Clasificaciones XI Volta cross a Barx


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1708 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:11 00:30:11 3:15
2 1711 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:03 00:32:03 3:27
3 1001 PONT CHáFER, FÉLIX Vet A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:44 00:32:44 3:32
4 1468 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN Vet A Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:02 00:33:02 3:34
5 395 CUñAT PELLICER, ARTUR Vet A Masc 3 CÉSAR ESPORTS 00:33:11 00:33:11 3:35
6 2129 ESPÍ OLCINA, JAIRO Senior Masc 3 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:33:12 00:33:12 3:35
7 1032 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:15 00:33:15 3:35
8 5006 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:43 00:33:43 3:38
9 1678 CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:49 00:33:49 3:39
10 1096 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:09 00:34:09 3:41
11 1029 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMÍN Senior Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:10 00:34:10 3:41
12 2152 RAMíREZ MUñOZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:20 00:34:20 3:42
13 1587 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 4 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:31 00:34:31 3:43
14 2141 VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSÉ Vet C Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:42 00:34:42 3:44
15 378 GARCIA MASCARELL , DAVID Senior Masc 5 SUPERATESPORT 00:35:01 00:35:02 3:47
16 1241 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc 4 SUPERATESPORT 00:35:01 00:35:02 3:47
17 1069 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 6 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:21 00:35:21 3:49
18 1051 CONTERO GARCíA , DAVID Vet A Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:30 00:35:31 3:50
19 391 VELO ESTEVEZ , MIGUEL Vet B Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:30 00:35:32 3:50
20 2076 MARTíNEZ SEBASTIà, RICARD Senior Masc 7 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:48 00:35:48 3:52
21 2118 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Vet B Masc 6 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:49 00:35:49 3:52
22 1162 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 8 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:50 00:35:50 3:52
23 1775 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Vet C Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:53 00:35:54 3:52
24 2148 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 9 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:55 00:35:58 3:53
25 309 GONZALEZ CARPINTERO, JOSE ALBERTO Vet B Masc 7 LEON TRAIL 00:36:04 00:36:14 3:54
26 2132 LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT Vet A Masc 6 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:16 00:36:18 3:55
27 402 CANTUS CLIMENT , SALVA Vet B Masc 8 CC LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:36:18 00:36:18 3:55
28 1677 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc 4 C.C. XERACO 00:36:27 00:36:27 3:56
29 2140 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 7 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:36:39 00:36:41 3:57
30 1131 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Vet A Masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:36:43 00:36:44 3:58
31 1237 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:45 00:36:45 3:58
32 351 CERVERO HERNANDEZ, RUBEN Senior Masc 10 NTR_TEAM 00:36:50 00:36:55 3:59
33 1231 BALLESTER MARTí, JOAQUI Vet A Masc 9 VALLES PLASTIC 00:36:55 00:36:55 3:59
34 1281 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:03 00:37:04 4:00
35 1821 CUERDA FAUS, JUAN JOSE Vet B Masc 9 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:05 00:37:05 4:00
36 1021 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:04 00:37:05 4:00
37 312 MARTINEZ MONTAñES, VICTOR Senior Masc 12 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:37:08 00:37:09 4:00
38 1613 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Vet A Masc 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:37:10 00:37:10 4:00
39 397 MACHI ORTIZ, DOMINGO Vet D Masc 2 CLUB.ATLETISMO.BENIMODO 00:37:13 00:37:13 4:01
40 1352 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 13 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:37:24 00:37:24 4:02
41 1561 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:32 00:37:32 4:03
42 315 PONS GARZO, VICENT Vet A Masc 11 C A LA VALLDIGNA 00:37:32 00:37:32 4:03
43 2031 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:39 00:37:39 4:04
44 1716 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:38 00:37:40 4:04
45 380 CHAVELI GóMEZ, LLORENç Vet A Masc 12 C.E. MUSSOL BARX 00:37:48 00:37:51 4:05
46 1556 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 1 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:58 00:37:59 4:06
47 1942 TOMàS DE ROSSELLó, SERGI Senior Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:38:00 00:38:01 4:06
48 1968 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Vet A Masc 13 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:59 00:38:01 4:06
49 344 ARASA DUARTE, DAVID Vet B Masc 11 ASFAS 00:38:01 00:38:04 4:06
50 2151 COOTE, JON Vet D Masc 3 JERSEY SPARTAN 00:38:07 00:38:07 4:07
51 1878 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:07 00:38:09 4:07
52 306 DARCY, JAMES Vet D Masc 4 INDEPENDANT 00:38:10 00:38:10 4:07
53 1009 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:38:06 00:38:10 4:07
54 1194 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 14 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:10 00:38:12 4:07
55 5005 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:09 00:38:12 4:07
56 1683 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Senior Masc 16 UC MONGO 00:38:02 00:38:16 4:08
57 1646 GóMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 15 AMOS TEAM 00:38:21 00:38:21 4:08
58 1492 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 5 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:22 00:38:22 4:08
59 1167 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet E Masc 3 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:21 00:38:22 4:08
60 1426 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:26 00:38:27 4:09
61 326 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:38:27 00:38:28 4:09
62 353 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc 18 CLUB CORRER XERACO 00:38:31 00:38:31 4:09
63 1027 SIMó PEIRó, JORGE Vet A Masc 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:36 00:38:37 4:10
64 369 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc 14 CLUB TRIATLó ALZIRA 00:38:39 00:38:41 4:10
65 1741 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet A Masc 17 MAñó RUNNERS 00:38:42 00:38:44 4:10
66 1303 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc 15 C.C. XERACO 00:38:49 00:38:52 4:11
67 1756 AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 18 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:38:54 00:38:55 4:12
68 1385 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc 19 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:58 00:39:00 4:12
69 1837 GRAU ESTRUCH , OSCAR Vet B Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:59 00:39:01 4:12
70 1433 GUEROLA, VICENTE Vet A Masc 19 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:01 00:39:02 4:12
71 1232 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Senior Masc 20 C.C. XERACO 00:39:03 00:39:03 4:13
72 316 LORENZO GONZALEZ, JOSE ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 6 CURRE ET BEATUS EST 00:38:54 00:39:10 4:13
73 1226 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , GABRIEL Senior Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:21 00:39:25 4:15
74 1680 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:25 00:39:28 4:15
75 1710 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:26 00:39:29 4:15
76 1643 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc 8 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:39:33 00:39:36 4:16
77 1614 JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet E Masc 5 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:39:37 00:39:37 4:16
