Clasificaciones KM Vertical Gandía 2016.


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 4 LLORENS ZAFRA, ÁNGEL Veterano Masc 1 C.A CUENCA-DOLOMIA 01:17:04 01:17:04 5:40
2 174 GARCíA MASCARELL, JAVIER Veterano Masc 2 WWW.MASKARELL.ORG 01:17:09 01:17:09 5:40
3 33 MURCIA MARTINEZ, RAFAEL Veterano Masc 3 TRIFITNES 31 01:20:49 01:20:49 5:57
4 165 JUAN MARTINEZ, RODOLFO Sénior Masc 1 JABALIS DORADOS 01:21:26 01:21:26 5:59
5 183 MARTINEZ, PEDRO Sénior Masc 2 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 01:21:36 01:21:36 6:00
6 53 ARAN GARCIA, JOSUE Sénior Masc 3 IRUNCALP 01:21:37 01:21:37 6:00
7 179 BALLESTER SANZ, MANEL Veterano Masc 4 C.A. LA MALLà TOT PULMó 01:22:43 01:22:43 6:05
8 120 SELLéS I SEGUí, EMILI Sénior Masc 4 MACROVITAL 01:24:11 01:24:11 6:11
9 92 MARTI PUIG, ANDRES Veterano Masc 5 TURURAC SPORTS - CORRESENDES XERESA 01:24:15 01:24:15 6:12
10 93 PEREZ VERDU, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 5 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 01:24:49 01:24:49 6:14
11 37 QUILIS CUEVAS, TOñO Veterano Masc 6 TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 01:25:19 01:25:19 6:16
12 184 ALARIO PEIG, OLEGARIO Veterano Masc 7 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:27:51 01:27:51 6:28
13 81 GOMAR TORMO, JOAN Veterano Masc 8 CARENA TRAIL 01:28:08 01:28:08 6:29
14 27 ALVAREZ ALONSO, LUIS GERARDO Veterano Masc 9 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ 01:28:23 01:28:23 6:30
15 189 ALVAREZ CALONGE, CRISTIAN Sénior Masc 6 C.A CARNICAS SERRANO 01:28:39 01:28:39 6:31
16 123 CASTELLá VICIANO, SANTI Sénior Masc 7 CRAZY RUNNERS 01:29:59 01:29:59 6:37
17 181 BLASCO ARCE, RAMON Sénior Masc 8 TRENKACAMES 01:30:04 01:30:04 6:37
18 74 FABREGUES GARCIA, PERE Veterano Masc 10 QSPORT 01:30:09 01:30:09 6:38
19 110 HINOJOS MORALES, FRAN Veterano Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:10 01:30:10 6:38
20 100 CHAVES NAHARRO, JULIáN Sénior Masc 9 MTB MIRA 01:30:28 01:30:28 6:39
21 43 BERTOMEU GOMEZ, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc 12 C.A MONTAÑA COFRENTES 01:31:14 01:31:14 6:43
22 86 RUIZ INIESTA, XIMO Sénior Masc 10 TRAIL MOIXENT 01:31:21 01:31:21 6:43
23 177 MARTíNEZ GáLVEZ, DAVID Sénior Masc 11 TRAILVILLARCAJARURAL 01:31:44 01:31:44 6:45
24 80 MARTINEZ SERENA, AITOR Sénior Masc 12 LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 01:31:54 01:31:54 6:45
25 30 PALMA GIMENEZ, JUAN CARLOS Veterano Masc 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:41 01:32:41 6:49
26 109 MARTíNEZ, ROBERTO Sénior Masc 13 C.A. CAMALLARGA 01:32:46 01:32:46 6:49
27 447 PEIRO JAIJO, VICENT Veterano Masc 14 C.C. XERACO 01:32:56 01:32:56 6:50
28 107 MARTI MENDEZ, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:06 01:33:06 6:51
29 153 ROMERO MORENO, RAUL Sénior Masc 15 TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 01:33:37 01:33:37 6:53
30 64 SEGURA PIñERA, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 15 EA-TRAIL 01:33:46 01:33:46 6:54
31 51 LOPEZ AMOR , ANGEL Sénior Masc 16 CLUB ATLETISMO ALTEA 01:34:24 01:34:24 6:57
32 25 FERRERO SEMPERE, QUIQUE Sénior Masc 17 LIKE SPORT 01:34:40 01:34:40 6:58
33 180 SEBASTIA GOMEZ, CRISTIAN Veterano Masc 16 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:35:02 01:35:02 6:59
34 144 HERNáNDEZ OLMO, ADRIAN Sénior Masc 18 ENTREROCAS UTIEL 01:35:19 01:35:19 7:01
35 108 SALVADOR ARTOLA, DAMIáN Veterano Masc 17 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 01:35:25 01:35:25 7:01
36 65 IVAñEZ VILAPANA, TONO Sénior Masc 19 SR TEAM 01:36:06 01:36:06 7:04
37 76 FENOLL VICENTE, LUIS Veterano Masc 18 CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN 01:36:07 01:36:07 7:04
38 19 GARCíA MARTINEZ, SIDHARTA Sénior Masc 20 TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 01:36:34 01:36:34 7:06
39 164 GONZÁLEZ DE VEGA, PABLO Sénior Masc 21 XANJU KIROL KLUBA 01:36:41 01:36:41 7:07
40 168 CORBI TOMAS, MANUEL Sénior Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:43 01:36:43 7:07
41 496 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE Veterano Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:36:44 01:36:44 7:07
42 103 TORMO TORMO, VICENT Sénior Masc 23 FONT DE LA VILA - ALBAIDA 01:36:45 01:36:45 7:07
43 118 GARCíA MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:00 01:37:00 7:08
44 1 GARCIA BARDOLL, SOFÍA Sénior Fem 1 2XU SPAIN 01:37:21 01:37:21 7:09
45 22 FERRI JUAN, LUIS Veterano Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:36 01:37:36 7:11
46 20 SANCHIS IBAÑEZ, TONI Veterano Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 01:37:51 01:37:51 7:12
47 70 FUSTER ROSELLO, JUAN Veterano Masc 22 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 01:37:58 01:37:58 7:12
48 121 MIQUEL SOLER, VICENT Sénior Masc 25 G.A TRITAM 01:38:23 01:38:23 7:14
49 187 PORTA FERRI, JAVIER Sénior Masc 26 TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 01:38:57 01:38:57 7:17
50 68 ARCóN PORTER, JUAN Sénior Masc 27 TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 01:38:59 01:38:59 7:17
51 97 PEREZ REIG, DAVID Sénior Masc 28 C.E. ROTOVA 01:39:00 01:39:00 7:17
52 18 MARTINEZ FAHERTY, DEMIAN Sénior Masc 29 SECCIó TRIATLó C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:39:09 01:39:09 7:17
53 155 PASCUAL GONZALEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc 30 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:39:13 01:39:13 7:18
54 3 LLORENS ZAFRA, ROSA MARIA Veterano Fem 1 C.A CUENCA-DOLOMIA 01:39:31 01:39:31 7:19
55 157 ESTEVE SIMON, MIGUEL ANGEL Sénior Masc 31 TRAIL UMBRIA LA PLANA 01:39:39 01:39:39 7:20
56 186 BONET , CARLOS Sénior Masc 32 MASKTRI 01:39:48 01:39:48 7:20
57 115 MONTAGUD SANCHIS, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc 23 CUCARELLA GARRIGUES TEAM 01:39:55 01:39:55 7:21
58 125 DAVIU CASTELLO, ANDRES Sénior Masc 33 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 01:39:57 01:39:57 7:21
59 191 DONET MONTAGUT, GUSTAVO Sénior Masc 34 VALENTONS 01:39:59 01:39:59 7:21
60 563 LANGA PASCUAL, RICARDO Sénior Masc 35 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:40:01 01:40:01 7:21
61 96 PEREZ FRANCES, GABI Sénior Masc 36 TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 01:40:02 01:40:02 7:21
62 35 MISSIEGO, ALEXIS Sénior Masc 37 EQUILIBRIUM 01:40:19 01:40:19 7:23
63 41 RUBIO MUS , HéCTOR Sénior Masc 38 CARRERES DEPORTIVES EN LLENGUA VALE 01:40:25 01:40:25 7:23
64 21 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Sénior Masc 39 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 01:40:39 01:40:39 7:24
65 42 GARCíA DE LA SERRANA PéREZ, JULIAN Veterano Masc 24 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ 01:40:45 01:40:45 7:25
66 105 FERRER IVARS, PERE Sénior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:47 01:40:47 7:25
67 47 ALBORS TORRó, XIMO Sénior Masc 41 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 01:40:50 01:40:50 7:25
68 79 FUENTES MEDINA, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 42 CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN 01:41:10 01:41:10 7:26
69 78 ANDRES PLANYALECH, LEONARDO Sénior Masc 43 CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN 01:41:12 01:41:12 7:27
70 431 MARTINEZ GIMENEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc 25 LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 01:41:15 01:41:15 7:27
71 137 MONTANER ANDRES, VICTOR Sénior Masc 44 EQUILIBRIUM 01:41:15 01:41:15 7:27
72 198 BENAVENT MARTÍNEZ, RAUL Sénior Masc 45 ALPÍ GANDIA 01:41:21 01:41:21 7:27
73 49 BORREDA, RICARDO Sénior Masc 46 BENIGANIM TRAIL 01:41:37 01:41:37 7:28
74 112 VAñó SANCHIS, JAVIER Sénior Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:42 01:41:42 7:29
75 129 TAMARIT GALISTEO, MARI Sénior Fem 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:51 01:41:51 7:29
76 171 MUñOZ PéREZ, SERGIO Sénior Masc 48 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:42:10 01:42:10 7:31
77 101 MONT MARTIN, PEDRO JUAN Sénior Masc 49 TRITONS ALBALAT 01:42:18 01:42:18 7:31
78 31 SANTAMARIA SOLER, XIMO Sénior Masc 50 LES LLEBRES DE MURO 01:42:47 01:42:47 7:33
79 26 NAVARRO MOLINA, XUS Sénior Masc 51 C.E.M.LES LLEBRES DE MURO 01:42:47 01:42:47 7:33
80 48 ALBORS TORRó, ANGEL Sénior Masc 52 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 01:42:56 01:42:56 7:34
81 131 LOPEZ VICEDO, PATRICIA Veterano Fem 2 TURURAC SPORTS - CORRESENDES XERESA 01:43:25 01:43:25 7:36
82 54 SARRION VALLS, LLORENÇ Sénior Masc 53 C.A XATIVA 01:43:29 01:43:29 7:37
83 61 FERRER CORTELL, BORJA Sénior Masc 54 LIKE SPORT LURBEL 01:43:31 01:43:31 7:37
84 147 FERNANDEZ CARAVACA, AGUSTIN Veterano Masc 26 COLAU TRAIL 01:43:34 01:43:34 7:37
85 46 EGEA LINARES, PAU Sénior Masc 55 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 01:44:17 01:44:17 7:40
86 28 SOLAZ PELLICER, CáNDIDO CRISTOBAL Veterano Masc 27 CORREORES DE BUÑOL 01:44:41 01:44:41 7:42
87 119 ALBEROLA, RUBéN Veterano Masc 28 C.A. LA MALLà TOT PULMó 01:44:53 01:44:53 7:43
88 467 BELTRAN GARRIGUES, JOSEP Sénior Masc 56 PENYA MOHICANS 01:45:01 01:45:01 7:43
89 365 GARCIA, CESAR Veterano Masc 29 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ 01:45:20 01:45:20 7:45
