Clasificaciones XI Volta a peu a L' Alqueria de la Comtessa


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1001 PONT CHáFER, FÉLIX Vet A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:25:42 00:25:42 3:15
2 1468 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN Vet A Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:15 00:26:15 3:19
3 1096 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:26:36 00:26:36 3:22
4 1813 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:26:40 00:26:40 3:22
5 1029 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMÍN Senior Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:26:40 00:26:40 3:22
6 2152 RAMíREZ MUñOZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:43 00:26:43 3:23
7 2129 ESPÍ OLCINA, JAIRO Senior Masc 2 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:26:51 00:26:51 3:23
8 1678 CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:00 00:27:00 3:25
9 1061 BADENES GARCÍA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 3 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:27:01 00:27:01 3:25
10 1452 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:04 00:27:04 3:25
11 1587 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 3 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:07 00:27:08 3:26
12 1004 ALBORS TORRO , ANGEL Vet A Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:13 00:27:13 3:26
13 1069 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:17 00:27:17 3:27
14 590 LLàCER, JORGE Senior Masc 5 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 00:27:26 00:27:26 3:28
15 1032 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:27 00:27:27 3:28
16 2141 VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSÉ Vet C Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:28 00:27:28 3:28
17 5005 FERRER IVARS, PERE Senior Masc 6 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:31 00:27:32 3:29
18 1992 DíAZ FERNáNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 7 C.A. DIANIUM 00:27:36 00:27:36 3:29
19 1947 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:27:37 00:27:37 3:29
20 2008 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 6 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:27:47 00:27:48 3:31
21 643 COSO FERRER, EDGAR Senior Masc 8 CICLOS BENAVENT 00:27:49 00:27:50 3:31
22 2039 PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL Vet C Masc 3 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:27:52 00:27:52 3:31
23 1274 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Vet A Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:55 00:27:55 3:32
24 530 BENITEZ PASCUAL, NATXO Senior Masc 9 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:27:58 00:27:58 3:32
25 1958 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Senior Masc 10 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:28:04 00:28:04 3:33
26 2040 ORTS MILLET, PACO Vet A Masc 6 G.E. LA CARENA 00:28:11 00:28:11 3:34
27 1162 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 11 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:28:16 00:28:18 3:34
28 2048 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE Vet A Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:21 00:28:21 3:35
29 2025 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet D Masc 2 C.A. CULLERA 00:28:27 00:28:27 3:36
30 1402 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet B Masc 7 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:28:30 00:28:30 3:36
31 657 MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Senior Masc 12 BENAVENT-OFISPORT 00:28:36 00:28:36 3:37
32 2118 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Vet B Masc 8 G.E. LA CARENA 00:28:39 00:28:39 3:37
33 1134 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:28:38 00:28:39 3:37
34 2004 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Vet B Masc 9 BETELGEUX S.L. 00:28:40 00:28:40 3:37
35 1237 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:40 00:28:40 3:37
36 1561 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 13 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:28:41 00:28:42 3:38
37 1131 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Vet A Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:28:53 00:28:53 3:39
38 1973 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc 14 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:28:50 00:28:53 3:39
39 2140 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 10 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:28:52 00:28:53 3:39
40 1241 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc 11 SUPERATESPORT 00:28:54 00:28:54 3:39
41 2134 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:55 00:28:56 3:39
42 1867 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet C Masc 5 C.A. DIANIUM 00:28:56 00:28:56 3:39
43 1562 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:55 00:28:56 3:39
44 621 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:29:02 00:29:02 3:40
45 1703 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:04 00:29:04 3:40
46 1821 CUERDA FAUS, JUAN JOSE Vet B Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:03 00:29:06 3:41
47 1628 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet B Masc 12 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:29:06 00:29:06 3:41
48 572 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Vet A Masc 12 C. TRIATLÓ GANDIA 00:29:10 00:29:10 3:41
49 1109 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:11 00:29:14 3:42
50 2012 MORáN, YORDIEL Senior Masc 17 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:14 00:29:14 3:42
51 5007 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:12 00:29:14 3:42
52 661 SELLENS CASANOVA, JUAN Vet E Masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:29:24 00:29:25 3:43
53 1541 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 13 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:29:26 00:29:26 3:43
54 1640 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA , DAVID Vet D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:32 00:29:32 3:44
55 1352 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 19 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:29:37 00:29:37 3:44
56 1613 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Vet A Masc 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:29:37 00:29:42 3:45
57 1041 GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Vet B Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:43 00:29:43 3:45
58 1428 ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:42 00:29:44 3:45
59 1391 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc 20 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:29:46 00:29:48 3:46
60 580 FORNES SANCHIS, OSCAR Senior Masc 21 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:29:50 00:29:52 3:46
61 1486 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet B Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:54 00:29:55 3:47
62 1716 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:55 00:29:56 3:47
63 1968 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Vet A Masc 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:29:55 00:30:00 3:47
64 1021 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:00 00:30:02 3:48
65 1462 CARRILLO RUZ, RICARDO Vet B Masc 18 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:30:04 00:30:05 3:48
66 565 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:04 00:30:06 3:48
67 1650 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:02 00:30:07 3:48
68 1492 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 5 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:30:07 00:30:07 3:48
69 1745 VALLES COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:30:08 00:30:08 3:48
70 1556 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:12 00:30:13 3:49
71 522 THOMAS, JP Vet A Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:09 00:30:13 3:49
72 1111 TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:14 00:30:15 3:49
73 1847 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc 1 CAMPING PEPE 00:30:15 00:30:16 3:49
74 1426 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:30:18 00:30:20 3:50
75 1009 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc 4 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:18 00:30:22 3:50
76 2032 GARRIGOS MASCARELL, VICENT Vet C Masc 8 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:30:23 00:30:23 3:50
77 2151 COOTE, JON Vet D Masc 6 JERSEY SPARTAN 00:30:27 00:30:27 3:51
78 1232 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Senior Masc 24 C.C. XERACO 00:30:25 00:30:28 3:51
79 2066 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet C Masc 9 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:30:30 00:30:31 3:51
80 1877 PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:33 00:30:34 3:52
81 1194 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 18 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:30:31 00:30:35 3:52
82 1741 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet A Masc 19 MAñó RUNNERS 00:30:33 00:30:38 3:52
83 574 PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc 25 CLUB TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:30:37 00:30:40 3:52
84 1303 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc 20 C.C. XERACO 00:30:38 00:30:41 3:53
85 1509 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet C Masc 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:39 00:30:43 3:53
86 1433 GUEROLA, VICENTE Vet A Masc 20 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:41 00:30:43 3:53
87 691 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:44 00:30:44 3:53
88 605 GIRóN, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 21 FUENLA JOVEN 00:30:42 00:30:44 3:53
89 1756 AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 21 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:30:40 00:30:45 3:53
90 1027 SIMó PEIRó, JORGE Vet A Masc 22 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:44 00:30:46 3:53
91 2072 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 23 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:30:42 00:30:46 3:53
92 684 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:48 00:30:48 3:53
93 606 VILAFRANCA PUJOL, JORDI Senior Masc 26 CLUB TRIATLò PARETS 00:30:48 00:30:52 3:54
94 1385 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc 27 CALYGAT.COM 00:30:54 00:30:56 3:54
95 1063 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 24 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:51 00:30:56 3:55
96 1680 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:59 00:31:01 3:55
97 5003 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS Vet C Masc 11 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:53 00:31:01 3:55
98 1560 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Vet A Masc 25 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:08 00:31:09 3:56
99 2110 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Vet B Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:09 00:31:15 3:57
100 1731 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Vet A Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:31:17 00:31:18 3:57
101 1498 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 23 C.C. XERACO 00:31:18 00:31:22 3:58
102 1417 GREGORI JUST, TONI Vet A Masc 27 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:16 00:31:24 3:58
103 1151 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet B Masc 24 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:21 00:31:24 3:58
104 1045 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc 28 C.A. ESPURNA 00:31:22 00:31:26 3:58
105 1643 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc 12 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:31:22 00:31:26 3:58
106 1419 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior Masc 29 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:26 00:31:28 3:59
