Clasificaciones Volta a l'Escullera Gandia 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
278 CARDETE ROIG, MONICA 40-49 fem 0 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:38 00:47:38 01:49
102 IBAñEZ GUILLEM, ALBERTO 30-39 masc 0 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:01 00:48:01 01:50
154 ROS NAVASQUILLO, BENJAMIN 30-39 masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:02 00:49:02 01:53
322 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO 40-49 masc 0 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:38 00:49:38 01:54
159 PASCUAL COLOMER , CARLOS 30-39 masc 0 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:50 00:50:50 01:57
224 PONZINIBBIO BERISSO, GUILLERMO 40-49 masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:51 00:50:51 01:57
310 MULAS VILLAR , RAMON 40-49 masc 0 BOQUERONES 00:50:58 00:50:58 01:57
202 PASCUAL I BLASCO, JOANVI 40-49 masc 0 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:54:18 00:54:18 02:05
337 PARDO PEIRO, JOSE DAVID 50-59 masc 0 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:39 00:54:39 02:06
345 GRIñóN CIVERA, CARLOS FDO 50-59 masc 0 PECECILLOS 00:55:49 00:55:49 02:08
333 WAUTERS RIPOLL, HERMAN 40-49 masc 0 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:44 00:56:44 02:10
386 MAS ROMERO, XIMO 60 o más masc 0 C.C. EL GARBI 00:58:39 00:58:39 02:15
365 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI 50-59 masc 0 C.C. EL GARBI 00:58:41 00:58:41 02:15
171 HERVAS MIRA, FRANCISCO JAVIER 30-39 masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:44 01:00:44 02:20
141 SáNCHEZ BLáZQUEZ, ROBERTO 30-39 masc 0 CLUB TRIATLON LAS AMERICAS 01:04:19 01:04:19 02:28
138 GRIMALT ESCORTELL, MIKEL 30-39 masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:29 01:06:29 02:33
378 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT 60 o más masc 0 C.C. EL GARBI 01:23:45 01:23:45 03:13
1 58 BENAGES SIMÓ, VICTOR 20-29 masc 1 C.T. HURACAN HAMMER 00:33:37 00:33:37 01:17
2 1 MUñOZ GINER, JOAN 20-29 masc 2 NIE GANDIA 00:34:32 00:34:32 01:19
3 40 AGUAYO MUñOZ, EMILIO 20-29 masc 3 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:34:48 00:34:48 01:20
4 81 PEREZ SALA, SARA 20-29 fem 1 X3M 00:34:52 00:34:52 01:20
5 119 PERALES PEREZ, ANDRéS 30-39 masc 1 MASTBAL EGORUNNING 00:34:57 00:34:57 01:20
6 42 BUSTOS ZAPATA, RAMóN 20-29 masc 4 C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA 00:35:01 00:35:01 01:20
7 76 PRADAS MEDINA, CAROLINA 15-19 fem 1 C.N. CASTALIA CASTELLON 00:36:16 00:36:16 01:23
8 308 MALONDA GARCIA, GERMAN 40-49 masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:17 00:36:17 01:23
9 13 CAMPOS ALBADALEJO, BáRBARA 15-19 fem 2 C.N. XÀTIVA 00:37:11 00:37:11 01:25
10 130 SEGOVIA GAVIÑO, JAVIER 30-39 masc 2 NATACION SAN JUAN 00:37:18 00:37:18 01:26
11 319 GARCIA LUQUE, PEDRO 40-49 masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:48 00:37:48 01:27
12 212 AMORES ESCRIBANO, IÑAKI 40-49 masc 3 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:37:52 00:37:52 01:27
13 57 DE NICOLáS MARTINEZ , ÓSCAR 20-29 masc 5 C.D.T. LAGUNA DE DUERO 00:37:54 00:37:54 01:27
14 53 MATEU LOZANO, JUAN 20-29 masc 6 C.E.C. ANTELLA - FRUTAS TONO 00:38:45 00:38:45 01:29
