Clasificaciones IV Travesía a nado Pobla de Farnals


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1 AGUAYO MUñOZ, EMILIO Máster 25+ masc 1 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:23:04 00:23:04 01:09
2 18 THOMAS, SONNERY Senior masc 1 LIBERTY UNIVERSITY 00:23:06 00:23:06 01:09
3 7 MONTESINOS PLA, RAFAEL Junior masc 1 C. VALENCIANO DE NATACION 00:23:26 00:23:26 01:10
4 78 LLUCH PEREZ, JAVIER Senior masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:23:38 00:23:38 01:10
5 10 CALVO GARCIA, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc 1 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:23:40 00:23:40 01:11
6 9 ALONSO SÁNCHEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc 2 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:23:56 00:23:56 01:11
7 46 ROMERO GOMEZ, JOSE VICENTE Senior masc 3 C.N. TURIS 00:24:47 00:24:47 01:14
8 49 CARRETERO RODRIGUEZ, RAúL Senior masc 4 DOM BOSCO NAZARET 00:24:58 00:24:58 01:14
9 161 CAMPOS CARCELLER, RAMON Máster 30+ masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:00 00:25:00 01:15
10 105 IGLESIAS ENTRENA, GUILLERMO Infantil masc 1 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:25:04 00:25:04 01:15
11 39 MORENO LóPEZ , RAÚL Infantil masc 2 CESN SILLA 00:25:05 00:25:05 01:15
12 4 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Infantil masc 3 C.N. TURIS 00:25:09 00:25:09 01:15
13 48 MIRó TUDELA, ANTONIO Junior masc 2 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:25:12 00:25:12 01:15
14 118 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, RUBéN Infantil masc 4 C.N. TURIS 00:25:12 00:25:12 01:15
15 64 LLORET TOMAS, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 3 VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS 00:25:17 00:25:17 01:15
16 68 GARCIA HERRANZ, ADRIAN Máster 30+ masc 2 C. TRIATLON HURACAN 00:25:20 00:25:20 01:16
17 76 ZARAGOZá ESPERT, ALBERTO Senior masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:22 00:25:22 01:16
18 74 CARRASCO JAREñO, PABLO Infantil masc 5 C.N. S.O.S BETERA 00:25:22 00:25:22 01:16
19 133 MARCO MOLINA, FERNANDO Máster 40+ masc 1 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:25:27 00:25:27 01:16
20 77 LLUCH PEREZ, SERGIO Infantil masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:54 00:25:54 01:17
21 63 ALCOCER, NICOLAU Máster 25+ masc 2 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:26:03 00:26:03 01:18
22 6 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Junior masc 3 C.N. SUECA 00:26:06 00:26:06 01:18
23 38 OLIVER ESTUDILLO, JOSé MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:07 00:26:07 01:18
24 22 LóPEZ BAEZA, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:09 00:26:09 01:18
25 401 CAMPOS GARCIA, ALEJANDRA Infantil fem 1 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:26:11 00:26:11 01:18
26 28 LAING, ANDREW Máster 35+ masc 6 C.N. GODELLA 00:26:13 00:26:13 01:18
27 406 MARTíNEZ VALLEJO , AZAHARA Máster 35+ fem 1 AR PATERNA 00:26:14 00:26:14 01:18
28 397 CAMPOS MARCO, PAULA Infantil fem 2 TRIDIMONIS 00:26:15 00:26:15 01:18
29 29 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 1 ESCUELAS NATACION BURBUJA 00:26:17 00:26:17 01:18
30 399 DE LA CUADRA BASTÉ, MAR Infantil fem 3 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:26:20 00:26:20 01:19
31 75 GARCíA MARTÍNEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 2 CDUPV 00:26:22 00:26:22 01:19
32 26 GARCIA MERCADO, MANUEL Máster 25+ masc 3 C.N. LA VALL 00:26:30 00:26:30 01:19
33 400 BENET GARCÍA, MERCHE Infantil fem 4 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:26:30 00:26:30 01:19
34 47 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Máster 40+ masc 3 C.N. SUECA 00:26:30 00:26:30 01:19
35 129 MARTíNEZ CORDONES, ÁLVARO Junior masc 4 C.N. OLYMPIC DOM BOSCO 00:26:32 00:26:32 01:19
36 32 MORENO SANCHEZ, JOSEP Junior masc 5 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 00:26:33 00:26:33 01:19
37 21 GALLIFA TRONCH, ENRIQUE Junior masc 6 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:26:34 00:26:34 01:19
38 131 TáRREGA CHILLóN, RICARDO Junior masc 7 CDW TURIA 00:26:38 00:26:38 01:19
39 41 BONANAD TORRES, DIEGO Máster 30+ masc 3 TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA 00:26:39 00:26:39 01:19
40 30 LOPEZ LOPEZ, AITOR Máster 25+ masc 4 TRIVADEPSA 00:26:40 00:26:40 01:20
41 426 GANS SEGRERA, SANDRA Máster 25+ fem 1 C.T. HURACAN CULTBIKES 00:26:41 00:26:41 01:20
42 135 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Máster 55+ masc 1 C.N. PATACONA 00:26:43 00:26:43 01:20
43 5 DOLADER AÑÓ, GABRIEL Infantil masc 7 C.T. HURACAN CULTBIKES 00:26:46 00:26:46 01:20
44 119 MARCHUET DASí, JUAN Máster 45+ masc 2 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:26:47 00:26:47 01:20
45 70 BOIX GARCIA, HECTOR Máster 30+ masc 4 PEñA EL CLORO 00:26:48 00:26:48 01:20
46 60 FUENTES ALEIXANDRE, VICENTE Máster 40+ masc 4 NATACION CDUPV 00:26:48 00:26:48 01:20
47 106 MAGRANER NAVARRO, RICARDO Máster 25+ masc 5 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:26:50 00:26:50 01:20
48 415 MORENO OLMOS, ESTHER Senior fem 1 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:26:50 00:26:50 01:20
49 17 FERRI FERRER, PABLO Senior masc 6 C.N. LA COSTERA 00:26:51 00:26:51 01:20
50 66 ZIPANCIC, IVAN Máster 35+ masc 7 MIAMI DOLPHINS 00:26:55 00:26:55 01:20
51 27 ULL PERUCHO , RAúL Máster 50+ masc 1 TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:26:58 00:26:58 01:20
52 128 PAREJA POLO , JUAN PABLO Máster 50+ masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:26:59 00:26:59 01:20
53 79 CAÑIZO FILARDI, FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:01 00:27:01 01:21
54 24 PESET CUBERO, ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:03 00:27:03 01:21
55 414 DOLADER AÑÓ, AMPARO Senior fem 2 UA 00:27:05 00:27:05 01:21
56 59 PEÑA CALERO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:06 00:27:06 01:21
57 69 FERNáNDEZ NIETO, OSCAR Máster 35+ masc 9 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:27:06 00:27:06 01:21
58 51 CASTILLO HURTADO , JUAN CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:11 00:27:11 01:21
59 20 RIDAURA NAVARRO, VICENT Senior masc 7 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:27:13 00:27:13 01:21
60 91 GIL CALPE, ABEL Máster 30+ masc 6 TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA 00:27:15 00:27:15 01:21
61 407 SANCHEZ GONZALEZ, MARIA Infantil fem 5 C.N. TURIS 00:27:16 00:27:16 01:21
