Clasificaciones XXIV Correguda popular a Almoines


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1711 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:02 00:25:02 3:20
2 5003 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:04 00:25:04 3:20
3 1001 PONT CHáFER, FÉLIX Vet A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:25:17 00:25:17 3:22
4 1468 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN Vet A Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:25:27 00:25:27 3:23
5 2129 ESPÍ OLCINA, JAIRO Senior Masc 3 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:25:59 00:25:59 3:27
6 1096 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:26:04 00:26:04 3:28
7 1813 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:26:09 00:26:09 3:29
8 1992 DíAZ FERNáNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 4 C.A. DIANIUM 00:26:11 00:26:11 3:29
9 1452 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:26:12 00:26:13 3:29
10 617 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:26:12 00:26:13 3:29
11 2152 RAMíREZ MUñOZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:16 00:26:16 3:30
12 1587 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 2 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:31 00:26:31 3:32
13 2141 VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSÉ Vet C Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:26:31 00:26:31 3:32
14 1029 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMÍN Senior Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:26:48 00:26:48 3:34
15 1241 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc 4 SUPERATESPORT 00:26:49 00:26:49 3:34
16 1947 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:26:50 00:26:50 3:34
17 2039 PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL Vet C Masc 3 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:26:54 00:26:54 3:35
18 1535 FERRER, PERE Senior Masc 6 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:49 00:26:54 3:35
19 528 TORRES FERRAGUD, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc 1 TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:26:54 00:26:55 3:35
20 2076 MARTíNEZ SEBASTIà, RICARD Senior Masc 7 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:57 00:26:57 3:35
21 1069 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 8 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:00 00:27:00 3:36
22 1004 ALBORS TORRO , ANGEL Vet A Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:04 00:27:04 3:36
23 2111 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO Vet A Masc 6 ESPORTS COLAU 00:27:10 00:27:10 3:37
24 2148 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 9 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:10 00:27:11 3:37
25 1958 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Senior Masc 10 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:27:11 00:27:14 3:37
26 406 TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS Junior Masc 2 L’ESPENTA OLIVA 00:27:15 00:27:21 3:38
27 427 EGIDOS CATALA, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc 4 ALMIRUNING CULLERA 00:27:25 00:27:26 3:39
28 1134 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:36 00:27:36 3:40
29 572 ALONSO ARES, VíCTOR Senior Masc 11 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:27:37 00:27:37 3:41
30 1237 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:39 00:27:39 3:41
31 539 MATEU GARCIA, ARTURO Senior Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:27:41 00:27:42 3:41
32 2008 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 5 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:27:33 00:27:43 3:41
33 2040 ORTS MILLET, PACO Vet A Masc 8 G.E. LA CARENA 00:27:41 00:27:45 3:42
34 541 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc 13 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:27:46 00:27:47 3:42
35 1775 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Vet C Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:47 00:27:47 3:42
36 401 ALBORS, XIMO Senior Masc 14 DEPORTIU ALFARRASí 00:27:49 00:27:49 3:42
37 1650 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:48 00:27:50 3:42
38 1162 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 16 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:27:53 00:27:53 3:43
39 1973 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc 17 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:27:51 00:27:54 3:43
40 1677 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc 6 C.C. XERACO 00:28:01 00:28:01 3:44
41 2031 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:57 00:28:02 3:44
42 2132 LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT Vet A Masc 9 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:28:00 00:28:03 3:44
43 2004 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Vet B Masc 6 BETELGEUX S.L. 00:28:04 00:28:05 3:44
44 2140 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 10 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:28:02 00:28:06 3:44
45 422 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Vet A Masc 11 C.C.GARBí 00:28:06 00:28:06 3:44
46 1402 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet B Masc 7 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:28:03 00:28:07 3:45
47 1703 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:12 00:28:13 3:45
48 1821 CUERDA FAUS, JUAN JOSE Vet B Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:11 00:28:15 3:46
49 1942 TOMàS DE ROSSELLó, SERGI Senior Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:28:14 00:28:15 3:46
50 1867 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet C Masc 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:28:16 00:28:16 3:46
51 1109 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:18 00:28:20 3:46
52 2050 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ, JERóNIMO Vet C Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:19 00:28:20 3:46
53 1308 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 13 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:28:22 00:28:24 3:47
54 448 VANACLOCHA CABALLERO , ALEX Junior Masc 3 C.A. ELS COIXOS 00:28:25 00:28:26 3:47
55 2134 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:26 00:28:27 3:47
56 1541 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 9 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:28:25 00:28:27 3:47
57 304 MAYORAL EUSEBIO, ALBERTO Senior Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:30 00:28:30 3:48
58 455 GARCIA SAIZ, JESUS Vet E Masc 1 CLINICA MENORCA 00:28:30 00:28:30 3:48
59 533 BENIMELI SORIA, ALEX Junior Masc 4 CLUB TRIATLó OLIVA 00:28:26 00:28:33 3:48
60 1968 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Vet A Masc 14 G.E. LA CARENA 00:28:32 00:28:38 3:49
61 1021 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:41 00:28:41 3:49
62 1352 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 21 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:44 00:28:44 3:49
63 1640 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA , DAVID Vet D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:44 00:28:47 3:50
64 1560 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Vet A Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:28:47 00:28:49 3:50
65 1385 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc 22 CALYGAT.COM 00:28:51 00:28:53 3:51
66 1613 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Vet A Masc 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:28:50 00:28:54 3:51
67 1492 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 4 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:28:58 00:29:00 3:52
68 1231 BALLESTER MARTí, JOAQUI Vet A Masc 17 VALLES PLASTIC 00:28:56 00:29:01 3:52
69 1230 TAMARIT SERESOLA, RAUL Vet B Masc 10 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:56 00:29:02 3:52
70 1428 ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc 11 G.E. LA CARENA 00:28:57 00:29:03 3:52
71 1486 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet B Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:06 00:29:07 3:52
72 1556 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:29:08 00:29:10 3:53
73 1847 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc 1 CAMPING PEPE 00:29:10 00:29:11 3:53
74 1281 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc 23 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:11 00:29:12 3:53
75 1789 LARA PONS, RAUL Vet B Masc 13 C.A. ONDARA 00:29:08 00:29:12 3:53
76 318 ZORITA PADRINO , JOSé MARíA Vet D Masc 5 TCR 00:29:11 00:29:13 3:53
77 1812 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:07 00:29:14 3:53
78 1009 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc 3 C.A. ONDARA 00:29:15 00:29:17 3:54
79 2151 COOTE, JON Vet D Masc 6 JERSEY SPARTAN 00:29:18 00:29:18 3:54
80 1045 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc 25 C.A. ESPURNA 00:29:20 00:29:23 3:55
81 509 FAUS CALABUIG, EUSEBIO Vet A Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:20 00:29:23 3:55
82 1426 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:29:23 00:29:26 3:55
83 1303 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc 14 C.C. XERACO 00:29:27 00:29:27 3:55
84 1194 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 19 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:29:28 00:29:32 3:56
85 1741 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet A Masc 20 MAñó RUNNERS 00:29:30 00:29:33 3:56
86 313 GUZMáN MATEU, DANIEL Vet A Masc 21 C.A. AUTOMOCIóN MOLL 00:29:31 00:29:35 3:56
87 1027 SIMó PEIRó, JORGE Vet A Masc 22 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:39 00:29:39 3:57
88 1138 RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBÉN J. Vet B Masc 15 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:29:23 00:29:41 3:57
89 570 ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSE Vet E Masc 5 AGULLENT 00:29:41 00:29:44 3:57
90 1232 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Senior Masc 26 C.C. XERACO 00:29:42 00:29:45 3:58
91 1970 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 23 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:29:43 00:29:47 3:58
92 607 MORANT NAVARRETE, CARLOS Vet A Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:29:45 00:29:47 3:58
93 1878 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:47 00:29:50 3:58
94 316 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 7 CURRE ET BEATUS EST 00:29:34 00:29:51 3:58
95 1646 GóMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 25 AMOS TEAM 00:29:41 00:29:53 3:59
96 5004 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Vet A Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:46 00:29:54 3:59
97 472 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Vet D Masc 8 CLIMATURIA 00:29:53 00:29:55 3:59
98 1680 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:01 00:30:04 4:00
99 1678 CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:00 00:30:04 4:00
100 481 CLIMENT PUERTOS , JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc 11 LA RABOSSA 00:30:03 00:30:05 4:00
101 484 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc 27 CLUB CORRER XERACO 00:30:04 00:30:06 4:00
102 1437 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:30:06 00:30:08 4:01
103 1433 GUEROLA, VICENTE Vet A Masc 27 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:03 00:30:08 4:01
104 499 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO Vet B Masc 18 VAZQUEZ TEAM 00:30:09 00:30:09 4:01
105 1643 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc 12 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:30:11 00:30:11 4:01
106 616 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:12 00:30:14 4:01
107 2066 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet C Masc 13 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:30:11 00:30:19 4:02
108 2072 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 28 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:30:19 00:30:24 4:03
109 364 MARTí , JOSé Vet E Masc 6 CDUPV 00:30:24 00:30:24 4:03
110 489 SOLBES GONZáLEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc 19 CLUB TRAITLó GANDíA 00:30:16 00:30:25 4:03
111 1413 SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc 29 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:30:28 00:30:34 4:04
112 543 GARCIA MIRAGALL, JOSEP ANTONI Vet C Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:30:35 00:30:36 4:04
113 1498 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 20 C.C. XERACO 00:30:39 00:30:39 4:05
114 1480 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Vet E Masc 7 C.A. GATA 00:30:39 00:30:43 4:05
115 1043 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 21 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:25 00:30:43 4:05
116 2074 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc 28 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:29 00:30:44 4:05
117 1731 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Vet A Masc 30 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:30:41 00:30:46 4:06
118 385 MARSAL BAYDAL, ADRIAN Senior Masc 29 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:30:40 00:30:50 4:06
119 1304 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:44 00:30:51 4:06
120 1635 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:30:48 00:30:52 4:07
121 1095 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 32 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:30:52 00:30:52 4:07
122 1693 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA Vet B Masc 22 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:30:48 00:30:53 4:07
123 1509 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet C Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:50 00:30:56 4:07
124 1512 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Junior Masc 5 C. TRIATLO OLIVA 00:30:52 00:30:58 4:07
125 1140 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 23 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:53 00:30:58 4:07
126 1391 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc 30 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:46 00:31:00 4:08
127 2131 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 33 SOTECSAFOR 00:31:00 00:31:03 4:08
128 1320 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Vet D Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:59 00:31:04 4:08
129 1609 BAS VIVES, DIDIER Vet D Masc 10 AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE VITA 00:31:02 00:31:04 4:08
130 1350 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc 11 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:30:56 00:31:04 4:08
131 1170 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 16 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:31:04 00:31:09 4:09