107 689 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:30 00:31:30 3:59
108 1437 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:31:30 00:31:31 3:59
109 1614 JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet E Masc 5 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:31:32 00:31:32 3:59
110 2108 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc 28 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:31:30 00:31:32 3:59
111 1308 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 29 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:32 00:31:33 3:59
112 1635 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:30 00:31:33 3:59
113 1837 GRAU ESTRUCH , OSCAR Vet B Masc 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:36 00:31:37 4:00
114 634 MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, DAVID Vet A Masc 30 C.C XERACO 00:31:37 00:31:38 4:00
115 1318 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior Masc 30 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:31:40 00:31:44 4:01
116 1197 GARCÍA SÁEZ, ANTONIO Senior Masc 31 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:31:41 00:31:45 4:01
117 1095 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 31 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:44 00:31:46 4:01
118 1413 SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc 32 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:31:41 00:31:46 4:01
119 1415 PLA MARTINEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 33 C.A. XERESA 00:31:42 00:31:47 4:01
120 2131 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 34 SOTECSAFOR 00:31:48 00:31:53 4:02
121 693 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:57 00:31:57 4:02
122 2074 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc 32 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:41 00:31:57 4:02
123 1951 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:55 00:32:00 4:03
124 1140 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 26 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:31:53 00:32:00 4:03
125 1709 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:59 00:32:00 4:03
126 1511 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:59 00:32:01 4:03
127 1364 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 1 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:32:00 00:32:01 4:03
128 1350 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc 7 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:32:00 00:32:04 4:03
129 1416 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet C Masc 13 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:57 00:32:05 4:03
130 1874 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:05 00:32:05 4:03
131 1960 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:32:06 00:32:06 4:03
132 1038 MOYANO TUR, RAÚL Vet C Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:04 00:32:07 4:03
133 1170 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 15 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:12 00:32:14 4:04
134 1966 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet E Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:17 00:32:17 4:05
135 1950 GASCÓN SALA, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:13 00:32:18 4:05
136 623 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem 2 DORSAL 19 00:32:17 00:32:18 4:05
137 1010 FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL Vet B Masc 27 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:32:15 00:32:19 4:05
138 1164 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet A Masc 36 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:17 00:32:19 4:05
139 1251 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 8 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:32:16 00:32:20 4:05
140 554 CARRIó TENT, JUAN ANGEL Vet A Masc 37 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:32:19 00:32:21 4:05
141 1571 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Senior Masc 36 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:32:13 00:32:22 4:05
142 676 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:24 00:32:24 4:06
143 1288 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc 28 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:19 00:32:25 4:06
144 1320 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Vet D Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:16 00:32:26 4:06
145 1693 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA Vet B Masc 29 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:32:20 00:32:26 4:06
146 592 SANCHIS MARTíN DE LA LEONA, MIKEL Vet A Masc 38 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:20 00:32:27 4:06
147 513 GREGORI CARMONA , JOSE Vet E Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:24 00:32:29 4:06
148 2033 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 30 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:28 00:32:30 4:06
149 614 BOLUFER JORDAN, JOSé RAMóN Senior Masc 37 CAMETES 00:32:30 00:32:31 4:07
150 1478 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 10 C.A. GATA 00:32:26 00:32:33 4:07
151 1904 GUTIéRREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE Vet B Masc 31 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:32:33 00:32:35 4:07
152 598 CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 16 C.CORRER PILES 00:32:32 00:32:37 4:07
153 1778 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Vet A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:32 00:32:39 4:08
154 1935 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:28 00:32:42 4:08
155 1087 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 17 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:32:45 00:32:47 4:09
156 1565 VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 38 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:47 00:32:47 4:09
157 1658 BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 11 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:32:40 00:32:50 4:09
158 1609 BAS VIVES, DIDIER Vet D Masc 12 AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE VITA 00:32:51 00:32:51 4:09
159 2157 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 13 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:52 00:32:53 4:09
160 1807 PEREZ MARTI, DAVID Vet A Masc 40 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:32:47 00:32:54 4:09
161 687 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:54 00:32:54 4:09
162 2018 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 41 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:52 00:32:54 4:09
163 1683 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Senior Masc 39 UC MONGO 00:32:44 00:32:57 4:10
164 507 MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:52 00:32:58 4:10
165 1265 MUT ROSELLO, JAIME Vet A Masc 42 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:00 00:33:00 4:10
166 1502 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:58 00:33:00 4:10
167 667 LóPEZ ROLDáN, ARTURO Vet B Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:44 00:33:00 4:10
168 1390 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:32:57 00:33:03 4:11
169 619 REINA ARGENTE, MARC Junior Masc 3 GARBI 00:33:09 00:33:09 4:11
170 1910 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc 18 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:33:10 00:33:13 4:12
171 2052 BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:02 00:33:14 4:12
172 1859 GASCON TUR, MANUEL Vet B Masc 33 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:08 00:33:14 4:12
173 509 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:07 00:33:16 4:12
174 1420 HERNáNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:16 00:33:18 4:12
175 570 MASCARELL GARCIA, AITOR Senior Masc 41 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:12 00:33:20 4:13
176 1222 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc 43 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:20 00:33:22 4:13
177 1475 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 44 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:07 00:33:23 4:13
178 618 ESTRUCH GINER, AITOR Senior Masc 42 CC CAMALLAES REFLYX 00:33:22 00:33:28 4:14
179 1130 SáNCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:29 00:33:31 4:14
180 1897 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 45 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:24 00:33:32 4:14
181 1455 MILVAQUES CASTELLO , JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc 46 C.C. XERACO 00:33:27 00:33:32 4:14
182 1911 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 35 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:23 00:33:32 4:14
183 2136 MARTINEZ, PACO Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:15 00:33:33 4:14
184 1028 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 20 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:28 00:33:34 4:14
185 540 ARROYO , VICTOR HAROLD Junior Masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:26 00:33:36 4:15
186 534 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc 36 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:35 00:33:36 4:15
187 1294 HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL Vet B Masc 37 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:33:31 00:33:36 4:15
188 2123 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:19 00:33:36 4:15
189 505 CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc 15 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:33:34 00:33:40 4:15
190 1008 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:36 00:33:42 4:16
191 1269 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMÓN Vet C Masc 21 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:33:26 00:33:43 4:16
192 1155 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet C Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:38 00:33:45 4:16
193 1050 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Vet C Masc 23 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:33:26 00:33:45 4:16
194 694 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:46 00:33:46 4:16
195 1115 BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet B Masc 38 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:47 00:33:47 4:16
196 1118 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÉS Vet B Masc 39 C.C. XERACO 00:33:47 00:33:49 4:16
197 1423 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet B Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:42 00:33:49 4:16
198 1011 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MÓNICA Vet C Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:50 00:33:52 4:17
199 2043 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 24 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:33:56 00:33:56 4:17
200 604 VEGA , JOSé LUIS Vet D Masc 16 CAVO-ARGENTINA 00:33:56 00:33:57 4:17
201 2106 CASTELLá BOIGUES , VICENTE Vet D Masc 17 BOQUERON TEAM 00:33:59 00:34:04 4:18
202 1819 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Vet D Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:01 00:34:07 4:19
203 1555 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet D Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:40 00:34:08 4:19
204 1616 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet E Masc 9 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:08 00:34:08 4:19
205 1900 MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 44 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:34:08 00:34:09 4:19
206 1736 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Senior Masc 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:06 00:34:09 4:19
207 1143 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc 25 PENYA MOHICANS 00:34:10 00:34:10 4:19
208 1084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 46 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:34:07 00:34:11 4:19