62 432 CARRASCO JAREñO, EVA Junior fem 1 C.N. S.O.S BETERA 00:27:18 00:27:18 01:21
63 94 SOLSONA ROS, LUIS Máster 40+ masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:25 00:27:25 01:22
64 85 AHUIR MAñEZ, JAIME Máster 35+ masc 10 TRICULPELAT 00:27:27 00:27:27 01:22
65 54 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Máster 35+ masc 11 NATACION CDUPV 00:27:28 00:27:28 01:22
66 55 LOZANO LOPEZ, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc 12 NATACION CDUPV 00:27:29 00:27:29 01:22
67 136 DIAZ VALVERDE, JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:36 00:27:36 01:22
68 11 SELVA LOLADZE, BORJA Infantil masc 8 VADEPSA 00:27:36 00:27:36 01:22
69 43 FIGUERES MORENO, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 14 WINNERODDS 00:27:37 00:27:37 01:22
70 12 SELVA SAPENA, BORJA Máster 40+ masc 8 C.N. PATACONA 00:27:40 00:27:40 01:23
71 84 ELTABLAWI GIL, ISMAEL Infantil masc 9 C. WATERPOLO GODELLA 00:27:43 00:27:43 01:23
72 61 HERRERA PIEDRA, CARLOS Senior masc 8 TRIVADEPSA 00:27:48 00:27:48 01:23
73 413 MARTI GOMEZ, IRIS Junior fem 2 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:27:51 00:27:51 01:23
74 67 LACALLE MARQUINA , ABRAHAM Máster 30+ masc 7 C.N. TURIS 00:27:56 00:27:56 01:23
75 19 COLINO CALOMARDE, JOAN Senior masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:57 00:27:57 01:23
76 127 TRAPERO TORMO, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 9 C.T. HURACAN CULTBIKES 00:27:57 00:27:57 01:23
77 72 VILA ALZAMORA, RAUL Infantil masc 10 C.N. OLYMPIC DOM BOSCO 00:27:58 00:27:58 01:23
78 90 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:58 00:27:58 01:23
79 430 CALABUIG TRIGO , EVA Junior fem 3 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:28:02 00:28:02 01:24
80 109 IBÁÑEZ VIVÓ, ROBERTO Máster 40+ masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:02 00:28:02 01:24
81 434 CASTRO DELGADO, LEYRE Infantil fem 6 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:28:03 00:28:03 01:24
82 107 FRANCES CID, JUAN Máster 40+ masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:05 00:28:05 01:24
83 405 GRANELL PEREZ, Mª IRENE Máster 45+ fem 1 C.N. SUECA 00:28:05 00:28:05 01:24
84 15 GALáN, ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:13 00:28:13 01:24
85 58 VILLALBA GASCó, DARíO Senior masc 10 TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA 00:28:16 00:28:16 01:24
86 50 CELMA LOPEZ, MARCOS Máster 45+ masc 5 NATACION CDUPV 00:28:19 00:28:19 01:24
87 80 OCAñA MORENO , LUIS Máster 40+ masc 12 C.N. PATACONA 00:28:22 00:28:22 01:25
88 142 TORRES GARCíA, JOSE VICENTE Máster 25+ masc 6 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:28:24 00:28:24 01:25
89 57 DOBON GIMENEZ , DAVID Máster 35+ masc 15 A.R. PATERNA 00:28:25 00:28:25 01:25
90 155 PASTOR MARTÍNEZ, JUAN PABLO Máster 45+ masc 6 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:28:25 00:28:25 01:25
91 410 DE ASÍS GONZALEZ, PAQUI Máster 25+ fem 2 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:28:27 00:28:27 01:25
92 35 SIMARRO DOLZ, VíCTOR Máster 25+ masc 7 CDT GET GOING 00:28:28 00:28:28 01:25
93 13 MILARA CARBONELL, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 13 NATACION CDUPV 00:28:31 00:28:31 01:25
94 425 GIRóN MOLINA, BEATRIZ Máster 25+ fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:34 00:28:34 01:25
95 115 BENLLOCH LóPEZ, JORDI Máster 45+ masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:34 00:28:34 01:25
96 81 DE FEZ GARZON, ANGEL Máster 45+ masc 8 TRAVESSERS 00:28:35 00:28:35 01:25
97 408 RAMIREZ CARMONA, LAURA Infantil fem 7 C.N. QUART DE POBLET 00:28:37 00:28:37 01:25
98 124 MIñANA OSCA, PEDRO Máster 45+ masc 9 C.N. XUQUER 00:28:41 00:28:41 01:26
99 16 GIRBES CANDEL, JAIME Máster 55+ masc 2 C.N. SUECA 00:28:41 00:28:41 01:26
100 130 RODRIGUEZ BALLESTER, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc 10 C.N. MALILLA 00:28:43 00:28:43 01:26
101 144 MONTES LATORRE, JOSE Máster 45+ masc 11 C.N. LLIRIA 00:28:47 00:28:47 01:26
102 156 CARVAJAL LERA, JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 12 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:28:47 00:28:47 01:26
103 429 MANZANERA SALVADOR, JULIA Senior fem 3 C.N. MALILLA 00:29:04 00:29:04 01:27
104 126 SAEZ IRURRE, LUIS Máster 50+ masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:05 00:29:05 01:27
105 380 MORENO RUBIO, JORDI Infantil masc 11 CDW TURIA 00:29:15 00:29:15 01:27
106 120 ROSELLO FRIAS , VICTOR Máster 45+ masc 13 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:29:26 00:29:26 01:28
107 409 GóMEZ FERRERES, ELENA Máster 25+ fem 4 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:29:29 00:29:29 01:28
108 2 RIVERA CALDERóN , JOAN FRANCISCO Infantil masc 12 CESN SILLA 00:29:33 00:29:33 01:28
109 421 NAVARRO LOPEZ, GLORIA Senior fem 4 TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA 00:29:34 00:29:34 01:28
110 417 SALVADOR MARGAIX, CLAUDIA Senior fem 5 TRIVADEPSA 00:29:35 00:29:35 01:28
111 123 ALóS VELERT, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:42 00:29:42 01:29
112 148 GONZáLEZ SARRIO, RAFAEL Máster 45+ masc 15 OPEN WATER SMNG VLC 00:29:43 00:29:43 01:29
113 121 RUBIO JIMENEZ , HUGO Máster 30+ masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:46 00:29:46 01:29
114 110 RAGA JORT, ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 14 C.N. PATACONA 00:29:47 00:29:47 01:29
115 99 GHIDELLI, CHRISTIAN Máster 35+ masc 16 TRAVESSERS 00:29:50 00:29:50 01:29
116 366 QUESADA GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Senior masc 11 C.N. XIRIVELLA 00:29:53 00:29:53 01:29
117 45 MONTOUTO ORTIGOSA , ÁLVARO Máster 25+ masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:54 00:29:54 01:29
118 143 RASSKIN, DIEGO Máster 50+ masc 4 C.N. GODELLA 00:29:57 00:29:57 01:29
119 398 DE LA CUADRA BASTÉ, AITANA Junior fem 4 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:29:58 00:29:58 01:29
120 146 ANDRES MOYA, JOSE LUIS Máster 25+ masc 9 SD SPORT AUTODISA 00:30:00 00:30:00 01:30
121 56 RUIZ CASTELLó, ERNESTO Máster 45+ masc 16 C.N. TRIVADEPSA 00:30:00 00:30:00 01:30
122 44 LLEO SATORRE, IGNACIO Máster 55+ masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:01 00:30:01 01:30
123 102 CLARAMENTE MARTINEZ, JORDI Máster 35+ masc 17 C.N. VADEPSA 00:30:11 00:30:11 01:30
124 137 MULAS VILLAR, JUAN RAMON Máster 45+ masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:11 00:30:11 01:30
125 122 DE LA VEGA BERNET, TONO Máster 40+ masc 15 TRISAB 00:30:14 00:30:14 01:30
126 427 BORJA MARTI DE VESES, ELENA Máster 50+ fem 1 C.N. PATACONA 00:30:32 00:30:32 01:31
