Clasificaciones X "Corre de Nit" Cursa Platja Bellreguard-Guardamar


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 320 POUS PEREZ, JUANRA VeterÓ A masc 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:12:35 00:24:20 00:24:21 3:20
2 247 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:12:43 00:24:31 00:24:31 3:21
3 136 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI VeterÓ A masc 2 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:12:43 00:24:39 00:24:39 3:22
4 215 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS VeterÓ A masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:12:43 00:24:40 00:24:40 3:22
5 38 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 4 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:12:59 00:25:13 00:25:14 3:27
6 96 GARRIGUES MONLEON, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 5 RIBERFIRE&RICKYESPORTEM 00:12:48 00:25:17 00:25:18 3:27
7 248 DÝAZ FERNßNDEZ , JOSE MANUEL Senior masc 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:12:59 00:25:30 00:25:30 3:29
8 69 GARCIA GORRITA, TOMAS Junior masc 1 REAL DE GANDÝA C.F. 00:13:09 00:25:47 00:25:47 3:31
9 254 BRINES DONET, JORGE VeterÓ A masc 6 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:13:09 00:25:47 00:25:48 3:32
10 99 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI VeterÓ A masc 7 BETELGEUX S.L 00:13:10 00:25:59 00:25:59 3:33
11 305 VIVO GONZALEZ, JUAN Senior masc 3 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:13:09 00:26:00 00:26:01 3:33
12 216 SORIA LLORCA, ENRIQUE VeterÓ B masc 1 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:13:13 00:26:03 00:26:04 3:34
13 221 MI˝ANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior masc 4 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:13:12 00:26:13 00:26:14 3:35
14 131 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS VeterÓ A masc 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:13:27 00:26:20 00:26:20 3:36
15 262 AZORIN SßNCHEZ , JOSE MANUEL Senior masc 5 EGYPTIAN RACERS 00:13:25 00:26:24 00:26:26 3:37
16 289 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO VeterÓ A masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:13:25 00:26:29 00:26:30 3:37
17 357 FERREYRA, CRISTIAN 0 00:13:41 00:26:41 00:26:41 3:39
18 293 SISCAR BAY, CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 2 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:13:43 00:26:54 00:26:56 3:41
19 178 ZADOWOZNIZ, GERMAN VeterÓ A masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:13:44 00:27:00 00:27:01 3:42
20 83 MAS CLOQUELL, IVAN Senior masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:13:41 00:27:02 00:27:02 3:42
21 195 LLINARES GERMßN, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 11 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:14:09 00:27:05 00:27:05 3:42
22 250 FERRAIRO ESCRIVA, DAVID VeterÓ B masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:14:03 00:27:11 00:27:13 3:43
23 201 PEREZ, ANDRES VeterÓ B masc 4 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:13:47 00:27:23 00:27:27 3:45
24 108 ASCˇ ARMENGOL , HILDE VeterÓ A masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:14:21 00:27:30 00:27:33 3:46
25 245 MORAN , YORDIEL Senior masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:14:01 00:27:31 00:27:34 3:46
26 345 LOPEZ FERRERES, VICENT 0 00:14:48 00:27:29 00:27:35 3:46
27 330 BLASCO MOLIO, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 13 MUDANZAS SAFOR 00:14:03 00:27:37 00:27:40 3:47
28 260 AREVALILLO HERRßEZ, ROBERTO VeterÓ A masc 14 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 00:14:05 00:27:44 00:27:45 3:48
29 84 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN VeterÓ A masc 15 C.C. XERACO 00:14:09 00:27:47 00:27:50 3:48
30 28 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior masc 8 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:14:05 00:27:51 00:27:52 3:49
31 210 MOMPO UBEDA, JAUME VeterÓ A masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:14:24 00:27:59 00:28:02 3:50
32 266 FERRER CORTELL, BORJA Senior masc 9 SRTEAM - KALENJI 00:14:12 00:28:05 00:28:07 3:51
33 81 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ B masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:14:12 00:28:11 00:28:13 3:51
34 278 LIZCANO S┴EZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A masc 17 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA 00:14:37 00:28:14 00:28:16 3:52
35 75 CREMADES BARROS, XIMO VeterÓ A masc 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:14:37 00:28:14 00:28:17 3:52
36 301 LARA, RAUL VeterÓ A masc 19 C.A. ONDARA 00:14:28 00:28:20 00:28:23 3:53
37 165 COLOMER PEREZ, JONATHAN Junior masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:14:17 00:28:22 00:28:26 3:53
38 153 BAS MORA, MICHEL Junior masc 3 AGAZIO MOTORS & DOLCE VITA 00:15:00 00:28:27 00:28:29 3:54
