Clasificaciones XXII Travessia Perelló - Palmeres 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 115 GRAU MATOSES, MIQUEL Māster 2 masc 1 C.N. SUECA 00:35:09 00:35:09 01:24
2 249 MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior masc 1 C.N. LLIRIA 00:36:54 00:36:54 01:28
3 179 HERNANDEZ RUIZ, CESAR Māster 2 masc 2 TOP TEN 00:38:31 00:38:31 01:32
4 223 PORSET LLANTADA, EDUARDO Māster 4 masc 1 GALEA UR IREKIAK 00:38:53 00:38:53 01:33
5 97 MATEU LOZANO, JUAN Māster 1 masc 1 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:39:54 00:39:54 01:35
6 260 RICO INIESTA, ESTHER Absolut fem 1 C. BOQUERONES TEAM 00:39:55 00:39:55 01:35
7 86 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Junior masc 2 C.N. TURIS 00:40:08 00:40:08 01:36
8 171 LóPEZ IņIGUEZ , FERNANDO Māster 3 masc 1 3XVLC TRIATLON 00:40:11 00:40:11 01:36
9 279 VALDIVIA VILLANUEVA, ERIC Junior masc 3 C. N LLIRIA 00:40:12 00:40:12 01:36
10 156 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, ENRIQUE Māster 3 masc 2 ESTRIVALIS 00:40:13 00:40:13 01:36
11 207 ALCALA ORDOŅEZ, GERMAN Māster 2 masc 3 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ 00:40:15 00:40:15 01:36
12 246 MORENO SOTO, ROBERTO Māster 1 masc 2 3XVLC TRIATLON 00:40:16 00:40:16 01:36
13 163 BAKER, PHILLIP Māster 5 masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:19 00:40:19 01:36
14 197 NAVARRO VICENT, BRIGIDO Junior masc 4 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:40:39 00:40:39 01:37
15 263 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:39 00:40:39 01:37
16 308 SOLER RAMON, ROBERTO Māster 2 masc 4 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 00:41:00 00:41:00 01:38
17 96 FOS CORBERá, ANDREA Absolut fem 2 C.T. SUECA 00:41:47 00:41:47 01:40
18 187 CRESPO OJEDA, DAVID Absolut masc 1 SIRENAS CATARROJA 00:41:54 00:41:54 01:40
19 190 FURIO BELTRAN, ALVARO Māster 4 masc 2 LOS ERRANTES DEL MAR 00:42:07 00:42:07 01:41
20 176 PEIX MARCO, JOSE ANTONIO Māster 3 masc 4 CLUB NATACION VALLE DEL KAS BURJASS 00:42:07 00:42:07 01:41
21 193 GONZáLEZ GUTIéRREZ, DIEGO Junior masc 5 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:42:07 00:42:07 01:41
22 234 ROSALENY AZNAR, ARNAU Junior masc 6 TRIPUĮOL 00:42:08 00:42:08 01:41
23 311 MORANT ALAPONT, PAU MIHAI Absolut masc 2 C.T. SUECA 00:42:08 00:42:08 01:41
24 259 DE MIGUEL GONZALEZ, CAROLINA Māster 1 fem 1 ID ALZIRA 00:42:11 00:42:11 01:41
25 306 MONFERRER SALVADOR, HÉCTOR Māster 2 masc 5 C.N. VILA-REAL 00:42:11 00:42:11 01:41
26 135 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Māster 2 masc 6 C.N. SUECA 00:42:13 00:42:13 01:41
27 312 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Māster 3 fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:14 00:42:14 01:41
28 188 MARTíNEZ TORRES, SANTI Māster 1 masc 3 BIKING TúRIA 00:42:25 00:42:25 01:41
29 82 LACALLE MARQUINA, ABRAHAM Māster 1 masc 4 C.N. TURIS 00:42:29 00:42:29 01:41
30 227 FRANCéS CID, JUAN Māster 2 masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:29 00:42:29 01:41
31 200 GONZALEZ DE VEGA, PABLO Māster 2 masc 8 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:42:32 00:42:32 01:42
32 211 FERNANDEZ GARCIA, MIGUEL Māster 1 masc 5 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:42:32 00:42:32 01:42