132 1906 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 31 C.A. XERESA 00:30:58 00:31:10 4:09
133 2108 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc 34 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:31:11 00:31:11 4:09
134 592 LOPEZ ATIENZA, TEO Vet C Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:03 00:31:11 4:09
135 375 ORTEGA NAVARRO, RICARDO Vet C Masc 18 ATLETISME GINESTAR BENISSA 00:31:01 00:31:11 4:09
136 1063 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 35 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:06 00:31:11 4:09
137 613 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:03 00:31:13 4:09
138 465 NAVARRO MARTINEZ, TINO Vet D Masc 12 DORSAL 19 00:31:13 00:31:14 4:09
139 436 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem 2 C.A EL FARO 00:31:16 00:31:16 4:10
140 1482 SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL Vet A Masc 36 C.D. MASKTRI 00:31:16 00:31:16 4:10
141 1209 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Vet A Masc 37 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:10 00:31:16 4:10
142 1475 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 38 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:11 00:31:17 4:10
143 606 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:16 00:31:17 4:10
144 1011 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MÓNICA Vet C Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:15 00:31:20 4:10
145 1420 HERNáNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:18 00:31:20 4:10
146 1900 MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 32 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:15 00:31:23 4:11
147 411 PINO CALVO, LUIS Vet D Masc 13 CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO 00:31:19 00:31:24 4:11
148 1251 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 14 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:31:22 00:31:24 4:11
149 369 FERRI PEREZ, MARC Senior Masc 33 - 00:31:23 00:31:26 4:11
150 2119 YOUNES CHUELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA Vet A Masc 39 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:11 00:31:28 4:11
151 1778 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Vet A Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:23 00:31:28 4:11
152 1911 SENDRA FOLQUéS, NANDO Vet B Masc 24 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:24 00:31:28 4:11
153 507 CANO LOPEZ, DANIEL Senior Masc 34 C.A. DIANIUM 00:31:12 00:31:29 4:11
154 1416 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet C Masc 20 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:24 00:31:30 4:12
155 1038 MOYANO TUR, RAÚL Vet C Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:26 00:31:30 4:12
156 537 FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, CARLOS Senior Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:20 00:31:31 4:12
157 1415 PLA MARTINEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 41 C.A. XERESA 00:31:32 00:31:32 4:12
158 1061 BADENES GARCÍA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 36 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:31:26 00:31:32 4:12
159 1060 BADENES GARCÍA, JOAQUI Vet A Masc 42 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:31:26 00:31:32 4:12
160 1523 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:28 00:31:34 4:12
161 1178 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc 22 C.A. DIANIUM 00:31:29 00:31:35 4:12
162 320 CABRERA CARDONA, RAUL Vet B Masc 25 ATLETISME BENISSA 00:31:31 00:31:38 4:13
163 1950 GASCÓN SALA, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:37 00:31:38 4:13
164 1135 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 43 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:31:39 00:31:39 4:13
165 1555 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet D Masc 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:32 00:31:39 4:13
166 1986 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet B Masc 26 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:31:32 00:31:41 4:13
167 1288 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc 27 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:44 00:31:44 4:13
168 1502 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:40 00:31:45 4:14
169 1951 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:28 00:31:45 4:14
170 1647 PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 28 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:31:34 00:31:45 4:14
171 414 GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTEMENTE 00:31:45 00:31:45 4:14
172 565 SOLER SALA, JUANRA Vet D Masc 16 CA.LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:44 00:31:45 4:14
173 1960 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:31:45 00:31:45 4:14
174 621 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:47 00:31:47 4:14
175 1966 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet E Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:43 00:31:49 4:14
176 1225 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:43 00:31:50 4:14
177 1919 FRANCO VERCHER, TONI Vet A Masc 45 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:50 00:31:51 4:14
178 1201 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:53 00:31:53 4:15
179 1863 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:40 00:31:53 4:15
180 519 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:31:53 00:31:54 4:15
181 1364 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 6 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:31:53 00:31:54 4:15
182 558 MACKO, ALEX Junior Masc 7 CLUB TRIATLO OLIVA 00:31:54 00:31:55 4:15
183 377 GIRBES LLOPIS, JUANVI Vet C Masc 24 PANCHOS BIKE 00:31:41 00:31:55 4:15
184 1346 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 31 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:49 00:31:57 4:15
185 1311 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet E Masc 10 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:31:56 00:31:59 4:15
186 302 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Vet D Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:52 00:31:59 4:15
187 1565 VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 39 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:58 00:32:00 4:16
188 2043 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 25 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:31:58 00:32:02 4:16
189 1010 FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL Vet B Masc 32 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:32:03 00:32:03 4:16
190 317 GóMEZ SáNCHEZ , CRISTINA Vet B Fem 2 TCT 00:32:02 00:32:04 4:16
191 2000 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Senior Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:32:06 00:32:06 4:16
192 1869 ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet C Masc 26 C.A. GATA 00:32:04 00:32:08 4:17
193 2033 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 33 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:06 00:32:09 4:17
194 488 MARTíNEZ SANTACREU, PAU Vet A Masc 46 C.A. ALCOI 00:31:54 00:32:10 4:17
195 431 TORRES OLIVER, JOAN JAUME Vet D Masc 19 C.A.GATA 00:31:59 00:32:11 4:17
196 1478 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 20 C.A. GATA 00:32:09 00:32:12 4:17
197 475 ALBIñANA FERRI, RAUL Vet A Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:05 00:32:12 4:17
198 1390 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:32:07 00:32:13 4:17
199 1653 FERRER SELFA, VICENT Vet B Masc 34 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:12 00:32:14 4:17
200 1269 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMÓN Vet C Masc 27 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:14 00:32:17 4:18
201 2157 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Vet D Masc 21 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:45 00:32:18 4:18
202 2052 BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:00 00:32:19 4:18
203 1522 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Junior Masc 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:32:10 00:32:19 4:18
204 1972 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:07 00:32:21 4:18
205 1544 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem 2 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:32:03 00:32:21 4:18
206 387 MONJO BAIXAULI, J. RAMON Vet D Masc 22 SUTRAIL 00:32:09 00:32:22 4:18
207 1901 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Vet B Masc 35 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:32:14 00:32:23 4:19
208 1910 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc 28 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:32:24 00:32:24 4:19
209 1807 PEREZ MARTI, DAVID Vet A Masc 48 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:32:18 00:32:24 4:19
210 1576 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet D Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:17 00:32:24 4:19
211 1411 TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA Vet D Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:21 00:32:25 4:19
212 1118 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÉS Vet B Masc 36 C.C. XERACO 00:32:25 00:32:25 4:19
213 2110 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Vet B Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:08 00:32:25 4:19
214 1327 ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI Vet B Masc 38 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:32:25 00:32:25 4:19
215 1912 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:23 00:32:29 4:19
216 1418 BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON Vet B Masc 40 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:28 00:32:29 4:19
217 1130 SáNCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:26 00:32:31 4:20
218 1315 FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc 41 AMOS TEAM 00:32:32 00:32:32 4:20
219 491 KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc 42 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:32:34 00:32:34 4:20
220 630 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:36 00:32:36 4:20
221 2106 CASTELLá BOIGUES , VICENTE Vet D Masc 25 BOQUERON TEAM 00:32:36 00:32:36 4:20
222 628 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:34 00:32:37 4:20
223 553 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Vet A Masc 49 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:32:29 00:32:38 4:21
224 563 TOMAS CRESPO, LORENZO Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:32:30 00:32:40 4:21
225 322 SENDRA PIRA, RAUL Vet A Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:32:30 00:32:40 4:21
226 479 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN Vet C Masc 29 CA SAFOR-DELIKIA 00:32:09 00:32:41 4:21
227 2028 MILVAQUES BATALLER , QUINO Vet B Masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:26 00:32:42 4:21
228 1151 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet B Masc 43 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:25 00:32:43 4:21
229 1819 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Vet D Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:41 00:32:46 4:22
230 504 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem 3 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:32:42 00:32:46 4:22
231 1167 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet E Masc 11 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:32:45 00:32:47 4:22
232 503 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN Senior Masc 43 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:32:43 00:32:47 4:22
233 580 JUAN SENDRA, ONOFRE Senior Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:48 00:32:53 4:23
234 1289 MARIN GINER, SERGIO Vet C Masc 30 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:48 00:32:54 4:23
235 1028 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 31 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:37 00:32:55 4:23
236 1639 PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE Vet D Masc 26 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:32:44 00:32:55 4:23
237 1307 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc 44 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:48 00:32:55 4:23
238 1736 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Senior Masc 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:48 00:32:56 4:23
239 1726 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS , DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc 51 CAFETERIA PISTACHO 00:32:58 00:32:58 4:23
240 1354 GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 32 CAMPING PEPE 00:32:38 00:32:58 4:23
241 1222 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc 52 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:56 00:32:59 4:23
242 521 PONS I MARí, JESúS Vet B Masc 45 C.A.SAFOR- DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:30 00:33:00 4:24
243 1115 BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet B Masc 46 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:01 00:33:01 4:24
244 1062 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet C Masc 33 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:32:31 00:33:02 4:24
245 1622 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:47 00:33:03 4:24
246 1834 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL Senior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:50 00:33:04 4:24
247 518 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc 34 CORREMUNDOS 00:32:40 00:33:04 4:24
248 408 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc 48 C.C EL GARBI 00:32:50 00:33:04 4:24
249 490 RUIZ PEREZ, MÍGUEL Vet B Masc 49 SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:00 00:33:05 4:24
250 409 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 4 C.C EL GARBI 00:32:51 00:33:05 4:24
251 1207 INSA GARCíA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 35 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:33:06 00:33:06 4:24
252 454 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:07 00:33:07 4:24
253 1260 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 27 CAMPING PEPE 00:32:52 00:33:09 4:25
254 1846 LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON Vet C Masc 36 CAMPING PEPE 00:32:51 00:33:10 4:25
255 374 BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc 28 C.A.LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:05 00:33:10 4:25
256 516 JORRO RAMON, JORDI Vet A Masc 53 C.A. DIANIUM 00:32:28 00:33:10 4:25
257 1859 GASCON TUR, MANUEL Vet B Masc 51 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:53 00:33:11 4:25
258 1396 PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS Vet C Masc 37 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:06 00:33:11 4:25
