Clasificaciones XXIX Volta a peu a Simat


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 2119 YOUNES CHUELLOUBI, MOHAMED RIDA Vet A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:23:18 00:23:18 3:14
2 1711 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:29 00:23:29 3:15
3 1708 GOMAR GARCIA, JESUS Senior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:32 00:23:32 3:16
4 455 RAMA, SIMON Senior Masc 3 LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:23:55 00:23:55 3:19
5 1468 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN Vet A Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:24:06 00:24:06 3:20
6 1001 PONT CHáFER, FÉLIX Vet A Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:24:14 00:24:14 3:22
7 2129 ESPÍ OLCINA, JAIRO Senior Masc 4 C.A. MARATHON CREVILLENT 00:24:21 00:24:21 3:22
8 1032 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:24:29 00:24:29 3:24
9 484 ESTARLICH SENTAMANS , GERO Senior Masc 5 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 00:24:33 00:24:33 3:24
10 453 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA Vet B Masc 2 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:24:37 00:24:37 3:25
11 1096 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:24:39 00:24:39 3:25
12 1061 BADENES GARCÍA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 6 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:42 00:24:42 3:25
13 1060 BADENES GARCÍA, JOAQUI Vet A Masc 4 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:24:43 00:24:43 3:25
14 1813 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:24:46 00:24:46 3:26
15 2039 PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL Vet C Masc 2 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:25:00 00:25:00 3:28
16 2141 VALVERDE GREGORI, JOSÉ Vet C Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:25:07 00:25:07 3:29
17 450 PASCUAL SALES, JORDI Senior Masc 7 CEC ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO 00:25:12 00:25:12 3:30
18 506 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Vet A Masc 5 GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT 00:25:16 00:25:16 3:30
19 1452 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:25:19 00:25:19 3:31
20 431 VICEDO CONTRERAS, JORGE Senior Masc 8 MARATHONCREVILLENT 00:25:24 00:25:24 3:31
21 1947 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:25:29 00:25:29 3:32
22 1029 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMÍN Senior Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:25:31 00:25:31 3:32
23 2076 MARTíNEZ SEBASTIà, RICARD Senior Masc 10 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:25:31 00:25:33 3:32
24 1992 DíAZ FERNáNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 11 C.A. DIANIUM 00:25:35 00:25:36 3:33
25 483 SEGUI LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI Vet C Masc 4 LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:25:37 00:25:40 3:33
26 418 MORENO AGUT, CLAUDIO Vet A Masc 7 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:25:41 00:25:41 3:34
27 1595 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet B Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:25:44 00:25:44 3:34
28 1980 MILLÁN ALONSO, RAÚL Vet A Masc 8 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:25:47 00:25:47 3:34
29 1051 CONTERO GARCíA , DAVID Vet A Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:25:50 00:25:50 3:35
30 463 BORREDA FELIU, JORDI Vet A Masc 10 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:25:52 00:25:53 3:35
31 1274 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Vet A Masc 11 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:25:55 00:25:55 3:36
32 2048 RUBIO COTS, FELIPE Vet A Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:25:56 00:25:57 3:36
33 1241 PELLICER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet A Masc 13 SUPERATESPORT 00:25:56 00:25:58 3:36
34 1562 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:04 00:26:05 3:37
35 375 EGIDOS CATALA, CARLOS Vet B Masc 7 ALMIRUNING CULLERA 00:26:06 00:26:07 3:37
36 1650 CUENCA FERRAGUD, JORGE Senior Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:08 00:26:09 3:38
37 1535 FERRER, PERE Senior Masc 13 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:09 00:26:11 3:38
38 404 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior Masc 14 C.A. FAVARA 00:26:11 00:26:11 3:38
39 1237 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:25 00:26:26 3:40
40 570 SANCHIS FLORES, JAIME Vet A Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:24 00:26:26 3:40
41 1402 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet B Masc 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:26:26 00:26:27 3:40
42 549 GRANERO CERDA, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 15 LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:26:30 00:26:31 3:41
43 1751 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet F Masc 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:26:32 00:26:33 3:41
44 2118 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Vet B Masc 9 G.E. LA CARENA 00:26:37 00:26:37 3:41
45 2132 LóPEZ FERRERES, VICENT Vet A Masc 16 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:26:35 00:26:37 3:41
46 642 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:26:41 00:26:41 3:42
47 1775 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Vet C Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:26:43 00:26:43 3:42
48 1486 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN Vet B Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:26:42 00:26:43 3:42
49 309 ALBERT BOLINCHES, SALVA Vet C Masc 7 NIGHT CLUB EL TIMBRE 00:26:45 00:26:46 3:43
50 1867 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN Vet C Masc 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:26:48 00:26:49 3:43
51 1677 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc 9 C.C. XERACO 00:26:50 00:26:50 3:43
52 1560 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Vet A Masc 17 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:26:52 00:26:53 3:44
53 5002 MORáN, YORDIEL Senior Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:26:57 00:26:57 3:44
54 2025 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet D Masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:26:57 00:26:58 3:44
55 1134 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc 18 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:26:58 00:26:58 3:44
56 1561 TUR PALOMARES, JOAN Senior Masc 16 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:26:59 00:27:01 3:45
57 1131 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Vet A Masc 19 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:04 00:27:04 3:45
58 1973 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc 17 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:27:03 00:27:04 3:45
59 1968 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Vet A Masc 20 G.E. LA CARENA 00:27:02 00:27:06 3:45
60 1162 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 18 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:27:03 00:27:07 3:46
61 1942 TOMàS DE ROSSELLó, SERGI Senior Masc 19 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:09 00:27:11 3:46
62 1308 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 21 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:27:10 00:27:11 3:46
63 1703 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:15 00:27:15 3:47
64 1021 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 10 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:18 00:27:18 3:47
65 419 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 20 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:18 00:27:20 3:47
66 2050 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ, JERóNIMO Vet C Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:23 00:27:23 3:48
67 639 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:23 00:27:24 3:48
68 1281 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc 21 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:27:22 00:27:25 3:48
69 1640 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA , DAVID Vet D Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:28 00:27:28 3:48
70 2134 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:29 00:27:31 3:49
71 1043 SANSALONI FELIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:27:30 00:27:32 3:49
72 2148 PERICÁS CAUDELI , JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 23 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:32 00:27:32 3:49
73 1541 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 12 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:33 00:27:33 3:49
74 2140 CRUZ FUENTES, MANUEL Vet A Masc 22 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:30 00:27:33 3:49
75 2018 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 23 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:34 00:27:34 3:49
76 1633 GóMEZ INSA, JOSÉ Vet D Masc 4 C.A. XERESA 00:27:33 00:27:37 3:50
77 1821 CUERDA FAUS, JUAN JOSE Vet B Masc 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:27:32 00:27:37 3:50
78 1265 MUT ROSELLO, JAIME Vet A Masc 24 CAMPING PEPE 00:27:34 00:27:38 3:50
79 2031 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:36 00:27:39 3:50
80 388 MUñOZ ESCRIHUELA, JUANVI Senior Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:27:38 00:27:39 3:50
81 326 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc 13 C.C. XERACO 00:27:40 00:27:40 3:50
82 346 MIQUEL, VICENT Senior Masc 25 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:27:36 00:27:40 3:50
83 1613 ALVAREZ BORRAS, RAMON Vet A Masc 25 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:27:45 00:27:46 3:51
84 1683 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Senior Masc 26 UC MONGO 00:27:43 00:27:47 3:51
85 1041 GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Vet B Masc 14 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:27:47 00:27:48 3:51
86 1109 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 26 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:27:45 00:27:48 3:51
87 1428 ESCRIVà MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc 15 G.E. LA CARENA 00:27:48 00:27:48 3:51
88 1352 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 27 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:27:52 00:27:52 3:52
89 1620 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc 27 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:27:53 00:27:53 3:52
90 1646 GóMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 28 AMOS TEAM 00:27:54 00:27:54 3:52
91 1111 TEMMERMAN, PETER Vet C Masc 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:52 00:27:54 3:52
92 1756 AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 29 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:27:51 00:27:54 3:52
93 1167 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:27:58 00:27:58 3:53
94 1716 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:56 00:28:01 3:53
95 1847 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc 2 CAMPING PEPE 00:28:07 00:28:08 3:54
96 1303 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc 17 C.C. XERACO 00:28:08 00:28:08 3:54
97 604 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:27:51 00:28:08 3:54
98 1878 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:06 00:28:09 3:54
99 1556 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:28:12 00:28:12 3:55
100 1492 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 5 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:28:12 00:28:13 3:55
101 443 ESCOBAR BENEYTO , RAFA Vet E Masc 3 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:28:14 00:28:14 3:55
102 460 GONZáLEZ PéREZ, DANIEL Vet B Masc 19 CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA 00:28:15 00:28:15 3:55
103 1509 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet C Masc 15 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:28:15 00:28:15 3:55
104 1547 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:13 00:28:16 3:55
105 1457 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Vet C Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:23 00:28:23 3:56
106 499 MARTI MALONDA, ADRIÀ Junior Masc 1 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:28:24 00:28:24 3:56
107 510 MARTI MACIAN, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 3 GOMEZ MADRID KANGURS 00:28:22 00:28:25 3:56
108 2151 COOTE, JON Vet D Masc 6 JERSEY SPARTAN 00:28:34 00:28:34 3:58
109 2008 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 20 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:28:15 00:28:34 3:58
110 454 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Senior Masc 28 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:28:30 00:28:34 3:58
111 1741 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet A Masc 30 MAñó RUNNERS 00:28:35 00:28:35 3:58
112 529 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO Vet C Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:37 00:28:37 3:58
113 1226 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , GABRIEL Senior Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:35 00:28:38 3:58
114 562 BAS MORA, MICHEL Senior Masc 30 AGZIO MOTORS & DOLCE VITA 00:28:39 00:28:39 3:58
115 1498 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 21 C.C. XERACO 00:28:40 00:28:40 3:59
116 1426 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:28:41 00:28:43 3:59
117 634 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:28:41 00:28:45 3:59
118 469 NADAL GOMEZ, PACO Vet C Masc 19 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:28:46 00:28:47 3:59
119 1413 SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc 31 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:28:46 00:28:54 4:00
120 1970 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 32 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:28:48 00:28:54 4:00
121 1830 SILVA PEREZ, ANDRES Senior Masc 31 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:54 00:28:55 4:01
122 1437 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 4 CALYGAT.COM 00:28:53 00:28:55 4:01
123 456 ALBERT BENAVENT, GUILLEM Senior Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:54 00:28:56 4:01
124 448 MORILLAS DOCON , MANUEL Senior Masc 33 TRIGALGOS GENOVES 00:28:53 00:28:57 4:01
125 1881 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 33 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:28:56 00:28:58 4:01
126 1232 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Senior Masc 34 C.C. XERACO 00:28:57 00:29:00 4:01
127 1837 GRAU ESTRUCH , OSCAR Vet B Masc 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:01 00:29:02 4:01
128 439 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Vet C Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:59 00:29:02 4:02