90 152 LóPEZ FAYOS, NATXO Sénior Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:28 01:45:28 7:45
91 90 ALIAGA MACHI, FELIPE Veterano Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:39 01:45:39 7:46
92 361 VALLS IBAñEZ, CONSTANTI Sénior Masc 58 CLUB TRIATLO TRIMURO 01:45:47 01:45:47 7:47
93 592 GARCIA SEGURA, ADRIà Sénior Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:51 01:45:51 7:47
94 318 BLASCO FAYOS, TONI Sénior Masc 60 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:46:10 01:46:10 7:48
95 60 FRANCES GARCIA, MARIO Sénior Masc 61 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:12 01:46:12 7:49
96 172 MOSCARDO MAHIQUES, DAMIAN Sénior Masc 62 LA MALLA TOT PULMó 01:46:12 01:46:12 7:49
97 40 LOPEZ MONTES, VICTOR Sénior Masc 63 TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 01:46:13 01:46:13 7:49
98 555 ORTEGA PEREZ, RAMON Sénior Masc 64 APOLANA TOTUM SPORT 01:46:19 01:46:19 7:49
99 316 ZAMORANO ALONSO, JAVIER Veterano Masc 31 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:22 01:46:22 7:49
100 154 FERRANDO MESTRE, LUIS Sénior Masc 65 S.M. S.D. LA LLEBRE 01:46:38 01:46:38 7:50
101 156 ZARZO ESCRICH, JULIO Sénior Masc 66 C.A VILAMARXANT 01:46:42 01:46:42 7:51
102 77 POZUELO CARTAGENA, MANUEL Sénior Masc 67 CLUB DE MONTAñA REDOVAN 01:46:54 01:46:54 7:52
103 359 CLEMENTE RADA, DAVID Veterano Masc 32 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:46:59 01:46:59 7:52
104 67 FERRANDO SAN BARTOLOME, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc 33 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 01:47:04 01:47:04 7:52
105 94 FERRAGUD FERRAGUD, DAVID Sénior Masc 68 CAMA ALGEMESí 01:47:22 01:47:22 7:54
106 150 FERRAGUD ESTEVE, GUILLEM Sénior Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:25 01:47:25 7:54
107 197 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VICENTE Veterano Masc 34 ALPÍ GANDIA 01:47:28 01:47:28 7:54
108 91 FOLGADO DOMINGO, JOSE MANUEL Sénior Masc 70 MATAMON TRAIL 01:47:32 01:47:32 7:54
109 550 NAVARRO RIBES, JOAN Veterano Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:52 01:47:52 7:56
110 540 SILVESTRE DIAGO, LEO Veterano Masc 36 C.A. CULLERA 01:48:03 01:48:03 7:57
111 591 MARTíN HERRAIZ, ROGELIO Sénior Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:07 01:48:07 7:57
112 883 CANO GARCIA, JOSÉ RAMÓN Veterano Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:11 01:48:11 7:57
113 440 APIO, TONI Veterano Masc 38 BART BENIARJO 01:48:13 01:48:13 7:57
114 449 EXPOSITO ROJAS, JAVI Veterano Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:14 01:48:14 7:58
115 73 LANCERO GARCIA, JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc 72 COCINARTE TEAM 01:48:16 01:48:16 7:58
116 388 MORANT PEREZ, JOVI Veterano Masc 40 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:48:21 01:48:21 7:58
117 434 ORTEGA VILLARRASO, PACO Veterano Masc 41 LIKESPORT 01:48:27 01:48:27 7:58
118 190 MAHIQUES FORNéS, MóNICA Veterano Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:48:47 01:48:47 7:00
119 34 MORA COSTA, JORGE Sénior Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:54 01:48:54 8:00
120 320 GINER MONSERRAT, MARCOS Veterano Masc 42 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 01:49:15 01:49:15 8:02
121 12 GARCIA PEREZ, SALVADOR Veterano Masc 43 CORRIOL XTREM 01:49:17 01:49:17 8:02
122 138 PERICAS CAUDELI, JOSÉ MIGUEL Sénior Masc 74 IBERIAN RACE 01:49:20 01:49:20 8:02
123 141 ESTRUCH MARTINEZ, MARCOS Veterano Masc 44 IBERIAN RACE 01:49:23 01:49:23 8:03
124 117 LLUCH SAMIT, JOSE Veterano Masc 45 KILOME3 XATIVA 01:49:46 01:49:46 8:04
125 36 ROMERO BLANCO, RAFA Sénior Masc 75 C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO 01:49:52 01:49:52 8:05
126 66 FERRAGUD FORNER, DANI Sénior Masc 76 CAMA ALGEMESÍ 01:50:00 01:50:00 8:05
127 906 CALDERON, JUAN CARLOS Sénior Masc 77 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 01:50:05 01:50:05 8:06
128 151 SáNCHEZ SANZ, MARTA Veterano Fem 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:05 01:50:05 8:06
129 17 VILLALBA RODRíGUEZ, RAFA Sénior Masc 78 CC SOULBIKES 01:50:17 01:50:17 8:07
130 158 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Sénior Masc 79 XANJU KIROL KLUBA 01:50:24 01:50:24 8:07
131 483 SANCHEZ GARCIA, DAVID Sénior Masc 80 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 01:50:36 01:50:36 8:08
132 188 CERDÁ CASTELLS, ÁNGEL Sénior Masc 81 C.A. CAMALLARGA 01:51:01 01:51:01 8:10
133 360 MAS HERNáNDEZ, LLORENç Sénior Masc 82 C.A. CORREMUNDOS S.M. CORRECOSTERES 01:51:25 01:51:25 8:12
134 15 PERUJO SABARIEGO , ADOLFO Sénior Masc 83 BURJARUNNERS 01:51:37 01:51:37 8:12
135 58 FERNANDEZ ALMELA, SILVESTRE Sénior Masc 84 AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 01:51:39 01:51:39 8:13
136 56 SERNA MORENO, ALEJANDRO Sénior Masc 85 AD ERGOBIKE-MANUBIKE 01:51:45 01:51:45 8:13
137 790 MORERA MEZQUIDA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc 46 BENISSA BANDIDO TRAIL 01:51:46 01:51:46 8:13
138 98 ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSE Veterano Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:52 01:51:52 8:14
139 170 MATIAS CASAÑ, JUAN ROMÁN Veterano Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:23 01:52:23 8:16
140 111 LOZANO GARCIA, CARLOS Veterano Masc 49 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 01:52:25 01:52:25 8:16
141 429 SELLES JUAN, SALVADOR Veterano Masc 50 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA ALCOI 01:52:26 01:52:26 8:16
142 894 VAZQUEZ UBEDA, TONI Sénior Masc 86 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:35 01:52:35 8:17
143 126 CANET MASCARELL, JESSICA Sénior Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:36 01:52:36 8:17
144 135 MANCHA BOIX, JOSEP Sénior Masc 87 TUTRIATLON.COM 01:52:37 01:52:37 8:17
145 473 ORTELLS MOMPARLER, LUIS Veterano Masc 51 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 01:52:47 01:52:47 8:18
146 331 TORRES PEIRó, SALVADOR Sénior Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:51 01:52:51 8:18
147 589 SÁNCHEZ CAMPOS, RAÚL Sénior Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:51 01:52:51 8:18
148 585 GONZALEZ RONCERO, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc 90 -- 01:52:57 01:52:57 8:18
149 381 MERINO PICAZO, LUIS MIGUEL Sénior Masc 91 CD NEVER STOP RUNNING 01:53:01 01:53:01 8:19
150 423 MOLLA ROMERO, DAVID Sénior Masc 92 COCINARTE TEAM 01:53:01 01:53:01 8:19
151 497 MOLINA PRATS, OSCAR Sénior Masc 93 INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:08 01:53:08 8:19
152 149 COMPANY TOMAS, GLORIA Veterano Fem 5 PEñA EL COYOTE 01:53:10 01:53:10 8:19
153 88 GREGORI GARCIA , VICENT Sénior Masc 94 C.E.QUATRE GATS RÒTOVA 01:53:12 01:53:12 8:19
154 128 ALVAREZ SOLER, EUGENIA Sénior Fem 4 PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES 01:53:23 01:53:23 8:20
155 890 GARCíA CANET, LORENZO Sénior Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:31 01:53:31 8:21
156 380 MOLL TORREGROSA, MANOLO Veterano Masc 52 C.E.M. LES LLEBRES DE MURO 01:53:55 01:53:55 8:23
157 166 ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE Veterano Masc 53 CLUB ATLETISMO ALTEA 01:53:57 01:53:57 8:23
158 161 SáNCHEZ SANZ, DAVID Sénior Masc 96 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:54:04 01:54:04 8:23
159 132 GERMÁN ALCARRIA, JOSE Veterano Masc 54 CLUB TRIATLÓ TRIMURO 01:54:11 01:54:11 8:24
160 89 LOPEZ TEJEDOR, IGNACIO Veterano Masc 55 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:20 01:54:20 8:24
161 169 NAVAS JIMÉNEZ, CRISTINO Sénior Masc 97 C.T. CASTILLO PILAS BONAS TRIATLÓN 01:54:24 01:54:24 8:25
162 339 MOLTO MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Veterano Masc 56 CLUB TRAIL RUNNING BALEARIA DIANIUM 01:54:30 01:54:30 8:25
163 611 RÓDENAS REUS, MIGUEL Sénior Masc 98 CRAZY RUNNERS 01:54:33 01:54:33 8:25
164 404 HODGSON, PHIL Veterano Masc 57 TODMORDEN HARRIERS 01:54:39 01:54:39 8:26
165 441 MARTI CODINA, DAVID Sénior Masc 99 TRAIL MOIXENT 01:54:40 01:54:40 8:26
166 24 MARTINEZ PASTOR, DANI Sénior Masc 100 CAPCAXO 01:54:45 01:54:45 8:26
167 909 COSTA ROLDAN, JUANJO Veterano Masc 58 CLUBCERDANYAPIRINEUS 01:54:50 01:54:50 8:27
168 200 VéLEZ BONET, VíCTOR MANUEL Veterano Masc 59 CLUB TRIATLó GANDIA 01:54:50 01:54:50 8:27
169 619 MATEU GARCIA, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 60 01:54:55 01:54:55 8:27
170 390 MARTIN LAGUARDA, ERNESTO Veterano Masc 61 CLUB DE MONTAÑA PIRINEOS 01:55:02 01:55:02 8:28
171 586 BAILEN LLORCA, LUIS MIGUEL Veterano Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 01:55:03 01:55:03 8:28
172 106 TORRES PEñALVER, LUIS Sénior Masc 101 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:04 01:55:04 8:28
173 363 FOLCH MOSCARDO, ANGEL Sénior Masc 102 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:04 01:55:04 8:28
174 413 CAUSERA VALERO, VICENTE Sénior Masc 103 CT. ACORRECUITA 01:55:10 01:55:10 8:28
175 133 BRINES BRINES, SALVA Sénior Masc 104 CC LA LLEBRE 01:55:14 01:55:14 8:28
176 590 REQUENA SALINAS, VíCTOR Veterano Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:34 01:55:34 8:30
177 371 GASPAR MARTíNEZ, BERNARD Veterano Masc 64 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 01:55:40 01:55:40 8:30
