Clasificaciones XII Mitja Marató Xàtiva 2016


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 1163 CALVO MIRA, VICTOR VETERANO A MASC 1 URBAN RUNING 01:10:02 01:10:02 3:19
2 3 MARTINEZ GOMEZ, LUIS FELIX VETERANO B MASC 1 CARNICAS SERRANO 01:11:00 01:11:01 3:22
3 990 PERALES MONTESIMOS, ESTEBAN SENIOR MASC 1 CRONORUNNERS 01:11:05 01:11:05 3:22
4 1 GARCíA MASCARELL, JAVIER VETERANO B MASC 2 WWW.MASKARELL.ORG 01:12:41 01:12:42 3:27
5 1101 GARCíA SORIA , SANTIAGO VETERANO B MASC 3 CORREMON TRAIL 01:12:54 01:12:54 3:27
6 872 MOSCARDO MOLANDO, DAVID SENIOR MASC 2 INDEPENDIENTE 01:13:57 01:13:57 3:30
7 350 OLCINA OLCINA, VICTOR SENIOR MASC 3 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:14:48 01:14:49 3:33
8 339 SOLER LAMIRANT, IVAN SENIOR MASC 4 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 01:14:56 01:14:58 3:33
9 310 BELDA VILA, VICENTE RAMON VETERANO A MASC 2 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:16:03 01:16:04 3:36
10 181 BADENES GARCIA, JOAQUIN VETERANO A MASC 3 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 01:16:21 01:16:21 3:37
11 379 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO VETERANO B MASC 4 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:16:23 01:16:24 3:37
12 265 BRUNET CABRERA, SANTI SENIOR MASC 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:40 01:16:39 3:38
13 982 PEREZ SAURA, JOSE ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 6 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 01:17:02 01:17:02 3:39
14 1042 GANDIA PIERA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ VETERANO B MASC 5 C.A.X. 01:17:03 01:17:03 3:39
15 135 GARCIA MICO, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 7 C.E.C. ANTELLA 01:17:19 01:17:20 3:40
16 377 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSÉ VETERANO C MASC 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:17:27 01:17:27 3:40
17 974 BORREDA FELIPE , JORDI SENIOR MASC 8 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:17:50 01:17:50 3:41
18 780 GARCIA MORENO, AMABLE JOSE VETERANO B MASC 6 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:18:26 01:18:26 3:43
19 41 ARTIGAU HILARIO, RICARDO SENIOR MASC 9 SONS OF RUNNING XÀTIVA 01:18:58 01:19:00 3:45
20 1041 ANTOLI VIDAL, DAVID VETERANO A MASC 4 C.A.X. 01:19:03 01:19:04 3:45
21 117 SORIANO VIDAL, RICARD VETERANO B MASC 7 LES ARCAETES 01:19:19 01:19:21 3:46
22 344 PALOP CABANES, JOSE VICENTE VETERANO A MASC 5 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 01:19:52 01:19:52 3:47
23 1172 MARTINEZ GAYA, FERNANDO VETERANO B MASC 8 C.E.LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 01:19:58 01:19:58 3:47
24 1050 AGUSTI VALLS, VICENTE SENIOR MASC 10 C.A.X. 01:19:58 01:20:01 3:48
25 355 PLA FEMENIA, OSCAR VETERANO B MASC 9 LES ARCAETES 01:20:09 01:20:12 3:48
26 1118 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN VETERANO B MASC 10 C.A. ALCàSSER 01:20:39 01:20:41 3:49
27 928 CATALA FERRER, JUAN SENIOR MASC 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:47 01:20:52 3:50
28 118 MARTÍ MARÍN, JORGE VETERANO A MASC 6 C.A.AJOS XATIVA 01:21:33 01:21:33 3:52
29 623 ESPí ESPí, DAVID VETERANO A MASC 7 C.A. AGULLENT 01:21:35 01:21:35 3:52
30 654 LLORENS MOSCARDO, SALVA VETERANO A MASC 8 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 01:21:33 01:21:39 3:52
31 1125 ESTELLES CARRASCO, JOSELE VETERANO A MASC 9 O.P 01:21:39 01:21:41 3:52
32 74 CANET VALLéS, LUIS SENIOR MASC 12 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 01:21:39 01:21:42 3:52
33 1054 VALLS BALLESTER, VICTOR JESUS VETERANO C MASC 2 C.A.X. 01:21:48 01:21:49 3:53
34 660 BUENO MIRALLES, CARLOS VETERANO A MASC 10 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:21:57 01:21:59 3:53
35 1130 GUAITA GARCIA, JAVI VETERANO B MASC 11 C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 01:22:01 01:22:04 3:53
36 276 MOMPO MARTINEZ, DAVID SENIOR MASC 13 C.E.C. ANTELLA 01:22:03 01:22:04 3:53
37 238 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO VETERANO C MASC 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:22:04 01:22:07 3:54
38 944 RENU JORNET, GUILLERMO VETERANO A MASC 11 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 01:22:13 01:22:14 3:54
39 712 BURCHéS RAMóN, JOSé VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:22:15 01:22:17 3:54
40 825 MOLLA JORDA, VICENT VETERANO A MASC 12 TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 01:22:29 01:22:31 3:55
41 163 PIQUERES MARTINES, SALVA SENIOR MASC 14 RICKISPORTEAM 01:22:20 01:22:31 3:55
42 482 MARI TORREGROSA, FRANCISCO VETERANO C MASC 4 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:22:51 01:22:53 3:56
43 4 GONZALEZ VIARONME, YAMILKA VETERANO A FEM 1 RIAL FERROL 01:23:04 01:23:05 3:56
44 408 MIRASOL RUBIO, ERNESTO VETERANO B MASC 13 RUNNERS CIUTAT DE VALENCIA 01:23:05 01:23:07 3:56
45 1111 GÓMEZ VIDAL, GONZALO VETERANO B MASC 14 TRIGALGOS GENOVÉS 01:23:20 01:23:22 3:57
46 577 BELDA BENEYTO, RAMÓN VETERANO B MASC 15 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:23:21 01:23:24 3:57
47 762 MARTíNEZ HERRERO , DAVID SENIOR MASC 15 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGÀNIM 01:23:26 01:23:26 3:57
48 1065 VIDAL JUÁREZ, JORDI VETERANO A MASC 13 C.A.X. 01:23:32 01:23:34 3:58
49 1170 BOIX MARTINEZ, KIKO VETERANO A MASC 14 CT. TRFITNESS31 01:24:03 01:24:04 3:59
50 137 GARCIA MICO, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 16 C.E.C. ANTELLA 01:23:56 01:24:07 3:59
51 1018 BATALLER ALEGRE, MIGUEL ÀNGEL VETERANO A MASC 15 TRIFITNES31 01:24:22 01:24:23 4:00
52 1028 SáNCHEZ SANZ, DAVID VETERANO A MASC 16 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:24:29 01:24:29 4:00
53 781 GRIMALDOS SANCHEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO D MASC 1 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:24:30 01:24:33 4:00
54 795 FERRERO SEMPERE, QUIQUE SENIOR MASC 17 TEAM JUMARSOL 01:24:36 01:24:38 4:01
55 201 SANZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 18 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:24:40 01:24:42 4:01
56 875 ORTEGA LOPEZ, RAFA VETERANO A MASC 17 SOM PASSATGE 01:24:48 01:24:48 4:01
57 866 BAÑULS ESCOLANO, JOSÉ LUIS VETERANO B MASC 16 SOM PASSATGE 01:24:48 01:24:48 4:01
58 415 VAñó CARAñANA, JOAN LLUíS VETERANO A MASC 18 C.E.C. ANTELLA 01:24:50 01:24:50 4:01
59 133 CABANES DESCALS , DAVID SENIOR MASC 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:47 01:24:51 4:01
60 680 ARGENTE ONRUBIA, JOAQUIN VETERANO A MASC 19 C.A. CAMALLARGA 01:24:55 01:24:57 4:02
61 240 TEMMERMAN, PETER VETERANO C MASC 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:24:56 01:25:01 4:02
62 923 MORANT JUST, GERARDO VETERANO B MASC 17 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:24:57 01:25:04 4:02
63 625 FIGUEREZ SILVESTRE, FERNANDO VETERANO A MASC 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:02 01:25:15 4:02
64 852 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO JUNIOR MASC 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:25:19 01:25:19 4:03
65 23 SANTACATALINA TORMO, MARIO VETERANO B MASC 18 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:25:26 01:25:28 4:03
66 755 ANTON VICENTE, JOSE LUIS SENIOR MASC 20 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:25:27 01:25:30 4:03
67 1077 GOMAR VIDAL, JAVIER VETERANO C MASC 6 C.A.X. 01:25:28 01:25:30 4:03
68 821 SALMERóN PIñOL , FRANCISCO VETERANO B MASC 19 INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:25 01:25:31 4:03
69 397 TORMO BLASCO, VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 20 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:25:40 01:25:40 4:04
70 936 BOTELLA GOMBAO, ALBERTO VETERANO A MASC 21 ATLéTICO NOVELDA CARMENCITA 01:25:52 01:25:52 4:04
71 218 SERRA SABATER, ALEJANDRO SENIOR MASC 21 C.A. CARCAIXENT 01:25:52 01:26:00 4:05
72 295 BARBERA MOLINA, ELIES SENIOR MASC 22 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 01:26:03 01:26:03 4:05
73 47 ALFONSO MOLTO, DAVID SENIOR MASC 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:02 01:26:04 4:05
74 661 SEBASTIA ORDIñANA, JORGE VETERANO B MASC 21 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:26:07 01:26:07 4:05
75 938 HUET BALLESTER, VICENTE SENIOR MASC 24 LA MALLà-TOT PULMó BARXETA 01:25:57 01:26:09 4:05
76 1084 VILA TORTOSA, RAFA VETERANO C MASC 7 C.A.ENGUERA 01:26:16 01:26:17 4:05
77 764 VAñó BODí, JOSEP PROMESA MASC 1 C.C. BOCAIRENT 01:26:26 01:26:30 4:06
78 57 GARRIDO TRESERRAS, MIGUEL VETERANO E MASC 1 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:26:33 01:26:33 4:06
79 1102 RAMON CLIMENT, CIRO SENIOR MASC 25 LES ARCAETES 01:26:26 01:26:33 4:06
80 861 MORENO PELEGERO, JUANJO SENIOR MASC 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:26:34 01:26:34 4:06
81 1064 VIDAL SANCHEZ, ALEX SENIOR MASC 27 C.A.X. 01:26:32 01:26:37 4:06
82 1105 CANTÓ CALATAYUD, JOSE VETERANO A MASC 22 LA CAIRA 01:26:43 01:26:47 4:07
83 585 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO VETERANO B MASC 22 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 01:26:38 01:26:48 4:07
84 727 BOU ESCRIVA, LLUIS SENIOR MASC 28 C.A. XERESA 01:26:46 01:26:51 4:07
85 719 JIMéNEZ GUALDA, SEBASTIAN VETERANO F MASC 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:02 01:27:07 4:08
86 353 SEGARRA NAVARRO, LORENZO VETERANO A MASC 23 LES ARCAETES 01:27:05 01:27:09 4:08
87 250 GARCIA OLIVEROS, IVAN VETERANO B MASC 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:27:05 01:27:11 4:08
88 541 CABANILLES ABALOS, JAVIER VETERANO B MASC 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:27:02 01:27:11 4:08
89 925 MARTINEZ VAZQUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 29 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:03 01:27:19 4:08
90 470 INGLADA JIMENEZ, PAU VETERANO B MASC 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:05 01:27:20 4:08
91 778 MUÑOZ MORENO, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 30 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:27:21 01:27:31 4:09
92 1139 MONTéS SáNCHEZ, NICOLAS VETERANO B MASC 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:32 01:27:33 4:09
93 830 RAJADELL SANAHUJA, JESUS VETERANO B MASC 27 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 01:27:28 01:27:33 4:09
94 851 PAYA QUILIS, JOSE VETERANO B MASC 28 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 01:27:28 01:27:33 4:09
95 849 CERDÁ RICO, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO D MASC 2 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 01:27:29 01:27:34 4:09
96 49 FRANCO MARTINEZ , EMILIO JOSE VETERANO A MASC 24 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:27:33 01:27:41 4:09
97 214 MATEU SANZ, SALVA SENIOR MASC 31 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:59 01:28:08 4:11
98 261 GONZÁLEZ CONCA, SALVADOR VETERANO C MASC 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:27:53 01:28:09 4:11
99 1082 SEBASTIÁ ORDIÑANA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ VETERANO B MASC 29 C.A.X. 01:28:13 01:28:16 4:11
100 312 PLA FEMENIA, FÉLIX VETERANO B MASC 30 LES ARCAETES 01:28:11 01:28:17 4:11
101 531 ALBORS GRAS, JOSE SALVADOR VETERANO E MASC 2 SOCARUN - COCENTAINA 01:28:18 01:28:22 4:11
102 394 MUñOZ SOLER, ELIZABETH VETERANO A FEM 2 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:28:24 01:28:24 4:11
103 622 BELDA LINARES, JAVIER VETERANO A MASC 25 C.A. AGULLENT 01:28:24 01:28:24 4:11
104 738 VERDOY PARACUELLOS, FRANCISCO VETERANO D MASC 3 SETABITALICA 01:28:25 01:28:27 4:12
105 878 BENAVENT VIDAL, VICENT VETERANO C MASC 9 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 01:28:30 01:28:30 4:12
106 178 OLIVA LEAL, SANTI SENIOR MASC 32 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:34 01:28:34 4:12
107 812 MIEDES BENAVENT, EDU VETERANO A MASC 26 C.E.C. ANTELLA 01:28:35 01:28:37 4:12
108 82 SANCHEZ ABENZA, JOAQUIN VETERANO B MASC 31 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:28:38 01:28:38 4:12
109 557 MAHIQUES FAYOS, EDUARDO SENIOR MASC 33 RAFELGUARAF 01:28:28 01:28:39 4:12
110 527 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID SENIOR MASC 34 C.C. EL GARBI 01:28:29 01:28:39 4:12
111 221 ANAYA MOYA, HECTOR SENIOR MASC 35 CLUB TRIATLó ONTINYENT 01:28:37 01:28:46 4:12
112 44 LLàCER ESPLUGUES, XIMO SENIOR MASC 36 L'ARGILAGA DEVORA KM SELLENT 01:28:52 01:28:52 4:13
113 375 GARCÍA CUENCA, TONI VETERANO A MASC 27 CLUB TRIATLó PENEDèS COSTA DAURADA 01:28:47 01:28:52 4:13
114 424 ALMIÑANA MAS, VICENT VETERANO A MASC 28 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:28:52 01:28:54 4:13
115 1026 FUENTES DIAZ-CANO, BASILIO VETERANO A MASC 29 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:28:57 01:28:57 4:13
116 1003 GISBERT MOCHOLI, LLUIS VETERANO A MASC 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:29:03 01:29:03 4:13
117 309 BLASCO FAYOS, TONI VETERANO A MASC 31 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:29:05 01:29:05 4:13
118 790 RODRIGUEZ FRANCO, JUAN JOSE VETERANO A MASC 32 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:29:08 01:29:08 4:14
119 1013 SANZ EGIDO, IVAN VETERANO A MASC 33 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:59 01:29:09 4:14
120 1180 UBEDA VALLS, VICENT VETERANO F MASC 2 LA VESPA NOVETLE 01:29:03 01:29:09 4:14
121 330 CERDà MICó, SERGIO SENIOR MASC 37 C.E.C. ANTELLA 01:29:00 01:29:11 4:14
122 720 GOZALVEZ CAMARA, VICTOR MANUEL SENIOR MASC 38 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:29:01 01:29:12 4:14
123 1086 ESTRUCH CASTELLO, JOSE VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 32 INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:12 01:29:12 4:14
124 817 PENA VINUESA, ÓSCAR VETERANO A MASC 34 INDEPENDIENTE 01:28:41 01:29:13 4:14
125 701 CANET GIL , XIMO VETERANO A MASC 35 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 01:29:12 01:29:14 4:14
126 1151 ORTIN FERRERO, PEDRO VETERANO A MASC 36 INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:12 01:29:16 4:14
127 423 SANCHIS SEMPERE, VICENT SENIOR MASC 39 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:29:14 01:29:18 4:14
128 1114 RIBES GALAN, BERNAT SENIOR MASC 40 C.A. GUADASSUAR 01:29:18 01:29:21 4:14