39 294 VALLS EGIDO, HECTOR VeterÓ A masc 20 EGYPTIAN RACERS 00:14:49 00:28:29 00:28:31 3:54
40 53 LˇPEZ REYES, JOAQUÝN VeterÓ A masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:14:19 00:28:43 00:28:45 3:56
41 359 GOMEZ JUAN, ROBERTO 0 00:15:00 00:28:45 00:28:45 3:56
42 161 MONCHO AUSINA, FRANCESC Senior masc 10 C.A. BERNIA 00:14:49 00:28:45 00:28:48 3:56
43 107 VIDAL PALOMARES, JUAN RAMˇN VeterÓ B masc 6 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:14:31 00:28:47 00:28:48 3:56
44 134 PUIG GARCIA, JESUS Senior masc 11 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:14:42 00:29:02 00:29:05 3:59
45 291 GARC═A SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 22 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:15:06 00:29:02 00:29:08 3:59
46 116 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID VeterÓ A masc 23 C.A. CAMETES 00:14:55 00:29:08 00:29:11 3:59
47 273 PINO CALVO , LUIS VeterÓ B masc 7 CORRE CORRE Q NO LLEGO 00:15:01 00:29:05 00:29:12 4:00
48 249 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, PEDRO VeterÓ A masc 24 ESPORTS COLAU 00:14:06 00:29:17 00:29:22 4:01
49 152 BAS VIVES, DIDIER VeterÓ B masc 8 AGAZIO MOTORS & DOLCE VITA 00:15:11 00:29:38 00:29:41 4:04
50 298 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 25 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:05 00:29:52 00:29:55 4:05
51 182 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL VeterÓ A masc 26 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:15:15 00:29:57 00:30:01 4:06
52 173 FERRER MOLIË, FRAN VeterÓ A masc 27 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:15:29 00:30:07 00:30:14 4:08
53 281 MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE Senior masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:52 00:30:08 00:30:18 4:09
54 20 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:15:44 00:30:14 00:30:20 4:09
55 130 VALERO, SILVIA VeterÓ A fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:15:31 00:30:19 00:30:22 4:09
56 8 BENITO VOCES, IVßN Senior masc 13 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:15:31 00:30:22 00:30:23 4:09
57 323 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND VeterÓ B masc 10 SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:15:29 00:30:21 00:30:24 4:09
58 307 HERNANDEZ BELDA, ALEIX VeterÓ B masc 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:15:31 00:30:21 00:30:24 4:09
59 233 BONET MORANT, JUAN VeterÓ A masc 28 C. DE TENIS OLIVA 00:15:50 00:30:35 00:30:38 4:11
60 4 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior masc 14 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:15:33 00:30:37 00:30:39 4:12
61 352 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS 0 00:15:30 00:30:40 00:30:40 4:12
62 353 SERISOLA PERO, MONICA 0 00:19:48 00:30:40 00:30:40 4:12
63 290 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN VeterÓ A masc 29 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:15:43 00:30:38 00:30:43 4:12
64 155 CLOQUELL SERRA, MOISÚS VeterÓ A masc 30 C.C. XERACO 00:15:48 00:30:41 00:30:45 4:12
65 112 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 31 C.C. XERACO 00:15:49 00:30:40 00:30:47 4:13
66 325 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN VeterÓ A masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:15:33 00:30:53 00:30:54 4:14
67 114 CUETO CEJAR, CUETO CEJAR VeterÓ A masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:20 00:30:55 00:31:10 4:16
68 66 GARCIA CARDˇS , JAUME VeterÓ A masc 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:05 00:31:13 00:31:19 4:17
69 284 CARDETE ROIG, MONICA VeterÓ B fem 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:47 00:31:20 00:31:26 4:18
70 50 BRACO ROMERO, JESUS VeterÓ A masc 35 C.C. EL GARBI 00:16:13 00:31:18 00:31:27 4:18
71 113 BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 36 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:16:06 00:31:26 00:31:28 4:18
72 285 MU˝OZ VICEDO, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ B masc 12 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:15:43 00:31:25 00:31:30 4:18
73 121 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior masc 15 SPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:16:34 00:31:21 00:31:30 4:19
74 180 SANROSENDO , NACHO VeterÓ A masc 37 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:16:11 00:31:29 00:31:35 4:19
75 26 VAĐO SANZ, IGNACIO VeterÓ B masc 13 ACTIVARUNNERS 00:16:00 00:31:32 00:31:36 4:19
76 150 MENGUAL PEDRO, TOMÓS Senior masc 16 C.A. GATA 00:16:37 00:31:16 00:31:38 4:20
77 151 MONFORT MULET, VICENTE Senior masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:16:38 00:31:17 00:31:39 4:20
78 40 SELLENS BORREDA, PACO Senior masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:54 00:31:33 00:31:40 4:20
79 27 GREGORI GARCIA, VICENT Senior masc 19 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:16:06 00:31:45 00:31:49 4:21