129 1320 SERVER COSTA, FREDERIC Vet D Masc 7 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:59 00:29:03 4:02
130 1533 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Vet A Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:41 00:29:04 4:02
131 1318 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior Masc 35 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:29:00 00:29:05 4:02
132 1045 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc 36 C.A. ESPURNA 00:29:03 00:29:06 4:02
133 1259 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID Vet A Masc 35 CAMPING PEPE 00:28:58 00:29:06 4:02
134 436 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Vet A Masc 36 C.A. BENISSODA 00:29:06 00:29:08 4:02
135 435 CARBO SEGRELLES, MARTA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:29:07 00:29:08 4:02
136 1433 GUEROLA, VICENTE Vet A Masc 37 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:29:05 00:29:10 4:03
137 2131 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 38 SOTECSAFOR 00:29:11 00:29:11 4:03
138 315 MESNAGE, CHRISTELLE Vet C Fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:11 00:29:11 4:03
139 1512 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Junior Masc 2 C. TRIATLO OLIVA 00:29:08 00:29:11 4:03
140 420 DESCALS GILABERT , MANU Vet A Masc 39 C.A. GENOVES 00:29:13 00:29:13 4:03
141 1643 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc 21 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:29:15 00:29:18 4:04
142 465 SARRIóN ESTEVE , SILVIA Senior Fem 1 LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:29:19 00:29:21 4:04
143 509 GONZáLEZ FRASQUET, OSCAR Senior Masc 37 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:23 00:29:23 4:04
144 1614 JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet E Masc 5 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:29:08 00:29:23 4:04
145 1194 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 40 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:29:15 00:29:23 4:04
146 362 VERCHER ESTRUCH, CRISTIAN Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:23 00:29:23 4:04
147 1441 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 23 C.A. XERESA 00:29:19 00:29:25 4:05
148 560 SALA, DANIEL Vet D Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:26 00:29:32 4:06
149 583 LOPEZ FERRER, RAFA Senior Masc 39 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:29:33 00:29:33 4:06
150 593 VILCHES DEL CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 24 ATLETISME ALZIRA 00:29:37 00:29:38 4:07
151 2110 GARCIA CLIMENT, JAVIER Vet B Masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:23 00:29:42 4:07
152 1027 SIMó PEIRó, JORGE Vet A Masc 41 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:29:38 00:29:42 4:07
153 482 BORRáS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 26 C.A. L'OLLERíA 00:29:42 00:29:42 4:07
154 428 SEGARRA SELMA, PACO Vet B Masc 27 C.A. SOLLANA 00:29:42 00:29:44 4:07
155 525 JORGE CISCAR, JOSEP ANTONI Junior Masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:45 00:29:48 4:08
156 1906 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 40 C.A. XERESA 00:29:40 00:29:50 4:08
157 1609 BAS VIVES, DIDIER Vet D Masc 9 AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE VITA 00:29:50 00:29:52 4:08
158 2108 MENDEZ FAUS, DANIEL Vet A Masc 42 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:29:46 00:29:52 4:08
159 1635 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:29:52 00:29:52 4:08
160 1350 CATALA TORREGROSA, JOSEP Vet D Masc 10 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:29:45 00:29:52 4:08
161 1458 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc 28 C.C. XERACO 00:29:49 00:29:53 4:09
162 1680 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:49 00:29:54 4:09
163 1555 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet D Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:49 00:29:54 4:09
164 1269 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMÓN Vet C Masc 22 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:29:53 00:29:55 4:09
165 5003 BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 12 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:53 00:29:57 4:09
166 1616 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet E Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:34 00:29:58 4:09
167 1420 HERNáNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:54 00:29:58 4:09
168 366 MARTINEZ PELLICER, VICENTE Vet B Masc 29 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:29:59 00:29:59 4:09
169 1797 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:00 00:30:00 4:10
170 1478 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 13 C.A. GATA 00:30:02 00:30:02 4:10
171 1038 MOYANO TUR, RAÚL Vet C Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:53 00:30:03 4:10
172 602 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:04 00:30:04 4:10
173 1475 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 43 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:29:59 00:30:05 4:10
174 1951 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:56 00:30:05 4:10
175 2043 FERRER BALLESTER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 25 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:30:01 00:30:06 4:10
176 1010 FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL Vet B Masc 31 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:30:10 00:30:10 4:11
177 610 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:06 00:30:10 4:11
178 1935 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:07 00:30:11 4:11
179 650 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:09 00:30:11 4:11
180 1731 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Vet A Masc 45 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:30:04 00:30:12 4:11
181 620 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:06 00:30:12 4:11
182 551 ABRIL SANCHO, DESA Senior Fem 2 C.A. GENOVéS 00:30:09 00:30:13 4:11
183 1807 PEREZ MARTI, DAVID Vet A Masc 46 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:30:15 00:30:15 4:12
184 1063 ESCRIHUELA BOSCH, XIMO Vet A Masc 47 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:11 00:30:16 4:12
185 1170 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 26 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:30:09 00:30:17 4:12
186 1966 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet E Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:19 00:30:19 4:12
187 394 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:30:18 00:30:19 4:12
188 1874 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Senior Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:20 00:30:20 4:12
189 2000 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:30:19 00:30:20 4:12
190 1455 MILVAQUES CASTELLO , JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc 48 C.C. XERACO 00:30:22 00:30:22 4:13
191 1960 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:30:22 00:30:22 4:13
192 594 RIBES BENEDITO, JORGE Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:18 00:30:23 4:13
193 1390 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 5 C.A. GATA 00:30:20 00:30:24 4:13
194 1578 SAVALL IBIZA, VÍCTOR Vet A Masc 49 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:29:58 00:30:26 4:13
195 1087 SALELLES MATEU2, VICENT Vet C Masc 27 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:30:26 00:30:26 4:13
196 1631 GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESÚS Vet C Masc 28 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:28 00:30:28 4:13
197 1222 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc 50 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:28 00:30:28 4:14
198 2115 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIM Vet D Masc 14 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:23 00:30:29 4:14
199 1863 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:21 00:30:30 4:14
200 1482 SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL Vet A Masc 51 C.D. MASKTRI 00:30:20 00:30:31 4:14
201 1201 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:15 00:30:32 4:14
202 1846 LLOPIS SABATER, RAMON Vet C Masc 30 CAMPING PEPE 00:30:25 00:30:33 4:14
203 1910 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc 31 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:30:34 00:30:34 4:14
204 1135 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 52 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:30:29 00:30:34 4:14
205 1831 GARCíA MARI, TONI Vet A Masc 53 GUIXA ESPORT 00:30:23 00:30:34 4:14
206 2033 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 33 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:30:33 00:30:36 4:15
207 495 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 32 RIBERFIRE&RICKYSPORTEAM 00:30:32 00:30:36 4:15
208 548 LANGA CANET, ALEXIS Vet C Masc 33 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:30:29 00:30:38 4:15
209 357 ABARCA FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Vet E Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:35 00:30:40 4:15
210 322 CEBOLLA PASTOR, VÍCTOR Junior Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:30:37 00:30:41 4:15
211 588 KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc 44 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:30:39 00:30:42 4:15
212 608 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:28 00:30:42 4:15
213 1264 VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:30:33 00:30:43 4:15
214 344 PéREZ VERCHER, GUSMà Vet D Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:30:21 00:30:43 4:16
215 1251 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 17 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:37 00:30:43 4:16
216 1919 FRANCO VERCHER, TONI Vet A Masc 54 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:43 00:30:44 4:16
217 1502 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 3 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:30:42 00:30:45 4:16
218 1411 TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA Vet D Masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:43 00:30:45 4:16
219 647 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:30 00:30:46 4:16
220 1395 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI Senior Masc 45 C.C. XERACO 00:30:48 00:30:48 4:16
221 390 VERCHER ESCOTO, LUIS Vet A Masc 55 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:45 00:30:48 4:16
222 1523 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:52 00:30:52 4:17
223 1464 ANDRéS SANCHIS, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 34 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:29 00:30:52 4:17
224 1122 DE LA CALLE TRUEBA, BRUNO Vet A Masc 56 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:30:30 00:30:53 4:17
225 545 BOTIJA CARRION, FACUNDO Vet E Masc 9 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:30:20 00:30:53 4:17
226 325 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Senior Fem 4 UNIÓN DEPORTIVA VEGETARIANA 00:30:41 00:30:53 4:17
227 1094 MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 57 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:54 00:30:54 4:17
228 311 PIERA AMOR , AGUSTIN Vet C Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:28 00:30:55 4:17
229 1904 GUTIéRREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE Vet B Masc 34 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:30:45 00:30:55 4:17
230 2052 BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:39 00:30:56 4:17
231 1050 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Vet C Masc 36 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:40 00:30:58 4:18
232 605 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:58 00:30:58 4:18
233 2028 MILVAQUES BATALLER , QUINO Vet B Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:00 00:31:00 4:18
234 1130 SáNCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:30:59 00:31:02 4:18
235 2123 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:40 00:31:02 4:18
236 1912 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:58 00:31:03 4:18
237 1950 GASCÓN SALA, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:59 00:31:03 4:18
238 304 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:04 00:31:05 4:19
239 1143 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc 37 PENYA MOHICANS 00:30:59 00:31:06 4:19
240 2011 MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet B Masc 37 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:02 00:31:06 4:19
241 1016 ASCó FERRER, ANDRÉS Vet B Masc 38 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:02 00:31:06 4:19
242 437 BLASCO BATALLER, JOSE Vet B Masc 39 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:31:07 00:31:07 4:19
243 1358 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO Senior Masc 48 CAMPING PEPE 00:30:54 00:31:07 4:19
244 2106 CASTELLá BOIGUES , VICENTE Vet D Masc 20 BOQUERON TEAM 00:31:03 00:31:08 4:19
245 1262 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc 21 CAMPING PEPE 00:30:49 00:31:09 4:19
246 508 MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO Junior Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:30:27 00:31:09 4:19
247 1118 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÉS Vet B Masc 40 C.C. XERACO 00:31:04 00:31:10 4:19
248 1310 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 41 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:10 00:31:10 4:19
249 381 COLLADO PELLICER , PABLO Senior Masc 49 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:31:10 00:31:10 4:19
250 1418 BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON Vet B Masc 42 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:31:04 00:31:10 4:19
251 1354 GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 38 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:01 00:31:13 4:20
252 1304 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:51 00:31:13 4:20
253 1258 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 11 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:02 00:31:13 4:20
254 1028 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 39 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:01 00:31:13 4:20
255 1140 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 43 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:53 00:31:15 4:20
256 368 PLA ALBEROLA, JOSE Vet C Masc 40 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:03 00:31:16 4:20
257 1639 PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE Vet D Masc 22 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:31:17 00:31:17 4:20
258 333 BENAVENT CASTELLO, JOSE CARLOS Vet B Masc 44 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:31:17 00:31:17 4:20