78 370 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc 22 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:39:35 00:39:39 4:17
79 1650 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:44 00:39:44 4:17
80 1045 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc 24 C.A. ESPURNA 00:39:41 00:39:45 4:17
81 1320 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Vet D Masc 8 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:46 00:39:49 4:18
82 1628 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet B Masc 17 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:48 00:39:49 4:18
83 1970 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 20 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:49 00:39:52 4:18
84 1731 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Vet A Masc 21 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:39:51 00:39:54 4:18
85 1847 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc 1 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:52 00:39:54 4:18
86 1063 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:49 00:39:55 4:18
87 1437 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:39:53 00:39:55 4:18
88 1417 GREGORI JUST, TONI Vet A Masc 23 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:44 00:39:55 4:18
89 1398 FELIS SANSALONI, DAVID Vet B Masc 18 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:09 00:40:09 4:20
90 1043 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 19 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:04 00:40:09 4:20
91 1635 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:40:08 00:40:10 4:20
92 2049 CUÑAT CORS, FEDE Vet C Masc 9 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:40:07 00:40:11 4:20
93 1452 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 24 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:40:11 00:40:12 4:20
94 1457 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Vet C Masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:13 00:40:14 4:20
95 1906 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 25 C.A. XERESA 00:40:03 00:40:16 4:20
96 2115 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM Vet D Masc 9 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:40:19 00:40:20 4:21
97 2072 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 25 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:40:19 00:40:21 4:21
98 412 DONET MONTAGUT, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 11 00:40:26 00:40:26 4:22
99 1665 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. XERESA 00:40:29 00:40:29 4:22
100 1391 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc 26 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:30 00:40:30 4:22
101 2074 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:30 00:40:30 4:22
102 1420 HERNáNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:34 00:40:38 4:23
103 1626 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 20 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:40:36 00:40:42 4:23
104 1251 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 10 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:40:42 00:40:44 4:23
105 1609 BAS VIVES, DIDIER Vet D Masc 11 AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE VITA 00:40:46 00:40:47 4:24
106 1350 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc 12 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:40:42 00:40:48 4:24
107 399 IVARS LóPEZ, ANDREU Vet C Masc 13 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:40:27 00:40:49 4:24
108 322 CEBOLLA PASTOR, VÍCTOR Junior Masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:40:46 00:40:49 4:24
109 331 MAHIQUES PRATS, FRANCESC Vet A Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:40:46 00:40:51 4:24
110 1960 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:40:53 00:40:53 4:24
111 1693 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA Vet B Masc 21 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:41:02 00:41:04 4:26
112 1087 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 14 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:41:04 00:41:04 4:26
113 1935 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:05 00:41:05 4:26
114 1523 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:11 00:41:11 4:26
115 1498 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 22 C.C. XERACO 00:41:13 00:41:13 4:27
116 1112 JORDà ESCRIVà, JAVI Vet B Masc 23 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:05 00:41:15 4:27
117 1512 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Junior Masc 3 C. TRIATLO OLIVA 00:41:16 00:41:19 4:27
118 1416 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet C Masc 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:17 00:41:19 4:27
119 1478 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 13 C.A. GATA 00:41:18 00:41:22 4:28
120 408 LóPEZ ROLDáN, ARTURO Vet B Masc 24 LOS KENIATAS 00:41:13 00:41:23 4:28
121 1390 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:41:22 00:41:25 4:28
122 1601 ESCRIVÁ BATALLER, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 27 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:41:19 00:41:31 4:29
123 1038 MOYANO TUR, RAÚL Vet C Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:38 00:41:41 4:30
124 373 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT Vet B Masc 25 C.C EL GARBI 00:41:40 00:41:41 4:30
125 1951 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:36 00:41:41 4:30
126 1631 GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESÚS Vet C Masc 17 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:39 00:41:43 4:30
127 1418 BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON Vet B Masc 26 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:41:41 00:41:43 4:30
128 1178 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc 18 C.A. DIANIUM 00:41:30 00:41:45 4:30
129 1327 ÁLVAREZ PINTOR, TONI Vet B Masc 27 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:41:27 00:41:45 4:30
130 1443 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE Vet E Masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:51 00:41:57 4:31
131 1900 MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 29 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:41:49 00:42:01 4:32
132 1358 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO Senior Masc 30 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:45 00:42:02 4:32
133 1502 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:59 00:42:03 4:32
134 1647 PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 28 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:41:51 00:42:04 4:32
135 1307 BOU CASTELLA, CRISTOBAL Vet B Masc 29 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:03 00:42:06 4:32
136 2000 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Senior Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:41:53 00:42:06 4:32
137 1140 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 30 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:53 00:42:10 4:33
138 407 TAMARIT DASI , JOSé VICENTE Vet D Masc 14 SUTRAIL 00:42:00 00:42:11 4:33
139 1563 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:10 00:42:13 4:33
140 1075 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:11 00:42:15 4:33
141 1104 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN AN Senior Masc 32 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:42:12 00:42:15 4:33
142 1948 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet C Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:15 00:42:16 4:33
143 1164 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet A Masc 29 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:12 00:42:19 4:34
144 1013 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN Vet B Masc 31 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:18 00:42:21 4:34
145 1016 ASCó FERRER, ANDRÉS Vet B Masc 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:42:17 00:42:21 4:34
146 1797 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:11 00:42:25 4:34
147 1118 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÉS Vet B Masc 34 C.C. XERACO 00:42:27 00:42:27 4:35