178 533 HERNANDEZ BARBA, MIREIA Veterano Fem 6 C.F. VILADECAVALLS 01:55:41 01:55:41 8:30
179 99 MARTÍNEZ CHOVER, FRANCISCO Veterano Masc 65 SARVATXO 01:55:52 01:55:52 8:31
180 319 ASENSIO BALDO, OSCAR Veterano Masc 66 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA BOCAIRENT 01:55:55 01:55:55 8:31
181 185 NAVARRO MIñARRO, PAU Sénior Masc 105 TURURAC ESPORTS DENIA 01:55:55 01:55:55 8:31
182 38 LOPEZ JUAN, ROBERTO Veterano Masc 67 CEM LES LLEBRES DE MURO 01:56:23 01:56:23 8:33
183 44 FERRANDO CATELL, JAVIER Sénior Masc 106 BURJARRUNERS 01:56:28 01:56:28 8:34
184 428 ANDREU ESTEVE, RICARDO Sénior Masc 107 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:53 01:56:53 8:36
185 29 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Sénior Masc 108 C.A. KILóMETRO 42 01:56:57 01:56:57 8:36
186 444 MARTINEZ RODENAS, PACO Sénior Masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:00 01:57:00 8:36
187 72 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE Veterano Masc 68 COCINARTE TEAM 01:57:00 01:57:00 8:36
188 797 ESPI BLASCO, VICENT Veterano Masc 69 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:57:03 01:57:03 8:36
189 415 GóMEZ FILIU, FRANCISCO JOSé Sénior Masc 110 BURJARUNNERS TRAIL 01:57:04 01:57:04 8:37
190 176 MUñOZ VIDAL, PASCUAL Veterano Masc 70 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:09 01:57:09 8:37
191 369 VICENT MARTI, JOSé LUIS Veterano Masc 71 TRAIL RUNNING ONIL 01:57:09 01:57:09 8:37
192 85 MORENO MARTINEZ, PEDRO Veterano Masc 72 PIK2 01:57:24 01:57:24 8:38
193 39 CASTILLO ARNAZO, JAVIER Sénior Masc 111 C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI 01:57:35 01:57:35 8:39
194 69 RUBIO NAVAVRRO, VICENTE Sénior Masc 112 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:43 01:57:43 8:39
195 349 SANTI GARCIA, CARLOS JAVIER Veterano Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:44 01:57:44 8:39
196 567 GUIJARRO CORONADO, KIKE Sénior Masc 113 TRENKACAMES 01:57:45 01:57:45 8:40
197 526 CALDERóN MOLINA, ANA ISABEL Sénior Fem 5 EA-TRAIL 01:57:49 01:57:49 8:40
198 341 ESPI BELDA, ISMAEL Sénior Masc 114 BENISSODA 01:57:52 01:57:52 8:40
199 373 CASTILLO MARTINEZ, EMILIO Veterano Masc 74 C.A. EL VALLE 01:57:53 01:57:53 8:40
200 57 GRIMALTOS, JOAN Sénior Masc 115 SANTJORUNNERS 01:57:53 01:57:53 8:40
201 50 GARCIA MARIN, MANOLO Sénior Masc 116 REBELDE TRAGANT POLS 01:57:53 01:57:53 8:40
202 342 LLUCH TORMO, MIGUEL Sénior Masc 117 BENISSODA 01:57:54 01:57:54 8:40
203 584 MARIN RICHART, PEPE Veterano Masc 75 L'ABISME 01:57:56 01:57:56 8:40
204 477 HUESCA VANCELL, JOAN Sénior Masc 118 JAB BERGA 01:57:56 01:57:56 8:40
205 495 SANZ LLOPIS, ADRIáN Sénior Masc 119 ORGULLO DE PUMA 01:57:57 01:57:57 8:40
206 6 SANTONJA JORDA, ABRAHAM Sénior Masc 120 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 01:57:59 01:57:59 8:41
207 195 RODRIGO PIQUERES, VICTOR Sénior Masc 121 01:58:06 01:58:06 8:41
208 162 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER Sénior Masc 122 XANJU KIROL KLUBA 01:58:09 01:58:09 8:41
209 104 ESCRIVÀ SÁEZ, JOSEP Sénior Masc 123 TRITONS ALBALAT 01:58:42 01:58:42 8:44
210 308 RUBIO RODRIGUEZ, DAVID Veterano Masc 76 CM ACCLIVIS 01:58:56 01:58:56 8:45
211 167 BURGUERA SAVALL, FRANK Veterano Masc 77 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:59:24 01:59:24 8:47
212 113 CANET VILLALBA, JOAN Veterano Masc 78 C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI 01:59:27 01:59:27 8:47
213 366 SALVADOR JUAN, MARCOS Sénior Masc 124 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:38 01:59:38 8:48
214 701 CASAS TARRASó, JORGE Sénior Masc 125 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:39 01:59:39 8:48
215 411 MORENO SAVEDRA, MARCELO Sénior Masc 126 DENIA TRIATLO 01:59:44 01:59:44 8:48
216 549 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Sénior Masc 127 INDEPENDENTISTA 01:59:53 01:59:53 8:49
217 196 PUGA FAYOS, CARLOS Sénior Masc 128 02:00:01 02:00:01 8:50
218 346 VILAR BOLUDA, VICENTE ROMáN Sénior Masc 129 BELLúS 02:00:04 02:00:04 8:50
219 442 PELLICER NAVALON, EULOGIO Veterano Masc 79 MOIXENT 02:00:25 02:00:25 8:51
220 537 SORIANO LAURENT, MARIA JOSE Veterano Fem 7 C.A LA RABOSA MUNTANYA 02:00:29 02:00:29 8:52
221 594 CLIMENT ORTIZ, JOAN Veterano Masc 80 ATLETIC CLUB NA ROVELLA 02:00:29 02:00:29 8:52
222 410 CALABUIG, JAIRO Sénior Masc 130 G.E ELS LLOPS 02:00:32 02:00:32 8:52
223 23 VAZQUEZ MARTINEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc 81 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:32 02:00:32 8:52
224 571 GARCIA LEAL, MANEL Sénior Masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:34 02:00:34 8:52
225 182 ROBLES, HILARIO Sénior Masc 132 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 02:00:37 02:00:37 8:52
226 593 SáNCHEZ GARCíA, JOSé RAMóN Sénior Masc 133 CLOCKWORK RUNNING 02:00:39 02:00:39 8:52
227 848 CABRERA QUERO, JOSE Sénior Masc 134 EXCURSIONISTA TOSSAL 02:00:55 02:00:55 8:54
228 631 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI Veterano Masc 82 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:01:07 02:01:07 8:54
229 546 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO Veterano Masc 83 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:01:10 02:01:10 8:55
230 357 ASENSIO PARRA, RAMON Veterano Masc 84 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ 02:01:13 02:01:13 8:55
231 821 LEVY CáCERES, VERENA Veterano Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:13 02:01:13 8:55
232 732 ARENAS MARQUINO, JOSE Sénior Masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:24 02:01:24 8:56
233 102 BOWMER, NEIL Veterano Masc 85 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 02:01:27 02:01:27 8:56
234 385 CAMBRA SANCHO, SANTI Sénior Masc 136 DIANIUM TURURAC 02:01:29 02:01:29 8:56
235 566 ERANS PIQUERAS, RAFAEL Veterano Masc 86 PEñA EL COYOTE 02:01:36 02:01:36 8:57
236 391 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc 87 CLUB TRIATLON ALMANSA 02:01:43 02:01:43 8:57
237 639 LALIGA NACHER, ANICETO Sénior Masc 137 PCT SUECA 02:01:49 02:01:49 8:57
238 379 MARAVILLA LLOPIS, PEPE J. Veterano Masc 88 C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI 02:01:50 02:01:50 8:58
239 313 BRAVO MARIN, DANIEL Sénior Masc 138 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 02:01:51 02:01:51 8:58
240 632 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID Veterano Masc 89 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:01:53 02:01:53 8:58
241 644 RÓDENAS REUS, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 139 PLAZA MAYOR GANDIA 02:01:56 02:01:56 8:58
242 913 CASTELLA SANCHEZ, EVARISTO Veterano Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:56 02:01:56 8:58
243 610 BRINES ARMIñANA, RAFAEL Sénior Masc 140 BESTIAS PARDAS 02:01:57 02:01:57 8:58
244 452 CANTO OLIVARES, JAUME Veterano Masc 91 AGULLENT 02:02:03 02:02:03 8:58
245 489 CRUZ SORIA, DAVID Sénior Masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:11 02:02:11 8:59
246 16 PUERTA DOMíNGUEZ , IVáN Veterano Masc 92 ENFERMEROS IRONMAN 02:02:22 02:02:22 8:00
247 924 PASTOR GINER, KIKO Veterano Masc 93 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:02:24 02:02:24 9:00
248 62 VILA CANDEL, RAFA Veterano Masc 94 LLIURESPORT.COM 02:02:28 02:02:28 9:00
249 122 ISSA, JESúS Sénior Masc 142 PIK2 02:02:40 02:02:40 9:01
250 545 ASCOZ CARRIO, DAMIAN Veterano Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:50 02:02:50 9:02
251 519 MATAIX CRESPO, JESSICA Sénior Fem 6 CLUB DEPORTIVO APER ALCOI 02:02:51 02:02:51 9:02
252 556 TOMAS BLANCO, ARTURO Sénior Masc 143 IBERIAN RACE 02:03:13 02:03:13 9:04
253 608 ROS LATORRE, GUILLERMO Sénior Masc 144 INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:32 02:03:32 9:05
254 888 BLASCO BATALLER, CARLOS Sénior Masc 145 C.A SOLLANA 02:03:32 02:03:32 9:05
255 394 GADEA SELLéS, JUAN MIGUEL Veterano Masc 96 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ 02:03:59 02:03:59 9:07
256 353 GARCIA JIMENEZ, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 146 KIKE MORET DESAFIO RUNNING 02:04:15 02:04:15 9:08
257 63 MENGUAL PASTOR, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 147 PEQUEñA SALTAMONTES 02:04:28 02:04:28 9:09
258 493 MARTíNEZ DE NOVA, JORGE Sénior Masc 148 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:49 02:04:49 9:11
259 159 SALA MIÑANA, PASCUAL Sénior Masc 149 XANJU KIROL KLUBA 02:05:01 02:05:01 9:12
260 565 PALOP GIL-MASCARELL, GERMAN Veterano Masc 97 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:10 02:05:10 9:12
261 569 EL HARRAK, NOOMAN Sénior Masc 150 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:16 02:05:16 9:13
262 160 LOPEZ SEGUI, PEDRO Sénior Masc 151 XANJU KIROL KLUBA 02:05:20 02:05:20 9:13
263 329 PERICàS, PAU Sénior Masc 152 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:21 02:05:21 9:13
264 199 VALERO ALMENARA, JULIO Sénior Masc 153 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:24 02:05:24 9:13
265 376 SEVILLA MONSALVE, JAUME Sénior Masc 154 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 02:05:24 02:05:24 9:13
266 490 FUSTER, JOSE Veterano Masc 98 SARVATXO 02:05:33 02:05:33 9:14