15 243 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVIER 40-49 masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:48 00:38:48 01:29
16 250 GóMEZ MARTíNEZ, DAVID 40-49 masc 5 C.N. SUECA 00:38:56 00:38:56 01:29
17 103 TAMARIT GIRAU, RAMON 30-39 masc 3 C.N. SUECA 00:38:59 00:38:59 01:29
18 280 SERRANO CAMILLERI, NATXO 40-49 masc 6 C.N. SUECA 00:39:00 00:39:00 01:30
19 120 BENEYTO PLA, RICARDO 30-39 masc 4 C.T. HURACAN HAMMER 00:39:31 00:39:31 01:31
20 41 ROBLES DEL MORAL, DIEGO 20-29 masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:38 00:39:38 01:31
21 26 JULIA BRAVO, JAIRO 15-19 masc 1 C.N. XÀTIVA 00:40:18 00:40:18 01:33
22 279 SáNCHEZ ALONSO, CLAUDIO 40-49 masc 7 C.N. CHAMARTíN 00:40:26 00:40:26 01:33
23 165 DIAZ LOPEZ, ELIAS 30-39 masc 5 X3M 00:40:27 00:40:27 01:33
24 72 ROSELLO MARI, MIRIAM 20-29 fem 2 VRP ELECTRIC - MORTES BIKES -CLUB T 00:40:31 00:40:31 01:33
25 38 MUñOZ GINER, JORDI 20-29 masc 8 NIE GANDIA 00:40:32 00:40:32 01:33
26 260 SEGUí MILLET, JAVIER 40-49 masc 8 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:34 00:40:34 01:33
27 15 PARRA MARTINEZ, MARTA 15-19 fem 3 C.N. PISCIS MISLATA 00:40:35 00:40:35 01:33
28 245 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR 40-49 fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:36 00:40:36 01:33
29 43 CLEMENT, BEDAGUE 20-29 masc 9 SURESNES SPORTS NAUTIQUES 00:40:38 00:40:38 01:33
30 5 CICUENDEZ PLAZA, CARLOS 15-19 masc 2 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:40:46 00:40:46 01:34
31 123 PéREZ SOLER, GUILLERMO 30-39 masc 6 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:40:47 00:40:47 01:34
32 24 PARDO BORRÁS , HéCTOR 15-19 masc 3 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:40:48 00:40:48 01:34
33 124 HERRAIZ BLASCO, JAVIER 30-39 masc 7 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:40:48 00:40:48 01:34
34 112 MARTI MARTI, RAUL 30-39 masc 8 C.N. SUECA 00:40:50 00:40:50 01:34
35 134 SAGARMINAGA ATEAGA, ISKANDER 30-39 masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:52 00:40:52 01:34
36 142 BADIA VILA, JUANMA 30-39 masc 10 DIMENSIÓN PARALELA 00:41:00 00:41:00 01:34
37 318 PARDO PEIRÓ, HéCTOR 40-49 masc 9 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:12 00:41:12 01:35
38 208 MOLINA BáEZ, SARA 40-49 fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:19 00:41:19 01:35
39 233 ESCRIVA MIRET, DAVID 40-49 masc 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:28 00:41:28 01:35
40 277 IBAñEZ TRILLES, ASTERIO 40-49 masc 11 VILA-SWIM 00:41:46 00:41:46 01:36
41 328 ALFONSO MORAGUES, ANDREU 40-49 masc 12 FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON 00:41:48 00:41:48 01:36
42 18 MELO GARCIA , MAR 15-19 fem 4 NIE GANDIA 00:41:50 00:41:50 01:36
43 167 APARICIO MARTíNEZ, PABLO 30-39 masc 11 CLUB TRIATLóN GUADALAJARA 00:42:03 00:42:03 01:37
44 314 PAREJA POLO, JUAN PABLO 40-49 masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:05 00:42:05 01:37
45 275 SEGARRA TIMOR, ENRIQUE 40-49 masc 14 G.E. LA CARENA TRIATLO 00:42:10 00:42:10 01:37
46 75 SÁNCHEZ-ROJO HUERTAS, BELEN 15-19 fem 5 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:42:21 00:42:21 01:37
47 287 MUÑOZ SERRANO, FERNANDO 40-49 masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:37 00:42:37 01:38
48 338 ESTANY VICEDO, JOAN CARLES 50-59 masc 1 TRIBANYERES 00:42:46 00:42:46 01:38