209 1310 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 41 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:05 00:34:12 4:19
210 1726 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS , DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc 47 CAFETERIA PISTACHO 00:34:04 00:34:13 4:19
211 518 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:04 00:34:15 4:20
212 1443 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE Vet E Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:15 00:34:17 4:20
213 557 ESTRUCH VERCHER, IVAN Vet A Masc 48 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:10 00:34:20 4:20
214 2101 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 47 ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT 00:34:11 00:34:20 4:20
215 1207 INSA GARCíA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:17 00:34:24 4:21
216 560 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:17 00:34:25 4:21
217 1411 TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA Vet D Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:26 00:34:26 4:21
218 1075 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:28 00:34:31 4:22
219 1912 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:28 00:34:31 4:22
220 1641 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:28 00:34:31 4:22
221 631 BAÑULS ORTOLA, CARLOS Vet C Masc 29 DORSAL 19 00:34:20 00:34:33 4:22
222 695 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:33 00:34:33 4:22
223 1362 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:34:32 00:34:33 4:22
224 1982 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Vet A Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:34:26 00:34:36 4:22
225 1156 MACíAS DELGADILLO, FREDY Vet A Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:19 00:34:37 4:22
226 1850 SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 11 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:37 00:34:37 4:23
227 2035 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet D Masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:21 00:34:38 4:23
228 1863 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:32 00:34:38 4:23
229 1225 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:34 00:34:40 4:23
230 1839 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:39 00:34:41 4:23
231 1980 MILLÁN ALONSO, RAÚL Vet A Masc 51 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:41 00:34:42 4:23
232 561 VIERA ABRLLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:38 00:34:43 4:23
233 665 TEOMIRO BAÑULS, JAVIER Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:35 00:34:43 4:23
234 2028 MILVAQUES BATALLER , QUINO Vet B Masc 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:22 00:34:43 4:23
235 607 PUIGCERVER FERRANDO, MARIBEL Vet B Fem 4 C.A. CAMETES 00:34:10 00:34:47 4:24
236 525 CASTELLANO CUBILES, RAFA Vet A Masc 53 C.A. ONDARA 00:34:11 00:34:47 4:24
237 1354 GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 31 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:38 00:34:48 4:24
238 1261 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 21 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:41 00:34:48 4:24
239 1805 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet C Masc 32 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:48 00:34:51 4:24
240 2011 MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet B Masc 46 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:34:27 00:34:52 4:24
241 1127 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc 33 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:42 00:34:52 4:24
242 1593 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 34 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:51 00:34:57 4:25
243 1923 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:53 00:34:57 4:25
244 1522 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Junior Masc 6 C.A. DIANIUM 00:34:52 00:34:59 4:25
245 690 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:00 00:35:00 4:25
246 548 GARCIA DIEZ, BEGO Vet A Fem 3 C.C. XERACO 00:35:01 00:35:02 4:26
247 1633 GóMEZ INSA, JOSÉ Vet D Masc 22 C.A. XERESA 00:35:01 00:35:02 4:26
248 2094 MORANT, MIQUEL Senior Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:34:42 00:35:03 4:26
249 5002 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc 47 C.C. XERACO 00:35:02 00:35:03 4:26
250 636 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Vet B Masc 48 CLUB MUNTANER XERACO 00:34:58 00:35:03 4:26
251 1159 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:58 00:35:03 4:26
252 531 MIRANDA MONCADA, ANTONIO SEBASTIAN Vet F Masc 4 COLAU RUNNER 00:35:02 00:35:04 4:26
253 1338 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc 54 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:34:48 00:35:06 4:26
254 529 LLARIO, IRENE Senior Fem 2 G.E. LA CARENA 00:34:56 00:35:07 4:26
255 1501 PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 49 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:34:52 00:35:07 4:26
256 1444 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Vet A Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:56 00:35:08 4:26
257 508 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 23 C.A. LA XARA 00:34:58 00:35:09 4:27
258 1125 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 13 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:52 00:35:10 4:27
259 608 LLàCER PUCHOL, JOAN B. Vet B Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:35:00 00:35:13 4:27
260 1198 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet E Masc 14 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:35:11 00:35:14 4:27
261 1097 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 3 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:35:04 00:35:14 4:27
262 629 FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO Vet D Masc 24 NT-GAS 00:35:06 00:35:14 4:27
263 585 IBAÑEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA Vet A Fem 4 EGYPCIAN RACE 00:35:17 00:35:18 4:28
264 1834 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL Senior Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:57 00:35:18 4:28
265 1843 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 00:35:18 4:28
266 679 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:18 00:35:18 4:28
267 1706 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:00 00:35:19 4:28
268 2148 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 52 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:19 00:35:19 4:28
269 1538 SALVA SIGNES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 36 C.A. LA FAIXA 00:35:11 00:35:19 4:28
270 1218 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 53 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:35:13 00:35:20 4:28
271 1816 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:08 00:35:21 4:28
272 1201 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 52 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:04 00:35:22 4:28
273 1446 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:15 00:35:22 4:28
274 514 ALBA FERNANDEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:35:11 00:35:25 4:29
275 519 PASTOR ZORITA, ANDREA Vet C Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:57 00:35:26 4:29
276 1902 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:08 00:35:26 4:29
277 655 IBAñEZ ESTEVE, LEO Vet D Masc 25 CA SOLLANA 00:35:19 00:35:30 4:29
278 2130 SARRION SOLBES, VICENTE Vet B Masc 53 SOTECSAFOR 00:35:26 00:35:34 4:30
279 1942 TOMàS DE ROSSELLó, SERGI Senior Masc 54 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:34 00:35:34 4:30
280 2061 FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:35 00:35:35 4:30
281 1418 BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON Vet B Masc 54 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:35:10 00:35:36 4:30
282 1386 MIñANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc 15 CALYGAT.COM 00:35:30 00:35:37 4:30
283 1831 GARCíA MARI, TONI Vet A Masc 56 GUIXA ESPORT 00:35:31 00:35:38 4:30
284 1234 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:33 00:35:39 4:30
285 1226 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , GABRIEL Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 00:35:42 4:31
286 1189 RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 27 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:30 00:35:42 4:31
287 1520 MUñOZ PAREDES, JESSICA Vet A Fem 5 C.A. IRUNCALP 00:35:37 00:35:42 4:31
288 1376 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:32 00:35:45 4:31
289 1024 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Vet A Masc 57 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:32 00:35:45 4:31
290 603 PEREZ VERDU, VICENTE Vet C Masc 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:42 00:35:45 4:31
291 1272 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 55 CARRERISTAS 00:35:23 00:35:46 4:31
292 1750 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:42 00:35:47 4:31
293 1252 FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR Vet C Masc 41 C.A. LA FAIXA 00:35:32 00:35:48 4:32
294 1315 FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc 56 AMOS TEAM 00:35:28 00:35:48 4:32
295 1273 MARTIN VIVO, XAVI Vet C Masc 42 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:39 00:35:52 4:32
296 1899 BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO Vet D Masc 29 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:35:37 00:35:53 4:32
297 675 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:57 00:35:57 4:33
298 1224 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc 57 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:49 00:35:57 4:33
299 1746 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES Vet C Masc 43 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:42 00:35:58 4:33
300 1177 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:49 00:36:04 4:33
301 611 PEDRO MESTRE, JOSÉ Vet E Masc 17 C.A.GATA 00:35:50 00:36:05 4:34
302 559 MILLA CANO, PACO Vet C Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:06 00:36:07 4:34
303 601 DIJKSTRA, HYLKE Vet A Masc 58 ONDARA TRI ESPORT 00:35:31 00:36:08 4:34
304 602 CAMARENA GRACIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:35:44 00:36:08 4:34
305 626 GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR Vet B Masc 58 CORRIOLXTREM 00:35:51 00:36:08 4:34
306 1229 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 59 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:36:08 00:36:11 4:34
307 1366 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 60 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:55 00:36:13 4:35
308 1521 PALAU PARISI, MELCHOR Vet B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:05 00:36:13 4:35
309 663 TORMO MOLINA, VICENT Vet E Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:36:02 00:36:14 4:35
310 669 GALAYO, PATRIK Senior Masc 58 LIBRE 00:35:34 00:36:15 4:35
311 1313 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 59 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:16 00:36:16 4:35
312 533 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, JESÚS Vet B Masc 62 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:58 00:36:16 4:35
313 642 MELENCHóN SáNCHEZ, ANA Vet E Fem 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:36:09 00:36:17 4:35
314 1432 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 5 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:36:07 00:36:18 4:35
315 1470 SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:08 00:36:19 4:35
316 1937 LEóN FERRANDIS , TOMÁS Vet B Masc 63 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:03 00:36:20 4:36
317 1971 MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:36:11 00:36:20 4:36
318 535 VALLES LLUCH, ANA Vet B Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 00:36:20 4:36
319 1572 GREGORI, GENARO Vet E Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:07 00:36:20 4:36
320 1382 COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet B Masc 64 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:36:00 00:36:20 4:36