267 725 LUENGO TEVAR, JORGE Sénior Masc 155 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:36 02:05:36 9:14
268 476 CONCA PEREZ, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:40 02:05:40 9:14
269 432 UREñA NAVARRO, ENRIQUE Sénior Masc 156 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:46 02:05:46 9:15
270 916 ZUCCHINI, NICOLE Veterano Fem 9 ESPORTS COLAU TRAIL 02:05:51 02:05:51 9:15
271 314 MARTÍNEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Veterano Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:52 02:05:52 9:15
272 928 GREGORI MORENO, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 157 MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 02:06:06 02:06:06 9:16
273 305 GAMEZ CERRILLO , JOSE LUIS Sénior Masc 158 POBLAT MARITIMS 02:06:12 02:06:12 9:17
274 773 COLOMBO, THOMAS Sénior Masc 159 CDUPV 02:06:15 02:06:15 9:17
275 419 ROMAN MONTILLA, JUAN Veterano Masc 101 COCINARTE TEAM 02:06:16 02:06:16 9:17
276 635 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Sénior Fem 7 FORMA MOBLES-CORRECOSTERES 02:06:17 02:06:17 9:17
277 507 MOYA MOLTO, ELIA Sénior Fem 8 SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA 02:06:18 02:06:18 9:17
278 304 VIDAL NAVARRO, PEP Sénior Masc 160 TRENCA CORDA 02:06:22 02:06:22 9:18
279 417 MADRIGAL GARCíA, JUAN FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 161 SOCA-RUN 02:06:28 02:06:28 9:18
280 303 SANFELIX MATEU, RAUL Sénior Masc 162 TRENCA CORDA 02:06:31 02:06:31 9:18
281 642 CASTILLO LOPEZ, EUGENIO Veterano Masc 102 ALTROT 02:06:34 02:06:34 9:18
282 543 PISTONI PEREZ, MARIO Sénior Masc 163 INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:38 02:06:38 9:19
283 317 VILA CASTILLO, PEPE Veterano Masc 103 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:06:40 02:06:40 9:19
284 575 RASTELL, LAURENCE Veterano Fem 10 TRAIL RUNNING BALEARIA DIANIUM 02:06:40 02:06:40 9:19
285 55 TUDELA RICO, ANDRES Sénior Masc 164 BENIGANIM TRAIL 02:06:41 02:06:41 9:19
286 561 PEIRO FERRANDO, ZOILA Sénior Fem 9 IBERIAN RACE 02:06:43 02:06:43 9:19
287 397 RIBES ROIG, VICENTE Veterano Masc 104 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 02:06:45 02:06:45 9:19
288 354 GRANDE FERRAGUT, JORDI Sénior Masc 165 TORTUGA-NOVA MUIXERANGA ALGEMESI 02:06:49 02:06:49 9:20
289 430 SABATER GIRBéS, JOSE Sénior Masc 166 C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI 02:06:49 02:06:49 9:20
290 52 OLAYA, ÁLVARO Sénior Masc 167 BESTIAS PARDAS 02:06:55 02:06:55 9:20
291 426 CARBONELL FERRANDO, GERMÁN Sénior Masc 168 TUTRIATLON.COM 02:07:03 02:07:03 9:21
292 536 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Sénior Fem 10 G. A. PUBLIDOM 02:07:04 02:07:04 9:21
293 534 RONDA IVARS, RAQUEL Veterano Fem 11 BANDIDO TRAIL BENISSA 02:07:15 02:07:15 9:21
294 544 ROCHER PISTONI, JAUME Sénior Masc 169 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:17 02:07:17 9:22
295 378 HURTADO LLAMOSI, CARLOS Veterano Masc 105 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 02:07:23 02:07:23 9:22
296 439 CIBERIO BLANES, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 106 C.A.VILAMARXANT 02:07:23 02:07:23 9:22
297 59 GARCIA VALVERDE, PEPE Veterano Masc 107 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 02:07:26 02:07:26 9:22
298 136 CANDEL MARTIN, XAVI Sénior Masc 170 LLIURESPORT 02:07:29 02:07:29 9:22
299 114 PEñALVER LóPEZ, JOAQUíN Sénior Masc 171 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:37 02:07:37 9:23
300 414 MORENO CAMARENA, JOSE ENRIQUE Veterano Masc 108 SOCA-RUN 02:07:41 02:07:41 9:23
301 558 ALANDES GIL, BARBARA Sénior Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 02:07:48 02:07:48 9:24
302 406 ALEMAÑ ARENAS, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 109 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:53 02:07:53 9:24
303 321 SANGROS RUESCAS, JORGE Sénior Masc 172 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 02:07:54 02:07:54 9:24
304 731 BARRIONUEVO QUINTO, JUAN JOSé Sénior Masc 173 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 02:08:09 02:08:09 9:25
305 315 MOLL ALBELDA, JORGE Veterano Masc 110 INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:10 02:08:10 9:26
306 583 NURI BARRULL, ALBERTO Veterano Masc 111 CT CDM MONCADA 02:08:14 02:08:14 9:26
307 492 ARANDA MATEU, PABLO Sénior Masc 174 COLLONUTS TEAM 02:08:19 02:08:19 9:26
308 727 SANTAMARIA FUENTES, JAVIER Sénior Masc 175 INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:21 02:08:21 9:26
309 937 BRÊVORIL, VROS Veterano Masc 112 02:08:34 02:08:34 9:27
310 396 DE DIEGO FERRúS, JUANJO Sénior Masc 176 C.A. SOLLANA 02:08:34 02:08:34 9:27
311 451 RUIZ MARTINEZ, MANUEL Veterano Masc 113 TRAIL ALBACETE 02:08:39 02:08:39 9:28
312 425 MARTINEZ ATANASIO, ERNEST Veterano Masc 114 C.A.CORRIOLS SUECA 02:08:43 02:08:43 9:28
313 605 FUENTES BOIX, BLANCA Sénior Fem 12 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 02:08:46 02:08:46 9:28
314 11 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Veterano Masc 115 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:08:49 02:08:49 9:28
315 774 PONS PONS, XIMO Veterano Masc 116 ELS DOMINGUERS 02:09:04 02:09:04 9:29
316 163 PRIETO AMAT, BERNABE Sénior Masc 177 XANJU KIROL KLUBA 02:09:05 02:09:05 9:30
317 636 NAVARRO TORRES , FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 178 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:18 02:09:18 9:30
318 484 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANI Sénior Masc 179 C.C. XERACO 02:09:23 02:09:23 9:31
319 729 PERIAÑEZ FERRER, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc 117 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 02:09:24 02:09:24 9:31
320 721 PARIS FERRER , SALVA Veterano Masc 118 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 02:09:37 02:09:37 9:32
321 880 RODAS MUñOZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano Masc 119 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 02:09:37 02:09:37 9:32
322 310 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterano Masc 120 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:38 02:09:38 9:32
323 750 MARTINEZ CALATAYUD, JOSE RAFAEL Veterano Masc 121 C.A. CAMALLARGA 02:09:43 02:09:43 9:32
324 907 LLORCA GARCIA, JOSE FRANCISCO Veterano Masc 122 EL PORTELL FINESTRAT 02:09:49 02:09:49 9:33
325 728 MARTINEZ DE COSSIO, GUILLEM Veterano Masc 123 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ 02:09:52 02:09:52 9:33
326 743 CALATAYUD GUILLEM , MOISES Sénior Masc 180 C.A. XATIVA 02:10:07 02:10:07 9:34
327 336 FAYOS MOLLà, ISAïES Veterano Masc 124 CLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM TURURAC 02:10:15 02:10:15 9:35
328 576 SANMANUEL TORRES, HéCTOR Sénior Masc 181 CLUB PIRAGüISME CULLERA 02:10:18 02:10:18 9:35
329 464 CASANOVA, ALBERTO Veterano Masc 125 C.A. XATIVA 02:10:23 02:10:23 9:35
330 437 GUERRERO PEREZ, ABEL Sénior Masc 182 INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:27 02:10:27 9:36
331 471 FERRE CALABUIG, PEPE Veterano Masc 126 INDEPENDENT 02:10:41 02:10:41 9:37
332 485 NAVARRO MIñARRO, TOFOL Veterano Masc 127 INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:45 02:10:45 9:37
333 502 CAMARASA TORTOSA, MERITXELL Veterano Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:47 02:10:47 9:37
334 801 RIERA, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 183 CRONOBIKE 02:10:49 02:10:49 9:37
335 598 GARCIA MIRA, XIMO Veterano Masc 128 C.C NEREA Y CARLES 02:10:50 02:10:50 9:37
336 403 REAL MARTíNEZ, ERNESTO Veterano Masc 129 GARROT PREMIUM 02:10:53 02:10:53 9:37
337 564 RUANO CRISTóBAL , CARLOS Veterano Masc 130 TORRES TEAM 02:10:54 02:10:54 9:38
338 482 SILVESTRE PASTOR, ARNAU Sénior Masc 184 TEAM SILVESPORT 02:10:55 02:10:55 9:38
339 792 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Veterano Masc 131 C A CAMALLARGA 02:10:56 02:10:56 9:38
340 481 CARRETERO LUZ, JAVIER Sénior Masc 185 TEAMSILVESPORT 02:10:57 02:10:57 9:38
341 458 CAMARENA CLARA, JUANMI Sénior Masc 186 TEAM SILVESPORT 02:11:00 02:11:00 9:38
342 582 MORA FERRANDO, JAVIER Sénior Masc 187 TEAM SILVESPORT 02:11:02 02:11:02 9:38
343 503 TURPIN, HEIDI Sénior Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:05 02:11:05 9:38
344 370 HERNANDEZ AMAT, ALFREDO Veterano Masc 132 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 02:11:09 02:11:09 9:39
345 491 MARGARIT BOSCà, ARCADIO Sénior Masc 188 C.A. EL XIO 02:11:10 02:11:10 9:39
346 372 RAMIS AGULLES, VICENT Veterano Masc 133 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 02:11:12 02:11:12 9:39
347 754 BERTO AVELLA, JOSE Sénior Masc 189 INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:14 02:11:14 9:39
348 733 PEDROL, RAMIR Veterano Masc 134 THE BIKE RUN 02:11:17 02:11:17 9:39
349 707 MORAL RODRíGUEZ , JUAN PEDRO Veterano Masc 135 CLUB ATLETISMO ALCOY 02:11:19 02:11:19 9:39
350 842 AMBLER, LOUISE Veterano Fem 13 FORMA MOBLES CORRECOSTERES 02:11:21 02:11:21 9:40
351 574 RAYA FRANCO , PAQUI Veterano Fem 14 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 02:11:22 02:11:22 9:40
352 148 IBIZA PUCHADES , JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc 136 GUADASSUAR 02:11:30 02:11:30 9:40