127 116 FERNáNDEZ ROIG, MIGUEL Máster 40+ masc 16 360TEAM 00:30:34 00:30:34 01:31
128 37 PIQUER ROSELLO, SANTIAGO Máster 45+ masc 18 C.D.T.GET GOING 00:30:34 00:30:34 01:31
129 52 VALERO DIAZ , ANGEL Máster 25+ masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:35 00:30:35 01:31
130 113 CUELLAR SAEZ, JOSE MARIA Máster 40+ masc 17 TRICULPELAT ALAQUàS CT 00:30:39 00:30:39 01:31
131 147 IBáñEZ , RAFA Máster 40+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:46 00:30:46 01:32
132 134 TOMáS, DANIEL Máster 35+ masc 18 C.N. MALILLA 00:30:51 00:30:51 01:32
133 112 RODICIO, VÍCTOR MANUEL Máster 40+ masc 19 C.N. PATACONA 00:30:52 00:30:52 01:32
134 419 AROCA FERNANDEZ, LAURA Máster 25+ fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:52 00:30:52 01:32
135 73 VILA GARCIA, DAVID Máster 45+ masc 19 SD CORRECAMINOS 00:31:13 00:31:13 01:33
136 402 LASIERRA BANDRES, ANDREA Máster 30+ fem 1 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:31:21 00:31:21 01:34
137 125 GOMEZ CALVO, JORGE Máster 25+ masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:22 00:31:22 01:34
138 101 NICOLAS, DEBATTY Máster 25+ masc 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:39 00:31:39 01:34
139 544 BENEYTO SATORRES, SARA Máster 40+ fem 1 C.N. MALILLA 00:31:40 00:31:40 01:35
140 132 PEREZ QUINTERO, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:41 00:31:41 01:35
141 33 LóPEZ VILLANUEVA , FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 5 TRAVESSERS 00:31:42 00:31:42 01:35
142 34 TORRES CANDEL, JOSE MANUEL Máster 45+ masc 20 TRAVESSERS 00:31:43 00:31:43 01:35
143 31 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Máster 50+ masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:48 00:31:48 01:35
144 108 SEBASTIAN FERRER, HECTOR Infantil masc 13 SALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO RAFELBUñOL 00:31:57 00:31:57 01:35
145 268 GALBIS VIDAL, DAMIÁN Máster 25+ masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:58 00:31:58 01:35
146 153 ALBEROLA BAILACH, GUILLERMO Senior masc 12 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:31:58 00:31:58 01:35
147 527 CEBRIAN BOU, SARA Senior fem 6 C.N. LLIRIA 00:31:58 00:31:58 01:35
148 435 GARCIA TESTAL, CRISTINA Máster 50+ fem 2 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:32:01 00:32:01 01:36
149 141 LOPEZ ROS, PABLO Máster 30+ masc 9 VADEPSA 00:32:02 00:32:02 01:36
150 95 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, VICTOR Máster 40+ masc 21 C.N. MALILLA 00:32:04 00:32:04 01:36
151 36 ESCUDERO PARRA, SERGIO Máster 35+ masc 19 NATACION CDUPV 00:32:04 00:32:04 01:36
152 437 DOMéNECH HERNANI, CARLA Senior fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:09 00:32:09 01:36
153 458 GARRIDO MONTOLIO, LORENA Máster 25+ fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:10 00:32:10 01:36
154 454 MÁRQUEZ CARRASCO, BEATRIZ Junior fem 5 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:32:12 00:32:12 01:36
155 154 ORTEGA PACHECO, SERGIO Máster 25+ masc 14 C.T. HURACAN CULTBIKES 00:32:13 00:32:13 01:36
156 371 GIMéNEZ QUEREN, DENIS Senior masc 13 C.N. OLYMPIC DOM BOSCO 00:32:15 00:32:15 01:36
157 548 GARCIAMARTIN COLMENERO, ALICIA Máster 40+ fem 2 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:32:17 00:32:17 01:36
158 145 COSTA, EDER LUCIANO Máster 35+ masc 20 NADOPATAS PATACONA 00:32:17 00:32:17 01:36
159 87 ESCARTí BARCIA, EDUARDO Máster 35+ masc 21 TRAVESSERS 00:32:19 00:32:19 01:36
160 423 SANZ FERRER, PAULA Máster 25+ fem 7 360 TEAM 00:32:20 00:32:20 01:37
161 424 VALERO DIAZ , PATRICIA Senior fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:20 00:32:20 01:37
162 98 OSA ESTEBAN, SEGISMUNDO Máster 50+ masc 7 AQUA PICANYA 00:32:26 00:32:26 01:37
163 176 CLEMENTE TIENEO, CRISTIAN Máster 25+ masc 15 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:32:26 00:32:26 01:37
164 376 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Máster 35+ masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:26 00:32:26 01:37
165 418 GONZALEZ FERRANDIS, ELENA Máster 25+ fem 8 C.N. DIR 00:32:29 00:32:29 01:37
166 100 MUñOZ, JAIME Máster 45+ masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:32 00:32:32 01:37
167 370 MARTINEZ PAVON, RAUL Junior masc 8 C.N. OLYMPIC DOM BOSCO 00:32:53 00:32:53 01:38
168 14 ARLANDIS PARDO, EMILIO Máster 45+ masc 22 NATACIÓN RCNV 00:32:58 00:32:58 01:38
169 444 BELLA IRANZO, JULIA Máster 35+ fem 2 TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:32:58 00:32:58 01:38
170 198 MAUNIER CERUTTI, NICOLAS Máster 35+ masc 23 AZUR SPORT ORGANISATION 00:33:15 00:33:15 01:39
171 149 CARRASCO GOMEZ, JUAN LUIS Máster 50+ masc 8 C.N. S.O.S BETERA 00:33:17 00:33:17 01:39
172 460 SANTACREU DEBÓN, ISABEL Máster 40+ fem 3 C.N. MALILLA 00:33:18 00:33:18 01:39
173 453 RUIZ FENOLLOSA, FINA Máster 45+ fem 2 C. CICLISTA PASCUAL BOLEA 00:33:19 00:33:19 01:39
174 559 TARREGA RUS, CRISTINA Máster 30+ fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:21 00:33:21 01:40
175 457 BALAGUER MARTÍNEZ, ESTHER Máster 40+ fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:23 00:33:23 01:40
176 476 ESPí PéREZ, LARA Máster 40+ fem 5 C.N. PATACONA 00:33:27 00:33:27 01:40
177 117 DOMINGUEZ GARCIA, RAUL Máster 40+ masc 22 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:33:31 00:33:31 01:40
178 97 TRUJILLO RUIZ, BORJA Máster 40+ masc 23 CT CICLOS PERTEGAZ 00:33:36 00:33:36 01:40
179 104 PéREZ MARCO, SANTIAGO Junior masc 9 C.N. SOS RAFELBUNYOL 00:33:44 00:33:44 01:41
180 303 RUIZ HERRERO, SERGIO Máster 25+ masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:48 00:33:48 01:41
181 461 FALCó SISTERNES, VIRGINIA Máster 40+ fem 6 C.N. SUECA 00:33:51 00:33:51 01:41
182 92 LAGE, JOSE ALBERTO Máster 55+ masc 4 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:33:54 00:33:54 01:41
183 428 GOMEZ GONZALEZ, MARI CARMEN Máster 45+ fem 3 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:34:11 00:34:11 01:42
184 265 MARTINEZ SALINAS, IVAN Máster 40+ masc 24 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:34:14 00:34:14 01:42
185 447 NAVAS SAEZ, Mª CARMEN Máster 40+ fem 7 C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA 00:34:15 00:34:15 01:42
186 93 LóPEZ, RUBéN Infantil masc 14 TRAVESSERS 00:34:15 00:34:15 01:42
187 446 CEREZO LóPEZ, MAR Máster 40+ fem 8 C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA 00:34:16 00:34:16 01:42
188 545 PINA MIRALLES, LIDIA Senior fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:24 00:34:24 01:43