129 972 ENGUIX COSTA, ISMAEL VETERANO C MASC 10 TRIATLO CULLERA 01:29:15 01:29:22 4:14
130 835 CATALá DURá, IVáN SENIOR MASC 41 C.C. TORTUGUES COIXES 01:29:13 01:29:23 4:14
131 856 JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, JOSE VTE VETERANO A MASC 37 C.E. TRITANIUM DE PATERNA 01:29:18 01:29:25 4:14
132 302 GARCIA CUENCA, JOSE VETERANO A MASC 38 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:29:20 01:29:26 4:14
133 43 LLàCER ESPLUGUES, JORGE SENIOR MASC 42 ONDARA TRI-ESPORT 01:29:26 01:29:26 4:14
134 1104 RODRIGUEZ GONZALEZ, CRISTOBAL VETERANO A MASC 39 C.A. L´ALCUDIA 01:29:21 01:29:30 4:15
135 1136 MARÍN PASTRANA, RAFA VETERANO A MASC 40 TEAM OP 01:29:15 01:29:32 4:15
136 933 GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY VETERANO B MASC 33 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:29:33 01:29:33 4:15
137 987 MUñOZ TIRADO, DAVID VETERANO B MASC 34 C.A. EL VALLE 01:29:38 01:29:38 4:15
138 487 VALDES MIÑANA, JOAN VI VETERANO B MASC 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:29:36 01:29:43 4:15
139 321 CONSTAN LOPEZ, SANTI JUNIOR MASC 2 C.D. RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE 01:29:35 01:29:44 4:15
140 554 DOUMA, WIM SENIOR MASC 43 A.V. LIONITAS 01:29:45 01:29:45 4:15
141 721 GOZALVEZ CAMARA, JOSE ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 44 REAL BETIS BALOMPIE 01:29:36 01:29:46 4:15
142 588 HERRERO SARRIÓN, RAFAEL VETERANO C MASC 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:44 01:29:46 4:15
143 818 GIMENEZ FRANCES, DAVID VETERANO B MASC 36 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 01:29:44 01:29:46 4:15
144 393 ALBERT TEROL, JUAN VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 37 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:29:47 01:29:52 4:16
145 877 MIñANA PRATS, JUAN JOSé SENIOR MASC 45 G.E. LA CARENA 01:30:07 01:30:13 4:17
146 1164 RAMIREZ SEMPERE, XARLY VETERANO A MASC 41 CUCALA 01:30:22 01:30:22 4:17
147 641 REGUILLO RAMOS, FRANCISCO VETERANO C MASC 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:17 01:30:26 4:17
148 503 PENADES PENALBA, JOSE SALVADOR VETERANO C MASC 13 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:30:22 01:30:27 4:17
149 200 PEIRó, JAVIER VETERANO C MASC 14 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:30:22 01:30:38 4:18
150 960 MICO ALDABERO, ALFREDO SENIOR MASC 46 INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:34 01:30:42 4:18
151 169 MOSCARDO MATEU, RAFA VETERANO D MASC 4 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:30:35 01:30:44 4:18
152 600 ORTIZ GARCIA, FERNANDO VETERANO C MASC 15 EL CIERVO 01:30:19 01:30:45 4:18
153 329 ORDIñANA GONZALBEZ, JOSE VICENTE VETERANO A MASC 42 INDEPENDIENTE 01:30:39 01:30:48 4:18
154 328 LLUCH SAMIT, JOSE VETERANO B MASC 38 KILOME3 XÀTIVA 01:30:59 01:30:59 4:19
155 692 MONZO BLASCO, ANA VETERANO A FEM 3 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:30:43 01:31:02 4:19
156 511 PEREZ RUIZ, JULIO VETERANO C MASC 16 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 01:30:39 01:31:02 4:19
157 363 BORDERA JUAN , JOSE VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 39 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:31:00 01:31:03 4:19
158 32 DUART HERRERO, VICENTE VETERANO E MASC 3 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:31:02 01:31:04 4:19
159 104 GANDIA VIDAL, JOSE SENIOR MASC 47 C.A. CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER-KM42 01:30:56 01:31:06 4:19
160 283 ALBIÑANA VIDAL, ROBERTO VETERANO A MASC 43 INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:08 01:31:12 4:19
161 1103 VILLALBA VALERO, IVAN VETERANO B MASC 40 CD CAMP DE MORVEDRE 01:31:14 01:31:14 4:19
162 1033 GóMEZ ALCAñIZ, ALBERTO VETERANO A MASC 44 AVAPACE CORRE 01:31:09 01:31:17 4:20
163 572 BENEITO PASCUAL, TONI VETERANO D MASC 5 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:31:16 01:31:20 4:20
164 1062 GUARNER REAL, VICENTE VETERANO D MASC 6 C.A.X. 01:31:16 01:31:20 4:20
165 1047 ROSELLO SOLER, JUAN JOSÉ VETERANO D MASC 7 C.A.X. 01:31:20 01:31:20 4:20
166 883 DIEZ MARTI, QUIQUE VETERANO C MASC 17 SERRA VERNISSA 01:31:19 01:31:22 4:20
167 711 GALERA PéREZ, JUAN SENIOR MASC 48 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI 01:31:09 01:31:24 4:20
168 1175 BERENGUER GINER, JOSEP SENIOR MASC 49 INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:24 01:31:27 4:20
169 749 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO VETERANO A MASC 45 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:31:20 01:31:28 4:20
170 70 CULEBRADAS SOTOS, JOSE MANUEL SENIOR MASC 50 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 01:31:17 01:31:31 4:20
171 287 SEGRELLES SOLER, FRANCISCO VETERANO C MASC 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:31:31 01:31:31 4:20
172 552 GRAU ESTRUCH, OSCAR VETERANO B MASC 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:31:30 01:31:35 4:20
173 223 SAMPIO SANZ, ALEJANDRO PROMESA MASC 2 SOM PASSATGE 01:31:40 01:31:40 4:21
174 845 SANGUINO FERRANDIS, PAU VETERANO A MASC 46 CRAZY RUNNERS 01:31:24 01:31:41 4:21
175 672 BRUNA MARIA, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO C MASC 19 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 01:31:44 01:31:44 4:21
176 1184 REGAL, DANI VETERANO A MASC 47 GREEN POWER SPORTS TEAM 01:31:35 01:31:44 4:21
177 1005 MARTINEZ CAMARA, JOSE LUIS VETERANO B MASC 42 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 01:31:37 01:31:45 4:21
178 632 LIMORTI CLIMENT, SALVADOR SENIOR MASC 51 C.A. SILLA 01:31:55 01:31:55 4:21
179 497 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO VETERANO C MASC 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:31:55 01:32:01 4:22
180 908 COSTA BALAGUER, FRANCISCO VETERANO A MASC 48 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:03 01:32:06 4:22
181 413 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR VETERANO C MASC 21 C.D. UNIVERSITARIO POLIDEPORTIVO VA 01:31:51 01:32:10 4:22
182 332 GARCIA MARTINEZ, RUBEN VETERANO B MASC 43 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:32:11 01:32:15 4:22
183 225 NAVALON ABDON, DAVID SENIOR MASC 52 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:32:27 01:32:33 4:23
184 274 FORTUÑO LLOPIS, JUAN VETERANO B MASC 44 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:32:34 01:32:39 4:24
185 1048 SARRIÓN VALLS, LLORENÇ SENIOR MASC 53 C.A.X. 01:31:53 01:32:40 4:24
186 586 CARRETERO SAEZ, JUAN MANUEL VETERANO B MASC 45 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:32:43 01:32:43 4:24
187 691 BAUTISTA TORRES, MARCO VETERANO A MASC 49 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 01:32:28 01:32:45 4:24
188 347 GONZALEZ SERENA, JUAN ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 54 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:32:25 01:32:45 4:24
189 1020 FORNET TORMO, VICTOR VETERANO A MASC 50 BALLEM O QUE? 01:32:23 01:32:46 4:24
190 816 MATEU GARCIA, ARTURO SENIOR MASC 55 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:39 01:32:49 4:24
191 934 TEROL MIRALLES, LUIS SENIOR MASC 56 CLUB TRAIL SERRA VERNISSA 01:32:51 01:32:51 4:24
192 24 PAYá SALA, RAúL SENIOR MASC 57 PURO RUNNING 01:32:26 01:32:51 4:24
193 813 GONZALEZ SEGURA, ARTURO SENIOR MASC 58 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:32:43 01:32:52 4:24
194 417 SANCHIS BOMBOI, ALBERTO SENIOR MASC 59 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 01:32:37 01:33:01 4:25
195 1119 CARRASCO REIG , DAVID SENIOR MASC 60 OP TEAM 01:33:01 01:33:06 4:25
196 579 PEREZ PEREZ, SALVA VETERANO A MASC 51 INDEPENDIENTE 01:32:31 01:33:08 4:25
197 603 CARRETERO PLA, JOSE VETERANO B MASC 46 IMPORTACO RUNNERS 01:33:08 01:33:08 4:25
198 690 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE VETERANO A MASC 52 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 01:33:06 01:33:12 4:25
199 687 ENCARNACION MARTORELL, PABLO SENIOR MASC 61 C.A. EL CASTELLET 01:33:10 01:33:17 4:25
200 26 ESTEVE MOMPO, ENRIQUE VETERANO E MASC 4 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:33:05 01:33:19 4:25
201 326 VIDAL ESCURIET, RAUL SENIOR MASC 62 FERRER SEGARRA 01:33:07 01:33:20 4:25
202 450 PASTOR CALVO, JUAN VETERANO C MASC 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:13 01:33:28 4:26
203 519 PEIRó HERNáNDEZ, JORDI VETERANO A MASC 53 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:17 01:33:30 4:26
204 748 SOLERA SUAREZ, MANUEL VETERANO B MASC 47 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:33:23 01:33:30 4:26
205 1176 CARRASCO VAZQUEZ, JONATHAN SENIOR MASC 63 QUIMIPAPEL 01:33:27 01:33:32 4:26
206 1167 FRANCES POQUET, GUILLERMO JUNIOR MASC 3 HORNO DE PEDRO 01:33:04 01:33:33 4:26
207 929 APARISI DIAZ, OSCAR VETERANO A MASC 54 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:29 01:33:39 4:26
208 538 IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, SANTIAGO SENIOR MASC 64 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:24 01:33:46 4:27
209 292 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ENRIQUE VETERANO B MASC 48 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:46 01:33:48 4:27
210 1193 TORREGROSA GARCIA, MARI CARMEN VETERANO C FEM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:15 01:33:55 4:27
211 620 PEREZ ARENAS, JOSE JAVIER VETERANO A MASC 55 SERRA VERNISSA 01:33:54 01:33:57 4:27
212 718 JIMéNEZ NOTARIO, PABLO SENIOR MASC 65 VALENCIAS BASKET RUNNING TEAM 01:33:52 01:33:57 4:27
213 551 CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO B MASC 49 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:33:59 01:33:59 4:27
214 741 SANTONJA BENEYTO, JORDI SENIOR MASC 66 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:33:36 01:34:01 4:27
215 491 MENGUAL SERRA, VICENT VETERANO D MASC 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:34:00 01:34:01 4:27
216 56 GARCIA NAVARRO, FRANCISCO VETERANO C MASC 23 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:33:55 01:34:04 4:28
217 581 ARTES PALLAS, RICARDO VETERANO E MASC 5 C.A. GENOVÉS 01:34:01 01:34:05 4:28
218 1192 BERNABEU GARRIGOS, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO B MASC 50 SOLUTTIA TRIATLON IBI 01:33:51 01:34:07 4:28
219 1000 VICENT RICO, JOSé VETERANO B MASC 51 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:50 01:34:08 4:28
220 264 LLOBREGAT AZNAR, JUAN BAUTISTA VETERANO C MASC 24 A.A. LLOSA DE RANES 01:34:08 01:34:09 4:28
221 638 FERRERO SANCHIS, JAIRO PROMESA MASC 3 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:33:54 01:34:10 4:28
222 949 SAEZ TENDERO, JOAN SENIOR MASC 67 VON HIPPEL LINDAU-PAIPORTA 01:33:55 01:34:15 4:28
223 1039 PEIRÓ ARNAU, FRANCESC VETERANO C MASC 25 C.A.X. 01:34:13 01:34:19 4:28
224 143 PEDRON FERNANDEZ, ANTONIO JESUS VETERANO E MASC 6 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:34:10 01:34:21 4:28
225 119 DIEGO FAYOS, ENRIQUE VETERANO C MASC 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:16 01:34:22 4:28
226 180 VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN VETERANO D MASC 9 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 01:34:20 01:34:22 4:28
227 78 BENAVENT CASTELLO, JOSE CARLOS VETERANO A MASC 56 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 01:34:15 01:34:27 4:29
228 1108 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID VETERANO A MASC 57 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:34:27 01:34:27 4:29
229 459 BIFANTE MARCOS, JAUME SENIOR MASC 68 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 01:34:17 01:34:28 4:29
230 1009 COSTA GARCIA, JUAN VETERANO A MASC 58 CODA RINCON DE PEDRO ALMANSA 01:34:20 01:34:28 4:29
231 513 ALARCÓN ROMER, PEPE VETERANO B MASC 52 C.E. LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCÀNTERA 01:34:00 01:34:29 4:29
232 553 DONAT SALMERON, RAFAEL PROMESA MASC 4 CAPCAXO 01:34:31 01:34:31 4:29
233 922 TORRES LLINARES, VICENT ALEXANDRE VETERANO B MASC 53 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:19 01:34:35 4:29
234 1058 AGUSTI BARBERA, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 69 C.A.X. 01:34:33 01:34:36 4:29
235 442 CUBILLOS GUILLEM, OSCAR VETERANO B MASC 54 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:36 01:34:36 4:29
236 311 MICO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO VETERANO A MASC 59 C.A. AGULLENT 01:34:41 01:34:41 4:29
237 113 GARCES CARDONA, JAIME VETERANO D MASC 10 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:42 01:34:42 4:29
238 909 DIAZ RAMOS, FELIX VETERANO D MASC 11 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:34:34 01:34:43 4:29
239 610 VIÑEGLA VICO, ANTONIO VETERANO D MASC 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:40 01:34:46 4:30
240 847 CAMBRA LLEDO, JORGE VETERANO C MASC 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:24 01:34:48 4:30
241 1140 FRANCES CALABUIG, QUIQUE VETERANO A MASC 60 INDEPENDIENTE 01:34:44 01:34:52 4:30
242 592 GóMEZ CASTELLS, ANDRéS VETERANO A MASC 61 C.A. CAMALLARGA 01:34:44 01:34:53 4:30
243 850 CENDAN CABANILLES , FELIPE VETERANO B MASC 55 CD MASKTRI 01:34:45 01:34:53 4:30
244 69 MUñOZ SOLER, ALMA SENIOR FEM 1 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:34:24 01:34:54 4:30
245 60 GARCIA BORREDA, SANTI VETERANO B MASC 56 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:34:25 01:34:55 4:30
246 1008 COSTA GARCIA, ANTONIO VETERANO A MASC 62 CODA RINCON DE PEDRO 01:34:49 01:34:57 4:30
247 73 APARICI BOLUFER, JUAN BAUTISTA VETERANO E MASC 7 C.A.X. 01:34:49 01:35:03 4:30
248 1059 ARAGONES LILLO, RAFAEL VETERANO A MASC 63 C.A.X. 01:35:03 01:35:08 4:31
249 354 BLACH MENÉNDEZ, JAVIER VETERANO B MASC 57 INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:01 01:35:09 4:31
250 981 TOHARIA DE LA TORRE, JOSé MARíA VETERANO D MASC 13 PAPELO 01:35:04 01:35:14 4:31
251 823 PREUS SALES, ALFREDO VETERANO F MASC 3 ATLETISME CORBERA 01:34:58 01:35:15 4:31
252 931 RIPOLL CARDONA, DAVID VETERANO B MASC 58 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 01:34:54 01:35:17 4:31
253 188 GANDIA VILA, DANIEL VETERANO C MASC 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:05 01:35:18 4:31