33 314 BOLUFER VERCHER, JUAN Māster 3 masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:37 00:42:37 01:42
34 177 QUILES GUAITA, JESUS Absolut masc 3 CLUB TRIATLON HURACAN-HUMMER 00:43:01 00:43:01 01:43
35 112 OJEDA CALERO, LUIS Māster 4 masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:02 00:43:02 01:43
36 213 HELLIN CANO, JUAN CARLOS Māster 3 masc 6 C.N. SUECA 00:43:07 00:43:07 01:43
37 123 RAMIREZ CABO, LUCIA Absolut fem 3 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:43:11 00:43:11 01:43
38 245 DEL MORAL GIL, TOMAS Māster 2 masc 9 C.N. SUECA 00:43:12 00:43:12 01:43
39 106 LÓPEZ VALIENTE, CARMEN Māster 3 fem 2 REDOLAT TEAM 00:43:12 00:43:12 01:43
40 154 ESTIVALIS TORRENT, RAFA Māster 3 masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:14 00:43:14 01:43
41 98 BENAVENT OLIVER, ADRIā Māster 1 masc 6 XXXX 00:43:18 00:43:18 01:43
42 136 CARRASCO MEGIAS, CARLOS Māster 3 masc 8 C.N. SUECA 00:43:39 00:43:39 01:44
43 116 BASTIDA MAGRANER, JOSE Māster 2 masc 10 CLUB DE TRIATLON TRICULPELAT 00:43:40 00:43:40 01:44
44 138 CEBOLLA PASTOR, VICTOR Junior masc 7 C.N. SUECA 00:43:59 00:43:59 01:45
45 107 SANCHIS, JOSE VICENTE Māster 2 masc 11 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 00:44:03 00:44:03 01:45
46 275 CABEZA FELIP, VICENT Absolut masc 4 C.T. SUECA 00:44:05 00:44:05 01:45
47 243 ALCAŅIZ CLARI, CRISTIAN Māster 2 masc 12 C.N. SUECA 00:44:20 00:44:20 01:46
48 215 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Māster 2 masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:39 00:44:39 01:47
49 117 SANFéLIX JUNCOS, GABRIEL DEMIAN Māster 1 masc 7 TRAVESSERS 00:44:42 00:44:42 01:47
50 299 CASAUDOUMECQ, SERGIO Māster 2 masc 14 C.N. VEXES-LO 00:44:52 00:44:52 01:47
51 317 MAYOR CASTILLO, PERE Māster 1 masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:55 00:44:55 01:47
52 144 MINGUEZ CUENCA, GUILLERMO Māster 2 masc 15 TRIESPORT BENIFAIO 00:44:55 00:44:55 01:47
53 305 JARA VERA, VICENTE Māster 3 masc 9 365RIDER 00:44:58 00:44:58 01:47
54 258 CALVO FERNANDEZ, PABLO Māster 2 masc 16 ID ALZIRA 00:45:01 00:45:01 01:48
55 270 POYO PENELLA, NEUS Junior fem 1 C.N. PICASSENT 00:45:02 00:45:02 01:48
56 192 MOCHOLI BONAFONT, CARLOS Māster 3 masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:07 01:48
57 222 SEBASTIá MUņOZ, ALFONSO Māster 2 masc 17 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ 00:45:24 00:45:24 01:48
58 251 HARO MARTí, JOAQUíN Māster 2 masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:37 00:45:37 01:49
59 111 FERRER LARRODE, SARA EVA Māster 3 fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:41 00:45:41 01:49
60 94 CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE Māster 1 masc 9 C.N. SUECA 00:45:53 00:45:53 01:50
61 225 TOLEDO HINAREJOS, MARTA Absolut fem 4 MáSTER UPV 00:45:57 00:45:57 01:50
62 157 MARTINEZ RAMOS, MARISA Absolut fem 5 SIRENAS CATARROJA 00:45:58 00:45:58 01:50
63 219 GRAU JIMéNEZ, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc 19 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:46:06 00:46:06 01:50
64 206 LOZANO, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc 20 CE SAMARUCS VALENCIA 00:46:14 00:46:14 01:50
65 266 GARCIA I PONS, AGUSTÍ Māster 3 masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:29 00:46:29 01:51