189 62 GARRIDO SANCHEZ, ALFREDO Máster 50+ masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:30 00:34:30 01:43
190 207 RAMOS MARTíNEZ, PABLO ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:46 00:34:46 01:44
191 479 GARCíA FAS, ANA ISABEL Máster 45+ fem 4 VILA-SWIM FONDISTAS 00:35:02 00:35:02 01:45
192 217 MURCIANO VILLANUEVA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 35+ masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:06 00:35:06 01:45
193 83 LATORRE AGUILERA, JOAQUIN Máster 30+ masc 10 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:35:06 00:35:06 01:45
194 276 CISCAR VILLACORTA, ROGER Máster 35+ masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 00:35:12 01:45
195 459 ARNAU GóMEZ, CLARA Infantil fem 8 C. DE SALVAMENTO Y SOCORRISMO FéNIX 00:35:14 00:35:14 01:45
196 552 SANMARTíN FITA, PILAR Máster 50+ fem 3 C.N. PATACONA 00:35:15 00:35:15 01:45
197 462 LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Máster 35+ fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:16 00:35:16 01:45
198 412 WEGLEHNER , ELISABETH Máster 55+ fem 1 BARRACUDAS 00:35:21 00:35:21 01:46
199 481 CLEMENTE CORTéS, ANA Máster 25+ fem 9 VALENCIA MáSTERS SEDAVí 00:35:22 00:35:22 01:46
200 539 CHINER PEIRO , ROSA MARIA Máster 25+ fem 10 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:35:27 00:35:27 01:46
201 554 RUBIO AMADOR, RAQUEL Máster 40+ fem 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:29 00:35:29 01:46
202 504 ESTEVE BARRERA, AINA Infantil fem 9 SALVAMENT I NATACIó RAFELBUNYOL 00:35:31 00:35:31 01:46
203 480 CUESTA TOLOSA, SANDRA Máster 30+ fem 3 UME 00:35:33 00:35:33 01:46
204 86 RIOJA PARRADO, JOSé RAMóN Máster 45+ masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:34 00:35:34 01:46
205 448 CERVERA GARCÍA, LOLES Máster 45+ fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:36 00:35:36 01:46
206 441 ABAD CARRIóN, MARIA Senior fem 10 C.N. XIRIVELLA 00:35:37 00:35:37 01:46
207 467 ESPARCIA SOLERA, BELEN Máster 35+ fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:41 00:35:41 01:47
208 472 POUS LLOPIS, CARMEN Mª Máster 40+ fem 10 PISCINA ALGEMESí 00:35:44 00:35:44 01:47
209 88 RITA VALERA, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc 10 MASTER NATACIO RIBA-ROJA 00:35:44 00:35:44 01:47
210 475 BORRAS ALABORT, INES Máster 25+ fem 11 TRIVADEPSA 00:35:50 00:35:50 01:47
211 477 GUILLEN FRANçOIS, NATHALIE Máster 40+ fem 11 C.N. VADEPSA 00:35:50 00:35:50 01:47
212 231 MARCO FERNANDEZ, GUILLERMO Máster 35+ masc 26 C.N. PATACONA 00:35:52 00:35:52 01:47
213 361 GONZALEZ, RICARDO Máster 50+ masc 11 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:35:56 00:35:56 01:47
214 314 LUJAN GARCIA, JOSÉ Máster 40+ masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:00 00:36:00 01:48
215 235 TELLA MUñOZ, VíCTOR Máster 60+ masc 1 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 00:36:01 00:36:01 01:48
216 416 SANCHEZ BATET, MARIA Máster 25+ fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:02 00:36:02 01:48
217 250 BELTRAN ARNANDIS, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:06 00:36:06 01:48
218 550 BALAGUER MARTíNEZ, CARMEN Máster 40+ fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:06 00:36:06 01:48
219 221 SANCHO PEREZ, FERNANDO Máster 30+ masc 11 BCIMIC I 00:36:09 00:36:09 01:48
220 469 DONATO RIPOLL, CRISTINA Máster 35+ fem 5 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:36:11 00:36:11 01:48
221 393 MONTALVA GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO Junior masc 10 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:36:13 00:36:13 01:48
222 445 HUBERT, MARION Senior fem 11 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:36:13 00:36:13 01:48
223 190 MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL Máster 45+ masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:14 00:36:14 01:48
224 474 TERRIZZANO, MELANIE Senior fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:18 00:36:18 01:48
225 325 LOPEZ GONZALEZ, PABLO Infantil masc 15 PCM MISLATA 00:36:18 00:36:18 01:48
226 517 MAESO MARTíNEZ, SONSOLES Máster 45+ fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:19 00:36:19 01:48
227 482 PARRA URIBE, SANDRA Máster 25+ fem 13 360 TEAM 00:36:23 00:36:23 01:49
228 374 VÍRSEDA, JUAN RAMÓN Máster 55+ masc 5 NATACION CDUPV 00:36:26 00:36:26 01:49
229 536 DASí PERIS, ROSA MARIA Senior fem 13 C. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:36:26 00:36:26 01:49
230 498 ESCRICH MURRIA, ALBA Senior fem 14 TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA 00:36:27 00:36:27 01:49
231 515 HERNANDEZ, PILAR Máster 50+ fem 4 GODELLA 00:36:31 00:36:31 01:49
232 456 FORTAñA FONS, SILVIA Máster 40+ fem 13 C.N. TURIS 00:36:32 00:36:32 01:49
233 326 RODADO RODRíGUEZ , JESúS Máster 45+ masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:33 00:36:33 01:49
234 362 SERRANO MONTESINOS, ANTONI Máster 35+ masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:34 00:36:34 01:49
235 230 NAVALóN ALCAñIZ, ALEJANDRO Máster 40+ masc 27 C. N. ROSCO Y PANCETA 00:36:35 00:36:35 01:49
236 451 PARRA CARCELÉN, CRISTINA Máster 25+ fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:44 00:36:44 01:50
237 151 BONAFE MARCH, CARLOS Máster 50+ masc 12 NADÓPATAS PATACONA 00:36:50 00:36:50 01:50
238 483 HERRERO GóMEZ, MARTA Senior fem 15 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:36:55 00:36:55 01:50
239 225 MEZQUIDA FERNáNDEZ , MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 28 AR PATERNA 00:37:00 00:37:00 01:51
240 40 PIQUER ROSELLO, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 50+ masc 13 POBLATS MARITMS 00:37:01 00:37:01 01:51
241 431 GIRONA GIMéNEZ, ADELA Máster 50+ fem 5 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:37:06 00:37:06 01:51
242 490 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Máster 50+ fem 6 C.N. MALILLA 00:37:06 00:37:06 01:51
243 438 IZQUIERDO MáRQUEZ, GEMMA Máster 45+ fem 7 BIRRAMAR 00:37:08 00:37:08 01:51
244 111 FARUCCI, ROSARIO Máster 55+ masc 6 C.N. PATACONA 00:37:08 00:37:08 01:51
245 520 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, ADELINA Máster 55+ fem 2 C.N. TURIS 00:37:11 00:37:11 01:51
246 263 RODRIGUEZ SARNAGO, DIEGO Máster 40+ masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:11 00:37:11 01:51
247 53 MUñOZ CAMPOS, DAVID Senior masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:13 00:37:13 01:51
248 534 VIU, MARIA Máster 50+ fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:14 00:37:14 01:51