321 1670 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet E Fem 3 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:36:12 00:36:20 4:36
322 658 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem 5 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:13 00:36:21 4:36
323 1669 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 65 LOCOSXCORRER 00:36:15 00:36:22 4:36
324 2038 ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 60 G.E. LA CARENA 00:36:15 00:36:22 4:36
325 1879 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 59 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:01 00:36:24 4:36
326 1101 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc 66 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:36:13 00:36:25 4:36
327 1929 LLOPIS GARCIA, NACHO Vet C Masc 45 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:48 00:36:26 4:36
328 1696 DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE Vet B Masc 67 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:36:01 00:36:26 4:36
329 1725 RODRIGUEZ DONET, ARTURO Senior Masc 61 C.C. XERACO 00:36:17 00:36:27 4:36
330 1253 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 62 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:17 00:36:27 4:36
331 5006 FRAU FELIS, RAFAEL Senior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 00:36:28 4:36
332 1586 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet B Fem 6 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:14 00:36:28 4:37
333 1796 MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet C Masc 46 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:15 00:36:30 4:37
334 512 SERER GRIMALT, PASCUAL Vet A Masc 60 C.A. ONDARA 00:35:54 00:36:31 4:37
335 1548 SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 68 C.D. MASKTRI 00:36:07 00:36:31 4:37
336 1779 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 6 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:28 00:36:31 4:37
337 1381 GARCIA MUñOZ, JESUS Vet E Masc 20 BAR ANGEL 00:36:14 00:36:31 4:37
338 1956 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 61 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:36:15 00:36:32 4:37
339 2085 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:30 00:36:36 4:38
340 1270 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc 64 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:36:30 00:36:37 4:38
341 2030 FUSTER MORAGUES, XIMO Senior Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:36:28 00:36:37 4:38
342 1123 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc 66 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:36:29 00:36:37 4:38
343 1645 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Senior Masc 67 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:24 00:36:38 4:38
344 1988 PEIRó FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Vet A Masc 62 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:31 00:36:38 4:38
345 1323 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc 69 AMOS TEAM 00:36:16 00:36:38 4:38
346 648 SENDRA PIERA, RAUL Vet A Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:36:38 00:36:38 4:38
347 1406 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:36:30 00:36:38 4:38
348 1002 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet B Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:13 00:36:41 4:38
349 668 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Vet E Masc 21 C.A.CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:36:29 00:36:41 4:38
350 1176 SOLER PéREZ, SERGIO Vet A Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:27 00:36:42 4:38
351 2064 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc 22 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:26 00:36:44 4:39
352 2138 BERNABEU HERNANDEZ, SOFíA Senior Fem 7 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:36:45 00:36:46 4:39
353 558 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:35 00:36:46 4:39
354 1712 BOSCA BALONGA, VICENT Vet F Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:41 00:36:46 4:39
355 620 IBÁÑEZ RODRIGUEZ, EDUARDO Vet B Masc 71 CD.MASKTRI 00:36:33 00:36:47 4:39
356 1780 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 31 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:31 00:36:47 4:39
357 1022 REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI Vet A Masc 65 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:36:38 00:36:48 4:39
358 1307 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc 72 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:31 00:36:48 4:39
359 544 ESCRIVA GARCIA, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc 48 G.E. LA CARENA 00:36:37 00:36:51 4:39
360 2005 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 7 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:36:32 00:36:51 4:39
361 1546 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA Vet B Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:36:33 00:36:51 4:39
362 2088 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 73 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:50 00:36:52 4:40
363 1797 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc 74 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:47 00:36:52 4:40
364 1238 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc 8 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:36:48 00:36:54 4:40
365 582 CARPI FORQUéS, PERE Vet A Masc 66 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:36:39 00:36:56 4:40
366 1495 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior Masc 68 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:20 00:36:56 4:40
367 1615 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 8 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:36:42 00:36:57 4:40
368 1626 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 75 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:36:42 00:37:00 4:41
369 1826 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc 69 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:36:43 00:37:01 4:41
370 1675 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet B Masc 76 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:36:22 00:37:02 4:41
371 1212 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc 77 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:49 00:37:04 4:41
372 2036 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:54 00:37:04 4:41
373 1199 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:55 00:37:04 4:41
374 673 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:04 00:37:04 4:41
375 1215 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:54 00:37:04 4:41
376 2133 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVI Senior Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:04 00:37:04 4:41
377 1326 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet C Fem 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:56 00:37:04 4:41
378 2159 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet C Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:39 00:37:06 4:41
379 1827 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSÉ EMILIO Vet D Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:39 00:37:07 4:41
380 1223 ROMERO SALADO, JOSE Vet D Masc 33 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:50 00:37:07 4:41
381 2158 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Vet E Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:40 00:37:07 4:41
382 1290 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:01 00:37:10 4:42
383 1999 SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMÓN Vet B Masc 78 BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 00:36:54 00:37:11 4:42
384 1145 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Vet D Masc 34 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:12 00:37:12 4:42
385 1339 CORCHERO PASTOR, DAVID Vet A Masc 67 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:49 00:37:13 4:42
386 678 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:14 00:37:14 4:42
387 677 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:14 00:37:14 4:42
388 1707 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:49 00:37:15 4:42
389 1283 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:54 00:37:15 4:42
390 1186 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc 70 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:36:48 00:37:16 4:43
391 1179 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:37:10 00:37:16 4:43
392 1525 GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS Vet C Masc 53 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:36:51 00:37:17 4:43
393 1316 CAñIZARES SENDIN, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 68 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:36:51 00:37:18 4:43
394 1160 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 79 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:00 00:37:21 4:43
395 1233 FURIó SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc 80 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:05 00:37:22 4:43
396 510 GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet E Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:53 00:37:29 4:44
397 638 SIERRA GARCIA, FRAN Vet A Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:18 00:37:31 4:44
398 1042 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet B Fem 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:16 00:37:32 4:45
399 1624 CHOVA ROIG, JOSÉ MANUEL Vet A Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:31 00:37:33 4:45
400 1302 CANET I FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:28 00:37:33 4:45
401 1660 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc 71 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:57 00:37:34 4:45
402 1330 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc 54 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:14 00:37:34 4:45
403 1210 GRAU SAPENA, NANDO Vet A Masc 72 AMOS TEAM 00:37:15 00:37:36 4:45
404 1656 GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO, JOSÉ Vet A Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:14 00:37:38 4:45
405 1057 GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO Vet C Masc 55 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:37:20 00:37:41 4:46
406 577 ESTRUCH MASCARELL , JORDI Vet B Masc 81 CAL DIR ESPURNA 00:37:07 00:37:43 4:46
407 680 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:44 00:37:44 4:46
408 1818 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Senior Masc 71 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:31 00:37:45 4:46
409 1006 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL Vet B Masc 82 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:26 00:37:46 4:46
410 1714 MOLINA BAEZ, SARA Vet B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:42 00:37:46 4:46
411 1195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:30 00:37:48 4:47
412 1334 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 36 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:32 00:37:48 4:47
413 1247 POVEDA HARO, ANGEL Vet E Masc 28 C.A. LA XARA 00:37:32 00:37:48 4:47
414 681 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:51 00:37:51 4:47
415 1771 ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUANMA Vet A Masc 75 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:37:51 00:37:51 4:47
416 1062 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet C Masc 56 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:32 00:37:53 4:47
417 670 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMAN Vet C Masc 57 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:32 00:37:54 4:47
418 1564 PEREZ, ADRIAN Vet E Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:54 00:37:54 4:47
419 1297 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 30 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:51 00:37:55 4:48