259 1562 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 52 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:06 00:33:11 4:25
260 1563 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:07 00:33:12 4:25
261 439 MOLTó VIDAL, VICENT Vet D Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:00 00:33:12 4:25
262 1441 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 53 C.A. XERESA 00:33:08 00:33:12 4:25
263 1008 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc 10 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:54 00:33:13 4:25
264 1217 BENITO VOCES, IVÁN Senior Masc 47 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:32:57 00:33:13 4:25
265 352 ROS LLOPIS, MIGUEL Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:59 00:33:14 4:25
266 1329 ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR Vet A Masc 54 C.D. MASKTRI 00:33:10 00:33:15 4:26
267 1909 CARDETE ROIG, MÓNICA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:06 00:33:15 4:26
268 1208 JUST FUSTER, JUAN Vet D Masc 30 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:56 00:33:18 4:26
269 540 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc 49 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:33:17 00:33:21 4:26
270 451 SENDRA ESPI, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 55 G.E ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:42 00:33:23 4:27
271 1087 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 38 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:32:45 00:33:24 4:27
272 1046 LUQUE MORENO, FRANCISCO MANUEL Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:22 00:33:26 4:27
273 1104 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN AN Senior Masc 50 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:33:21 00:33:26 4:27
274 1948 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet C Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:27 00:33:27 4:27
275 1539 IBáñEZ FERRER, WENCES Vet A Masc 56 GUIXA ESPORT 00:33:21 00:33:28 4:27
276 1631 GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESÚS Vet C Masc 40 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:28 00:33:28 4:27
277 1033 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 32 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:09 00:33:28 4:27
278 513 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 41 C A LA VALLDINA 00:33:25 00:33:29 4:27
279 1745 VALLES COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc 51 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:07 00:33:29 4:27
280 573 MALONDA ROSELLó , VICENTE Senior Masc 52 CORREMUNDOS 00:33:08 00:33:30 4:28
281 1258 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 12 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:12 00:33:32 4:28
282 1262 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc 33 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:11 00:33:32 4:28
283 1495 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior Masc 53 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:32:59 00:33:34 4:28
284 1310 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 54 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:31 00:33:34 4:28
285 396 FERRI MENA, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:15 00:33:36 4:28
286 1935 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:36 00:33:36 4:28
287 1850 SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 13 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:20 00:33:37 4:28
288 1423 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:31 00:33:38 4:29
289 1444 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Vet A Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:31 00:33:39 4:29
290 382 GARCIA DIEZ, BEGO Vet A Fem 3 CLUB CORRER XERACO 00:33:36 00:33:39 4:29
291 631 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:42 00:33:42 4:29
292 530 IBAñEZ, LEO Vet D Masc 34 CA SOLLANA 00:33:26 00:33:42 4:29
293 5005 FRAU FELIS, RAFAEL Senior Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:42 00:33:43 4:29
294 1578 SAVALL IBIZA, VÍCTOR Vet A Masc 58 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:12 00:33:43 4:29
295 1528 FELIU SALVA, DAVID Vet B Masc 57 C.A. LA FAIXA 00:33:35 00:33:43 4:29
296 1161 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 5 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:45 00:33:45 4:30
297 1473 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:38 00:33:47 4:30
298 1792 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc 55 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:35 00:33:50 4:30
299 1675 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet B Masc 58 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:33:20 00:33:51 4:30
300 1380 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:49 00:33:54 4:31
301 1057 GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO Vet C Masc 43 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:33:34 00:33:54 4:31
302 2136 MARTINEZ, PACO Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:15 00:33:54 4:31
303 2114 CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 44 GUIXA ESPORT 00:33:47 00:33:55 4:31
304 397 OLLER JULIA, ABEL Vet C Masc 45 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:31 00:33:56 4:31
305 1313 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 57 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:40 00:33:57 4:31
306 501 COSTA FERNANDEZ, OMAR Senior Masc 58 CLUB TRIATLON GANDIA 00:33:38 00:33:57 4:31
307 1446 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:50 00:33:57 4:31
308 2035 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet D Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:28 00:33:58 4:31
309 1156 MACíAS DELGADILLO, FREDY Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:23 00:33:58 4:31
310 2094 MORANT, MIQUEL Senior Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:33:45 00:33:59 4:31
311 1501 PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 59 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:23 00:34:00 4:32
312 438 JULIA MALLOL , FAUSTO Vet C Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:00 00:34:02 4:32
313 1127 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:33:56 00:34:03 4:32
314 1508 PAREDES PATIÑO, JUAN Vet B Masc 60 LES SENILLERES 00:33:59 00:34:05 4:32
315 1002 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet B Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:58 00:34:07 4:32
316 559 ALBIñANA SISTERNES, NESTOR Senior Masc 60 GAME OF RUNNERS 00:33:57 00:34:07 4:32
317 386 MORANT LLORCA, JOAN Senior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:43 00:34:08 4:33
318 2022 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet E Masc 14 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:13 00:34:13 4:33
319 1261 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 36 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:55 00:34:14 4:33
320 1159 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:14 00:34:14 4:33
321 1255 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 37 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:56 00:34:17 4:34
322 1706 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 00:34:18 4:34
323 1917 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:34:12 00:34:18 4:34
324 1499 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:08 00:34:18 4:34
325 1404 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 62 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:08 00:34:18 4:34
326 506 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 38 BOQUERON TEAM 00:34:14 00:34:19 4:34
327 403 CARRERA VIVAR, MARISOL Vet C Fem 3 BINGLEY HARRIERS 00:34:16 00:34:20 4:34
328 1264 VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 39 CAMPING PEPE 00:34:04 00:34:21 4:34
329 1386 MIñANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc 17 CALYGAT.COM 00:34:16 00:34:22 4:35
330 1971 MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:14 00:34:22 4:35
331 1750 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:18 00:34:23 4:35
332 1347 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA Vet D Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:10 00:34:23 4:35
333 1432 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 5 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:34:28 00:34:28 4:35
334 457 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 6 C.A.DIANIUM 00:34:17 00:34:28 4:35
335 1097 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 7 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:20 00:34:28 4:35
336 2093 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 60 JAUME I 00:33:59 00:34:28 4:35
337 2061 FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:53 00:34:29 4:35
338 1616 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet E Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:56 00:34:29 4:35
339 1075 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 48 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:26 00:34:29 4:35
340 1547 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 49 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:56 00:34:30 4:36
341 404 SáNCHEZ ARANDA , JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:10 00:34:30 4:36
342 1929 LLOPIS GARCIA, NACHO Vet C Masc 50 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:19 00:34:31 4:36
343 1899 BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO Vet D Masc 42 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:34:15 00:34:31 4:36
344 567 ARROYO , VICTOR HAROLD Junior Masc 12 LA LLEBRE(ALPESA) 00:34:10 00:34:31 4:36
345 1902 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:07 00:34:32 4:36
346 1454 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 63 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:01 00:34:35 4:36
347 1252 FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR Vet C Masc 52 C.A. LA FAIXA 00:34:18 00:34:37 4:36
348 500 CLIMENT SABATER , BORJA Vet A Masc 61 C. C. EL GARBI 00:34:28 00:34:37 4:36
349 1234 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 19 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:19 00:34:37 4:37
350 524 ROIG MASIA, JOSE MARIA Vet C Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:34:26 00:34:40 4:37
351 1783 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Vet B Masc 64 GANDI TRAIL 00:34:36 00:34:41 4:37
352 564 CERDà, ARTEMI Vet D Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:34:31 00:34:44 4:37
353 1548 SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 65 C.D. MASKTRI 00:34:42 00:34:44 4:37
354 497 VICENT PASTOR, VICENTE Vet C Masc 54 C.A. CIUDAD ALBAIDA 00:34:29 00:34:45 4:38
355 1186 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc 65 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:34:26 00:34:47 4:38
356 1525 GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS Vet C Masc 55 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:34:27 00:34:48 4:38
357 1366 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 66 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:51 00:34:51 4:38
358 1381 GARCIA MUñOZ, JESUS Vet E Masc 20 BAR ANGEL 00:34:36 00:34:53 4:39
359 1224 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc 67 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:48 00:34:53 4:39
360 1283 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:54 00:34:54 4:39
361 1325 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc 68 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:29 00:34:55 4:39
362 1530 MELéNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc 69 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:55 00:34:55 4:39
363 1218 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 66 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:34:43 00:34:57 4:39
364 1982 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Vet A Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:34:25 00:34:58 4:39
365 614 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:53 00:35:00 4:40
366 1670 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet E Fem 2 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:01 00:35:01 4:40
367 1268 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 44 CAMPING PEPE 00:35:03 00:35:03 4:40
368 2101 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 67 ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT 00:34:40 00:35:05 4:40
369 1376 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:54 00:35:05 4:40
370 1816 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:46 00:35:07 4:40
371 1226 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , GABRIEL Senior Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:44 00:35:07 4:41
372 1189 RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 46 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:46 00:35:07 4:41
373 426 FERRíS LLORET, MARíA JOSé Vet C Fem 4 VIALTERRA ALGEMESí 00:35:03 00:35:08 4:41
374 574 COPOVI GREGORI, RAFA Vet C Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:34:56 00:35:09 4:41
375 381 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:58 00:35:10 4:41
376 1150 ALBEROLA PUIGCERVER, ANA Vet B Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:58 00:35:10 4:41
377 2049 CUÑAT CORS, FEDE Vet C Masc 58 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:15 00:35:15 4:42
378 1066 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet D Masc 47 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:44 00:35:16 4:42
379 1272 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 71 CARRERISTAS 00:35:06 00:35:17 4:42
380 1991 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 59 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:34:52 00:35:19 4:42
381 1229 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 72 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:35:12 00:35:21 4:42
382 496 MARCOS CUARTERO, QUIQUE Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:09 00:35:21 4:42
383 412 VIERA ABELLEIRA, MARCELO Vet A Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:43 00:35:24 4:43
384 1195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 00:35:24 4:43
385 1270 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc 71 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:35:09 00:35:25 4:43
386 1343 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet B Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:17 00:35:25 4:43
387 413 PALONES CASAS, JAVI Vet A Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:43 00:35:25 4:43
388 390 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 48 C.A. LA XARA 00:34:57 00:35:27 4:43
