Clasificaciones XV Volta a peu a Xeresa


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1711 FERRANDO GARCIA, CARLOS Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:06 00:30:06 3:18
2 457 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:30:32 00:30:32 3:21
3 1709 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:08 00:31:08 3:25
4 1468 VIDAL RIBERO, JUAN Vet A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:31:15 00:31:15 3:26
5 383 GARCIA ARTES, ANDREU Senior Masc 3 PENYA MOHICANS 00:31:23 00:31:24 3:27
6 1032 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 1 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:32 00:31:32 3:28
7 2021 MARRAHI, SALVA Senior Masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:31:33 00:31:33 3:28
8 447 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:31:38 00:31:38 3:28
9 2039 PEREZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR MANUEL Vet C Masc 1 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:31:48 00:31:48 3:29
10 377 CANTUS CLIMENT, SALVA Vet B Masc 2 C.C LA LLEBRE - ALPESA 00:31:54 00:31:55 3:30
11 1980 MILLÁN ALONSO, RAÚL Vet A Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:10 00:32:10 3:32
12 1678 CLIMENT MIñANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:19 00:32:19 3:33
13 1452 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:21 00:32:22 3:33
14 348 GARCIA GORRITA, TOMÀS 0 C.A. XERESA 00:32:25 00:32:25 3:33
15 1096 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc 2 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:32:25 00:32:25 3:33
16 1587 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 4 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:27 00:32:28 3:34
17 2008 FERRER BALLESTER, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 5 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:32:28 00:32:30 3:34
18 334 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Vet A Masc 4 GRUP ATLETISME MOIXENT 00:32:31 00:32:31 3:34
19 1004 ALBORS TORRO , ANGEL Vet A Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:33 00:32:33 3:34
20 1595 PLA MONTORO, CARLOS JAVIER Vet B Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:39 00:32:39 3:35
21 1813 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:32:43 00:32:43 3:35
22 1001 PONT CHáFER, FÉLIX Vet A Masc 6 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:01 00:33:01 3:37
23 1069 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:01 00:33:01 3:37
24 407 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN Vet B Masc 8 C.A. ALCàSSER 00:33:03 00:33:03 3:37
25 415 HERRERO IBAñEZ, JOSE SANTIAGO Senior Masc 6 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:33:18 00:33:18 3:39
26 1947 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:33:17 00:33:19 3:39
27 1351 CABEZAS GARCÍA, AITOR Vet B Masc 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:22 00:33:22 3:40
28 389 ORTIZ SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 3 CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS 00:33:24 00:33:24 3:40
29 443 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:25 00:33:26 3:40
30 1535 FERRER, PERE Senior Masc 7 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:36 00:33:38 3:41
31 1296 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE Vet C Masc 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:41 00:33:42 3:42
32 1131 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Vet A Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:33:47 00:33:49 3:43
33 1562 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:49 00:33:51 3:43
34 1402 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet B Masc 12 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:33:53 00:33:53 3:43
35 321 GALVEZ ROMAN, JORGE Senior Masc 8 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:33:55 00:33:56 3:43
36 2025 PEREZ PANERO, TONI Vet D Masc 1 C.A. CULLERA 00:34:02 00:34:03 3:44
37 350 GARCíA MASCARELL, DAVID Senior Masc 9 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:34:03 00:34:06 3:44
38 2004 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Vet B Masc 13 BETELGEUX S.L. 00:34:06 00:34:07 3:44
39 1710 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:09 00:34:11 3:45
40 1237 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:34:13 00:34:13 3:45
41 310 ESTELLES GARCIA, EDUARDO Vet C Masc 6 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:34:20 00:34:24 3:46
42 1958 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Senior Masc 10 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:34:26 00:34:29 3:47
43 1281 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:34:29 00:34:31 3:47
44 1211 RAMíREZ SEMPERE, VICENT Senior Masc 12 VALLES PLASTIC 00:34:32 00:34:33 3:47
45 1677 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Vet C Masc 7 C.C. XERACO 00:34:37 00:34:37 3:48
46 1274 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Vet A Masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:40 00:34:41 3:48
47 2018 MORANT MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 9 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:41 00:34:42 3:48
48 367 CARAÑANA MOLLA, RICARDO Vet D Masc 3 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:34:44 00:34:45 3:49
49 1511 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 13 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:46 00:34:46 3:49
50 1541 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 14 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:46 00:34:46 3:49
51 349 GARCíA CANET, LORENZO Senior Masc 14 SUPERATESPORT.COM 00:34:46 00:34:50 3:49
52 1716 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:48 00:34:50 3:49
53 1942 TOMàS DE ROSSELLó, SERGI Senior Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:34:51 00:34:52 3:49
54 376 MOSCARDO PARADA, EDUARDO Vet C Masc 8 RIKYSPORTEAM 00:34:51 00:34:52 3:49
55 1906 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS Senior Masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:34:56 00:34:57 3:50
56 1751 FLETCHER, PAUL Vet F Masc 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:04 00:35:04 3:51
57 1812 BLASCO TRO, ANGEL Senior Masc 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:01 00:35:07 3:51
58 1640 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA , DAVID Vet D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:10 00:35:12 3:52
59 1385 MIñANA ALBANELL, CARLOS Senior Masc 18 CALYGAT.COM 00:35:16 00:35:17 3:52
60 342 HERNANDEZ FUSTER, RAüL Vet A Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:35:23 00:35:24 3:53
61 452 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:35:21 00:35:24 3:53
62 384 FRANCéS CLIMENT, JAVI Vet A Masc 11 PENYA MOHICANS 00:35:24 00:35:25 3:53
63 1628 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet B Masc 16 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:27 00:35:27 3:53
64 1231 BALLESTER MARTí, JOAQUI Vet A Masc 12 VALLES PLASTIC 00:35:28 00:35:31 3:54
65 1560 GOMEZ BUIGUES, JAUME Vet A Masc 13 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:31 00:35:32 3:54
66 1294 HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL Vet B Masc 17 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:35:32 00:35:34 3:54
67 2050 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ, JERóNIMO Vet C Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:35 00:35:36 3:54
68 1167 MORENO LAINEZ, JULIO Vet E Masc 1 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:35:37 00:35:38 3:54
69 1703 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:37 00:35:40 3:55
70 379 BAÑULS PALOMARES, JOAN VICENT Vet B Masc 18 CC LA LLEBRE-ALPESA 00:35:39 00:35:42 3:55
71 2040 ORTS MILLET, PACO Vet A Masc 14 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:35 00:35:44 3:55
72 1265 MUT ROSELLO, JAIME Vet A Masc 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:35:41 00:35:45 3:55
73 1409 GONZALEZ PEÑALVER, VICENT MANEL Vet B Masc 19 GYM21 DENIA 00:35:42 00:35:45 3:55
74 1775 GAVILA MIÑANA, OSCAR Vet C Masc 10 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:44 00:35:47 3:56
75 1134 LIZCANO SáEZ, ÓSCAR Vet A Masc 16 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:35:49 00:35:51 3:56
76 1021 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:52 00:35:53 3:56
77 1352 GÓMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 19 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:35:53 00:35:56 3:57
78 1745 VALLES COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc 20 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:56 00:35:57 3:57
79 1556 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:35:56 00:35:58 3:57
80 1968 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Vet A Masc 17 G.E. LA CARENA 00:35:51 00:35:58 3:57
81 1259 RIERA MAYANS, DAVID Vet A Masc 18 CAMPING PEPE 00:35:58 00:36:00 3:57
82 353 PONS GARZO, VICENT Vet A Masc 19 C A LA VALLDIGNA 00:35:59 00:36:00 3:57
83 1308 LLINARES GERMAN, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 20 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:36:01 00:36:02 3:57
84 341 PIQUERAS TORRES, JONATHAN Senior Masc 21 C.A.FAVARA 00:36:04 00:36:05 3:57
85 1847 LLOPIS CHELI, VICENTE Vet F Masc 2 CAMPING PEPE 00:36:10 00:36:13 3:58
86 409 GARCIA HERNANDEZ, FRANCESC JOSEP Vet C Masc 12 ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 00:36:12 00:36:13 3:58
87 1878 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:10 00:36:13 3:58
88 322 GALVEZ ROMAN, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:36:13 00:36:14 3:58
89 352 SIERES GOMEZ, JAVI Vet A Masc 21 ALMIRUNNING CULLERA 00:36:01 00:36:14 3:58
90 2072 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Vet A Masc 22 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:09 00:36:17 3:59
91 1756 AREVALILLO HERRáEZ, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 23 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:36:26 00:36:27 4:00
92 1962 FORNéS PEDRO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 21 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:36:28 00:36:28 4:00
93 1303 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc 22 C.C. XERACO 00:36:21 00:36:28 4:00
94 1492 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 6 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:36:29 00:36:30 4:00
95 2012 MORáN, YORDIEL Senior Masc 23 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:25 00:36:31 4:00
96 313 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Vet C Masc 13 C.C. XERACO 00:36:30 00:36:32 4:00
97 1041 GINER SAHUQUILLO, DAVID Vet B Masc 23 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:36:30 00:36:32 4:00
98 1509 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet C Masc 14 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:36:30 00:36:36 4:01
99 1426 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:36:44 00:36:46 4:02
100 1683 FERRER SOBRECASES, GONZALO Senior Masc 24 UC MONGO 00:36:43 00:36:46 4:02
101 1457 ESTRUCH CAMARENA, FERRAN Vet C Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:57 00:36:58 4:03
102 1009 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc 4 C.A. ONDARA 00:36:58 00:37:02 4:04
103 1433 GUEROLA, VICENTE Vet A Masc 24 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:05 00:37:08 4:04
104 1027 SIMó PEIRó, JORGE Vet A Masc 25 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:08 00:37:11 4:05
105 1419 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior Masc 25 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:37:13 00:37:14 4:05
106 1877 PASTOR PELLICER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:07 00:37:18 4:05