49 257 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTí 40-49 masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:46 00:42:46 01:38
50 7 CARRIAZO ESCRIBANO, EDUARDO 15-19 masc 4 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:42:49 00:42:49 01:38
51 357 MOCHOLí MARTíN, JUAN 50-59 masc 2 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:42:50 00:42:50 01:38
52 252 GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY 40-49 masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:01 00:43:01 01:39
53 274 MARTíNEZ OROZCO, NURIA 40-49 fem 3 C. N. CUATRO CAMINOS 00:43:01 00:43:01 01:39
54 269 ALAPONT VAZQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL 40-49 masc 18 C.D. MASKTRI 00:43:05 00:43:05 01:39
55 25 BLASCO, MARCEL 15-19 masc 5 C.N. XÀTIVA 00:43:06 00:43:06 01:39
56 370 LILLO PEREZ, JUAN IGNACIO 50-59 masc 3 TRISCHOOL CUENCA 00:43:09 00:43:09 01:39
57 144 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO 30-39 masc 12 NADOPATAS PATACONA - MALILLA 00:43:11 00:43:11 01:39
58 210 FALQUET PUG, OSCAR 40-49 masc 19 TRIATLON CORRIOL 00:43:11 00:43:11 01:39
59 68 LOPEZ DE EGUILETA RODRIGUEZ, PABLO HUGO 20-29 masc 10 CLUB NATACION JUDIZMENDI 00:43:15 00:43:15 01:39
60 155 ALONSO TERREROS, ANGEL 30-39 masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:29 00:43:29 01:40
61 158 ALBIñANA MARTINEZ, ANTONIO 30-39 masc 14 TRIDIMONIS 00:43:38 00:43:38 01:40
62 276 BLASCO BAÑULS, RAFA 40-49 masc 20 NIE GANDIA 00:44:56 00:44:56 01:43
63 361 RUIZ CRRESPO, ARTURO 50-59 masc 4 C.N. RIBA-ROJA 00:45:08 00:45:08 01:44
64 213 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID 40-49 masc 21 C.T. HURACAN HAMMER 00:45:17 00:45:17 01:44
65 133 VALDUVIECO LOBO, VICTOR 30-39 masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:18 00:45:18 01:44
66 270 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE 40-49 fem 4 C.N. SUECA 00:45:19 00:45:19 01:44
67 194 OLMOS RAMON, MARIA 30-39 fem 1 CNO DOM BOSCO 00:45:20 00:45:20 01:44
68 28 SÁNCHEZ-ROJO HUERTAS, JORGE 15-19 masc 6 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:45:25 00:45:25 01:44
69 8 CARRIAZO ESCRIBANO, SERGIO 15-19 masc 7 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:45:25 00:45:25 01:44
70 341 VILLENA PASTOR, FABIAN 50-59 masc 5 C.D. FINISHER 00:45:30 00:45:30 01:45
71 226 CARABIAS DEL CAMPO, MANUEL 40-49 masc 22 TRIARROYO 00:45:32 00:45:32 01:45
72 137 ARTES ARTES, FEDERICO 30-39 masc 16 KA-U-PANYE 00:45:33 00:45:33 01:45
73 383 MIRALLES ESTEVE, CAMILO 60 o más masc 1 APER ALCOI 00:45:35 00:45:35 01:45
74 82 COLLADO, ESTER 20-29 fem 3 C.T. HURACAN HAMMER 00:45:36 00:45:36 01:45
75 340 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID 50-59 masc 6 NIE GANDIA 00:45:38 00:45:38 01:45
76 227 FERRANDIS GOMEZ, ALBERTO 40-49 masc 23 CTH PICASSENT 00:45:39 00:45:39 01:45
77 83 MORALEDA DIAZ, LAURA 20-29 fem 4 00:45:40 00:45:40 01:45
78 60 PEREZ-BUSTOS MANZANEQUE , CARLOS 20-29 masc 11 C.N. GIGANTES 00:45:42 00:45:42 01:45
79 237 LAZARO GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN 40-49 fem 5 C.E. ELDENSE 00:45:42 00:45:42 01:45
80 160 COLáS DEL ALAMO, RAúL 30-39 masc 17 C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 00:45:42 00:45:42 01:45
81 127 PEDRERO BONILLO, LUIS 30-39 masc 18 TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:45:44 00:45:44 01:45