389 1338 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc 66 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:34:57 00:35:28 4:43
390 1102 MARCH ESCUDERO , JAUME Vet B Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:18 00:35:30 4:44
391 1633 GóMEZ INSA, JOSÉ Vet D Masc 49 C.A. XERESA 00:35:07 00:35:31 4:44
392 1342 ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:31 00:35:31 4:44
393 1198 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet E Masc 21 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:35:23 00:35:31 4:44
394 1882 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc 22 C.A. XERESA 00:35:30 00:35:31 4:44
395 1780 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 51 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:23 00:35:32 4:44
396 1520 MUñOZ PAREDES, JESSICA Vet A Fem 4 C.A. IRUNCALP 00:35:26 00:35:33 4:44
397 1024 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Vet A Masc 67 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:25 00:35:33 4:44
398 2130 SARRION SOLBES, VICENTE Vet B Masc 74 SOTECSAFOR 00:34:40 00:35:34 4:44
399 615 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:28 00:35:35 4:44
400 514 ESTRUCH VERCHER, IVAN Vet A Masc 68 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:27 00:35:35 4:44
401 2054 SIMO ARBONA, JAVIER Senior Masc 72 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:33 00:35:36 4:44
402 566 ARROYO , JULIO CESAR Vet C Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:24 00:35:36 4:44
403 1179 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 9 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:27 00:35:36 4:44
404 2036 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 61 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:08 00:35:36 4:44
405 1326 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet C Fem 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:35 00:35:36 4:44
406 1145 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Vet D Masc 52 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:09 00:35:37 4:45
407 1101 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc 75 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:35:21 00:35:37 4:45
408 1934 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 00:35:38 4:45
409 495 MORAGUES MORA, CARLOS Senior Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:23 00:35:38 4:45
410 1564 PEREZ, ADRIAN Vet E Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:25 00:35:38 4:45
411 2096 AVILA RIBERO, PEPE Vet D Masc 53 MOHICANS 00:35:14 00:35:41 4:45
412 1143 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc 62 PENYA MOHICANS 00:35:13 00:35:41 4:45
413 1779 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:33 00:35:42 4:45
414 1302 CANET I FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 54 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:36 00:35:43 4:45
415 1125 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 24 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:43 00:35:43 4:45
416 1471 RIBES MOMPARLER, ÀNGELA Senior Fem 9 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:27 00:35:45 4:46
417 561 BLASCO MADRID, JULEN Senior Masc 75 GAME OF RUNNERS 00:35:41 00:35:50 4:46
418 534 FERNáNDEZ CARNAL, OLGA Junior Fem 1 GRUPO OASIS TRES CANTOS 00:35:41 00:35:50 4:46
419 1521 PALAU PARISI, MELCHOR Vet B Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:51 00:35:51 4:46
420 372 PUIG ALVAARADO, ANDRES Vet E Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:43 00:35:51 4:46
421 384 RODRIGO VALENCIA, ALFONSO Vet B Masc 77 BERNARDO'S TROTTERS 00:35:10 00:35:52 4:46
422 1199 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:44 00:35:53 4:47
423 1406 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 63 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:35:54 00:35:54 4:47
424 2126 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet D Masc 55 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:35:55 00:35:55 4:47
425 2020 PASTOR GOSP, VICENTE Vet C Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 00:35:58 4:47
426 1129 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 78 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:43 00:36:01 4:48
427 2123 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc 56 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:18 00:36:01 4:48
428 417 FAUS ESCRIVA, FABIAN Vet B Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:44 00:36:01 4:48
429 1022 REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI Vet A Masc 69 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:42 00:36:02 4:48
430 341 BERTOMEU PICó, ANDREU Senior Masc 76 TEMPS D’ESPORT 00:35:30 00:36:05 4:48
431 535 BENIMELI PEIRó, FRANCISCO JOSé Vet D Masc 57 CLUB TENIS OLIVA 00:36:05 00:36:08 4:49
432 1503 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc 58 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:57 00:36:09 4:49
433 1215 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:55 00:36:09 4:49
434 1330 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc 65 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:49 00:36:10 4:49
435 338 BONAFE , VICENTE Vet F Masc 6 INDEPEND 00:36:11 00:36:11 4:49
436 1212 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc 80 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:56 00:36:12 4:49
437 1073 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:04 00:36:12 4:49
438 1843 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:59 00:36:12 4:49
439 1470 SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:02 00:36:13 4:49
440 429 BRITO DURAN, DOMINGO Vet E Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:14 00:36:15 4:50
441 1182 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:51 00:36:16 4:50
442 2014 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:36:00 00:36:17 4:50
443 1796 MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet C Masc 67 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:00 00:36:17 4:50
444 1141 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet D Masc 62 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:57 00:36:17 4:50
445 430 TORMO MOLINA, VICENTE Vet E Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:36:06 00:36:21 4:50
446 2088 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 81 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:17 00:36:23 4:51
447 1273 MARTIN VIVO, XAVI Vet C Masc 68 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:36:03 00:36:24 4:51
448 1918 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet D Masc 63 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:35:58 00:36:24 4:51
449 585 MONZÓ MENGUAL, JOSEP Senior Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:27 00:36:25 4:51
450 1586 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet B Fem 10 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:05 00:36:26 4:51
451 1176 SOLER PéREZ, SERGIO Vet A Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:28 00:36:28 4:51
452 1767 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 82 C.A. XERESA 00:36:02 00:36:28 4:51
453 2011 MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet B Masc 83 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:35 00:36:30 4:52
454 1712 BOSCA BALONGA, VICENT Vet F Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:27 00:36:31 4:52
455 1725 RODRIGUEZ DONET, ARTURO Senior Masc 78 C.C. XERACO 00:36:00 00:36:31 4:52
456 474 ARNAU LORENTE, IGNACIO VICENTE Vet C Masc 69 BENIRREDRÀ CF RUNNERS 00:35:44 00:36:32 4:52
457 2089 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc 70 G.C. GARROT 00:36:16 00:36:34 4:52
458 483 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA Vet E Masc 30 CA CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:36:36 00:36:36 4:52
459 1412 FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 11 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:36:16 00:36:36 4:52
460 1317 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc 71 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:36:21 00:36:37 4:52
461 629 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:12 00:36:37 4:53
462 1210 GRAU SAPENA, NANDO Vet A Masc 72 AMOS TEAM 00:36:38 00:36:38 4:53
463 1323 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc 84 AMOS TEAM 00:36:19 00:36:38 4:53
464 1144 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc 79 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:05 00:36:39 4:53
465 1626 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 85 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:36:20 00:36:39 4:53
466 529 SENDRA PéREZ, JOSEP Vet B Masc 86 CLUB ALPí DE GANDIA 00:36:03 00:36:40 4:53
467 1826 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc 80 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:36:20 00:36:40 4:53
468 1746 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES Vet C Masc 71 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:55 00:36:41 4:53
469 1514 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet F Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:30 00:36:41 4:53
470 1110 MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN Vet A Masc 73 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:33 00:36:42 4:53
471 1927 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 87 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:36:14 00:36:42 4:53
472 1165 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet D Masc 64 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:09 00:36:43 4:53
473 2146 MORATAL GREGORI, JUANJO Vet B Masc 88 G.E. LA CARENA 00:36:44 00:36:44 4:53
474 1645 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Senior Masc 81 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:16 00:36:45 4:54
475 1084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 82 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:36:45 00:36:45 4:54
476 1546 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA Vet B Fem 11 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:36:25 00:36:46 4:54
477 2005 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:36:24 00:36:46 4:54
478 1287 PÉREZ MARTÍ, ROSA Vet B Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:36:25 00:36:46 4:54
479 1375 TODOLí CRESPO, JUAN Vet A Masc 74 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:36:26 00:36:46 4:54
480 1003 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 12 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:36:31 00:36:46 4:54
481 548 CODINA GARCÍA, RAÚL Senior Masc 83 C. A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:36:11 00:36:46 4:54
482 1253 GONZáLEZ OJEA, JACOB Senior Masc 84 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:44 00:36:47 4:54
483 1405 CALERO GARCIA, TONI Vet C Masc 72 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:34 00:36:48 4:54
484 2133 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVI Senior Fem 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:36 00:36:48 4:54
485 5002 GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO, JOSÉ Vet A Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:25 00:36:49 4:54
486 1893 MORAGUES ALANDETE, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:38 00:36:50 4:54
487 2085 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:34 00:36:50 4:54
488 1334 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 65 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:19 00:36:50 4:54
489 1456 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:33 00:36:52 4:54
490 1707 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:45 00:36:52 4:54
491 1883 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc 89 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:38 00:36:53 4:55
492 1332 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ Vet C Masc 73 C.A. XERESA 00:36:32 00:36:54 4:55
493 2159 CLIMENT MARTINEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet C Masc 74 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:12 00:36:57 4:55
494 626 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:26 00:36:57 4:55
495 1827 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSÉ EMILIO Vet D Masc 66 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:11 00:36:57 4:55
496 2158 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Vet E Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:12 00:36:58 4:55
497 1763 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet B Masc 90 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:54 00:36:58 4:55
498 1953 GARCíA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc 85 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:45 00:36:58 4:55
499 1238 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc 10 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:36:41 00:36:59 4:55
500 2057 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 67 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:44 00:36:59 4:55
501 1236 FAUS CARDONA, JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:35 00:36:59 4:55
502 1868 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:48 00:37:00 4:56
503 407 TORRES BLANCO, BRYAN Senior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:59 00:37:00 4:56
504 1090 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Vet B Masc 92 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:40 00:37:01 4:56
505 1714 MOLINA BAEZ, SARA Vet B Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:56 00:37:01 4:56
506 331 MARTI MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:36 00:37:01 4:56
507 315 PONS, ANTONI Vet C Masc 75 TRIATLó CORRIOL 00:36:40 00:37:01 4:56
508 1988 PEIRó FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Vet A Masc 77 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:45 00:37:01 4:56
509 1618 GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO Vet B Masc 93 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:34 00:37:04 4:56
510 2091 MASCARELL TARRAZó, QUIQUE Vet E Masc 34 COLLA "NO PUC" 00:36:44 00:37:05 4:56
511 577 LOPEZ SEGUI, PACO Vet B Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:11 00:37:06 4:56
512 560 BENIMELI LOPEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 14 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:36:44 00:37:09 4:57
513 2064 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc 35 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:27 00:37:09 4:57
514 1382 COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet B Masc 95 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:36:27 00:37:09 4:57
515 410 OBREGóN FERNáNDEZ, ELIéCER Vet D Masc 68 COENTRENA 00:36:53 00:37:10 4:57
516 1244 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:56 00:37:10 4:57
517 1627 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet D Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:41 00:37:11 4:57