107 1970 CLIMENT SOLER, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 26 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:37:16 00:37:20 4:06
108 1010 FORNALI AGULLES, RAÚL Vet B Masc 25 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:37:14 00:37:21 4:06
109 437 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:37:14 00:37:21 4:06
110 1543 BARCELó RíOS, JAIME Vet A Masc 27 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:37:20 00:37:22 4:06
111 1226 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ , GABRIEL Senior Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:16 00:37:25 4:06
112 372 GAZQUEZ CHACON, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 26 CTCULLERA 00:37:23 00:37:25 4:06
113 363 PERALTA SAN ROSENDO, PABLO Vet C Masc 16 CLUB TENIS GANDIA 00:37:22 00:37:26 4:06
114 1437 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:37:28 00:37:28 4:07
115 395 BAS MORA, MICHEL Senior Masc 27 AGAZIO MOTROS & DOLCE VITA 00:37:25 00:37:28 4:07
116 1045 CATALA CALABUIG, JOSE Senior Masc 28 C.A. ESPURNA 00:37:30 00:37:31 4:07
117 1498 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDRO Vet B Masc 27 C.C. XERACO 00:37:35 00:37:36 4:07
118 374 RUIZ VENDRELL, SERGIO Senior Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:36 00:37:42 4:08
119 1731 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSé VICENTE Vet A Masc 28 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:37:47 00:37:48 4:09
120 326 SELBY, GEMMA ANN Vet A Fem 1 C.A EL FARO 00:37:49 00:37:49 4:09
121 1646 GóMEZ MORANT, JOSE MANUEL Vet A Masc 29 AMOS TEAM 00:37:43 00:37:51 4:09
122 1643 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc 17 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:37:49 00:37:52 4:09
123 1837 GRAU ESTRUCH , OSCAR Vet B Masc 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:51 00:37:54 4:09
124 1417 GREGORI JUST, TONI Vet A Masc 30 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:49 00:37:57 4:10
125 1416 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet C Masc 18 G.E. LA CARENA 00:37:57 00:37:57 4:10
126 1741 MAñó FRASQUET, PACO Vet A Masc 31 MAñó RUNNERS 00:37:50 00:37:59 4:10
127 397 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:37:59 00:37:59 4:10
128 1413 SAPIÑA CLAR, PAU Vet A Masc 32 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:37:55 00:38:02 4:10
129 1950 GASCÓN SALA, EMILIO JOSÉ Vet E Masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:38:05 00:38:05 4:11
130 1935 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:09 00:38:16 4:12
131 1626 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 29 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:38:08 00:38:18 4:12
132 1269 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMÓN Vet C Masc 19 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:38:20 00:38:21 4:12
133 1881 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 33 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:38:21 00:38:24 4:13
134 1900 MOMPO MIñANA, ADRIAN Senior Masc 30 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:38:17 00:38:25 4:13
135 1304 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:21 00:38:25 4:13
136 1209 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT Vet A Masc 35 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:38:18 00:38:29 4:13
137 394 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Vet D Fem 1 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:38:29 00:38:32 4:14
138 319 ALBIÑANA FERRI, RAUL Vet A Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:35 00:38:38 4:14
139 1802 BONET MORENO , SALVA Vet C Masc 20 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:23 00:38:40 4:14
140 1665 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. XERESA 00:38:38 00:38:40 4:14
141 401 PIERA AMOR , AGUSTIN Vet C Masc 21 C. C. EL GARBI 00:38:17 00:38:40 4:15
142 1011 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MÓNICA Vet C Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:39 00:38:43 4:15
143 1960 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN Vet D Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:38:43 00:38:43 4:15
144 1966 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet E Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:42 00:38:45 4:15
145 410 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 22 RIBERFIRE & RICKYSPORTEAM 00:38:48 00:38:49 4:15
146 451 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:38:43 00:38:51 4:16
147 1801 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc 30 C.A. ONDARA 00:38:44 00:38:53 4:16
148 1635 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:39:04 00:39:05 4:17
149 1576 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet D Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:01 00:39:05 4:17
150 2049 CUÑAT CORS, FEDE Vet C Masc 23 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:38:58 00:39:05 4:17
151 1680 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:02 00:39:06 4:17
152 1458 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc 31 C.C. XERACO 00:39:07 00:39:07 4:18
153 1478 PEDRO MESTRE, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 9 C.A. GATA 00:39:07 00:39:08 4:18
154 392 GIMENO MARTI, DANIEL Vet C Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:39:03 00:39:08 4:18
155 1135 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 37 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:03 00:39:10 4:18
156 1170 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 25 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:06 00:39:12 4:18
157 343 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Vet B Masc 32 C.A.LA VALLDIGNA 00:39:08 00:39:13 4:18
158 1904 GUTIéRREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, FELIPE Vet B Masc 33 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:39:00 00:39:13 4:18
159 1658 BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 10 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:05 00:39:13 4:18
160 1256 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet D Masc 11 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:17 00:39:17 4:19
161 1390 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 4 C.A. GATA 00:39:16 00:39:18 4:19
162 444 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:18 00:39:19 4:19
163 1340 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet B Masc 34 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:38:57 00:39:19 4:19
164 1693 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA Vet B Masc 35 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:39:17 00:39:19 4:19
165 424 TRESCOLí ARNANDIS, MARIANO Vet B Masc 36 ATLETISME L'ALCúDIA 00:38:51 00:39:26 4:20
166 385 GARCIA VIDAL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 26 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:22 00:39:26 4:20
167 1346 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 37 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:29 00:39:30 4:20
168 1609 BAS VIVES, DIDIER Vet D Masc 12 AGAZZIO MOTORS DOLCE VITA 00:39:26 00:39:31 4:20
169 396 MORELL LLOPIS, MANU Vet A Masc 38 COBARDE?S TEAM 00:39:31 00:39:34 4:20
170 1807 PEREZ MARTI, DAVID Vet A Masc 39 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:39:26 00:39:34 4:20
171 1441 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 38 C.A. XERESA 00:39:35 00:39:35 4:21
172 381 CARRIO CARDONA, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc 13 CLUB GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:39:33 00:39:41 4:21
173 314 TERCERO NAVARRO, JAVI Vet A Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:39:13 00:39:43 4:21
174 1008 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:39:39 00:39:44 4:22
175 356 PLATAS GUTIERREZ, JUAN Senior Masc 31 FOFISUPERSANOS 00:39:24 00:39:44 4:22
176 387 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER Vet D Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:20 00:39:46 4:22
177 1162 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Senior Masc 32 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:39:47 00:39:48 4:22
178 1087 SALELLES MATEU2, VICENT Vet C Masc 27 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:39:44 00:39:48 4:22
179 1792 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc 33 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:39:44 00:39:48 4:22
180 1138 RODRIGO RUIZ, RUBÉN J. Vet B Masc 39 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:39:45 00:39:49 4:22
181 1578 SAVALL IBIZA, VÍCTOR Vet A Masc 41 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:39:45 00:39:49 4:22
182 1831 GARCíA MARI, TONI Vet A Masc 42 GUIXA ESPORT 00:39:41 00:39:50 4:22
183 1262 LAZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:50 00:39:51 4:22
184 1225 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 40 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:54 00:39:54 4:23
185 1028 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 28 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:39:40 00:39:54 4:23
186 460 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:52 00:39:55 4:23
187 1850 SANCHEZ VALVERDE, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 7 CAMPING PEPE 00:39:43 00:39:55 4:23
188 1634 TABERNERO SAN MIGUEL, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 34 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:44 00:39:56 4:23
189 1825 MORILLO CABRERA, ANTONIO Senior Masc 35 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:39:48 00:39:59 4:23
190 1910 MUñOZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc 29 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:39:54 00:39:59 4:23
191 1614 JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet E Masc 8 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:39:52 00:39:59 4:23
192 1414 SáNCHEZ PUIG, RUBÉN Senior Masc 36 G.E. LA CARENA 00:39:53 00:40:02 4:23
193 1563 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:59 00:40:03 4:24
194 368 JORGE CISCAR, JOSEP ANTONI Junior Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:40:02 00:40:05 4:24
195 1948 AOUSSER AOUSSAR, MOHAMED OUBELAID Vet C Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:00 00:40:08 4:24
196 1418 BARRERA SILVESTRE, RAMON Vet B Masc 41 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:40:08 00:40:08 4:24
197 2052 BLASCO LOPEZ , NATALIA Vet B Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:47 00:40:12 4:25
198 1201 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:39:51 00:40:13 4:25
199 459 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:39:45 00:40:13 4:25
200 1839 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:11 00:40:15 4:25
201 1118 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÉS Vet B Masc 43 C.C. XERACO 00:40:03 00:40:15 4:25
202 414 CUETO CEJAR, GUILLERMO Vet A Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:58 00:40:15 4:25
203 1050 SIFRE PONT, MARTÍ Vet C Masc 31 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:39:57 00:40:20 4:25
204 1491 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:19 00:40:23 4:26
205 1797 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:18 00:40:27 4:26
206 1140 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 45 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:40:25 00:40:28 4:26
207 1033 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 16 CAMPING PEPE 00:40:27 00:40:29 4:26
208 1258 FERNANDEZ LUNA, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 9 CAMPING PEPE 00:40:19 00:40:29 4:27
209 1912 BONA ROLDAN, DAVID Vet B Masc 46 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:20 00:40:31 4:27
210 1814 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior Masc 37 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:40:35 00:40:35 4:27