80 127 FURIO SANCHIS, CASIMIR VeterÓ A masc 38 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:16:31 00:31:46 00:31:55 4:22
81 324 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI VeterÓ A masc 39 C.E QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:16:43 00:31:43 00:31:58 4:22
82 302 GREGORI BERTOMEU, ISABEL VeterÓ A fem 2 CORRIOL 00:16:36 00:32:00 00:32:03 4:23
83 327 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSÚ RAMON Senior masc 20 TRIATLˇN CORRIOL 00:16:36 00:32:02 00:32:04 4:23
84 308 CALATAYUD SEMPER, CARLES Senior masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:12 00:32:03 00:32:07 4:24
85 229 PEIRˇ MI˝ANA, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 14 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:16:32 00:32:04 00:32:10 4:24
86 65 SOUSA FERNßNDEZ , JUAN FRANCISCO VeterÓ A masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:53 00:31:50 00:32:16 4:25
87 162 LˇPEZ TOMÓS, ERIC Junior masc 4 C.A. BŔLGIDA 00:16:51 00:31:58 00:32:16 4:25
88 224 IBA˝EZ MASCARELL, VICENTE Senior masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:16:42 00:32:12 00:32:18 4:25
89 141 FRASQUET GISBERT, CAROLINA VeterÓ A fem 3 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:16:40 00:32:14 00:32:18 4:25
90 111 BENEYTO PASCUAL, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:29 00:32:14 00:32:19 4:25
91 139 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VeterÓ A fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:15:57 00:32:22 00:32:23 4:26
92 225 CABANILLES SIGNES , MARINA VeterÓ B fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:27 00:32:22 00:32:24 4:26
93 45 ESTRUGO ALMI˝ANA, JOSEP Senior masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:08 00:32:18 00:32:27 4:26
94 242 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VeterÓ B masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:16:38 00:32:25 00:32:33 4:27
95 154 PASTOR SOLBES, LUIS Junior masc 5 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:16:41 00:32:28 00:32:34 4:27
96 102 MI˝ANA VIDAL, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 42 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:16:50 00:32:27 00:32:39 4:28
97 77 BERNABE, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 43 C.C. EL GARBI 00:16:57 00:32:36 00:32:44 4:29
98 21 BONO SANZ, CRISTINA Senior fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:18 00:32:46 00:32:50 4:29
99 22 SANCHO SANZ, SALVADOR VeterÓ A masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:19 00:32:45 00:32:50 4:29
100 157 REQUENA RAMÝREZ , JAVI VeterÓ A masc 45 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:16:40 00:32:48 00:32:52 4:30
101 10 FERRER BALAGUER, JAVIER VeterÓ A masc 46 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:16:33 00:33:04 00:33:06 4:32
102 70 MAHIQUES OLTRA, AXEL Senior masc 24 REAL DE GANDIA C.F 00:17:13 00:33:01 00:33:10 4:32
103 246 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO VeterÓ A masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:39 00:33:08 00:33:17 4:33
104 209 PEREZ CABAĐERO, BEATRIZ Senior fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:59 00:33:17 00:33:25 4:34
105 117 MAĐË SIGALAT, JAVIER VeterÓ C masc 1 C.C. EL GARBI 00:16:52 00:33:19 00:33:26 4:34
106 251 PERALES PERELLO , SUNI VeterÓ B fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:17:14 00:33:24 00:33:29 4:35
107 269 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO VeterÓ B masc 16 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:17:27 00:33:08 00:33:29 4:35
108 184 ROSSAGE GISBERT, NICO VeterÓ A masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:16:49 00:33:28 00:33:39 4:36
109 128 PAYß SANCHEZ, ISRAEL VeterÓ A masc 49 ELENKO 00:16:48 00:33:29 00:33:39 4:36
110 351 PEIRO JORDA, J.LUIS 0 00:17:23 00:33:41 00:33:41 4:36
111 85 IBß˝EZ NAVARRO, GONZALO VeterÓ A masc 50 RUNNERS FARTERA 00:17:39 00:33:26 00:33:42 4:37
112 30 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:24 00:33:38 00:33:48 4:37
113 126 MI˝ANA GINER, VICENTE JOSÚ VeterÓ C masc 2 C.A. CALYGAT.COM 00:16:58 00:33:44 00:33:48 4:37
114 253 MORENO MARÝ , DANIEL VeterÓ B masc 17 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:17:28 00:33:45 00:33:50 4:38
115 338 ESTORNELL MARÝ , SALVA VeterÓ A masc 52 C. A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:17:29 00:33:45 00:33:51 4:38
116 190 GINER CAMARENA, JUAN JOSE VeterÓ A masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:17:27 00:33:44 00:33:52 4:38
117 355 VALENCIA VALVERDE, LUIS 0 00:17:31 00:33:52 00:33:52 4:38
118 192 GINER ROMERO, TATIANA VeterÓ A fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:17:27 00:33:46 00:33:53 4:38
119 356 EHLE, SUSI 0 00:17:14 00:33:53 00:33:53 4:38
120 335 TARRAZONA CASTELLO, ERIC Junior masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:09 00:33:51 00:33:57 4:39