259 1653 FERRER SELFA, VICENT Vet B Masc 45 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:14 00:31:17 4:20
260 1563 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:15 00:31:20 4:21
261 1084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 50 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:31:21 00:31:22 4:21
262 318 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Vet A Masc 59 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:31:16 00:31:23 4:21
263 1346 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 46 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:31:24 00:31:24 4:21
264 1164 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet A Masc 60 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:24 00:31:24 4:21
265 1260 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 23 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:17 00:31:27 4:22
266 566 COLOMER BATALLER, MARTíN Vet D Masc 24 PENYA MOHICANS 00:31:28 00:31:28 4:22
267 1245 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 25 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:31:22 00:31:31 4:22
268 491 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc 51 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:31:30 00:31:33 4:22
269 1414 SáNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN Senior Masc 52 G.E. LA CARENA 00:31:23 00:31:33 4:22
270 494 MORENO ORTEGA, SANDRA Senior Fem 5 NTGAS TEAM SPORTS 00:31:24 00:31:33 4:22
271 617 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:23 00:31:33 4:23
272 497 GIMENO BENAVENT, JUAN Senior Masc 53 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:31:25 00:31:34 4:23
273 1790 GARCIA ERN, AARÓN Senior Masc 54 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:31:39 00:31:39 4:23
274 1972 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:39 00:31:39 4:23
275 1033 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 26 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:30 00:31:43 4:24
276 573 GONZALEZ FRASQUET, SERGI Vet A Masc 61 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:45 00:31:45 4:24
277 1544 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem 6 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:31:22 00:31:49 4:25
278 1850 SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 12 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:42 00:31:51 4:25
279 1062 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet C Masc 41 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:31:34 00:31:52 4:25
280 305 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 42 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:31:41 00:31:52 4:25
281 1261 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 27 CAMPING PEPE 00:31:45 00:31:55 4:25
282 2035 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet D Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:39 00:31:55 4:26
283 649 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:51 00:31:56 4:26
284 1315 FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc 47 AMOS TEAM 00:31:30 00:31:56 4:26
285 1668 GIMENO GRAU, ISMAEL Vet B Masc 48 AMOS TEAM 00:31:26 00:31:56 4:26
286 1869 ESPASA MULET, JOSE Vet C Masc 43 C.A. GATA 00:31:37 00:31:57 4:26
287 1843 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:56 00:31:58 4:26
288 1008 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:45 00:31:59 4:26
289 471 MANSANET SOLANES , CRISTINA Senior Fem 7 REDOLAT TEAM 00:31:37 00:32:01 4:26
290 1095 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 62 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:48 00:32:02 4:27
291 601 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:03 00:32:03 4:27
292 1641 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:03 00:32:03 4:27
293 1313 VILA LLATAS, VICTOR Senior Masc 56 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:54 00:32:03 4:27
294 502 PONS ESPI, MANOLO Vet C Masc 45 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:04 00:32:04 4:27
295 1384 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet B Masc 49 C.A. AGULLENT 00:31:50 00:32:04 4:27
296 1391 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc 57 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:04 00:32:05 4:27
297 400 CALATAYUD SEMPER, CARLES Senior Masc 58 TEAM ONE 00:31:57 00:32:06 4:27
298 1115 BUIGUES BAñULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet B Masc 50 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:32:07 00:32:07 4:27
299 1207 INSA GARCíA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 46 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:00 00:32:07 4:27
300 391 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 47 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:01 00:32:07 4:27
301 1819 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Vet D Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:56 00:32:08 4:27
302 589 MARTINEZ CABALLERO , ORETO Vet A Fem 2 ESPORT AL CARRER L, ALCUDIA 00:32:04 00:32:08 4:27
303 1163 GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO Vet C Masc 48 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:01 00:32:09 4:27
304 393 TALENS ARTIGUES, MARIAM Vet B Fem 6 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:50 00:32:09 4:27
305 2074 CUNYAT PELLICER, FERRAN Senior Masc 59 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:58 00:32:09 4:27
306 1398 FELIS SANSALONI, DAVID Vet B Masc 51 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:31:48 00:32:09 4:27
307 2102 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Vet A Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:01 00:32:09 4:28
308 606 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:48 00:32:10 4:28
309 486 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO Vet A Masc 64 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:03 00:32:10 4:28
310 1986 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet B Masc 52 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:32:01 00:32:10 4:28
311 1792 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc 60 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:01 00:32:11 4:28
312 372 MIFSUT MIEDES, DAMIáN Vet D Masc 29 GALENO RUNNERS 00:32:04 00:32:11 4:28
313 2101 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 61 ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT 00:31:48 00:32:14 4:28
314 1203 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet D Masc 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:09 00:32:15 4:28
315 1859 GASCON TUR, MANUEL Vet B Masc 53 G.E. LA CARENA 00:32:10 00:32:15 4:28
316 384 DOLZ CARDONA, JAIME Junior Masc 8 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:31:59 00:32:16 4:29
317 350 RóDENAS MARCO, ISABEL Senior Fem 8 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:32:17 00:32:17 4:29
318 1647 PEREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet B Masc 54 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:32:07 00:32:17 4:29
319 1380 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:10 00:32:17 4:29
320 2072 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 65 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:32:17 00:32:18 4:29
321 584 ÁLVAREZ MENGUAL, CARLOS Senior Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:19 00:32:19 4:29
322 1870 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 31 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:31:53 00:32:19 4:29
323 1787 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:18 00:32:20 4:29
324 2098 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc 7 C.A.VILLAMARCHANT 00:32:21 00:32:21 4:29
325 1329 ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR Vet A Masc 66 C.D. MASKTRI 00:32:07 00:32:22 4:29
326 1530 MELéNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc 55 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:06 00:32:22 4:29
327 1783 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Vet B Masc 56 GANDI TRAIL 00:32:22 00:32:25 4:30
328 1923 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:26 00:32:26 4:30
329 399 SALOM CORTS, LAURA Vet A Fem 3 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:22 00:32:26 4:30
330 1971 MORENO ORTEGA, LAURA Senior Fem 10 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:16 00:32:26 4:30
331 1593 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 49 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:32:16 00:32:26 4:30
332 2007 MOLLÀ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet C Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:21 00:32:30 4:30
333 359 AROCA ROSELL, JOSE CARLOS Senior Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:24 00:32:31 4:31
334 1706 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:32 00:32:32 4:31
335 421 BENAVENT ARANDA, DAVID Vet B Masc 57 LOCOSXCORRER 00:32:23 00:32:33 4:31
336 301 GARCÍA ROSELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 67 CAMETES 00:32:21 00:32:34 4:31
337 611 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:16 00:32:35 4:31
338 1522 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Junior Masc 9 C.A. DIANIUM 00:32:35 00:32:35 4:31
339 1256 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet D Masc 32 CAMPING PEPE 00:32:28 00:32:36 4:31
340 316 VIDAL ASCó, CéSAR Senior Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:24 00:32:36 4:31
341 1834 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL Senior Masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:13 00:32:37 4:31
342 2114 CANET ESTRUGO, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 51 GUIXA ESPORT 00:32:25 00:32:37 4:31
343 1137 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet D Masc 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:14 00:32:37 4:31
344 1539 IBáñEZ FERRER, WENCES Vet A Masc 68 GUIXA ESPORT 00:32:25 00:32:37 4:31
345 1013 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN Vet B Masc 58 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:32:11 00:32:38 4:31
346 1186 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc 67 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:32:20 00:32:38 4:32
347 355 DE LA FUENTE ANDRADA, JUAN MANUEL Vet C Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:37 00:32:40 4:32
348 1097 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 11 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:31 00:32:41 4:32
349 1248 MEJIAS VELLÓ, EDUARDO Senior Masc 68 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:14 00:32:41 4:32
350 1159 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:41 00:32:41 4:32
351 569 PLA RUBIO, IVAN Senior Masc 69 TRIATLó ALZIRA 00:32:34 00:32:41 4:32
352 1233 FURIó SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc 59 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:31 00:32:42 4:32
353 554 FOS CORBERA, ANDREA Senior Fem 12 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:32:36 00:32:43 4:32
354 367 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Vet F Masc 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:37 00:32:43 4:32
355 621 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:20 00:32:44 4:32
356 1161 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 13 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:32:46 00:32:46 4:33
357 452 ADRI, JOSE Vet C Masc 53 C.A. CORREMUNDOS TEULADA 00:32:46 00:32:46 4:33
358 1902 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:30 00:32:50 4:33
359 1362 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:32:31 00:32:50 4:33
360 1125 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 14 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:52 00:32:52 4:33
361 1268 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 34 CAMPING PEPE 00:32:42 00:32:52 4:33
362 1376 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:49 00:32:53 4:34
363 1229 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 60 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 00:32:55 00:32:55 4:34
364 306 LLOBELL FERRER, JOSE Vet D Masc 36 ENGANXAT A CORRER 00:32:45 00:32:55 4:34
365 328 PLA VILA, JUAN Vet C Masc 55 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:32:34 00:32:55 4:34
366 1853 FRAU FELIS, RAFAEL Senior Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:57 00:32:57 4:34
367 398 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE Vet C Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:48 00:32:57 4:34
368 475 RODRíGUEZ SACRISTáN , ANA Senior Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:54 00:32:58 4:34
369 1123 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc 71 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:50 00:32:59 4:34
370 1335 LARA PORTES, RAUL Vet A Masc 69 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:59 00:32:59 4:34
371 1177 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:49 00:33:00 4:35
372 1548 SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 61 C.D. MASKTRI 00:32:51 00:33:02 4:35
373 1075 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 57 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:43 00:33:03 4:35
374 1669 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 62 LOCOSXCORRER 00:32:57 00:33:05 4:35
375 1066 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet D Masc 37 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:32:45 00:33:05 4:35
376 1899 BUIGUES CARRIó, PACO Vet D Masc 38 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:32:35 00:33:07 4:36
377 1443 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE Vet E Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:09 00:33:09 4:36
378 521 SAVALL TEROL , ANDRES Senior Masc 73 ATLETISMO NUCIA 00:33:09 00:33:09 4:36
379 636 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:09 00:33:10 4:36
380 2022 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet E Masc 16 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:11 00:33:11 4:36
381 1501 PALLARES MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 63 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:14 00:33:14 4:36
382 1104 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN AN Senior Masc 74 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:35 00:33:16 4:37
383 1454 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 64 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:40 00:33:16 4:37
384 1444 NOGUEROLES MARTINEZ, CRISTOBAL Vet A Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:44 00:33:16 4:37
385 1770 MIÑANA SENDRA, JUANJO Vet C Masc 58 C. TENIS GANDIA 00:32:51 00:33:17 4:37
386 619 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:10 00:33:17 4:37
387 1404 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 65 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:00 00:33:17 4:37