518 1006 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL Vet B Masc 96 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:39 00:37:11 4:57
519 1328 GRIMALT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 36 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:28 00:37:11 4:57
520 1155 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet C Masc 76 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:02 00:37:11 4:57
521 333 GORRITA RIERA, PAU Senior Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:00 00:37:12 4:57
522 480 BEAMONTE CóRDOBA, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 70 C.A. CAFETERíAS WILLIAM 00:37:03 00:37:14 4:57
523 348 ESPINOS QUERO, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc 37 CA LLEBEIG XàBIA 00:36:41 00:37:16 4:58
524 1494 KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS Junior Masc 13 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:08 00:37:16 4:58
525 1996 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA Vet B Fem 16 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:37:07 00:37:18 4:58
526 314 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:43 00:37:19 4:58
527 1624 CHOVA ROIG, JOSÉ MANUEL Vet A Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:15 00:37:19 4:58
528 1907 BALLESTER CHACON, IVAN Senior Masc 89 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:36:50 00:37:19 4:58
529 376 PEREZ, PILAR Senior Fem 15 C.A. SPAM CAMETES 00:37:10 00:37:19 4:58
530 319 RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem 17 G.A PUBLIDOM 00:37:14 00:37:20 4:58
531 1721 REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc 80 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:55 00:37:21 4:58
532 421 PARRA MOLINA, JUAN R Vet B Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:59 00:37:21 4:58
533 562 SEGUI ORTOLA, MAMEN Vet B Fem 18 C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA 00:37:04 00:37:22 4:59
534 1202 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet D Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:19 00:37:25 4:59
535 1203 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet D Masc 71 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:25 00:37:25 4:59
536 1786 ESTORNELL MARí , SALVA Vet C Masc 77 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:08 00:37:25 4:59
537 2067 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc 78 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:05 00:37:25 4:59
538 2056 LLIDÓ MILLET, VICENT Vet C Masc 79 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:02 00:37:29 4:59
539 552 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES Vet B Masc 98 C. A. CARCAIXENT 00:37:11 00:37:31 5:00
540 308 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS Vet F Masc 12 NOKIA CARRERAS 00:37:21 00:37:31 5:00
541 1359 LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS Junior Masc 14 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:11 00:37:31 5:00
542 2105 BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA Vet C Fem 6 CLUB ALPI GANDIA 00:36:58 00:37:33 5:00
543 2037 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Vet C Fem 7 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:36:58 00:37:35 5:00
544 1592 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Vet C Masc 80 LO BOQUERONE 00:36:54 00:37:35 5:00
545 1124 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA Vet B Fem 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:20 00:37:36 5:00
546 1692 GIMENO DURÁ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet D Masc 72 C.A. L'ALCÚDIA 00:37:10 00:37:36 5:00
547 1132 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc 81 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:19 00:37:36 5:00
548 1848 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 90 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:35 00:37:36 5:00
549 1424 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet C Masc 82 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:37:08 00:37:37 5:01
550 477 COSTA JOVER, CARLOS Senior Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:02 00:37:40 5:01
551 1758 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:35 00:37:42 5:01
552 2120 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL Vet D Masc 73 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:53 00:37:43 5:01
553 1293 APARISI PEIRO, FRAN Vet B Masc 99 MAREA 00:37:34 00:37:43 5:01
554 344 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc 13 VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS 00:37:35 00:37:43 5:01
555 1188 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior Masc 92 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:22 00:37:44 5:01
556 1297 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 38 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:45 00:37:45 5:02
557 371 DIAZ PEREZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:17 00:37:47 5:02
558 1652 FAUS SASTRE, CARLOS Senior Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:41 00:37:49 5:02
559 362 CóZAR I AGULLó, RAüL Vet A Masc 81 C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA 00:37:16 00:37:50 5:02
560 1298 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:37:39 00:37:54 5:03
561 5001 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc 84 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:30 00:37:54 5:03
562 1987 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet D Fem 6 FUIG QUE EL XAFE 00:37:40 00:37:56 5:03
563 1356 CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO Vet C Masc 85 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:17 00:37:58 5:03
564 536 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc 74 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:37:06 00:38:00 5:04
565 512 ROCH TALENS, AUSIÀS Senior Masc 94 C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA 00:37:23 00:38:02 5:04
566 2023 ALFARO APARISI, DAVID Senior Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:37:24 00:38:02 5:04
567 470 BLASCO PEREZ, SARA Senior Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:50 00:38:08 5:05
568 473 ROMERO BAñULS, SERGIO Vet B Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:50 00:38:08 5:05
569 593 GUARAGUARA ARTEAGA, CARLOS Senior Masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:58 00:38:09 5:05
570 329 MARTíN VELASCO, PAULA Junior Fem 2 NO 00:38:02 00:38:09 5:05
571 469 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES Vet A Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:09 00:38:09 5:05
572 1012 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 14 TEMASYTEST 00:37:43 00:38:10 5:05
573 2145 GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDO Vet E Masc 40 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:37 00:38:11 5:05
574 2098 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc 15 C.A.VILLAMARCHANT 00:38:06 00:38:11 5:05
575 378 GINER ALBIACH, ELIA Vet A Fem 5 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:37:57 00:38:12 5:05
576 1019 COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:46 00:38:12 5:05
577 1187 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc 97 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:49 00:38:12 5:05
578 337 BUTLER, BRIAN Vet E Masc 41 CORREMUNDOS 00:37:38 00:38:12 5:05
579 1160 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 101 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:30 00:38:15 5:06
580 1771 ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUANMA Vet A Masc 83 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:37:45 00:38:15 5:06
581 620 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:54 00:38:16 5:06
582 557 MASCARELL CRESPO, ADRIAN Senior Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:16 00:38:16 5:06
583 556 ESCRIVA GARCIA, AGUSTIN Vet C Masc 86 G.E LA CARENA 00:37:33 00:38:17 5:06
584 1172 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet D Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:50 00:38:17 5:06
585 1384 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet B Masc 102 C.A. AGULLENT 00:37:50 00:38:18 5:06
586 1752 MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIAGO Vet B Masc 103 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:37:51 00:38:18 5:06
587 1044 SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT Senior Masc 99 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:05 00:38:18 5:06
588 1983 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc 104 CLUB ALPI GANDIA 00:37:44 00:38:20 5:06
589 460 PUERTA CARMONA, PAU Vet A Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:08 00:38:23 5:07
590 1577 CABRERA IVARS, JOSEP ANDREU Vet C Masc 87 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:37:40 00:38:24 5:07
591 1371 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:19 00:38:24 5:07
592 1372 FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 105 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:24 00:38:24 5:07
593 2084 SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA Senior Masc 100 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:14 00:38:25 5:07
594 510 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc 16 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:14 00:38:26 5:07
595 398 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:47 00:38:26 5:07
596 1455 MILVAQUES CASTELLO , JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc 86 C.C. XERACO 00:38:24 00:38:28 5:07
597 1479 BAÑULS CASTELLO, MONICA Vet B Fem 21 C.C. XERACO 00:37:58 00:38:28 5:07
598 356 CARPI FORQUéS, PERE Vet A Masc 87 C. A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:37:55 00:38:32 5:08
599 357 ZUñEL BALLESTER, DAVID Vet B Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:55 00:38:32 5:08
600 1537 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 88 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:22 00:38:35 5:08
601 1811 SOLBES LORENTE, QUIQUE Vet B Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:10 00:38:35 5:08
602 2082 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Vet F Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:15 00:38:36 5:08
603 1569 MáRQUEZ BENíTEZ , MANOLI Vet A Fem 6 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:37 00:38:37 5:09
604 392 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc 108 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA 00:38:16 00:38:40 5:09
605 391 MUñOZ GOMEZ, SERGIO Vet B Masc 109 BENIRREDRà CF RUNNERS 00:37:53 00:38:40 5:09
606 1753 MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI Vet C Masc 89 BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:38:16 00:38:41 5:09
607 1379 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:41 00:38:42 5:09
608 1939 VAN GERWEN, CINDY Vet B Fem 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:18 00:38:42 5:09
609 1769 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 7 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:38:43 00:38:43 5:09
610 1765 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Vet B Masc 110 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:38:29 00:38:43 5:09
611 388 PEñA VIDAL, TEóFILO Vet C Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:21 00:38:43 5:09
612 389 SUAY, SANTI Vet C Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:21 00:38:44 5:09
613 1679 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 17 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:38:13 00:38:44 5:09
614 1921 DE FEZ LóPEZ, GEMA Vet B Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:38:23 00:38:47 5:10
615 424 ABAD PUIG, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc 15 G. A. PUBLIDOM 00:38:48 00:38:48 5:10
616 1669 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 111 LOCOSXCORRER 00:38:28 00:38:50 5:10
617 1034 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc 112 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:37 00:38:52 5:11
618 1524 MARCO COSTA, TONI Vet B Masc 113 NONAIFESTES 00:38:22 00:38:52 5:11
619 1465 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 88 NONAIFESTES 00:38:36 00:38:53 5:11
620 525 PONS RODRÍGUEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:34 00:38:55 5:11
621 1931 ALBORS SALES, RAMóN Senior Masc 101 C.A. XERESA 00:38:40 00:38:58 5:11
622 1414 SáNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN Senior Masc 102 G.E. LA CARENA 00:38:38 00:38:59 5:11
623 400 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet D Masc 75 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:38:40 00:38:59 5:11
624 1039 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 114 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:41 00:39:00 5:12
625 1295 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet C Masc 92 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:38:31 00:39:01 5:12
626 379 GINER ALBIACH, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:46 00:39:01 5:12
627 1866 CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ Vet D Masc 76 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:38:34 00:39:02 5:12
628 1154 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:24 00:39:02 5:12
629 303 ARANDA LLINARES, SALVADOR Senior Masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:27 00:39:06 5:12
630 1531 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 77 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:38:23 00:39:06 5:12
631 1355 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA Vet B Fem 25 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:30 00:39:11 5:13
632 1724 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 89 C.C. XERACO 00:38:41 00:39:12 5:13
633 2045 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 94 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:14 00:39:14 5:13
634 440 PONS MASCARELL, PEPE Senior Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:37 00:39:15 5:14
635 1922 CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES Vet D Masc 78 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:38:50 00:39:17 5:14
636 618 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:18 00:39:18 5:14
637 1519 TARRASO ARAGON , MARI PAZ Vet C Fem 9 C.D. MASKTRI 00:39:09 00:39:18 5:14
638 1299 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Vet B Fem 26 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:03 00:39:18 5:14
639 1337 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:30 00:39:18 5:14
640 2112 PARETS PEIRó, JUAN Vet C Masc 95 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:38:55 00:39:19 5:14
641 1389 BORONAT, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 96 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:59 00:39:19 5:14