66 172 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, AURELIO Māster 1 masc 10 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 00:46:52 00:46:52 01:52
67 173 HERRERAS LóPEZ, LAURA Absolut fem 6 MáSTER UPV 00:47:00 00:47:00 01:52
68 316 FUERTES, JUAN CARLOS Māster 4 masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:16 00:47:16 01:53
69 198 TENLLADO PEREA, RAFAEL Māster 5 masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:16 00:47:16 01:53
70 110 ANDREU MELIA, VICENTE Māster 2 masc 21 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:47:16 00:47:16 01:53
71 132 CHARDI TORRENT, RAFAEL Māster 3 masc 12 C.A. SAMARUC 00:47:32 00:47:32 01:54
72 204 MONTESINOS RAMIREZ, FRANCISCO J Māster 3 masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:40 00:47:40 01:54
73 150 TORRES ARACIL, CARLOS Junior masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:45 00:47:45 01:54
74 209 PUENTE VALERO, JORGE Māster 1 masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:50 00:47:50 01:54
75 89 BAU CASTRO, SERGIO Māster 1 masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:54 00:47:54 01:54
76 235 GINER SAN LORENZO, JOSEP VICENT Māster 2 masc 22 C.N. SUECA 00:47:57 00:47:57 01:55
77 195 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO Māster 4 masc 5 PISCINA ALBORAYA 00:47:57 00:47:57 01:55
78 183 CEBOLLA PARDO, ĀLEX Junior masc 9 C.T. SUECA 00:48:03 00:48:03 01:55
79 276 REQUENA GARCIA , ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc 23 365RIDER 00:48:08 00:48:08 01:55
80 186 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, ALFONSO Māster 3 masc 14 TRAVESSERS 00:48:09 00:48:09 01:55
81 248 GRANELL RUIZ, ALFONSO Māster 2 masc 24 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:48:11 00:48:11 01:55
82 247 GRAU DEL VALLE, PABLO Māster 1 masc 13 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:48:11 00:48:11 01:55
83 242 PERAMOS GUIJARRO, TONI Māster 3 masc 15 TRIPAROTET 00:48:12 00:48:12 01:55
84 224 DOMINGO INHIESTO, MIREN AGURTZANE Māster 4 fem 1 GALEA UR IREKIAK 00:48:19 00:48:19 01:55
85 128 LOPEZ BRIZ, MANUEL Māster 2 masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:21 00:48:21 01:56
86 292 BAIXAULI PEREZ , VICENTE Māster 2 masc 26 PIES TAJAOS 00:48:32 00:48:32 01:56
87 214 GUILLéN DOMíNGUEZ, MARISA Māster 3 fem 4 3XVLC TRIATLON 00:48:33 00:48:33 01:56
88 137 CEBOLLA PASTOR, CARMEN Junior fem 2 C.N. SUECA 00:48:33 00:48:33 01:56
89 180 PONS VALDEPEŅAS, JEAN PIERRE Māster 3 masc 16 NATACIO FORTALENY 00:48:33 00:48:33 01:56
90 230 MAS BOLUFER, DAVID Māster 3 masc 17 ORCA TEAM 00:48:44 00:48:44 01:56
91 133 PIQUER, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:45 00:48:45 01:57
92 216 VALERO CRUZA , VIRGILIO Māster 2 masc 27 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 00:48:47 00:48:47 01:57
93 162 RODERO ASTABURUAGA, DAVID Māster 3 masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:54 00:48:54 01:57
94 284 MASCARELL SANCHEZ, NOELIA Māster 2 fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:00 00:49:00 01:57
95 283 SALINAS ROYAN, JAVIER Māster 2 masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:09 00:49:09 01:57