249 538 ESPARZA CASTILLO, BEATRIZ Máster 40+ fem 14 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:37:14 00:37:14 01:51
250 531 BOSCÁ, SARA Senior fem 16 C.N LLÍRIA 00:37:15 00:37:15 01:51
251 42 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Máster 30+ masc 12 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:37:31 00:37:31 01:52
252 215 GONZALEZ GARCIA, VALENTIN Máster 40+ masc 29 C.N. ROSCO Y PANCETA 00:37:31 00:37:31 01:52
253 420 CATALA GARCIA, SUSANA Máster 50+ fem 8 C.A. VILAMARXANT 00:37:32 00:37:32 01:52
254 422 SEMPER CORTELL, MARTA Máster 40+ fem 15 RIVER RUNNERS 00:37:34 00:37:34 01:52
255 403 CATALA GARCIA, CLARA Máster 45+ fem 8 C.A. VILAMARXANT 00:37:36 00:37:36 01:52
256 522 NARANJO, SKANDIA Máster 35+ fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:36 00:37:36 01:52
257 188 ROMERO RAMIREZ, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 30 C.A. VON HIPPEL LINDAU PAIPORTA 00:37:36 00:37:36 01:52
258 357 TOBAJAS ALONSO , RAFAEL Máster 35+ masc 29 OCTAVUS TRIATLON 00:37:40 00:37:40 01:53
259 396 TOBAJAS ALONSO, ANGEL Máster 35+ masc 30 OCTAVUS TRIATLON 00:37:41 00:37:41 01:53
260 549 DONCEL PICAZO, MARTA XIA Senior fem 17 C.N. SOS RAFELBUNYOL 00:37:43 00:37:43 01:53
261 500 ASENSIO GRAU, ANDREA Máster 25+ fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:44 00:37:44 01:53
262 140 CARBONELL GORRIZ, PACO Máster 45+ masc 27 TRAVESSERS 00:37:44 00:37:44 01:53
263 138 SILVESTRE PASTOR, ARNAU Máster 25+ masc 17 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:37:46 00:37:46 01:53
264 249 JIMENEZ CABRINI, MARCOS Máster 30+ masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:46 00:37:46 01:53
265 184 MARTINEZ CLEMENTE, MARIO Máster 35+ masc 31 LUCIO 00:37:49 00:37:49 01:53
266 267 BLANQUER BLANQUER, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:49 00:37:49 01:53
267 246 MINAYA NAVARRO, FERNANDO Máster 35+ masc 32 AR PATERNA 00:37:49 00:37:49 01:53
268 436 CONEJOS SANZ, ELENA Máster 50+ fem 9 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:37:51 00:37:51 01:53
269 183 GREGORI, CARLOS Senior masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:53 00:37:53 01:53
270 242 MARTIN PASCUAL, JOSé ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:57 00:37:57 01:53
271 537 PORTOLÉS MUÑOZ, REYES Máster 25+ fem 16 TRIATLON ALTO PALANCIA 00:37:58 00:37:58 01:53
272 201 GIL DOMíNGUEZ, JOSé Máster 45+ masc 29 C.N. ROSCO Y PANCETA 00:38:00 00:38:00 01:54
273 364 MCGOVERN, MAXWELL Máster 25+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:00 00:38:00 01:54
274 181 CARDONA ALONSO, EUSEBIO Máster 45+ masc 30 C.N. ROSCO Y PANCETA 00:38:01 00:38:01 01:54
275 187 BENET PEREZ, ENRIQUE Máster 50+ masc 14 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:38:04 00:38:04 01:54
276 202 BAEZA ESCUTIA, SERGIO Junior masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:04 00:38:04 01:54
277 241 VILLANUEVA OVALLE , RAúL Máster 40+ masc 32 TRICULPELAT 00:38:04 00:38:04 01:54
278 557 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA Máster 45+ fem 9 C. TRIATLON ALZIRA 00:38:06 00:38:06 01:54
279 199 BARCOS LAHOZ, TONY Máster 35+ masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:11 00:38:11 01:54
280 254 MARQUEZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 15 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:38:12 00:38:12 01:54
281 169 MICó, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 31 TRAVESSERS 00:38:15 00:38:15 01:54
282 439 MUñOZ ALAPONT, Mª ANGELES Máster 50+ fem 10 BIRRAMAR 00:38:19 00:38:19 01:54
283 220 BAIXAULI SOLER , FRANCISCO Máster 45+ masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:20 00:38:20 01:55
284 390 BELLO GARCI , JOSé JUAN Máster 35+ masc 34 AQUA PICANYA 00:38:25 00:38:25 01:55
285 211 BUENO, JUAN Máster 45+ masc 33 C.N. MALILLA 00:38:27 00:38:27 01:55
286 273 LAIRON ARIAS, JOSE ENRIQUE Máster 30+ masc 14 A.R PATERNA 00:38:28 00:38:28 01:55
287 206 FERNáNDEZ HENAREJOS , ADRIáN Senior masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:29 00:38:29 01:55
288 251 GARCIA, PABLO Máster 35+ masc 35 CYCLONES CT ALBAL 00:38:31 00:38:31 01:55
289 478 LLOPIS ROIG, ANNA MARIA Máster 35+ fem 7 TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí 00:38:34 00:38:34 01:55
290 496 VIñALS ZúNICA, MARIA PAZ Máster 45+ fem 10 C.N. PATACONA 00:38:35 00:38:35 01:55
291 240 MONTESINOS CALVO, PACO Máster 45+ masc 34 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:38:38 00:38:38 01:55
292 238 BLANCO MANZANAS , JESúS Máster 65+ masc 1 C. N. SUECA 00:38:39 00:38:39 01:55
293 443 ALMERICH DAVIU, PAULA Máster 25+ fem 17 TRAVESSERS 00:38:43 00:38:43 01:56
294 492 GARCíA HARO, BLANCA Máster 35+ fem 8 TRAVESSERS 00:38:43 00:38:43 01:56
295 257 COSTA RUIZ, JORGE Máster 45+ masc 35 TEAM 3FDC 00:38:43 00:38:43 01:56
296 308 SÁEZ CANTÓ, CARLOS Máster 30+ masc 15 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:38:45 00:38:45 01:56
297 533 OLMOS RAMóN , MARíA Máster 35+ fem 9 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS SEDAVI 00:38:46 00:38:46 01:56
298 290 VALERO NAVARRO, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 45+ masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:47 00:38:47 01:56
299 535 NADAL BOTELLA , ALBA Máster 25+ fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:47 00:38:47 01:56
300 440 AZCUTIA FONT, VANESA Máster 40+ fem 16 BIRRAMAR 00:38:50 00:38:50 01:56
301 387 ROVIRA ESCUTIA, JUANJO Máster 40+ masc 33 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:38:51 00:38:51 01:56
302 473 LLORENS BLASCO, ANDREA Máster 40+ fem 17 GAES RUNNING TEAM 00:38:53 00:38:53 01:56
303 558 VILA FELIX, EMMA Máster 40+ fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:53 00:38:53 01:56
304 529 DASI PERIS, LAURA Máster 25+ fem 19 C. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:38:54 00:38:54 01:56
305 518 ROS PéREZ, HELENA Máster 25+ fem 20 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:38:56 00:38:56 01:56
306 442 URIBELARREA CASTILLO, ROSARIO Máster 40+ fem 19 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:38:56 00:38:56 01:56
307 300 GIMENO COLAS, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 34 TRIDIMONIS 00:38:57 00:38:57 01:56
308 316 SAHURIC CEHIC, JASMIN Máster 30+ masc 16 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:39:01 00:39:01 01:57
309 493 RAGA JORT, SUSANA Máster 45+ fem 11 C.N. PATACONA 00:39:02 00:39:02 01:57
310 547 PASTOR MARKUS, MARINA Infantil fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:04 00:39:04 01:57