121 122 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR VeterÓ A masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:17:04 00:33:51 00:34:03 4:39
122 179 ALGORA, JULIO VeterÓ A masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:14 00:34:00 00:34:05 4:40
123 90 PEIRO TODOLI, SALVADOR Junior masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:18:23 00:33:58 00:34:10 4:40
124 227 SANCHIS CASTELLË, JOAN VeterÓ A masc 56 C.C. XERACO 00:17:46 00:34:07 00:34:16 4:41
125 9 VIDAL BENAVENT, JAIME Senior masc 25 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:17:04 00:34:16 00:34:19 4:42
126 243 SAPIĐA CLAR, PAU VeterÓ A masc 57 MOND˙VER TRAIL 00:17:46 00:34:12 00:34:21 4:42
127 244 FERRAIRO FERRER, SARA Senior fem 3 MOND˙VER TRAIL 00:17:47 00:34:14 00:34:22 4:42
128 143 GARCIA MU˝OZ, JESUS VeterÓ C masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:08 00:34:06 00:34:23 4:42
129 103 MENGUAL FERRER, PILAR Senior fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:17:54 00:34:16 00:34:28 4:43
130 212 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI VeterÓ A masc 58 G.E. LES GERRES 00:17:55 00:34:13 00:34:28 4:43
131 336 VERD˙ PUIG, VICENTE VeterÓ A masc 59 GUIXA SPORT 00:17:45 00:34:14 00:34:29 4:43
132 206 RAMOS FUSTER, JUANJO VeterÓ A masc 60 GUIXA ESPORT 00:17:44 00:34:16 00:34:30 4:43
133 120 MONTERO LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO VeterÓ A masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:04 00:34:31 00:34:33 4:44
134 339 BESCOND, SYLVAIN VeterÓ A masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:44 00:34:13 00:34:34 4:44
135 283 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:17:04 00:34:33 00:34:35 4:44
136 7 ESTRUGO SENDRA, HECTOR VeterÓ A masc 63 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:17:47 00:34:45 00:34:49 4:46
137 15 PASKUAL BELASKO, GUZMAN VeterÓ B masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:17:31 00:34:36 00:34:56 4:47
138 309 MART═NEZ ESTRUCH, RA┌L VeterÓ A masc 64 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:17:58 00:34:36 00:34:58 4:47
139 1 PEIRˇ VICIANO, ROSA M¬ VeterÓ A fem 6 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:17:31 00:34:49 00:34:58 4:47
140 110 MOLINA, SARA VeterÓ A fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:17:56 00:35:00 00:35:05 4:48
141 95 PEREZ SASTRE, NAILA Senior fem 5 C.A. CAMETES 00:18:21 00:34:56 00:35:10 4:49
142 82 GALVßN GUILLÚN , JOSÚ Senior masc 26 FITNESS19 00:18:08 00:34:58 00:35:11 4:49
143 132 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VeterÓ B masc 20 C.C. EL GARBI 00:18:02 00:35:16 00:35:24 4:51
144 133 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior masc 27 BEER RUNNERS XABEA 00:18:02 00:35:16 00:35:24 4:51
145 236 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO VeterÓ B masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:03 00:35:23 00:35:29 4:51
146 282 DIXON, MICHELLE VeterÓ A fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:18:04 00:35:25 00:35:45 4:53
147 23 MOMPO BORRAS, JUAN VeterÓ A masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:35 00:35:35 00:35:55 4:55
148 296 SAVALL , ANDRÚS VeterÓ A masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:31 00:35:56 00:36:02 4:56
149 297 BLASCO , SARA Senior fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:32 00:35:58 00:36:05 4:56
150 5 TERCERO MATEO, ANGELA Senior fem 7 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:18:19 00:36:03 00:36:07 4:56
151 58 ALCßNTARA AGUILAR, ESPERANZA VeterÓ B fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:12 00:36:00 00:36:09 4:57
152 62 MARÝN GONZßLEZ, ANTONIO VeterÓ A masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:05 00:35:55 00:36:09 4:57
153 267 VIDAL MICˇ, ALEXANDRE VeterÓ A masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:18:45 00:36:05 00:36:12 4:57
154 274 BORRAS PARDO, PACO VeterÓ A masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:18:45 00:36:05 00:36:13 4:57
155 189 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior masc 28 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:18:49 00:35:54 00:36:14 4:57
156 341 ESTRUCH PEIRˇ, SANTI Senior masc 29 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:18:52 00:36:06 00:36:15 4:57
157 205 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior masc 30 C. DE REM DENIA 00:18:23 00:36:02 00:36:17 4:58
158 234 VIDAL ALEMANY, RUBÚN Senior masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:48 00:36:01 00:36:19 4:58
159 183 MARTINEZ GUITART, CARLOS Senior masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:48 00:36:02 00:36:19 4:58
160 51 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 70 C.C. EL GARBI 00:18:34 00:36:09 00:36:19 4:58
161 321 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA VeterÓ B fem 5 FUIG QUE EL XAFE 00:18:45 00:36:10 00:36:19 4:58