96 152 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Māster 3 masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:12 00:49:12 01:58
97 210 GALLACH TUDELA, CRISTINA Māster 1 fem 2 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:49:15 00:49:15 01:58
98 244 SOLER ESTEVE, DAVID Māster 2 masc 29 3XVLC TRIATLON 00:49:16 00:49:16 01:58
99 257 GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO Māster 3 masc 21 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 00:49:17 00:49:17 01:58
100 218 CHOVER, RUBEN Māster 3 masc 22 TRIATLO C.A LA VALLDIGNA 00:49:23 00:49:23 01:58
101 293 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Māster 4 masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:40 00:49:40 01:59
102 167 ARLANDIS, EMILIO J Māster 3 masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:43 00:49:43 01:59
103 296 FOS CLAVER, PASCUAL Māster 1 masc 14 C.N. SUECA 00:49:45 00:49:45 01:59
104 264 MOYANO TUR, RAüL Māster 3 masc 24 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:27 00:50:27 02:01
105 99 VILLALBA SALVADOR, JOSE MARCOS Māster 3 masc 25 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:50:42 00:50:42 02:01
106 268 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Māster 2 masc 30 C.N. MALILLA 00:50:52 00:50:52 02:02
107 271 VIEL VAZQUEZ, MIGUEL Junior masc 10 C.N. SUECA 00:51:05 00:51:05 02:02
108 109 UREņA POLACHE, JOAQUíN Māster 4 masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:22 00:51:22 02:03
109 277 MUņOZ MARTINEZ, SERGIO Māster 3 masc 26 C.N. SUECA 00:51:24 00:51:24 02:03
110 313 JEREZ PEREZ, JUANJO Māster 2 masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:25 00:51:25 02:03
111 85 CERVERA GARCíA, LOLES Māster 3 fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:41 00:51:41 02:04
112 81 LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, FRANCISCO Māster 3 masc 27 TRAVESSERS 00:51:44 00:51:44 02:04
113 126 ROYO PEREZ, JOSVI Māster 4 masc 8 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:51:49 00:51:49 02:04
114 256 RAMIREZ MONZON, LEONCIO RAMIREZ Māster 3 masc 28 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY 00:52:01 00:52:01 02:04
115 148 ROMERO RAMIREZ, JAVIER Māster 3 masc 29 C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU 00:52:03 00:52:03 02:04
116 134 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Māster 3 masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:09 00:52:09 02:05
117 91 BAU CASTRO, ISABEL Absolut fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:10 00:52:10 02:05
118 217 IBIZA MARCO, EVA MARIA Māster 2 fem 2 C.N. SUECA 00:52:13 00:52:13 02:05
119 196 GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA Absolut fem 8 PISCINA ALBORAYA 00:52:13 00:52:13 02:05
120 189 SANCHIS FUSTER, AGUSTíN Māster 3 masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:16 00:52:16 02:05
121 181 PEREZ DE LAS HERAS, JUAN CARLOS Māster 2 masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:18 00:52:18 02:05
122 73 SANMARTíN FITA, MARIA PILAR Māster 3 fem 6 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:52:20 00:52:20 02:05
123 131 FALCO SISTERNES, VIRGINIA Māster 2 fem 3 C.N. SUECA 00:52:23 00:52:23 02:05
124 129 ALANDETE GRANELL, MANUEL Māster 4 masc 9 CAGUERA DE BOU 00:52:32 00:52:32 02:06
125 139 HUERTA MESEGUER, CARLES Junior masc 11 C.N. SUECA 00:52:32 00:52:32 02:06