254 189 GANDIA BERNIA, IVAN SENIOR MASC 70 INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:05 01:35:18 4:31
255 449 CANTON FUENTES, JUAN RAMÓN VETERANO B MASC 59 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:35:07 01:35:19 4:31
256 1097 SOLER PASTOR, JUAN GONZALO VETERANO A MASC 64 VAZQUEZ TEAM 01:35:26 01:35:26 4:31
257 761 CERVERA BARBERÀ, MARIAM SENIOR FEM 2 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 01:35:26 01:35:29 4:32
258 832 CASANOVA JUANES, ALVARO VETERANO A MASC 65 C.E. LA PORTE FRESCA 01:35:26 01:35:29 4:32
259 523 MOSCARDó ARLANDIS, DANIEL SENIOR MASC 71 C.A. XERESA 01:35:32 01:35:32 4:32
260 1044 VARELA CABANES, JOSÉ SENIOR MASC 72 C.A.X. 01:35:03 01:35:33 4:32
261 656 BELLVER MOSCARDO, MIGUEL VETERANO C MASC 29 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 01:35:34 01:35:34 4:32
262 270 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA VETERANO B MASC 60 PENYA MOHICANS 01:35:29 01:35:39 4:32
263 853 TOMAS MIQUEL, JOSE VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 61 INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:12 01:35:41 4:32
264 1076 BARBERÁ GUTIERREZ, CARLOS VETERANO A MASC 66 C.A.X. 01:35:47 01:35:47 4:32
265 666 APARISI MUñOZ, AIDA SENIOR FEM 3 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:35:48 01:35:54 4:33
266 1181 COSTA BALAGUER, JOSE LUIS SENIOR MASC 73 INDEPENDIENTE 01:35:43 01:35:54 4:33
267 62 HERNANDEZ VIDAL, JOAN VETERANO F MASC 4 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:35:55 01:35:59 4:33
268 260 CAMARENA CATALA, RUBEN VETERANO B MASC 62 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:35:55 01:36:03 4:33
269 1131 MORENO GUTIÉRREZ, JUANJO VETERANO C MASC 30 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:36:03 01:36:03 4:33
270 885 TORRES GONZáLEZ, PABLO VETERANO B MASC 63 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:35:44 01:36:04 4:33
271 1011 TORRES MEZCUA, JUAN CARLOS SENIOR MASC 74 FFDR 01:35:47 01:36:12 4:34
272 1010 UBEDA GARCIA, RAUL VETERANO A MASC 67 FFDR 01:35:47 01:36:12 4:34
273 1153 LLAMAZARES IGLESIAS, VÍCTOR SENIOR MASC 75 NO 01:36:00 01:36:17 4:34
274 767 REAL SIMóN, ALBERTO SENIOR MASC 76 NOPE 01:36:18 01:36:18 4:34
275 246 CLIMENT MOMPO, JOSEP SENIOR MASC 77 TALLERES ROTGLA 01:36:06 01:36:18 4:34
276 935 FRANCO LORENTE, RAUL SENIOR MASC 78 GMEC 01:36:11 01:36:19 4:34
277 341 ALONSO CALDERON , CARLOS SENIOR MASC 79 INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:12 01:36:23 4:34
278 953 TORMO MOLINA, SALVA VETERANO D MASC 14 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:36:14 01:36:26 4:34
279 456 GARCíA MERCADO, JOSE MARíA VETERANO C MASC 31 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 01:36:29 01:36:29 4:34
280 296 ALEIX BONO, QUIQUE SENIOR MASC 80 L'ARGILAGA DEVORA KM SELLENT 01:36:12 01:36:31 4:35
281 669 PASCUAL COLOMER, VICENT VETERANO A MASC 68 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:36:33 01:36:39 4:35
282 1014 GIRONéS TAMARIT, XAVIER SENIOR MASC 81 TPT 01:36:29 01:36:43 4:35
283 992 BOIX LACUESTA, CARLOS VETERANO C MASC 32 Team 3FDC 01:36:41 01:36:48 4:35
284 659 CLIMENT RICART, JUAN DIEGO VETERANO C MASC 33 TPV LEVANTE 01:36:51 01:36:51 4:35
285 663 PASCUAL MAFE, JORDI VETERANO D MASC 15 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:36:31 01:36:52 4:36
286 87 FERNáNDEZ PORTILLA, JORGE SENIOR MASC 82 INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:22 01:36:52 4:36
287 979 ARANDA MEDINA, JOSE ANGEL VETERANO C MASC 34 INDEPENDIENTE 01:36:52 01:36:59 4:36
288 708 CUñAT FORTE, EDUARDO VETERANO E MASC 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:08 01:37:08 4:36
289 268 CALDES PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO C MASC 35 XATIVINS A LES HUIT 01:37:03 01:37:10 4:36
290 955 BALLESTER PALLARES, SERGIO VETERANO B MASC 64 C.A. ONDA 01:37:04 01:37:10 4:36
291 204 VALERO GARCIA, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 83 HABITALE INMOBILIARIA 01:37:03 01:37:12 4:36
292 290 SÁNCHEZ SANZ, MARTA VETERANO B FEM 1 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:09 01:37:13 4:37
293 724 BUENO GALLEGO, JUAN MANUEL VETERANO B MASC 65 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 01:36:49 01:37:15 4:37
294 807 MARTíNEZ , HILARIO VETERANO A MASC 69 ME JODE PAGAR POR CORRER 01:36:56 01:37:15 4:37
295 1067 MORENO PINDADO, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 84 C.A.X. 01:37:17 01:37:17 4:37
296 440 PALACIOS LóPEZ, ALEJANDRO VETERANO A MASC 70 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:36:56 01:37:21 4:37
297 484 SAHUQUILLO LAPEÑA, LAURA VETERANO A FEM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:22 01:37:22 4:37
298 483 CERDÁ APARICIO, CARLOS VETERANO B MASC 66 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:16 01:37:23 4:37
299 1087 ALBORS DOMENECH, JOSé MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 85 RUNNING TOUS 01:37:05 01:37:24 4:37
300 685 CAÑADAS PUCHADES, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 86 C.T. ACORRECUITA 01:37:04 01:37:29 4:37
301 505 DEL POZO BISBAL, MARIA JOSE VETERANO B FEM 2 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 01:37:22 01:37:30 4:37
302 710 FAUS CANET , MARC VETERANO B MASC 67 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:37:32 01:37:32 4:37
303 1148 PASTOR CALABUIG, RAMON VETERANO B MASC 68 LA MALLA TOT PULMO 01:37:17 01:37:35 4:38
304 637 MORALES SANCHEZ, JOSE MIGUEL VETERANO A MASC 71 C.A. SENSE LIMITS 01:37:14 01:37:37 4:38
305 1174 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, SALVADOR VETERANO C MASC 36 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:39 01:37:45 4:38
306 381 RAMOS UCEDA, JORGE VETERANO C MASC 37 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 01:37:45 01:37:45 4:38
307 596 MILLET GUILLEM, DAVID VETERANO C MASC 38 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:37:24 01:37:46 4:38
308 412 GUERRERO MADRID, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 87 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:37:36 01:37:51 4:38
309 251 APARICIO VARON, PALOMA VETERANO B FEM 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:37:44 01:37:52 4:38
310 844 GONZáLEZ MARTíNEZ, SALVADOR VETERANO B MASC 69 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 01:37:46 01:37:55 4:38
311 802 SEMPERE SEMPERE, IGNACIO VETERANO D MASC 16 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 01:37:38 01:37:56 4:39
312 108 CABANES ORDIÑANA, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 88 C.A. GENOVÉS 01:38:01 01:38:01 4:39
313 235 VIDAL BATALLER, JULIO VETERANO C MASC 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:37:57 01:38:02 4:39
314 494 BOSCÁ BALONGA, VICENT VETERANO E MASC 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:37:54 01:38:02 4:39
315 975 SARRION ESTEVE , SILVIA SENIOR FEM 4 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:38:00 01:38:03 4:39
316 1141 OLID CASTILLO , JOSé VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 70 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:06 01:38:06 4:39
317 530 CHUST GONZáLEZ, TONI VETERANO A MASC 72 INDEPENDIENTE 01:37:32 01:38:07 4:39
318 63 ORDIñANA MARTíNEZ, ADOLFO VETERANO A MASC 73 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:07 01:38:07 4:39
319 307 PASTOR GINER, KIKO VETERANO B MASC 71 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:37:55 01:38:16 4:40
320 544 DESCALS SOLER, JOSE MIGUEL VETERANO D MASC 17 C.A. GENOVÉS 01:38:04 01:38:17 4:40
321 88 TALENS MASIP, MAXIM SENIOR MASC 89 C.A. GENOVÉS 01:38:02 01:38:17 4:40
322 644 MONCHO ORTUñO, ANDRéS SENIOR MASC 90 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:13 01:38:21 4:40
323 222 BELDA CUENCA, JUANJO VETERANO B MASC 72 TONGAS 01:38:21 01:38:21 4:40
324 168 PEREZ GALBIS, VICENT VETERANO B MASC 73 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:38:13 01:38:23 4:40
325 815 RODRIGUEZ ORQUIN, JULIAN VETERANO B MASC 74 CODA ALMANSA 01:38:24 01:38:24 4:40
326 703 PICó GóMEZ, PACO VETERANO B MASC 75 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:24 01:38:24 4:40
327 709 GISBERT LIZARTE, JOAQUIN VETERANO B MASC 76 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:17 01:38:24 4:40
328 389 NOVELLA TORNERO, JAVIER VETERANO A MASC 74 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:38:16 01:38:27 4:40
329 829 NAVARRO SàNCHEZ, CéSAR VETERANO A MASC 75 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 01:38:29 01:38:29 4:40
330 1090 CLIMENT FULLANA, JOSE VETERANO D MASC 18 LES LLEBRES 01:38:32 01:38:32 4:40
331 61 FERRERO PASTOR, PABLO SENIOR MASC 91 INDEPENDIENTE 01:38:37 01:38:37 4:41
332 930 INIESTA NAVALON, RICARDO VETERANO A MASC 76 LES ARCAETES 01:38:28 01:38:42 4:41
333 1024 CAROZZI, PAOLO VETERANO C MASC 40 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:38:21 01:38:44 4:41
334 19 GUEROLA NAVARRO, VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 77 C.A. AGULLENT 01:38:31 01:38:45 4:41
335 325 FOMBUENA ALBUIXECH, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 92 CD LA CURUMBALA 01:38:53 01:38:53 4:41
336 1083 OSMA VIDAL, JOSÉ VETERANO C MASC 41 C.A.X. 01:38:42 01:38:53 4:41
337 951 TORRES GUTIERREZ, JUAN DAVID SENIOR MASC 93 ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 01:38:23 01:39:01 4:42
338 528 SANCHIS GALIANA, TONO VETERANO B MASC 78 TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT 01:39:03 01:39:03 4:42
339 969 BERZOSA MARTíNEZ, ENRIQUE SENIOR MASC 94 TRICULPELAT 01:38:38 01:39:11 4:42
340 434 PASTOR GOSP, RAUL VETERANO B MASC 79 INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:11 01:39:11 4:42
341 533 BALLESTER SERVER, PABLO VETERANO B MASC 80 INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:11 01:39:11 4:42
342 66 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY VETERANO A FEM 5 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:39:13 01:39:13 4:42
343 102 FERRAGUD FERRER, SALVA VETERANO C MASC 42 C.A. CARCAIXENT 01:39:13 01:39:13 4:42
344 192 BENAVENT SANCHO, NACHO SENIOR MASC 95 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:39:10 01:39:14 4:42
345 425 BOTELLA CARCELLER, KIKE VETERANO A MASC 77 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 01:38:53 01:39:18 4:42
346 613 ARMADA BLANCO, JUAN VETERANO B MASC 81 INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:30 01:39:30 4:43
347 1063 ALCOCEL CARDONA, VICENTE VETERANO A MASC 78 C.A.X. 01:39:19 01:39:32 4:43
348 967 MIñANA VIDAL , FERNANDO SENIOR MASC 96 INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:22 01:39:35 4:43
349 890 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES VETERANO F MASC 5 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:39:16 01:39:37 4:43
350 1038 SARRIO SANZ, MIQUEL SENIOR MASC 97 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:39:38 01:39:38 4:43
351 1165 LLOPIS GOMAR, ANTONIO VETERANO D MASC 19 CUCALA 01:39:46 01:39:46 4:44
352 271 ROMAN ROJAS, FRANCISCO VETERANO C MASC 43 INDEPENDIENTE 01:39:43 01:39:48 4:44
353 1027 COMPANY COLAS, DAVID VETERANO C MASC 44 C.E.RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:39:51 01:39:51 4:44
354 149 CONCA CASANOVA, SERGIO SENIOR MASC 98 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:39:43 01:39:52 4:44
355 882 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA ABADILLO, JOSEP VICENT VETERANO F MASC 6 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:39:43 01:39:52 4:44
356 388 ORTEGA TUDELA, MARC SENIOR MASC 99 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:00 01:40:00 4:44
357 208 VIDAL CUQUERELLA, GENEROSA VETERANO B FEM 4 C.A. BÈLGIDA 01:40:02 01:40:02 4:45
358 649 BENITO CLIMENT , GABRIEL VETERANO A MASC 79 PINTURAS UREñA AIELO DE RUGAT 01:39:46 01:40:02 4:45
359 792 MOLINA HURTADO, LUIS VETERANO B MASC 82 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:39:31 01:40:07 4:45
360 1040 BONO LOPEZ, MANUEL VETERANO D MASC 20 C.A.X. 01:40:07 01:40:07 4:45
361 939 HERNáNDEZ JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO A MASC 80 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:07 01:40:07 4:45
362 186 CERVERA MARICHAL, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 100 ESTUDIA 10 01:39:39 01:40:12 4:45
363 31 CAñADAS ARNAU, JOSEP VICENT VETERANO C MASC 45 C.M.L'ALD.D.CRES 01:40:01 01:40:14 4:45
364 385 BONO PENALBA, RICARDO SENIOR MASC 101 L'ARGILAGA DEVORA KM SELLENT 01:39:59 01:40:18 4:45
365 1029 MAESTRO CALABUIG, MIGUEL ANGEL SENIOR MASC 102 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:40:23 01:40:23 4:46
366 160 MARTIN FONS, ERIC JUNIOR MASC 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE 01:40:03 01:40:26 4:46
367 495 TARRASÓ ESCRIVÀ, RAFA VETERANO D MASC 21 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:40:21 01:40:28 4:46
368 255 TARRASÓ BOHIGUES, MARTA SENIOR FEM 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:40:20 01:40:28 4:46
369 543 ESCORCIA MOSCARDÓ, RAFAEL VETERANO F MASC 7 C.A. GENOVÉS 01:40:17 01:40:32 4:46
370 1154 MARTINEZ MOMPó, ISAAC SENIOR MASC 103 NO 01:40:07 01:40:34 4:46
371 80 PIERA MARTIN, BASILIO VETERANO C MASC 46 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:40:40 01:40:40 4:46
372 266 CEBRIáN REY, ALFONSO VETERANO B MASC 83 DON QUIJOTE ALBACETE 01:40:06 01:40:41 4:46
373 745 DOMINGUEZ LLOBELL, JOSE VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 84 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 01:40:08 01:40:41 4:46
374 317 CERDA MORENO, ADELINO SENIOR MASC 104 TALLER ADELINO 01:40:34 01:40:42 4:46
375 731 ASENSI JEREZ, FRANCISCO VETERANO C MASC 47 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 01:40:25 01:40:42 4:46
376 387 SERRA MORATAL, GEMA VETERANO C FEM 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:40:37 01:40:45 4:47
377 349 GARCIA PAVIA, VICENT SENIOR MASC 105 SANTJORUNNERS 01:40:11 01:40:45 4:47
378 1019 BARRIOS AGUILAR, LAUREN SENIOR MASC 106 BALLEM O QUE? 01:40:25 01:40:48 4:47
379 1007 VILLENA CORRAL, ANTONIO VETERANO F MASC 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:49 01:40:50 4:47
380 771 DELGADO RODRIGO, JOSE MARIA VETERANO D MASC 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:52 01:40:52 4:47