353 193 PARETS PEIRO, JOSE Sénior Masc 190 CRAZY RUNNERS 02:11:43 02:11:43 9:41
354 472 CUENCA ESTEVE, JAVIER Sénior Masc 191 COLLONUTS TEAM 02:11:53 02:11:53 9:42
355 448 ESTEVE MARRAHI, RAFA Veterano Masc 137 INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:59 02:11:59 9:42
356 548 ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Sénior Masc 192 INDEPENDENT 02:12:06 02:12:06 9:43
357 173 RIPOLL INGLADA , JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc 138 SUTRAIL 02:12:31 02:12:31 9:45
358 127 LAMIRAN HERNANDO, TANIA Sénior Fem 14 TRAIL VILLAR CAJA RURAL 02:12:37 02:12:37 9:45
359 348 SAPIñA ARAGó, JORGE Sénior Masc 193 CLUB CICLISTA CULLERA 02:12:41 02:12:41 9:45
360 462 BUESO RóDENAS, EDU Sénior Masc 194 INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:54 02:12:54 9:46
361 595 REIG, QUICO Sénior Masc 195 EURIBOR 02:13:11 02:13:11 9:48
362 402 FEIJOO DELGADO, JOSE Sénior Masc 196 AL TROT GUADASSUAR 02:13:14 02:13:14 9:48
363 553 ESLAVA DIAZ, JOSE Veterano Masc 139 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:17 02:13:17 9:48
364 466 SEGUI CARDONA, JOSE Veterano Masc 140 DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 02:13:19 02:13:19 9:48
365 618 ALMIÑANA PELLICER, SUSANA Veterano Fem 15 CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA 02:13:21 02:13:21 9:48
366 323 SANCHIS BERTOMEU, JAVIER Veterano Masc 141 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:22 02:13:22 9:48
367 322 LÓPEZ CARRATALÁ, ROGER Veterano Masc 142 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:23 02:13:23 9:48
368 463 OVIEDO MALO, ALBERTO Sénior Masc 197 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:25 02:13:25 9:49
369 551 DE GEA VIDAL, MARCOS ANTONIO Veterano Masc 143 CLUB EXCURSIONISTA MADTEAM 02:13:26 02:13:26 9:49
370 355 MIÑANA TUDELA, JESÚS Veterano Masc 144 CLUB DE DEPORTE DE MONTAÑA TRAIL UM 02:13:27 02:13:27 9:49
371 509 BALLESTER GÓMEZ, LAURA MARTINA Sénior Fem 15 C. BALONMANO ENGUERA 02:13:28 02:13:28 9:49
372 637 BALMASEDA MONZO, NATXO Sénior Masc 198 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:32 02:13:32 9:49
373 400 MARTINEZ JUST, JOSE VICENTE Sénior Masc 199 LA CARENA 02:13:32 02:13:32 9:49
374 95 MORENO PASTOR, JAVIER Sénior Masc 200 ARCOS TRIATLON ALBACETE 02:13:40 02:13:40 9:50
375 470 GARRIDO I AMO, PACO Veterano Masc 145 EL VICI DE LA BICI 02:13:53 02:13:53 9:51
376 408 PASTOR HERNÀNDEZ, JOSE MARIA Sénior Masc 201 ATLETISME ALCASSER 02:13:54 02:13:54 9:51
377 744 MIRA ESCODA, RODRIGO Sénior Masc 202 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA XIXONA 02:13:55 02:13:55 9:51
378 455 ROMAGUERA LLACER, ERNESTO Sénior Masc 203 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:56 02:13:56 9:51
379 306 ALCANTARA TORRES, JOSE Veterano Masc 146 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:58 02:13:58 9:51
380 307 MORTE FERRRANDO, SALVADOR Veterano Masc 147 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:00 02:14:00 9:51
381 755 MARTINEZ BAIXAULI, ERIC Sénior Masc 204 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 02:14:00 02:14:00 9:51
382 580 SIGNES GóMEZ, ENRIC Veterano Masc 148 EL MUSSOL BARX 02:14:02 02:14:02 9:51
383 337 MARCO MARTI, JOSE MANUEL Veterano Masc 149 CLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM TURURAC 02:14:09 02:14:09 9:52
384 525 SOLER CASTILLO, M.JOSE Sénior Fem 16 C.A.CORRIOLS SUECA 02:14:11 02:14:11 9:52
385 741 RICHART ESPERT, JORDI Sénior Masc 205 C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI 02:14:21 02:14:21 9:53
386 302 SANZ GUERRERO, VICENT Veterano Masc 150 TRENCA CORDA 02:14:26 02:14:26 9:53
387 387 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 151 OXFAM RUNNERS 02:14:29 02:14:29 9:53
388 386 ARANDA TUR, FERNANDO Veterano Masc 152 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:14:29 02:14:29 9:53
389 340 MARCO JUST, XIMO Veterano Masc 153 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:14:31 02:14:31 9:54
390 330 RODRIGUEZ, ISMAEL Veterano Masc 154 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 02:14:36 02:14:36 9:54
391 641 GUERRERO PLA, CARLOS Sénior Masc 206 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:41 02:14:41 9:54
392 345 AGUIRRE CANO, JOSE Sénior Masc 207 A CORRECUITA 02:14:43 02:14:43 9:54
393 328 ALBIÑANA BARBERA, PABLO Veterano Masc 155 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:48 02:14:48 9:55
394 604 DEFEZ SáNCHEZ, LUCíA Veterano Fem 16 CORRECAMINOS CAMPORROBLES 02:14:51 02:14:51 9:55
395 486 MOLLA SORIANO, ENRIQUE Veterano Masc 156 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:53 02:14:53 9:55
396 596 MASIA MAYOR, VICENT Veterano Masc 157 CLUB ATLETISME TRIATLO LA VILA 02:14:54 02:14:54 9:55
397 758 MIRALLES ARMENGOL, RAMON Veterano Masc 158 COCINARTE TEAM 02:14:55 02:14:55 9:55
398 786 PEDRO MARTINEZ, OSCAR Sénior Masc 208 INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:02 02:15:02 9:56
399 762 GARRIDO COLOMER, DANIEL Veterano Masc 159 CAMALLARGA 02:15:14 02:15:14 9:57
400 301 ESCRIVA RAMOS, SALVA Sénior Masc 209 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 02:15:16 02:15:16 9:57
401 335 IBAñEZ ORTOLà, PEP Veterano Masc 160 CLUB ATLETISME DIANIUM TURURAC 02:15:18 02:15:18 9:57
402 407 MUÑOZ PEDREÑO, EDUARDO Veterano Masc 161 INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:31 02:15:31 9:58
403 778 CALABUIG CHAFER, BRIAN Sénior Masc 210 INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:31 02:15:31 9:58
404 851 TARAZONA IBIZA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc 162 C.C. XERACO 02:15:38 02:15:38 9:58
405 581 GIMENEZ PRATS, SILVIA Veterano Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 02:15:49 02:15:49 9:59
406 488 TORRES SALORT, VICENT Sénior Masc 211 INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:02 02:16:02 10:00
407 374 PEREZ PIERA, ALEJANDRO Veterano Masc 163 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 02:16:09 02:16:09 10:01
408 516 CANO PEREZ, MARI CARMEN Sénior Fem 17 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 02:16:39 02:16:39 10:03
409 539 CABRERA COLOMER, PABLO Sénior Masc 212 VECHIA CAMETA RUNNING 02:16:43 02:16:43 10:03
410 942 ESTRUGO MARZAL, MAURICIO Sénior Masc 213 02:17:21 02:17:21 10:06
411 192 GARCIA CASTELLÁ, CASIMIRO Veterano Masc 164 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:25 02:17:25 10:06
412 71 BELTRAN GARCIA, GONZALO Veterano Masc 165 CRAZY-RUNNERS 02:17:35 02:17:35 10:07
413 579 NAVARRO MARTI, SALVADOR Sénior Masc 214 XAFACHARCOS RUNNING BORBOTO 02:17:36 02:17:36 10:07
414 377 MARCOS RAMOS, RAFA Sénior Masc 215 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 02:17:46 02:17:46 10:08
415 735 POBLET MARCO, ALEXIS Sénior Masc 216 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:48 02:17:48 10:08
416 494 GONZáLEZ TORNERO, IñAKI Sénior Masc 217 ORGULLO DE PUMA 02:17:55 02:17:55 10:09
417 405 MONTANER TUR, JOAN Sénior Masc 218 INDEPENDIENTE 02:17:56 02:17:56 10:09
418 901 RAMIREZ SEMPERE, XARLY Sénior Masc 219 TORTUGUES COIXES 02:17:58 02:17:58 10:09
419 375 MASCARELL, ROMAN Sénior Masc 220 BESTIAS PARDAS 02:18:18 02:18:18 10:10
420 852 LLORENS VIDAL, MANU Sénior Masc 221 VECHIA CAMETA RUNNING 02:18:26 02:18:26 10:11
421 643 MAHIQUES FORNES, CRISTINA Sénior Fem 18 BESTIAS PARDAS 02:18:38 02:18:38 10:12
422 640 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterano Masc 166 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:18:39 02:18:39 10:12
423 145 ARANDA LóPEZ , FELIPE Sénior Masc 222 ENEGY FIG 02:18:42 02:18:42 10:12
424 517 MASIÁ BOU, MARÍA VANESSA Sénior Fem 19 APER ALCOI 02:18:42 02:18:42 10:12
425 146 NAVARRO HERNáNDEZ , MARIA ISABEL Sénior Fem 20 ENEGY FIG 02:18:46 02:18:46 10:12
426 849 URUEñA PEREZ, LUIS Sénior Masc 223 INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:50 02:18:50 10:13
427 896 VALDEPEÑAS OCTAVIO, CRISTOBAL JESUS Sénior Masc 224 INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:50 02:18:50 10:13
428 523 CAÑAVERAS MARIN, PILAR Veterano Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:51 02:18:51 10:13
429 362 PEIRó HERNáNDEZ, JORDI Sénior Masc 225 INDEPENDIENTE 02:18:52 02:18:52 10:13
430 718 JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL Sénior Masc 226 C.A. MONTAVERNER 02:18:58 02:18:58 10:13
431 899 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Sénior Masc 227 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:02 02:19:02 10:13
432 784 BISHOP , JON Veterano Masc 167 FORMA MOBLES CORRECOSTERES 02:19:06 02:19:06 10:14
433 568 NAVARRO MORIñA, MARIBEL I Veterano Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:19 02:19:19 10:15
434 351 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc 168 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 02:19:19 02:19:19 10:15
435 506 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Veterano Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:25 02:19:25 10:15
436 600 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARIA Veterano Fem 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 02:19:32 02:19:32 10:16
437 409 PASTOR SANCHIS, JOSE Veterano Masc 169 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 02:19:33 02:19:33 10:16