211 1143 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc 33 PENYA MOHICANS 00:40:19 00:40:35 4:27
212 1038 MOYANO TUR, RAÚL Vet C Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:05 00:40:36 4:27
213 2028 MILVAQUES BATALLER , QUINO Vet B Masc 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:40 00:40:40 4:28
214 1689 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Vet B Masc 48 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:16 00:40:40 4:28
215 1075 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:30 00:40:41 4:28
216 1805 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet C Masc 36 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:40:43 00:40:43 4:28
217 1494 KRISCIUNAS, NEDAS Junior Masc 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:36 00:40:44 4:28
218 1455 MILVAQUES CASTELLO , JOSE LUIS Vet A Masc 44 C.C. XERACO 00:40:36 00:40:45 4:28
219 2102 CREMADES BARROS, PERE Vet A Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:41 00:40:45 4:28
220 1155 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet C Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:29 00:40:46 4:28
221 1222 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:46 00:40:48 4:29
222 428 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:20 00:40:49 4:29
223 1460 BURGUERA BORREDà, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 47 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:40:46 00:40:50 4:29
224 1260 HERAS ROLDAN, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 17 CAMPING PEPE 00:40:43 00:40:53 4:29
225 2033 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO Vet B Masc 49 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:40:46 00:40:54 4:29
226 1095 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Vet A Masc 48 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:40:54 00:40:59 4:30
227 1443 FERRANDO TALENS, JOSE Vet E Masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:47 00:41:01 4:30
228 1310 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 50 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:40:53 00:41:01 4:30
229 1982 AVARGUES ARLANDIS, VICENT Vet A Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:40:44 00:41:02 4:30
230 1062 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet C Masc 38 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:36 00:41:03 4:30
231 1522 DE LOS SANTOS RAMOS, DAVID Junior Masc 5 C.A. DIANIUM 00:41:04 00:41:04 4:30
232 333 VERCHER ESCOTO, LUIS Vet A Masc 50 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:59 00:41:06 4:31
233 1130 SáNCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:06 00:41:07 4:31
234 1261 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 18 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:00 00:41:09 4:31
235 1653 FERRER SELFA, VICENT Vet B Masc 51 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:04 00:41:10 4:31
236 1094 MONCHO OLASO, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:01 00:41:12 4:31
237 323 MILLAN CANO, PACO Vet C Masc 39 C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:11 00:41:12 4:31
238 2035 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Vet D Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:46 00:41:13 4:31
239 1778 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:00 00:41:16 4:32
240 450 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:10 00:41:18 4:32
241 1179 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA Vet B Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:16 00:41:18 4:32
242 416 CHAFER BENAVENT, LAURA Senior Fem 1 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:41:07 00:41:18 4:32
243 1870 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 20 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:41:05 00:41:19 4:32
244 1499 IBAñEZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior Masc 38 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:15 00:41:21 4:32
245 1565 VADEAN VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 39 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:24 00:41:25 4:33
246 1641 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:23 00:41:27 4:33
247 1380 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:25 00:41:31 4:33
248 329 POLVOREDA LOPEZ, KILY Vet B Fem 7 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:41:24 00:41:31 4:33
249 1843 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:13 00:41:32 4:33
250 1046 LUQUE MORENO, FRANCISCO MANUEL Vet D Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:20 00:41:32 4:33
251 1986 SERVER SERVER, RAUL Vet B Masc 52 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:41:28 00:41:36 4:34
252 419 KONINCKX CAñADA, MANU Senior Masc 40 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:41:09 00:41:37 4:34
253 408 JAREñO BORONAT, OSCAR Senior Masc 41 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:41:08 00:41:37 4:34
254 1013 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN Vet B Masc 53 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:41:23 00:41:39 4:34
255 1787 TARRASó BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:40 00:41:40 4:34
256 1289 MARIN GINER, SERGIO Vet C Masc 41 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:42 00:41:47 4:35
257 1358 LAZARO MADRID, MARCELO Senior Masc 42 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:37 00:41:47 4:35
258 1264 VILLAFAINA EGIDO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 22 CAMPING PEPE 00:41:40 00:41:49 4:35
259 1835 GARCIA GISBERT, JAVIER Senior Masc 43 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:41:36 00:41:50 4:35
260 2098 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc 6 C.A.VILLAMARCHANT 00:41:45 00:41:50 4:35
261 1571 DOMENECH BALLESTER, LUCAS Senior Masc 44 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:41:38 00:41:52 4:36
262 1057 GAVILA CERVERA, XIMO Vet C Masc 42 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:41:39 00:41:53 4:36
263 1819 GARCIA CALLE, MILAGROS Vet D Fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:41:44 00:41:54 4:36
264 1530 MELéNDEZ RUIZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc 54 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:41:37 00:41:55 4:36
265 1972 BENAVENT ESPASA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:25 00:41:55 4:36
266 1163 GARCIA VITORIA, ELISEO Vet C Masc 43 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:41:26 00:41:57 4:36
267 1223 ROMERO SALADO, JOSE Vet D Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:58 00:41:58 4:36
268 1902 HERNAN MADRID, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:49 00:41:59 4:36
269 309 CATALA CHORRO, JOSE VICENTE Vet D Masc 24 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:42:00 00:42:00 4:36
270 1593 CARMONA PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Vet C Masc 45 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:00 00:42:00 4:37
271 1923 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:56 00:42:01 4:37
272 1475 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 53 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:41:50 00:42:02 4:37
273 2007 MOLLÀ FUSTER, GABRIEL Vet C Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:46 00:42:02 4:37
274 1233 FURIó SANCHIS, CASIMIR Vet B Masc 55 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:42:04 00:42:04 4:37
275 2009 CORS MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc 54 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:41:58 00:42:07 4:37
276 1101 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc 56 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:41:54 00:42:07 4:37
277 1482 SANCHEZ JUAN, RAUL Vet A Masc 55 C.D. MASKTRI 00:41:41 00:42:08 4:37
278 1123 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior Masc 46 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:42:01 00:42:13 4:38
279 1446 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:08 00:42:14 4:38
280 1949 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 56 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:19 00:42:19 4:39
281 1255 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 25 CAMPING PEPE 00:42:09 00:42:19 4:39
282 1746 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRES Vet C Masc 47 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:05 00:42:21 4:39
283 1766 PEIRó I BLANCO, JOSE RAMÓN Vet C Masc 48 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:42:17 00:42:23 4:39
284 1315 FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc 57 AMOS TEAM 00:41:59 00:42:29 4:40
285 1159 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:30 00:42:32 4:40
286 325 GORRITA DAVIU, JOSEP Vet C Masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:28 00:42:33 4:40
287 1218 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 47 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:42:19 00:42:34 4:40
288 344 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI Vet C Masc 50 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:42:23 00:42:36 4:40
289 1164 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Vet A Masc 57 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:42:31 00:42:38 4:41
290 1329 ROCHER MAYOR, VICTOR Vet A Masc 58 C.D. MASKTRI 00:42:11 00:42:39 4:41
291 1189 RODRíGUEZ CISCAR, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 26 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:24 00:42:40 4:41
292 1548 SANTAMARíA CAñETE, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 58 C.D. MASKTRI 00:42:13 00:42:42 4:41
293 1863 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc 51 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:25 00:42:42 4:41
294 1125 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 12 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:32 00:42:46 4:42
295 2026 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS Vet B Masc 59 PABLO VALENCIA C.A. 00:42:26 00:42:47 4:42
296 1042 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet B Fem 8 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:40 00:42:47 4:42
297 1248 MEJIAS VELLÓ, EDUARDO Senior Masc 48 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:22 00:42:49 4:42
298 1791 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:34 00:42:49 4:42
299 371 VALLES LLUCH, XIMO Vet B Masc 60 LA CARENA 00:42:26 00:42:52 4:42
300 1384 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER Vet B Masc 61 C.A. AGULLENT 00:42:33 00:42:55 4:42
301 1770 MIÑANA SENDRA, JUANJO Vet C Masc 52 C. TENIS GANDIA 00:42:32 00:42:57 4:43
302 1929 LLOPIS GARCIA, NACHO Vet C Masc 53 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:42:41 00:43:01 4:43
303 1207 INSA GARCíA, JUSTO Vet C Masc 54 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:42:39 00:43:01 4:43
304 390 ALBORCH CHAFER, GUSTAVO Vet A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:42:46 00:43:02 4:43
305 1539 IBáñEZ FERRER, WENCES Vet A Masc 61 GUIXA ESPORT 00:42:54 00:43:03 4:43
306 1396 PONS HERNANDEZ, LUIS Vet C Masc 55 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:42:50 00:43:04 4:43
307 1917 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet E Masc 13 C.A. XERESA 00:43:01 00:43:04 4:44
308 449 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:42:31 00:43:06 4:44
309 1268 BISQUERT ORTEGA, FRANCISCO Vet D Masc 27 CAMPING PEPE 00:42:44 00:43:09 4:44
310 1765 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Vet B Masc 62 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:42:53 00:43:09 4:44
311 340 ALARIO VINCENT, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 28 ENGUÈEE 00:42:40 00:43:12 4:44