642 1527 RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA Vet B Fem 27 C.A. GATA 00:38:42 00:39:21 5:14
643 576 LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO Vet A Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:39:26 5:15
644 1532 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:43 00:39:30 5:16
645 515 GIMENO TALENS, ANA Senior Fem 18 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:22 00:39:30 5:16
646 2099 VICEDO ESCRIVA, RAUL Vet E Masc 42 CE LLOCNOU 00:39:16 00:39:31 5:16
647 1915 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:39:09 00:39:33 5:16
648 2078 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Vet B Masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:27 00:39:34 5:16
649 1513 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 79 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:20 00:39:35 5:16
650 2075 SILVESTRE PAYáN, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 43 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:22 00:39:36 5:16
651 502 AZNAR IBAÑEZ, PEPA Vet C Fem 10 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 00:39:17 00:39:41 5:17
652 493 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc 44 C.A.CAMALLAES-REFLIX 00:39:22 00:39:42 5:17
653 1485 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:17 00:39:43 5:17
654 2079 LLIDó MILLET, XIMO Vet B Masc 119 INDEPENDENT 00:39:16 00:39:43 5:17
655 1070 ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:39:44 5:17
656 1550 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 120 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:38:59 00:39:44 5:17
657 1301 ESCRIVA GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:45 00:39:45 5:18
658 588 GARCIA PELLICER, ANA Vet A Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:19 00:39:45 5:18
659 301 MONZO APARISI, ANA Vet A Fem 9 JAUME I 00:39:20 00:39:49 5:18
660 547 MARTI NOVELL , MARISA Vet C Fem 11 C.C.EL GARBI 00:39:22 00:39:49 5:18
661 623 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:22 00:39:49 5:18
662 1945 ARTABE, IBON Vet C Masc 99 C.A. DIANIUM 00:39:34 00:39:49 5:18
663 5010 SANTOS, KEVIN Senior Masc 105 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:45 00:39:50 5:18
664 1990 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:27 00:39:54 5:19
665 575 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:18 00:39:56 5:19
666 309 JIMENEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN Vet F Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:12 00:39:56 5:19
667 1058 BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN Vet C Fem 12 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:39:38 00:39:58 5:19
668 1023 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Vet C Fem 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:22 00:39:59 5:19
669 1657 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet C Masc 101 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:39:27 00:40:02 5:20
670 5006 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 102 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:39:27 00:40:03 5:20
671 1484 MARTíNEZ GIRBéS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 81 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:39:08 00:40:03 5:20
672 339 BERNAT VERDú , DANI Vet C Masc 103 CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:39:11 00:40:04 5:20
673 1014 SANROSENDO MORENO , JOSÉ IGNACIO Vet C Masc 104 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:32 00:40:05 5:20
674 2041 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 105 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:33 00:40:07 5:21
675 1267 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO Vet C Masc 106 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:23 00:40:13 5:21
676 1148 MAGRANER, CARMEN Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:03 00:40:13 5:21
677 627 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:36 00:40:13 5:21
678 1246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:54 00:40:13 5:21
679 1476 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 10 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:39:49 00:40:13 5:21
680 1331 GARCIA BURGUERA, JUANMA Senior Masc 106 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:40:14 00:40:14 5:21
681 2149 COSTA BOSCH, JOSÉ MARÍA Vet C Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:30 00:40:15 5:22
682 1191 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 9 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:31 00:40:15 5:22
683 1908 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA Vet B Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:56 00:40:16 5:22
684 321 ENTRENA BAUTISTA, ROCIO Vet B Fem 29 360 TEAM 00:40:03 00:40:17 5:22
685 346 FERRER MIRALLES, VERONICA Vet A Fem 11 C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:42 00:40:17 5:22
686 1666 MOJICA LóPEZ, ARMINDA Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:52 00:40:17 5:22
687 1583 ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:40:18 5:22
688 1742 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:44 00:40:19 5:22
689 1348 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 107 JACKBBIT RUN 00:39:50 00:40:20 5:22
690 1748 BISHOP, JON Vet D Masc 82 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:39:47 00:40:20 5:22
691 1137 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet D Masc 83 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:46 00:40:21 5:22
692 330 GARCíA PéREZ, ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 91 INDEPENDENT 00:39:52 00:40:23 5:23
693 546 GILABERT MIRA, JOSE Vet D Masc 84 C.A.ONDARA 00:40:24 00:40:24 5:23
694 2092 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 121 INDEPENDENT 00:40:24 00:40:24 5:23
695 1079 JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet C Masc 108 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:10 00:40:25 5:23
696 1925 CABANILLES MARTí, MARCOS Vet E Masc 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:08 00:40:25 5:23
697 2034 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:13 00:40:25 5:23
698 353 VALLE HERNANDEZ , MARI LOLI Vet B Fem 31 LLEBEIG XàBIA 00:39:51 00:40:26 5:23
699 2042 BRIONES MENGUAL, REME Vet B Fem 32 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:40:16 00:40:27 5:23
700 1895 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc 109 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:27 00:40:27 5:23
701 1894 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc 85 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:14 00:40:27 5:23
702 1052 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:50 00:40:31 5:24
703 1474 CASTELLó ALONSO, VANESSA Vet A Fem 14 C.C. XERACO 00:40:32 00:40:32 5:24
704 1681 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:51 00:40:34 5:24
705 334 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet E Fem 3 CC EL GARBI 00:40:00 00:40:35 5:24
706 1491 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 110 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:00 00:40:36 5:24
707 466 JACKSON, DEBORAH Vet D Fem 10 C.A. EL FARO 00:40:00 00:40:36 5:24
708 1374 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS Vet C Masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:44 00:40:38 5:25
709 1815 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:15 00:40:41 5:25
710 2010 OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS Vet D Masc 86 ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:39:59 00:40:41 5:25
711 402 MINANA, JOB Vet A Masc 93 JP INTERNATIONAL CONSULTING 00:40:45 00:40:45 5:26
712 336 BUTLER, ANNIE Vet E Fem 4 CORREMUNDOS 00:40:11 00:40:45 5:26
713 1828 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc 123 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:04 00:40:51 5:26
714 1204 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:40 00:40:52 5:26
715 1704 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet F Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:25 00:40:52 5:26
716 1705 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:25 00:40:52 5:27
717 1739 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 87 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:40:17 00:40:53 5:27
718 1504 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:42 00:40:55 5:27
719 1638 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO Vet B Masc 124 C.A. LA XARA 00:40:26 00:40:55 5:27
720 2139 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet E Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:42 00:40:56 5:27
721 1661 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet B Fem 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:43 00:40:56 5:27
722 1166 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem 14 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:45 00:41:00 5:28
723 1672 CORTES ESCRIVA, OSCAR Vet B Masc 125 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:40:30 00:41:01 5:28
724 2077 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA C. Vet D Fem 12 AUVANEM 00:40:21 00:41:04 5:28
725 1250 PEIRO TODOLí, XIMO Vet E Masc 47 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:42 00:41:06 5:28
726 1557 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet C Fem 15 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:28 00:41:06 5:28
727 1558 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Vet C Masc 112 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:27 00:41:06 5:28
728 1254 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Vet B Masc 126 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:40:22 00:41:06 5:28
729 1507 FRASQUET MENGUAL, MARIA CARMEN Vet B Fem 36 LES SENILLERES 00:41:07 00:41:07 5:29
730 325 FERRER MASIá, BERNARDO JOSé Vet D Masc 88 SD CENTPEUS 00:40:57 00:41:08 5:29
731 418 MORERA ROMERO, MARTA Vet A Fem 15 TOTINJECCIO 00:40:27 00:41:09 5:29
732 1720 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:25 00:41:09 5:29
733 1644 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 127 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! 00:40:22 00:41:09 5:29
734 1361 ALGORA, JULIO Vet B Masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:35 00:41:10 5:29
735 1113 PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem 21 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:47 00:41:10 5:29
736 1584 MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA Vet C Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:40 00:41:12 5:29
737 1048 ORTOLA, SILVIA XIAO Vet C Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:33 00:41:15 5:30
738 1803 MUñOZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA Vet A Fem 16 C.A. ONDARA 00:40:43 00:41:15 5:30
739 1065 GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN Vet E Masc 48 C.A. ONDARA 00:40:45 00:41:16 5:30
740 1349 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 13 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:40:43 00:41:16 5:30
741 383 BIXQUERT SANCHIS, LAURA Vet A Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:38 00:41:19 5:30
742 532 PONS RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID Vet C Masc 114 DORSAL 19 00:41:00 00:41:21 5:30
743 2047 MAGAñA GARRIDO , MóNICA Vet A Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:03 00:41:23 5:31
744 554 CARDONA MARTINEZ, PAQUIBEL Vet D Fem 14 CLUB ATLETISME ONDARA 00:41:24 00:41:24 5:31
745 358 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , TONI Vet B Masc 129 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:05 00:41:24 5:31
746 2155 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:40 00:41:24 5:31
747 1387 BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA Junior Fem 3 C.T. HURACAN 00:41:03 00:41:24 5:31
748 609 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:35 00:41:25 5:31
749 1370 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA Senior Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:08 00:41:25 5:31
750 463 CAñAMAS OCHOA, XELO Vet B Fem 37 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:40:51 00:41:25 5:31
751 1453 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Vet A Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:54 00:41:26 5:31
752 2087 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:16 00:41:28 5:31
753 476 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc 49 C. A. LA XARA 00:40:45 00:41:28 5:31
754 1341 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet D Fem 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:58 00:41:29 5:31
755 1697 SEPúLVEDA BúRDALO, ESTHER Vet C Fem 18 C.A. GATA 00:40:52 00:41:30 5:32
756 1699 SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE Vet B Fem 39 C.A. GATA 00:40:52 00:41:30 5:32
757 1559 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc 22 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:40:49 00:41:31 5:32
758 1047 MORMENEO , MARTA Vet B Fem 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:48 00:41:31 5:32
759 1698 FONT ANDRADA, VICENT Vet C Masc 115 C.A. GATA 00:40:54 00:41:32 5:32
760 1365 GARCIA SEGUI, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:32 00:41:32 5:32
761 419 DEUSA PASTOR, PASCUAL Senior Masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:12 00:41:34 5:32
762 632 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:34 00:41:34 5:32
763 1798 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet D Masc 89 C.A. DIANIUM 00:40:50 00:41:34 5:32
764 1717 SERENA GóMEZ, MARÍA CARMEN Vet C Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:52 00:41:36 5:32
765 1642 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem 20 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:41:16 00:41:39 5:33
766 433 ESTRUCH ESCRIVA, JESUS Vet D Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:26 00:41:39 5:33
767 1981 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet C Masc 116 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:54 00:41:40 5:33
768 354 SANTAMARIA VIDAL, JOSE Vet D Masc 91 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:28 00:41:41 5:33
769 1461 ESTRUCH PEIRó, SANTI Senior Masc 110 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:02 00:41:42 5:33
770 1425 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:19 00:41:43 5:33
771 487 CATALA PEREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet C Masc 117 INDEPENDENT 00:41:45 00:41:45 5:34
772 579 CHOVA MARTÍ, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 130 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:54 00:41:48 5:34
773 1606 CONTRERAS VIVAS, MAI Vet C Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:09 00:41:50 5:34
774 1598 MARTINEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:50 00:41:50 5:34