126 238 MOTILLA JUAN, MARIA JOSE Māster 2 fem 4 TRICARLET 10 ANIVERSARI 00:52:32 00:52:32 02:06
127 93 COLECHá BELTRáN, RAFAEL Māster 3 masc 32 C.C. PEUS QUETS 00:52:33 00:52:33 02:06
128 159 GóMEZ LORCA, JESUS Māster 2 masc 33 REDOLAT TRI 00:52:36 00:52:36 02:06
129 288 ABAD CARCELEN, CARLOS Māster 2 masc 34 365RIDER 00:52:42 00:52:42 02:06
130 184 RODENAS CORTES, JAVIER Māster 4 masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:44 00:52:44 02:06
131 233 MARS VIDAL, DAVID Māster 1 masc 15 CLUB ORCA TEAM 00:52:45 00:52:45 02:06
132 250 SOLER ESTEVE, VICENTE Māster 2 masc 35 3XVLC TRIATLON 00:52:46 00:52:46 02:06
133 125 CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Māster 2 fem 5 VON-HIPPEL LINDAU 00:52:52 00:52:52 02:06
134 90 BAU CASTRO, EVA MARíA Absolut fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:57 00:52:57 02:07
135 287 MARTÍNEZ DELGADO, VICETE Māster 1 masc 16 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:53:16 00:53:16 02:07
136 87 SANCHEZ GARCIA, MARIA Junior fem 3 C.N. TURIS 00:53:25 00:53:25 02:08
137 301 MAGRANER PONS, SALVADOR Māster 4 masc 11 LA RABOSA 00:53:25 00:53:25 02:08
138 149 NAVAS SáEZ, MŠ CARMEN Māster 2 fem 6 C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU 00:53:35 00:53:35 02:08
139 307 GONZáLEZ ARAGONéS, ANA Māster 2 fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:35 00:53:35 02:08
140 191 BAS HERAS, DIEGO Māster 2 masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:36 00:53:36 02:08
141 232 PéREZ GARCíA, JOSé MIGUEL Māster 2 masc 37 CLUB TRIATLON SAMBURIEL 00:53:36 00:53:36 02:08
142 231 MONCHO BAIXAULI, VICTOR MANUEL Māster 3 masc 33 ORCA TEAM 00:53:46 00:53:46 02:09
143 164 NEBOT SANCHIS, VICENT Māster 5 masc 3 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:53:50 00:53:50 02:09
144 300 BERBEGALL BELTRáN, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc 38 CDUPV TRIATLó 00:53:51 00:53:51 02:09
145 75 RUIZ NAVARRO, RAFAEL Māster 4 masc 12 TRAVESSERS 00:53:57 00:53:57 02:09
146 95 BELTRáN ALBEROLA, GERARDO Māster 3 masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:02 00:54:02 02:09
147 92 ANDRES ARRUE, OSCAR Māster 2 masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:06 00:54:06 02:09
148 280 RODRíGUEZ MARTíNEZ, JOSé MARíA Māster 3 masc 35 TíO LA VARA 00:54:13 00:54:13 02:10
149 262 PASTOR CARBONELL, ROBERTO Māster 1 masc 17 ORCA TEAM 00:54:36 00:54:36 02:11
150 229 HERAS MELIA, JOSE Māster 1 masc 18 ORCA TEAM 00:54:36 00:54:36 02:11
151 281 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO Māster 2 masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:37 00:54:37 02:11
152 141 SANCHEZ GARCíA, ADELINA Māster 4 fem 2 C.N. TURIS 00:54:48 00:54:48 02:11
153 194 HERRERO APARICIO, RICARDO Māster 3 masc 36 TRAVESSERS 00:54:50 00:54:50 02:11
154 212 SALVADOR ARTOLA, DAMIáN Māster 3 masc 37 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:54:52 00:54:52 02:11
155 88 MIRALLES SANCHEZ, VICENT Māster 4 masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:53 00:54:53 02:11
156 105 LLEDó PASTOR, PIO Absolut masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:55 00:54:55 02:11
157 168 ACEDO CHAVES, ALFONSO Māster 3 masc 38 TRAVESSERS 00:55:04 00:55:04 02:12