312 1607 GALÁN ANTÓN, ANDRES Vet A Masc 62 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:42:50 00:43:13 4:44
313 1503 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 00:42:55 00:43:13 4:45
314 2022 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet E Masc 14 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:42:56 00:43:14 4:45
315 1104 ARTES CISCAR, JUAN AN Senior Masc 49 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:43:05 00:43:15 4:45
316 1386 MIñANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÉ Vet E Masc 15 CALYGAT.COM 00:43:11 00:43:15 4:45
317 1323 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc 63 AMOS TEAM 00:42:44 00:43:15 4:45
318 1335 LARA PORTES, RAUL Vet A Masc 63 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:10 00:43:17 4:45
319 1066 PARDO PEIRO, HECTOR Vet D Masc 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:05 00:43:17 4:45
320 1696 DOMENECH MAHIQUES, PEPE Vet B Masc 64 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:42:56 00:43:19 4:45
321 1967 GONZáLEZ CONCA, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 56 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:21 00:43:21 4:45
322 1432 IVARS GINER, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 7 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:43:09 00:43:25 4:46
323 1076 TORRES TEJADA, ESME Vet B Fem 9 C.C. XERACO 00:43:19 00:43:26 4:46
324 438 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:13 00:43:26 4:46
325 1129 TORRES MARTINEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 65 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:18 00:43:27 4:46
326 1376 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:24 00:43:30 4:46
327 2070 CAROZZI, PAOLO Vet C Masc 57 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:14 00:43:31 4:46
328 1624 CHOVA ROIG, JOSÉ MANUEL Vet A Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:24 00:43:32 4:47
329 1996 TORRO ARANDA, VEGA Vet B Fem 10 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:43:22 00:43:32 4:47
330 1914 CLOQUELL JUAN, ÒSCAR Senior Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:05 00:43:32 4:47
331 1834 LLECHES MAS, DANIEL Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:14 00:43:33 4:47
332 1488 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc 66 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:15 00:43:37 4:47
333 1232 FERNANDEZ ALABORT, NEYZAN Senior Masc 52 C.C. XERACO 00:43:38 00:43:38 4:47
334 1853 FRAU FELIS, RAFAEL Senior Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:27 00:43:38 4:47
335 1618 GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO Vet B Masc 67 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:43:26 00:43:40 4:48
336 1097 PéREZ CABAñERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 3 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:43:19 00:43:42 4:48
337 1434 MONCHO MAS, VICENT Vet C Masc 58 C.A. ONDARA 00:43:23 00:43:42 4:48
338 1287 PÉREZ MARTÍ, ROSA Vet B Fem 11 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:43:36 00:43:44 4:48
339 1103 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc 16 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:43:28 00:43:44 4:48
340 1487 CERVERA CAPO, QUICO Vet C Masc 59 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:43:24 00:43:44 4:48
341 1102 MARCH ESCUDERO , JAUME Vet B Masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:14 00:43:44 4:48
342 1002 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:31 00:43:47 4:48
343 1470 SÁNCHEZ FUENLLANA, JUAN Vet D Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:43:49 4:48
344 2096 AVILA RIBERO, PEPE Vet D Masc 33 MOHICANS 00:43:31 00:43:50 4:49
345 1423 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet B Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:31 00:43:52 4:49
346 1215 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 17 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:36 00:43:53 4:49
347 1195 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Vet A Masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:33 00:43:53 4:49
348 1447 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:41 00:43:54 4:49
349 1161 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 4 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:43:49 00:43:55 4:49
350 1502 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 5 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:50 00:43:55 4:49
351 445 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:50 00:43:56 4:49
352 1224 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc 71 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:43:50 00:43:56 4:49
353 1714 MOLINA BAEZ, SARA Vet B Fem 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:53 00:43:57 4:49
354 454 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:43:45 00:43:58 4:49
355 1442 MOMPARLER MARTíNEZ, DAVID Vet C Masc 60 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:43:57 00:44:02 4:50
356 1271 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Vet D Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBI 00:43:53 00:44:05 4:50
357 1431 PALOMARES, TXEMA Vet B Masc 72 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:43:53 00:44:07 4:50
358 1182 PASTOR SANTAPAU, SANDRA Senior Fem 6 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:53 00:44:08 4:51
359 1750 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:04 00:44:12 4:51
360 1247 POVEDA HARO, ANGEL Vet E Masc 19 C.A. LA XARA 00:44:00 00:44:12 4:51
361 1334 CAÑADAS MUÑOZ, JUAN ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 35 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:43:59 00:44:12 4:51
362 1024 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENÇ Vet A Masc 66 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:10 00:44:16 4:51
363 1669 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 73 LOCOSXCORRER 00:44:08 00:44:22 4:52
364 1326 BLANCO CISCAR, LINDA Vet C Fem 4 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:13 00:44:22 4:52
365 1127 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet C Masc 61 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:44:01 00:44:23 4:52
366 1117 MAS ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Junior Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:43:51 00:44:23 4:52
367 1818 VERCHER PLANA, JOAN Senior Masc 54 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:57 00:44:24 4:52
368 1706 GILABERT JUAN, NICOLAS Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:08 00:44:24 4:52
369 1752 MARTI ESPINOS, SANTIAGO Vet B Masc 74 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:44:11 00:44:26 4:53
370 355 MARTÍ MORANT, BORJA Senior Masc 56 FOFISUPERSANOS 00:44:07 00:44:27 4:53
371 1375 TODOLí CRESPO, JUAN Vet A Masc 67 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:43:50 00:44:29 4:53
372 1137 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet D Masc 36 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:11 00:44:29 4:53
373 354 MARTÍ CERVERA, CARLOS Vet A Masc 68 FOFISUPERSANOS 00:44:10 00:44:30 4:53
374 1366 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 75 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:17 00:44:30 4:53
375 1165 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet D Masc 37 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:12 00:44:31 4:53
376 1956 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 69 A.S.F RUNNERS 00:43:49 00:44:31 4:53
377 347 ÁLVAREZ MENGUAL, CARLOS Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:01 00:44:34 4:53
378 1084 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Senior Masc 58 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:44:29 00:44:35 4:53
379 1342 ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:08 00:44:35 4:54
380 1330 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc 62 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:44:21 00:44:36 4:54
381 1656 GUTIÉRREZ PRIETO, JOSÉ Vet A Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:09 00:44:37 4:54
382 1508 PAREDES PATIÑO, JUAN Vet B Masc 76 LES SENILLERES 00:43:58 00:44:43 4:54
383 388 PEREZ FUENTES, JORGE Senior Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:16 00:44:46 4:55
384 1622 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:24 00:44:46 4:55
385 1270 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior Masc 60 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:44:31 00:44:49 4:55
386 2037 PEREZ SANCHEZ, MARIA DEL MAR Vet C Fem 5 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:44:36 00:44:49 4:55
387 436 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:29 00:44:49 4:55
388 1883 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc 78 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:33 00:44:52 4:55
389 1283 CORRALERO LORENZO, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:19 00:44:52 4:55
390 1381 GARCIA MUñOZ, JESUS Vet E Masc 20 BAR ANGEL 00:44:24 00:44:52 4:55
391 1611 TERRADES IBAñEZ, JOSEP Senior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:37 00:44:55 4:56
392 1827 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSÉ EMILIO Vet D Masc 39 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:38 00:44:56 4:56
393 359 SEGURA FERRERO , MATEO Vet D Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:24 00:44:57 4:56
394 337 IBAñEZ GOMAR, ROMUALDO Vet C Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:52 00:44:57 4:56
395 1347 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFA Vet D Masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:40 00:44:57 4:56
396 1670 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet E Fem 2 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:44:47 00:44:58 4:56
397 1531 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 42 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:24 00:45:02 4:56
398 1495 FERRER SIGNES, JUAN Senior Masc 62 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:44:22 00:45:03 4:57
399 1156 MACíAS DELGADILLO, FREDY Vet A Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:28 00:45:07 4:57
400 1297 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 21 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:45:02 00:45:07 4:57
401 2078 ESCRIHUELA SOLER, ABEL Vet B Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:49 00:45:07 4:57
402 1822 GARCIA ESTRUCH , KIKE Senior Masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:44:38 00:45:09 4:57
403 1343 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet B Fem 13 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:04 00:45:09 4:57
404 1631 GONZáLEZ VáZQUEZ, EMILIO JESÚS Vet C Masc 65 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:06 00:45:09 4:57
405 2064 CASAS PEREZ, JUAN Vet E Masc 22 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:45 00:45:10 4:57
406 1976 ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS Vet E Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:42 00:45:11 4:57
407 1397 GASCON MAGRANER, JUAN JOSE Vet E Masc 24 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:44:58 00:45:12 4:58
408 2023 ALFARO APARISI, DAVID Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:44:49 00:45:12 4:58
409 1198 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet E Masc 25 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:44:59 00:45:12 4:58
410 1251 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 43 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:45:09 00:45:15 4:58
411 1999 SENDRA AGUILAR, RAMÓN Vet B Masc 80 BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 00:44:47 00:45:16 4:58
412 1333 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 66 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:46 00:45:17 4:58