775 1597 CHA, RALF Vet C Masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:50 5:34
776 1099 LUCAS I CATALà, LAURA Vet B Fem 41 C.A. ONDARA 00:41:18 00:41:50 5:34
777 1903 ESCUDERO MARQUéS, ANGELS Vet D Fem 16 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:41:20 00:41:53 5:35
778 432 ANGEL MEJIAS , MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem 42 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:31 00:41:55 5:35
779 452 GRANADO VICEDO, JOSE RAMON Vet A Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:15 00:41:58 5:35
780 1080 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet B Masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:58 5:35
781 1489 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet B Masc 132 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:16 00:42:00 5:36
782 311 TORNOS MARZAL, PILAR Vet B Fem 43 C.C. INSENSATOS 00:41:28 00:42:00 5:36
783 312 MUNOZ SORIANO, SERGIO Vet B Fem 44 C.C. INSENSATOS 00:41:28 00:42:00 5:36
784 2128 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Vet B Masc 133 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:19 00:42:02 5:36
785 1219 ALCARAZ ORDIÑANA, LOLI Vet A Fem 20 G.E. LES GERRES 00:41:45 00:42:02 5:36
786 1221 GREGORI MARTÍNEZ, CARLA Senior Fem 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:57 00:42:07 5:36
787 1667 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc 111 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:23 00:42:07 5:37
788 1659 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 24 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:24 00:42:08 5:37
789 1017 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 134 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:41:40 00:42:09 5:37
790 1459 MORANT GALLEGO , ANTONIO Vet D Masc 92 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:22 00:42:10 5:37
791 1682 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 25 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:41:39 00:42:10 5:37
792 1785 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER Vet B Masc 135 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:41:39 00:42:10 5:37
793 1071 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 112 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:41:42 00:42:11 5:37
794 2073 MARTI LLORET, MATIAS Vet C Masc 120 COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA 00:41:16 00:42:11 5:37
795 1844 MARTIN SANCHEZ, PEDRO Vet C Masc 121 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:41:42 00:42:11 5:37
796 1108 LIZCANO SÁEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc 136 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:41:32 00:42:11 5:37
797 1591 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, JAVIER Vet C Masc 122 LO BOQUERONE 00:41:28 00:42:12 5:37
798 522 CHOVA, ALEX Senior Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:13 00:42:13 5:37
799 1687 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:31 00:42:13 5:37
800 1589 GREGORI ESTEVE, INMA Vet C Fem 22 LO BOQUERONE 00:41:34 00:42:14 5:37
801 2127 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:14 00:42:14 5:37
802 1451 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc 114 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:41:37 00:42:16 5:38
803 594 MARÍ GADEA, PACO Vet E Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:34 00:42:16 5:38
804 1450 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem 46 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:41:38 00:42:17 5:38
805 2017 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVI Senior Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:38 00:42:17 5:38
806 1630 MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO Vet E Masc 52 C.A. BENIDORM 00:41:25 00:42:18 5:38
807 2065 AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL Vet B Fem 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:39 00:42:19 5:38
808 1192 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:47 00:42:20 5:38
809 1275 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc 123 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:41:37 00:42:20 5:38
810 456 ROBLES SERRANO, PEPE Vet C Masc 124 TRIATLó COLRRIOL 00:41:45 00:42:20 5:38
811 589 ARNAL PEYRO, ANTONI Vet D Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:45 00:42:23 5:39
812 1610 GIL GIL, INMA Vet E Fem 6 C.A. DIANIUM 00:42:24 00:42:24 5:39
813 2063 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO Vet C Fem 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:03 00:42:27 5:39
814 1602 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 94 PALMERA 00:41:45 00:42:27 5:39
815 434 REBAGLIATO, JORDI Vet E Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:56 00:42:30 5:40
816 1600 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI Vet A Fem 23 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:42:03 00:42:34 5:40
817 1439 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet D Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:46 00:42:34 5:40
818 542 CERDá NAVARRO , VERóNICA Senior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:59 00:42:36 5:40
819 482 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc 54 C A GENOVES 00:41:36 00:42:36 5:40
820 1394 PEIRó JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem 27 C.C. XERACO 00:42:14 00:42:44 5:41
821 494 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc 23 C.A. TORTUGA 00:42:00 00:42:51 5:42
822 343 MONTON ESCRIVà, ERNESTO Vet C Masc 125 INDEPENDENT 00:41:59 00:42:53 5:43
823 1233 FURIó SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc 137 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:42:29 00:42:53 5:43
824 1651 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc 55 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:09 00:42:54 5:43
825 624 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:12 00:43:00 5:44
826 625 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:16 00:43:00 5:44
827 1570 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Vet E Masc 56 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:13 00:43:02 5:44
828 1545 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:39 00:43:03 5:44
829 1083 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 57 ESPORTS COLAU 00:42:17 00:43:05 5:44
830 1074 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:32 00:43:05 5:44
831 1964 CONTERO GARCÍA, ÓSCAR Vet C Masc 126 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:21 00:43:06 5:44
832 1089 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet F Masc 24 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:43:10 00:43:10 5:45
833 1228 GARCíA MáS , DIANA Vet A Fem 24 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:42:49 00:43:12 5:45
834 1214 TERCERO MATEO, ANGELA Senior Fem 28 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:42:42 00:43:12 5:45
835 471 MENGUAL PASTOR, PACO Vet B Masc 138 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:40 00:43:12 5:45
836 428 REDONDO SALDAñA, MARíA Senior Fem 29 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:42:42 00:43:12 5:45
837 478 FERNANDEZ SALGADO, TANIA Senior Fem 30 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:42:42 00:43:12 5:45
838 498 ALVAREZ HERNANDEZ, MIKEL Senior Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:42 00:43:13 5:45
839 527 FERRAGUD ADAM, TERESA Vet D Fem 18 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:42:53 00:43:16 5:46
840 526 TORRES ALBORCH, VICENT Vet E Masc 58 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:42:54 00:43:19 5:46
841 587 HERAS MORENO, FELIX Vet B Masc 139 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:35 00:43:21 5:46
842 1952 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:42:44 00:43:22 5:47
843 2147 MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:46 00:43:23 5:47
844 2156 FERRER LLORET, PACO Vet E Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:42:43 00:43:23 5:47
845 2143 GARCIA MONCHO, EVA Senior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:09 00:43:23 5:47
846 517 ARMENGOL VIDAL , ALBERTO Senior Masc 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:35 00:43:25 5:47
847 1515 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet F Fem 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:42:51 00:43:34 5:48
848 1621 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON Vet E Masc 60 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:59 00:43:36 5:48
849 485 IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Vet C Masc 128 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:43:19 00:43:36 5:48
850 486 SEGURA PARREñO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:19 00:43:36 5:48
851 1059 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 95 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:43:01 00:43:37 5:48
852 1549 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:05 00:43:37 5:49
853 545 PISTONI DURáN, LUIS Vet E Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:50 00:43:38 5:49
854 415 PEREZ CABAñERO, LAURA Vet A Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:05 00:43:43 5:49
855 416 MORATAL TORAN, XIMO Senior Masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:05 00:43:44 5:49
856 600 MALONDA PONS, SALVA Vet B Masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:49 00:43:44 5:49
857 1663 TALLóN HERNáNDEZ , JORGE Vet B Masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:01 00:43:45 5:50
858 1257 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 24 CAMPING PEPE 00:42:57 00:43:47 5:50
859 1300 GARCíA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem 49 C.C. XERACO 00:43:19 00:43:47 5:50
860 1832 VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet B Masc 142 C.A. EL FARO 00:42:54 00:43:48 5:50
861 549 HERRERO DELGADO , JUAN Vet A Masc 96 C. A. EL FARO 00:42:53 00:43:49 5:50
862 578 LLORCA TAUSTE, EMILIO Vet B Masc 143 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:55 00:43:50 5:50
863 464 FRIGOLS GRIMALT , VERONICA Senior Fem 32 C. A. GATA 00:43:11 00:43:51 5:50
864 619 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:32 00:43:51 5:50
865 1855 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 50 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:38 00:43:51 5:50
866 1500 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:06 00:43:53 5:51
867 1930 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Vet A Masc 97 COL·LEGI CERVANTES - GANDIA 00:43:53 00:43:53 5:51
868 459 M-MINUESA, RICARDO Vet D Masc 97 NTGAS SPORTS 00:43:01 00:43:53 5:51
869 1529 CASTELLO MAFE, XIMO Vet A Masc 98 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:35 00:43:53 5:51
870 1449 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc 129 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:30 00:43:54 5:51
871 1567 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 130 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:20 00:44:00 5:52
872 366 OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc 131 INDEPENDIENYE 00:43:22 00:44:13 5:53
873 443 OñATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL Senior Masc 120 ANGELOS FANS 00:43:23 00:44:14 5:53
874 1730 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA Vet D Fem 20 C.A. XERESA 00:43:42 00:44:15 5:54
875 347 MARTÍNEZ LARA, NURIA Vet B Fem 51 CLUB D'ATLETISME LLEBEIG 00:43:39 00:44:15 5:54
876 355 TORRES FONTES, MAR Vet B Fem 52 C.A.LLEBEIG 00:43:39 00:44:15 5:54
877 1757 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc 98 C.A. XERESA 00:43:39 00:44:16 5:54
878 1729 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 99 C.A. XERESA 00:44:16 00:44:16 5:54
879 1608 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 33 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:43:45 00:44:17 5:54
880 370 MONTANER BARóN, JOSé ENRIQUE Senior Masc 121 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:45 00:44:18 5:54
881 2060 LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ, PILAR Vet C Fem 26 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:43:41 00:44:18 5:54
882 1091 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Senior Masc 122 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:43:48 00:44:21 5:54
883 1031 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:49 00:44:21 5:54
884 1292 CAMARENA MARTINEZ , LOLA Vet D Fem 21 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:57 00:44:22 5:54
885 1676 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:38 00:44:22 5:55
886 1781 PUGA MARTÍN, SILVIA Vet C Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:16 00:44:27 5:55
887 1594 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet A Masc 99 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:40 00:44:27 5:55
888 544 GONZALEZ VIGUER, MARIA Senior Fem 34 CLIMATURIA 00:44:15 00:44:27 5:55
889 1408 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:55 00:44:28 5:55
890 1496 FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:51 00:44:28 5:55
891 340 MONTESINOS MORA, PACO Vet C Masc 132 INDEPENDENT 00:43:55 00:44:31 5:56
892 1401 ESCORIHUELA ALARES, BEGOÑA Senior Fem 35 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:27 00:44:32 5:56
893 1360 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc 133 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:55 00:44:32 5:56
894 327 NAVARRO SALVA, MERCE Senior Fem 36 C. A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:53 00:44:33 5:56
895 1573 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc 123 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:43:56 00:44:34 5:56
896 1227 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 144 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:44:07 00:44:34 5:56
897 1664 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:50 00:44:36 5:56
898 1804 ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:02 00:44:36 5:56
899 393 MORANT, SARA Vet A Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:36 00:44:36 5:56
900 399 MANEA MANEA, ANDI Senior Masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:03 00:44:37 5:56
901 394 PERELLó, RUBèN Vet A Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:37 00:44:37 5:56
902 1357 ARLANDIS QUINTERO, AMPARO Senior Fem 38 CAMPING PEPE 00:43:50 00:44:39 5:57
903 345 CASELLES MIRALLES, TERESA Senior Fem 39 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:44:10 00:44:47 5:58
904 1319 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR Senior Masc 125 JACKBBIT RUN 00:44:17 00:44:47 5:58
905 520 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, INMA Vet D Fem 23 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:44:07 00:44:50 5:58