311 452 MOROTE GRIMALDOS, LIDIA Máster 50+ fem 11 ISPORT 00:39:05 00:39:05 01:57
312 157 MIRA SANCHIS, JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:06 00:39:06 01:57
313 158 GRACIA ALAPONT, CéSAR Máster 40+ masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:07 00:39:07 01:57
314 203 CORTES RIOS, LINO Máster 60+ masc 2 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:07 00:39:07 01:57
315 278 MEDINA DURA, JUAN LUIS Máster 40+ masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:08 00:39:08 01:57
316 383 RIVERA LIDÓN, JUAN Infantil masc 16 C.N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:39:11 00:39:11 01:57
317 164 GALINDO GORBE, GERMáN Máster 45+ masc 38 XOU 00:39:11 00:39:11 01:57
318 523 TERRADES LLORCA, MARIA DOLORES Máster 55+ fem 3 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:39:11 00:39:11 01:57
319 275 KRAVCHUK, VYACHESLAV Máster 50+ masc 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:11 00:39:11 01:57
320 485 LUIS MARTIENZ, ALMUDENA Máster 35+ fem 10 TRIDIMONIS 00:39:14 00:39:14 01:57
321 499 PEREZ LAKA, BEGOñA Máster 50+ fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:17 00:39:17 01:57
322 463 MARTINEZ OCAñA, LAURA Máster 30+ fem 4 A.R. PATERNA 00:39:17 00:39:17 01:57
323 191 GRIÑÓ SANMARTÍN, IVÁN Máster 40+ masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:21 00:39:21 01:58
324 470 BUNDIO RUIZ, INES Máster 40+ fem 20 360 TEAM 00:39:24 00:39:24 01:58
325 449 FENOLL SILLA, ANNA Máster 55+ fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:24 00:39:24 01:58
326 471 WOOD, CLAIRE Máster 50+ fem 13 C.N. TURIS 00:39:27 00:39:27 01:58
327 296 GARCIA, MATIAS ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc 36 ORRIOLS 00:39:27 00:39:27 01:58
328 208 MONTALBAN FERNANDEZ, MANUEL Máster 60+ masc 3 C.A CORRELIANA 00:39:28 00:39:28 01:58
329 180 DOMÍNGUEZ RUIZ, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 38 C.N. ROSCO Y PANCETA 00:39:30 00:39:30 01:58
330 277 MARTíNEZ LóPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:32 00:39:32 01:58
331 512 GOIG RODRIGO, MARIA NIEVES Máster 45+ fem 12 BIRRAMAR 00:39:34 00:39:34 01:58
332 486 GIL GOZALBES, BLANCA Máster 45+ fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:35 00:39:35 01:58
333 162 HERNÁNDEZ BRUNO, IVÁN Máster 40+ masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:39 00:39:39 01:58
334 521 BOULET, JENNIFER Máster 35+ fem 11 C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA 00:39:40 00:39:40 01:59
335 252 SENA CATALAN, SERGIO Máster 45+ masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:41 00:39:41 01:59
336 243 IGLESIAS, ERNESTO ENRIQUE Máster 45+ masc 40 CLUB NATACIóN PISCIS MISLATA 00:39:45 00:39:45 01:59
337 556 DE BENAVIDES GABERNET , CARLA Máster 30+ fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:46 00:39:46 01:59
338 174 BENITO RUBIO, JUSTO Máster 40+ masc 40 TRAVESSERS 00:39:53 00:39:53 01:59
339 465 MARTINEZ DOLZ, INMACULADA Máster 50+ fem 14 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:40:00 00:40:00 02:00
340 264 ZARAGOZA DE FEZ, JORGE Máster 50+ masc 17 C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA 00:40:02 00:40:02 02:00
341 464 VALENCIA CARRERES, INMA Junior fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:11 00:40:11 02:00
342 209 MONTANER , PACO Máster 40+ masc 41 AR-PATERNA 00:40:12 00:40:12 02:00
343 488 GURREA BENITO, MARI CARMEN Máster 45+ fem 14 TRAVESSERS 00:40:14 00:40:14 02:00
344 258 LOPEZ LLUCH, PABLO Máster 45+ masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:16 00:40:16 02:00
345 261 BOIX MARTíNEZ, RICARDO Máster 40+ masc 42 L'ALCUDIA TRIATLó 00:40:23 00:40:23 02:01
346 160 LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:28 00:40:28 02:01
347 214 PASCUAL LLOSA, JOSÉ VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 42 C.N. PATACONA 00:40:30 00:40:30 02:01
348 373 CARDELLS SOLVES, MARIO Máster 25+ masc 19 LOBOS TRAIL 00:40:31 00:40:31 02:01
349 301 GARCíA SáNCHEZ, LORENZO Máster 50+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:32 00:40:32 02:01
350 298 GARCIA-OLALLA HILLA, CARLOS Máster 45+ masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:32 00:40:32 02:01
351 335 MORENO COSTA, SERGIO Máster 35+ masc 38 OLYMPO TEAM 00:40:33 00:40:33 02:01
352 229 PEDRIDO BOLOGNA , MANUEL Máster 55+ masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:36 00:40:36 02:01
353 226 MIRALLES ROIG, SALVADOR Máster 50+ masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:37 00:40:37 02:01
354 253 GALLART PEDRO, JOSE FRANCISCO Máster 50+ masc 20 TUVALUM POBLATS MARITIMS C.T. 00:40:38 00:40:38 02:01
355 192 GRIÑÓ SANMARTÍN, JOSÉ ONOFRE Máster 50+ masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:38 00:40:38 02:01
356 266 LóPEZ SACEDA, FRANC Máster 40+ masc 44 TRIVU 00:40:40 00:40:40 02:02
357 377 LAJARA SERER , LUIS Máster 40+ masc 45 C.N. MALILLA 00:40:40 00:40:40 02:02
358 306 PARRA GONZALEZ, VICENTE Máster 35+ masc 39 TRICULPELAT 00:40:41 00:40:41 02:02
359 274 GONZáLEZ GARCIA, GUSTAVO Máster 50+ masc 22 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:40:42 00:40:42 02:02
360 224 RUBINI PUIG, BORO Máster 60+ masc 4 TEAM 3FDC 00:40:42 00:40:42 02:02
361 270 ESLAVA PEREZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:43 00:40:43 02:02
362 294 ROBLA SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 23 TRAVESSERS 00:40:52 00:40:52 02:02
363 262 MURILLO LUNA, DAVID Máster 40+ masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:54 00:40:54 02:02
364 292 CERCóS GARCIA, MIGUEL ANGEL Máster 40+ masc 48 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:40:56 00:40:56 02:02
365 245 MORENO RUBIO, RAUL Máster 40+ masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:59 00:40:59 02:02
366 501 CERCóS DE LA TORRE, PAULA Infantil fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:04 00:41:04 02:03
367 171 MORENO VIDAL, JOSE Máster 50+ masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:06 00:41:06 02:03
368 491 GARRIDO GARCIA , MILA Máster 45+ fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:14 00:41:14 02:03
369 186 DE LA CUADRA RIBES, PABLO Máster 50+ masc 25 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:41:16 00:41:16 02:03
370 173 VARGAS SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:16 00:41:16 02:03
371 255 MARTIN DE ANDRéS, MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 40 C.N. VADEPSA 00:41:18 00:41:18 02:03