381 83 JUAN MARTI, JOSE MIGUEL VETERANO A MASC 81 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:40:40 01:40:54 4:47
382 263 SERNEGUET BELDA, DAMIà VETERANO C MASC 48 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 01:40:28 01:41:01 4:47
383 410 NAVARRO SEBASTIAN, MIGUEL VETERANO B MASC 85 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:18 01:41:02 4:47
384 198 CALATAYUD TOLSA, OSCAR VETERANO A MASC 82 C.A.X. 01:40:54 01:41:09 4:48
385 187 VICENTE PERALES, EMILIO VETERANO C MASC 49 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:10 01:41:10 4:48
386 36 MORALES PRATS, PATRICIO SENIOR MASC 107 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:50 01:41:11 4:48
387 1017 GREGORI BERTOMEU, JOSE RAMON SENIOR MASC 108 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:41:01 01:41:12 4:48
388 540 MASQUEFA MAS, DOMINGO JOSE VETERANO C MASC 50 C.T. OLIVA 01:41:14 01:41:14 4:48
389 618 SANCHEZ PEREZ, ANTONIO JOSE VETERANO C MASC 51 C.A. ANTONIO AMORÓS CAUDETE 01:40:58 01:41:15 4:48
390 173 ANGULO, LLUIS VETERANO A MASC 83 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:56 01:41:18 4:48
391 702 MARTí JUAN, JUANMA VETERANO B MASC 86 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:41:20 01:41:20 4:48
392 1157 BENEYTO BENEYTO, KIKO SENIOR MASC 109 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:40:53 01:41:24 4:48
393 185 CHORRO POMARES, XAVI VETERANO A MASC 84 INDEPENDIENTE 01:40:57 01:41:24 4:48
394 1173 ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS VETERANO B MASC 87 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:25 01:41:25 4:48
395 465 CASP MASCARELL, XAVI SENIOR MASC 110 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 01:40:46 01:41:25 4:48
396 53 BLASCO LOPEZ, NATALIA VETERANO A FEM 6 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:41:09 01:41:30 4:49
397 674 FERRANDO APARICIO, RAMóN VETERANO B MASC 88 TEAM 3FDC 01:41:28 01:41:33 4:49
398 811 RUIZ PALAU, LUIS VETERANO A MASC 85 C.A. PUçOL 01:41:36 01:41:36 4:49
399 810 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ESTEBAN VETERANO B MASC 89 C.A. PUçOL 01:40:58 01:41:38 4:49
400 906 GRUESO CEREZO, SERGIO JOSE SENIOR MASC 111 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:01 01:41:39 4:49
401 604 MARTINEZ ESPI, JOSE RAMON VETERANO B MASC 90 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:14 01:41:39 4:49
402 248 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA VETERANO A FEM 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:41:42 01:41:42 4:49
403 977 SANCHEZ DUARTE, JAVIER VETERANO D MASC 23 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:41:25 01:41:46 4:49
404 227 MARTI UBEDA, QUIQUE VETERANO A MASC 86 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:41:18 01:41:53 4:50
405 177 MARTIN DE LAS MULAS UREñA, JUAN TOMAS SENIOR MASC 112 C.A. MABUSNET 01:41:41 01:41:56 4:50
406 1072 ALBEROLA MAHIQUES, JUAN RAMON VETERANO C MASC 52 C.A.X. 01:41:43 01:41:58 4:50
407 945 CARCHANO TOMáS, JORDI VETERANO A MASC 87 URBAN RUNNERS ALCOY 01:41:37 01:42:01 4:50
408 1070 CALATAYUD GUILLEM, MOISÉS SENIOR MASC 113 C.A.X. 01:42:05 01:42:05 4:50
409 986 EGIDO SÁNCHEZ, ALFRED SENIOR MASC 114 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 01:41:18 01:42:05 4:50
410 1066 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN SENIOR MASC 115 C.A.X. 01:41:19 01:42:06 4:50
411 534 SELLES CARPENA, RAFA SENIOR MASC 116 CORRECANSINOS 01:41:58 01:42:08 4:50
412 1120 IBORRA ALCARAZ, SERGI SENIOR MASC 117 KM3 ORANGE JUICE XATIVA 01:42:09 01:42:09 4:51
413 54 ALCARAZ ABAD, SALVA VETERANO B MASC 91 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:46 01:42:09 4:51
414 1186 ALMERO DESCALZO, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 118 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:13 01:42:13 4:51
415 1080 PLÁ MUELA, ROBERTO VETERANO B MASC 92 C.A.X. 01:42:12 01:42:17 4:51
416 1146 MARíN PASTRANA, ALBERTO SENIOR MASC 119 PURO RUNNING 01:42:00 01:42:17 4:51
417 943 VIVAS PEREZ , JORGE SENIOR MASC 120 INDEPENDIENTE 01:41:42 01:42:21 4:51
418 927 GUERRERO LLERENA, RAUL VETERANO A MASC 88 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:22 01:42:22 4:51
419 675 CELDA CLEMENTE, JOSE JAVIER VETERANO A MASC 89 C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 01:41:56 01:42:28 4:51
420 676 CELDA CLEMENTE, CARLOS VETERANO A MASC 90 C.A. CORREORES BUÑOL 01:41:56 01:42:28 4:51
421 713 BONO MIRA, SERGI VETERANO A MASC 91 MARTIRS' RUNNERS 01:42:04 01:42:30 4:52
422 1001 BOU MOLIO, JESUS VETERANO D MASC 24 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:42:12 01:42:33 4:52
423 176 FERNANDEZ CLIMENT, AGUSTIN VETERANO A MASC 92 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:42:14 01:42:34 4:52
424 510 CAMACHO PÉREZ, CRISTIAN SENIOR MASC 121 RODRIMOTOR 01:42:18 01:42:35 4:52
425 67 SUáREZ HUERTA, RAFA JUNIOR MASC 5 A.A. LLOSA DE RANES 01:42:19 01:42:36 4:52
426 824 PEREZ MARTINEZ, OSCAR VETERANO A MASC 93 C.A. ANTONIO AMORÓS CAUDETE 01:42:21 01:42:40 4:52
427 580 CLEMENTE, LLUIS SENIOR MASC 122 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:29 01:42:41 4:52
428 556 CUQUERELLA ORTIZ, ALFONSO VETERANO E MASC 10 INDEPENDENT 01:42:31 01:42:41 4:52
429 834 APARICIO GIL, TELMO VETERANO A MASC 94 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:22 01:42:42 4:52
430 275 NAVALÓN BARRERO, JUAN MIGUEL VETERANO A MASC 95 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:25 01:42:49 4:52
431 193 MARCO JUST, XIMO VETERANO C MASC 53 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:42:28 01:42:55 4:53
432 772 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA VETERANO A FEM 8 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:42:28 01:42:55 4:53
433 894 SANCHIS SERRA, ANTONIO VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 93 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:42:53 01:42:57 4:53
434 893 RICHART MONREAL, EDUARDO VETERANO A MASC 96 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:42:23 01:42:57 4:53
435 917 CABRERO PEIRO, JORGE VETERANO A MASC 97 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:15 01:42:59 4:53
436 799 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT VETERANO D MASC 25 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 01:42:28 01:42:59 4:53
437 175 HIDALGO LOPEZ, RAUL VETERANO A MASC 98 CORREPANES 01:42:42 01:42:59 4:53
438 373 SOLA SOLA, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO A MASC 99 CORREPANES 01:42:42 01:42:59 4:53
439 896 MIRALLES VITORES, JOSE RAMON VETERANO A MASC 100 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:44 01:43:01 4:53
440 965 BOQUERA TIREL, HUGO SENIOR MASC 123 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:39 01:43:03 4:53
441 937 MARCO VERDU, JOSE MARCO VERDU VETERANO F MASC 9 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 01:42:45 01:43:03 4:53
442 826 GUILL SEMPERE, PEPE VETERANO C MASC 54 LAFOIA.COM-ONIL 01:42:44 01:43:03 4:53
443 837 CANTON HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO VETERANO D MASC 26 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGÀNIM 01:42:59 01:43:06 4:53
444 514 FUENTES MARTÍNEZ, MARIA JOSE SENIOR FEM 6 C.E. LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCÀNTERA 01:43:06 01:43:06 4:53
445 873 CASTELLO ORDIÑANA, XIMO VETERANO D MASC 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:31 01:43:07 4:53
446 269 VIDAL GUERRERO, MAURI VETERANO B MASC 94 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:43:07 01:43:07 4:53
447 426 FERRI DURá, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO A MASC 101 CORREGATELL CARRICOLA 01:43:08 01:43:08 4:53
448 633 MONERRI PELUFO, PACO VETERANO A MASC 102 INDEPENDIENTE 01:42:31 01:43:10 4:53
449 403 TORTOSA MARTINEZ, PABLO SENIOR MASC 124 SONS OF RUNNING XATIVA 01:42:43 01:43:11 4:53
450 1092 JIMENEZ PEñAS, FRANCISCO VETERANO A MASC 103 CLUB ATLETISMO TEIXERETA 01:43:17 01:43:17 4:54
451 501 JORDáN MUñOZ, DANI SENIOR MASC 125 FARTETS ALGEMESI 01:43:20 01:43:20 4:54
452 566 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR VETERANO B FEM 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:43:21 01:43:21 4:54
453 751 MELO CAMARENA, MÓNICA VETERANO A FEM 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:43:22 01:43:22 4:54
454 1061 HERNÁNDEZ SABATER, ENRIQUE VETERANO A MASC 104 C.A.X. 01:43:22 01:43:22 4:54
455 750 MARTÍN DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, MANOLO VETERANO B MASC 95 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:43:22 01:43:22 4:54
456 164 SANCHIS FRANCES, SERGIO VETERANO A MASC 105 BAREFOOT GENOVES 01:43:02 01:43:29 4:54
457 371 FEMENIA MARTINEZ, AGUSTIN VETERANO B MASC 96 LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCANTERA 01:43:05 01:43:32 4:54
458 1025 CASAS TARRASó, JORGE SENIOR MASC 126 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:06 01:43:32 4:54
459 517 OROVAL SANTAMARIA , DAVID VETERANO B MASC 97 LOS INCANSABLES 01:43:13 01:43:36 4:55
460 298 VILA CALATAYUD, IGNACIO PROMESA MASC 5 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:13 01:43:37 4:55
461 197 PALAU MAHIQUES, JESUS VETERANO B MASC 98 LOS INCANSABLES 01:43:37 01:43:37 4:55
462 300 GOSALBEZ MAS, JOSE FRANCISCO VETERANO B MASC 99 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:38 01:43:38 4:55
463 114 ALTABERT FERRI, AURELIO VETERANO B MASC 100 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:43:12 01:43:40 4:55
464 535 MARTí BERMúDEZ, JUAN JOSé VETERANO B MASC 101 C.A. XERESA 01:43:17 01:43:43 4:55
465 151 CARRASCO BERMEJO, FRANCISCO JAVIER VETERANO A MASC 106 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:26 01:43:43 4:55
466 524 FERRER SEBASTIA, JAVI VETERANO A MASC 107 C.A. XERESA 01:43:18 01:43:43 4:55
467 81 MARTíNEZ CARMONA, ANTONIO JOSE VETERANO B MASC 102 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:09 01:43:45 4:55
468 526 GANDIA SILVESTRE, MARC VETERANO B MASC 103 HORNO DE PEDRO 01:43:32 01:43:47 4:55
469 430 MARTIN PEREZ, JOSE VETERANO B MASC 104 DA CLENCHIS 01:43:40 01:43:48 4:55
470 911 TOLEDO MORENO, MARIO SENIOR MASC 127 CON HIPPEL-LINDEAU 01:43:29 01:43:49 4:55
471 529 NAVALON APARICIO, DAVID VETERANO A MASC 108 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:34 01:43:51 4:55
472 457 MORENO AMAT, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 128 NO PUGEM NI UN BORDILLO 01:43:41 01:43:51 4:55
473 282 BENAVENT GARRIDO, MIGUEL ENRIQUE VETERANO E MASC 11 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 01:43:44 01:43:53 4:55
474 1160 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, MATIAS VETERANO A MASC 109 MAIMAKANSU 01:43:59 01:43:59 4:56
475 52 ARQUERA EGEA, JOSE RAMÓN SENIOR MASC 129 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:43:47 01:44:03 4:56
476 115 VILAR BOLUDA, VICENTE ROMAN SENIOR MASC 130 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:41 01:44:03 4:56
477 228 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO VETERANO C FEM 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:44:03 01:44:03 4:56
478 667 SANTACREU BALAGUER, JOSE VETERANO B MASC 105 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:35 01:44:04 4:56
479 340 PARDO ALBUIXECH, JUAN JOSE SENIOR MASC 131 C.D. LA CURUMBALA 01:43:44 01:44:04 4:56
480 435 LLINARES SOLIVA, NOEMI VETERANO B FEM 6 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:44:04 01:44:04 4:56
481 773 DAVó MOLTó, LUIS VETERANO C MASC 55 ALCOY 01:44:05 01:44:05 4:56
482 174 RUIZ BELTRAN, ROMAN VETERANO C MASC 56 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:43:46 01:44:06 4:56
483 634 REQUENA PELEGRI, JUAN BAUTISTA VETERANO A MASC 110 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:27 01:44:06 4:56
484 365 BELLVIS FELIX, RAFA VETERANO D MASC 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:49 01:44:08 4:56
485 682 FONT DE MORA RULLAN, JAIME VETERANO A MASC 111 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:25 01:44:09 4:56
486 584 PEIRO PEIRO, ALICIA SOCORRO VETERANO C FEM 4 C.E. LLOC NOU 01:44:03 01:44:10 4:56
487 593 VIDAL CANET, MANUEL VETERANO B MASC 106 C.A. CENTCAMES 01:44:02 01:44:11 4:56
488 801 SOUSA CAMPAYO, ADRIAN SENIOR MASC 132 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:51 01:44:13 4:56
489 881 ESTRUCH MIÑANA, IGNASI SENIOR MASC 133 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:15 01:44:15 4:57
490 589 CODINA PEDRóS, RAIMUNDO VETERANO A MASC 112 ELS LLOPS DE MANUEL 01:43:56 01:44:15 4:57
491 1178 ORENES ALVENTOSA, CRISTINA VETERANO A FEM 10 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 01:43:53 01:44:15 4:57
492 123 ZURANO CONCHES, LUIS VETERANO A MASC 113 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:30 01:44:15 4:57
493 913 REQUENA VALERO, JAVIER VETERANO B MASC 107 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:43:47 01:44:15 4:57
494 458 SELMA SAIZ, ALBERTO SENIOR MASC 134 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:40 01:44:17 4:57
495 27 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEO VETERANO D MASC 29 PAPELO 01:44:05 01:44:17 4:57
496 364 VAZQUEZ ANTON, MARIO VETERANO C MASC 57 DA CLENCHIS 01:43:52 01:44:17 4:57
497 384 BENAVENT CARBONELL, SALVADOR VETERANO A MASC 114 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:01 01:44:18 4:57
498 368 ALBEROLA MARGARIT, JUAN ENRIQUE VETERANO C MASC 58 LA LIRA DE QUATRETONDA 01:44:01 01:44:19 4:57
499 542 PLA PINEDA, PABLO PROMESA MASC 6 HORNO DE PEDRO 01:43:57 01:44:21 4:57
500 1143 SANZ TARRUELL, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO C MASC 59 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 01:44:21 01:44:21 4:57
501 1002 REIG BOSCH, RAMON VETERANO B MASC 108 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:43:49 01:44:23 4:57
502 86 MARTINEZ NAVARRO, JOSE SENIOR MASC 135 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:44:18 01:44:25 4:57
503 880 CALVO, SALVA SENIOR MASC 136 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:25 01:44:25 4:57
504 895 HURTADO LLOPIS, NICOLAS SENIOR MASC 137 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:12 01:44:29 4:57