162 314 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior fem 8 C. TRIATLO CORRIOL 00:19:04 00:36:15 00:36:28 4:59
163 207 ARROYO CEBRIßN , JAVIER VeterÓ B masc 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:19:04 00:36:16 00:36:29 4:59
164 64 SIRERA PERELLO, PACO VeterÓ A masc 71 C. MUNTANYA BANDOLERS SENUTJA 00:19:01 00:36:20 00:36:36 5:00
165 91 BAĐULS VIVES, LAURA VeterÓ A fem 9 G.E. LA CARENA 00:18:51 00:36:31 00:36:38 5:01
166 258 RODRIGUEZ VALDERRAMA, JOSE VeterÓ C masc 4 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:18:41 00:36:34 00:36:40 5:01
167 12 CERVANTES FLORES , JOSE VeterÓ B masc 23 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:18:16 00:36:40 00:36:44 5:02
168 337 CU˝AT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA VeterÓ B fem 6 CA LA VALLDIGNA 00:18:44 00:36:40 00:36:46 5:02
169 137 RODRÝGUEZ HIDALGO, JOSÚ CARLOS VeterÓ B masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:52 00:36:35 00:37:00 5:04
170 334 SßNCHEZ SIGNES, MIGUEL Senior masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:39 00:36:55 00:37:04 5:04
171 145 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO VeterÓ A masc 72 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:18:27 00:36:52 00:37:06 5:05
172 174 DE LA IGLESIA MARTINEZ, MIREYA Senior fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:26 00:37:09 00:37:17 5:06
173 80 JUAN FUSTER, VICENTE VeterÓ B masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:23 00:37:14 00:37:32 5:08
174 86 WOOD, SARAH VeterÓ A fem 10 SOLE MATES 00:19:03 00:37:14 00:37:34 5:08
175 87 PALOMARES, ANDREA Senior fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:19:16 00:37:31 00:37:41 5:09
176 79 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI VeterÓ B fem 7 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:19:47 00:37:30 00:37:42 5:09
177 2 MORANT PARDO, FERRAN VeterÓ C masc 5 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:19:25 00:37:23 00:37:42 5:09
178 259 COSTA CHOVER, J˙LIA Senior fem 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:19:30 00:37:31 00:37:44 5:10
179 115 SENABRE, VICENT VeterÓ A masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:14 00:37:38 00:37:44 5:10
180 354 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS 0 00:19:49 00:37:44 00:37:44 5:10
181 191 RODRÝGUEZ RODRÝGUEZ, FRANCESC Senior masc 34 C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:19:47 00:37:36 00:37:46 5:10
182 333 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT VeterÓ B masc 26 CA LA VALLDIGNA 00:19:07 00:37:39 00:37:46 5:10
183 287 FUSTER LLOPIS, MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:18:36 00:37:41 00:37:59 5:12
184 265 MARQUEZ BENÝTEZ , MANOLI VeterÓ A fem 11 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:19:29 00:37:49 00:38:02 5:12
185 172 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA VeterÓ A fem 12 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:19:29 00:37:49 00:38:02 5:12
186 186 GARCIA ALONSO, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem 13 LOCOSXCORRER 00:19:06 00:38:04 00:38:21 5:15
187 319 ALBORCH PALACIOS, ALBERT VeterÓ B masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:12 00:37:59 00:38:21 5:15
188 74 FUSTER ADROVER, FERRAN VeterÓ A masc 75 MATOCRITOS 00:20:24 00:38:08 00:38:23 5:15
189 76 GARCIA LLOPIS, JOAN VICENT VeterÓ A masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:23 00:38:08 00:38:23 5:15
190 48 VERHOEF, MARJA ELLEN VeterÓ C fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:25 00:38:20 00:38:25 5:15
191 208 CHANCE, CLARE VeterÓ A fem 14 SOLEMATES 00:19:21 00:38:08 00:38:28 5:16
192 303 CHENG, CHRISTIAN Senior masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:21 00:38:30 00:38:41 5:18
193 148 P╔REZ MENGUAL, ROSANA Senior fem 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:19:48 00:38:38 00:38:47 5:18
194 13 REDONDO SALDAĐA, MAR═A Senior fem 13 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:19:20 00:38:45 00:38:48 5:18
195 268 CATALA PEREZ, ALFRED Senior masc 36 CONTRABANDA 00:19:37 00:38:39 00:38:49 5:19
196 256 GARCÝA ORENGO, SERGIO Senior masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:19:37 00:38:39 00:38:49 5:19
197 270 BOTELLA MASCARELL, PAU Senior masc 38 C.A. CAMALLAES-REFLYX 00:19:38 00:38:40 00:38:50 5:19
198 214 MU˝OZ VAZQUEZ, VANESSA VeterÓ A fem 15 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:19:30 00:38:37 00:38:54 5:19
199 123 DUTLER, CLAUDIO VeterÓ B masc 28 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 00:19:30 00:38:37 00:38:54 5:19
200 263 BERBEGALL GIMÚNEZ, LAURA VeterÓ A fem 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:20:56 00:38:40 00:38:58 5:20
201 160 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ B masc 29 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:19:41 00:38:52 00:38:58 5:20