906 462 JULIà JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem 40 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 00:44:06 00:44:50 5:58
907 1596 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 134 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:52 00:44:52 5:58
908 1067 CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Vet C Fem 29 C.A. ONDARA 00:45:01 00:45:01 6:00
909 2097 MARTí I ESCOBAR, JOANBA Vet C Masc 135 C.A. ONDARA 00:44:34 00:45:09 6:01
910 2154 REDONDO SERRANO, MARIA JOSé Vet A Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:03 00:45:10 6:01
911 2090 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 3 C.A. BENIDORM 00:45:10 00:45:10 6:01
912 1551 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:27 00:45:14 6:01
913 453 GIL BOIX, ENRIQUE Senior Masc 126 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:04 00:45:16 6:02
914 1566 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 145 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:25 00:45:17 6:02
915 1056 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet C Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:44 00:45:17 6:02
916 1740 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc 127 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:05 00:45:19 6:02
917 326 NAVARRO MONZO, EDU Vet E Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:44:40 00:45:20 6:02
918 555 NAVARRO, LEO Vet D Masc 100 IES ENRIC VALOR PICANYA 00:44:26 00:45:22 6:03
919 1007 BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc 137 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:55 00:45:24 6:03
920 1481 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Vet F Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:54 00:45:27 6:03
921 1984 MALONDA, SANTI Vet C Masc 138 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:43 00:45:29 6:03
922 1648 LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA Vet A Fem 29 AMOS TEAM 00:44:58 00:45:30 6:04
923 1743 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem 7 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:24 00:45:32 6:04
924 523 VELASCO BECERRA , AURORA Vet C Fem 31 INDEPENDENT 00:45:28 00:45:33 6:04
925 1336 CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS Vet A Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:33 00:45:33 6:04
926 1534 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc 139 BAR L'ESTADI 00:44:44 00:45:34 6:04
927 1049 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:49 00:45:37 6:04
928 590 MIRET MALONDA, LAURA Senior Fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:45 00:45:38 6:05
929 2029 ESCRIVA CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 42 INDEPENDENT 00:45:12 00:45:40 6:05
930 2030 FUSTER MORAGUES, XIMO Senior Masc 128 INDEPENDENT 00:45:12 00:45:40 6:05
931 492 GARCíA MAS, JOSé MANUEL Vet D Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:19 00:45:43 6:05
932 2083 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 129 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA BONSEN MO 00:45:47 00:45:47 6:06
933 1605 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc 102 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:11 00:45:51 6:06
934 568 ARENAS VAYA, PEDRO Vet D Masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:51 00:45:51 6:06
935 1985 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Vet C Fem 32 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:05 00:45:52 6:07
936 1114 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Vet E Masc 63 C.A. DIANIUM 00:44:57 00:45:54 6:07
937 1106 PéREZ PONS, ESTER Vet B Fem 54 POCA PRESSA 00:46:05 00:46:05 6:08
938 1121 LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Vet C Fem 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:25 00:46:05 6:08
939 1243 CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARÍA Vet C Fem 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:26 00:46:05 6:08
940 508 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Vet B Fem 55 ACUATICLUB 00:46:06 00:46:06 6:08
941 1884 UBEDA LENA, SONIA Vet B Fem 56 C.C. XERACO 00:45:38 00:46:08 6:09
942 1081 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Vet A Masc 102 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:45:28 00:46:11 6:09
943 307 BERMUDEZ PEREZ, JULIAN Vet E Masc 64 ANGELOS FANS 00:45:35 00:46:23 6:11
944 1184 FONS BRINES, Mª RAQUEL Vet B Fem 57 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:18 00:46:29 6:11
945 1183 ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LLUIS Vet B Masc 146 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:18 00:46:29 6:11
946 1149 CANTONES, PACO Vet C Masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:29 00:46:29 6:11
947 2046 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA Vet B Fem 58 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:48 00:46:30 6:12
948 1506 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc 147 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:39 00:46:31 6:12
949 622 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:55 00:46:33 6:12
950 581 BOSCÀ RIVADENEIRA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 141 OLIVEROS CLUB 00:45:41 00:46:35 6:12
951 582 MICO FAUS, ROSA ANA Vet B Fem 59 OLIVEROS CLUB 00:45:41 00:46:35 6:12
952 591 MIRET GINER, ALEJANDRO Vet D Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:51 00:46:44 6:13
953 1467 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc 103 P. DISBAUXATS 00:45:59 00:46:51 6:14
954 2121 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc 130 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:53 00:46:53 6:15
955 612 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:00 00:46:55 6:15
956 1975 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 148 G.E.G. GATA 00:46:06 00:46:57 6:15
957 380 BORRAS ESTEVE, ESTHER Vet B Fem 60 INDEPENDENT 00:46:35 00:47:00 6:16
958 1824 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 43 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:46:19 00:47:00 6:16
959 1604 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE Vet F Fem 5 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:15 00:47:04 6:16
960 2107 CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem 61 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:20 00:47:09 6:17
961 1018 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:01 00:47:12 6:17
962 2015 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:52 00:47:12 6:17
963 603 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:47:13 00:47:31 6:20
964 602 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:47:17 00:47:35 6:20
965 1579 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:07 00:47:36 6:20
966 450 ARLANDIS MAñó, BERNAT Vet B Masc 149 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:46 00:47:37 6:20
967 1472 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:51 00:47:39 6:21
968 349 MARTINEZ MATEUS, MANUEL FERNANDO Senior Masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:41 00:47:44 6:21
969 1772 JIMENEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:05 00:47:47 6:22
970 425 SERRANO MORA, CARLOS Senior Masc 132 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:05 00:47:47 6:22
971 1126 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:16 00:47:54 6:23
972 1324 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 150 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:47:10 00:47:55 6:23
973 437 GOMEZ VIDAL, DESA Vet D Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:18 00:47:55 6:23
974 1477 BARBERAN PILES, LLAMP DELAMANEIXER Vet C Masc 142 ELMÁS TURBADOR 00:47:50 00:47:56 6:23
975 1685 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Vet B Masc 151 P. DISBAUXATS 00:47:58 00:47:58 6:23
976 1388 ORENGO CONTRERAS , PILAR Vet E Fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:41 00:47:58 6:23
977 1093 MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE Vet F Masc 27 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:35 00:47:59 6:23
978 550 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 65 C.A. TORTUGA 00:47:12 00:48:04 6:24
979 458 FORNéS I OLLER, VICENT Vet E Masc 66 C.A. DIANIUM 00:47:15 00:48:11 6:25
980 1580 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:44 00:48:13 6:25
981 1510 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:22 00:48:15 6:26
982 608 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:47:56 00:48:19 6:26
983 395 SIMARRO APARISI, ANA ISABEL Vet C Fem 35 BURNING THE WORLD 00:47:56 00:48:19 6:26
984 1946 SENDRA, IOLANDA Vet C Fem 36 C.A. DIANIUM 00:48:11 00:48:26 6:27
985 586 OLASO JUAN, MARINA Junior Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:34 00:48:32 6:28
986 305 OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc 16 ANGELOS FANS 00:47:42 00:48:33 6:28
987 1092 MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO Vet C Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:18 00:48:40 6:29
988 2144 GARCIA BATALLER, BLANCA Senior Fem 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:39 00:48:50 6:30
989 467 DAVó LOPéZ, JOSé Vet E Masc 67 C.A. EL FARO 00:48:13 00:48:50 6:30
990 2080 DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:13 00:48:50 6:30
991 444 MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:15 00:48:51 6:30
992 601 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:40 00:48:58 6:31
993 604 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:39 00:48:58 6:31
994 1107 PEREZ PONS, LAURA Vet B Fem 64 POCA PRESSA 00:48:35 00:48:59 6:31
995 605 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:22 00:49:04 6:32
996 2153 BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA Vet B Fem 65 ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 00:49:03 00:49:13 6:33
997 310 POWELL, MADELANE Vet A Fem 30 C. A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:48:38 00:49:15 6:34
998 342 CRESPO FONT, VERONICA Senior Fem 46 TEMPS D’ESPORT 00:48:38 00:49:15 6:34
999 505 CAMARASA BOSCH, JOSE Vet A Masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:40 00:49:21 6:34
1000 584 PONS ALBUIXECH, JOSE Vet A Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:40 00:49:21 6:34
1001 1146 PLASENCIA VERDú, SANDRO Vet B Masc 153 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:41 00:49:21 6:34
1002 1314 PELLICER I GARCÍA, SALVADOR Vet E Masc 69 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:48:40 00:49:32 6:36
1003 2001 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Vet B Masc 154 C.A. ALTEA 00:48:59 00:49:55 6:39
1004 531 SERVER MIRALLES, MóNICA Vet B Fem 66 DORSAL 19 00:50:07 00:50:07 6:40
1005 324 FRASQUET GONZALEZ, MATI Vet D Fem 26 CA. CAMALLAES-REFLIX 00:49:43 00:50:07 6:41
1006 1695 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 67 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:49:49 00:50:07 6:41
1007 1759 HIGUERAS OLIVARES, LOLES Vet C Fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:43 00:50:08 6:41
1008 373 GARCÍA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Vet E Masc 70 C. C. EL GARBÍ 00:49:37 00:50:10 6:41
1009 332 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 71 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:14 00:50:11 6:41
1010 1864 BONILLA CALVO, RAúL Vet A Masc 107 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:49:42 00:50:23 6:43
1011 571 BONILLA CALVO, RAMóN Senior Masc 133 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:49:43 00:50:25 6:43
1012 468 SANZ FERRER, YZZAN Senior Masc 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:25 00:50:31 6:44
1013 1169 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem 39 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:49:45 00:50:33 6:44
1014 1619 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 72 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:51 00:50:40 6:45
1015 1322 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 27 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:49:52 00:50:41 6:45
1016 446 MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:29 00:50:53 6:47
1017 1064 ADAM MACHí, VERòNICA Vet A Fem 31 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:50:38 00:51:01 6:48
1018 1077 SANTOS PéREZ, NOELIA Vet B Fem 68 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:50:34 00:51:01 6:48
1019 2160 LóPEZ JIMéNEZ, SANDRA Vet C Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:50:59 00:51:32 6:52
1020 1718 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 155 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:51 00:51:42 6:53
1021 1719 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:53 00:51:43 6:53
1022 335 SMOLYN, ALLA Vet B Fem 70 LLEBEIG 00:51:18 00:51:55 6:55
1023 1422 ALCARAZ LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Vet A Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:39 00:52:09 6:57
1024 361 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc 30 TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE 00:51:12 00:52:10 6:57
1025 360 MORENO GEA, DANIEL Senior Masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:13 00:52:11 6:57
1026 1788 SORIANO GALINDO, MARIA AMPARO Vet D Fem 28 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:14 00:52:14 6:57
1027 1649 MOMPARLER MARZAL, MARIA Senior Fem 47 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:51:41 00:52:14 6:57
1028 1957 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet F Masc 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:52:26 00:52:26 6:59
1029 1808 ESTEVE LOPEZ , VICENTE Vet D Masc 105 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:51:39 00:52:26 6:59
1030 306 OñATE RUIZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc 106 ANGELOS FANS 00:51:48 00:52:37 7:01
1031 551 MORANT PELLICER, EDUARDO Vet B Masc 156 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:15 00:52:37 7:01
1032 449 CASTELLá BOIGUES, MARIA DEL MAR Vet B Fem 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:47 00:52:39 7:01
1033 1085 SIMÓ ESTEVE, MIREIA Senior Fem 48 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:52:13 00:52:53 7:03
1034 1086 CATALÀ CARRILLO, JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 136 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:52:12 00:52:53 7:03
1035 2019 INSA GUALDE, MARTA Vet A Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:15 00:53:01 7:04
1036 328 BUIGUES SOLER, MARIA FRANCISCA Vet B Fem 72 C.A. LLEBEIG 00:53:03 00:53:40 7:09
1037 611 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:52:59 00:53:51 7:10
1038 610 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:00 00:53:52 7:10
1039 1377 REIG MORANT, PAULA Vet A Fem 34 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:27 00:53:55 7:11
1040 435 GUTIéRREZ SENDRA, ELOY Senior Masc 137 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:21 00:53:58 7:11