148 1986 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet B Masc 35 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:42:22 00:42:32 4:35
149 1151 VERDú ANDRéS , RICHARD Vet B Masc 36 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:42:34 00:42:34 4:35
150 1115 BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet B Masc 37 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:37 00:42:41 4:36
151 1441 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 38 C.A. XERESA 00:42:42 00:42:45 4:37
152 1544 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem 2 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:42:45 00:42:46 4:37
153 1346 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 39 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:51 00:42:51 4:37
154 1972 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:41 00:42:52 4:37
155 350 CERVERO HERNANDEZ, VICTOR Senior Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:47 00:42:53 4:37
156 2084 SASTRE SENDRA, RAFA Senior Masc 35 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:42:52 00:42:53 4:37
157 1839 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:54 00:42:54 4:37
158 1522 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Junior Masc 4 C.A. DIANIUM 00:42:52 00:43:00 4:38
159 1222 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc 30 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:59 00:43:01 4:38
160 1245 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:00 00:43:08 4:39
161 1102 MARCH ESCUDERO , JAUME Vet B Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:07 00:43:10 4:39
162 1362 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 1 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:43:08 00:43:10 4:39
163 1787 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:10 00:43:10 4:39
164 1805 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet C Masc 21 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:43:04 00:43:12 4:39
165 1225 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:11 00:43:13 4:40
166 330 MORILLO, TONI Vet C Masc 22 BENIGANIM TRAIL 00:42:57 00:43:15 4:40
167 338 MAHIQUES MONTANER, RAFA Vet B Masc 42 BENIGàNIM TRAIL 00:42:57 00:43:16 4:40
168 1819 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Vet D Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:12 00:43:16 4:40
169 1010 FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL Vet B Masc 43 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:42:59 00:43:19 4:40
170 1130 SáNCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:20 00:43:22 4:41
171 1901 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Vet B Masc 44 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:15 00:43:23 4:41
172 1859 GASCON TUR, MANUEL Vet B Masc 45 G.E. LA CARENA 00:43:18 00:43:26 4:41
173 2136 MARTINEZ, PACO Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:26 00:43:28 4:41
174 332 TORNERO MUÑOZ, PEDRO Vet D Masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:25 00:43:30 4:41
175 1066 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet D Masc 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:25 00:43:31 4:41
176 1329 ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR Vet A Masc 31 C.D. MASKTRI 00:43:20 00:43:31 4:41
177 1653 FERRER SELFA, VICENT Vet B Masc 46 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:24 00:43:31 4:42
178 1289 MARIN GINER, SERGIO Vet C Masc 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:29 00:43:32 4:42
179 1641 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:30 00:43:33 4:42
180 1028 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 24 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:33 00:43:33 4:42
181 1640 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA , DAVID Vet D Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:31 00:43:33 4:42
182 357 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 25 C A LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:37 00:43:37 4:42
183 1622 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:34 00:43:38 4:42
184 404 ARTES PEIRO, ENRIC Vet A Masc 32 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:35 00:43:41 4:43
185 1354 GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 26 CAMPING PEPE 00:43:28 00:43:42 4:43
186 328 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Vet A Masc 33 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:37 00:43:42 4:43
187 1090 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Vet B Masc 48 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:36 00:43:43 4:43
188 5007 MORANT, MIQUEL Senior Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:43:22 00:43:49 4:43
189 1313 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:45 00:43:50 4:44
190 1863 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:47 00:43:50 4:44
191 1050 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Vet C Masc 28 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:43:34 00:43:55 4:44
192 1035 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:56 00:43:56 4:44
193 1639 PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE Vet D Masc 19 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:54 00:44:01 4:45
194 1834 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL Senior Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:55 00:44:04 4:45
195 1315 FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc 49 AMOS TEAM 00:44:07 00:44:07 4:45
196 1095 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 34 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:44:07 00:44:11 4:46
197 1850 SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 7 CAMPING PEPE 00:43:58 00:44:13 4:46
198 1495 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior Masc 40 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:51 00:44:18 4:47
199 1675 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet B Masc 50 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:43:57 00:44:20 4:47
200 1262 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc 20 CAMPING PEPE 00:44:05 00:44:20 4:47
201 1170 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 29 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:44:31 00:44:34 4:48
202 305 PEIRÓ HERNÁNDEZ, JORDI Vet B Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:36 00:44:36 4:49
203 1397 GASCON MAGRANER, JUAN JOSE Vet E Masc 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:32 00:44:38 4:49
204 371 ÁLVAREZ , EUGENIA Vet B Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:29 00:44:38 4:49
205 1207 INSA GARCíA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 30 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:44:32 00:44:39 4:49
206 1223 ROMERO SALADO, JOSE Vet D Masc 21 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:34 00:44:43 4:49
207 1923 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:44 00:44:44 4:49
208 1097 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 4 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:44:37 00:44:45 4:49
209 1652 FAUS SASTRE, CARLOS Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:44 00:44:45 4:50
210 2130 SARRION SOLBES, VICENTE Vet B Masc 52 SOTECSAFOR 00:44:33 00:44:45 4:50
211 1982 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Vet A Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:44:28 00:44:47 4:50
212 1248 MEJIAS VELLÓ, EDUARDO Senior Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:37 00:44:53 4:50
213 2106 CASTELLá BOIGUES , VICENTE Vet D Masc 22 BOQUERON TEAM 00:44:47 00:44:54 4:50
214 1446 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:49 00:44:54 4:50
215 1375 TODOLí CRESPO, JUAN Vet A Masc 36 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:44:26 00:44:58 4:51
216 1373 SEGUí MORANT, DAVID Vet A Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:52 00:44:58 4:51
217 1508 PAREDES PATIÑO, JUAN Vet B Masc 53 LES SENILLERES 00:44:54 00:45:01 4:51
218 1143 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc 31 PENYA MOHICANS 00:44:57 00:45:08 4:52
219 1156 MACíAS DELGADILLO, FREDY Vet A Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:53 00:45:10 4:52
220 2096 AVILA RIBERO, PEPE Vet D Masc 23 MOHICANS 00:44:58 00:45:11 4:52
221 1456 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:05 00:45:13 4:53