158 122 ANDREU CHINER, AMPARO Māster 4 fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:09 00:55:09 02:12
159 302 VIŅOLES NADAL, MARIA Junior fem 4 C.N. SUECA 00:56:21 00:56:21 02:15
160 303 SAPIŅA TAMARIT, LAURA Junior fem 5 C.N. SUECA 00:56:23 00:56:23 02:15
161 254 SELLES SOLER, JOSE MANUEL Māster 3 masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:25 00:56:25 02:15
162 228 VISTóS ALIAGA, ALBERTO Absolut masc 6 CDUPV TRIATLó 00:56:27 00:56:27 02:15
163 239 NúņEZ GARCíA, JORGE Māster 4 masc 14 UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA 00:56:31 00:56:31 02:15
164 79 SERRANO BRAVO, ALBERTO Māster 2 masc 41 TRIATLON LO COST LEGANES 00:56:42 00:56:42 02:16
165 220 RIBERA OSCA, JOSE PASCUAL Māster 4 masc 15 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:56:51 00:56:51 02:16
166 175 BENACHES MONTORO, SERGIO JOSÉ Māster 3 masc 40 C.A. SAMARUC 00:57:02 00:57:02 02:16
167 147 GARCIA FERRER, FERRAN VICENT Māster 4 masc 16 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:57:09 00:57:09 02:17
168 240 CHINER PEIRO, ROSA MARIA Absolut fem 10 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:57:18 00:57:18 02:17
169 178 ALAPONT FERRI, BRIGI Māster 3 fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:51 00:57:51 02:18
170 169 ENCARNACIóN MARTíNEZ , DIEGO Māster 1 masc 19 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:58:09 00:58:09 02:19
171 170 CAMBRA LóPEZ , CARMEN Māster 1 fem 3 C.T. POBLATS MARITIMS 00:58:09 00:58:09 02:19
172 174 MONZONIS ESTARELLES, MIGUEL Māster 4 masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:19 00:58:19 02:19
173 80 BAņULS SENDRA, MANUEL Māster 4 masc 18 CLIMATURIA 00:58:33 00:58:33 02:20
174 295 FERRER NOGUERA, EMILI Māster 2 masc 42 CLUB TRIATLO ALZIRA 00:58:35 00:58:35 02:20
175 118 CONTELL GARCÍA, JOSé ENRIQUE Māster 5 masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:39 00:58:39 02:20
176 201 TENA BENAGES , JESúS Māster 2 masc 43 TRAVESSERS 00:58:39 00:58:39 02:20
177 165 LUIS CUESTA, ANGEL Māster 4 masc 19 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:58:40 00:58:40 02:20
178 121 BELLO GARCI, JOSE JUAN Māster 2 masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:46 00:58:46 02:21
179 289 PEREZ FERRER, FRAN Māster 1 masc 20 FESTIPOWERS 00:58:47 00:58:47 02:21
180 252 DAVID BOTET, PABLO Māster 2 masc 45 3XVLC TRIATLON 00:58:54 00:58:54 02:21
181 160 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Māster 4 fem 4 C.N. MALILLA 00:58:57 00:58:57 02:21
182 309 DE FEZ SILLA, VICENTE Māster 3 masc 41 NO 00:58:57 00:58:57 02:21
183 161 JAVALOYAS HERRERO, TOMáS Māster 1 masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:57 00:58:57 02:21
184 237 SOLER PARRA, JAIME Māster 2 masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:59 00:58:59 02:21
185 140 MILLáN FORTEA, HELENA Māster 2 fem 8 C.N. TURIS 00:59:04 00:59:04 02:21
186 146 HUEMES ARROYO, JEZABEL Māster 1 fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:06 00:59:06 02:21
187 286 ORTI ISONA, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster 3 masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:16 00:59:16 02:22
188 310 ROGER MORA, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:19 00:59:19 02:22