82 169 GONZALEZ DE VEGA, PABLO 30-39 masc 19 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:45:47 00:45:47 01:45
83 168 MORANT BARBER, SANTIAGO 30-39 masc 20 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:45:47 00:45:47 01:45
84 146 LOPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL 30-39 masc 21 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 00:45:50 00:45:50 01:45
85 291 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL 40-49 masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:51 00:45:51 01:45
86 33 VIECO SALESA, NEUS 15-19 fem 6 C.N. NEPTUNO 00:45:51 00:45:51 01:45
87 232 ECHANIZ SERRANO, IñIGO 40-49 masc 25 ELAIOS 00:45:53 00:45:53 01:45
88 230 GARCIA I RIBERA, DAVID 40-49 masc 26 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:46:05 00:46:05 01:46
89 140 MARTIN CANALES, CARLOS 30-39 masc 22 ACADEMIA CIVIL - CNSO 00:46:21 00:46:21 01:46
90 273 BARON OLASO, JORDI 40-49 masc 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:46:27 00:46:27 01:47
91 187 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA 30-39 fem 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:31 00:46:31 01:47
92 313 ROJAS GRANERO, JOSé JAVIER 40-49 masc 28 C.N. SUECA 00:46:34 00:46:34 01:47
93 304 GÓMEZ GÓMEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO 40-49 masc 29 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:01 00:47:01 01:48
94 50 LUCAS-TORRES OLIVARES, MIGUEL ANGEL 20-29 masc 12 C.N GIGANTES 00:47:03 00:47:03 01:48
95 45 VIOLERO MUÑOZ QUIRÓS, GONZALO 20-29 masc 13 C.N. GIGANTES 00:47:04 00:47:04 01:48
96 34 FELDIOREAN, AMALIA 15-19 fem 7 C.N. GIGANTES 00:47:20 00:47:20 01:49
97 163 CRIADO VAYA, MANOLO 30-39 masc 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:21 00:47:21 01:49
98 264 PERAMOS GUIJARRO, TONI 40-49 masc 30 TRIPAROTET 00:47:24 00:47:24 01:49
99 47 GOMEZ AGUEDA, DAVID 20-29 masc 14 CLUB TRIATLON LAS ROZAS 00:47:25 00:47:25 01:49
100 293 TAMARIT HERNANDEZ, LUIS 40-49 masc 31 C.N. SUECA 00:47:26 00:47:26 01:49
101 288 JULIà GARCIA, ANGEL 40-49 masc 32 C.N. XÀTIVA 00:47:27 00:47:27 01:49
102 161 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO 30-39 masc 24 C.N. MALILLA 00:47:31 00:47:31 01:49
103 354 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE 50-59 masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:34 00:47:34 01:49
104 353 ITURRIBARRIA VALENTIN, PATXI 50-59 masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:35 00:47:35 01:49
105 302 GUILLéN DOMíNGUEZ, MARISA 40-49 fem 6 3XVLC 00:47:35 00:47:35 01:49
106 172 SANZ GARCIA, CRISTIAN 30-39 masc 25 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ 00:47:37 00:47:37 01:49
107 211 PIñEIRO MORENO, ALEJANDRO 40-49 masc 33 C.T. DIABLILLOS DE RIVAS 00:47:40 00:47:40 01:50
108 327 SÁNCHEZ-MANJAVACAS ARENAS, JUAN CARLOS 40-49 masc 34 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:47:41 00:47:41 01:50
109 289 SERNA CEPEDA, JOSE MARIA 40-49 masc 35 AT TOMELLOSO TRIATLON 00:47:50 00:47:50 01:50
110 255 CALDERA BELVIS, CARLOS 40-49 masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:58 00:47:58 01:50
111 173 LóPEZ RóDENAS, DARíO 30-39 masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:03 00:48:03 01:50