222 352 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 6 C.A.DIANIUM 00:45:10 00:45:15 4:53
223 1818 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Senior Masc 43 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:09 00:45:16 4:53
224 375 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA Senior Fem 5 C.C EL GARBI 00:45:18 00:45:18 4:53
225 2061 FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:57 00:45:18 4:53
226 1159 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:12 00:45:19 4:53
227 1261 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 25 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:06 00:45:20 4:53
228 5010 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID Vet A Masc 39 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:05 00:45:20 4:53
229 1033 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 26 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:05 00:45:20 4:53
230 1917 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc 11 C.A. XERESA 00:45:19 00:45:22 4:54
231 1386 MIñANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc 12 CALYGAT.COM 00:45:17 00:45:22 4:54
232 2093 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 40 JAUME I 00:45:11 00:45:25 4:54
233 1750 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:21 00:45:26 4:54
234 1036 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet E Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:07 00:45:31 4:55
235 1189 RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 27 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:19 00:45:33 4:55
236 1198 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet E Masc 14 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:45:29 00:45:37 4:55
237 2022 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet E Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:45:38 00:45:38 4:55
238 1726 ARCINIEGAS BUSTOS , DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc 41 CAFETERIA PISTACHO 00:45:33 00:45:40 4:55
239 1470 SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:36 00:45:41 4:56
240 1197 GARCÍA SÁEZ, ANTONIO Senior Masc 44 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:45:34 00:45:43 4:56
241 403 PONSA, ORIOL Vet D Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:17 00:45:44 4:56
242 1929 LLOPIS GARCIA, NACHO Vet C Masc 32 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:48 00:45:48 4:56
243 327 BLASCO BO, TONI Vet D Masc 30 C.A.LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:46 00:45:51 4:57
244 1748 BISHOP, JON Vet D Masc 31 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:50 00:45:54 4:57
245 1234 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:47 00:45:55 4:57
246 1435 DONET DONET, SALVADOR ANTONI Vet E Masc 17 G.C. GARROT 00:45:44 00:46:02 4:58
247 1707 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:52 00:46:03 4:58
248 377 TUDELA SEGUER, SALVADOR Vet E Masc 18 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:46:02 00:46:06 4:58
249 340 BERNAL CARRILLO, JOSE Vet D Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:02 00:46:07 4:58
250 1941 ESTRUCH, ESTRUCH Vet B Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:56 00:46:12 4:59
251 2070 CAROZZI, PAOLO Vet C Masc 33 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:46:00 00:46:12 4:59
252 1195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:05 00:46:13 4:59
253 1272 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 54 CARRERISTAS 00:46:00 00:46:14 4:59
254 1956 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 43 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:45:42 00:46:14 4:59
255 1366 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 55 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:05 00:46:15 4:59
256 1924 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA Senior Fem 6 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:46:11 00:46:18 5:00
257 1432 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 4 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:46:11 00:46:19 5:00
258 1283 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:05 00:46:20 5:00
259 1660 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc 44 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:45:54 00:46:22 5:00
260 1330 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc 35 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:46:17 00:46:24 5:00
261 1255 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 33 CAMPING PEPE 00:46:10 00:46:25 5:00
262 1548 SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 56 C.D. MASKTRI 00:46:18 00:46:30 5:01
263 1343 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet B Fem 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:46:21 00:46:30 5:01
264 346 ARRANZ LAHUERTA, ANGEL Vet A Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:13 00:46:35 5:01
265 1224 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc 57 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:38 00:46:41 5:02
266 1125 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 19 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:46:41 00:46:41 5:02
267 1779 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 7 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:46:38 00:46:42 5:02
268 1736 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Senior Masc 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:30 00:46:43 5:02
269 1002 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet B Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:31 00:46:48 5:03
270 1326 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet C Fem 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:46:44 00:46:48 5:03
271 1364 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 5 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:46:41 00:46:51 5:03
272 1212 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc 59 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:46:46 00:46:53 5:03
273 311 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:45 00:46:55 5:04
274 1342 ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:50 00:46:59 5:04
275 1868 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:55 00:46:59 5:04
276 1927 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 61 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:46:46 00:47:00 5:04
277 2138 BERNABEU HERNANDEZ, SOFíA Senior Fem 8 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:47:03 00:47:03 5:04
278 1082 RUZ LUCENA , MANOLO Vet E Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:42 00:47:05 5:05
279 1381 GARCIA MUñOZ, JESUS Vet E Masc 22 BAR ANGEL 00:46:56 00:47:06 5:05
280 1298 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 23 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:08 00:47:08 5:05
281 1712 BOSCA BALONGA, VICENT Vet F Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:06 00:47:13 5:06
282 1514 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet F Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:10 00:47:13 5:06
283 1270 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc 46 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:46:58 00:47:16 5:06
284 325 SILVESTRE BELDA, AGUSTI Vet C Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:36 00:47:16 5:06
285 1356 CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO Vet C Masc 37 CAMPING PEPE 00:47:02 00:47:18 5:06
286 1199 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:15 00:47:19 5:06
287 386 OñATE CUENCA, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:53 00:47:21 5:06
288 405 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc 62 LA CARENA 00:47:17 00:47:22 5:06
289 406 VALLES LLUCH, ANA Vet B Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:17 00:47:22 5:06
290 2088 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 63 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:19 00:47:24 5:07
291 1879 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:11 00:47:24 5:07
292 1022 REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI Vet A Masc 47 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:47:24 00:47:29 5:07
293 304 CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA Vet C Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:15 00:47:30 5:07