413 1692 GIMENO DURÁ, JOSÉ VICENTE Vet D Masc 44 C.A. L'ALCÚDIA 00:45:06 00:45:17 4:58
414 2085 FRANCO RODRIGUEZ, FRANCISCO Vet F Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:10 00:45:18 4:58
415 2036 ARBONA CARAVACA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 67 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:46 00:45:18 4:58
416 1736 CLOQUELL BAÑULS, JORDI Senior Masc 65 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:13 00:45:22 4:59
417 1552 CHOUSAL ESTEVEZ, MARCOS Vet B Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:44 00:45:22 4:59
418 1682 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, MARIA Senior Fem 7 NEXO SPORT TEAM 00:45:12 00:45:24 4:59
419 1022 REQUENA RAMíREZ , JAVI Vet A Masc 72 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:45:21 00:45:26 4:59
420 1186 PERIS FERNANDEZ, DAVID Senior Masc 66 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:45:04 00:45:26 4:59
421 1707 BOSCÀ MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:08 00:45:27 4:59
422 1362 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 6 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:44:42 00:45:27 4:59
423 1988 PEIRó FERNáNDEZ, NATXO Vet A Masc 73 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:17 00:45:27 4:59
424 1132 PALOMINO BERMEJO, DANIEL Vet C Masc 68 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:24 00:45:33 5:00
425 1220 TERRADES PUIG, DANIEL Senior Masc 67 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:11 00:45:36 5:00
426 1234 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:09 00:45:36 5:00
427 2014 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:45:02 00:45:38 5:00
428 1090 SOLANES SANSALONI, MARCOS Vet B Masc 82 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:25 00:45:40 5:01
429 1197 GARCÍA SÁEZ, ANTONIO Senior Masc 68 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:45:03 00:45:41 5:01
430 1937 LEóN FERRANDIS , TOMÁS Vet B Masc 83 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:09 00:45:42 5:01
431 1799 FUSTER ROSELLO, BRUNO Senior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:38 00:45:42 5:01
432 1412 FERRAIRó FERRER, SARA Senior Fem 8 MONDÚVER TRAIL 00:45:34 00:45:42 5:01
433 426 CLIMENT MASCARELL, SILVIA Senior Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:23 00:45:44 5:01
434 1200 PIERA FERNáNDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:40 00:45:44 5:01
435 1199 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:41 00:45:45 5:01
436 1317 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc 74 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:45:27 00:45:46 5:01
437 458 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:27 00:45:46 5:01
438 442 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:18 00:45:50 5:02
439 1185 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:46 00:45:51 5:02
440 1073 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:46 00:45:52 5:02
441 1582 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 69 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:38 00:45:53 5:02
442 345 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem 4 C.A.LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:39 00:45:53 5:02
443 1780 ENGUIX GIMENO, EDUARDO Vet D Masc 47 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:39 00:45:54 5:02
444 360 FEMENIA PERIS, ALFONSO Vet C Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:43 00:45:54 5:02
445 1110 MUÑOZ CARBÓ, IVAN Vet A Masc 75 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:39 00:45:56 5:02
446 1316 CAñIZARES SENDIN, FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 76 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:45:38 00:46:00 5:03
447 1866 CARDONA CARDONA , JOSÉ Vet D Masc 48 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:45:36 00:46:00 5:03
448 1771 ANDRÉS MARTÍN, JUANMA Vet A Masc 77 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:45:37 00:46:00 5:03
449 1924 GUTIERREZ DE LA VEGA SAPENA, CLARA Senior Fem 10 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:45:49 00:46:02 5:03
450 1933 FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:45 00:46:04 5:03
451 303 GALVáN GUILLéN , JOSé Senior Masc 70 FITNESS19 00:45:42 00:46:05 5:03
452 1724 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 78 C.C. XERACO 00:45:57 00:46:05 5:03
453 1244 ARAGó GOMIS, AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:56 00:46:09 5:04
454 1826 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc 71 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:45:42 00:46:09 5:04
455 1354 GARCIA MOLINO, FERNANDO Vet C Masc 72 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:59 00:46:10 5:04
456 1953 GARCíA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior Masc 72 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:51 00:46:12 5:04
457 1302 CANET I FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 49 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:48 00:46:12 5:04
458 1019 COLLADO DOMéNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:45:49 00:46:16 5:05
459 1212 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet B Masc 84 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:46:11 00:46:16 5:05
460 1369 LOPEZ FEMENIA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 85 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:46:11 00:46:17 5:05
461 357 ALCOLEA BERROCOSA, NACORA Senior Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:46:13 00:46:18 5:05
462 412 PALOMARES GOMEZ, JESUS Vet C Masc 73 C A LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:04 00:46:19 5:05
463 1627 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet D Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:46 00:46:24 5:05
464 1144 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc 74 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:45 00:46:24 5:06
465 1290 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc 74 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:04 00:46:24 5:06
466 375 SERRANO RODRIGUEZ, PACO Vet C Masc 75 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:45:43 00:46:27 5:06
467 1404 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 86 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:58 00:46:29 5:06
468 1848 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 75 CAMPING PEPE 00:46:28 00:46:32 5:06
469 1006 MARTÍNEZ ESTRUCH, RAÚL Vet B Masc 87 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:55 00:46:33 5:07
470 1564 PEREZ, ADRIAN Vet E Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:17 00:46:33 5:07
471 1356 CLIMENT ESCRICHE, RICARDO Vet C Masc 76 CAMPING PEPE 00:46:09 00:46:35 5:07
472 1725 RODRIGUEZ DONET, ARTURO Senior Masc 76 C.C. XERACO 00:46:10 00:46:38 5:07
473 386 FORMENTIN VALLES, RAFA Vet B Masc 88 CLINICA INNOVA 00:46:19 00:46:39 5:07
474 1927 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 89 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:46:24 00:46:43 5:08
475 2089 MARTINEZ BARON, TONI Vet C Masc 77 G.C. GARROT 00:46:11 00:46:43 5:08
476 2013 MONTERO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO Vet A Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:46:11 00:46:44 5:08
477 1337 COLOMER GARCIA, XIMO Vet B Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:29 00:46:47 5:08
478 1868 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:48 00:46:48 5:08
479 1893 MORAGUES ALANDETE, JOAQUIN Vet A Masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:29 00:46:48 5:08
480 1913 DONET PUIGCERVER, FERMIN Vet B Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:46:18 00:46:53 5:09
481 1361 ALGORA, JULIO Vet B Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:37 00:47:00 5:09
482 1213 CERDá PLANES, CARMEN Vet A Fem 5 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:47:05 00:47:05 5:10
483 1082 RUZ LUCENA , MANOLO Vet E Masc 29 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:46:29 00:47:09 5:10
484 1440 VIDAL GREGORI , HÉCTOR Senior Masc 77 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:46:29 00:47:10 5:11
485 1405 CALERO GARCIA, TONI Vet C Masc 78 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:38 00:47:12 5:11
486 1987 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet D Fem 5 FUIG QUE EL XAFE 00:46:55 00:47:16 5:11
487 2088 MORENO COBOS, IVAN Vet B Masc 94 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:54 00:47:18 5:11
488 1372 FLORES ALBELDA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 95 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:08 00:47:19 5:12
489 1359 LAZARO MADRID, CARLOS Junior Masc 7 CAMPING PEPE 00:47:08 00:47:19 5:12
490 1371 TORRES MARTÍ, ROSANA Vet C Fem 8 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:47:07 00:47:19 5:12
491 1722 RAMOS FUSTER, JUANJO Vet A Masc 81 GUIXA ESPORT 00:46:46 00:47:19 5:12
492 1153 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HECTOR Vet B Masc 96 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:46:50 00:47:20 5:12
493 373 SEGARRA GARCIA, CARLA Senior Fem 11 C.A EL XIO DE LLUTXENT 00:46:55 00:47:21 5:12
494 382 FONT AREVALO, MAJO Vet D Fem 6 ALMIRRUNING CULLERA 00:47:12 00:47:25 5:12
495 378 PALOMARES SANSALONI, FRANS Senior Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:12 00:47:25 5:12
496 1532 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:09 00:47:27 5:12
497 1374 RODRíGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÉ CARLOS Vet C Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:39 00:47:27 5:12
498 1273 MARTIN VIVO, XAVI Vet C Masc 80 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:47:29 00:47:29 5:13
499 318 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet E Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:47:19 00:47:32 5:13
500 421 BLASCO GALLEGO, VICENTE Vet D Masc 51 TORRENT CORRE 00:47:20 00:47:32 5:13
501 1699 SOLER MAHIQUES, MARIA JOSE Vet B Fem 17 C.A. GATA 00:47:22 00:47:34 5:13
502 1697 SEPúLVEDA BúRDALO, ESTHER Vet C Fem 9 C.A. GATA 00:47:21 00:47:34 5:13
503 1527 RIBES MAHIQUES, EVA Vet B Fem 18 C.A. GATA 00:47:23 00:47:35 5:13
504 1882 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc 31 C.A. XERESA 00:47:34 00:47:37 5:14
505 2038 ESCRIVá JULIá, JOSE Senior Masc 79 G.E. LA CARENA 00:47:31 00:47:38 5:14
506 1758 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:30 00:47:40 5:14
507 1983 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS Vet B Masc 98 CLUB ALPI GANDIA 00:47:11 00:47:43 5:14
508 324 BOSCá MONTANER, JOSE Vet B Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:18 00:47:43 5:14
509 1581 OSCA VIDAL, VICENTE Vet D Masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:11 00:47:45 5:14
510 1424 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet C Masc 81 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:47:31 00:47:45 5:14
511 1735 APARISI BARON, INMA Vet C Fem 10 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:08 00:47:45 5:14
512 1769 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 6 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:47:32 00:47:47 5:15
513 1203 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet D Masc 53 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:28 00:47:52 5:15
514 1202 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet D Fem 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:30 00:47:53 5:15
515 1800 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:46 00:47:55 5:16
516 2091 MASCARELL TARRAZó, QUIQUE Vet E Masc 32 COLLA "NO PUC" 00:47:29 00:47:56 5:16
517 2092 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 100 INDEPENDENT 00:47:27 00:47:57 5:16