505 897 SANCHO SANZ, SALVADOR VETERANO A MASC 115 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:13 01:44:30 4:57
506 378 CLEMENTE MARCO, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO D MASC 30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:51 01:44:34 4:57
507 314 LóPEZ PéREZ, PACO VETERANO D MASC 31 RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE 01:44:00 01:44:35 4:57
508 537 IBAÑEZ CLIMENT, SANTIAGO VETERANO E MASC 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:43:53 01:44:36 4:58
509 956 LORENTE ROCA, MIREIA VETERANO A FEM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:37 01:44:41 4:58
510 957 JULIAN OLTRA, JORDI VETERANO A MASC 116 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:37 01:44:41 4:58
511 907 CRESPO CRESPO, ALBERTO SENIOR MASC 138 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:04 01:44:41 4:58
512 367 BELLVIS FUSTER, RAFA PROMESA MASC 7 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:41 01:44:41 4:58
513 1053 PERIS SEGURA, ALODIA VETERANO A FEM 12 C.A.X. 01:44:52 01:44:52 4:58
514 112 NAVARRO DURO , JUAN FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 139 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:34 01:44:53 4:58
515 747 GARCIA RUJANO, MANUEL VETERANO B MASC 109 C.A. XERESA 01:44:30 01:44:55 4:58
516 402 PIERA BELTRAN, GUILLERMO SENIOR MASC 140 SANTJORUNNERS 01:44:39 01:44:57 4:58
517 998 TIESTOS GARCES, ISIDORO VETERANO D MASC 32 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:44:49 01:45:02 4:59
518 991 FERRIZ BELDA, JOSE SENIOR MASC 141 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:31 01:45:06 4:59
519 976 MARIN ORTIZ, JOSEP SENIOR MASC 142 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:56 01:45:07 4:59
520 481 ALMENDROS MOLLA, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO D MASC 33 C.A.X. 01:45:10 01:45:14 4:59
521 765 JABALERA CERRILLO, FRANCISCO VETERANO B MASC 110 30 EUROS 01:45:14 01:45:14 4:59
522 1074 LLOPIS ESCORCIA, JOSÉ VETERANO D MASC 34 C.A.X. 01:45:23 01:45:23 4:00
523 360 SANCHIS MIRALLES, ORETO VETERANO D FEM 1 SOM PASSATGE 01:45:30 01:45:30 5:00
524 1106 VIDAL JUAN, ENRIC VETERANO B MASC 111 INDEPENDENT 01:45:31 01:45:31 5:00
525 1043 CLIMENT CONDE, SOLE VETERANO D FEM 2 C.A.X. 01:45:37 01:45:37 5:00
526 1179 CASANOVA CEBRIA, ALBERTO VETERANO D MASC 35 C.A.X 01:45:21 01:45:39 5:00
527 461 MAHIQUES VIDAL, MARIA JESúS SENIOR FEM 7 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 01:45:39 01:45:39 5:00
528 614 GARCIA PEREZ, BLAS VETERANO C MASC 60 INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:35 01:45:39 5:00
529 862 CHAFER PASTOR, PAULA SENIOR FEM 8 CLUB TRIATLóN ARENA ALICANTE 01:45:43 01:45:43 5:01
530 242 ESCORCIA LOPEZ, JAIME VETERANO B MASC 112 FERRER SEGARRA 01:45:14 01:45:46 5:01
531 840 LÓPEZ SEGUÍ, PACO VETERANO B MASC 113 SOTECSAFOR 01:45:21 01:45:46 5:01
532 841 SARRIÓN SOLBES, VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 114 SOTECSAFOR 01:45:23 01:45:47 5:01
533 1117 JUAN YEPES, JORGE MANUEL SENIOR MASC 143 TRIALCOY 01:45:33 01:45:53 5:01
534 409 BENIMELI ROCHER, RUBÉN PROMESA MASC 8 INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:44 01:45:58 5:01
535 294 MATEU VIDAL, HECTOR SENIOR MASC 144 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:45:50 01:46:00 5:01
536 304 BOLINCHES VIDAL, ANTONIO VETERANO C MASC 61 MúSICA VELLA 01:46:01 01:46:01 5:02
537 37 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO VETERANO B MASC 115 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:01 01:46:01 5:02
538 753 GIL ROMERO, RAUL VETERANO A MASC 117 A.A. LLOSA DE RANES 01:46:00 01:46:13 5:02
539 597 LLORCA RIBELLES, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 145 BUSCANT MUNTANYA 01:45:57 01:46:22 5:03
540 629 MASCARELL TARRAZó, QUIQUE VETERANO D MASC 36 GRUP ESPORTIU LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:45:47 01:46:22 5:03
541 657 FERRANDO BOIGUES, PEP VETERANO D MASC 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:13 01:46:26 5:03
542 55 CANUT, ALEN VETERANO B MASC 116 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:08 01:46:31 5:03
543 278 SOLER SANZ, JOSE MARIA VETERANO C MASC 62 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:20 01:46:32 5:03
544 564 TORRES LOPEZ, JUANMA VETERANO A MASC 118 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:15 01:46:33 5:03
545 636 BALLESTER VERCHER, NURIA VETERANO B FEM 7 CLUB ALPI GANDIA 01:46:06 01:46:34 5:03
546 635 JUAN CLIMENT, CARLOS VETERANO A MASC 119 CLUB ALPI GANDIA 01:46:06 01:46:34 5:03
547 508 SALESA DURO, DAVID PROMESA MASC 9 C.C. LA LLUM 01:46:37 01:46:37 5:03
548 1068 SARRION JUAN, ANTONIO VETERANO E MASC 13 C.A.X. 01:46:18 01:46:46 5:04
549 1169 ADRIA VERCHER, DAMIAN SENIOR MASC 146 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:24 01:46:46 5:04
550 961 FRIAS FERNANDEZ, FORTUNATO VETERANO E MASC 14 TEIXERETA 01:46:48 01:46:48 5:04
551 932 BATALLER PRATS, ROMáN SENIOR MASC 147 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:51 01:46:51 5:04
552 477 TORNERO DELGADO, ALBERTO VETERANO C MASC 63 GALGOS DE SILLA 01:46:53 01:46:53 5:04
553 954 MENDEZ FERNáNDEZ, JOSE VETERANO B MASC 117 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:11 01:46:56 5:04
554 627 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUíN VETERANO D MASC 38 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:46:39 01:47:01 5:04
555 785 ORTEGA MARTINEZ, ALVARO VETERANO B MASC 118 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:46:30 01:47:05 5:05
556 786 SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ, MARIO VETERANO B MASC 119 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:46:30 01:47:05 5:05
557 611 LUCERO PALAU, RAFA VETERANO B MASC 120 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:46:47 01:47:06 5:05
558 1161 CASES MONCHO, LAURA NOELIA VETERANO A FEM 13 TRIAMICS SILLA 01:46:43 01:47:06 5:05
559 1046 MILÁN BATALLER, JOSÉ LUIS VETERANO C MASC 64 C.A.X. 01:46:38 01:47:07 5:05
560 696 REIG FAYOS, PILAR SENIOR FEM 9 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:08 01:47:08 5:05
561 723 LOZANO BARBERá, OSCAR VETERANO A MASC 120 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:37 01:47:11 5:05
562 111 MAHIQUES BALLESTER, ARMANDO VETERANO A MASC 121 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:36 01:47:13 5:05
563 1036 CALZADO ARRIBAS, JERONIMO VETERANO A MASC 122 AVAPACE CORRE 01:47:14 01:47:14 5:05
564 788 CARCELEN GADEA, JOSE DANIEL VETERANO B MASC 121 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:47:14 01:47:14 5:05
565 787 LOPEZ LOPEZ, FRANCISCO JOSE VETERANO B MASC 122 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:46:38 01:47:14 5:05
566 899 FERNÁNDEZ MICÓ, JUANMA VETERANO B MASC 123 HAYA RUNNING 01:46:56 01:47:16 5:05
567 842 REQUENA ALBUIXECH, JORDI VETERANO A MASC 123 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA 01:46:53 01:47:18 5:05
568 1112 MURCIA SOLER, SANDRA SENIOR FEM 10 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÉ 01:46:56 01:47:20 5:05
569 736 MUNERA GRANDE, VICENTE JOAQUIN VETERANO C MASC 65 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:46:55 01:47:20 5:05
570 536 BELTRAN TALENS, FCO. JOSE VETERANO A MASC 124 HORNO DE PEDRO 01:46:51 01:47:20 5:05
571 512 GOMEZ PEREZ, MARCOS VETERANO B MASC 124 HORNO DE PEDRO 01:46:52 01:47:21 5:05
572 68 GALDÓN SÁNCHEZ, TONI VETERANO A MASC 125 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:47:15 01:47:28 5:06
573 1034 MUÑOZ DE LA FLOR, LUIS VETERANO D MASC 39 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:47:31 01:47:31 5:06
574 462 ALBEROLA CANET, VICENT SENIOR MASC 148 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 01:47:19 01:47:34 5:06
575 1015 GOMEZ-TAYLOR COROMINAS, CARLOS VETERANO C MASC 66 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:47:35 01:47:35 5:06
576 958 SANCHIS CALVO, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 149 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:26 01:47:35 5:06
577 1121 ZURANO RUIZ, JAVIER VETERANO C MASC 67 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 01:47:04 01:47:36 5:06
578 1166 ESPARZA MOSCARDO, RAFAEL VETERANO C MASC 68 CUCALA 01:47:28 01:47:36 5:06
579 419 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERONIMO VETERANO C MASC 69 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:47:32 01:47:37 5:06
580 421 SALES JUAN, LIDIA VETERANO B FEM 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:47:32 01:47:37 5:06
581 515 ARNAU PéREZ, ANTONIO VTE VETERANO C MASC 70 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:25 01:47:38 5:06
582 630 SANANTONIO LIZANDRA, JOAN SENIOR MASC 150 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:17 01:47:39 5:06
583 617 NAVARRO BALAGUER, ROGELIO ANTONIO VETERANO D MASC 40 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 01:47:08 01:47:40 5:06
584 313 AYUSO CASTELLVI, JOSE LUIS VETERANO C MASC 71 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:47:45 01:47:45 5:06
585 1098 MARTINEZ HERNANDEZ , ASENSIO SENIOR MASC 151 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 01:47:12 01:47:45 5:06
586 167 GALBIS BENAVENT, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 152 C.A. MABUSNET 01:47:41 01:47:54 5:07
587 522 GOMEZ APARICIO, SERGIO JUNIOR MASC 6 HORNO DE PEDRO 01:47:35 01:48:05 5:07
588 1045 ORTEGA AZNAR, VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 125 C.A.X. 01:47:41 01:48:11 5:08
589 105 GARRIGUES GARCIA, JUANJO SENIOR MASC 153 C.A. CARCAIXENT 01:47:59 01:48:12 5:08
590 919 MIRAVALLES ALBEROLA, ALICIA VETERANO A FEM 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:04 01:48:16 5:08
591 289 MOLINA MORILLAS, EDU VETERANO A MASC 126 SOM PASSATGE 01:48:04 01:48:17 5:08
592 539 GUERRA TORTOSA, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 154 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:48:03 01:48:20 5:08
593 207 LLINARES DOMÍNGUEZ, SERGIO VETERANO B MASC 126 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:22 01:48:22 5:08
594 202 ALBEROLA ROMÀ, ALBERTO VETERANO B MASC 127 INDEPENDIENTE 01:47:53 01:48:22 5:08
595 100 FERRI PONS, VICTOR VETERANO A MASC 127 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:48:10 01:48:25 5:08
596 97 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN VETERANO B MASC 128 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:48:13 01:48:26 5:08
597 95 BENITO GARCIA, VANESSA SENIOR FEM 11 C.A. MONTAVERNER 01:48:12 01:48:26 5:08
598 72 SOLER NAVARRO, ANTONIO SENIOR MASC 155 LA CAIXA 01:47:55 01:48:37 5:09
599 615 SAMPEDRO CIFRES, VICENT JOSEP VETERANO E MASC 15 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:48:19 01:48:38 5:09
600 836 PEREZ FERRíS, BENJAMIN SENIOR MASC 156 PENYA MOHICANS 01:48:43 01:48:43 5:09
601 728 MARTINEZ PITARQUE, **JUANKAR VETERANO C MASC 72 MARTIRS' RUNNERS 01:48:17 01:48:44 5:09
602 796 MARTINEZ MONTAVA, ENRIQUE VETERANO D MASC 41 ALCOY 01:48:19 01:48:45 5:09
603 14 BALAGUER PALLáS, GUILLERMO VETERANO B MASC 129 EPRT-EL PILAR 01:48:17 01:48:46 5:09
604 1124 MUÑOZ GARCIA, FERNANDO JAVIER VETERANO D MASC 42 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:08 01:48:46 5:09
605 739 ROSELLO GARCIA, ROSA VETERANO B FEM 9 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 01:48:36 01:48:47 5:09
606 11 EVARISTO PALOMINO, DAVID VETERANO B MASC 130 KWER-A 01:48:20 01:48:47 5:09
607 13 EVARISTO PALOMINO, JUANMA VETERANO A MASC 128 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:19 01:48:47 5:09
608 595 PUIGCERVER LLORET, JUAN CRISOSTOMO VETERANO A MASC 129 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:13 01:48:47 5:09
609 516 GOMEZ PEREZ, JAVIER VETERANO A MASC 130 HORNO DE PEDRO 01:48:18 01:48:48 5:09
610 46 TERCERO LOPEZ, JUAN ALBERTO VETERANO A MASC 131 ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 01:48:48 01:48:48 5:09
611 1177 RUIZ JACOBO, MARIANO VETERANO A MASC 132 C.A. AJOS XÀTIVA 01:48:33 01:48:49 5:10
612 1016 FERNANDEZ GALAN, JESUS VETERANO E MASC 16 NOKIA CARRERAS 01:48:40 01:48:49 5:10
613 941 GóMEZ MARTINEZ, RAUL VETERANO B MASC 131 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:15 01:48:53 5:10
614 335 BELLVER BENAVENT, JOSE DAVID VETERANO B MASC 132 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 01:48:56 01:48:56 5:10
615 940 GIL GUILLEN, MANUEL ANTONIO VETERANO D MASC 43 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:14 01:48:59 5:10
616 129 DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, JULIA VETERANO A FEM 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:33 01:49:01 5:10
617 879 NOGUES LOPEZ, LAURA SENIOR FEM 12 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:48:21 01:49:02 5:10
618 48 TERRADES PUIG, DANI SENIOR MASC 157 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:48:21 01:49:02 5:10
619 1122 RUIZ CASADO, JUAN VETERANO A MASC 133 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:48:23 01:49:02 5:10
620 1115 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL VETERANO C MASC 73 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:48:20 01:49:02 5:10
621 858 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO VETERANO C MASC 74 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:48:14 01:49:02 5:10
622 249 ORTOLA MENGUAL, CAMILO VETERANO C MASC 75 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:49:04 01:49:04 5:10
623 362 CAMBRA SANCHO, QUIQUE VETERANO C MASC 76 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:49:05 01:49:11 5:11
624 109 BENEITO LLOPIS, RAFAEL VETERANO B MASC 133 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:48:36 01:49:12 5:11
625 587 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA VETERANO B FEM 10 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:48:36 01:49:14 5:11
626 348 ANDRéS CALAFAT, ANA VETERANO C FEM 5 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:48:37 01:49:15 5:11
627 1168 GIRONES MOMPO, JOSE VETERANO A MASC 134 NO 01:48:53 01:49:21 5:11
628 752 MARTINEZ CAMBRA, DIEGO VETERANO A MASC 135 INDEPENDIENTE 01:48:35 01:49:21 5:11
629 743 GUERRERO GARCIA, DAVID SENIOR MASC 158 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:21 01:49:21 5:11
