529 MAYOR, ESMERALDA Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:37 00:50:54 6:21
566 1421 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:25 00:50:54 6:21
567 1422 ALCARAZ LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Vet A Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:25 00:50:54 6:21
568 1438 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVADOR Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:40 00:51:09 6:23
569 1278 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Vet C Fem 34 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:51:51 00:52:18 6:32
570 2030 FUSTER MORAGUES, XIMO Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:52:10 00:52:26 6:33
571 2029 ESCRIVA CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:52:11 00:52:26 6:33
572 1553 VIDA PIZARRO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:01 00:53:26 6:40
573 1554 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet C Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:01 00:53:27 6:40
574 1719 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:02 00:53:27 6:40
575 528 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA Vet F Fem 4 C.A. ONDARA 00:54:08 00:54:27 6:48
576 1477 BARBERAN PILES, LLAMP DELAMANEIXER Vet C Masc 77 ELMÁS TURBADOR 00:54:55 00:54:55 6:51
577 1619 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:27 00:55:56 6:59
578 1119 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc 39 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:55:28 00:55:58 6:59