518 1172 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet D Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:34 00:47:57 5:16
519 346 BERNAT VERDU, DANI Vet C Masc 82 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:47:29 00:47:58 5:16
520 2082 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LUIS Vet F Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:43 00:48:01 5:16
521 1058 BAS BENLLOCH, VICEN Vet C Fem 11 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:47:42 00:48:01 5:16
522 1720 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:05 00:48:05 5:17
523 1473 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc 84 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:48 00:48:06 5:17
524 307 GóMEZ TERRE, MªCARMEN Vet A Fem 7 C.C EL GARBí 00:47:49 00:48:06 5:17
525 1039 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 101 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:41 00:48:07 5:17
526 1820 GUAVITA ROJAS, ÓSCAR JULIÁN Vet A Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:27 00:48:08 5:17
527 446 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:02 00:48:08 5:17
528 1991 SESE VIVES, JOSE VICENTE Vet C Masc 85 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:47:44 00:48:10 5:17
529 335 FERRER COSTA, JAUME Vet B Masc 102 C.A.CAMETES 00:47:43 00:48:10 5:17
530 1808 ESTEVE LOPEZ , VICENTE Vet D Masc 54 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:47:56 00:48:15 5:18
531 422 RONDA IVARS, JOSE LUIS Vet D Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:47:56 00:48:16 5:18
532 1301 ESCRIVA GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc 56 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:37 00:48:16 5:18
533 1034 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc 103 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:56 00:48:17 5:18
534 304 GARCíA FERNáNDEZ, SORAYA Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:16 00:48:18 5:18
535 305 MUñOZ CASTELLANOS, FRANCISCO MIGUEL Vet B Masc 104 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:17 00:48:19 5:18
536 1777 CRIADO VAYA , MANUEL Vet B Masc 105 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:08 00:48:19 5:18
537 1974 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Vet B Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:09 00:48:19 5:18
538 1644 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Vet B Masc 106 3ERTIEMPOCOMANDOXé! 00:47:46 00:48:23 5:19
539 1636 ARACIL CLEMENTE, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet E Masc 33 C.A. LA NUCÍA 00:48:03 00:48:23 5:19
540 1053 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:05 00:48:23 5:19
541 1742 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 12 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:47:46 00:48:25 5:19
542 1748 BISHOP, JON Vet D Masc 57 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:48:25 00:48:25 5:19
543 328 ESCRIVÁ MORAGUES, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 107 CC GARBÍ 00:47:56 00:48:28 5:19
544 453 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:05 00:48:29 5:19
545 1187 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior Masc 80 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:48:19 00:48:30 5:19
546 1861 NARANJO RUBIO, JUAN Senior Masc 81 C.A. LA XARA 00:48:19 00:48:31 5:19
547 1753 MORANT SANTAMARIA, XEXI Vet C Masc 86 BTT BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:48:10 00:48:36 5:20
548 2034 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:19 00:48:40 5:20
549 1732 AYALA VELAZQUEZ, NATHALIA Senior Fem 13 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:15 00:48:41 5:21
550 440 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:15 00:48:41 5:21
551 1584 MARCO FEMENíA, MONICA Vet C Fem 12 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:48:32 00:48:43 5:21
552 1236 FAUS CARDONA, JOSE VICENTE Vet E Masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:10 00:48:46 5:21
553 1979 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:26 00:48:47 5:21
554 1679 SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, AINHOA Senior Fem 14 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:48:37 00:48:48 5:21
555 1023 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Vet C Fem 13 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:48:39 00:48:56 5:22
556 1559 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc 11 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:48:31 00:48:58 5:22
557 1823 GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANIEL Senior Masc 82 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:48:32 00:49:00 5:23
558 1181 MENGUAL MORENO, JOSÉ Vet C Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:32 00:49:04 5:23
559 306 MORENO BENAVENT, JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:32 00:49:04 5:23
560 398 GONZALEZ HUESCA, ROSA MARIA Vet D Fem 10 PONTE NUOVO 00:48:54 00:49:04 5:23
561 1569 MáRQUEZ BENíTEZ , MANOLI Vet A Fem 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:48:50 00:49:05 5:23
562 1551 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:15 00:49:06 5:23
563 2010 OCHEDA HERVAS, JOSEP LLUIS Vet D Masc 58 ELS COIXOS CARLET 00:48:48 00:49:06 5:23
564 1534 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc 90 BAR L'ESTADI 00:48:29 00:49:09 5:24
565 427 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:48:29 00:49:11 5:24
566 1479 BAÑULS CASTELLO, MONICA Vet B Fem 21 C.C. XERACO 00:48:44 00:49:16 5:24
567 1717 SERENA GóMEZ, MARÍA CARMEN Vet C Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:09 00:49:22 5:25
568 336 MONTAGUD, ERNESTO Vet F Masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:52 00:49:23 5:25
569 1990 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE Vet C Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:07 00:49:25 5:25
570 1702 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO Vet C Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:04 00:49:26 5:26
571 1188 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior Masc 83 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:49:08 00:49:27 5:26
572 1379 MIÑANA M0RAGUES, GEMMA Vet F Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:49:21 00:49:27 5:26
573 1298 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASQUAL Vet E Masc 36 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:53 00:49:29 5:26
574 393 SALA GONZALEZ, VICENT Vet F Masc 13 DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:58 00:49:31 5:26
575 2055 ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMIL Vet D Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:10 00:49:31 5:26
576 429 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:49:03 00:49:33 5:26
577 2016 TRENZANO MORATAL, VIOLETA Senior Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:12 00:49:36 5:27
578 1070 ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:58 00:49:37 5:27
579 1387 BRICHS GREGORI, LAIA Junior Fem 1 C.T. HURACAN 00:49:21 00:49:37 5:27
580 1154 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:01 00:49:41 5:27
581 1459 MORANT GALLEGO , ANTONIO Vet D Masc 60 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:07 00:49:42 5:27
582 1570 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Vet E Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:06 00:49:43 5:27
583 1485 CASTILLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:13 00:49:45 5:28
584 2097 MARTí I ESCOBAR, JOANBA Vet C Masc 96 C.A. ONDARA 00:49:25 00:49:46 5:28
585 1299 SANJUAN PIQUER, MARTA Vet B Fem 22 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:13 00:49:47 5:28
586 399 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA Vet C Fem 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:08 00:49:47 5:28
587 400 CASTELLO APARISI, JOSé Vet C Masc 97 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:07 00:49:47 5:28
588 1828 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc 108 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:15 00:49:49 5:28
589 1065 GINESTAR BAILÉN, JUAN Vet E Masc 38 C.A. ONDARA 00:49:23 00:49:49 5:28
590 1671 ANDRéS TORRES, JOSEP Vet B Masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:20 00:49:50 5:28
591 1246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 11 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:49:25 00:49:52 5:28
592 1519 TARRASO ARAGON , MARI PAZ Vet C Fem 16 C.D. MASKTRI 00:49:28 00:49:55 5:29
593 1951 PASCUAL COLOMER, CARLOS Vet A Masc 85 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:28 00:49:56 5:29
594 1465 MARCO COSTA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 86 NONAIFESTES 00:49:18 00:49:58 5:29
595 1524 MARCO COSTA, TONI Vet B Masc 110 NONAIFESTES 00:49:19 00:49:59 5:29
596 1903 ESCUDERO MARQUéS, ANGELS Vet D Fem 12 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:49:43 00:49:59 5:29
597 1851 GOMEZ GORDILLO, RAQUEL Vet B Fem 23 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:49:49 00:50:05 5:30
598 1858 GONZALEZ BOTAS, JAIME Vet C Masc 98 C.A. BALEARIA DIANIUM 00:49:46 00:50:06 5:30
599 1348 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 84 JACKBBIT RUN 00:49:49 00:50:06 5:30
600 1832 VáZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAM Vet B Masc 111 C.A. EL FARO 00:49:32 00:50:07 5:30
601 1191 WAUTERS RIPOLL, PETRA Vet D Fem 13 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:36 00:50:10 5:30
602 1915 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:49:30 00:50:11 5:30
603 2006 SIGNES PEREZ, JUANJO Vet E Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:26 00:50:11 5:30
604 315 ESPÍ TALENS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:42 00:50:13 5:31
605 1630 MARCOS PEREZ, VICTORIANO Vet E Masc 40 C.A. BENIDORM 00:50:14 00:50:14 5:31
606 365 CORTES HERRáNZ , PACO Vet F Masc 15 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:49:44 00:50:14 5:31
607 1659 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 16 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:49:43 00:50:18 5:31
608 308 ROSELLó BALAGUER, LARA Senior Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:53 00:50:20 5:31
609 1461 ESTRUCH PEIRó, SANTI Senior Masc 85 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:49:51 00:50:24 5:32
610 1558 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS Vet C Masc 99 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:50:01 00:50:25 5:32
611 1557 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet C Fem 17 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:50:01 00:50:25 5:32
612 2077 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA C. Vet D Fem 14 AUVANEM 00:49:54 00:50:27 5:32
613 2067 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc 100 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:49:50 00:50:28 5:32
614 1537 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 101 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:08 00:50:28 5:32
615 1439 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet D Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:46 00:50:29 5:32
616 1055 PIRIS, SALVADOR Vet E Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:07 00:50:29 5:32
617 1148 MAGRANER, CARMEN Senior Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:08 00:50:33 5:33
618 1204 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:12 00:50:35 5:33
619 1981 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet C Masc 102 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:50:20 00:50:35 5:33
620 1099 LUCAS I CATALà, LAURA Vet B Fem 25 C.A. ONDARA 00:50:13 00:50:36 5:33
621 1047 MORMENEO , MARTA Vet B Fem 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:03 00:50:36 5:33