630 136 IGUALADA CARRETERO, CARLOS VETERANO B MASC 134 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:48:49 01:49:21 5:11
631 1123 GIL BOSCANA, EDU VETERANO A MASC 136 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:22 01:49:22 5:11
632 759 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO SENIOR MASC 159 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 01:49:08 01:49:24 5:11
633 794 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA VETERANO A FEM 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:49:24 01:49:24 5:11
634 820 FERRAGUD FERRúS, PEPE SENIOR MASC 160 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:49:26 01:49:26 5:11
635 996 MORALES FERRAGUD, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 161 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:27 01:49:27 5:11
636 166 ORTOLA MOSCARDO, JORGE VETERANO D MASC 44 C.A.CENTCAMES 01:49:09 01:49:30 5:11
637 320 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS VETERANO C MASC 77 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 01:48:57 01:49:30 5:11
638 1071 ORTOLÁ TORMO, FERNANDO VETERANO B MASC 135 C.A.X. 01:49:15 01:49:30 5:11
639 970 SAUCO CASANOVA, CARLOS VETERANO B MASC 136 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 01:49:03 01:49:32 5:12
640 110 GARCÍA LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN PROMESA MASC 10 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:49:11 01:49:36 5:12
641 337 GARCIA MOLINO, MIGUEL VETERANO B MASC 137 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 01:48:54 01:49:37 5:12
642 775 FRANCO HOCES, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO B MASC 138 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:49:37 01:49:37 5:12
643 865 CANO GUERRERO , JULIO SENIOR MASC 162 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:49:16 01:49:37 5:12
644 1182 MENDEZ FERRRERO, BLAS VETERANO B MASC 139 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA 01:49:12 01:49:37 5:12
645 433 UREÑA VIDAL, JUAN MANUEL VETERANO B MASC 140 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 01:49:39 01:49:39 5:12
646 916 BALLESTER SANZ, MANEL VETERANO B MASC 141 C.A. LA MALLà-TOT PULMó 01:49:30 01:49:43 5:12
647 338 PLASENCIA BON, JOSE SENIOR MASC 163 CAS 01:49:34 01:49:45 5:12
648 134 VILAPLANA CARBONELL, MANOLO VETERANO A MASC 137 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 01:49:14 01:49:52 5:12
649 838 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, JORGE SENIOR MASC 164 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGÀNIM 01:49:45 01:49:52 5:12
650 839 CHAFER BENAVENT, ARACELI SENIOR FEM 13 TORTUGUES COIXES BENIGÀNIM 01:49:47 01:49:53 5:13
651 1132 PéREZ IBIZA, XAVIER VETERANO C MASC 78 S.D. CENTPEUS 01:49:27 01:49:56 5:13
652 327 SORO DOMÉNECH, JORGE SENIOR MASC 165 KILOME3 XÀTIVA 01:49:42 01:49:58 5:13
653 891 LLORCA PASTOR, VÍCTOR MANUEL VETERANO C MASC 79 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:21 01:49:58 5:13
654 744 GRAU PASTOR, ALEJANDRO SENIOR MASC 166 RUNNING TOUS 01:49:39 01:49:59 5:13
655 273 SANCHIS PAJARON, MANOLO VETERANO C MASC 80 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:49:19 01:50:01 5:13
656 284 GOZALBO BERZOSA, JOSE RUBEN VETERANO B MASC 142 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:02 01:50:02 5:13
657 93 DURAN TEROL, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 167 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:47 01:50:04 5:13
658 147 MOSCARDó BORJA, ANDRéS VETERANO B MASC 143 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:04 01:50:04 5:13
659 768 SANCHEZ TOLL, ROGER SENIOR MASC 168 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:08 01:50:08 5:13
660 211 CLIMENT BIXQUERT, TANO VETERANO C MASC 81 INDEPENDIENTE 01:49:48 01:50:18 5:14
661 286 ARAGONES VAZQUEZ, PACO VETERANO D MASC 45 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:50:18 01:50:22 5:14
662 1144 GINER BLASCO, ENCARNA VETERANO B FEM 11 LA RABOSA ALZIRA 01:49:52 01:50:23 5:14
663 370 CUQUERELLA CATALÁ, OSCAR SENIOR MASC 169 LA LIRA DE QUATRETONDA 01:50:24 01:50:24 5:14
664 138 POMAR LAHOZ, SERGIO SENIOR MASC 170 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:01 01:50:27 5:14
665 148 GUARNER OLMO, JUAN VETERANO C MASC 82 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:36 01:50:36 5:15
666 12 MEDINA RUIZ, CLEMENTE VETERANO F MASC 10 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:50:37 01:50:37 5:15
667 120 MARTI SERRANO, JAVIER VETERANO B MASC 144 C.A. LA COSTERA 01:50:24 01:50:47 5:15
668 331 SANCHEZ MARTORELL, JUAN BAUTISTA VETERANO A MASC 138 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:19 01:50:50 5:15
669 1023 FACILA NIETO, FRANCISCO MANUEL VETERANO B MASC 145 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:18 01:50:53 5:15
670 1022 GARCIA DURO, ANTONIO MIGUEL VETERANO A MASC 139 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:18 01:50:53 5:15
671 1149 CARRION VALERO, FREDY SENIOR MASC 171 LES EXGASELES 01:50:34 01:50:59 5:16
672 441 TORTOSA TORTOSA, AITOR SENIOR MASC 172 GRUPO4 01:50:59 01:50:59 5:16
673 229 ORTOLA MOLTO, SYLVIA VETERANO B FEM 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:50:54 01:51:00 5:16
674 914 RICO TORTOSA , MARISA VETERANO C FEM 6 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:49 01:51:08 5:16
675 220 RUIZ MARTINEZ, JOSE VETERANO B MASC 146 C.A. AJOS XATIVA 01:50:54 01:51:08 5:16
676 1152 LOPEZ REDONDO, PABLO SENIOR MASC 173 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:33 01:51:12 5:16
677 643 GARCIA LAVIN, FRANCISCO JOSE VETERANO C MASC 83 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 01:50:45 01:51:17 5:17
678 288 GARCIA TORNERO, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO B MASC 147 INDEPENDIENTE 01:50:55 01:51:21 5:17
679 1185 MARCOS ARNEDO, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO D MASC 46 CAMISETAS ECONOMICA.COM 01:50:59 01:51:26 5:17
680 17 BAUTISTA LOPEZ, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO A MASC 140 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:51:26 01:51:26 5:17
681 605 MORELL MONCHO, SALVADOR VETERANO D MASC 47 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:50:52 01:51:32 5:17
682 203 FERNANDEZ-CAMUñAS, JOSE IGNACIO VETERANO B MASC 148 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:20 01:51:33 5:17
683 963 GARCíA CAñAVERAS, JUAN CARLOS SENIOR MASC 174 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:01 01:51:37 5:17
684 591 PINA MUñOZ, ISIDRO VETERANO F MASC 11 C.D. RUNNERS MONTEALEGRE 01:51:03 01:51:38 5:18
685 964 FERRI FRANCéS, ALICIA SENIOR FEM 14 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:01 01:51:38 5:18
686 769 JUáREZ CASTELLO, RAUL VETERANO A MASC 141 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:04 01:51:41 5:18
687 576 BELDA BENEYTO, ANTONIO VETERANO B MASC 149 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:51:11 01:51:47 5:18
688 602 NAVARRO ROBLEDO, LEONARDO VETERANO D MASC 48 ROLLITO MARCHOSO 01:51:28 01:51:50 5:18
689 733 ESTEBAN SAZ, LUIS VETERANO B MASC 150 SETABITALICA 01:51:52 01:51:52 5:18
690 697 SáNCHEZ RINCóN , TONI SENIOR MASC 175 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:52 01:51:52 5:18
691 1012 ASENSI GIRBES, JOSE VETERANO A MASC 142 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 01:51:29 01:51:54 5:18
692 665 GANDIA CERDà , ALEJANDRO SENIOR MASC 176 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:19 01:52:06 5:19
693 698 PERIS GALERA, EDU SENIOR MASC 177 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:36 01:52:16 5:19
694 476 MOLLA GARCIA, IGNACIO VETERANO A MASC 143 LA CAIXA 01:51:35 01:52:18 5:19
695 475 VALLARIN SERRES, ANDRES VETERANO B MASC 151 INDEPENDIENTE 01:51:41 01:52:21 5:20
696 1155 VANACLOCHA GONZáLEZ, ANNA PROMESA FEM 1 C. A. ELS COIXOS DE CARLET 01:51:43 01:52:22 5:20
697 671 QUINQUER AGUT, JORDI VETERANO E MASC 17 C.A. CAUDETE ANTONIO AMORÓS 01:52:23 01:52:23 5:20
698 392 GOMEZ JUAN, RUBEN SENIOR MASC 178 C.A.CENTCAMES 01:52:13 01:52:29 5:20
699 492 MAHIQUES MIÑANA, PEPI SENIOR FEM 15 C.A.CENTCAMES 01:51:56 01:52:29 5:20
700 382 NAVARRO BOSCA, MARI CARMEN VETERANO D FEM 3 C.A.CENTCAMES 01:51:55 01:52:29 5:20
701 122 HERNAEZ BRITO, LITO VETERANO D MASC 49 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:52:25 01:52:32 5:20
702 926 GUILLéN GARCíA, JAVIER VETERANO A MASC 144 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:11 01:52:36 5:20
703 532 HERNANDEZ GARCIA, JOAN VETERANO A MASC 145 HORNO DE PEDRO 01:52:07 01:52:36 5:20
704 901 MANZANERA BRINGUERET, ALFONSO VETERANO B MASC 152 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:40 01:52:40 5:20
705 874 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, RUBEN VETERANO A MASC 146 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:05 01:52:40 5:20
706 272 JUAN JUAN, JUAN VETERANO C MASC 84 LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCANTERA 01:52:06 01:52:41 5:20
707 770 BRIZ REQUENA, JUAN RAMòN SENIOR MASC 179 RUNNING TOUS 01:52:23 01:52:43 5:21
708 575 BENEITO SATORRES, SARA PROMESA FEM 2 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:52:19 01:52:45 5:21
709 984 ESTEVAN PAVIA, CRISTINA VETERANO D MASC 50 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:36 01:52:52 5:21
710 1085 ANDRES GUILLEM, MAMARRATXO VETERANO B MASC 153 CLUB CORRER PILES 01:52:36 01:52:52 5:21
711 983 ARANDA DOMENECH, ONOFRE VETERANO C MASC 85 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 01:52:37 01:52:53 5:21
712 848 GINER SANCHIS, JOSE RAFAEL VETERANO D MASC 51 A.A. LLOSA DE RANES 01:52:42 01:52:55 5:21
713 400 DELOME, BRUNO VETERANO B MASC 154 MANIACS RUNNING 01:52:56 01:52:56 5:21
714 559 GARCIA GARRIGA, MANOLO VETERANO C MASC 86 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:30 01:52:58 5:21
715 1051 GINER MARTI, JOSE LUIS VETERANO B MASC 155 C.A.X. 01:52:46 01:53:00 5:21
716 562 DESCALS GIMENEZ, Mª CARMEN VETERANO A FEM 17 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:48 01:53:05 5:22
717 162 CHULIA TORMO, MIGUEL VETERANO A MASC 147 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:53:07 01:53:07 5:22
718 157 ASPA PERUCHO , JUANJO PROMESA MASC 11 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:33 01:53:09 5:22
719 407 GAVIDIA PEÑA, ADRIAN VETERANO A MASC 148 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:33 01:53:16 5:22
720 677 ALVAREZ TORRALBO, RICHARD VETERANO A MASC 149 BAR REST. PEÑA 01:53:08 01:53:17 5:22
721 281 PERELLó ROSELLó, MARTíN SENIOR MASC 180 INDEPENDIENTE 01:52:50 01:53:19 5:22
722 652 VICENTE GARCÍA, RAFAEL JOSÉ VETERANO C MASC 87 TEAM CASAS PARA TODOS 01:52:52 01:53:26 5:23
723 90 ALBINYANA VIDAL, VICENT VETERANO B MASC 156 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:53:07 01:53:29 5:23
724 904 TERUEL CABRAL, FRANCISCO JAVIER VETERANO C MASC 88 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILáN ALM 01:52:55 01:53:30 5:23
725 170 SANZ JUAN, IVAN SENIOR MASC 181 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:53:40 01:53:40 5:23
726 171 TORRES SANZ, EDGAR JUNIOR MASC 7 TIRA TU DAVANT 01:53:40 01:53:40 5:23
727 889 PEIRó SANZ, JORGE VETERANO C MASC 89 INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:19 01:53:45 5:24
728 888 GARCíA ALEIX, JOSE VICENTE SENIOR MASC 182 INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:45 01:53:45 5:24
729 253 BOU PEIRO , LOURDES VETERANO A FEM 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:53:25 01:53:46 5:24
730 1158 BENEYTO JORGE, YOLANDA VETERANO B FEM 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:19 01:53:57 5:24
731 1159 BENEYTO JORGE, J. RAúL VETERANO C MASC 90 C. A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:53:20 01:53:58 5:24
732 493 GRANIZO PONCE , JAVIER VETERANO E MASC 18 C.A. PROMESAS VILLENA 01:53:39 01:54:01 5:24
733 699 MONTELL BERMUDEZ, ERIC SENIOR MASC 183 HANBOL 01:53:44 01:54:04 5:24
734 999 BALLESTEROS PAZ, MANUEL ALBERTO VETERANO B MASC 157 UNIóN ATLéTICA COSLADA 01:54:03 01:54:05 5:24
735 980 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED VETERANO E MASC 19 LA MALLà TOT PULMó 01:53:56 01:54:15 5:25
736 500 VICEDO MARZAL, PEPE VETERANO C MASC 91 INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:40 01:54:17 5:25
737 498 VICEDO MARZAL, LUIS VETERANO C MASC 92 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:18 01:54:18 5:25
738 993 GUERRERO ASES, JUAN PABLO VETERANO A MASC 150 INDEPENDIENTE 01:53:40 01:54:24 5:25
739 428 MARTINEZ PARRILLA, RAMON SENIOR MASC 184 EL NOISE 01:53:39 01:54:24 5:25
740 1075 ANDUIX ALCARAZ, XAVIER VETERANO B MASC 158 C.A.X. 01:54:05 01:54:26 5:25
741 946 GARRIDO GALLACH , IVAN VETERANO A MASC 151 C.A. CAMALLARGA 01:53:55 01:54:26 5:25
742 488 GREGORI GARCIA , JOANA VETERANO B FEM 14 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:54:20 01:54:27 5:26
743 681 UBERT ARGENT, VANESSA VETERANO A FEM 19 C.A. CAMALLARGA 01:54:17 01:54:28 5:26
744 51 LANGA PASCUAL, JUAN BAUTISTA VETERANO A MASC 152 ALONE IN THE DARK 01:54:12 01:54:30 5:26
745 50 SIGNES CATALá, SALVADOR SENIOR MASC 185 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:12 01:54:31 5:26
746 391 PEDRóN TAMAYO, VICENTE SENIOR MASC 186 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:13 01:54:31 5:26
747 1183 CASTIBLANCO QUINTERO, JOSé MANUEL SENIOR MASC 187 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:32 01:54:38 5:26
748 1052 VELASCO BERZOSA, ANGEL VETERANO E MASC 20 C.A.X. 01:54:26 01:54:51 5:27
749 1056 PEDRÓN APARICIO, ELOY VETERANO B MASC 159 C.A.X. 01:54:26 01:54:51 5:27
750 159 VAZQUEZ PERUCHO, LUIS SENIOR MASC 188 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:15 01:54:51 5:27
751 357 SANCHIS MIRALLES, PAZ VETERANO D FEM 4 SOM PASSATGE 01:54:41 01:54:52 5:27
752 1006 PERIGÜELL SEMPERE, JOAN VETERANO C MASC 93 C.A. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 01:54:53 01:54:53 5:27
753 546 PRATS CERDA, EMILIO SENIOR MASC 189 C.A.GENOVES 01:54:26 01:54:58 5:27
754 152 RUEDA GOMEZ, MANUEL ANT. VETERANO C MASC 94 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:54:28 01:54:58 5:27
755 509 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO D MASC 52 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:54:17 01:54:59 5:27