202 288 GˇMEZ GARCÝA , PEPI VeterÓ A fem 17 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:20:28 00:38:44 00:38:59 5:20
203 264 CRIADO VAYß, MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 77 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:20:55 00:38:41 00:39:00 5:20
204 241 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN VeterÓ B masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:48 00:38:53 00:39:02 5:20
205 346 AMANDA CAROLINE, FLETECHER 0 00:19:48 00:39:02 00:39:06 5:21
206 295 MORANT GINER, MARIA Senior fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:47 00:38:56 00:39:13 5:22
207 94 SASTRE SANCHO, EVA VeterÓ B fem 8 C.A. CAMETES 00:20:13 00:39:09 00:39:23 5:23
208 144 TEROL PASTOR, MANUEL Junior masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:13 00:39:10 00:39:27 5:24
209 24 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA VeterÓ A fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:31 00:39:17 00:39:28 5:24
210 47 WEEBER, HENRIETTE VeterÓ C fem 2 C.A. BENIDORM 00:20:00 00:39:28 00:39:32 5:24
211 63 MONSERRAT REUS , KIKA Senior fem 15 C.A. BERNIA 00:20:05 00:39:25 00:39:43 5:26
212 140 MARTÝ PUIG, JUAN MIGUEL VeterÓ A masc 78 G.M. BANDOLERS SENIJA 00:19:56 00:39:28 00:39:43 5:26
213 41 RIPOLL FEBRER, GABRIELA Senior fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:19:58 00:39:38 00:39:45 5:26
214 299 VIDAL I CATAL└, └LVAR VeterÓ B masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:20:23 00:39:23 00:39:46 5:26
215 44 ROSES NAVARRO, SATUR VeterÓ B masc 32 C.A. ALCÓSSER 00:20:55 00:39:30 00:39:48 5:27
216 6 PIQUER VALLS , EMILI VeterÓ A masc 79 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:19:22 00:39:48 00:39:51 5:27
217 14 CARRERES FITA, SERGI Junior masc 9 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:20:11 00:39:46 00:40:02 5:29
218 276 ORTOLA MENGUAL , CAMIL VeterÓ B masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:03 00:39:43 00:40:05 5:29
219 89 BENEYTO ALBI˝ANA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:58 00:39:48 00:40:06 5:29
220 88 BORDERA MAS, MAYKA Senior fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:59 00:39:49 00:40:07 5:29
221 176 FERNßNDEZ MORENO , MARIBEL VeterÓ B fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:13 00:39:53 00:40:08 5:29
222 175 MARTÝ MONTA˝A , MARIA VeterÓ B fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:18 00:39:53 00:40:08 5:29
223 238 VIDAL VIDAL, DIANA VeterÓ A fem 19 G.E. EL LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:20:46 00:39:51 00:40:10 5:30
224 169 MARI FUSTER, EVA VeterÓ B fem 11 G.E. LA CARENA 00:20:50 00:39:52 00:40:12 5:30
225 292 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA Senior fem 18 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:20:52 00:39:58 00:40:14 5:30
226 358 BOU MARTINEZ, SAGRARIO 0 00:20:19 00:40:14 00:40:14 5:30
227 92 PUIG ESTRUCH, ALICIA VeterÓ B fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:56 00:40:13 00:40:25 5:32
228 109 PARRE˝O FERNßNDEZ, MARI CARMEN VeterÓ B fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:57 00:40:13 00:40:25 5:32
229 118 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA VeterÓ A fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:20:49 00:40:38 00:40:45 5:35
230 142 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE VeterÓ B masc 34 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:20:54 00:40:35 00:40:47 5:35
231 177 MORANT PASTOR, SALVADOR VeterÓ B masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:56 00:40:37 00:40:47 5:35
232 11 GONZALEZ, JAVIER Senior masc 40 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:20:37 00:40:43 00:40:47 5:35
233 312 MARTÝNEZ AIBAR, CELIA Junior fem 1 F19 00:21:29 00:40:30 00:40:47 5:35
234 313 SANCHEZ ARAMBURO, ERICK Senior masc 41 F19 00:21:30 00:40:31 00:40:48 5:35
235 97 CAMARENA BAĐULS, ROSA VeterÓ A fem 21 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:21:45 00:40:40 00:40:52 5:35
236 98 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior masc 42 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:21:45 00:40:41 00:40:53 5:36
237 159 MENGUAL SIGNES, TOMßS VeterÓ C masc 6 C.A. GATA 00:21:16 00:40:32 00:40:55 5:36
238 158 PEDRO SALVß, PEPA VeterÓ B fem 14 C.A. GATA 00:21:18 00:40:32 00:40:55 5:36
239 125 GALLEGO MILLET, ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:20:57 00:40:45 00:40:56 5:36
240 104 CHA, RALF VeterÓ A masc 80 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:47 00:41:21 00:41:41 5:42
241 100 MARTÝNEZ AROCA, DANI VeterÓ B masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:48 00:41:22 00:41:41 5:42
242 106 ROA, BUBI VeterÓ A fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:49 00:41:23 00:41:42 5:42
243 101 CONTRERAS VIVAS, NATI VeterÓ B fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:49 00:41:23 00:41:42 5:42
244 228 RIBES COSTA, MIGUEL ANGEL VeterÓ B masc 38 ATLETISME CAMETES PEDREGUER 00:21:04 00:41:31 00:41:46 5:43