294 1918 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet D Masc 35 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:47:16 00:47:32 5:08
295 1252 FORNÉS GRIMALT, VICTOR Vet C Masc 39 C.A. LA FAIXA 00:47:17 00:47:33 5:08
296 5008 CANET I FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:31 00:47:35 5:08
297 1332 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSÉ Vet C Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 00:47:25 00:47:39 5:08
298 1006 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL Vet B Masc 64 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:39 00:47:43 5:09
299 1853 FRAU FELIS, RAFAEL Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:22 00:47:43 5:09
300 1582 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 41 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:47:29 00:47:47 5:09
301 1586 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet B Fem 11 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:47:28 00:47:47 5:09
302 349 BARTUAL FERNANDO, DANIEL Vet C Masc 42 DONNA SANG 00:47:28 00:47:48 5:09
303 1965 MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA Vet A Fem 3 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:32 00:47:48 5:09
304 1290 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:31 00:47:53 5:10
305 1238 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc 7 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:47:49 00:47:57 5:10
306 2057 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:47 00:47:57 5:10
307 1746 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES Vet C Masc 44 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:47:51 00:48:06 5:11
308 1073 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:02 00:48:09 5:12
309 1447 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:04 00:48:11 5:12
310 1466 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem 4 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:48:08 00:48:16 5:12
311 1273 MARTIN VIVO, XAVI Vet C Masc 45 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:48:12 00:48:16 5:12
312 2085 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:08 00:48:16 5:12
313 1203 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet D Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:13 00:48:18 5:12
314 1202 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet D Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:14 00:48:18 5:13
315 1645 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Senior Masc 48 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:54 00:48:19 5:13
316 1145 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Vet D Masc 40 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:47:53 00:48:19 5:13
317 1564 PEREZ, ADRIAN Vet E Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:02 00:48:20 5:13
318 398 CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS Vet B Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:09 00:48:22 5:13
319 1210 GRAU SAPENA, NANDO Vet A Masc 48 AMOS TEAM 00:48:11 00:48:26 5:13
320 374 DIAZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:20 00:48:28 5:14
321 2135 GONZALEZ FONTANET, JUAN CARLOS Vet B Masc 66 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:48:10 00:48:32 5:14
322 1042 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet B Fem 12 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:48:30 00:48:41 5:15
323 1337 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:19 00:48:41 5:15
324 1236 FAUS CARDONA, JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:23 00:48:48 5:16
325 1321 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 41 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:48:31 00:48:51 5:16
326 1988 PEIRó FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Vet A Masc 49 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:44 00:48:53 5:16
327 1185 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:40 00:48:54 5:16
328 1883 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc 68 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:55 00:48:59 5:17
329 2089 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc 47 G.C. GARROT 00:48:49 00:49:01 5:17
330 1116 CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN Vet D Masc 42 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:48:42 00:49:03 5:17
331 396 RODRIGUEZ, JUAN Senior Masc 49 JYA 00:49:04 00:49:05 5:18
332 1933 FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:55 00:49:08 5:18
333 2078 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Vet B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:48 00:49:10 5:18
334 313 ESCRIHUELA GRAU, MONICA Vet C Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:00 00:49:10 5:18
335 314 CAMARENA GRAU, VICENTE Vet D Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:02 00:49:12 5:18
336 323 ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA Senior Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:49:08 00:49:13 5:18
337 1913 DONET PUIGCERVER, FERMIN Vet B Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:48:46 00:49:16 5:19
338 1019 COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:15 00:49:20 5:19
339 303 CATALà MAS, JAVI Vet B Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:49:20 00:49:20 5:19
340 1325 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc 72 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:16 00:49:21 5:19
341 1615 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 10 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:49:20 00:49:21 5:19
342 302 CASTELLó, RAQUEL Vet A Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:49:21 00:49:21 5:19
343 1758 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:16 00:49:21 5:19
344 359 BOIX CASELLES, ALVARO Vet B Masc 73 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA 00:49:23 00:49:23 5:20
345 1692 GIMENO DURÁ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet D Masc 44 C.A. L'ALCÚDIA 00:49:24 00:49:32 5:21
346 2056 LLIDÓ MILLET, VICENT Vet C Masc 49 CAMPING PEPE 00:49:16 00:49:36 5:21
347 376 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 50 C.C. LA RABOSA 00:49:02 00:49:37 5:21
348 1644 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 74 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! 00:49:35 00:49:46 5:22
349 1124 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA Vet B Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:37 00:49:49 5:22
350 1592 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Vet C Masc 51 LO BOQUERONE 00:49:20 00:49:50 5:22
351 1129 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 75 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:50 00:49:50 5:22
352 385 FAUS CANET , MARC Vet B Masc 76 SAFOR DELIKIA 00:49:35 00:49:52 5:23
353 1714 MOLINA BAEZ, SARA Vet B Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:51 00:49:52 5:23
354 5009 RODRIGUEZ DONET, ARTURO Senior Masc 50 C.C. XERACO 00:49:46 00:49:56 5:23
355 1848 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 51 CAMPING PEPE 00:49:50 00:49:56 5:23
356 1355 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA Vet B Fem 16 CAMPING PEPE 00:49:50 00:50:05 5:24
357 1763 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet B Masc 77 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:01 00:50:06 5:24
358 1333 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 52 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:49:47 00:50:13 5:25
359 2036 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 53 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:49:49 00:50:15 5:25
360 1284 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet D Masc 45 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:00 00:50:22 5:26
361 1359 LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS Junior Masc 6 CAMPING PEPE 00:50:10 00:50:26 5:26
362 1873 ALEIXANDRE CONCHES , CARLOS Vet C Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:13 00:50:31 5:27
363 372 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, VíCTOR Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:08 00:50:35 5:27
364 1531 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 46 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:50:23 00:50:41 5:28