112 294 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR 40-49 masc 37 CAT PARQUESOL 00:48:06 00:48:06 01:51
113 292 GORDO PARTEARROYO, JOSE CARLOS 40-49 masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:25 00:48:25 01:51
114 268 MORENO NOVELLA, JUAN CARLOS 40-49 masc 39 CLUB TRIATLÓN ONDARRETA ALCORCÓN 00:48:25 00:48:25 01:51
115 214 BAEZA SORIA, XIMO 40-49 masc 40 L'ALCUDIA TRIATLó 00:48:28 00:48:28 01:51
116 129 PAYá MANZANEQUE, MANUEL 30-39 masc 27 ELS TAULAINS 00:48:34 00:48:34 01:52
117 334 PEIRO SEBASTIA, JAVIER 40-49 masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:35 00:48:35 01:52
118 360 ALMIñANA PELLICER, CARLOS 50-59 masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:49 00:48:49 01:52
119 335 SANDINO MORA, MAURICIO 50-59 masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:54 00:48:54 01:52
120 209 JUAN RUANO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL 40-49 masc 42 C.N. ALMANSA 00:48:57 00:48:57 01:52
121 229 FAUS CANET, MARC 40-49 masc 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:58 00:48:58 01:53
122 197 197 0 00:48:59 00:48:59 01:53
123 170 GONZALEZ MARTIN, SERGIO 30-39 masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:59 00:48:59 01:53
124 23 COLOMER PEREZ, RAQUEL 15-19 fem 8 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:49:03 00:49:03 01:53
125 369 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME 50-59 masc 11 SUECA 00:49:09 00:49:09 01:53
126 326 IGLESIAS POLONIO, RAFAEL JORGE 40-49 masc 44 TRIATLON GALAPAGAR 00:49:12 00:49:12 01:53
127 176 JöRDENS, ANNA 30-39 fem 3 TRIATLON GALAPAGAR 00:49:13 00:49:13 01:53
128 295 GREGORI ESTEVE, RAMON 40-49 masc 45 BOQUERONES 00:49:23 00:49:23 01:53
129 107 GANDIA ESPLUGUES, JORDI 30-39 masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:26 00:49:26 01:54
130 157 ALCOVER, JAUME 30-39 masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:27 00:49:27 01:54
131 242 CORONADO SELAS, PEDRO 40-49 masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:29 00:49:29 01:54
132 152 CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE 30-39 masc 31 C.N. SUECA 00:49:39 00:49:39 01:54
133 323 BALERDI GOMEZ, BERNARDO 40-49 masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:48 00:49:48 01:54
134 363 PITARCH COSTA, PASQUAL 50-59 masc 12 VILA-SWIM 00:49:55 00:49:55 01:55
135 114 VIOLERO MUÑOZ QUIRÓS, JORGE 30-39 masc 32 C.N. GIGANTES 00:49:56 00:49:56 01:55
136 331 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE 40-49 masc 48 C.N. NEPTUNO 00:49:58 00:49:58 01:55
137 235 VILLAESCUSA SOLER, XIMO 40-49 masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:59 00:49:59 01:55
138 267 FUERTES GIMENO, DANIEL 40-49 masc 50 C.T. GUADASSUAR 00:50:03 00:50:03 01:55
139 223 REIG, RAMÓN 40-49 masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:07 00:50:07 01:55
140 104 BENITO CASADO, CESAR 30-39 masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:09 00:50:09 01:55
141 139 RAMOS MAñó, JAVIER 30-39 masc 34 TRIATLO ALGINET 00:50:09 00:50:09 01:55
142 35 INIESTA HUERTAS, RAQUEL 15-19 fem 9 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:50:14 00:50:14 01:55
143 362 UREñA POLACHE, JOAQUíN 50-59 masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:21 00:50:21 01:56
144 380 VAN DER MEER, PAUL 60 o más masc 2 SAN VICENTE DE RASPEIG MASTERS 00:50:24 00:50:24 01:56