438 420 LOPEZ SAMBLAS, RUBEN Sénior Masc 228 COCINARTE TEAM 02:19:36 02:19:36 10:16
439 398 VILA MORALES, JAVIER Sénior Masc 229 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:41 02:19:41 10:16
440 515 MARTINEZ PONA, MATI Veterano Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:47 02:19:47 10:17
441 757 ROMERO MARTINEZ, VALERIANO Veterano Masc 170 COCINARTE TEAM 02:19:52 02:19:52 10:17
442 421 VIDAL ENGO, RAFAEL Sénior Masc 230 COCINARTE TEAM 02:19:56 02:19:56 10:17
443 612 GONZALEZ LOPEZ, JULIAN Veterano Masc 171 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:01 02:20:01 10:18
444 772 CLIMENT APARISI, ALEJANDRO Veterano Masc 172 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:07 02:20:07 10:18
445 926 CASTELLO ESQUERDO, ALVAR Veterano Masc 173 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:11 02:20:11 10:19
446 480 ESCUDERO, DAVID Sénior Masc 231 PAINS TEAM 02:20:16 02:20:16 10:19
447 478 PAñOS, JAVIER Sénior Masc 232 PAINS TEAM 02:20:17 02:20:17 10:19
448 541 PRATS SALAVERT, CARLOS Sénior Masc 233 CORREMON TRAIL 02:20:27 02:20:27 10:20
449 742 FERRER, PACO Veterano Masc 174 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:34 02:20:34 10:20
450 823 CUBILLO MARTíN, ISABEL Sénior Fem 21 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:34 02:20:34 10:20
451 751 PALACIOS OLMEDO, J JAVIER Veterano Masc 175 GRUP SCOUT PARPALLó 02:20:34 02:20:34 10:20
452 312 SERVER SERVER, JOSE Sénior Masc 234 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:35 02:20:35 10:20
453 747 CANET MORANT, PEPE Veterano Masc 176 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 02:20:36 02:20:36 10:20
454 884 GRIMALT SIGNES, JUAN JAVIER Veterano Masc 177 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:37 02:20:37 10:20
455 716 HERNÁNDIZ SANCHO, ABRAHAM Sénior Masc 235 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:40 02:20:40 10:21
456 805 ROMERO ESTRUCH, ESPE Veterano Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:55 02:20:55 10:22
457 703 CABANILLES ROMERO, JOSE LUíS Sénior Masc 236 INDEPENDIENTE 02:20:55 02:20:55 10:22
458 427 ANDREU ESTEVE, VICENTE Sénior Masc 237 CLUB TRIATLó GUADASSUAR 02:20:59 02:20:59 10:22
459 819 SANCHEZ MONCHO, MARIA TERESA Veterano Fem 24 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ 02:21:05 02:21:05 10:22
460 617 MOLTO GARCIA, ELIA Veterano Fem 25 CLUB ALPÍ GANDÍA 02:21:05 02:21:05 10:22
461 827 GADEA MASCARELL, JOSE RAMÓN Veterano Masc 178 INDEPENDENT 02:21:07 02:21:07 10:23
462 332 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Sénior Masc 238 INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:21 02:21:21 10:24
463 766 GARCIA SÁNCHEZ, PABLO Sénior Masc 239 INDEPENDIENTE 02:21:27 02:21:27 10:24
464 75 MILLET MONZO, JUANJO Veterano Masc 179 CRAZY-RUNNERS 02:21:28 02:21:28 10:24
465 416 SIGNES ANDREU, JAUME Veterano Masc 180 C.M.A LA FAIXA 02:21:28 02:21:28 10:24
466 460 ARTABE OLEA, IBON Veterano Masc 181 INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:05 02:22:05 10:27
467 811 PASTOR TEROL, ELENA Sénior Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:28 02:22:28 10:29
468 853 MORAGUES MORA, CARLOS Sénior Masc 240 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 02:22:34 02:22:34 10:29
469 602 MARTINEZ FERRER, ÀNGELS Veterano Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:39 02:22:39 10:29
470 84 MUÑOZ ALFONSO, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 241 AD.ERGOBIKE MANUBIKE 02:22:39 02:22:39 10:29
471 737 HERNAN DE SALES, JUSTO Veterano Masc 182 INDEPENDIENTE 02:22:49 02:22:49 10:30
472 45 MIHAYLOV BARBOV, RADIL Sénior Masc 242 INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:03 02:23:03 10:31
473 474 FRASQUET MáS, VICENTE Veterano Masc 183 CORRESENDES 02:23:10 02:23:10 10:32
474 457 BORONAT GARCIA , JOSé Sénior Masc 243 INDEPENDIENTE 02:23:16 02:23:16 10:32
475 820 SARTORIO , GEMA Veterano Fem 27 C.A. EL FARO L'ALFÀS DEL PÍ 02:23:38 02:23:38 10:34
476 822 RODRíGUEZ RODRíGUEZ , ELENA CRISTINA Sénior Fem 23 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:23:47 02:23:47 10:34
477 865 GARCIA NARVAEZ, JOSE Sénior Masc 244 TRENKACAMES SEDAVI 02:23:50 02:23:50 10:35
478 866 GARCIA NARVAEZ, DIONI Sénior Masc 245 TRENKACAMES SEDAVI 02:23:57 02:23:57 10:35
479 783 FERRER GARCIA, JUAN BAUTISTA Sénior Masc 246 C.M SENGLARS FAVARA 02:23:57 02:23:57 10:35
480 560 CUESTA TALENS, MARIA Sénior Fem 24 LLIURESPORT 02:23:58 02:23:58 10:35
481 761 ALEGRE IZQUIERDO, JOSELUIS Veterano Masc 184 INDEPENDIENTE 02:24:15 02:24:15 10:36
482 719 ORTOLA RENART, LUIS Sénior Masc 247 CULLERA 02:24:16 02:24:16 10:37
483 789 ROMERO FERRER, NACHO Sénior Masc 248 SENGLARS DE F 02:24:19 02:24:19 10:37
484 918 BOU MOLIO, JESUS Veterano Masc 185 INDEPENDIENTE 02:24:23 02:24:23 10:37
485 356 FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ, MARIO Sénior Masc 249 INDEPENDIENTE 02:24:26 02:24:26 10:37
486 542 PINAZO SáNCHEZ, ELIAS Sénior Masc 250 EL ROMANI 02:24:36 02:24:36 10:38
487 599 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc 186 INDEPENDENT 02:24:44 02:24:44 10:39
488 469 QUILIS POLICARPO, VICENT Sénior Masc 251 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 02:24:54 02:24:54 10:39
489 468 ALBERT DIAZ, VICENTE Veterano Masc 187 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 02:25:06 02:25:06 10:40
490 454 LLOPIS CAMPILLO, JUAN Sénior Masc 252 INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:09 02:25:09 10:40
491 368 MASIA SABATER, JUAN Veterano Masc 188 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 02:25:13 02:25:13 10:41
492 814 CARPI MATA, ALICIA Veterano Fem 28 C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI 02:25:14 02:25:14 10:41
493 522 CARRASCOSA BORJA, SONIA Veterano Fem 29 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 02:25:17 02:25:17 10:41
494 438 FORNES CHOVA, JOSE JUAN Veterano Masc 189 TORTUGAS MTB 02:25:19 02:25:19 10:41
495 352 FERRAGUT CUIXERES, VICTOR Veterano Masc 190 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 02:25:21 02:25:21 10:41
496 765 ASENSI PICAZO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc 191 INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:21 02:25:21 10:41
497 722 COLLADO CASTELLANOS, NICOLáS Sénior Masc 253 INDEPENDIENTE 02:25:26 02:25:26 10:42
498 326 MANZANERA MICó, JESúS Sénior Masc 254 SHERPARTANOS 02:25:32 02:25:32 10:42
499 13 JURADO DE LA PEñA, JUAN Sénior Masc 255 ENFERMEROS IRONMAN 02:25:33 02:25:33 10:42
500 748 CUQUERELLA GUARNER, DARíO Veterano Masc 192 LLIURESPORT.COM 02:25:52 02:25:52 10:44
501 367 FRANCO HOCES, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc 193 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 02:25:55 02:25:55 10:44
502 424 SIMó, VíCTOR Sénior Masc 256 INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:02 02:26:02 10:44
503 498 GONZALEZ, MANUEL Sénior Masc 257 TOSSAL 02:26:09 02:26:09 10:45
504 587 MORCILLO SANZ, NOELIA Sénior Fem 25 INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:11 02:26:11 10:45
505 512 SAN SEGUNDO RODRIGUEZ, YOLANDA Veterano Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:23 02:26:23 10:46
506 613 PUIG MIRET, DANIEL Sénior Masc 258 INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:50 02:26:50 10:48
507 911 MORENO ALIADA, LORENZO Sénior Masc 259 POSIDONIA CULLERA 02:26:58 02:26:58 10:48
508 861 PEREZ GACIA , NATALIA Sénior Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:19 02:27:19 10:50
509 813 SOLER PENADéS, MARIA Sénior Fem 27 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 02:27:24 02:27:24 10:50
510 796 SOLER BLASCO, EDUARDO Veterano Masc 194 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 02:27:25 02:27:25 10:50
511 358 FAUS BALLESTER, JUAN Sénior Masc 260 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 02:27:26 02:27:26 10:50
512 824 BONO MARTíNEZ , SARA Sénior Fem 28 LLIURESPORT.COM 02:27:31 02:27:31 10:51
513 450 COQUOZ, GUY-MICHEL Veterano Masc 195 CAMBE-GOUILLE(S) 02:27:33 02:27:33 10:51
514 868 BREA ORENGO, ALEJANDRA Veterano Fem 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 02:27:36 02:27:36 10:51
515 867 SOTO ALVAREZ, ROBERTO Sénior Masc 261 GIN RUNNING TONIC CLUB 02:27:40 02:27:40 10:51
516 825 SANABRE SERRANO, MIRIAM Sénior Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:42 02:27:42 10:52
517 749 MADRIGAL BAUTISTA -CERRO, RICARDO Sénior Masc 262 INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:43 02:27:43 10:52
518 715 LOZANO NOGUES, FRAN Sénior Masc 263 CULLERA 02:27:59 02:27:59 10:53
519 885 MARTIN REVERTE, FERNANDO Veterano Masc 196 C.A. CULLERA 02:28:00 02:28:00 10:53
520 752 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Veterano Masc 197 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:28:03 02:28:03 10:53
521 893 NAVALóN PAREJA, SALVA Sénior Masc 264 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:15 02:28:15 10:54
522 856 MORENTE MOROSOLI, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 265 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:19 02:28:19 10:54
523 892 MARCH SANCHO, ALFRED Veterano Masc 198 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:23 02:28:23 10:55