756 71 OLTRA SANCHIS, SARA SENIOR FEM 16 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:00 01:55:00 5:27
757 758 GARCIA PEYDRO, PACO VETERANO C MASC 95 PEÑA L´ESTEPEC 01:54:14 01:55:00 5:27
758 757 MARTINEZ LOPEZ, ANTONIO VETERANO F MASC 12 PEÑA L´ESTEPEC 01:54:15 01:55:01 5:27
759 496 CAZAURANG MARTI, EDUARD VETERANO D MASC 53 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:54:25 01:55:07 5:27
760 717 PRADAS PÉREZ, SERGIO VETERANO A MASC 153 BAR REST. PEÑA 01:55:00 01:55:09 5:28
761 582 MATEU BELDA, JORGE VETERANO C MASC 96 SERRA VERNISA 01:54:36 01:55:11 5:28
762 616 GISBERT PEREZ, JULIO CESAR VETERANO A MASC 154 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:45 01:55:15 5:28
763 291 SÁNCHEZ ROLDAN, VICTOR VETERANO F MASC 13 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:55:10 01:55:15 5:28
764 726 SERRALTA PEIRO, JOSE RAMON SENIOR MASC 190 C.A. XERESA 01:54:43 01:55:17 5:28
765 833 PRATS CATALÀ, ALFREDO VETERANO F MASC 14 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 01:55:30 01:55:30 5:28
766 59 GóMEZ MARTí, JORGE PROMESA MASC 12 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:26 01:55:30 5:29
767 504 CASP NOGUES, LAURA SENIOR FEM 17 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 01:54:52 01:55:31 5:29
768 454 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI VETERANO C MASC 97 G.R.E.A. SERRA D´AGULLENT 01:55:34 01:55:34 5:29
769 215 VERGER ESTRELA, FERRAN VETERANO F MASC 15 INDEPENDIENTE 01:54:53 01:55:40 5:29
770 869 DOMENECH ROMA, FERNANDO VETERANO C MASC 98 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:01 01:55:47 5:29
771 902 PERELLO BELDA, JUAN MIGUEL VETERANO B MASC 160 C.E. LLOC NOU 01:55:45 01:55:52 5:30
772 548 MORA CAMBRA, IVAN PROMESA MASC 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:55:35 01:55:58 5:30
773 1049 LÓPEZ OLIVER, FRANCISCO VETERANO E MASC 21 C.A.X. 01:55:27 01:55:59 5:30
774 1138 ESCOBAR CLIMENT, MAR SENIOR FEM 18 INDEPENDENT 01:55:24 01:56:00 5:30
775 429 VIDAL MIñANA, ANNA SENIOR FEM 19 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:55:41 01:56:04 5:30
776 1113 MARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZ, DANIEL VETERANO A MASC 155 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:04 01:56:04 5:30
777 144 SAHUQUILLO BORRAS, VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 161 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:55:41 01:56:04 5:30
778 125 DESCALS GIMENEZ, GUILLERMO VETERANO A MASC 156 C.A. GENOVÉS 01:55:44 01:56:11 5:30
779 997 ALBELDA SANCHO, SUSANA VETERANO B FEM 15 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:55:34 01:56:18 5:31
780 1128 MARTI NOVELL, MARISA VETERANO B FEM 16 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:55:34 01:56:18 5:31
781 583 PEREZ ORENGO, SUSANA VETERANO B FEM 17 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:55:34 01:56:18 5:31
782 912 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS VETERANO E MASC 22 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:56:19 01:56:19 5:31
783 1094 FRESQUET TéBAR, GERMáN VETERANO A MASC 157 C.C A LA MARXETA 01:55:56 01:56:21 5:31
784 846 CHOVA MORENO, ANGELA SENIOR FEM 20 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 01:55:42 01:56:24 5:31
785 985 SIGALAT MARTI, ELOY VETERANO D MASC 54 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:09 01:56:24 5:31
786 1145 GARCIA LOPEZ, NEUS SENIOR FEM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:20 01:56:32 5:31
787 142 INZA BATALLER, RAMIRO VETERANO E MASC 23 DASCOSA 01:56:21 01:56:33 5:31
788 784 PICAZO LOPEZ, JOSE LUIS VETERANO D MASC 55 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:56:00 01:56:36 5:32
789 438 RICO RIPOLL, TONI VETERANO D MASC 56 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:40 01:56:40 5:32
790 918 SINISTERRA LLANELI, M.LUISA VETERANO A FEM 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:03 01:56:47 5:32
791 763 ZAMORANO GARCIA, PACO VETERANO D MASC 57 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:13 01:56:51 5:32
792 194 BENAVENT BENAVENT, PEPE VETERANO F MASC 16 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 01:56:45 01:56:56 5:33
793 195 NOTARIO BROX, JOSE ALBERTO VETERANO A MASC 158 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:46 01:56:57 5:33
794 808 MARTORELL HERNáNDEZ, JOSé MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 191 RUNNING TOUS 01:56:58 01:56:58 5:33
795 678 CASTRO SERRA , PABLO VETERANO A MASC 159 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:52 01:57:17 5:34
796 995 VERCELLONE , PABLO SENIOR MASC 192 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:31 01:57:18 5:34
797 619 REQUENA BALLESTER, JUAN ANTONIO VETERANO C MASC 99 C.A. ANTONIO AMORÓS CAUDETE 01:57:01 01:57:20 5:34
798 798 ANAYA GOMEZ, BASILIO VETERANO B MASC 162 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:44 01:57:25 5:34
799 1156 PEREZ CABAÑERO, LAURA SENIOR FEM 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:56:45 01:57:26 5:34
800 369 CARBó FOS, LUISA VETERANO B FEM 18 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 01:56:59 01:57:27 5:34
801 1188 ESPINOSA HERNANDEZ, RAMÓN VETERANO B MASC 163 TRITANIUM 01:57:28 01:57:28 5:34
802 1089 MALONDA BOSCá, PACO SENIOR MASC 193 C.C. ADOR I PALMA 01:56:45 01:57:28 5:34
803 966 CHAPARRO LILLO, ENCARNA VETERANO A FEM 21 C.E. TRITANIUM DE PATERNA 01:56:56 01:57:28 5:34
804 547 MORA SOLAZ, JOSEP MARIA SENIOR MASC 194 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:06 01:57:28 5:34
805 962 MOLINA VILA, RAFAEL VETERANO B MASC 164 C.E. TRITANIUM DE PATERNA 01:56:57 01:57:28 5:34
806 1135 ALCAIDE MORENO, CRISTINA SENIOR FEM 23 CA OLLERIA 01:57:08 01:57:30 5:34
807 782 MORENO RODRIGUEZ, MARIA DEL PILAR VETERANO C FEM 7 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 01:57:32 01:57:37 5:35
808 903 GOMAR GARCIA, SUSANA SENIOR FEM 24 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:41 01:57:41 5:35
809 804 COLOMER GALIANA , JOSE VETERANO B MASC 165 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:14 01:57:44 5:35
810 1126 TERCERO CARPIO, VANESA VETERANO A FEM 22 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:47 01:57:47 5:35
811 361 SáNCHEZ MARTíN, ADRIáN SENIOR MASC 195 CROSSFIT CV 01:57:45 01:57:56 5:35
812 994 PRIETO TALON, MARCOS SENIOR MASC 196 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:37 01:58:00 5:36
813 688 CATALÁ DE BUGOS, GONZALO VETERANO B MASC 166 ZORRRRRR2 01:57:38 01:58:09 5:36
814 42 UBEDA TOLOSA, VICENTE VETERANO C MASC 100 CRESPO-CRONORUNNER 01:57:38 01:58:10 5:36
815 489 MASCARELL CLOQUELL, MONTSE VETERANO B FEM 19 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:58:14 01:58:21 5:37
816 525 LLOPIS QUIRALTE, ESTHER SENIOR FEM 25 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:49 01:58:22 5:37
817 1060 IBAÑEZ MERÍ, RAFAEL VETERANO F MASC 17 C.A.X. 01:58:22 01:58:22 5:37
818 706 RUIZ PEREZ, MARIA DEL MAR VETERANO B FEM 20 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:39 01:58:24 5:37
819 1030 BOLUFER CARDONA, JUAN VETERANO D MASC 58 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 01:58:13 01:58:26 5:37
820 760 VIVES SANCHEZ, KIKE SENIOR MASC 197 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 01:58:11 01:58:26 5:37
821 1171 IBORRA DEL POZO, PATRICIO VETERANO D MASC 59 XATIVINS A LES HUIT 01:58:26 01:58:26 5:37
822 737 ORTUÑO DEVESA, JAIME VETERANO D MASC 60 C.A. LLEBEIX XABIA 01:58:12 01:58:26 5:37
823 876 PERIAÑEZ FERRER, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO B MASC 167 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 01:58:12 01:58:27 5:37
824 1021 GARCIA MORENO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL VETERANO A MASC 160 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:59 01:58:29 5:37
825 854 GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN SENIOR MASC 198 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:59 01:58:29 5:37
826 599 BENITO MARTÍNEZ, GASPAR VETERANO F MASC 18 INDEPENDIENTE 01:57:57 01:58:33 5:37
827 128 HERNáNDEZ FAYOS, JUAN FRANCISCO VETERANO E MASC 24 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 01:57:59 01:58:35 5:37
828 6 RIQUELME CARO, PABLO VETERANO C MASC 101 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:58:36 01:58:36 5:37
829 416 CHAFER DESCALS, JOSEP MANUEL VETERANO C MASC 102 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:57:59 01:58:36 5:37
830 172 MASIP SANCHIS, RAFAEL VETERANO C MASC 103 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:58:37 01:58:37 5:37
831 244 JAQUE NAVARRO, CARLOS VETERANO C MASC 104 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:58:25 01:58:38 5:37
832 1096 TILCHEVA PERGOVA, VANIA VETERANO B FEM 21 INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:17 01:58:44 5:38
833 39 MOYA RODRIGUEZ, PEDRO VETERANO A MASC 161 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:58:49 01:58:49 5:38
834 1073 ABRIL SANCHO, DESA SENIOR FEM 26 C.A.X. 01:58:25 01:58:57 5:38
835 84 BORRAS GRAU, JOAQUIN VETERANO D MASC 61 C.A. L'OLLERIA 01:58:35 01:58:57 5:38
836 570 CHULIA FLUIXA, TONI VETERANO B MASC 168 C.A. XERESA 01:58:29 01:59:03 5:39
837 571 REVERT ESCRIVA, SALVA VETERANO D MASC 62 C.A. XERESA 01:58:30 01:59:03 5:39
838 316 SOLVES FRIGOLS, BERNAT VETERANO D MASC 63 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 01:58:44 01:59:14 5:39
839 920 PéREZ BALDOVI, JOSé RAMóN VETERANO B MASC 169 INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:56 01:59:22 5:39
840 921 PENALBA MARTINEZ, ELENA VETERANO A FEM 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:57 01:59:22 5:39
841 867 MORENO DESCALS, FRANCISCO VETERANO B MASC 170 BAR REST. PEÑA 01:59:14 01:59:22 5:40
842 439 GARCÍA LEÓN, PEDRO VETERANO D MASC 64 INDEPENDIENTE 01:58:49 01:59:25 5:40
843 729 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE VETERANO E MASC 25 SOCA-RUN COCENTAINA 01:58:56 01:59:37 5:40
844 973 GIMÉNEZ GÓMEZ, ANTONIA VETERANO E FEM 1 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:58:57 01:59:37 5:40
845 351 GóMEZ TERRE, Mª CARMEN SENIOR FEM 27 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:58:54 01:59:37 5:40
846 606 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR VETERANO D FEM 5 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:58:59 01:59:37 5:40
847 831 MARTORELL MARTORELL, ANTONIO VETERANO E MASC 26 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:27 01:59:46 5:41
848 33 VALENCIANO FERREIRA, RAúL VETERANO A MASC 162 TUNA RUNNERS 01:59:46 01:59:46 5:41
849 521 QUILIS POLICARPO, JAUME SENIOR MASC 199 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:47 01:59:47 5:41
850 871 RIVERA, RICARDO VETERANO D MASC 65 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:59:50 01:59:50 5:41
851 1091 DIANA HERNANDEZ, JOSE MARIA VETERANO D MASC 66 RUNNERS RIO TURIA 01:59:30 01:59:50 5:41
852 870 MARTI CERVERA, LAURA VETERANO A FEM 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 01:59:53 01:59:59 5:41
853 740 CORBERA PENELLA, PAULA VETERANO A FEM 25 PEUS QUETS 01:59:32 02:00:01 5:41
854 655 GUEROLA SOLER, ANTONI VETERANO E MASC 27 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:26 02:00:05 5:42
855 106 VILA SANCHIS, JAVIER SENIOR MASC 200 KILOME3 XÀTIVA 01:59:42 02:00:15 5:42
856 886 GARCIA VIDAL, EVA SENIOR FEM 28 INDEPENDIENTE 01:59:51 02:00:33 5:43
857 679 SANS DURA, OLGA VETERANO A FEM 26 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:05 02:00:36 5:43
858 673 GóMEZ ANRUBIA, PALOMA VETERANO B FEM 22 DA CLENCHIS 02:00:37 02:00:50 5:44
859 99 CASTELLÓ MONEDERO, ANTONIO VETERANO A MASC 163 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:14 02:00:52 5:44
860 959 BOLINCHES FERRANDIS, ANTONIO VETERANO B MASC 171 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:06 02:00:52 5:44
861 239 MORENO COBOS, IVAN VETERANO B MASC 172 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 02:00:31 02:00:53 5:44
862 231 LUCAS MAÑÓ, GISELA VETERANO B FEM 23 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 02:00:53 02:00:53 5:44
863 952 EXPOSITO BAYONA, YOLANDA SENIOR FEM 29 ALEX CAMPOS TEAM 02:00:29 02:01:07 5:44
864 232 SIGNES TARRASO, TERESA VETERANO B FEM 24 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 02:00:38 02:01:10 5:45
865 437 BENITO PENADÉS, GASPAR VETERANO A MASC 164 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:42 02:01:17 5:45
866 639 MARGARIT BENAVENT , SERGIO VETERANO B MASC 173 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 02:01:18 02:01:18 5:45
867 722 PART SEGUI, ANA VETERANO D FEM 6 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:00:41 02:01:21 5:45
868 1116 AGUILERA MORALES, JOSE LUIS VETERANO C MASC 105 INDEPENDIENTE 02:00:42 02:01:29 5:46
869 868 HERRERO MORENO, EVA VETERANO A FEM 27 INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:34 02:01:34 5:46
870 1004 ARGENTO RAMOS, JOVI SENIOR MASC 201 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:00:52 02:01:35 5:46
871 366 BOLUDA LUNA, JOSE MARIA VETERANO E MASC 28 STIL CONVERSION 02:01:25 02:01:37 5:46
872 447 FRANCES APARICIO, PEDRO MIGUEL VETERANO D MASC 67 INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:21 02:01:52 5:47
873 864 MERINO, SANDRA SENIOR FEM 30 SANUS VITAE TEAM 02:01:41 02:02:00 5:47
874 968 CARRILLO BALBOA, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO B MASC 174 C.E. TRITANIUM DE PATERNA 02:01:28 02:02:01 5:47
875 1127 CABALLERO KRAUS, FERNANDO VETERANO C MASC 106 TRITANIUM 02:01:31 02:02:03 5:47
876 574 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA VETERANO C FEM 8 C.A. XERESA 02:01:37 02:02:10 5:47
877 573 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI VETERANO C MASC 107 C.A. XERESA 02:01:36 02:02:10 5:47
878 707 MARTíN, JUAN CARLOS VETERANO C MASC 108 INDEPENDIENTE 02:01:34 02:02:14 5:48
879 383 CASP MORENO, EMPAR VETERANO A FEM 28 ELS COIXOS 02:01:34 02:02:15 5:48
880 464 CASP MASCARELL, HELENA SENIOR FEM 31 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 02:01:37 02:02:15 5:48
881 446 BORRAS HILARIO, MAR VETERANO B FEM 25 CAFXATIVA 02:01:50 02:02:30 5:48