388 402 RUIZ SANCHEZ, MANUEL Vet F Masc 9 C.A. A LES NOU 00:33:13 00:33:20 4:37
389 360 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet B Fem 7 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:33:15 00:33:24 4:38
390 1156 MACíAS DELGADILLO, FREDY Vet A Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:42 00:33:25 4:38
391 1325 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc 66 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:19 00:33:26 4:38
392 1193 PARRA GREGORI, MARIA ROSA Vet A Fem 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:19 00:33:26 4:38
393 574 TORTOSA I ESPANYA, DàRIUS Vet B Masc 67 C.A. LA MALLA TOT PULMO 00:33:07 00:33:27 4:38
394 597 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:02 00:33:27 4:38
395 2061 FALQUET TORRES, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 39 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:04 00:33:27 4:38
396 1316 CAñIZARES SENDIN, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 72 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:33:09 00:33:27 4:38
397 1381 GARCIA MUñOZ, JESUS Vet E Masc 17 BAR ANGEL 00:33:15 00:33:28 4:38
398 507 PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON Vet C Masc 59 LA MALLA A TOT PULMO 00:33:28 00:33:28 4:39
399 1514 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet F Masc 10 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:02 00:33:29 4:39
400 496 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Vet B Fem 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:33:15 00:33:29 4:39
401 1145 PIERA FERRER, BATISTE Vet D Masc 40 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:01 00:33:29 4:39
402 1645 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Senior Masc 75 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:00 00:33:29 4:39
403 2038 ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 76 G.E. LA CARENA 00:33:20 00:33:31 4:39
404 1746 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES Vet C Masc 60 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:08 00:33:34 4:39
405 1042 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet B Fem 9 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:21 00:33:36 4:40
406 1127 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc 61 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:33:24 00:33:37 4:40
407 1036 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet E Masc 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:14 00:33:37 4:40
408 1195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:20 00:33:39 4:40
409 1525 GARCÍA MARTÍN, BLAS Vet C Masc 62 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:33:22 00:33:39 4:40
410 2136 MARTINEZ, PACO Senior Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:00 00:33:39 4:40
411 451 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL Vet E Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:27 00:33:40 4:40
412 1189 RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 41 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:25 00:33:41 4:40
413 1002 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet B Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:20 00:33:42 4:40
414 331 ARROYO CORDERO, JULIO CESAR Vet C Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:15 00:33:42 4:40
415 1917 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc 20 C.A. XERESA 00:33:21 00:33:43 4:40
416 403 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:34 00:33:45 4:41
417 1323 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc 69 AMOS TEAM 00:33:18 00:33:45 4:41
418 1187 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc 78 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:34 00:33:46 4:41
419 1326 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet C Fem 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:46 00:33:46 4:41
420 1546 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MAXIMA Vet B Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:27 00:33:46 4:41
421 1965 MENGUAL ALBEROLA, NÚRIA Vet A Fem 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:39 00:33:46 4:41
422 1897 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 74 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:39 00:33:46 4:41
423 1311 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet E Masc 22 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:47 00:33:47 4:41
424 1386 MIñANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc 23 CALYGAT.COM 00:33:41 00:33:47 4:41
425 1707 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:36 00:33:48 4:41
426 2145 GALINDO PRIETO, BERNARDO Vet E Masc 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:25 00:33:49 4:41
427 600 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:36 00:33:50 4:41
428 1505 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:39 00:33:50 4:42
429 312 CLAR MAGRANER, SALVA Vet C Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:33:50 00:33:50 4:42
430 1750 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:47 00:33:51 4:42
431 446 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 42 BOQUERON TEAM 00:33:46 00:33:51 4:42
432 1255 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 43 CAMPING PEPE 00:33:42 00:33:52 4:42
433 1796 MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet C Masc 65 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:33:49 00:33:54 4:42
434 498 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Vet E Masc 25 CAMALLARGA-VALLADA 00:33:40 00:33:55 4:42
435 364 TUDELA SEGUER, SALVADOR Vet E Masc 26 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:33:52 00:33:57 4:42
436 1503 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:41 00:33:58 4:43
437 1991 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 66 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:33:34 00:33:58 4:43
438 2014 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:33:58 00:33:58 4:43
439 1103 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc 27 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:33:40 00:33:59 4:43
440 1334 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 46 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:39 00:34:00 4:43
441 1198 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet E Masc 28 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:33:49 00:34:01 4:43
442 330 JIMéNEZ GóMEZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc 11 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:34:01 00:34:01 4:43
443 363 VALLES PALOMARES, QUIQUE Vet A Masc 75 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:46 00:34:05 4:44
444 1996 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA Vet B Fem 13 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:33:50 00:34:05 4:44
445 1019 COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:58 00:34:06 4:44
446 1102 MARCH ESCUDERO , JAUME Vet B Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:26 00:34:06 4:44
447 1432 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 12 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:33:50 00:34:06 4:44
448 644 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:51 00:34:06 4:44
449 555 CASTELLO MARTI, BORJA Junior Masc 10 PC JAUME I 00:33:24 00:34:06 4:44
450 559 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSE Vet C Masc 67 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:25 00:34:06 4:44
451 582 BENAVENT BENAVENT, DAVID Vet A Masc 76 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:33:58 00:34:07 4:44
452 1473 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc 68 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:09 00:34:09 4:44
453 527 RODRIGUEZ ROSELLO, JUAN Senior Masc 79 JUANLUIS 00:33:44 00:34:09 4:44
454 1495 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior Masc 80 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:33 00:34:12 4:45
455 1412 FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 15 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:34:14 00:34:14 4:45
456 2093 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 77 JAUME I 00:33:34 00:34:15 4:45
457 1976 ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS Vet E Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 00:34:15 4:45
458 1317 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc 78 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:34:02 00:34:15 4:45
459 1272 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 71 CARRERISTAS 00:33:54 00:34:17 4:45
460 1660 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc 79 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:18 00:34:18 4:45
461 532 ORTEGA VECINA, ESTEBAN Vet B Masc 72 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:34:18 00:34:18 4:45
462 353 GALAN CUñAT, XIMO Vet D Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:07 00:34:19 4:45
463 1924 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA Senior Fem 16 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:34:20 00:34:20 4:46
464 1270 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc 81 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:34:21 00:34:21 4:46
465 544 DE SOUZA DAMASCENO, KAMILA Vet A Fem 6 GE LES GERRES 00:34:07 00:34:22 4:46
466 1287 PÉREZ MARTÍ, ROSA Vet B Fem 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:04 00:34:23 4:46
467 1745 VALLES COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc 82 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:07 00:34:24 4:46
468 1283 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:58 00:34:25 4:46
469 343 BRAVO FERNáNDEZ, CARLOS ARTURO Senior Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:13 00:34:25 4:46
470 1330 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc 70 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:33:42 00:34:27 4:47
471 492 SAYOL SIFRE, ALBERT Senior Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:14 00:34:29 4:47
472 449 LORENZO MORENO, RAFA Senior Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:15 00:34:29 4:47
473 585 PEIRó SOLERA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 48 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:15 00:34:31 4:47
474 618 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:13 00:34:33 4:47
475 1366 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 73 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:14 00:34:34 4:48
476 1611 TERRADES IBAñEZ, JOSEP Senior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:10 00:34:34 4:48
477 303 FOS CAMARENA, MAR Vet C Fem 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:16 00:34:35 4:48
478 1582 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 71 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:37 00:34:37 4:48
479 1934 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:29 00:34:37 4:48
480 1670 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet E Fem 2 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:34:26 00:34:38 4:48
481 516 TRASEIRA MEILáN, JOSE MANUEL Vet E Masc 30 LUCUS CAIXA RURAL GALEGA 00:34:35 00:34:41 4:49
482 407 GOSALBO, PAULA Senior Fem 17 REDOLAT TEAM 00:34:17 00:34:41 4:49
483 1397 GASCON MAGRANER, JUAN JOSE Vet E Masc 31 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:20 00:34:41 4:49
484 531 CATALA CEBRIA, JOSE RAMON Vet C Masc 72 PENYA MOHICANS 00:34:22 00:34:41 4:49
485 352 BONAFE, VICENTE Vet F Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:31 00:34:42 4:49
486 1396 PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS Vet C Masc 73 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:20 00:34:42 4:49
487 1224 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc 74 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:21 00:34:43 4:49
488 2103 MONTAGUT BENAVENT, LUIS Junior Masc 11 ESTRUCTURES MONTAGUT 00:34:18 00:34:44 4:49
489 615 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:42 00:34:45 4:49
490 1799 FUSTER ROSELLO, BRUNO Senior Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:44 00:34:47 4:49
491 1176 SOLER PéREZ, SERGIO Vet A Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:37 00:34:48 4:50
492 320 MARQUES FIGUERES , EMILIO Vet B Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:49 00:34:49 4:50
493 2089 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc 74 G.C. GARROT 00:34:49 00:34:49 4:50
494 1101 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc 76 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:34:17 00:34:50 4:50
495 1866 CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ Vet D Masc 49 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:34:32 00:34:51 4:50
496 1165 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet D Masc 50 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:29 00:34:51 4:50
497 1615 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 18 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:34:23 00:34:52 4:50
498 1879 SANCHIS BERNABEU, JOSE JUAN Vet A Masc 81 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:52 00:34:52 4:50
499 1212 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc 77 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:34:49 00:34:53 4:50
500 1006 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL Vet B Masc 78 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:31 00:34:53 4:50
501 1024 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Vet A Masc 82 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:38 00:34:53 4:50
502 1588 GANDIA SEPULVEDA , CLEMEN Vet C Masc 75 G.C. GARROT 00:34:35 00:34:55 4:50
503 1675 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet B Masc 79 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:34:26 00:34:55 4:51
504 2139 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Vet E Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:29 00:34:56 4:51
505 1682 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 19 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:34:42 00:34:59 4:51
506 1182 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior Fem 20 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:38 00:34:59 4:51
507 2023 ALFARO APARISI, DAVID Senior Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:34:40 00:34:59 4:51
508 2094 MORANT, MIQUEL Senior Masc 90 INDEPENDENT 00:34:13 00:34:59 4:51
509 1321 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 51 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:39 00:35:00 4:51
510 2088 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 80 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:57 00:35:02 4:52
511 578 CONCA MASQUEFA, JOSE Senior Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:56 00:35:02 4:52
512 550 MESTRE, ESTEVE Senior Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:56 00:35:02 4:52