145 332 INIESTA MANJAVACAS, MANUEL 40-49 masc 52 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:50:35 00:50:35 01:56
146 156 CALVO ESCOMS, SANTIAGO 30-39 masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:39 00:50:39 01:56
147 358 MARTIN LEONARDO, JUAN ANTONIO 50-59 masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:42 00:50:42 01:57
148 316 SENDRA, JAVIER 40-49 masc 53 OET TEAM 00:50:45 00:50:45 01:57
149 122 RODRíGUEZ MERINO, CARLOS 30-39 masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:46 00:50:46 01:57
150 349 ESPI ESCIVA, CARLOS 50-59 masc 15 ORCA SEAL TEAM 00:50:50 00:50:50 01:57
151 300 EGAñA ALCERRECA, AITOR 40-49 masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:53 00:50:53 01:57
152 179 SÁNCHEZ SENDRA, BEATRIZ 30-39 fem 4 TRAVESSERS 00:50:54 00:50:54 01:57
153 303 CASTELLÓ MAÑAS, BEGOÑA 40-49 fem 7 NADOPATAS PATACONA-TRAVESSERS 00:50:55 00:50:55 01:57
154 162 MIÑANA VIDAL, FERNANDO 30-39 masc 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:57 00:50:57 01:57
155 118 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO 30-39 masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:02 00:51:02 01:57
156 364 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL 50-59 masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:05 00:51:05 01:57
157 19 NAVARRO MONTAGUT, ALBA 15-19 fem 10 C.N. XÀTIVA 00:51:09 00:51:09 01:58
158 254 GIMENEZ MORAGUES, JUAN 40-49 masc 55 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:20 00:51:20 01:58
159 259 FERNANDEZ BONO, SERGIO 40-49 masc 56 LOS FERNANDEZ TEAM 00:51:25 00:51:25 01:58
160 207 CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO 40-49 masc 57 C.D. MASKTRI 00:51:29 00:51:29 01:58
161 29 MANZANEQUE CARRASCO, JOSÉ 15-19 masc 8 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:51:31 00:51:31 01:58
162 206 CARRASCOSA CHISVERT, LUIS 40-49 masc 58 COLLA EL PAROTET 00:51:33 00:51:33 01:58
163 115 ROSELL HENARES, DAVID 30-39 masc 39 CN MASTER VALENCIA ALAQUAS 00:51:40 00:51:40 01:59
164 116 CARRASCO LLACER, JOSEP 30-39 masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:43 00:51:43 01:59
165 263 VILLORIA SANCHEZ, LOURDES 40-49 fem 8 C.N. CAMPO 00:51:47 00:51:47 01:59
166 312 RAMíREZ OVELAR, LUIS 40-49 masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:52 00:51:52 01:59
167 180 MOTILLA JUAN , MARIA JOSE 30-39 fem 5 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 00:51:58 00:51:58 01:59
168 231 FENOLLAR SASTRE, PACO 40-49 masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:04 00:52:04 02:00
169 282 MOYANO TUR, RAUL 40-49 masc 61 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:08 00:52:08 02:00
170 366 MANJAVACAS LÓPEZ-PINTOR, JOSÉ RAMÓN 50-59 masc 17 C.T. CRIPTANA 00:52:10 00:52:10 02:00
171 22 GARCÍA-CASARRUBIOS VILLAFRANCA, CRISTINA 15-19 fem 11 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:52:15 00:52:15 02:00
172 111 BOSCH GARCIA, ROGER 30-39 masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:15 00:52:15 02:00
173 198 198 0 00:52:19 00:52:19 02:00
174 281 GESSET, ERIC 40-49 masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:20 00:52:20 02:00
175 382 BLANCO MANZANARES , JESúS 60 o más masc 3 C.N. SUECA 00:52:24 00:52:24 02:00
