Clasificaciones Basilisk Wild Race


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 806 PUERMA MARTíNEZ , ÁLVARO Masculino 1 MIKE'S GYM 01:08:37 01:08:37 8:34
2 803 CAMPOS PARADAS, DANIEL Masculino 2 CD TRAILRUNNER STORE 01:08:57 01:08:57 8:37
3 867 EL BARAKA, YASSINE Masculino 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:54 01:10:54 8:51
4 820 SAENZ, JUANCRI Masculino 4 CD POSEIDÓN 01:16:23 01:16:23 9:32
5 873 SALAS ROSADO, DANIEL Masculino 5 OCR HUELVA 01:25:29 01:25:29 10:41
6 879 ALCONCHEL HIDALGO, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Masculino 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:43 01:56:43 14:35
DESC 880 TJäRNBERG, ANDREAS Masculino 0 TEAM ULTIMATE OCR 00:39:56 00:39:56 4:59
DESC 846 GOMEZ RAMOS, RAUL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:10:34 01:10:34 8:49
DESC 865 HIDALGO ROMERO, ELOY Masculino 0 CROSSFIT JEREZ 01:11:42 01:11:42 8:57
DESC 872 BERNAL LINARES, ALEJANDRO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:30 01:21:30 10:11
DESC 802 STEVENSON , ALAN Masculino 0 ROCK WARRIORS 01:28:00 01:28:00 11:00
DESC 823 TORRES SáNCHEZ, FRANCISCO Masculino 0 ALGODONALES 01:30:49 01:30:49 11:21
DESC 822 GARCÍA LEÓN, RAÚL Masculino 0 CROSSFIT LA FORJA 01:31:16 01:31:16 11:24
DESC 838 PEREZ MORALES, ANTONIO DAVID Masculino 0 ROOKIES BOX 01:31:37 01:31:37 11:27
DESC 819 CARO ANDRADES , JOSé ANTONIO Masculino 0 LOS MANOLOS 01:32:51 01:32:51 11:36
DESC 853 CALVILLO RENDóN, ELíAS Masculino 0 BLUEGORILLA 01:33:11 01:33:11 11:38
DESC 816 TORRES ARAGON, ANTONIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:23 01:33:23 11:40
DESC 801 LOBATO PARRA, MIGUEL Masculino 0 GYM LUDUS 01:33:42 01:33:42 11:42
DESC 835 RINCóN PéREZ , JOSE ÁNGEL Masculino 0 MENESTEO RACERS 01:34:09 01:34:09 11:46
DESC 874 PéREZ PéREZ, ALVARO Masculino 0 CROSSFIT LA FORJA 01:34:14 01:34:14 11:46
DESC 804 VILLAGRAN ARRIAZA, JUAN ENRIQUE Masculino 0 LUDUS GYM 01:36:05 01:36:05 12:00
DESC 805 VALDERAS CRUZ , FERNANDO Masculino 0 LUDUS GYM 01:36:21 01:36:21 12:02
DESC 881 ROCHA NAVARRATE , NACHO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:27 01:37:27 12:10
DESC 824 DORADO, LUIS ANTONIO DE Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:26 01:44:26 13:03
DESC 827 BLANCA BUENO, CARLOS Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:27 01:44:27 13:03
DESC 828 VILLALóN SUáREZ, JAVIER Masculino 0 CROSSFIT LA FORJA 01:44:33 01:44:33 13:04
DESC 831 MORA CAMACHO, MARIA PILAR Femenino 0 ANYERA 01:45:23 01:45:23 13:10
DESC 814 LEON, OSWALDO Masculino 0 ANYERA 01:45:23 01:45:23 13:10
DESC 815 MORA CAMACHO, JOSE MARÍA Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:42 01:45:42 13:12
DESC 849 ARROYO ESCOBAR, DAVID Masculino 0 ROOKIES 01:46:10 01:46:10 13:16
DESC 809 GARCíA GARCíA, FERNANDO Masculino 0 ENSO DOJO OCR 01:46:50 01:46:50 13:21
DESC 866 RUIZ MORENO, BRUNO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:28 01:48:28 13:33
DESC 810 FONCUBIERTA MONTERO, FRANCISCO Masculino 0 ENSO DOJO 01:49:44 01:49:44 13:43
DESC 818 DOMíNGUEZ SEVILLANO, MANUEL Masculino 0 KINGSTRONG 01:51:57 01:51:57 13:59
DESC 817 GONZALEZ REYES, MARCOS Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:15 01:52:15 14:01
DESC 843 JIMENEZ CALLEALTA, DAVID Masculino 0 MENESTEO RACERS 01:53:21 01:53:21 14:10