372 353 OSCA GóMEZ, VICENT Senior masc 17 C. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:41:20 00:41:20 02:04
373 519 SANMARTíN BENEYTO , IRENE Máster 40+ fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:23 00:41:23 02:04
374 332 BIOT ROIG, ISIDRO Máster 40+ masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:28 00:41:28 02:04
375 293 ARNAU ALBIACH, CéSAR ARNAU ALBIACH Máster 45+ masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:29 00:41:29 02:04
376 182 CUBILLO CAPUZ, PABLO Máster 35+ masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:29 00:41:29 02:04
377 196 CALDUCH MARTI, JUAN ENRIQUE Máster 30+ masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:30 00:41:30 02:04
378 513 MORA GOTERRIS, PALOMA Máster 35+ fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:34 00:41:34 02:04
379 233 BROSETA, VICENTE Máster 45+ masc 46 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:41:44 00:41:44 02:05
380 170 HUGUET CARMONA, JUAN LUIS Senior masc 18 C. N. MEDITERRÁNEO VALENCIA 00:41:50 00:41:50 02:05
381 341 GONZáLEZ ALONSO, FRANCISCO IGNACIO Máster 45+ masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:52 00:41:52 02:05
382 195 TOMAD PELLICER, VICENT Máster 45+ masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:53 00:41:53 02:05
383 193 MONTALVà FURIó, DAVID Máster 35+ masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:55 00:41:55 02:05
384 302 NAGY, SáNDOR Máster 30+ masc 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:56 00:41:56 02:05
385 323 NAHARROS PINAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:18 02:06
386 532 ROIG GIRBéS, CARMEN Máster 25+ fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:18 00:42:18 02:06
387 524 HERRERA PEREZ, ANA Máster 50+ fem 15 C.A.CORRELIANA 00:42:18 00:42:18 02:06
388 339 PASCUAL CASAñA, VICENTE RAMON Máster 45+ masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:20 00:42:20 02:07
389 285 SORIANO REQUENA , DAVID Máster 45+ masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:24 00:42:24 02:07
390 236 SISAMON ROYO, JESúS Máster 45+ masc 52 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:38 00:42:38 02:07
391 197 SERRANO GóMEZ, EDUARDO JESúS Máster 50+ masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:38 00:42:38 02:07
392 205 MARTíN PLAZA, JORGE Máster 25+ masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:44 00:42:44 02:08
393 256 NAVARRO CORTINA, LUIS Máster 35+ masc 43 TRIVU 00:42:45 00:42:45 02:08
394 244 SILLA MORENO, JUAN JOSé Máster 30+ masc 19 TRIVADEPSA 00:42:46 00:42:46 02:08
395 381 STODOLNI, ANDRÉ Máster 45+ masc 53 C.N. PATACONA 00:42:50 00:42:50 02:08
396 65 FERNáNDEZ BALAGUER, ANTONINO Máster 40+ masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:56 00:42:56 02:08
397 259 LAINEZ RUIZ, ABEL Máster 30+ masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:59 00:42:59 02:08
398 210 VICENT CARREGUI , JUANBA Máster 35+ masc 44 C. DE TRIATLó ALQUERIES TRYTEAM 00:43:02 00:43:02 02:09
399 503 GARCíA SEBASTIáN, BáRBARA Máster 30+ fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:04 00:43:04 02:09
400 336 BENAVIDES PUERTA, JULIO Máster 40+ masc 52 REDOLAT TEAM 00:43:05 00:43:05 02:09
401 489 CLIMENT NAVARRO, SONIA Máster 40+ fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:06 00:43:06 02:09
402 283 ROIG VILLANUEVA, FERRAN Máster 25+ masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:06 00:43:06 02:09
403 321 MUñOZ VALLES, ANTONIO Máster 60+ masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:07 00:43:07 02:09
404 281 PEYDRO CARBONELL, JUSTO Máster 55+ masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:11 00:43:11 02:09
405 511 WERNER, SIMONE Máster 40+ fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:15 00:43:15 02:09
406 331 GARCÍA SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO Máster 60+ masc 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:17 00:43:17 02:09
407 320 SANTOS RAYO, OSCAR Máster 40+ masc 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:24 00:43:24 02:10
408 560 GINéS PONS, MAR Máster 35+ fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:26 00:43:26 02:10
409 286 GóMEZ-LIMóN MARTíNEZ, PEDRO JUAN Máster 50+ masc 27 BIRRAMAR 00:43:27 00:43:27 02:10
410 177 CASTRO MARTIN, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 54 C. NATACION RIBA ROJA 00:43:32 00:43:32 02:10
411 163 GASULLA MESTRE, JAVIER Máster 40+ masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:40 00:43:40 02:11
412 239 NOTARIO SáNCHEZ , JOAQUíN Máster 40+ masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:43 00:43:43 02:11
413 178 LLAVATA, JORGE Máster 40+ masc 56 CN 00:43:45 00:43:45 02:11
414 297 MOYA ANTON, JOSE JAVIER Máster 35+ masc 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:46 00:43:46 02:11
415 494 PUERTO ABOY, ANA Máster 25+ fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:53 00:43:53 02:11
416 487 DIESELCOSTA, BARBARA Máster 25+ fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:53 00:43:53 02:11
417 502 FERNáNDEZ SOUTO, MAR Senior fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:53 00:43:53 02:11
418 508 KERLEAUX WINTENBERGER, DOMINIQUE Máster 60+ fem 1 C.A CORRELIANA 00:43:55 00:43:55 02:11
419 526 VIVES HIDALGO, MAGDALENA Máster 55+ fem 5 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:43:59 00:43:59 02:11
420 269 GARCIA VIERA, JOSE ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc 28 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:44:03 00:44:03 02:12
421 340 MARTI LLIMERA, ELISEO Máster 55+ masc 9 TRIVU 00:44:05 00:44:05 02:12
422 553 CASTRO ALONSO, ISABEL Máster 50+ fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:08 00:44:08 02:12
423 237 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, PEDRO VTE. Máster 35+ masc 46 PSM WIFI & MÓVIL 00:44:10 00:44:10 02:12
424 317 MORALES FERRáNDEZ, MANUEL ANTONIO Máster 40+ masc 57 360 TEAM 00:44:14 00:44:14 02:12
425 468 SANSEGUNDO VALDEZ, ANA LUISA Máster 50+ fem 17 RIVER RUNNERS 00:44:14 00:44:14 02:12
426 530 CORONADO ARRECHEDRA, LIDIA Máster 50+ fem 18 C.N. MALILLA 00:44:15 00:44:15 02:12
427 327 GOMEZ DOMINGUEZ, ALBERTO Máster 50+ masc 29 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:44:27 00:44:27 02:13
428 497 MAñES BONET, ANA Máster 40+ fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:30 00:44:30 02:13
429 315 CORTES NAVALON, JOSE LUIS Máster 40+ masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:37 00:44:37 02:13
430 350 OLLER PALACIOS, MARCOS Máster 40+ masc 59 AR PATERNA 00:44:38 00:44:38 02:13