176 59 CARBONELL VALENZUELA, FRANCISCO 20-29 masc 15 C.T. CD AVANT MONCADA 00:52:29 00:52:29 02:01
177 222 TURRIóN SáNCHEZ, JAIME 40-49 masc 63 TRIATLóN CLAVERíA MóSTOLES 00:52:43 00:52:43 02:01
178 342 DE NICOLáS RINCóN , JESúS 50-59 masc 18 C.A.T. PARQUESOL 00:52:48 00:52:48 02:01
179 339 RASERO PONFERRADA, MIGUEL 50-59 masc 19 ALCALA 8:30 00:52:51 00:52:51 02:01
180 330 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA 40-49 fem 9 NADOPATAS PATACONA-TRAVESSERS 00:53:04 00:53:04 02:02
181 372 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA 50-59 fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:06 00:53:06 02:02
182 166 SEGARRA SáNCHEZ, LEOPOLDO 30-39 masc 42 C.E.A. BETERA 00:53:10 00:53:10 02:02
183 324 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, ALFONSO 40-49 masc 64 TRAVESSERS 00:53:21 00:53:21 02:03
184 306 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO 40-49 masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:27 00:53:27 02:03
185 143 VICENS ESTRUCH, VICENTE 30-39 masc 43 TRIATLO GUADASSUAR 00:53:38 00:53:38 02:03
186 215 MORALES MARTIN VARES, JUAN 40-49 masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:40 00:53:40 02:03
187 101 MOLINA ESTELLES, JORGE 30-39 masc 44 EL PAROTET 00:53:45 00:53:45 02:04
188 336 AYLAGAS, RAFAEL 50-59 masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:48 00:53:48 02:04
189 320 GARBAYO GARCíA, IGNACIO 40-49 masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:49 00:53:49 02:04
190 216 FERNáNDEZ BALAGUER, ANTONINO 40-49 masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:52 00:53:52 02:04
191 74 OLMO MADRIGAL, MARIA 20-29 fem 5 C.N. MASTER TOMELLOSO 00:54:04 00:54:04 02:04
192 249 GICQUEL, JEAN PHILIPPE 40-49 masc 69 NIE GANDIA 00:54:08 00:54:08 02:04
193 251 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN 40-49 masc 70 G.R. REAL DE GANDIA 00:54:19 00:54:19 02:05
194 164 LLORET BALLESTER, CRISTIAN 30-39 masc 45 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:54:49 00:54:49 02:06
195 241 GADEA MORANT, ANDRES 40-49 masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:03 00:55:03 02:07
196 296 BORONAT CASANOVA, DOMéNEC 40-49 masc 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:06 00:55:06 02:07
197 205 CARRERA ARCE, ARTURO 40-49 masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:15 00:55:15 02:07
198 329 GONZALEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO 40-49 masc 74 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:55:33 00:55:33 02:08
199 204 VICENS ESTRUCH, OSCAR 40-49 masc 75 TRIATLO GUADASSUAR 00:55:40 00:55:40 02:08
200 225 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS 40-49 masc 76 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:55:49 00:55:49 02:08
201 220 BLANCH RAMON, JOSE 40-49 masc 77 C.N. SUECA 00:55:50 00:55:50 02:08
202 286 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO 40-49 masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:51 00:55:51 02:08
203 199 199 0 00:55:57 00:55:57 02:09
204 77 DIAZ-ROPERO DIAZ-PARREÑO, MARÍA 20-29 fem 6 C.N GIGANTES 00:57:31 00:57:31 02:12
205 80 MASIA PINA, ISABEL 20-29 fem 7 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 00:57:31 00:57:31 02:12
206 351 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA 50-59 fem 2 NADOPATAS PATACONA - MALILLA 00:57:32 00:57:32 02:12