622 1048 ORTOLA, SILVIA XIAO Vet C Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:01 00:50:36 5:33
623 1921 DE FEZ LóPEZ, GEMA Vet B Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:50:06 00:50:37 5:33
624 1370 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA Senior Fem 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:26 00:50:37 5:33
625 1497 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO Vet C Masc 103 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:03 00:50:38 5:33
626 1875 ALCáNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA Vet D Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:30 00:50:39 5:33
627 2087 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA Vet B Fem 28 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:17 00:50:41 5:34
628 1489 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet B Masc 112 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:50:20 00:50:41 5:34
629 1425 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES Vet E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:22 00:50:42 5:34
630 434 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:50:38 00:50:45 5:34
631 1238 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc 16 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:50:22 00:50:49 5:35
632 439 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:50:20 00:50:54 5:35
633 411 GOMEZ GANDIA, RUPERTO Vet A Masc 88 INDEPENDENT 00:50:24 00:50:55 5:35
634 2093 MARCH ESCUDERO, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 89 JAUME I 00:50:16 00:50:56 5:35
635 430 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:50:18 00:50:57 5:35
636 420 IZQUIERDO DOLZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 62 AL TROTE 00:50:40 00:51:01 5:36
637 2095 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT Vet D Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:38 00:51:02 5:36
638 1363 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 42 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:50:19 00:51:04 5:36
639 404 MARTIN REVERTE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc 64 C.A. CULLERA 00:50:35 00:51:07 5:37
640 403 HEREDIA NUÑEZ, TONO Vet D Masc 65 C.A. CULLERA 00:50:35 00:51:07 5:37
641 402 NUñEZ GALLEGO, TONI Vet F Masc 17 C.A. SEGLARS 00:50:36 00:51:07 5:37
642 2044 MORANT MARTINEZ, LIDIA Senior Fem 20 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:50:38 00:51:11 5:37
643 2002 SANCHO GEA, JOAN BATISTE Vet D Masc 66 C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING 00:51:07 00:51:11 5:37
644 1704 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet F Masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:56 00:51:13 5:37
645 1905 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:43 00:51:13 5:37
646 361 MORANT PUIG, PERE Vet C Masc 104 INDEPENDENT 00:50:43 00:51:13 5:37
647 1705 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:57 00:51:14 5:37
648 1445 CORTéS SANCHO, MARCIAL Vet D Masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:46 00:51:15 5:38
649 1599 SANZ VALLEJO, MARIA Vet B Fem 29 LO BOQUERONE 00:50:34 00:51:17 5:38
650 1591 TARRAZONA BENAVENT, JAVIER Vet C Masc 105 LO BOQUERONE 00:50:33 00:51:17 5:38
651 1589 GREGORI ESTEVE, INMA Vet C Fem 19 LO BOQUERONE 00:50:32 00:51:17 5:38
652 1583 ORTOLÁ ROMERO, CONCHI Vet B Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:06 00:51:19 5:38
653 1295 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet C Masc 106 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:51:01 00:51:25 5:39
654 1071 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 88 BEER RUNNERS XÀBIA 00:51:01 00:51:25 5:39
655 1690 MARTÍNEZ PARREÑO, EVA Vet A Fem 10 MAMIRUNNERS 00:51:04 00:51:28 5:39
656 1691 CLIMENT CORTÉS, REBECA Vet A Fem 11 MAMIRUNNERS 00:51:03 00:51:28 5:39
657 1349 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 16 GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:51:03 00:51:29 5:39
658 1175 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:42 00:51:35 5:40
659 1944 MARTINEZ MARTI, ALEJANDRO Senior Masc 89 CAP I CUA 00:50:45 00:51:36 5:40
660 1739 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 68 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:51:00 00:51:38 5:40
661 1166 MARÍ GREGORI, MARIÉN Vet C Fem 20 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:51:30 00:51:40 5:40
662 1930 SANSALONI FELIS, PACO Vet A Masc 90 COL·LEGI CERVANTES - GANDIA 00:51:28 00:51:44 5:41
663 1250 PEIRO TODOLí, XIMO Vet E Masc 43 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:25 00:51:45 5:41
664 1513 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 69 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:15 00:51:48 5:41
665 1661 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet B Fem 31 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:13 00:51:48 5:41
666 1545 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:51:14 00:51:49 5:41
667 338 RAMIRO PEREZ, MANUEL Vet F Masc 19 INDEPENDENTE 00:51:21 00:51:51 5:41
668 1500 SANCHIS ORTIZ, BEATRIZ Vet C Fem 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:23 00:51:57 5:42
669 1083 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 44 ESPORTS COLAU 00:51:41 00:51:59 5:42
670 1657 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet C Masc 108 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:51:24 00:52:05 5:43
671 1275 PELLICER LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc 109 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:51:26 00:52:09 5:43
672 1276 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 110 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:51:34 00:52:10 5:44
673 2090 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 2 C.A. BENIDORM 00:52:02 00:52:11 5:44
674 1602 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 70 PALMERA 00:51:28 00:52:11 5:44
675 1727 BOSCA MASCARELL, JOSÉ JUAN Vet C Masc 111 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:50 00:52:11 5:44
676 435 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:51:59 00:52:17 5:44
677 1267 CARRIO ROSELLO, SERGIO Vet C Masc 112 CAMPING PEPE 00:51:55 00:52:21 5:45
678 423 GARCIA MONCHO, DOMINGO Vet F Masc 20 C.A EL XIO DE LLUTXENT 00:51:54 00:52:23 5:45
679 2015 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:00 00:52:24 5:45
680 425 SANTAMATILDE ROS, SERGI Vet B Masc 113 INDEPENDENT 00:51:48 00:52:24 5:45
681 1091 PUIGCERVER DEVESA, ALONSO Senior Masc 90 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:52:14 00:52:24 5:45
682 1279 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBÉN Vet A Masc 91 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:05 00:52:25 5:45
683 1263 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet B Fem 32 CAMPING PEPE 00:52:00 00:52:25 5:45
684 1451 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc 91 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:52:06 00:52:32 5:46
685 1450 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet B Fem 33 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:52:07 00:52:33 5:46
686 1816 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Vet B Masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:07 00:52:36 5:46
687 1815 MORANT COSTA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:08 00:52:36 5:46
688 391 SANTOS, KEVIN Senior Masc 92 C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:52:36 00:52:36 5:46
689 1686 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Vet C Fem 22 C.C. XERACO 00:52:22 00:52:40 5:47
690 1623 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet C Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:59 00:52:40 5:47
691 448 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:52:22 00:52:46 5:47
692 1743 FLETCHER, AMNDA Vet E Fem 4 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:52:40 00:52:48 5:48
693 1664 MORANT OLCINA, JESÚS Vet F Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:15 00:52:59 5:49
694 1660 CISCAR SANLORENZO, JUAN Vet A Masc 92 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:52:23 00:53:05 5:50
695 1089 ESCRIVA ISNARDO, JUAN Vet F Masc 22 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:52:24 00:53:12 5:50
696 455 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:00 00:53:13 5:50
697 456 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:53:00 00:53:13 5:50
698 1594 FERNANDEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN JOSE Vet A Masc 93 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:41 00:53:15 5:51
699 1219 ALCARAZ ORDIÑANA, LOLI Vet A Fem 12 G.E. LES GERRES 00:52:55 00:53:16 5:51
700 1674 FAYOS VILLANUEVA, JULIO Vet C Masc 113 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:48 00:53:16 5:51
701 1964 CONTERO GARCÍA, ÓSCAR Vet C Masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:41 00:53:20 5:51
702 2079 LLIDó MILLET, XIMO Vet B Masc 115 INDEPENDENT 00:52:38 00:53:21 5:51
703 1003 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 22 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:53:04 00:53:21 5:51
704 1312 MASCARELL, VICENT Vet C Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:56 00:53:29 5:52
705 2071 SáNCHEZ NUñEZ, XIMA Vet D Fem 18 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:53:14 00:53:33 5:53
706 1549 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:53:15 00:53:36 5:53
707 1507 FRASQUET MENGUAL, MARIA CARMEN Vet B Fem 35 LES SENILLERES 00:52:51 00:53:36 5:53
708 1448 PAREDES PATIñO, GEMMA MARÍA Vet A Fem 13 LES SENILLERES 00:52:52 00:53:36 5:53
709 1080 COSTA MIñANA, ROMAN Vet B Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:51 00:53:38 5:53
710 1621 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON Vet E Masc 45 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:53:03 00:53:42 5:54
711 1235 FERRANDO NICOLAS, JUAN BAUTISTA Vet F Masc 23 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:53:07 00:53:43 5:54
712 1266 FERRER GONZALEZ, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem 24 CAMPING PEPE 00:53:23 00:53:49 5:54
713 339 CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANIA Vet A Fem 14 C.A.LA VALLDIGNA 00:53:41 00:53:55 5:55
714 1908 BLANCO BENEYTO, ANNA Vet B Fem 36 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:45 00:53:55 5:55
715 1078 TORMO MULLOR, CARMINA Vet C Fem 25 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:46 00:53:55 5:55
716 1763 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet B Masc 117 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:35 00:54:01 5:56
717 1005 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet C Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:06 00:54:06 5:56
718 1147 ROSA FELIPE, JESÚS Senior Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:48 00:54:21 5:58
719 1975 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 118 G.E.G. GATA 00:53:38 00:54:25 5:58
720 362 CABRELLES, ADRIA Vet C Masc 117 INDEPENDENT 00:53:56 00:54:27 5:59
721 1355 ESTEVEZ CABALLERO, SONIA Vet B Fem 37 CAMPING PEPE 00:54:04 00:54:29 5:59
722 1632 SANCHIS MOLINA , SILVIA Vet B Fem 38 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:54:19 00:54:34 5:59
723 1476 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 15 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:54:00 00:54:34 5:59
724 1638 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO Vet B Masc 119 C.A. LA XARA 00:54:21 00:54:35 5:59
725 1567 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 118 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:31 00:54:39 6:00
726 1862 COSTILLA SANCHEZ, SUSANA Vet B Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:20 00:54:39 6:00
727 1467 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc 94 P. DISBAUXATS 00:53:53 00:54:42 6:00