420 666 FRANCO COMPANY, SARA Senior Fem 10 SAFOR DELIKIA 00:37:46 00:37:55 4:48
421 1141 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet D Masc 37 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:40 00:37:56 4:48
422 2067 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc 58 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:41 00:37:56 4:48
423 1271 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Vet D Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:56 00:37:56 4:48
424 2146 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO Vet B Masc 83 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:24 00:37:57 4:48
425 2098 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc 9 C.A.VILLAMARCHANT 00:37:52 00:37:59 4:48
426 1893 MORAGUES ALANDETE, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:48 00:38:02 4:48
427 1262 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc 39 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:30 00:38:02 4:48
428 1763 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet B Masc 84 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:57 00:38:03 4:49
429 685 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:03 00:38:03 4:49
430 1873 ALEIXANDRE CONCHES , CARLOS Vet C Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:50 00:38:04 4:49
431 1337 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:46 00:38:13 4:50
432 2014 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:37:55 00:38:14 4:50
433 1917 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc 31 C.A. XERESA 00:37:46 00:38:14 4:50
434 1287 PÉREZ MARTÍ, ROSA Vet B Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:57 00:38:16 4:50
435 1454 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 86 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:48 00:38:18 4:51
436 640 PELLICER LLOPIS, MIQUEL Vet A Masc 77 INDEPENDENT 00:37:49 00:38:19 4:51
437 2020 PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE Vet C Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:56 00:38:19 4:51
438 1325 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc 87 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:47 00:38:19 4:51
439 1082 RUZ LUCENA , MANOLO Vet E Masc 32 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:22 00:38:22 4:51
440 627 BALLESTER CARMONA, MERCEDES Vet B Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:38:10 00:38:23 4:51
441 2037 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Vet C Fem 6 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:38:13 00:38:23 4:51
442 1949 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 78 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:10 00:38:25 4:51
443 1582 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 61 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:11 00:38:26 4:51
444 589 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:02 00:38:26 4:51
445 543 SANCHEZ MORES, LARA Vet B Fem 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:38:08 00:38:28 4:52
446 1165 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet D Masc 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:04 00:38:34 4:52
447 686 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:34 00:38:34 4:52
448 520 WALLS, KATHERINE Vet B Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:26 00:38:35 4:53
449 1466 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem 5 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:38:34 00:38:36 4:53
450 1284 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet D Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:26 00:38:36 4:53
451 1922 CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES Vet D Masc 43 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:38:30 00:38:37 4:53
452 1918 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet D Masc 44 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:38:30 00:38:38 4:53
453 1991 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 63 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:38:25 00:38:38 4:53
454 652 LANGLEY , MARK Vet A Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:18 00:38:39 4:53
455 2078 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Vet B Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:21 00:38:42 4:54
456 1987 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet D Fem 6 FUIG QUE EL XAFE 00:38:34 00:38:42 4:54
457 1188 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior Masc 72 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:33 00:38:45 4:54
458 1236 FAUS CARDONA, JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:28 00:38:46 4:54
459 2095 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Vet D Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:23 00:38:48 4:54
460 593 ALVAREZ DEL POZO , DAVID Vet A Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:23 00:38:49 4:54
461 1753 MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI Vet C Masc 64 BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:38:19 00:38:50 4:54
462 1811 SOLBES LORENTE, QUIQUE Vet B Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:20 00:38:50 4:55
463 1581 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:31 00:38:52 4:55
464 1405 CALERO GARCIA, TONI Vet C Masc 65 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:54 00:38:54 4:55
465 1758 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:47 00:38:57 4:55
466 662 PEREZ FUSTER, ESTER Vet D Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:38:45 00:38:59 4:56
467 1447 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:48 00:39:04 4:56
468 1103 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc 35 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:38:41 00:39:05 4:56
469 688 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:06 00:39:06 4:56
470 1424 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet C Masc 66 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:38:55 00:39:07 4:57
471 1053 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:58 00:39:09 4:57
472 563 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:45 00:39:10 4:57
473 1185 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:56 00:39:11 4:57
474 2056 LLIDÓ MILLET, VICENT Vet C Masc 67 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:53 00:39:14 4:58
475 1722 RAMOS FUSTER, JUANJO Vet A Masc 83 GUIXA ESPORT 00:39:09 00:39:15 4:58
476 660 IZQUIERDO POQUET, AITANA Junior Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:02 00:39:18 4:58
477 2091 MASCARELL TARRAZó, QUIQUE Vet E Masc 36 COLLA "NO PUC" 00:39:05 00:39:18 4:58
478 659 IZQUIERDO DOLZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 47 AL TROTE 00:39:03 00:39:19 4:58
479 1569 MáRQUEZ BENíTEZ , MANOLI Vet A Fem 6 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:11 00:39:20 4:58
480 1570 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Vet E Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:07 00:39:20 4:58
481 1484 MARTíNEZ GIRBéS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 48 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:38:51 00:39:20 4:58
482 1927 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 90 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:09 00:39:21 4:58
483 1456 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:03 00:39:21 4:58
484 1532 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:03 00:39:22 4:59
485 1774 POU PéREZ, RUBÉN Vet A Masc 84 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:39:13 00:39:30 5:00
486 2112 PARETS PEIRó, JUAN Vet C Masc 68 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:39:25 00:39:30 5:00
487 1132 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc 69 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:18 00:39:31 5:00
488 1820 GUAVITA ROJAS, ÓSCAR JULIÁN Vet A Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:12 00:39:31 5:00
489 502 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc 10 VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS 00:39:26 00:39:32 5:00
490 1384 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet B Masc 92 C.A. AGULLENT 00:39:06 00:39:33 5:00
491 1172 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet D Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:07 00:39:33 5:00
492 1389 BORONAT, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 70 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:23 00:39:35 5:00
493 2089 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc 71 G.C. GARROT 00:39:18 00:39:35 5:00
494 1124 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA Vet B Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:25 00:39:35 5:00
495 641 SáNCHEZ FERNáNDEZ, ALMUDENA Vet B Fem 18 C.A. ONDARA 00:39:27 00:39:36 5:00
496 588 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:27 00:39:38 5:01
497 1990 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:15 00:39:39 5:01
498 1254 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Vet B Masc 93 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:39:21 00:39:41 5:01
499 1465 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 86 NONAIFESTES 00:39:36 00:39:42 5:01
500 1592 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Vet C Masc 73 LO BOQUERONE 00:39:14 00:39:43 5:01
501 517 LORENTE BELDA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 49 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:19 00:39:43 5:01
502 581 PEDRAGOSA ROSSI, ANDRES DANIEL Senior Masc 73 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:39:16 00:39:44 5:01
503 1627 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet D Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:24 00:39:44 5:01
504 1769 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 7 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:39:24 00:39:44 5:01
505 1953 GARCíA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc 74 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:11 00:39:46 5:02
506 1039 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 94 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:31 00:39:47 5:02
507 1244 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:19 00:39:47 5:02
508 1537 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 74 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:35 00:39:48 5:02
509 1347 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA Vet D Masc 51 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:37 00:39:48 5:02
510 2103 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, LUIS Junior Masc 8 ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT 00:39:40 00:39:49 5:02
511 1915 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:39:21 00:39:49 5:02
512 633 MEJíAS LLOPIS, SERGIO Vet B Masc 95 CD NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:39:16 00:39:49 5:02
513 1191 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 10 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:27 00:39:50 5:02
514 2122 PEIRÓ CATALÁ, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 75 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:19 00:39:50 5:02
515 1012 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 13 TEMASYTEST 00:39:30 00:39:53 5:02
516 2092 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:39:34 00:39:57 5:03
517 1848 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 75 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:40 00:40:00 5:03
518 1301 ESCRIVA GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:26 00:40:00 5:03
519 2082 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Vet F Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:42 00:40:01 5:03
520 1048 ORTOLA, SILVIA XIAO Vet C Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:49 00:40:03 5:04
521 682 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:18 00:40:18 5:06
522 2083 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 76 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA BONSEN MO 00:40:12 00:40:18 5:06