189 101 NAVARRO RAMóN, JOSE Māster 5 masc 5 TRIVOLTORS ALCāSSER 00:59:23 00:59:23 02:22
190 120 GIL PALLARES, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 4 masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:27 00:59:27 02:22
191 83 ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 2 masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:28 00:59:28 02:22
192 278 FERRI VERA, JOSE IVAN Māster 2 masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:31 00:59:31 02:22
193 273 BERNABEU GISBERT , CONCEPCIóN Māster 3 fem 8 C.D. FINISHER 01:00:45 01:00:45 02:25
194 202 PARRA BARBERO, ISABEL Māster 3 fem 9 TRAVESSERS 01:01:04 01:01:04 02:26
195 294 CARPIO MAņEZ, JOSE VICENTE Māster 3 masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:08 01:01:08 02:26
196 182 LLEDO FERRAGUT, LOURDES Māster 3 fem 10 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:01:58 01:01:58 02:28
197 130 JORDáN IBARRA, CARLOS Māster 2 masc 50 C.A. SAMARUC 01:02:10 01:02:10 02:29
198 221 FERRER MENDOZA, MARIA Absolut fem 11 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ 01:02:22 01:02:22 02:29
199 158 QUILEZ ARMENTEROS, FCO. ALBERTO Māster 1 masc 22 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESÍ 01:02:33 01:02:33 02:30
200 127 SIFRE ARTAL, MILAGROS Māster 5 fem 1 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:03:02 01:03:02 02:31
201 108 CARBó FOS, LUISA Māster 3 fem 11 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:03:12 01:03:12 02:31
202 151 LLEDó SAPIņA, PERE Māster 5 masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:53 01:03:53 02:33
203 74 SANMARTíN FITA, JESúS Māster 3 masc 44 NADOPATAS PATACONA 01:04:03 01:04:03 02:33
204 304 BALDOVÍ RODA, JOAN Māster 5 masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:38 01:04:38 02:35
205 153 MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ, JOSE JOAQUIN Māster 2 masc 51 REDOLAT TRI 01:04:40 01:04:40 02:35
206 102 VILA ANGEL, PEPE Māster 5 masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:52 01:04:52 02:35
207 155 CHAQUéS OJEDA, JOSEP Absolut masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:52 01:04:52 02:35
208 142 SAVALLS SANFELIX, CARMEN Māster 2 fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:52 01:04:52 02:35
209 297 GARCIA PEREZ, ROSA Māster 4 fem 5 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:05:07 01:05:07 02:36
210 298 PEREZ ESCRIVA, TONI Māster 4 masc 21 PENYA CICLISTA SUECA 01:05:07 01:05:07 02:36
211 269 FERRUS PEREZ, PILAR Māster 3 fem 12 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:05:08 01:05:08 02:36
212 100 GIL MARTINEZ, JOSE Māster 5 masc 9 TRIVOLTORS ALCāSSER 01:05:22 01:05:22 02:36
213 261 DAVID BOTET, MAPI Māster 1 fem 5 3XVLC TRIATLON 01:05:23 01:05:23 02:36
214 265 SáNCHEZ TORMO, MANUEL Māster 4 masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:00 01:06:00 02:38
215 315 SANCHEZ, JOSE Māster 2 masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:01 01:06:01 02:38
216 124 NAVARRO NAVARRO , AMPARO Māster 4 fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:06:28 01:06:28 02:39
217 241 ROJAS GRANERO, MERCHE Māster 2 fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:07:04 01:07:04 02:40
218 113 TORRES GUEROLA, BáRBARA Māster 1 fem 6 MáSTER UPV 01:08:23 01:08:23 02:44