513 2126 FONT SERRAT, JOSE Vet D Masc 52 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:34:42 00:35:02 4:52
514 592 CORS, JOSEP Vet A Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:19 00:35:03 4:52
515 470 OLIVARES MONZó, GERMáN Vet F Masc 14 C.A.AVAPACE CORRE 00:34:51 00:35:04 4:52
516 1273 MARTIN VIVO, XAVI Vet C Masc 76 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:50 00:35:05 4:52
517 317 ROMáN NEVADO, ALFONSO JOSé Vet C Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:47 00:35:08 4:52
518 1586 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet B Fem 16 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:34:44 00:35:09 4:52
519 417 PéREZ FERRIS , BENJAMIN Senior Masc 93 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 00:34:53 00:35:09 4:52
520 1736 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Senior Masc 94 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:02 00:35:09 4:52
521 557 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:05 00:35:10 4:53
522 1234 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 33 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:45 00:35:10 4:53
523 342 MICO VAYA, JOSE Vet D Masc 53 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:34:51 00:35:11 4:53
524 1625 HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO Vet A Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:48 00:35:11 4:53
525 1883 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc 81 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:54 00:35:11 4:53
526 575 PALLARÉS BATALLER, EMILIO Vet E Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:11 00:35:11 4:53
527 476 PERAL SAYOL, MIGUEL Senior Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:34:51 00:35:12 4:53
528 474 GALáN TORáN, CARLOS Senior Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:34:51 00:35:12 4:53
529 1564 PEREZ, ADRIAN Vet E Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 00:35:12 4:53
530 1382 COSTA GIL, JOAN Vet B Masc 82 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:13 00:35:13 4:53
531 1302 CANET I FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 54 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:55 00:35:13 4:53
532 1714 MOLINA BAEZ, SARA Vet B Fem 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:14 00:35:14 4:53
533 2081 ROMAGUERA SALORT, LUIS Senior Masc 97 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:47 00:35:15 4:53
534 1197 GARCÍA SÁEZ, ANTONIO Senior Masc 98 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:35:07 00:35:17 4:54
535 1185 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:59 00:35:17 4:54
536 541 ROCH TALENS, AUSIÀS Senior Masc 99 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:47 00:35:18 4:54
537 1129 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 83 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:43 00:35:18 4:54
538 337 RóDENAS ESPí, SARA Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:35:03 00:35:18 4:54
539 1857 MARTIN BANDIN , DIEGO Vet B Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:56 00:35:19 4:54
540 1124 HEREDIA OCHOA, JULIA Vet B Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:45 00:35:19 4:54
541 1949 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 85 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:19 00:35:19 4:54
542 1389 BORONAT, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 78 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:20 00:35:20 4:54
543 595 MASIP ALONSO, SALVA Senior Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:15 00:35:20 4:54
544 1665 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Vet B Fem 19 C.A. XERESA 00:35:00 00:35:21 4:54
545 1110 MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN Vet A Masc 86 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:04 00:35:22 4:54
546 1484 MARTíNEZ GIRBéS, JOSÉ ALBERTO Vet D Masc 55 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:52 00:35:23 4:54
547 2037 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Vet C Fem 8 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:35:19 00:35:27 4:55
548 518 FUSTER ROMERO, JOAN Senior Masc 101 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFYX 00:35:03 00:35:27 4:55
549 1882 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc 36 C.A. XERESA 00:35:06 00:35:28 4:55
550 405 RAMIREZ SANJUAN, JAIME Vet D Masc 56 CARRERISTAS 00:34:43 00:35:30 4:55
551 335 ESTARELLES TORMO, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 79 PENYA MOHICANS 00:35:16 00:35:32 4:56
552 1456 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:07 00:35:33 4:56
553 1082 RUZ LUCENA , MANOLO Vet E Masc 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:34:51 00:35:33 4:56
554 1893 MORAGUES ALANDETE, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:11 00:35:37 4:56
555 1868 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:10 00:35:37 4:56
556 1702 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:25 00:35:38 4:57
557 434 CARPI FORQUéS, PERE Vet A Masc 88 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:35:06 00:35:40 4:57
558 1988 PEIRó FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Vet A Masc 89 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:06 00:35:42 4:57
559 1188 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior Masc 102 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:32 00:35:47 4:58
560 1238 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc 15 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:35:31 00:35:47 4:58
561 1236 FAUS CARDONA, JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:20 00:35:48 4:58
562 1752 MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIAGO Vet B Masc 86 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:24 00:35:48 4:58
563 1487 CERVERA CAPO, QUICO Vet C Masc 81 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:35:15 00:35:51 4:58
564 1987 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet D Fem 4 FUIG QUE EL XAFE 00:35:38 00:35:51 4:58
565 624 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:26 00:35:52 4:58
566 1202 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet D Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:39 00:35:52 4:58
567 425 CODINA GARCíA, RAúL Senior Masc 103 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:35:11 00:35:53 4:59
568 526 OLIVERA MELLADO, LUIS Senior Masc 104 JUANLUIS 00:35:56 00:35:56 4:59
569 481 PICAZO SORIANO, OSCAR Vet B Masc 87 CLINICA INNOVA 00:35:57 00:35:57 4:59
570 1199 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:42 00:35:57 4:59
571 396 RITCHIE, LYNSEY Vet B Fem 20 PADDOCK WOOD AC 00:35:21 00:35:58 4:59
572 1200 PIERA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:42 00:35:58 4:59
573 1697 SEPúLVEDA BúRDALO, ESTHER Vet C Fem 9 C.A. GATA 00:35:44 00:35:59 4:59
574 334 PALOMARES MORA, VICENT Junior Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:59 00:35:59 4:59
575 1353 CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO Senior Masc 105 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:32 00:35:59 4:59
576 2056 LLIDÓ MILLET, VICENT Vet C Masc 82 CAMPING PEPE 00:35:20 00:36:00 5:00
577 586 PLANA, BERNAT Senior Masc 106 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:32 00:36:00 5:00
578 1724 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 90 C.C. XERACO 00:35:49 00:36:02 5:00
579 627 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:40 00:36:03 5:00
580 576 CERVERA GISBERT, JESúS Vet B Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:44 00:36:05 5:00
581 1144 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc 107 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:24 00:36:06 5:00
582 1297 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 41 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:36:02 00:36:08 5:01
583 478 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc 89 CLINICA INNOVA 00:35:34 00:36:09 5:01
584 1913 DONET PUIGCERVER, FERMIN Vet B Masc 90 INDEPENDENT 00:35:37 00:36:09 5:01
585 1244 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 16 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:44 00:36:11 5:01
586 614 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:57 00:36:12 5:01
587 426 SANCHIS SALA, JOAN Vet B Masc 91 TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:35:46 00:36:13 5:01
588 1073 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:13 00:36:13 5:01
589 519 ROSELLO, ROSA Vet C Fem 10 APER 00:36:05 00:36:14 5:02
590 1406 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 83 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:36:17 00:36:17 5:02
591 539 SOLIS LAS HERAS, LOLI Vet B Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:10 00:36:17 5:02
592 2045 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 84 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:36:19 00:36:19 5:02
593 358 BODOQUE GARCIA, BLAS Vet F Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:15 00:36:23 5:03
594 1058 BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN Vet C Fem 11 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:09 00:36:24 5:03
595 501 ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 92 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:50 00:36:25 5:03
596 1699 SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE Vet B Fem 23 C.A. GATA 00:36:10 00:36:26 5:03
597 354 JUEZ ROMEO, MAYTE Vet C Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:22 00:36:26 5:03
598 1424 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet C Masc 85 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:12 00:36:26 5:03
599 1698 FONT ANDRADA, VICENT Vet C Masc 86 C.A. GATA 00:36:10 00:36:26 5:03
600 2064 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc 42 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:41 00:36:28 5:03
601 1692 GIMENO DURÁ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet D Masc 58 C.A. L'ALCÚDIA 00:36:02 00:36:29 5:04
602 1479 BAÑULS CASTELLO, MONICA Vet B Fem 24 C.C. XERACO 00:35:57 00:36:29 5:04
603 520 MORA LORENTE, JUSTO Vet D Masc 59 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOY 00:36:20 00:36:30 5:04
604 1918 ROIG COSTA, ADOLFO Vet D Masc 60 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:36:10 00:36:32 5:04
605 1922 CORRAL LOPEZ, ANDRES Vet D Masc 61 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:36:10 00:36:32 5:04
606 553 FOS CORBERA, LETICIA Senior Fem 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:27 00:36:33 5:04
607 1466 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem 6 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:36:19 00:36:36 5:05
608 2057 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 62 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:08 00:36:36 5:05
609 464 DIAZ ESTEVE, JOSE CONRADO Vet D Masc 63 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:35:47 00:36:38 5:05
610 397 KIRK, CHRISTIAN Senior Masc 108 CASUAL 00:36:01 00:36:39 5:05
611 1779 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 23 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:28 00:36:39 5:05
612 1569 MáRQUEZ BENíTEZ , MANOLI Vet A Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:28 00:36:39 5:05
613 1946 SENDRA, IOLANDA Vet C Fem 13 C.A. DIANIUM 00:36:40 00:36:40 5:05
614 1848 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 109 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:34 00:36:43 5:06
615 567 MUñOZ GóMEZ , SERGIO Vet B Masc 93 BENIRREDRà CF RUNNERS 00:36:18 00:36:43 5:06
616 635 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:43 00:36:43 5:06
617 637 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:16 00:36:43 5:06
618 1769 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 9 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:19 00:36:44 5:06
619 1765 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Vet B Masc 94 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:36:18 00:36:44 5:06
620 1284 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet D Masc 64 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:12 00:36:46 5:06
621 2092 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 95 INDEPENDENT 00:36:05 00:36:46 5:06
622 427 AZNAR MARQUEZ, ANGELS Vet C Fem 14 C.A. SOLLANA 00:36:17 00:36:48 5:06
623 1342 ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:17 00:36:49 5:06
624 1914 CLOQUELL JUAN, ÒSCAR Senior Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 00:36:51 5:07
625 477 MELIS SENDRA, ALBERTO Vet D Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:36:27 00:36:52 5:07
626 389 PALOMARES MORA, BENJI Vet C Masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:36:29 00:36:53 5:07
627 473 GALáN SERRA, JOSE Vet E Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:36:28 00:36:53 5:07
628 1286 MARTí TODó, MANEL Vet D Masc 67 NASSOS PLENS 00:36:47 00:36:54 5:07
629 323 ESPÍ FONS, LUCÍA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:36:51 00:36:55 5:07
630 1299 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Vet B Fem 25 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:37 00:36:55 5:07
631 1886 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:28 00:36:57 5:07
632 332 CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN Junior Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:36:54 00:36:59 5:08
633 338 GINER ALBIACH, ELIA Vet A Fem 10 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:36:47 00:37:00 5:08
634 339 GINER ALBIACH, AGUSTIN Vet B Masc 96 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:47 00:37:00 5:08
635 1758 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:47 00:37:00 5:08
636 1347 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA Vet D Masc 68 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:34 00:37:01 5:08
637 2112 PARETS PEIRó, JUAN Vet C Masc 88 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:58 00:37:01 5:08
638 1858 GONZALEZ BOTAS, JAIME Vet C Masc 89 C.A. DIANIUM 00:37:01 00:37:01 5:08
639 577 LLORET GARCIA, JOSE Vet D Masc 69 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:36:15 00:37:02 5:08
640 1518 MORENO LOPEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 70 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:38 00:37:03 5:08
641 1566 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 97 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:39 00:37:05 5:09
642 1053 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:24 00:37:05 5:09
643 1624 CHOVA ROIG, JOSÉ MANUEL Vet A Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:52 00:37:05 5:09
644 2095 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Vet D Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:32 00:37:07 5:09