523 654 CALONGE SAINZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet B Masc 97 CORREOSCORRE 00:40:09 00:40:19 5:06
524 1681 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:05 00:40:20 5:06
525 2097 MARTí I ESCOBAR, JOANBA Vet C Masc 76 C.A. ONDARA 00:39:42 00:40:20 5:06
526 1332 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ Vet C Masc 77 C.A. XERESA 00:39:47 00:40:20 5:06
527 1767 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 99 C.A. XERESA 00:39:48 00:40:20 5:06
528 1679 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 11 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:39:50 00:40:20 5:06
529 1219 ALCARAZ ORDIÑANA, LOLI Vet A Fem 8 G.E. LES GERRES 00:40:13 00:40:22 5:06
530 1682 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 12 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:39:53 00:40:22 5:06
531 625 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc 53 C.C.EL GARBI 00:40:12 00:40:24 5:06
532 612 PEDRO FERRER, MARIA LUISA Senior Fem 13 C.A.GATA 00:39:58 00:40:24 5:06
533 1034 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc 100 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:17 00:40:29 5:07
534 1348 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 77 JACKBBIT RUN 00:40:10 00:40:30 5:07
535 579 MILLET PEREZ, JOSE Vet C Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:33 00:40:36 5:08
536 1828 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc 101 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:06 00:40:43 5:09
537 628 SOLER VALLES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 79 CORREMUNDOS 00:40:08 00:40:44 5:09
538 649 CABRERA JIMENEZ, EVARISTO Vet B Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:23 00:40:45 5:09
539 549 MAYOR FUSTER, TONI Vet D Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:31 00:40:45 5:09
540 1577 CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU Vet C Masc 80 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:40:14 00:40:50 5:10
541 1866 CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ Vet D Masc 55 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:40:22 00:40:50 5:10
542 1295 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet C Masc 81 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:40:22 00:40:50 5:10
543 1907 BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN Senior Masc 78 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:38 00:40:53 5:10
544 1298 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:40 00:40:53 5:10
545 2034 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:53 00:40:53 5:10
546 646 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem 11 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:40:36 00:40:58 5:11
547 1359 LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS Junior Masc 9 CAMPING PEPE 00:40:25 00:40:58 5:11
548 1182 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior Fem 14 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:40:28 00:41:00 5:11
549 2045 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 82 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:34 00:41:01 5:11
550 578 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc 40 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:40:48 00:41:02 5:11
551 1148 MAGRANER, CARMEN Senior Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:00 00:41:07 5:12
552 1166 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem 9 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:51 00:41:10 5:12
553 2041 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 83 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:39 00:41:11 5:12
554 1518 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 56 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:42 00:41:11 5:12
555 568 REY VARELA, SABDRA Vet B Fem 19 ONDARA TRIESPORT 00:40:37 00:41:13 5:13
556 1321 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 57 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:44 00:41:17 5:13
557 1363 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 41 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:40:46 00:41:18 5:13
558 1566 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 103 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:57 00:41:19 5:13
559 610 PUIG, JOB Vet A Masc 87 JP INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING 00:40:57 00:41:20 5:13
560 1721 REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc 88 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:43 00:41:21 5:14
561 1439 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet D Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:40 00:41:21 5:14
562 1079 JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet C Masc 84 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:12 00:41:22 5:14
563 511 VéLEZ BONET , FRANCISCO JOSé Vet D Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:08 00:41:22 5:14
564 1925 CABANILLES MARTí, MARCOS Vet E Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:11 00:41:22 5:14
565 1058 BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN Vet C Fem 10 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:41:05 00:41:26 5:14
566 1374 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS Vet C Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:41 00:41:26 5:14
567 664 GASCON SIMON, GUILLERMO Senior Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:47 00:41:26 5:14
568 1945 ARTABE, IBON Vet C Masc 86 C.A. DIANIUM 00:41:12 00:41:29 5:15
569 569 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc 43 C. A. LA XARA 00:40:59 00:41:29 5:15
570 2042 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet B Fem 20 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:41:01 00:41:30 5:15
571 1333 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 87 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:41:16 00:41:30 5:15
572 613 CARIQUEO CAMPOS, CARLOS MIGUEL Vet A Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:51 00:41:34 5:15
573 1387 BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA Junior Fem 2 C.T. HURACAN 00:41:12 00:41:34 5:15
574 1370 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA Senior Fem 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:29 00:41:38 5:16
575 532 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER Vet A Masc 90 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:41:34 00:41:42 5:16
576 644 PARDO, ELIDEYZ Vet A Fem 10 CICLOS BENAVENT 00:41:29 00:41:42 5:16
577 1425 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:24 00:41:44 5:17
578 1773 VIDAL ALEMANY, RUBéN Senior Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:19 00:41:45 5:17
579 1489 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet B Masc 104 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:28 00:41:46 5:17
580 1476 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 11 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:20 00:41:46 5:17
581 1822 GARCIA ESTRUCH , KIKE Senior Masc 81 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:13 00:41:48 5:17
582 1003 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 17 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:48 00:41:48 5:17
583 1886 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:38 00:41:48 5:17
584 671 VERCHER GRACIA, OSCAR Vet C Masc 88 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:49 00:41:49 5:17
585 1815 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:39 00:41:51 5:17
586 1687 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:40 00:41:54 5:18
587 1250 PEIRO TODOLí, XIMO Vet E Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:47 00:41:56 5:18
588 637 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:36 00:42:00 5:18
589 1717 SERENA GóMEZ, MARÍA CARMEN Vet C Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:48 00:42:00 5:19
590 1720 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:49 00:42:00 5:19
591 1519 TARRASO ARAGON , MARI PAZ Vet C Fem 12 C.D. MASKTRI 00:41:39 00:42:02 5:19
592 1482 SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL Vet A Masc 91 C.D. MASKTRI 00:41:39 00:42:02 5:19
593 692 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:02 00:42:02 5:19
594 1661 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet B Fem 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:04 00:42:04 5:19
595 1513 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 60 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:42 00:42:04 5:19
596 1584 MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA Vet C Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:33 00:42:04 5:19
597 2150 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 90 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:42:05 00:42:05 5:19
598 651 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc 82 FITNESS19 00:41:30 00:42:07 5:19
599 2117 MARI FUSTER, EVA Vet C Fem 14 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:45 00:42:07 5:19
600 622 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc 15 DORSAL 19 00:42:00 00:42:11 5:20
601 1068 MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 18 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:48 00:42:11 5:20
602 1147 ROSA FELIPE, JESÚS Senior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:05 00:42:13 5:20
603 1823 GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANIEL Senior Masc 84 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:41:54 00:42:14 5:20
604 1065 GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN Vet E Masc 45 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:45 00:42:15 5:20
605 1349 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 12 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:41:48 00:42:15 5:20
606 537 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, MARIA LUISA Vet D Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:05 00:42:19 5:21
607 1558 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Vet C Masc 91 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:02 00:42:20 5:21
608 1844 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO Vet C Masc 92 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:41:53 00:42:20 5:21
609 1023 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Vet C Fem 15 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:50 00:42:20 5:21
610 696 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:21 00:42:21 5:21
611 1204 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:00 00:42:21 5:21
612 1557 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet C Fem 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:03 00:42:21 5:21
613 1908 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA Vet B Fem 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:01 00:42:23 5:22
614 609 MORERA, MARTA Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:01 00:42:25 5:22
615 1798 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet D Masc 61 C.A. DIANIUM 00:42:04 00:42:27 5:22
616 1328 GRIMALT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:13 00:42:31 5:22
617 1047 MORMENEO , MARTA Vet B Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:10 00:42:32 5:23
618 2087 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:11 00:42:32 5:23
619 2128 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Vet B Masc 106 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:32 00:42:32 5:23
620 1485 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:12 00:42:32 5:23
621 624 VALLÉS IVARS, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 94 CORREMUNDOS 00:41:56 00:42:33 5:23
622 1583 ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:19 00:42:33 5:23
623 1276 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 95 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:11 00:42:35 5:23
624 1503 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc 62 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:17 00:42:36 5:23
625 1504 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:17 00:42:36 5:23