524 499 SALAS ZARAGOZA, ELISABETH Sénior Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:23 02:28:23 10:55
525 740 GUAL FRAU, JOSEP Sénior Masc 266 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:31 02:28:31 10:55
526 843 BLACKMORE, ROS Veterano Fem 32 SWALEDALE RUNNERS 02:28:31 02:28:31 10:55
527 350 PERET NOGUERA, JOAN Sénior Masc 267 C.D. MASKTRI - MAX WELLNESS SPA 02:28:31 02:28:31 10:55
528 739 VILLAPLANA GARCIA , JAIME Sénior Masc 268 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:32 02:28:32 10:55
529 638 PARDO LORENTE, ÓSCAR Sénior Masc 269 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 02:28:35 02:28:35 10:56
530 800 GONZALEZ MOGUER, JOAQUIN Veterano Masc 199 ESPORTIU SENDES I MUNTANYES 02:28:36 02:28:36 10:56
531 834 CARRIO AGOSTINELLI, CARLETA Sénior Fem 31 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:40 02:28:40 10:56
532 347 VILAR GUILLEM, VICENTE Veterano Masc 200 BELLúS 02:28:43 02:28:43 10:56
533 588 MARTINEZ ESQUEFA, ELENA Sénior Fem 32 TRENKACAMES SEDAVÍ 02:28:54 02:28:54 10:57
534 130 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA Veterano Fem 33 LLIURESPORT 02:28:58 02:28:58 10:57
535 510 BAUTISTA BENAVENT , ALICIA Sénior Fem 33 SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA 02:29:01 02:29:01 10:57
536 518 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Veterano Fem 34 C.E.T VALLDIGNA 02:29:06 02:29:06 10:58
537 746 MARTI LLORET, MATIAS Veterano Masc 201 COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA 02:29:07 02:29:07 10:58
538 443 DIAZ CANO RAEZ, GABRIEL Sénior Masc 270 SHERPARTANOS 02:29:11 02:29:11 10:58
539 324 CASAS MARTíNEZ, OSCAR Sénior Masc 271 SHERPARTANOS 02:29:12 02:29:12 10:58
540 389 LóPEZ GUTIéRREZ, JULIO Veterano Masc 202 INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:14 02:29:14 10:58
541 382 MARTíNEZ RIBERA , NéSTOR Sénior Masc 272 INDEPENDIENTE 02:29:30 02:29:30 10:00
542 745 MEZQUITA LLORET, JOSé MIGUEL Veterano Masc 203 COLLA MUNTANYENCA ALTEANA 02:29:43 02:29:43 11:01
543 799 MORANT PUIG, PERE Veterano Masc 204 INDEPENDENT 02:29:59 02:29:59 11:02
544 818 LLOPIS LOPEZ, MAITE Veterano Fem 35 S.D.CENTPEUS DE ALBALT DE LA RIBERA 02:30:37 02:30:37 11:05
545 577 SOLERA BARRERES, PATRICIA Sénior Fem 34 C.A. CAMALLAES 02:30:47 02:30:47 11:05
546 925 ISNARDO BARBERO, LUIS Veterano Masc 205 TRAMUNTANA ESPORTS 02:31:03 02:31:03 11:06
547 881 ELLINGWORTH, ROSALIE Veterano Fem 36 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:31:04 02:31:04 11:07
548 785 SENDRA PONS, JUAN PABLO Sénior Masc 273 XALO 02:31:42 02:31:42 11:09
549 826 SENDRA, JESSICA Sénior Fem 35 IINDEPENDIENTE 02:31:48 02:31:48 11:10
550 734 GóMEZ GRANERO, EDUARDO Sénior Masc 274 INDEPENDIENTE 02:31:52 02:31:52 11:10
551 844 DELCAMP CASTELL, VICENTA Veterano Fem 37 NOVA MUIXERANGA 02:32:02 02:32:02 11:11
552 914 VITORIA CASTELLó, TERESA Sénior Fem 36 INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:03 02:32:03 11:11
553 903 CODINA PEREZ, GERMAN Veterano Masc 206 INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:04 02:32:04 11:11
554 720 LLANES DOMINGO, SALVADOR Veterano Masc 207 INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:07 02:32:07 11:11
555 932 RIPOLL MAERE, CARLOS Veterano Masc 208 02:32:14 02:32:14 11:12
556 614 BUY JIMENEZ, RUBEN Sénior Masc 275 02:32:18 02:32:18 11:12
557 508 BARQUERO MIRO, BELEN Sénior Fem 37 INDEPENDIENTE 02:32:18 02:32:18 11:12
558 343 TORRES SISCAR, VICTOR Sénior Masc 276 PEGO 02:32:30 02:32:30 11:13
559 479 RIBAS GARCIA PEÑUELA, JUAN Sénior Masc 277 PAINS TEAM 02:32:50 02:32:50 11:14
560 601 CARAVACA MIRA, CAROLINA Sénior Fem 38 TRENKACAMES 02:32:51 02:32:51 11:14
561 603 SEGUI BENAVENT, ANA MARIA Veterano Fem 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 02:32:56 02:32:56 11:15
562 529 MAñEZ CORTES, SALES Veterano Fem 39 SUTRAIL 02:33:07 02:33:07 11:16
563 606 PRADES CHIRIVELLA, CARLOS Sénior Masc 278 SUTRAIL 02:33:08 02:33:08 11:16
564 547 CALABUIG MORENO, PEPE CALABUIG MORENO Sénior Masc 279 INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:10 02:33:10 11:16
565 730 GóMEZ SEGUí, IGNACIO Sénior Masc 280 INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:11 02:33:11 11:16
566 344 FECED OLMOS, CARLOS MANUEL Sénior Masc 281 INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:12 02:33:12 11:16
567 520 TERCERO CARPIO, CAROLINA Sénior Fem 39 SOCARUN 02:33:12 02:33:12 11:16
568 554 LLORIS MOLINS, FRANCISCO Sénior Masc 282 INDEPENDIENTE 02:33:18 02:33:18 11:16
569 459 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN Sénior Masc 283 C.A. XATIVA 02:33:31 02:33:31 11:17
570 794 CASTELLS GOZALVEZ, RAFA Sénior Masc 284 C.A. CAMA LLARGA 02:33:42 02:33:42 11:18
571 846 MOLLá COLOMER, LAURA Sénior Fem 40 C.A. CAMA LLARGA 02:33:47 02:33:47 11:19
572 712 BORDERA GUIJARRO, JAVIER Sénior Masc 285 INDEPENDIENTE 02:34:08 02:34:08 11:20
573 917 BARBERÁ RICO, YOLANDA Sénior Fem 41 C.A. CAMALLARGA 02:34:43 02:34:43 11:23
574 775 IVARS GILABERT, VICENT Veterano Masc 209 C.A. HOPE RUNNERS 02:34:54 02:34:54 11:23
575 325 CERVERó LLáCER, DAVID Sénior Masc 286 SHERPARTANOS 02:35:02 02:35:02 11:24
576 573 GARCIA IBAñEZ, HUGO Sénior Masc 287 REAL DE GANDIA 02:35:03 02:35:03 11:24
577 717 PLAZA PEÑA, JOSE RAMON Veterano Masc 210 INDEPENDIENTE 02:35:25 02:35:25 11:26
578 870 MOLINA SANS , ENRIQUE Veterano Masc 211 INDEPENDIENTE 02:36:28 02:36:28 11:30
579 384 FERRANDO GOSP, PEDRO Veterano Masc 212 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 02:36:39 02:36:39 11:31
580 855 ALANDETE FUSTER, XIMO Veterano Masc 213 INDEPENDIENTE 02:36:47 02:36:47 11:32
581 532 PELLICER FAYOS, DESIRÉE Veterano Fem 40 C.A. MONTAVERNER 02:36:58 02:36:58 11:33
582 461 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESúS Veterano Masc 214 C.A. MONTAVERNER 02:37:00 02:37:00 11:33
583 900 , MACANOVIC Veterano Masc 215 02:37:24 02:37:24 11:34
584 714 SOLBES CAMPS, ANTONIO Veterano Masc 216 EL GARRA 02:37:25 02:37:25 11:35
585 908 MIRET PASCUAL, PACO Sénior Masc 288 INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:31 02:37:31 11:35
586 832 GARCIA CHILLON, GEMA Sénior Fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:32 02:37:32 11:35
587 862 LABRADOR, EZTIZEN Sénior Fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 02:37:34 02:37:34 11:35
588 793 LLACER LLOPIS, OSCAR Sénior Masc 289 C.A.M.A. ALGEMESI 02:37:34 02:37:34 11:35
589 616 PEÑA RUIZ, IGNACIO Sénior Masc 290 INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:18 02:38:18 11:38
590 902 RONDA CARDONA, DAVID Sénior Masc 291 INDEPENDIENTE 02:38:49 02:38:49 11:41
591 931 BENAVENT CARDONA, ANTONIO Sénior Masc 292 02:39:01 02:39:01 11:42
592 723 BONIFAZ HUERTA, JOSé MANUEL Veterano Masc 217 BIERRUNERS 02:39:06 02:39:06 11:42
593 791 VAZQUEZ MOLL, ABRAHAN Sénior Masc 293 C.A. EL FARO 02:39:11 02:39:11 11:42
594 724 RUBIO POLO, CARLOS Sénior Masc 294 BIERRUNNERS 02:39:11 02:39:11 11:42
595 764 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT Veterano Masc 218 LA VALLDIGNA 02:39:34 02:39:34 11:44
596 521 MUÑOZ ASUNCION, CLARA Veterano Fem 41 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 02:39:39 02:39:39 11:44
597 898 HANNA, JOHN Veterano Masc 219 02:39:41 02:39:41 11:45
598 475 PENALBA PEIRO, CàNDID Veterano Masc 220 CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 02:39:49 02:39:49 11:45
599 465 MARRAHI SOLER, PEPE Veterano Masc 221 CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 02:39:51 02:39:51 11:45
600 864 VERDú ESCRIVá, RICARD Veterano Masc 222 INDEPENDIENTE 02:40:05 02:40:05 11:46
601 859 TOR FABREGAS, GEMMA Sénior Fem 44 JAB BERGA 02:40:08 02:40:08 11:46
602 830 MIñANA, FUENTE Sénior Fem 45 INDEPENDENT 02:41:06 02:41:06 11:51
603 768 BOIGUES, PASCUAL Sénior Masc 295 INDEPENDENT 02:41:07 02:41:07 11:51
604 710 MASCARELL GIRONES, HECTOR Sénior Masc 296 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 02:41:10 02:41:10 11:51
605 863 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA Veterano Fem 42 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:41:16 02:41:16 11:51
606 889 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Veterano Masc 223 GRUP AVENTURER CARLET 02:41:20 02:41:20 11:52
607 708 TARRAGA MINGUEZ, RAUL Sénior Masc 297 C.A. SOLLANA 02:41:30 02:41:30 11:53
608 527 TOMAS FIGUERES, MARIA JOSE Veterano Fem 43 COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM. 02:41:40 02:41:40 11:53
609 528 RUBIO FERRER, PICHU Sénior Fem 46 COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM. 02:41:41 02:41:41 11:53
610 929 GOMAR FERNANDEZ, CARLOS Sénior Masc 298 INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:51 02:41:51 11:54
611 702 FUSTER MONZó, JAUME Sénior Masc 299 INDEPENDIENTE 02:41:53 02:41:53 11:54
612 940 JIMENEZ CONCA, BELÉN Sénior Fem 47 02:41:56 02:41:56 11:54
613 941 DIEGO LUJAN, BRUNO Sénior Masc 300 02:41:58 02:41:58 11:55
614 841 MARTIN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Veterano Fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:23 02:42:23 11:56
615 879 GARRIDO MARCO, FELIPE Sénior Masc 301 INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:25 02:42:25 11:57