645 321 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:33 00:37:08 5:09
646 1721 REVERT FAS, SALVA Vet A Masc 94 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:32 00:37:10 5:09
647 479 GAVARRELL ARTES, OMAR Vet B Masc 98 CLINICA INNOVA 00:36:36 00:37:10 5:09
648 504 LOPEZ PERET, JUANMA Vet C Masc 90 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:59 00:37:11 5:09
649 1800 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:58 00:37:11 5:09
650 1990 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:37 00:37:14 5:10
651 1784 BERBEGALL GIMéNEZ, LAURA Vet A Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:00 00:37:15 5:10
652 489 HERVAS PEINADO, JOSEP Vet F Masc 18 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:37:01 00:37:15 5:10
653 1777 CRIADO VAYA , MANUEL Vet B Masc 99 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:15 00:37:15 5:10
654 1387 BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA Junior Fem 2 C.T. HURACAN 00:37:04 00:37:16 5:10
655 2083 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 111 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA BONSEN MO 00:36:55 00:37:17 5:10
656 1524 MARCO COSTA, TONI Vet B Masc 100 NONAIFESTES 00:36:40 00:37:18 5:10
657 1172 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet D Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:56 00:37:18 5:10
658 590 NITSCHE, WOLFRAM Vet D Masc 72 C.A. DIANIUM 00:37:05 00:37:18 5:10
659 1154 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:50 00:37:19 5:11
660 1679 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 25 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:37:01 00:37:19 5:11
661 1822 GARCIA ESTRUCH , KIKE Senior Masc 112 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:36:56 00:37:20 5:11
662 1179 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 27 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:37:17 00:37:21 5:11
663 1213 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem 12 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:37:17 00:37:21 5:11
664 2097 MARTí I ESCOBAR, JOANBA Vet C Masc 93 C.A. ONDARA 00:36:45 00:37:21 5:11
665 538 GRAMAGE TOLSá, M CARMEN Vet C Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:15 00:37:22 5:11
666 378 BEDMAR VILLA , CRISTINA Vet B Fem 28 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 00:37:04 00:37:24 5:11
667 1841 IVARS ROSELLO, FRAN Senior Masc 113 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:37:07 00:37:28 5:12
668 461 SANSALONI FONS, PEPA Vet F Fem 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:37:21 00:37:29 5:12
669 632 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:29 00:37:29 5:12
670 1012 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 19 TEMASYTEST 00:36:54 00:37:31 5:12
671 1068 MARTÍN GREGORI, ROSER Senior Fem 26 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:19 00:37:31 5:12
672 581 FERNáNDEZ FERNáNDEZ , ANTONIO Vet B Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:16 00:37:32 5:12
673 1023 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Vet C Fem 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:21 00:37:33 5:12
674 380 CABALLERO GRANERO, DANIEL Vet C Masc 94 C.A. TORTUGES ALGEMESI 00:36:59 00:37:33 5:13
675 1753 MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI Vet C Masc 95 BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:36:53 00:37:34 5:13
676 365 RUBIO MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet C Masc 96 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESí 00:37:00 00:37:34 5:13
677 1811 SOLBES LORENTE, QUIQUE Vet B Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:53 00:37:34 5:13
678 1915 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:36:59 00:37:35 5:13
679 485 MONTANER GIMENEZ, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 103 CLINICA INNOVA 00:37:35 00:37:35 5:13
680 472 CUNYAT I PLANA, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 21 CETV 00:36:46 00:37:36 5:13
681 373 MIFSUT ALEIXANDRE, MARTA Senior Fem 27 GALENO RUNNERS 00:37:33 00:37:36 5:13
682 1945 ARTABE, IBON Vet C Masc 97 C.A. DIANIUM 00:37:31 00:37:39 5:13
683 1379 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:32 00:37:40 5:13
684 336 GOMEZ, RUPER Vet A Masc 96 INDEPENDENT 00:37:07 00:37:42 5:14
685 401 IZQUIERDO POQUET, AITANA Junior Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:17 00:37:46 5:14
686 2034 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:20 00:37:49 5:15
687 633 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:27 00:37:52 5:15
688 1519 TARRASO ARAGON , MARI PAZ Vet C Fem 17 C.D. MASKTRI 00:37:39 00:37:52 5:15
689 1048 ORTOLA, SILVIA XIAO Vet C Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:23 00:37:53 5:15
690 2067 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc 98 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:37:23 00:37:53 5:15
691 1532 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:14 00:37:54 5:15
692 535 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Vet B Fem 29 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:30 00:37:54 5:15
693 2017 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVI Senior Masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:16 00:37:55 5:15
694 1416 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet C Masc 99 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:32 00:37:55 5:16
695 1276 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 100 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:33 00:37:55 5:16
696 1476 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 14 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:37:43 00:37:55 5:16
697 646 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:23 00:37:55 5:16
698 349 GASCON PERIS, JUAN VICENTE Vet E Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:11 00:37:56 5:16
699 1374 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS Vet C Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:07 00:37:57 5:16
700 1490 COSTA CHOVER, JÚLIA Senior Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:58 00:37:58 5:16
701 1720 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:52 00:38:00 5:16
702 1717 SERENA GóMEZ, MARÍA CARMEN Vet C Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 00:38:00 5:16
703 1173 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 73 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:37:24 00:38:01 5:16
704 540 MESóN MARTIN, ALVARO Junior Masc 13 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:37:30 00:38:02 5:17
705 433 FERRER COSTA, JAUME Vet B Masc 105 C.A. CAMETES 00:37:41 00:38:05 5:17
706 1208 JUST FUSTER, JUAN Vet D Masc 74 G.E. LA CARENA 00:38:05 00:38:05 5:17
707 1681 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 106 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:26 00:38:06 5:17
708 2010 OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS Vet D Masc 75 ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:37:40 00:38:06 5:17
709 2122 PEIRÓ CATALÁ, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 103 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:37:44 00:38:09 5:18
710 1465 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 97 NONAIFESTES 00:37:32 00:38:10 5:18
711 648 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:10 00:38:10 5:18
712 1537 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 104 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:54 00:38:11 5:18
713 1267 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO Vet C Masc 105 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:37 00:38:12 5:18
714 1378 FERRER DE LA CRUZ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet C Masc 106 C.A. CORBERA 00:37:33 00:38:12 5:18
715 5001 DE FEZ LóPEZ, GEMA Vet B Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:38:02 00:38:15 5:18
716 2079 LLIDó MILLET, XIMO Vet B Masc 107 INDEPENDENT 00:37:33 00:38:17 5:19
717 395 PALOMARES ALBEROLA, ANGEL SALVADOR Vet D Masc 76 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:07 00:38:18 5:19
718 1767 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 108 C.A. XERESA 00:37:41 00:38:18 5:19
719 1655 FERRER SEBASTIA, XAVI Vet A Masc 98 C.A. XERESA 00:37:40 00:38:19 5:19
720 1257 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 20 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:21 00:38:21 5:19
721 1219 ALCARAZ ORDIÑANA, LOLI Vet A Fem 15 G.E. LES GERRES 00:38:08 00:38:22 5:19
722 1279 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBÉN Vet A Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:03 00:38:22 5:19
723 1052 TUDELA PALMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:52 00:38:22 5:19
724 1474 CASTELLó ALONSO, VANESSA Vet A Fem 16 C.C. XERACO 00:38:03 00:38:23 5:19
725 1034 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc 109 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:06 00:38:24 5:20
726 1370 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA Senior Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:12 00:38:24 5:20
727 1246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:02 00:38:26 5:20
728 1148 MAGRANER, CARMEN Senior Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:19 00:38:27 5:20
729 1644 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 110 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! 00:38:04 00:38:27 5:20
730 414 ORTOLA RENART, PATRICIA Senior Fem 31 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:38:18 00:38:27 5:20
731 415 FONT AREVALO, MARIA JOSE Vet D Fem 10 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:38:18 00:38:27 5:20
732 1083 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 45 ESPORTS COLAU 00:38:04 00:38:30 5:20
733 1534 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc 107 BAR L'ESTADI 00:37:46 00:38:30 5:20
734 1979 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:02 00:38:31 5:21
735 1776 ANDRéS MARTíN , PEDRO Vet A Masc 101 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:38:14 00:38:33 5:21
736 1295 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet C Masc 108 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:38:11 00:38:33 5:21
737 522 LóPEZ FLORES, RAFAEL Vet F Masc 22 A.C CARCAIXENT 00:38:12 00:38:34 5:21
738 1215 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 47 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:18 00:38:34 5:21
739 1583 ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:11 00:38:35 5:21
740 1666 MOJICA LóPEZ, ARMINDA Vet A Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:11 00:38:35 5:21
741 1849 LLOPIS BOLUFER, MIGUEL Senior Masc 115 CAMPING PEPE 00:38:26 00:38:38 5:21
742 1425 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:24 00:38:38 5:22
743 1191 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 11 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:20 00:38:38 5:22
744 1003 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 32 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:38:21 00:38:39 5:22
745 1804 ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem 33 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:29 00:38:40 5:22
746 1070 ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:03 00:38:41 5:22
747 1592 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON Vet C Masc 110 LO BOQUERONE 00:37:59 00:38:43 5:22
748 1459 MORANT GALLEGO , ANTONIO Vet D Masc 77 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:38:00 00:38:46 5:23
749 1570 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Vet E Masc 48 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:00 00:38:47 5:23
750 1903 ESCUDERO MARQUéS, ANGELS Vet D Fem 12 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:38:36 00:38:50 5:23
751 1328 GRIMALT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 49 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:03 00:38:52 5:23
752 1727 BOSCA MASCARELL, JOSÉ JUAN Vet C Masc 111 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:39 00:38:53 5:24
753 1445 CORTéS SANCHO, MARCIAL Vet D Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:34 00:39:00 5:25
754 1298 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 50 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:35 00:39:04 5:25
755 341 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO Vet B Fem 32 LOCOSXCORRER 00:38:30 00:39:04 5:25
756 340 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Vet B Masc 111 LOCOSXCORRER 00:38:56 00:39:04 5:25
757 1559 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc 23 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:38:31 00:39:05 5:25
758 542 MORATO ARACIL, CENTO Vet A Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:39:06 5:25
759 1513 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 79 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:30 00:39:07 5:25
760 1661 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet B Fem 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:29 00:39:07 5:26
761 558 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Fem 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:27 00:39:08 5:26
762 1166 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem 22 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:48 00:39:08 5:26
763 505 CERDá NAVARRO , VERO Senior Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:37 00:39:10 5:26
764 1363 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 51 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:38:26 00:39:11 5:26
765 374 ALEIXANDRE HERNANDIS, ALMUDENA Vet D Fem 13 GALENO RUNNERS 00:38:57 00:39:11 5:26
766 1250 PEIRO TODOLí, XIMO Vet E Masc 52 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:58 00:39:15 5:27
767 432 GONZÁLEZ DURÁN, ANA Junior Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:38:57 00:39:15 5:27
768 1782 RIBES, ELENA Vet D Fem 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:16 00:39:16 5:27
769 1828 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc 112 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:18 00:39:18 5:27
770 1981 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet C Masc 112 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:57 00:39:22 5:28
771 1204 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem 34 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:06 00:39:22 5:28
772 2063 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO Vet C Fem 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:07 00:39:24 5:28
773 2117 MARI FUSTER, EVA Vet C Fem 24 G.E. LA CARENA 00:38:55 00:39:25 5:28
774 2087 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:08 00:39:25 5:28
775 607 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:16 00:39:27 5:28
776 1704 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet F Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:03 00:39:29 5:29