626 1655 FERRER SEBASTIA, XAVI Vet A Masc 92 C.A. XERESA 00:42:05 00:42:36 5:23
627 1450 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem 30 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:42:07 00:42:36 5:23
628 1451 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc 85 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:42:07 00:42:36 5:23
629 1080 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet B Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:10 00:42:40 5:24
630 647 ALMIñANA GIMENO, AMADEO Junior Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:42:07 00:42:42 5:24
631 1803 MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Vet A Fem 13 C.A. ONDARA 00:42:15 00:42:43 5:24
632 1895 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc 96 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:15 00:42:43 5:24
633 1598 MARTINEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:28 00:42:43 5:24
634 1606 CONTRERAS VIVAS, MAI Vet C Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:30 00:42:43 5:24
635 1667 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc 86 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:23 00:42:45 5:24
636 1267 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO Vet C Masc 98 CAMPING PEPE 00:42:06 00:42:46 5:24
637 1659 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 19 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:25 00:42:47 5:24
638 1573 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc 87 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:20 00:42:48 5:25
639 2073 MARTI LLORET, MATIAS Vet C Masc 99 COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA 00:42:06 00:42:49 5:25
640 1171 MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:36 00:42:50 5:25
641 1077 SANTOS PéREZ, NOELIA Vet B Fem 31 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:11 00:42:51 5:25
642 2047 MAGAñA GARRIDO , MóNICA Vet A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:27 00:42:51 5:25
643 575 RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO Vet B Masc 109 BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:42:18 00:42:53 5:25
644 617 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:53 5:25
645 567 VISA, ESTELA Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:19 00:42:55 5:25
646 1871 BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI Senior Fem 20 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:27 00:42:56 5:26
647 1894 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc 63 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:27 00:42:56 5:26
648 2163 PLA ARLANDIS, CARLOS Senior Masc 88 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:42:32 00:42:56 5:26
649 1341 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet D Fem 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:42:58 00:42:58 5:26
650 1448 PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA MARÍA Vet A Fem 17 LES SENILLERES 00:42:16 00:42:58 5:26
651 5001 SANCHO GEA, JOAN BATISTE Vet D Masc 64 C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING 00:42:42 00:42:59 5:26
652 1623 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet C Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:25 00:43:00 5:26
653 553 CISCAR , VICENT Vet D Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:28 00:43:01 5:26
654 1213 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem 18 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:42:40 00:43:02 5:26
655 1704 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet F Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:42 00:43:06 5:27
656 573 GARCIA CASTELLA, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc 47 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:41 00:43:08 5:27
657 1705 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:08 00:43:08 5:27
658 1453 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Vet A Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:38 00:43:10 5:27
659 1015 PONS DONAT, RAÚL Vet A Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:33 00:43:11 5:28
660 650 BONO, SALVA Vet A Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:51 00:43:15 5:28
661 1651 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc 48 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:53 00:43:15 5:28
662 1379 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:43:13 00:43:20 5:29
663 1146 PLASENCIA VERDú, SANDRO Vet B Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:41 00:43:20 5:29
664 1380 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:13 00:43:20 5:29
665 1642 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem 19 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:43:05 00:43:21 5:29
666 584 FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ, Mª ANGELES Vet B Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:58 00:43:21 5:29
667 1365 GARCIA SEGUI, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:24 00:43:24 5:29
668 1664 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:41 00:43:24 5:29
669 1630 MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO Vet E Masc 50 C.A. BENIDORM 00:42:41 00:43:26 5:29
670 1054 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet C Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:26 00:43:26 5:29
671 1688 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem 33 MAMIRUNNERS 00:43:07 00:43:34 5:30
672 1691 CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA Vet A Fem 20 MAMIRUNNERS 00:43:08 00:43:34 5:30
673 1690 MARTÍNEZ PARREÑO, EVA Vet A Fem 21 MAMIRUNNERS 00:43:07 00:43:34 5:31
674 1461 ESTRUCH PEIRó, SANTI Senior Masc 90 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:29 00:43:44 5:32
675 1099 LUCAS I CATALà, LAURA Vet B Fem 34 C.A. ONDARA 00:43:14 00:43:44 5:32
676 1795 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 111 C.A. XERESA 00:43:14 00:43:49 5:32
677 1757 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc 66 C.A. XERESA 00:43:14 00:43:50 5:32
678 683 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:50 00:43:50 5:32
679 1017 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 112 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:43:22 00:43:50 5:32
680 1729 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 67 C.A. XERESA 00:43:16 00:43:51 5:33
681 551 UBEDA CATALA, NOELIA Senior Fem 21 RUNNERS FARTERA 00:43:14 00:43:51 5:33
682 653 SENDRA PONS, ISMA Vet B Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:37 00:43:53 5:33
683 599 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Vet B Fem 35 C.CORRER PILES 00:43:12 00:43:54 5:33
684 1610 GIL GIL, INMA Vet E Fem 5 C.A. DIANIUM 00:43:40 00:43:55 5:33
685 1981 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet C Masc 100 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:22 00:43:56 5:33
686 1984 MALONDA, SANTI Vet C Masc 101 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:56 00:43:56 5:33
687 1534 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc 102 BAR L'ESTADI 00:43:20 00:43:59 5:34
688 1551 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:24 00:44:00 5:34
689 1445 CORTéS SANCHO, MARCIAL Vet D Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:29 00:44:04 5:34
690 556 TOFE MONLLOR, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:28 00:44:05 5:34
691 555 TARíN MARTíN, LAURA Vet A Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:28 00:44:05 5:34
692 1964 CONTERO GARCÍA, ÓSCAR Vet C Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:52 00:44:10 5:35
693 501 ORTOLA GUAN, AURORA Vet B Fem 36 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:03 00:44:17 5:36
694 528 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet D Fem 16 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:04 00:44:17 5:36
695 1074 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:53 00:44:25 5:37
696 597 MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Senior Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:04 00:44:33 5:38
697 538 RONDA ESCRIVá, PEPE Vet D Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:20 00:44:37 5:38
698 1517 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:07 00:44:38 5:39
699 1228 GARCíA MáS , DIANA Vet A Fem 23 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:44:18 00:44:40 5:39
700 1594 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet A Masc 95 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:05 00:44:42 5:39
701 1969 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSERRAT Vet E Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:37 00:44:48 5:40
702 1515 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet F Fem 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:44:36 00:44:48 5:40
703 1091 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Senior Masc 92 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:44:25 00:44:51 5:40
704 1742 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:11 00:44:51 5:40
705 1748 BISHOP, JON Vet D Masc 70 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:10 00:44:51 5:40
706 1603 ROA MAGAñA, BUBI Vet C Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:41 00:44:55 5:41
707 1597 CHA, RALF Vet C Masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:41 00:44:55 5:41
708 1602 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 71 PALMERA 00:44:12 00:44:57 5:41
709 1545 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:35 00:44:57 5:41
710 1300 GARCíA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem 39 C.C. XERACO 00:44:48 00:45:00 5:41
711 1059 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 96 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:28 00:45:00 5:41
712 524 PéREZ ASENSI, RAFA Vet C Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:19 00:45:02 5:42
713 1855 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:41 00:45:04 5:42
714 1404 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 115 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:04 00:45:04 5:42
715 1832 VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet B Masc 116 C.A. EL FARO 00:44:20 00:45:06 5:42
716 1071 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 93 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:44:37 00:45:06 5:42
717 1776 ANDRéS MARTíN , PEDRO Vet A Masc 97 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:44:37 00:45:06 5:42
718 1931 ALBORS SALES, RAMóN Senior Masc 94 C.A. XERESA 00:44:28 00:45:09 5:43
719 600 BAÑULS ALMIÑANA, JAVIER Vet D Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:39 00:45:10 5:43
720 1529 CASTELLO MAFE, XIMO Vet A Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:11 00:45:11 5:43
721 1007 BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc 107 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:53 00:45:18 5:44
722 1567 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:58 00:45:20 5:44
723 1324 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 117 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:44:48 00:45:20 5:44
724 2060 LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ, PILAR Vet C Fem 22 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:44:59 00:45:24 5:44
725 616 VERDú QUIRANT, VICENTE Vet E Masc 51 RUNNING & MAS 00:45:01 00:45:24 5:44
726 516 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:45:11 00:45:25 5:44
727 1360 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc 109 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:44:52 00:45:27 5:45
728 1449 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc 110 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:44:58 00:45:27 5:45
729 2147 MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:52 00:45:28 5:45
730 1952 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:44:50 00:45:28 5:45
731 506 MONTESINOS MORA, PACO Vet C Masc 112 INDEPENDENT 00:45:11 00:45:31 5:45
732 515 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 23 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:45:17 00:45:31 5:45