207 391 GARCIA-MAURIñO, RAFAEL 60 o más masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:09 00:58:09 02:14
208 373 GARCíA-MAURIñO MúZQUIZ, JOSE ENRIQUE 50-59 masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:12 00:58:12 02:14
209 193 ALIAGA CASANOVA, AMPARO 30-39 fem 6 POBLATS MARíTIMS TRIATLó 00:58:16 00:58:16 02:14
210 132 REGUILLO VILENA, ALFONSO 30-39 masc 46 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:58:29 00:58:29 02:14
211 49 GARCíA NAVARRO, ENRIQUE 20-29 masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:44 00:58:44 02:15
212 266 AHUMADA, JOSE EDUARDO 40-49 masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:47 00:58:47 02:15
213 149 OLAYA VILA, ALVARO 30-39 masc 47 BESTIAS PARDAS 00:58:54 00:58:54 02:15
214 244 GONZALEZ PALAZUELOS, PEDRO JOSE 40-49 masc 80 NADOPATAS PATACONA-TRAVESSERS 00:58:56 00:58:56 02:16
215 344 ANDREU CHINER, AMPARO 50-59 fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:03 00:59:03 02:16
216 178 ALCOLADO PINTOR, MILAGROS 30-39 fem 7 C.N. CRIPTANA 00:59:10 00:59:10 02:16
217 265 PARRA ENGUIDANOS, JOSE MANUEL 40-49 masc 81 C.N. PISCIS MISLATA 00:59:27 00:59:27 02:17
218 148 GOMIS TORREGROSA, JUAN 30-39 masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:32 00:59:32 02:17
219 236 SEBASTIA ORDIñANA, JORGE 40-49 masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:37 00:59:37 02:17
220 192 HASSAN, JANINE 30-39 fem 8 CD MASKTRI 00:59:41 00:59:41 02:17
221 51 PLA JUST, MARCOS 20-29 masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:44 00:59:44 02:17
222 390 TORMO PÉREZ, EDUARDO 60 o más masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:03 01:01:03 02:20
223 182 MORANT ROIG, BEA 30-39 fem 9 TUTRIATLON.COM 01:01:51 01:01:51 02:22
224 147 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR 30-39 masc 49 TUTRIATLON.COM 01:01:54 01:01:54 02:22
225 346 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL 50-59 masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:18 01:02:18 02:23
226 377 PIQUER PEREZ, JOSE LUIS 60 o más masc 6 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 01:02:31 01:02:31 02:24
227 153 INIESTA CASTILLO, ANTONIO MARIA 30-39 masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:01 01:03:01 02:25
228 221 MEDINA ESCRIBANO, JUAN CARLOS 40-49 masc 83 C.N. GIGANTES 01:03:16 01:03:16 02:26
229 36 PERALES VILA, ALBA 15-19 fem 12 C.N. LA COSTERA 01:04:07 01:04:07 02:27
230 177 SALON LEON, ELENA 30-39 fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:19 01:04:19 02:28
231 131 MARTIN SERRANO CASARRUBIOS, JUAN CARLOS 30-39 masc 51 C.N. CRIPTANA 01:04:27 01:04:27 02:28
232 272 BLAS RODRÍGUEZ , MONICA 40-49 fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:45 01:04:45 02:29
233 374 FRANKE, KIRSTEN 50-59 fem 4 NIE GANDIA 01:04:46 01:04:46 02:29
234 395 395 0 01:04:57 01:04:57 02:29
235 379 BRONCANO BURDALO, LUCIANO 60 o más masc 7 C.N GIGANTES 01:05:33 01:05:33 02:31
236 239 SISCAR CERVERA , PEPA 40-49 fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:27 01:06:27 02:33
237 228 SORIANO REYES, CARLOS 40-49 masc 84 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:37 01:07:37 02:36
238 384 MORENO GARCIA, VALERIANO 60 o más masc 8 TEAM ONE 01:18:53 01:18:53 03:02