DESC 851 CERVILLA RIVAS, FRANCISCO MANUEL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:02 01:55:02 14:22
DESC 875 MANNATRIZIO GONZALEZ, ENRIQUE Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:42 01:56:42 14:35
DESC 878 DOMINGUEZ CRESPO, RAUL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:43 01:56:43 14:35
DESC 841 DIAZ BARCO, JUAN ANTONIO Masculino 0 ROOKIES BOX SEVILLA 01:57:19 01:57:19 14:39
DESC 842 LóPEZ LóPEZ, JOSé ANTONIO Masculino 0 ROOKIES BOX SEVILLA 01:57:46 01:57:46 14:43
DESC 807 REYES DELGADO, ANTONIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:27 01:58:27 14:48
DESC 833 DELGADO ANDúJAR, ALEJANDRO Masculino 0 MENESTEO RACERS 01:58:52 01:58:52 14:51
DESC 836 GARCIA LUNA, MANUEL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:14 01:59:14 14:54
DESC 840 MORALES VALERO, SERGIO Masculino 0 LA FORJA 01:59:31 01:59:31 14:56
DESC 845 PLAZA GOMARIZ, PABLO Masculino 0 LA FORJA 01:59:39 01:59:39 14:57
DESC 868 RUFO, CARLOS Masculino 0 LA FORJA 01:59:46 01:59:46 14:58
DESC 839 BELLA CASTILLO, JAVIER Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:21 02:00:21 15:02
DESC 848 MUÑOZ CABRERA, JOSE MANUEL Masculino 0 MENESTEOS RACERS 02:06:06 02:06:06 15:45
DESC 847 PEINADO CEBADA, JOSE MANUEL Masculino 0 MENESTEO RACERS 02:06:06 02:06:06 15:45
DESC 829 CUBERO VALLEZ, JOSE MANUEL Masculino 0 CROSSFIT LA FORJA 02:06:54 02:06:54 15:51
DESC 826 ZAMBRANA ORTEGA, JUAN ANTONIO Masculino 0 LA FORJA 02:06:56 02:06:56 15:52
DESC 832 TENORIO, JOSE MARIA Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:47 02:09:47 16:13
DESC 825 DEL REAL URBANO, ISAAC Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:49 02:09:49 16:13
DESC 858 GALVEZ ALGUACIL, FRANCISCO JOSE Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:19 02:11:19 16:24
DESC 852 CAMACHO DOMíNGUEZ , FRANCISCO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:25 02:11:25 16:25
DESC 854 CUADRA PONCE, ERNESTO Masculino 0 BLUEGORILLA 02:13:23 02:13:23 16:40
DESC 857 RODRíGUEZ VIAñA , FERNANDO Masculino 0 BLUEGORILLA 02:13:23 02:13:23 16:40
DESC 856 ARCOS LANCETA, EMILIO Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:23 02:13:23 16:40
DESC 855 ARCOS BALDOMERO, MARíA Femenino 0 BLUEGORILLA 02:13:23 02:13:23 16:40
DESC 864 ALBA BONONATO, JOSÉ MARÍA Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:40 02:15:40 16:57
DESC 869 PéREZ CóCERA, SERGIO Masculino 0 ROOKI BOX 02:17:41 02:17:41 17:12
DESC 870 RUIZ VEGA, JUAN Masculino 0 ROOKIES BOX 02:17:41 02:17:41 17:12
DESC 871 RUIZ JALDO , JORGE Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:42 02:17:42 17:12
DESC 876 MARTIN RAMIREZ, CARMEN MARIA Femenino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:47 02:17:47 17:13
DESC 860 ORTIZ SáNCHEZ, JAVIER Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:28 02:20:28 17:33
DESC 850 MARTINEZ RODA, JOSE MANUEL Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:13 02:22:13 17:46
DESC 821 MELNYK, ANDRIY Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:01 02:32:01 19:00
DESC 862 RADA MARTíNEZ, HECTOR Masculino 0 INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:54 02:38:54 19:51
DESC 877 PRIETO DE LOPE, JESÚS Masculino 0 INFISIO 03:29:51 03:29:51 26:13:00