777 1705 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:05 00:39:30 5:29
778 1898 ESPLA GISBERT, ALEXANDRA Vet A Fem 18 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:23 00:39:30 5:29
779 488 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Vet D Fem 15 PEUS QUETS 00:38:54 00:39:30 5:29
780 392 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc 25 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:00 00:39:30 5:29
781 651 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:01 00:39:33 5:29
782 1657 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet C Masc 113 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:38:53 00:39:34 5:29
783 1551 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:51 00:39:35 5:29
784 1815 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:08 00:39:37 5:30
785 1816 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:08 00:39:38 5:30
786 512 BORRáS PARRA, ENCARNA Vet D Fem 16 C.A. SOLLANA 00:39:17 00:39:38 5:30
787 356 BALDOVI ROSELLO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 80 INDEPENDIENT 00:39:19 00:39:39 5:30
788 1642 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem 25 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:39:08 00:39:39 5:30
789 447 DOLZ CARDONA, RAQUEL Senior Fem 35 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:38:54 00:39:40 5:30
790 1930 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Vet A Masc 103 COL·LEGI CERVANTES - GANDIA 00:39:25 00:39:40 5:30
791 1254 SENDRA CUELLO, KIKO Vet B Masc 114 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:39:00 00:39:42 5:30
792 383 DOLZ SIFRE, RAFA Vet E Masc 53 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:39:17 00:39:45 5:31
793 1806 PALOMARES TALENS, ANDREA Senior Fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:09 00:39:45 5:31
794 1047 MORMENEO , MARTA Vet B Fem 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:28 00:39:46 5:31
795 444 PONS COSTA, LUIS Vet D Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:39:25 00:39:50 5:32
796 1686 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Vet C Fem 26 C.C. XERACO 00:39:32 00:39:52 5:32
797 308 LIñANA VILA, RAQUEL Vet C Fem 27 NIGHT CLUB EL TIMBRE 00:39:33 00:39:53 5:32
798 1263 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet B Fem 38 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:58 00:39:58 5:33
799 1171 MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet B Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:43 00:40:00 5:33
800 1242 CAMARENA MURCIA, MANEL Vet C Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:01 00:40:01 5:33
801 1795 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 116 C.A. XERESA 00:39:21 00:40:01 5:33
802 530 PONS MARTí, EUGENI Vet D Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:39:10 00:40:02 5:33
803 422 PELLICER SEBASTIà, MARIA JOSé Vet B Fem 39 C.A. XERESA 00:39:22 00:40:02 5:33
804 1599 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA Vet B Fem 40 LO BOQUERONE 00:39:21 00:40:05 5:34
805 517 TERRADES ALEMANY, ALICIA Vet B Fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:46 00:40:12 5:35
806 1507 FRASQUET MENGUAL, MARIA CARMEN Vet B Fem 42 LES SENILLERES 00:39:26 00:40:13 5:35
807 1832 VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet B Masc 117 C.A. EL FARO 00:40:13 00:40:13 5:35
808 1508 PAREDES PATIÑO, JUAN Vet B Masc 118 LES SENILLERES 00:39:26 00:40:14 5:35
809 1349 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 17 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:40:14 00:40:14 5:35
810 302 PASTOR CODOñER, PASCUAL Vet F Masc 26 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:40:05 00:40:16 5:35
811 1394 PEIRó JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem 37 C.C. XERACO 00:39:59 00:40:17 5:35
812 1688 ALONSO AROCAS, RAQUEL Vet B Fem 43 MAMIRUNNERS 00:39:50 00:40:18 5:35
813 1623 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet C Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:39 00:40:19 5:36
814 1691 CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA Vet A Fem 19 MAMIRUNNERS 00:39:52 00:40:19 5:36
815 1567 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:40:19 5:36
816 1531 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 83 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:35 00:40:20 5:36
817 1690 MARTÍNEZ PARREÑO, EVA Vet A Fem 20 MAMIRUNNERS 00:39:53 00:40:20 5:36
818 528 TORMOS GOMAR, PERE Vet E Masc 54 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLIX 00:39:48 00:40:21 5:36
819 1637 BLANCO VERDU, PEPI Vet F Fem 3 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:39:54 00:40:22 5:36
820 1591 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, JAVIER Vet C Masc 117 LO BOQUERONE 00:39:37 00:40:22 5:36
821 1589 GREGORI ESTEVE, INMA Vet C Fem 29 LO BOQUERONE 00:39:38 00:40:23 5:36
822 1636 ALACID CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet E Masc 55 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:39:54 00:40:23 5:36
823 2127 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:49 00:40:28 5:37
824 1687 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:50 00:40:28 5:37
825 1192 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:52 00:40:29 5:37
826 324 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO Vet E Masc 56 C A GENOVES 00:39:36 00:40:30 5:37
827 599 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:10 00:40:33 5:38
828 598 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:10 00:40:33 5:38
829 1451 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc 117 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:40:05 00:40:34 5:38
830 1056 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet C Fem 30 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:56 00:40:34 5:38
831 2082 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Vet F Masc 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:06 00:40:34 5:38
832 1450 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem 45 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:40:06 00:40:35 5:38
833 1504 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:17 00:40:35 5:38
834 2071 SáNCHEZ NUñEZ, XIMA Vet D Fem 19 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:40:13 00:40:39 5:38
835 1550 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 119 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:54 00:40:40 5:38
836 1664 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:53 00:40:40 5:38
837 5004 MALONDA, SANTI Vet C Masc 118 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:40:16 00:40:41 5:39
838 1515 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet F Fem 4 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:40:32 00:40:42 5:39
839 1054 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet C Fem 31 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:06 00:40:43 5:39
840 546 ARIAS CARBALLO , GONZALO Vet D Masc 84 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:39:52 00:40:43 5:39
841 466 JIMENEZ BORREGUERO, CANDIDO Vet F Masc 29 C.A. TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:39:53 00:40:43 5:39
842 543 LOZANO ANDRéS , Mª PAZ Vet D Fem 20 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:39:52 00:40:43 5:39
843 1798 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, JOSE Vet D Masc 85 C.A. DIANIUM 00:40:15 00:40:47 5:39
844 1651 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc 57 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:14 00:40:47 5:39
845 2073 MARTI LLORET, MATIAS Vet C Masc 119 COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA 00:40:01 00:40:49 5:40
846 468 CORTES HERRANZ, PACO Vet F Masc 30 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:40:11 00:40:53 5:40
847 630 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:37 00:40:54 5:40
848 1235 FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc 31 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:40:20 00:40:57 5:41
849 2060 LLOPIS MARTÍNEZ, PILAR Vet C Fem 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:49 00:41:01 5:41
850 2055 ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMIL Vet D Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:42 00:41:03 5:42
851 587 GISBERT BROTONS, KIKO Vet B Masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:18 00:41:04 5:42
852 1743 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem 4 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:02 00:41:06 5:42
853 1838 MUÑOZ BALLESTER, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 121 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:40:27 00:41:07 5:42
854 1785 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ, JAVIER Vet B Masc 122 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:40:24 00:41:07 5:42
855 1517 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem 46 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:46 00:41:11 5:43
856 1969 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSERRAT Vet E Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:01 00:41:11 5:43
857 645 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:39 00:41:11 5:43
858 351 REBAGLIATO FABREGA, JORDI Vet E Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:28 00:41:16 5:43
859 1037 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:10 00:41:16 5:43
860 511 ESCRIBANO ESTESO, ANDRES Vet B Masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:09 00:41:16 5:44
861 1091 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Senior Masc 118 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:40:46 00:41:22 5:44
862 1608 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 38 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:40:49 00:41:23 5:44
863 1871 BOLTA MIRALLES, ROSA MARI Senior Fem 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:56 00:41:24 5:45
864 1602 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 87 PALMERA 00:40:38 00:41:25 5:45
865 1275 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc 121 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:39 00:41:26 5:45
866 1895 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc 122 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:57 00:41:26 5:45
867 1894 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc 88 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:40:59 00:41:27 5:45
868 313 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SIXTE Vet A Masc 104 TENERIFE TRAIL 00:40:44 00:41:28 5:45
869 1772 JIMENEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc 105 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:39 00:41:30 5:45
870 487 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem 6 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:40:55 00:41:31 5:46
871 480 NAVALON FRANCES, INMA Vet B Fem 47 C.A. CANALS 00:41:22 00:41:32 5:46
872 613 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:51 00:41:34 5:46
873 1074 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:58 00:41:36 5:46
874 1549 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 21 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:41:10 00:41:36 5:46
875 628 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:09 00:41:37 5:46
876 1496 FORNELIO MACIAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:28 00:41:38 5:47
877 2128 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Vet B Masc 124 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:02 00:41:41 5:47
878 1600 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI Vet A Fem 24 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:41:09 00:41:42 5:47
879 1340 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet B Masc 125 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:41:07 00:41:42 5:47
880 556 MARTOS MARTIN, DAVID Vet A Masc 106 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:41:09 00:41:43 5:47
881 1300 GARCíA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem 49 C.C. XERACO 00:41:37 00:41:55 5:49
882 1630 MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO Vet E Masc 59 C.A. BENIDORM 00:41:14 00:42:01 5:50
883 2090 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 5 C.A. BENIDORM 00:42:02 00:42:02 5:50
884 514 BOSCH, GUNTER Vet C Masc 123 ATLETISMO BENIDORM 00:41:15 00:42:03 5:50
885 1147 ROSA FELIPE, JESÚS Senior Masc 119 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:31 00:42:05 5:50
886 1146 PLASENCIA VERDú, SANDRO Vet B Masc 126 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:19 00:42:05 5:50
887 1049 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem 7 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:41:46 00:42:06 5:50
888 1453 SOLER SOLDADO, MAJO Vet A Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:29 00:42:07 5:51
889 1545 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 22 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:53 00:42:11 5:51
890 552 ALARCOS MANZANARES , LOLI Vet B Fem 50 ESPORT AL CARRER ALCúDIA 00:41:42 00:42:11 5:51
891 1598 MARTINEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:55 00:42:12 5:51
892 1603 ROA MAGAñA, BUBI Vet C Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:12 00:42:12 5:51
893 1606 CONTRERAS VIVAS, MAI Vet C Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:54 00:42:12 5:51
894 1031 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:36 00:42:13 5:51
895 1676 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:31 00:42:15 5:52
896 1080 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet B Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:28 00:42:19 5:52
897 629 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:22 00:42:22 5:53
898 429 FERRà NAVARRO, EVA Vet B Fem 52 C.A. SOLLANA 00:42:22 00:42:22 5:53
899 1305 SERRA PLANA, RAUL Vet C Masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:38 00:42:23 5:53
900 1500 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:01 00:42:24 5:53
901 1497 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO Vet C Masc 126 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:02 00:42:25 5:53
902 348 BELTRAN PONS, ROSA Vet D Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:35 00:42:26 5:53
903 2143 GARCIA MONCHO, EVA Senior Fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:09 00:42:27 5:53
904 347 APARISI SERRA, VICTOR Vet E Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:36 00:42:28 5:53
905 1408 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem 24 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:57 00:42:31 5:54
906 1952 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:41:54 00:42:33 5:54
907 2147 MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:56 00:42:34 5:54