431 159 RODRIGUEZ MESEGUER, RICHARD Máster 30+ masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:45 00:44:45 02:14
432 282 BRIGIDO DIEGO, RAUL Máster 45+ masc 55 C.A.UTIEL 00:44:45 00:44:45 02:14
433 213 TANCO BALLESTEROS , FERNANDO Máster 45+ masc 56 TRICULPELAT 00:44:51 00:44:51 02:14
434 369 FERRANDO SORO, JUAN MIGUEL Máster 35+ masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:56 00:44:56 02:14
435 311 VILLALBA GONZáLEZ, MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:57 00:44:57 02:14
436 360 ALGARABEL GONZáLEZ, SALVADOR Máster 65+ masc 2 C.N. GODELLA 00:44:59 00:44:59 02:14
437 330 GóMEZ AVILéS, ANTONIO Máster 50+ masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:00 00:45:00 02:15
438 343 ALONSO JULIA, JOSE LUIS Máster 45+ masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:03 00:45:03 02:15
439 349 AGUSTÍ MONTALAR, FELIP Máster 40+ masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:07 02:15
440 354 ZúNICA GARCIA, ADRIAN Máster 40+ masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:08 00:45:08 02:15
441 288 CEBRIAN NAVARRO, JUAN Máster 50+ masc 32 C.N. SOS BETERA 00:45:09 00:45:09 02:15
442 219 SILLAS RUANO, JUAB DANIEL Máster 45+ masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:17 00:45:17 02:15
443 495 ARANDA CARLES, BARBARA Máster 40+ fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:32 00:45:32 02:16
444 313 SANCHEZ MOLINA, SERGIO Máster 40+ masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:37 00:45:37 02:16
445 365 SANCHO GASPAR, GONZALO Máster 50+ masc 33 RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:45:38 00:45:38 02:16
446 344 MARCO ZOCA, JOSE Máster 45+ masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:47 00:45:47 02:17
447 309 CATALA COMES, JOSE VICENTE Máster 55+ masc 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:52 00:45:52 02:17
448 322 HIDALGO SáNCHEZ, JORDI Máster 60+ masc 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:01 00:46:01 02:18
449 222 VALENCIA BALDOVí, IVáN Máster 50+ masc 34 TRIATLó VIALTERRA ALGEMESí 00:46:12 00:46:12 02:18
450 338 REQUENA MOLTO, ANTONIO Máster 30+ masc 22 C.N. MEDITERRANEO 00:46:13 00:46:13 02:18
451 342 LUIS CUESTA, ANGEL Máster 50+ masc 35 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS- SEDAVI 00:46:16 00:46:16 02:18
452 312 LORENTE CARBONELL, JUAN VICENTE Máster 55+ masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:17 00:46:17 02:18
453 299 SERRANO TORRES, ANTONIO Máster 65+ masc 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:21 00:46:21 02:19
454 324 LOPEZ INGELMO, JOSE IGNACIO Máster 45+ masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:26 00:46:26 02:19
455 359 ROLDáN MIRA , DAVID Senior masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:36 00:46:36 02:19
456 333 VISCONTI GARCIA, ALEJANDRO Máster 35+ masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:38 00:46:38 02:19
457 391 VIAMONTE ECHAGUE , QUIQUE Máster 35+ masc 49 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:43 00:46:43 02:20
458 337 PIQUER VALERO, JUANJO Máster 50+ masc 36 C.N. PATACONA 00:46:52 00:46:52 02:20
459 392 DUS GUARCH, HECTOR Máster 30+ masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:55 00:46:55 02:20
460 379 ROLDáN FERNáNDEZ, CéSAR Infantil masc 17 AR PATERNA 00:46:56 00:46:56 02:20
461 319 DONATO MARTíNEZ, JOSé MANUEL Máster 35+ masc 50 360TEAM 00:47:03 00:47:03 02:21
462 318 CEBRIAN IZQUIERDO, RAFAEL Máster 55+ masc 12 C.N. LLIRIA 00:47:16 00:47:16 02:21
463 307 BERNAL LóPEZ, PEDRO JAVIER Máster 45+ masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:25 00:48:25 02:25
464 394 PECO AGUILAR, GERMáN Infantil masc 18 AR PATERNA 00:48:36 00:48:36 02:25
465 334 ORTIGOSA BLANCH, ARTURO Máster 40+ masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:51 00:48:51 02:26
466 347 PASTOR GIMENEZ, ALFREDO Máster 60+ masc 8 C.D. ES POSIBLE 00:49:01 00:49:01 02:27
467 305 SáNCHEZ TORMO, MANUEL Máster 55+ masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:01 00:49:01 02:27
468 280 MARTINEZ SEGURA, ANTONIO Máster 25+ masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:04 00:49:04 02:27
469 551 MEDINA DURá, GEMA Máster 45+ fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:26 00:49:26 02:28
470 166 TAMARIT FERRER, RAMóN Máster 50+ masc 37 YO 00:49:31 00:49:31 02:28
471 232 GUILLOT BORCHA, JOSE MANUEL Máster 50+ masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:41 00:49:41 02:29
472 378 ANTóN RODRíGUEZ , IVáN Junior masc 12 AR PATERNA 00:50:31 00:50:31 02:31
473 291 MARTíNEZ DEL ALAMO, VICENTE Máster 50+ masc 39 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:50:31 00:50:31 02:31
474 352 LLORENS, ANTONIO Máster 45+ masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:03 00:51:03 02:33
475 328 MORA SAN ESTEBAN, FRANCISCO Máster 40+ masc 64 SOM PASSATGE 00:52:00 00:52:00 02:36
476 185 LOZANO MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Máster 40+ masc 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:19 00:52:19 02:36
477 351 MALDONADO GIMèNEZ, PAU Máster 40+ masc 66 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:34 00:52:34 02:37
478 372 ALVAREZ MENENDEZ, FERNANDO Máster 40+ masc 67 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:56 00:52:56 02:38
479 355 MAGRO CASAS , RAÚL Máster 40+ masc 68 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:24 00:54:24 02:43
480 289 FERNáNDEZ UZAL, JOSé LUIS Máster 60+ masc 9 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:24 00:54:24 02:43
481 356 MARTINEZ FABREGAT, MARCOS Máster 45+ masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:25 00:54:25 02:43
482 284 BELTRÁN GARCÍA, VÍCTOR AARÓN Máster 25+ masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:26 00:54:26 02:43
483 304 CASTILLO CERVERA, EMILIO Máster 50+ masc 40 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:54:57 00:54:57 02:44
484 385 SAN ANTONIO SEGADO, CARLOS Máster 35+ masc 51 TRIDIMONIS 00:56:16 00:56:16 02:48
485 345 ARMARIO ALARCóN, ALFREDO Máster 45+ masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:42 00:56:42 02:50
486 514 ESPUIG NAVARRO, BEATRIU Máster 40+ fem 26 CDM CL AVANT MONCADA TRIATLO I PARA 00:57:55 00:57:55 02:53
487 541 SIMó CEREZO, ANA BELéN Máster 35+ fem 14 NATACIóN ALBALAT DELS SORELLS 01:00:35 01:00:35 03:01
488 542 VIDAL BUJANDA, ASUNCION Máster 60+ fem 2 C.N. GODELLA 01:02:31 01:02:31 03:07
489 510 LOPEZ BELENGUER, MARIA DOLORES Máster 65+ fem 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:14:50 01:14:50 03:44