616 895 COLOMER MONCHO, CARLOS Sénior Masc 302 INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:26 02:42:26 11:57
617 873 RIBERA BARBER, JOSEP Sénior Masc 303 INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:27 02:42:27 11:57
618 803 SEGURA MAHIQUES, DAVID JOSE Sénior Masc 304 INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:28 02:42:28 11:57
619 817 CANOVES VIDAL, XELO Veterano Fem 45 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 02:42:35 02:42:35 11:57
620 872 FORNET RIBERA, POMPILIO Veterano Masc 224 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 02:42:36 02:42:36 11:57
621 910 MOLLA VIDAL, DOMENEC Veterano Masc 225 INDEPENDIENTE 02:42:48 02:42:48 11:58
622 630 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Sénior Fem 48 C.A. CAMALLAES 02:43:18 02:43:18 12:00
623 769 ARREGUI CALVO, VICTOR Sénior Masc 305 GYNRUNNING TONIC CLUB 02:43:55 02:43:55 12:03
624 572 ESCOLANO SAVALL, GEMMA Sénior Fem 49 REAL DE GANDIA 02:43:55 02:43:55 12:03
625 816 BUCKENHAM, JILL Veterano Fem 46 ATLETISME SAGUNT 02:44:00 02:44:00 12:04
626 609 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Sénior Masc 306 C.A. CAMALLAES 02:44:11 02:44:11 12:04
627 871 MOLINA SANS , FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterano Masc 226 INDEPENDIENTE 02:44:53 02:44:53 12:07
628 756 COLECHÁ FERRER, PACO Veterano Masc 227 COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TRAIL 02:45:19 02:45:19 12:09
629 760 MARINETTO ESPEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc 228 COPYMAT TRAIL RUNNING TEAM 02:45:20 02:45:20 12:09
630 938 PEREZ CABAÑERO, LAURA Sénior Fem 50 INDEPENDIENTE 02:46:31 02:46:31 12:15
631 726 APARISI CHOVER, AMPARO Sénior Masc 307 INDEPENDIENTE 02:46:38 02:46:38 12:15
632 930 APARISI CHOVER, JUAN ANTONIO Veterano Masc 229 NINGUNO 02:46:45 02:46:45 12:16
633 839 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Sénior Fem 51 GR REAL DE GANDIA 02:46:56 02:46:56 12:16
634 808 CHOVA PONS , MARTA Veterano Fem 47 INDEPENDIENTE 02:46:58 02:46:58 12:17
635 828 MARTíNEZ PERIS , SALUD Veterano Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:03 02:47:03 12:17
636 770 ESTELA CAMACHO, KIKE Veterano Masc 230 GR REAL DE GANDIA 02:47:03 02:47:03 12:17
637 395 CALLEJA MUñOZ , GUILLERMO Sénior Masc 308 INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:06 02:47:06 12:17
638 645 RENOLT, PASCAL Veterano Masc 231 02:47:10 02:47:10 12:18
639 401 FERRAGUD ESTEVE, CHRISTIAN Sénior Masc 309 TORTUGA ALGEMESI 02:47:22 02:47:22 12:18
640 557 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Veterano Fem 49 C.C. LA LLEBRE 02:47:32 02:47:32 12:19
641 538 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Veterano Masc 232 C.C. LA LLEBRE 02:47:34 02:47:34 12:19
642 753 HERNANDEZ RAMOS, JOSE MARIA Veterano Masc 233 INDEPENDIENTE 02:47:59 02:47:59 12:21
643 140 GREGORI ACOSTA, VICENT Sénior Masc 310 IBERIAN RACE 02:48:50 02:48:50 12:25
644 905 FENOLLOSA ADAM, FERNANDO Veterano Masc 234 INDEPENDIENTE 02:48:57 02:48:57 12:25
645 829 PRIETO ALMIÑANA, ANABEL Veterano Fem 50 INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:05 02:49:05 12:26
646 333 ELLINGSEN, ERLEND Sénior Masc 311 INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:10 02:49:10 12:26
647 779 FORNÉS BORDÁS, CARLOS Sénior Masc 312 INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:24 02:49:24 12:27
648 780 TARRASÓ MORANT, SANTIAGO Veterano Masc 235 INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:25 02:49:25 12:27
649 854 PISTONI DURáN, LUIS Veterano Masc 236 INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:33 02:49:33 12:28
650 787 IBÁÑEZ LÓPEZ, PACO Sénior Masc 313 INDEPENDIENTE 02:49:58 02:49:58 12:30
651 882 RUIZ FERNáNDEZ, HUGO Veterano Masc 237 NINGUNO 02:49:59 02:49:59 12:30
652 806 CABANILLES ROMERO, ESPERANZA Sénior Fem 52 INDEPENDIENTE 02:50:08 02:50:08 12:31
653 887 BORJA TORMO, CARLA Sénior Fem 53 NINGUNO 02:50:27 02:50:27 12:32
654 886 TORMO GREGORI, ALEJANDRA Sénior Fem 54 INDEPENDIENTE 02:50:31 02:50:31 12:32
655 570 PALLARÉS CIRUGEDA, CARLOS Veterano Masc 238 XAFACHARCOS BORBOTÓ 02:51:05 02:51:05 12:35
656 781 ALMUNIA MENGUAL, RUBéN Sénior Masc 314 LA BARRACA AV. 02:51:11 02:51:11 12:35
657 782 ALMUNIA FUENTES, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterano Masc 239 LA BARRACA AV. 02:51:15 02:51:15 12:36
658 524 GUTIERREZ GUTIERREZ, SALES Veterano Fem 51 C.A.CORRIOLS SUECA 02:51:34 02:51:34 12:37
659 487 SEGARRA ORERO, FERNANDO Veterano Masc 240 INDEPENDIENTE 02:53:06 02:53:06 12:44
660 912 HEREDIA NUÑEZ, TONO Veterano Masc 241 C.A. CULLERA 02:53:42 02:53:42 12:46
661 501 DOMíNGUEZ SáNCHEZ, ALICIA Veterano Fem 52 INDEPENDIENTE 02:53:57 02:53:57 12:47
662 705 ESTRUCH MORENO, JUAN Veterano Masc 242 INDEPENDIENTE 02:54:22 02:54:22 12:49
663 418 CASTELLó SIMó, PEDRO Veterano Masc 243 GR REAL DE GANDIA 02:55:34 02:55:34 12:55
664 936 JARQUE IZQUIERDO, VLADIMIR Sénior Masc 315 02:57:19 02:57:19 13:02
665 935 JARQUE CASTILLO, IVAN Sénior Masc 316 02:57:20 02:57:20 13:02
666 934 JARQUE IZQUIERDO, JOSE ANTONIO Veterano Masc 244 02:57:32 02:57:32 13:03
667 334 CICUENDEZ GIL, RAUL Sénior Masc 317 INDEPENDIENTE 02:58:47 02:58:47 13:09
668 736 CANO SANCHIS, ROMEO Veterano Masc 245 C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 02:59:45 02:59:45 13:13
669 807 PASTOR MARGARIT, TERESA LIRIOS Sénior Fem 55 INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:08 03:00:08 13:15
670 704 CHOVA PONS, JOSE Sénior Masc 318 INDEPENDIENTE 03:00:13 03:00:13 13:15
671 804 MARTíNEZ ORENGO, IVáN Sénior Masc 319 RUNNERS L´AHUIR 03:02:03 03:02:03 13:23
672 939 AMOROS LA GUIA, REBECA Sénior Fem 56 INDEPENDIENTE 03:02:38 03:02:38 13:26
673 891 MIELGO IBAñEZ, BORJA Sénior Masc 320 I 03:04:22 03:04:22 13:33
674 562 CABANILLES, ELENA Sénior Fem 57 IBERIAN RACE 03:04:29 03:04:29 13:34
675 897 PARRONDO VALER, JULIO Sénior Masc 321 GANDIA 03:04:29 03:04:29 13:34
676 874 MORATAL VALER, MIGUEL Sénior Masc 322 INDEPENDIENTE 03:04:30 03:04:30 13:34
677 850 PEIRO FERRER , GUILLERMO Sénior Masc 323 AUTIS GROUP 03:04:31 03:04:31 13:34
678 858 CHARLAN LOPEZ, MARTA Sénior Fem 58 AUTIS GROUP 03:04:32 03:04:32 13:34
679 876 MIÑANA GIMENEZ, ADRIAN Sénior Masc 324 INDEPENDIENTE 03:04:34 03:04:34 13:34
680 877 COSCOLLA CANTUS, MONICA Sénior Fem 59 INDEPENDIENTE 03:04:36 03:04:36 13:34
681 875 MORATAL OLASO, MIGUEL Veterano Masc 246 INDEPENDIENTE 03:04:37 03:04:37 13:35
682 933 CODEIROS CASTILLO, DIEGO Sénior Masc 325 03:04:51 03:04:51 13:36
683 578 GOMIS FUENTES, ANA Sénior Fem 60 MULTIESPORT DE LA MARINA 03:07:35 03:07:35 13:48
684 776 ALBORS SALES, RAMÓN Sénior Masc 326 C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 03:12:50 03:12:50 14:11
685 777 FLUIXÀ PELEGRÍ, CIPRI Sénior Masc 327 INDEPENDIENTE 03:13:04 03:13:04 14:12
686 921 LLOPIS ARENAS, LUCIA Veterano Fem 53 INDEPENDIENTE 03:13:10 03:13:10 14:12
687 504 PUCHADES CARBONELL, CARMINA Veterano Fem 54 LLIUERSPORT 03:14:21 03:14:21 14:17
688 530 ZAMORA ESTEBAN, PILAR Veterano Fem 55 INDEPENDIENTE 03:14:22 03:14:22 14:18
689 514 GUITART CANDEL, CRISTINA Veterano Fem 56 LLIURESPORT 03:14:22 03:14:22 14:18
690 383 RICO HUESCA, ENRIQUE Sénior Masc 328 PINOSO 03:19:21 03:19:21 14:40
691 815 ESTRUCH PAREDES, SARA Sénior Fem 61 C.D. ES POSIBLE 03:20:01 03:20:01 14:42
692 838 ARAUZ MORENO, CAROLINA Sénior Fem 62 RUN MOUNTAIN 03:20:03 03:20:03 14:43
693 809 ESTRUCH PAREDES, INMA Sénior Fem 63 C.D.ES.POSIBLE 03:20:11 03:20:11 14:43
694 845 BOTELLA BARRANCA, MILA Veterano Fem 57 C.E. EL MINUTER 03:25:29 03:25:29 15:07
695 840 PARRES MONERRIS, SONIA Veterano Fem 58 INDEPENDIENTE 03:27:00 03:27:00 15:13
696 835 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Veterano Fem 59 GR REAL DE GANDIA 03:27:16 03:27:16 15:14
697 857 NIÑEROLA PASCUAL, FERNANDO Veterano Masc 247 INDEPENDIENTE 03:30:21 03:30:21 15:28
698 860 ANDRADE MONSONIS, SILVIA Veterano Fem 60 INDEPENDIENTE 03:30:38 03:30:38 15:29
699 810 BOIX BOIX, BELéN Veterano Fem 61 GR REAL DE GANDIA 03:32:44 03:32:44 15:39
700 904 COLL VIVES, JOSE LUIS Veterano Masc 248 GR REAL DE GANDIA 03:32:44 03:32:44 15:39
701 915 CARDONA ORDINES, PURI Veterano Fem 62 GR REAL DE GANDIA 03:32:47 03:32:47 15:39
702 923 CHOVER GóMEZ , SANDRA Sénior Fem 64 NINGUNO 03:33:19 03:33:19 15:41
703 788 FORT BENEDITO, AYNOHA Sénior Fem 65 INDEPENDIENTE 03:33:20 03:33:20 15:41
704 927 GARCIA GUIJO, ARANTXA Sénior Fem 66 INDEPENDIENTE 03:33:29 03:33:29 15:42
705 920 ROIG VILLANUEVA, ANDREU Sénior Masc 329 INDEPENDIENTE 03:33:34 03:33:34 15:42
706 922 BOLTA CHOVER , LARA Sénior Fem 67 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 03:33:36 03:33:36 15:42
707 847 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Veterano Fem 63 C.C. EL GARBÍ 03:59:45 03:59:45 17:38
708 802 CUESTA, JAVI Sénior Masc 330 GENT DE FOIOS 04:00:01 04:00:01 17:39
709 771 BENITO ALMOGUERA, PEDRO Veterano Masc 249 C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 04:07:36 04:07:36 18:12
710 706 SANCHIS CASTELLA, ANDREU Sénior Masc 331 LA VECCHIA CAMETA RC 04:11:37 04:11:37 18:30
711 433 COLOMINA BENEDITO, CARLOS Veterano Masc 250 TRIATLO ALZIRA 04:17:31 04:17:31 18:56
712 878 MARTI CAMARASA, JOSE JAVIER Veterano Masc 251 AMUNT Y NO PARES 04:25:55 04:25:55 19:33