728 1408 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:54:06 00:54:47 6:01
729 1938 FAR BALLESTER, DAVID Vet C Masc 119 INDEPENDENT 00:54:17 00:54:48 6:01
730 1059 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 95 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:54:15 00:54:51 6:01
731 332 MORENO SEGUI, CARLOS Vet A Masc 96 RUNNERS FARTERA 00:54:20 00:55:00 6:02
732 1985 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, CARMEN Vet C Fem 26 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:46 00:55:02 6:02
733 1984 MALONDA, SANTI Vet C Masc 120 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:54:46 00:55:02 6:02
734 2073 MARTI LLORET, MATIAS Vet C Masc 121 COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA 00:54:19 00:55:05 6:03
735 1952 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:54:31 00:55:06 6:03
736 1067 CATALÁ MONCHO, MARÍA JOSÉ Vet C Fem 27 C.A. ONDARA 00:54:50 00:55:15 6:04
737 1536 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc 72 C.C. EL GARBI 00:55:04 00:55:24 6:05
738 1667 SANTOS FERRER, PABLO Senior Masc 94 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:48 00:55:25 6:05
739 1651 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet E Masc 46 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:47 00:55:25 6:05
740 1108 LIZCANO SÁEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc 120 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:54:50 00:55:26 6:05
741 1007 BOSCà MASCARELL, TONO Vet C Masc 122 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:10 00:55:32 6:06
742 1292 CAMARENA MARTINEZ , LOLA Vet D Fem 21 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:06 00:55:40 6:07
743 1596 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 123 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:49 00:55:41 6:07
744 1600 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, PEPI Vet A Fem 16 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:55:18 00:55:53 6:08
745 1608 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZAZU Senior Fem 23 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:55:18 00:55:53 6:08
746 1367 MORANT RODRIGUEZ, BELEN Vet B Fem 40 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:38 00:56:03 6:09
747 2083 ARLANDIS GALLEGO, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 95 G.C. CULEBROTS MARXUQUERA BONSEN MO 00:55:29 00:56:09 6:10
748 1469 SIERRA ESCUDERO , MARÍA JOSÉ Vet D Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:29 00:56:10 6:10
749 320 VICENS SIFRES, JAIME Senior Masc 96 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:55:26 00:56:13 6:10
750 1081 CLIMENT ARQUES, DAMIAN Vet A Masc 97 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:55:43 00:56:18 6:11
751 1388 ORENGO CONTRERAS , PILAR Vet E Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:44 00:56:22 6:11
752 1365 GARCIA SEGUI, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:17 00:56:39 6:13
753 1393 GARCíA ALCALá, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:16 00:56:39 6:13
754 1092 MARTINEZ CANTO, ELO Vet C Fem 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:38 00:56:57 6:15
755 1206 SÁEZ BAUTISTA, LAURA Senior Fem 24 C.E. QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 00:56:22 00:57:00 6:15
756 1183 ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LLUIS Vet B Masc 121 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:56:47 00:57:02 6:16
757 1184 FONS BRINES, Mª RAQUEL Vet B Fem 41 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:56:47 00:57:02 6:16
758 1472 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:26 00:57:04 6:16
759 1598 MARTINEZ AROCA, DANI Vet C Masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:33 00:57:08 6:16
760 1243 CASTELLó DEL POZO, MARÍA Vet C Fem 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:56:44 00:57:08 6:16
761 1121 LóPEZ CUñAT, RAQUEL Vet C Fem 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:56:43 00:57:08 6:16
762 1030 MOLIO GUILLEM , BLANCA Senior Fem 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:57:01 00:57:28 6:18
763 2086 JURADO SANCHIS, PABLO Vet B Masc 122 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:04 00:57:32 6:19
764 1119 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc 48 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:57:32 00:57:32 6:19
765 2066 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Vet C Masc 125 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:57:29 00:57:35 6:19
766 1114 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Vet E Masc 49 C.A. DIANIUM 00:56:48 00:57:35 6:19
767 2051 MURILLO, EDITH Senior Fem 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:57:10 00:57:35 6:19
768 441 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:56:59 00:57:43 6:20
769 1864 BONILLA CALVO, RAúL Vet A Masc 98 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:57:17 00:57:51 6:21
770 1969 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSERRAT Vet E Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:39 00:57:52 6:21
771 1781 PUGA MARTÍN, SILVIA Vet C Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:40 00:57:54 6:21
772 1772 JIMENEZ DIAZ, DANIEL Vet A Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:11 00:57:57 6:22
773 1449 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, DANIEL Vet C Masc 126 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:57:26 00:58:00 6:22
774 1280 BENAVENT GREGORI, PACO Vet E Masc 50 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:57:30 00:58:01 6:22
775 1228 GARCíA MáS , DIANA Vet A Fem 18 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:57:48 00:58:05 6:23
776 432 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:57:36 00:58:17 6:24
777 1392 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc 51 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:57:58 00:58:45 6:27
778 1180 PARDO PRATS, MANOLO Vet A Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:06 00:58:51 6:28
779 1695 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 42 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:58:11 00:58:51 6:28
780 331 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Vet B Masc 123 CLUB MUNTANER XERACO 00:58:10 00:58:51 6:28
781 2001 GASPAR ACAMER, JOSE ANGEL Vet B Masc 124 C.A. ALTEA 00:58:18 00:59:05 6:29
782 1483 FERRANDO FERRANDO, LLUIS Vet E Masc 52 C. EX. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:58:21 00:59:05 6:29
783 1324 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 125 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:58:29 00:59:07 6:29
784 1126 MORILLO TORMO, INES Vet B Fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:52 00:59:14 6:30
785 1891 PUGLIA MARTI, AMPARO Vet A Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:37 00:59:19 6:31
786 1892 MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:35 00:59:19 6:31
787 1580 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON Vet F Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:05 00:59:40 6:33
788 1018 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:20 00:59:41 6:33
789 1579 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE Vet F Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:03 00:59:41 6:33
790 1612 FORNET RIBERA, POMPILIO Vet F Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:05 00:59:48 6:34
791 1782 RIBES, ELENA Vet D Fem 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:59:24 00:59:49 6:34
792 1759 HIGUERAS OLIVARES, LOLES Vet C Fem 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:25 00:59:50 6:34
793 2029 ESCRIVA CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:59:31 00:59:58 6:35
794 2030 FUSTER MORAGUES, XIMO Senior Masc 97 INDEPENDENT 00:59:29 00:59:59 6:35
795 1227 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 126 C.C. SARGANTANA 00:59:45 01:00:24 6:38
796 364 GREUS LLIN, CARMEN Vet E Fem 7 ATLETISME ALGINET 01:00:02 01:00:31 6:39
797 1648 LóPEZ PALOMARES, INMA Vet A Fem 20 AMOS TEAM 00:59:58 01:00:31 6:39
798 406 AGUILAR MOMPARLER, CLAUDIA Vet C Fem 33 INDEPENDENT 01:00:02 01:00:31 6:39
799 2046 YAGUE MAYANS, LUCIA Vet B Fem 44 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:07 01:00:32 6:39
800 2065 AÑÓ FENOLLAR, CAROL Vet B Fem 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:00:08 01:00:32 6:39
801 1049 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet E Fem 8 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:00:03 01:00:40 6:40
802 1685 BERTOMEU QUERO, VICENT Vet B Masc 127 P. DISBAUXATS 00:59:58 01:00:44 6:40
803 1740 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc 98 C.C. EL GARBI 01:00:56 01:01:16 6:44
804 1876 MARíN, TOMÁS Senior Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:40 01:01:23 6:44
805 1429 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:43 01:01:25 6:44
806 1730 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA MARIA Vet D Fem 25 C.A. XERESA 01:00:56 01:01:39 6:46
807 366 MARAGUES MONCHO, PAMELA Vet A Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:57 01:01:40 6:46
808 405 IBáñEZ BARBOSA, XARO Vet D Fem 26 CORRESENDES XERESA 01:00:58 01:01:40 6:46
809 311 MENGUAL MORENO , BEGOñA Vet A Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:57 01:01:40 6:46
810 312 BURGUERA PLA, CARMINA Vet A Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:58 01:01:40 6:46
811 2080 DOMíNGUEZ ALCAIDE, ANTONIO Vet E Masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:15 01:01:54 6:48
812 431 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:01:16 01:01:55 6:48
813 1845 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS Vet B Fem 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:28 01:02:09 6:49
814 1169 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem 34 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:01:38 01:02:16 6:50
815 327 WILLIAMS, TALWYN MEGAN Vet A Fem 24 C.A EL FARO 01:01:35 01:02:17 6:50
816 1718 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 128 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:51 01:02:39 6:53
817 1719 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:55 01:02:40 6:53
818 1336 CAñERA CUADRADO, LUIS Vet A Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:30 01:02:58 6:55
819 1152 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:02:19 01:03:02 6:55
820 1957 ESTEVE PONS, VICENTE Vet F Masc 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:03:18 01:03:18 6:57
821 1158 CíVICO JURADO , MANOLO Vet C Masc 129 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:39 01:03:18 6:57
822 369 ESCODA FERRER, MARGA Vet F Fem 4 C.A. ONDARA 01:04:15 01:04:40 7:06
823 433 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:04:48 01:05:27 7:11
824 1430 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALÍA Vet B Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:57 01:05:38 7:12
825 1278 COSTA ESTEVAN, MARITXEL Vet C Fem 36 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:05:02 01:05:38 7:12
826 417 COLLADO DOMINGUEZ, NICO Vet A Masc 102 GP1 NUTRITION 01:05:09 01:05:48 7:13
827 418 MORATAL, GEMA Junior Fem 2 GP1 NUTRITION 01:05:11 01:05:49 7:13
828 1619 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 54 C.C. EL GARBI 01:06:28 01:06:28 7:18
829 2019 INSA GUALDE, MARTA Vet A Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:01 01:06:45 7:20
830 1477 BARBERAN PILES, LLAMP DELAMANEIXER Vet C Masc 130 ELMÁS TURBADOR 01:08:00 01:08:06 7:29
831 1142 ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO Vet C Fem 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:09:02 01:09:35 7:38
832 2058 PEMBERTY, ELDA ILEANA Vet B Fem 49 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:16 01:10:02 7:41