365 321 VALERDI TORMO, JOSé Vet B Masc 78 ORANGE X 00:50:40 00:50:47 5:29
366 2005 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Vet B Fem 17 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:50:28 00:50:47 5:29
367 390 CHAVELI DONET, JAVI Vet A Masc 50 C.E. MUSSOL BARX 00:50:44 00:50:48 5:29
368 342 PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:50:29 00:50:48 5:29
369 389 VIVANCO DONET, PILAR Vet A Fem 5 C.E. MUSSOL BARX 00:50:47 00:50:48 5:29
370 1293 APARISI PEIRO, FRAN Vet B Masc 79 MAREA 00:50:52 00:50:54 5:29
371 1172 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet D Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:40 00:50:56 5:30
372 1347 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA Vet D Masc 47 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:57 00:50:57 5:30
373 1244 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:48 00:50:58 5:30
374 1005 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet C Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:47 00:50:59 5:30
375 1882 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc 28 C.A. XERESA 00:51:02 00:51:03 5:30
376 1215 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:02 00:51:05 5:31
377 1720 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:00 00:51:11 5:31
378 2083 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 53 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA BONSEN MO 00:50:52 00:51:12 5:31
379 1945 ARTABE, IBON Vet C Masc 58 C.A. DIANIUM 00:51:12 00:51:23 5:32
380 367 AZNAR IBAÑEZ, PEPA Vet C Fem 9 TRIVOLTORS ALCASSER 00:51:24 00:51:29 5:33
381 1039 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 80 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:51:14 00:51:33 5:34
382 337 DAUDER MASCARELL, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:05 00:51:36 5:34
383 1921 DE FEZ LóPEZ, GEMA Vet B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:51:30 00:51:36 5:34
384 329 GáLVEZ AGUILERA , ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 51 C.C. LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 00:51:05 00:51:42 5:35
385 347 LLORET GARCIA, JOSE Vet D Masc 48 C.A LA RABOSA 00:51:08 00:51:43 5:35
386 1569 MáRQUEZ BENíTEZ , MANOLI Vet A Fem 6 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:51:30 00:51:45 5:35
387 308 ALBA CONDE, RAÜL Vet A Masc 52 LA PICAETA 00:51:16 00:51:52 5:36
388 307 BELLVER CASAÑ , ANTONIO Vet C Masc 60 CD SALADAR 00:51:16 00:51:52 5:36
389 1127 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc 61 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:51:17 00:51:52 5:36
390 1551 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:21 00:51:53 5:36
391 1534 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc 63 BAR L'ESTADI 00:51:21 00:51:53 5:36
392 2079 LLIDó MILLET, XIMO Vet B Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:51:32 00:51:54 5:36
393 319 VAREA OñATE, ANGEL Junior Masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:37 00:52:02 5:37
394 2002 SANCHO GEA, JOAN BATISTE Vet D Masc 49 C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING 00:52:06 00:52:06 5:37
395 1915 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:51:39 00:52:07 5:37
396 1246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 8 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:51:50 00:52:08 5:37
397 1348 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 54 JACKBBIT RUN 00:51:59 00:52:13 5:38
398 1439 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet D Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:55 00:52:19 5:39
399 1490 COSTA CHOVER, JÚLIA Senior Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:08 00:52:22 5:39
400 2095 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Vet D Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:02 00:52:25 5:39
401 1166 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem 10 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:52:21 00:52:28 5:40
402 1581 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:01 00:52:30 5:40
403 1664 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:03 00:52:34 5:40
404 1828 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc 82 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:12 00:52:39 5:41
405 1657 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet C Masc 64 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:52:22 00:52:49 5:42
406 2075 SILVESTRE PAYáN, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:28 00:52:50 5:42
407 2142 RAMOS REIG, PEDRO Vet D Masc 53 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:29 00:52:50 5:42
408 1459 MORANT GALLEGO , ANTONIO Vet D Masc 54 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:25 00:52:56 5:43
409 1570 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Vet E Masc 31 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:25 00:53:00 5:43
410 1908 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA Vet B Fem 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:52:52 00:53:04 5:43
411 1912 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc 83 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:52:51 00:53:04 5:43
412 1679 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 12 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:52:51 00:53:05 5:43
413 1328 GRIMALT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:34 00:53:08 5:44
414 393 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:58 00:53:19 5:45
415 1171 MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:58 00:53:19 5:45
416 1048 ORTOLA, SILVIA XIAO Vet C Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:12 00:53:29 5:46
417 410 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:04 00:53:29 5:46
418 1173 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 55 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:53:14 00:53:31 5:46
419 1191 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 9 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:53:10 00:53:31 5:46
420 2149 COSTA BOSCH, JOSÉ MARÍA Vet C Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:09 00:53:31 5:46
421 1858 GONZALEZ BOTAS, JAIME Vet C Masc 66 C.A. DIANIUM 00:53:09 00:53:35 5:47
422 1559 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc 12 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:53:26 00:53:41 5:47
423 401 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM Vet D Masc 56 C.A. DIANIUM 00:53:19 00:53:45 5:48
424 2117 MARI FUSTER, EVA Vet C Fem 12 G.E. LA CARENA 00:53:45 00:53:45 5:48
425 1558 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Vet C Masc 67 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:41 00:53:49 5:48
426 1557 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet C Fem 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:53:41 00:53:49 5:48
427 1642 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem 14 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:53:33 00:53:50 5:48
428 1257 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:53:50 00:53:50 5:48
429 2087 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:43 00:53:53 5:49
430 1421 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:34 00:53:55 5:49
431 1363 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 33 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:53:37 00:54:05 5:50
432 2010 OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS Vet D Masc 57 ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:53:41 00:54:05 5:50
433 1113 PéREZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior Fem 14 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:53:55 00:54:06 5:50
434 1445 CORTéS SANCHO, MARCIAL Vet D Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:43 00:54:08 5:50
435 1617 ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Vet D Masc 59 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:45 00:54:10 5:51
436 1054 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet C Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:53 00:54:10 5:51
437 1204 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:09 00:54:18 5:51
438 1500 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:08 00:54:19 5:52