908 1360 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc 128 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:41:55 00:42:34 5:54
909 459 MARTíN SANTANDREU, MODESTO Vet E Masc 61 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:42:08 00:42:39 5:55
910 640 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:11 00:42:41 5:55
911 641 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:12 00:42:41 5:55
912 441 VILA VILA, VICENT Vet F Masc 32 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:41:55 00:42:44 5:56
913 442 REDONDO SERRANO, MARIA JOSE Vet A Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:38 00:42:45 5:56
914 1030 MOLIO GUILLEM , BLANCA Senior Fem 41 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:33 00:42:47 5:56
915 1596 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 129 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:00 00:42:50 5:56
916 2051 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:50 00:42:50 5:57
917 2066 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet C Masc 130 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:42:51 00:42:51 5:57
918 345 BAYDAL PASTOR, ANA Vet D Fem 25 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:42:32 00:42:56 5:57
919 1975 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 128 G.E.G. GATA 00:42:16 00:42:56 5:57
920 1324 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 129 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:23 00:43:00 5:58
921 1007 BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc 131 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:53 00:43:04 5:58
922 1985 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Vet C Fem 37 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:40 00:43:05 5:59
923 1365 GARCIA SEGUI, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:29 00:43:15 6:00
924 534 CARRASQUER SIGNES, CARMEN Vet C Fem 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:43 00:43:15 6:00
925 533 OROZCO, JORGE Vet C Masc 132 TRT MELIANA RUNING TRIAL 00:42:43 00:43:16 6:00
926 2044 MORANT MARTINEZ, LIDIA Senior Fem 43 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:42:42 00:43:19 6:01
927 1880 IVARS DOMINGO, VANESSA Vet A Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:04 00:43:19 6:01
928 1855 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 53 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:05 00:43:20 6:01
929 462 ALABOR VILLA, MIGUEL ANGEL Junior Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:43:07 00:43:20 6:01
930 458 NICOLAS AGUILAR, SANDRA Junior Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:43:06 00:43:20 6:01
931 565 SANZ UBEDA, CARMEN Vet D Fem 26 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:42:42 00:43:24 6:01
932 564 SIMO TORRES , MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 27 C.A. ALCASSER 00:42:42 00:43:24 6:01
933 580 VARAS MARTINEZ, JESUS Vet F Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:14 00:43:28 6:02
934 387 PINEDA LLOPIS, MARIANA Senior Fem 44 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:42:55 00:43:31 6:02
935 386 MARTI MERINO, MARIA TERESA Vet A Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:54 00:43:31 6:02
936 626 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:56 00:43:32 6:02
937 579 ESCRIVA BONO, VÍCTOR Vet B Masc 130 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:57 00:43:32 6:02
938 409 TORTAJADA ESTEVE, LUPE Vet D Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:48 00:43:35 6:03
939 1955 URIBE VILA, MARINA Senior Fem 45 BARNEY TEAM 00:43:02 00:43:35 6:03
940 1954 SEBASTIA PELEGRI, JUAN Senior Masc 120 BARNEY TEAM 00:43:02 00:43:35 6:03
941 1481 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Vet F Fem 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:43:21 00:43:36 6:03
942 1788 SORIANO GALINDO, MARIA AMPARO Vet D Fem 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:42:58 00:43:36 6:03
943 1469 SIERRA ESCUDERO , MARÍA JOSÉ Vet D Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:56 00:43:38 6:03
944 1506 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:40 00:43:40 6:03
945 1730 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA Vet D Fem 31 C.A. XERESA 00:43:08 00:43:40 6:03
946 1510 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc 132 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:56 00:43:40 6:03
947 1715 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI Vet C Masc 133 C.A. XERESA 00:43:10 00:43:40 6:03
948 1729 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 90 C.A. XERESA 00:43:10 00:43:41 6:04
949 1757 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc 91 C.A. XERESA 00:43:09 00:43:41 6:04
950 561 GORRIS MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 134 INDEPENDENT 00:43:02 00:43:48 6:05
951 406 GUITART CANDEL, CRISTINA Vet D Fem 32 CARRERISTAS 00:43:02 00:43:48 6:05
952 1228 GARCíA MáS , DIANA Vet A Fem 29 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:51 00:43:51 6:05
953 523 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc 135 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:11 00:43:51 6:05
954 1824 ESCRIVA COLOMAR, CARLA Senior Fem 46 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:19 00:43:52 6:05
955 2121 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc 121 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:52 00:43:52 6:05
956 1114 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Vet E Masc 63 C.A. DIANIUM 00:43:10 00:43:56 6:06
957 616 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:17 00:43:56 6:06
958 2015 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:46 00:44:03 6:07
959 1071 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 122 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:44:03 00:44:03 6:07
960 1106 PéREZ PONS, ESTER Vet B Fem 54 POCA PRESSA 00:43:35 00:44:06 6:07
961 623 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:35 00:44:06 6:07
962 622 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:38 00:44:07 6:07
963 424 IBAñEZ CARRASCOSA, SONIA Vet B Fem 55 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:43:24 00:44:08 6:07
964 423 CASTILLO DEL AMO, PEDRO Vet A Masc 107 ELS CARAGOLETS 00:43:22 00:44:08 6:07
965 1604 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCHE Vet F Fem 7 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:20 00:44:09 6:07
966 2107 CAMBLOR GONZáLEZ, SONIA Vet B Fem 56 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:20 00:44:09 6:08
967 1174 BERCARU, NINA Vet C Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:42 00:44:12 6:08
968 430 TORMO LLOPIS, RAFA Vet D Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:43:42 00:44:16 6:08
969 547 ALMINYANA BURGUERA, MARCEL Vet E Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:28 00:44:17 6:09
970 568 TERCERO GEA, VICENTE Vet A Masc 108 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:42 00:44:19 6:09
971 1092 MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO Vet C Fem 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:53 00:44:24 6:10
972 1781 PUGA MARTÍN, SILVIA Vet C Fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:18 00:44:26 6:10
973 1243 CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARÍA Vet C Fem 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:56 00:44:30 6:10
974 1121 LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Vet C Fem 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:57 00:44:31 6:10
975 1648 LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA Vet A Fem 30 AMOS TEAM 00:44:09 00:44:36 6:11
976 1072 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:09 00:44:48 6:13
977 2030 FUSTER MORAGUES, XIMO Senior Masc 123 INDEPENDENT 00:44:18 00:44:50 6:13
978 2029 ESCRIVA CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 48 INDEPENDENT 00:44:16 00:44:50 6:13
979 1119 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc 65 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:44:50 00:44:50 6:13
980 1392 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc 66 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:06 00:44:56 6:14
981 377 PERICÁS SANCHO, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 133 TRIAMICS SILLA 00:44:26 00:44:57 6:14
982 376 CHILET MARTíNEZ, ARANTZA Vet B Fem 57 ISPORT 00:44:57 00:44:57 6:14
983 1856 CATALAN, ROSA Vet A Fem 31 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:35 00:45:00 6:15
984 1439 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet D Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:15 00:45:00 6:15
985 603 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:01 00:45:01 6:15
986 369 RÍOS PÉREZ, CELIA Senior Fem 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:20 00:45:03 6:15
987 370 NAVARRO GONZÁLEZ, PAULA Senior Fem 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:18 00:45:03 6:15
988 1890 BOFI ALVARADO, JOANA Vet A Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:27 00:45:08 6:16
989 1891 PUGLIA MARTI, AMPARO Vet A Fem 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:29 00:45:09 6:16
990 1892 MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc 136 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:28 00:45:10 6:16
991 1239 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior Masc 124 PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES 00:44:23 00:45:13 6:16
992 1240 CARRASCO GÓMEZ, AROA Senior Fem 51 PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES 00:44:24 00:45:13 6:16
993 612 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:15 00:45:15 6:17
994 1759 HIGUERAS OLIVARES, LOLES Vet C Fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:05 00:45:17 6:17
995 1126 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:43 00:45:17 6:17
996 1227 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 134 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:44:42 00:45:17 6:17
997 2080 DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:40 00:45:19 6:17
998 1018 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:14 00:45:29 6:19
999 515 GRAU MONSENY , PAQUITO Vet A Masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:35 00:45:35 6:19
1000 1093 MOLL GARRIGOS, PEPE Vet F Masc 34 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:10 00:45:41 6:20
1001 457 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem 45 INDEPENDENT 00:45:03 00:45:46 6:21
1002 1755 CARBONELL ESCRIVA , DANIEL Senior Masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:50 00:45:54 6:22
1003 1926 RIPOLL MAERE, IGNACIO Vet D Masc 94 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:22 00:46:02 6:23
1004 467 MUÑOZ SOLANO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 68 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:45:17 00:46:07 6:24
1005 1477 BARBERAN PILES, LLAMP DELAMANEIXER Vet C Masc 137 ELMÁS TURBADOR 00:46:12 00:46:12 6:25
1006 1580 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:42 00:46:24 6:26
1007 1957 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet F Masc 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:24 00:46:24 6:26
1008 371 ALAPONT CHILET, AMPARO Vet A Fem 34 ISPORT 00:45:53 00:46:25 6:26
1009 408 FERRANDO SORIA, CARMEN Vet A Fem 35 ISPORT 00:45:54 00:46:25 6:26
1010 1695 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 59 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:45:54 00:46:33 6:27
1011 1322 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 34 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:46:03 00:46:33 6:28
1012 563 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Vet B Masc 135 CLUB MUNTANER XERACO 00:45:50 00:46:33 6:28
1013 1740 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc 126 C.C. EL GARBI 00:46:18 00:46:36 6:28
1014 1421 BERNABEU SANZ, PAULA Senior Fem 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:03 00:46:40 6:28
1015 1422 ALCARAZ LóPEZ DE LA FRANCA, CRISTINA Vet A Fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:04 00:46:40 6:28
1016 1107 PEREZ PONS, LAURA Vet B Fem 60 POCA PRESSA 00:46:14 00:46:44 6:29
1017 1336 CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS Vet A Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:36 00:46:59 6:31
1018 1845 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS Vet B Fem 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:19 00:47:02 6:32
1019 1025 SILVA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 136 EQUIPO ST 00:46:21 00:47:04 6:32
1020 1436 ESCRIHUELA BURGUET, SERGI Vet B Masc 137 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:46:28 00:47:11 6:33
1021 1064 ADAM MACHí, VERòNICA Vet A Fem 37 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:49 00:47:15 6:33
1022 1694 PéREZ IVARS, RICARD Vet F Masc 37 C.A. DIANIUM 00:46:57 00:47:43 6:37
1023 1574 ARLANDIS, PILAR Vet D Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:08 00:47:45 6:38
1024 412 VILA APARISI, ANNA Senior Fem 53 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:46:59 00:47:46 6:38
1025 413 BENEDITO CASTILLO, ALBA Senior Fem 54 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:46:58 00:47:46 6:38
1026 410 VILA VILA, JORDI Vet E Masc 69 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:46:55 00:47:46 6:38
1027 411 TARRASO REY, JUANJO Vet F Masc 38 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:46:55 00:47:47 6:38
1028 1491 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 138 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:52 00:47:52 6:38
1029 440 GOMEZ VIDAL, DESAN Vet D Fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:56 00:47:56 6:39
1030 571 SANCHIS GARCIA, TERESA Vet D Fem 37 AJOS XATIVA 00:47:12 00:47:58 6:39
1031 445 ALBERT CABANES, TRINI Vet E Fem 8 AJOS XATIVA 00:47:11 00:47:58 6:39
1032 1169 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem 46 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:47:25 00:48:02 6:40
1033 625 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:47:21 00:48:04 6:40
1034 1738 VERDÚ NAVARRO, MARIA Vet D Fem 38 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:33 00:48:10 6:41
1035 307 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL Vet F Masc 39 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:48:02 00:48:35 6:44
1036 1377 REIG MORANT, PAULA Vet A Fem 38 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:03 00:48:40 6:45
1037 609 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:44 00:48:44 6:46
1038 2144 GARCIA BATALLER, BLANCA Senior Fem 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:24 00:48:44 6:46
1039 591 FORNéS I OLLER, VICENT Vet E Masc 70 C. A. DIANIUM 00:47:57 00:48:44 6:46
1040 493 YAGO GARRIGUES, CARLOS Vet E Masc 71 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:48:07 00:48:59 6:48
1041 1077 SANTOS PéREZ, NOELIA Vet B Fem 62 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:48:50