245 129 PELLICER ALEMANY, LORENA VeterÓ A fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:50 00:41:57 00:42:09 5:46
246 199 BENITO CLIMENT , GABRIEL VeterÓ A masc 81 GE LES GERRES 00:20:59 00:41:55 00:42:09 5:46
247 124 SßNCHIS ESPIN, JOSE LUIS VeterÓ B masc 39 MASKTRI 00:21:50 00:41:57 00:42:09 5:46
248 200 JIMÚNEZ CARRE˝O , VERO VeterÓ A fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:00 00:41:55 00:42:09 5:46
249 315 LEËN AMADOR, MAR VeterÓ A fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:18 00:42:09 00:42:20 5:48
250 311 HURTADO BOILS, AMPARO VeterÓ A fem 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:21:19 00:42:10 00:42:20 5:48
251 54 GARCÝA FERNANDEZ, ËSCAR VeterÓ A masc 82 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:33 00:42:18 00:42:32 5:49
252 55 DURßN CONTRERAS, MONTSERRAT VeterÓ A fem 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:32 00:42:19 00:42:33 5:49
253 3 SEGUI SANMATEU, ROSANA VeterÓ A fem 28 GUARDAMAR RUNNERS 00:20:37 00:42:34 00:42:38 5:50
254 147 SABAT╔ FRANC╔S, ALBA Junior fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:08 00:42:28 00:42:45 5:51
255 146 DUART RODR═GUEZ, BEL╔N Junior fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:08 00:42:29 00:42:46 5:51
256 226 TORMO LLOPIS, RAFA VeterÓ B masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:23:44 00:42:41 00:42:55 5:52
257 348 VERA GIMENEZ, ANTONIO 0 00:21:43 00:42:34 00:42:56 5:52
258 304 MARTIN AMUNDARAIN, LANDER VeterÓ A masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:21:50 00:43:00 00:43:23 5:56
259 36 FUSTER CREMADES, CRISTINA VeterÓ A fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:08 00:43:15 00:43:27 5:57
260 39 NAVARRO TARRASO, TERESA Senior fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:10 00:43:15 00:43:27 5:57
261 181 ROMERO RAMIREZ, SAMUEL Senior masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:20:59 00:43:27 00:43:34 5:58
262 149 BOSCÓ MASCARELL, TONO VeterÓ A masc 84 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:22:35 00:43:22 00:43:39 5:58
263 138 CARDONA PEDRO, ALBERTO Senior masc 44 C.A. GATA 00:22:16 00:43:15 00:43:39 5:58
264 223 MITCHELL FORRAT, AMELIA Junior fem 4 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:22:48 00:43:22 00:43:41 5:59
265 156 MITCHELL, GRAHAM VeterÓ A masc 85 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:22:48 00:43:21 00:43:41 5:59
266 317 CASTILLO SANZ, LUIS ANTONIO VeterÓ B masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:35 00:43:27 00:43:43 5:59
267 347 MENASALVAS LADRON, OLIVIA 0 00:22:13 00:43:22 00:43:43 5:59
268 196 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:22:30 00:43:26 00:43:48 6:00
269 240 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE VeterÓ A masc 87 INDEPENDENT 00:22:30 00:43:28 00:43:50 6:00
270 310 CABA, MAR VeterÓ B fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:19 00:43:34 00:43:55 6:01
271 340 RUIZ BENAVENT, VANESA VeterÓ A fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:20 00:43:35 00:43:56 6:01
272 73 FERNANDEZ FORNES, TONI VeterÓ A masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:36 00:43:51 00:44:15 6:03
273 71 JUAN SORIANO, MIREIA Senior fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:14 00:44:08 00:44:16 6:03
274 119 LAFUENTE FERRANDO, MONICA VeterÓ A fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:15 00:44:08 00:44:16 6:03
275 300 GINER, LOURDES Senior fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:34 00:43:55 00:44:17 6:03
276 286 SENDRA SENDRA, XARO VeterÓ B fem 17 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:22:49 00:44:06 00:44:17 6:04
277 170 RODRÝGUEZ PONS, JAVIER VeterÓ B masc 42 C.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:23:05 00:43:54 00:44:18 6:04
278 171 BOLUDA GARCIA, LLORENš Senior masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:05 00:43:55 00:44:19 6:04
279 218 FRANKE, KIRSTEN VeterÓ C fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:21:56 00:44:10 00:44:21 6:04
280 277 ORTIZ GILABERT, SEBASTIAN VeterÓ A masc 89 INDEPENDENT 00:22:32 00:44:00 00:44:21 6:04
281 331 BENAVENT CARCELLER, JOSE VICENTE VeterÓ C masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:38 00:44:11 00:44:29 6:05
282 279 ESCRIVA CAPELLINO, MARIA Senior fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:32 00:44:26 00:44:50 6:08
283 280 FUSTER MORAGUES, JOAQUIN Senior masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:32 00:44:27 00:44:51 6:08
284 222 PEREZ MORA, ADRIAN VeterÓ A masc 90 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:22:38 00:44:45 00:44:54 6:09
285 68 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL VeterÓ A masc 91 REAL DE GANDÝA C.F. 00:22:52 00:44:44 00:44:54 6:09
286 306 GINER FUSTER, PAQUI VeterÓ A fem 32 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:22:52 00:44:44 00:44:54 6:09