439 1254 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Vet B Masc 85 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:53:59 00:54:22 5:52
440 1219 ALCARAZ ORDIÑANA, LOLI Vet A Fem 7 G.E. LES GERRES 00:54:03 00:54:26 5:52
441 1981 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet C Masc 68 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:09 00:54:31 5:53
442 1688 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem 22 MAMIRUNNERS 00:54:05 00:54:32 5:53
443 1691 CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA Vet A Fem 8 MAMIRUNNERS 00:54:07 00:54:32 5:53
444 1374 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS Vet C Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:03 00:54:40 5:54
445 1816 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:15 00:54:42 5:54
446 1815 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:16 00:54:42 5:54
447 2112 PARETS PEIRó, JUAN Vet C Masc 70 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:54:38 00:54:50 5:55
448 1925 CABANILLES MARTí, MARCOS Vet E Masc 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:37 00:54:50 5:55
449 1132 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc 71 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:41 00:54:51 5:55
450 1425 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:36 00:54:51 5:55
451 2077 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA C. Vet D Fem 10 AUVANEM 00:54:35 00:54:52 5:55
452 1573 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc 55 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:54:53 00:54:53 5:55
453 1349 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 11 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:54:57 00:54:57 5:56
454 1065 GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN Vet E Masc 35 C.A. ONDARA 00:54:33 00:54:57 5:56
455 400 SAMPER LASSO, MIREYA Vet C Fem 18 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:54:57 00:54:57 5:56
456 1250 PEIRO TODOLí, XIMO Vet E Masc 36 C.C. EL GARBI 00:54:50 00:55:00 5:56
457 1451 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc 56 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:55:00 00:55:05 5:57
458 1450 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem 24 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:55:01 00:55:06 5:57
459 1880 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Vet A Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:56 00:55:06 5:57
460 1023 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Vet C Fem 19 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:55:03 00:55:07 5:57
461 2064 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc 37 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:32 00:55:07 5:57
462 1684 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:51 00:55:08 5:57
463 1866 CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ Vet D Masc 60 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:54:45 00:55:08 5:57
464 1047 MORMENEO , MARTA Vet B Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:52 00:55:09 5:57
465 1017 VALLÉS SENDÍN, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 87 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:54:46 00:55:09 5:57
466 1975 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 88 G.E.G. GATA 00:54:38 00:55:11 5:57
467 1467 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc 53 P. DISBAUXATS 00:54:41 00:55:14 5:57
468 1608 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 15 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:54:54 00:55:16 5:58
469 2127 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:06 00:55:21 5:58
470 1687 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:07 00:55:22 5:58
471 1623 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet C Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:10 00:55:22 5:58
472 2128 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Vet B Masc 89 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:22 00:55:22 5:58
473 1667 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc 57 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:01 00:55:28 5:59
474 1659 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 16 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:01 00:55:28 5:59
475 1507 FRASQUET MENGUAL, MARIA CARMEN Vet B Fem 27 LES SENILLERES 00:55:22 00:55:33 5:59
476 1448 PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA MARÍA Vet A Fem 11 LES SENILLERES 00:55:21 00:55:33 6:00
477 1599 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA Vet B Fem 28 LO BOQUERONE 00:55:02 00:55:34 6:00
478 1080 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet B Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:16 00:55:43 6:01
479 1590 NOVELL GAVILA, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 13 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:13 00:55:47 6:01
480 1704 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet F Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:38 00:55:55 6:02
481 1341 SOLANES MAS, MARISA Vet D Fem 12 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:55:41 00:56:01 6:03
482 1276 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 72 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:55:42 00:56:02 6:03
483 1591 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, JAVIER Vet C Masc 73 LO BOQUERONE 00:55:35 00:56:05 6:03
484 1589 GREGORI ESTEVE, INMA Vet C Fem 22 LO BOQUERONE 00:55:36 00:56:06 6:03
485 310 FERNANDEZ DOMINGUEZ, MARIA Vet B Fem 29 LEON TRAIL 00:55:43 00:56:15 6:04
486 379 PIEDRABUENA ROMERO, M LUISA Vet D Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:52 00:56:17 6:04
487 1275 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc 74 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:55:49 00:56:17 6:04
488 1517 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:07 00:56:31 6:06
489 1594 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet A Masc 54 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:06 00:56:32 6:06
490 2060 LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ, PILAR Vet C Fem 23 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:56:25 00:56:33 6:06
491 354 CABRELLES, ADRIA Vet C Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:56:12 00:56:39 6:07
492 382 OñATE GUTIERREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc 9 TRISTES 00:56:25 00:56:53 6:08
493 388 OñATE CHECA, LUIS MIGUEL Senior Masc 58 ANGELOS FANS 00:56:25 00:56:53 6:08
494 384 OñATE RUIZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet C Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:25 00:56:54 6:08
495 1600 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI Vet A Fem 12 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:56:41 00:57:02 6:09
496 1606 CONTRERAS VIVAS, MAI Vet C Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:46 00:57:02 6:09
497 1598 MARTINEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:45 00:57:02 6:09
498 1602 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 61 PALMERA 00:56:37 00:57:05 6:09
499 360 IGUAL RIBAS, CONCHA Vet E Fem 3 RUNNERS ICAV 00:56:46 00:57:05 6:09
500 366 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO J Vet E Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:48 00:57:06 6:10
501 1637 BLANCO VERDU, PEPI Vet F Fem 1 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:56:54 00:57:07 6:10
502 1636 ALACID CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet E Masc 39 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:56:55 00:57:08 6:10
503 1651 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc 40 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:50 00:57:17 6:11
504 1360 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc 78 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:56:56 00:57:25 6:12
505 1952 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:56:58 00:57:26 6:12
506 2147 MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:57 00:57:26 6:12
507 1549 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:57:16 00:57:35 6:13
508 1099 LUCAS I CATALà, LAURA Vet B Fem 31 C.A. ONDARA 00:57:15 00:57:39 6:13
509 1702 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:31 00:57:43 6:14