733 1608 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 24 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:44:51 00:45:31 5:45
734 1600 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI Vet A Fem 24 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:44:57 00:45:36 5:46
735 615 RIBES COSTA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet D Masc 74 C A CAMETES 00:45:00 00:45:39 5:46
736 526 BERTÓ MIRET, JOSEP Vet B Masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:02 00:45:42 5:47
737 1684 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:08 00:45:43 5:47
738 1056 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet C Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:44 00:45:44 5:47
739 1596 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 113 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:45:08 00:45:55 5:48
740 1975 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 119 G.E.G. GATA 00:45:22 00:45:57 5:49
741 587 FRIGOLS GRIMALT, VERO Senior Fem 25 C.A. GATA 00:45:22 00:45:57 5:49
742 2125 FERRER PELLICER, XAVI Vet B Masc 120 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:21 00:46:01 5:49
743 1724 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 99 C.C. XERACO 00:45:20 00:46:02 5:49
744 1496 FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:52 00:46:08 5:50
745 536 MORATAL PéREZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 121 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:43 00:46:11 5:50
746 1255 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 75 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:35 00:46:13 5:51
747 1319 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR Senior Masc 95 JACKBBIT RUN 00:45:53 00:46:13 5:51
748 1263 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet B Fem 41 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:34 00:46:13 5:51
749 591 MORENO SEGUI, CARLOS Vet A Masc 100 RANNERS FARTERA 00:45:37 00:46:14 5:51
750 1067 CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Vet C Fem 25 C.A. ONDARA 00:45:48 00:46:15 5:51
751 1506 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:50 00:46:18 5:51
752 546 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Senior Masc 96 C.A. RUNNERS L?AHUIR 00:45:55 00:46:20 5:51
753 1081 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Vet A Masc 101 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:45:55 00:46:20 5:51
754 2154 REDONDO SERRANO, MARIA JOSé Vet A Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:01 00:46:22 5:52
755 1743 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem 7 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:16 00:46:25 5:52
756 1510 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:02 00:46:30 5:53
757 550 VIVO ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Vet E Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:57 00:46:33 5:53
758 1119 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc 54 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:59 00:46:39 5:54
759 1930 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Vet A Masc 102 COL·LEGI CERVANTES - GANDIA 00:46:18 00:46:39 5:54
760 1031 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:24 00:46:56 5:56
761 1676 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:57 00:46:57 5:56
762 595 GARCíA CALDERé, CANDELA Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:23 00:46:59 5:56
763 596 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAüL Vet A Masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:24 00:47:00 5:56
764 1121 LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Vet C Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:52 00:47:03 5:57
765 1579 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:33 00:47:03 5:57
766 1243 CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARÍA Vet C Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:50 00:47:03 5:57
767 1938 FAR BALLESTER, DAVID Vet C Masc 114 INDEPENDENT 00:46:26 00:47:05 5:57
768 2015 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:58 00:47:13 5:58
769 1772 JIMENEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:30 00:47:14 5:58
770 1472 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:43 00:47:16 5:58
771 1049 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:46:43 00:47:16 5:59
772 1037 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:45 00:47:25 6:00
773 1030 MOLIO GUILLEM , BLANCA Senior Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:05 00:47:29 6:00
774 1481 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Vet F Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:57 00:47:30 6:00
775 1019 COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem 43 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:06 00:47:30 6:00
776 1106 PéREZ PONS, ESTER Vet B Fem 44 POCA PRESSA 00:46:51 00:47:32 6:01
777 1107 PEREZ PONS, LAURA Vet B Fem 45 POCA PRESSA 00:47:32 00:47:32 6:01
778 1227 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 124 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:46:54 00:47:34 6:01
779 1152 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:00 00:47:39 6:01
780 1824 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 29 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:47:03 00:47:40 6:02
781 1336 CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS Vet A Masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:41 00:47:41 6:02
782 1955 URIBE VILA, MARINA Senior Fem 30 BARNEY TEAM 00:47:04 00:47:43 6:02
783 1760 MARTíNEZ CANTO, JUANI Vet C Fem 30 C.A. ONDARA 00:47:15 00:47:44 6:02
784 1954 SEBASTIA PELEGRI, JUAN Senior Masc 97 BARNEY TEAM 00:47:04 00:47:44 6:02
785 2121 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc 98 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:07 00:47:49 6:03
786 1469 SIERRA ESCUDERO , MARÍA JOSÉ Vet D Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:52 00:47:52 6:03
787 1808 ESTEVE LOPEZ , VICENTE Vet D Masc 76 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:47:25 00:47:58 6:04
788 1788 SORIANO GALINDO, MARIA AMPARO Vet D Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:25 00:47:59 6:04
789 552 ESTEVE, CARMEN Vet D Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:27 00:48:00 6:04
790 1926 RIPOLL MAERE, IGNACIO Vet D Masc 77 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:22 00:48:01 6:04
791 1604 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE Vet F Fem 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:24 00:48:07 6:05
792 2107 CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem 46 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:47:21 00:48:07 6:05
793 1985 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Vet C Fem 31 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:47:34 00:48:14 6:06
794 1864 BONILLA CALVO, RAúL Vet A Masc 106 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:59 00:48:24 6:07
795 1072 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:54 00:48:27 6:08
796 1128 GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, CARMEN Vet B Fem 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:25 00:48:37 6:09
797 521 CUSTARD GASCO, DANIEL BRENDAN Vet C Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:12 00:48:37 6:09
798 645 IBIZA PEIRó, PACO Vet A Masc 107 INDEPENDENT 00:48:17 00:49:00 6:12
799 1275 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc 117 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:48:29 00:49:11 6:13
800 576 DONET FLORES, SONIA Vet B Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:28 00:49:12 6:13
801 1438 BERNABEU SANZ, SALVADOR Senior Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:37 00:49:17 6:14
802 1392 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc 55 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:48:34 00:49:19 6:14
803 1388 ORENGO CONTRERAS , PILAR Vet E Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:50 00:49:22 6:15
804 2144 GARCIA BATALLER, BLANCA Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:09 00:49:33 6:16
805 1018 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:33 00:49:53 6:18
806 5004 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc 78 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:32 00:49:53 6:18
807 1266 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem 32 CAMPING PEPE 00:49:28 00:50:07 6:20
808 1422 ALCARAZ LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Vet A Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:46 00:50:12 6:21
809 1092 MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO Vet C Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:01 00:50:30 6:23
810 2001 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Vet B Masc 125 C.A. ALTEA 00:49:49 00:50:36 6:24
811 1695 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 49 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:50:19 00:50:53 6:26
812 1093 MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE Vet F Masc 20 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:29 00:50:58 6:27
813 1580 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:33 00:51:04 6:27
814 656 TIESTOS GARCES, ISIDORO Vet E Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:00 00:51:12 6:28
815 697 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:51:23 00:51:23 6:30
816 1169 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem 34 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:50:53 00:51:23 6:30
817 1961 VERCHER SANSALONI, MARIA JOSÉ Senior Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:28 00:51:53 6:34
818 1431 PALOMARES, TXEMA Vet B Masc 126 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:51:27 00:51:53 6:34
819 1759 HIGUERAS OLIVARES, LOLES Vet C Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:33 00:51:58 6:34
820 1740 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc 100 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:40 00:51:58 6:34
821 2160 LóPEZ JIMéNEZ, SANDRA Vet C Fem 36 INDEPENDENT 00:52:00 00:52:32 6:39
822 1718 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:06 00:52:51 6:41
823 1719 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:07 00:52:52 6:41
824 1322 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 23 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:52:21 00:52:55 6:41
825 2080 DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:27 00:52:59 6:42
826 630 MARTíN, SARA Vet B Fem 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:30 00:53:01 6:42
827 541 MOMPARLER CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 22 C.C. PILES 00:53:23 00:53:43 6:48
828 1278 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Vet C Fem 37 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:53:13 00:53:47 6:48
829 1477 BARBERAN PILES, LLAMP DELAMANEIXER Vet C Masc 118 ELMÁS TURBADOR 00:54:21 00:54:28 6:53
830 564 GOMIS MASCARELL, MIQUEL Vet A Masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:57 00:54:37 6:54
831 1957 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet F Masc 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:49 00:54:49 6:56
832 1845 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS Vet B Fem 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:09 00:54:49 6:56
833 1738 VERDÚ NAVARRO, MARIA Vet D Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:59 00:56:38 7:10
834 1574 ARLANDIS, PILAR Vet D Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:00 00:56:39 7:10
835 1554 PÀRRAGA SALORT, ANNA Vet C Fem 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:00 00:56:39 7:10
836 1885 SIMO MULET, PAQUI Vet D Fem 26 C.A. GATA 00:55:53 00:56:40 7:10
837 674 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:57:19 00:57:19 7:15
838 635 VIDAL CATALÀ, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:59:31 01:00:17 7:37
839 542 PÉREZ GARCÍA, YOLANDA Vet D Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:59:35 01:00:18 7:38
840 1345 RIBES IBAÃ?EZ, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:18 01:11:28 9:02