287 220 GREGORI SAEZ, INMA VeterÓ A fem 33 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:22:54 00:44:45 00:44:55 6:09
288 93 COMES PERUCHO, INÚS VeterÓ B fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:06 00:44:44 00:44:57 6:09
289 187 TORREALBA RODRIGUEZ, MONICA IRINA VeterÓ A fem 34 SEGMENTO ST 00:23:00 00:44:51 00:45:16 6:12
290 188 SILVA ORTA, FERNANDO VeterÓ A masc 92 SEGMENTO ST 00:23:00 00:44:51 00:45:16 6:12
291 239 RIOS PEREZ , CELIA Senior fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:01 00:44:53 00:45:18 6:12
292 219 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR AMADO Senior masc 47 JACKBBIT RUN 00:23:36 00:45:33 00:45:49 6:16
293 164 ARBONA OROVAY, NURIA VeterÓ B fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:22:51 00:45:37 00:45:51 6:16
294 230 BARBERAN PILES, ANGEL VeterÓ B masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:46:00 00:46:00 6:18
295 61 MARÝN GONZßLEZ, TOMAS Senior masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:05 00:45:46 00:46:07 6:19
296 56 FORT FERRI, CARMELA Junior fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:03 00:46:05 00:46:10 6:19
297 52 SEBASTIÓ BURGOS, LAURA Junior fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:03 00:46:06 00:46:11 6:19
298 349 BONILLA GRAU, RAMON 0 00:22:37 00:46:01 00:46:11 6:19
299 49 MILLET ESCRIV└, XUS VeterÓ A fem 35 G.E. LA CARENA 00:23:37 00:46:02 00:46:16 6:20
300 46 GREGORI CAMARENA, RAIMON Senior masc 49 G.E. LA CARENA 00:23:35 00:46:01 00:46:16 6:20
301 17 GISBERT FERRANDO, SANDRA Senior fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:04 00:45:56 00:46:16 6:20
302 16 PRATS JORDA, RUBEN Senior masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:04 00:45:56 00:46:17 6:20
303 42 GREUS LLIN , CARMEN VeterÓ C fem 4 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:23:10 00:46:00 00:46:18 6:20
304 43 CORTES HERRSNZ, PACO VeterÓ C masc 8 ATLETISME ALGINET 00:23:11 00:45:59 00:46:18 6:20
305 197 PASCUAL RUIZ, FRANCIS VeterÓ A fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:06 00:46:33 00:46:38 6:23
306 194 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL VeterÓ B masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:28 00:46:35 00:46:40 6:23
307 19 GISBERT SATORRE, LUCIA Senior fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:04 00:46:36 00:46:55 6:25
308 18 MART═NEZ COLOMER, KIKO VeterÓ A masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:04 00:46:35 00:46:55 6:25
309 275 DE GREGORIO PÚREZ, MARÝA LUZ VeterÓ B fem 20 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:23:17 00:46:48 00:46:59 6:26
310 257 REINA BARBERO, PILAR VeterÓ B fem 21 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:23:18 00:46:48 00:46:59 6:26
311 232 SASTRE SENDRA, ANA VeterÓ B fem 22 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:23:21 00:46:49 00:47:00 6:26
312 255 TUR SOLA, EVA MARIA VeterÓ A fem 37 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:23:54 00:47:38 00:47:50 6:33
313 211 MORILLO TORMO, INES VeterÓ A fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:23:44 00:47:39 00:47:53 6:33
314 198 MOMPˇ BORONAT, MAITE VeterÓ A fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:45 00:47:41 00:47:55 6:33
315 168 GARCIA MAS, DIANA VeterÓ A fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:24:01 00:47:34 00:47:56 6:34
316 167 REIG MORANT, PAULA VeterÓ A fem 41 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:24:02 00:47:38 00:48:00 6:34
317 332 SANTAMANS LLORCA, JOSE RAMON VeterÓ C masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:38 00:48:00 00:48:19 6:37
318 193 ORDI˝AGA MONREAL, ROSALÝA VeterÓ A fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:08 00:48:26 00:48:30 6:38
319 34 CARBONELL ESCRIVß, DANIEL Senior masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:28 00:48:23 00:48:30 6:38
320 202 MARTINEZ, MICHAEL Senior masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:25 00:48:12 00:48:35 6:39
321 217 CLIMENT BARBER, JOANA Senior fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:57 00:48:42 00:49:06 6:43
322 135 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL VeterÓ A masc 94 C.C. EL GARBI 00:24:58 00:48:43 00:49:08 6:43
323 328 ALEIXANDRE DONET, LYDIA VeterÓ A fem 43 INDEPENDENT 00:24:54 00:49:00 00:49:22 6:45
324 166 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL VeterÓ A fem 44 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:24:55 00:49:02 00:49:24 6:46
325 213 INSA GUALDE, MARTA VeterÓ A fem 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:54 00:49:21 00:49:37 6:47
326 343 DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:25:20 00:50:33 00:50:47 6:57
327 342 ESCRIVA ESCRIVA, FRANCISCO 0 00:25:20 00:50:34 00:50:49 6:57
328 31 PEREZ CASTILLO, RAQUEL VeterÓ B fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:24:58 00:50:58 00:51:08 7:00