510 1007 BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc 81 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:57:08 00:57:43 6:14
511 1505 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet B Fem 32 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:57:28 00:57:44 6:14
512 1545 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:57:32 00:57:55 6:15
513 1969 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSERRAT Vet E Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:47 00:57:55 6:15
514 1408 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:32 00:58:03 6:16
515 362 ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL Vet E Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:59 00:58:20 6:18
516 1291 GARCIA PLA, VICENT Vet D Masc 63 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:58:00 00:58:23 6:18
517 1292 CAMARENA MARTINEZ , LOLA Vet D Fem 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:58:00 00:58:23 6:18
518 1146 PLASENCIA VERDú, SANDRO Vet B Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:16 00:58:46 6:20
519 1743 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem 5 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:59 00:59:03 6:22
520 2065 AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL Vet B Fem 33 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:58:53 00:59:12 6:23
521 1067 CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Vet C Fem 25 C.A. ONDARA 00:59:02 00:59:27 6:25
522 1049 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem 6 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:59:10 00:59:29 6:25
523 1985 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Vet C Fem 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:59:07 00:59:30 6:25
524 1472 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:08 00:59:36 6:26
525 1469 SIERRA ESCUDERO , MARÍA JOSÉ Vet D Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:49 01:00:03 6:29
526 1506 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:37 01:00:08 6:29
527 1174 BERCARU, NINA Vet C Fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:02 01:00:21 6:31
528 1579 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:59 01:00:33 6:32
529 1388 ORENGO CONTRERAS , PILAR Vet E Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:06 01:00:34 6:32
530 2154 REDONDO SERRANO, MARIA JOSé Vet A Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:22 01:00:45 6:33
531 1788 SORIANO GALINDO, MARIA AMPARO Vet D Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:00:26 01:00:47 6:33
532 1072 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:21 01:00:49 6:34
533 1184 FONS BRINES, Mª RAQUEL Vet B Fem 34 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:00:43 01:00:55 6:34
534 318 SOTOCA ESTRUCH , PEPI Vet B Fem 35 C. A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:00:42 01:00:55 6:34
535 1121 LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Vet C Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:46 01:01:06 6:35
536 2046 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA Vet B Fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:47 01:01:06 6:35
537 1243 CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARÍA Vet C Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:46 01:01:06 6:35
538 1778 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Vet A Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:41 01:01:10 6:36
539 1781 PUGA MARTÍN, SILVIA Vet C Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:41 01:01:10 6:36
540 361 ALAPONT CHILET, AMPARO Vet A Fem 14 ISPORT 01:01:18 01:01:37 6:39
541 1946 SENDRA, IOLANDA Vet C Fem 31 C.A. DIANIUM 01:01:53 01:02:04 6:42
542 1126 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:08 01:02:30 6:44
543 1324 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 93 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:02:06 01:02:30 6:45
544 2107 CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem 38 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:01:57 01:02:33 6:45
545 1604 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE Vet F Fem 2 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:01:56 01:02:33 6:45
546 1740 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc 59 C.C. EL GARBI 01:02:10 01:02:33 6:45
547 1596 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 82 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:02:00 01:02:36 6:45
548 394 CORTES HERRSNZ, PACO Vet F Masc 16 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:02:13 01:02:44 6:46
549 365 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem 32 INDEPENDENT 01:02:13 01:02:44 6:46
550 1695 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 39 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 01:02:35 01:02:48 6:47
551 1649 MOMPARLER MARZAL, MARIA Senior Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:33 01:02:51 6:47
552 1481 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Vet F Fem 3 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:34 01:02:51 6:47
553 1092 MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO Vet C Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:23 01:03:30 6:51
554 1367 MORANT RODRIGUEZ, BELEN Vet B Fem 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:03:25 01:03:46 6:53
555 1429 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:19 01:03:48 6:53
556 1392 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc 42 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 01:03:29 01:04:04 6:55
557 1093 MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE Vet F Masc 17 G.A. PUBLIDOM 01:04:01 01:04:07 6:55
558 1845 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS Vet B Fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:41 01:04:10 6:55
559 383 BERMUDEZ PEREZ, JULIAN Vet E Masc 43 MINIOMS 01:03:41 01:04:10 6:55
560 1580 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:47 01:04:17 6:56
561 1477 BARBERAN PILES, LLAMP DELAMANEIXER Vet C Masc 84 ELMÁS TURBADOR 01:04:41 01:04:47 6:59
562 1018 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:49 01:04:54 7:00
563 2153 BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA Vet B Fem 42 ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 01:04:52 01:04:56 7:00
564 1322 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 22 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:05:00 01:05:21 7:03
565 2080 DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:54 01:06:17 7:09
566 368 MARTIN, SARA Vet B Fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 01:05:55 01:06:18 7:09
567 1393 GARCíA ALCALá, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:21 01:06:58 7:13
568 1365 GARCIA SEGUI, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:21 01:06:58 7:13
569 1957 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet F Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:07:10 01:07:10 7:15
570 1619 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 01:07:42 01:08:05 7:21
571 1936 CLIMENT ORTIZ, MONTSE Vet D Fem 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:08:11 01:08:31 7:23
572 2019 INSA GUALDE, MARTA Vet A Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:00 01:08:31 7:24
573 1718 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:14 01:08:51 7:26
574 1719 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 01:08:14 01:08:51 7:26
575 381 OñATE, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet D Masc 64 MINIOMS 01:08:35 01:09:04 7:27
576 409 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:09:21 01:09:22 7:29
577 1430 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA Vet B Fem 45 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:20 01:09:49 7:32
578 1278 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Vet C Fem 34 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:09:28 01:09:49 7:32
579 1142 ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO Vet C Fem 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:11:22 01:11:42 7:44
580 387 OñATE RUIZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 65 ANGELOS FANS 01:11:55 01:12:22 7:48
581 363 MORENO GARCíA, VALERIANO Vet F Masc 20 TEAM ONE DIABETES CHALLENGE 01:12:14 01:12:53 7:52
582 364 MORENO GEA, DANIEL Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:14 01:12:53 7:52