882 445 GARCIA VILLAR, ALEX VETERANO B MASC 175 CAFXATIVA 02:01:50 02:02:30 5:48
883 1079 RIPOLL PENADES, ELENA VETERANO C FEM 9 C.A.X. 02:01:50 02:02:30 5:48
884 502 CALATAYUD SANCHIS, JORGE VETERANO C MASC 109 HORNO DE PEDRO 02:01:53 02:02:34 5:49
885 448 SANCHIZ MARTINEZ, PEDRO JOSE VETERANO E MASC 29 C.A. ENGUERA 02:02:18 02:02:49 5:49
886 127 DE LAMO RODRIGUEZ, MªANGELES VETERANO A FEM 29 INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:31 02:03:02 5:50
887 1137 IBAÑEZ MARTINEZ, PILAR VETERANO F FEM 1 INDEPENDENT 02:02:25 02:03:04 5:50
888 1069 SISTERNES ALACOT, JULIA VETERANO B FEM 26 C.A.X. 02:02:45 02:03:06 5:50
889 766 SANCHIS LLINARES, AGUSTÍ V. VETERANO D MASC 68 INDEPENDIENTE 02:02:34 02:03:07 5:50
890 414 REIG GALIANA, SANTIAGO VETERANO B MASC 176 C.A.V.A KELME ONTINYENT 02:02:50 02:03:19 5:51
891 131 PENADES LAS HERAS, CRISTINA VETERANO A FEM 30 C.A.V.A KELME ONTINYENT 02:02:51 02:03:20 5:51
892 376 SANCHIS GARCIA, TERE VETERANO D FEM 7 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 02:03:16 02:03:46 5:52
893 1031 IBORRA PEREZ, ESTHER VETERANO A FEM 31 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA 02:03:21 02:03:46 5:52
894 1032 IBORRA PEREZ, YOLANDA VETERANO A FEM 32 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA 02:03:21 02:03:46 5:52
895 345 MáñEZ CORTéS, Mª SALES VETERANO B FEM 27 CLUB DE CORRER PEUS QUETS 02:03:25 02:03:54 5:52
896 303 GARCÍA LÁZARO, SANTIAGO VETERANO B MASC 177 INDEPENDIENTE 02:03:33 02:03:56 5:53
897 471 PONS NAVARRO, VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 178 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:10 02:04:16 5:53
898 684 ELLINGWORTH, ROSALIE VETERANO E FEM 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:03:42 02:04:22 5:54
899 308 BAñULS PEREZ, MARIA VETERANO A FEM 33 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:04:07 02:04:30 5:54
900 184 ALFONSO CASTELLO, AITOR VETERANO B MASC 179 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:06 02:04:30 5:54
901 75 BOSCA CANET, ISAAC PROMESA MASC 14 BENICOLET 02:03:49 02:04:38 5:54
902 64 GREGORI GRAU, LLORENç JUNIOR MASC 8 BENICOLET 02:03:50 02:04:38 5:55
903 77 GREGORI GRAU, CARLES PROMESA MASC 15 BENICOLET 02:03:50 02:04:39 5:55
904 1095 RANGELOVA MARKOVA, IVANKA VETERANO A FEM 34 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:40 02:04:40 5:55
905 756 HASSAN , JANINE SENIOR FEM 32 CD MASKTRI 02:04:25 02:04:43 5:55
906 1093 IVANOVA DIMOVA, ZHIVKA VETERANO A FEM 35 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:16 02:04:44 5:55
907 693 BODí MIRET, ENRIQUE VETERANO B MASC 180 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:04 02:04:46 5:55
908 827 PENADES FASANAR, DAVID VETERANO A MASC 165 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:10 02:04:51 5:55
909 1055 GIL SANCHEZ, SONIA VETERANO B MASC 181 C.A.X. 02:04:32 02:04:52 5:55
910 1187 ALBERO ARNAU, ALBERTO VETERANO C MASC 110 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:02 02:05:03 5:56
911 887 GARCIA GUEROLA, PACO VETERANO E MASC 30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:32 02:05:15 5:56
912 777 GONZALEZ MELIA, BARBARA VETERANO B FEM 28 INDEPENDIENTE 02:04:32 02:05:16 5:56
913 1190 DA PIEVE SCORELLI, GERARNDO VETERANO D MASC 69 02:05:13 02:05:45 5:58
914 380 ORTIZ GARCIA, GABRIEL VETERANO B MASC 182 INDEPENDIENTE 02:05:19 02:05:55 5:58
915 132 ALBERO ARNAU, ENRIQUE VETERANO E MASC 31 LA CAIXA 02:05:27 02:06:09 5:59
916 1133 LLORENS PARDO, JAVIER VETERANO B MASC 183 INDEPENDENT 02:05:53 02:06:25 5:00
917 1134 PEREZ DONAT, SAMUEL VETERANO B MASC 184 INDEPENDENT 02:05:55 02:06:26 5:00
918 91 VIDAL ORENGO, LOURDES VETERANO D FEM 8 C.C. EL GARBÍ 02:05:58 02:06:38 6:00
919 714 SAEZ CALATAYUD , SOLE VETERANO B FEM 29 INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:26 02:06:42 6:00
920 819 MARTíNEZ ESCALERA, EDUARDO VETERANO B MASC 185 PARTICULAR 02:06:16 02:06:59 6:01
921 565 GARCíA CASTILLO, ESTHER VETERANO C FEM 10 INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:26 02:07:09 6:02
922 567 TELLO TARAZóN, CéSAR VETERANO C MASC 111 INDEPENDIENTE 02:06:26 02:07:09 6:02
923 695 GORBA MOLLÁ, INMA VETERANO C FEM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:09 02:07:26 6:02
924 700 AREVALO ALMEIDA, PAOLA PROMESA FEM 3 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:27 02:07:48 6:03
925 139 CEBRIáN GRAS, MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 202 C.A. L'OLLERIA 02:07:26 02:07:48 6:04
926 18 VIDAL VIDAL, MIGUEL ANGEL VETERANO A MASC 166 INDEPENDIENTE 02:07:26 02:07:48 6:04
927 219 ALBIñANA ALBIñANA, FRANCISCO SENIOR MASC 203 C.A. L'OLLERIA 02:07:26 02:07:48 6:04
928 1099 GOZALVEZ DIAZ, ALEJANDRO SENIOR MASC 204 SONS OF RUNNING 02:07:33 02:08:00 6:04
929 234 RODRIGUEZ PONS, JAVIER VETERANO B MASC 186 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 02:07:37 02:08:22 6:05
930 237 CHOVA MORANT, SERGIO VETERANO C MASC 112 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 02:09:07 02:09:07 6:07
931 1107 ALVAREZ DEL POZO , DAVID SENIOR MASC 205 INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:46 02:09:07 6:07
932 25 KAPPUS, STEPHAN VETERANO E MASC 32 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 02:09:08 02:09:08 6:07
933 725 TAMBASCO, IVAN VETERANO C MASC 113 INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:31 02:09:08 6:07
934 569 CLIMENT LLAGARIA, ADRIAN SENIOR MASC 206 INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:38 02:09:24 6:08
935 568 SELVA GUARDIOLA, Mª JOSE VETERANO A FEM 36 INDEPENDIENTE 02:08:38 02:09:24 6:08
936 609 DE RAMON VILAR, MARI ANGELES VETERANO D FEM 9 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:49 02:09:49 6:09
937 608 DE RAMON VILAR, JOSE EMILIO VETERANO A MASC 167 INDEPENDIENTE 02:09:22 02:09:50 6:09
938 226 DE RAMON VILAR, CRISTINA VETERANO C FEM 12 ATLETES 02:09:22 02:09:50 6:09
939 561 RUIZ MARTíNEZ, JOSé MARíA VETERANO C MASC 114 INTOCABLES 02:09:18 02:10:01 6:10
940 578 MARTINEZ JORGE, JOSE MANUEL VETERANO C MASC 115 C.A. INTOCABLES 02:09:20 02:10:03 6:10
941 1150 CERDA GARCIA, JOSE VETERANO A MASC 168 BAR RESTAURANTE PENYA 02:10:11 02:10:20 6:11
942 686 SERRA GONZALEZ, FRANK VETERANO A MASC 169 BAR REST. PEÑA 02:10:12 02:10:21 6:11
943 1109 GRANERO CAMALLONGA, MARIA JOSE VETERANO B FEM 30 INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:30 02:10:44 6:12
944 1110 SOLER ESCORCIA, SALVA VETERANO B MASC 187 INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:32 02:10:45 6:12
945 645 ESCUDER BUENO, IGNACIO VETERANO B MASC 188 ZORRRRRR2 02:10:17 02:10:51 6:12
946 689 ALBUIXECH PERALES, LOURDES VETERANO A FEM 37 INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:18 02:10:51 6:12
947 754 MORAL REMóN, CATI VETERANO A FEM 38 INDEPENDIENTE 02:10:18 02:10:52 6:12
948 863 SANCHEZ RUBIO, FRANCISCO JAVIER VETERANO C MASC 116 INDEPENDIENTE 02:11:05 02:11:49 6:15
949 612 PéREZ ASENSI, RAFA VETERANO C MASC 117 INDEPENDIENTE 02:12:23 02:13:13 6:19
950 662 ESPI PASTOR, ENRIQUE VETERANO C MASC 118 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:26 02:13:47 6:21
951 398 PUCHE BAÑÓN, RAÚL VETERANO B MASC 189 C.A. CAUDETE ANTONIO AMORÓS 02:13:17 02:14:02 6:21
952 468 MASCARELL CANET, MARIA JESUS VETERANO D FEM 10 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 02:13:45 02:14:25 6:22
953 467 MASCARELL CANET, EVA VETERANO B FEM 31 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 02:13:43 02:14:25 6:22
954 463 CASP SANZ, PEPE VETERANO E MASC 33 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 02:13:44 02:14:25 6:22
955 892 ESPERT ARBONA, ROSA VETERANO C FEM 13 C.A. ELS COIXOS CARLET 02:13:52 02:14:31 6:23
956 469 LLACER LLOPIS, PACO VETERANO C MASC 119 INDEPENDIENTE 02:13:50 02:14:31 6:23
957 653 MARTORELL LEIVA, LAURY VETERANO A FEM 39 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:40 02:14:40 6:23
958 205 BENAVENT ALBARRACIN, LUIS SENIOR MASC 207 INDEPENDIENTE 02:14:52 02:14:52 6:24
959 436 BENAVENT ORDIñANA, FEDERICO VETERANO E MASC 34 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 02:14:29 02:14:56 6:24
960 343 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENT VETERANO E MASC 35 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 02:14:57 02:14:57 6:24
961 650 ALBEROLA BENAVENT, JUAN VETERANO E MASC 36 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 02:14:30 02:14:57 6:24
962 297 VILLALBA IÑIGO, BERNARDO VETERANO D MASC 70 INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:15 02:16:15 6:28
963 1147 ARANDA GIL, EULALIO VETERANO B MASC 190 INDEPENDIENTE 02:16:36 02:17:15 6:30
964 507 FERRIOLS TEBAR, SONIA VETERANO C FEM 14 C.C. LA LLUM 02:18:01 02:18:01 6:33
965 601 MONROY ANTON, JOSE LUIS VETERANO C MASC 120 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:17 02:19:17 6:36
966 150 COMPANY AVIÑO, SALVADOR VETERANO E MASC 37 C.A. L'ALCUDIA 02:20:15 02:20:15 6:39
967 153 RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ, YASMINA VETERANO A FEM 40 INDEPENDIENTE 02:19:58 02:20:42 6:40
968 480 ORTEGA LóPEZ, JUANA VETERANO E FEM 3 C.A. BÉLGIDA 02:21:06 02:21:40 6:43
969 948 BENITO I RUZAFA, FRANCESC-JOSEP VETERANO C MASC 121 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE XàTIVA 02:22:05 02:22:44 6:46
970 950 FERRANDO I GOZàLBES, CARMEN VETERANO A FEM 41 CENTRE EXCURSIONISTA DE XàTIVA 02:22:03 02:22:45 6:46
971 1100 CAPUZ MORELLO, JUAN JOSE VETERANO C MASC 122 INDEPENDIENTE 02:26:56 02:27:40 6:00
972 190 ALTANA, MARIA CARLA PROMESA FEM 4 INDEPENDIENTE 02:27:02 02:27:41 7:00
973 1191 CREMASCHI DE LA TORRE, LIDIA VETERANO D FEM 11 INDEPENDIENTE 02:28:31 02:29:04 7:04
974 323 GARCÍA MICÓ, ANDRÉS VETERANO B MASC 191 INDEPENDIENTE 02:30:08 02:30:08 7:07
NF 814 SOW , SAMBA SENIOR MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 121 BELINCHóN RíOS, VICENTE VETERANO C MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 843 CABANES BRAVO , PACO SENIOR MASC 0 CLUB DEPORTIVO QUESA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 124 MAYORDOMO IZQUIERDO, VICENTE VETERANO A MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 828 GRAU BOU, SANTIAGO VETERANO B MASC 0 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 130 MOLLA SORIANO, ENRIQUE VETERANO B MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 822 PEDRON FERNÁNDEZ , ANTONIO JESUS VETERANO E MASC 0 LA COSTERAS 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 155 FRANCO MARTÍNEZ, ALFONSO VETERANO C MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 141 TOLSA, VICENTE VETERANO B MASC 0 TRIATLO ONTINYENT 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 855 SANCHIS TOMáS, BORJA PROMESA MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 145 CASTRO GUITART, ISAAC SENIOR MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 809 NICOLAU FRANCéS, ALBERTO SENIOR MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 506 CALATAYUD CISNEROS, SERGIO JUNIOR MASC 0 HORNO DE PEDRO 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 805 CHAFER MIÑANA, SERGIO VETERANO C MASC 0 C.A. XIO LLUTXENT 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 1057 GIL RIBELLES, JOSÉ VICENTE VETERANO E MASC 0 C.A.X. 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 915 MOMPÓ BLASCO, FEDE VETERANO A MASC 0 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 140 COLUBI CERDA, LUIS JOSE VETERANO D MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 98 BENITO GARCIA, MARC PROMESA MASC 0 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 658 JAREñO RODRíGUEZ, BERNARDO VETERANO E MASC 0 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 85 GOSALBO CUENCA, NEUS SENIOR FEM 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 905 GRIMES, JONATHAN VETERANO C MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 89 ÁLVAREZ TUDELA, CARLOS SENIOR MASC 0 GMEC 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 900 ROSELLO GARCIA, ROSA VETERANO B FEM 0 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 898 MUÑOZ VIADEL, JULIO SENIOR MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 199 CARPIO, P. PITO VETERANO C MASC 0 C.A. GENOVÉS 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 94 JULIà BLASCO, AITOR PROMESA MASC 0 C.A. BÈLGIDA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 116 VILAR GUILLEM, VICENTE VETERANO D MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 101 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, ANDRES VETERANO A MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 103 HERNANDEZ COGOLLOS, SALVA VETERANO C MASC 0 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 107 SAEZ GARRIDO, JOAN VETERANO A MASC 0 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 860 DIMITROVA DONEVA, YANI SENIOR FEM 0 SERRA VERNISA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 859 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA SENIOR FEM 0 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 857 FERRER SALORT, VICENTE RAMON VETERANO C MASC 0 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 800 VALLS GOMEZ, VICENTE ANDRES VETERANO B MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 884 BALLESTER MORERA, JAUME VETERANO B MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 716 ROSES SORIANO, JOAQUIN SENIOR MASC 0 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 746 NOGUEROLES IGUAL, RAFA VETERANO A MASC 0 C.A. TRIESPORT TURIS 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 742 DIEZ IVARS, YOLANDA VETERANO B FEM 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 735 CHULIA MARIN, PABLO VETERANO B MASC 0 C.E. RUNNERS RIO TURIA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 734 GONZALBEZ SOLBES, JESSICA SENIOR FEM 0 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 732 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL VETERANO C FEM 0 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 730 LLORENS, RAFA VETERANO B MASC 0 LA SOCI -ASOC CAIXA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 154 BONETE PAVIA , ERIC SENIOR MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 183 BADENES GARCIA, RAFAEL VETERANO A MASC 0 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 558 SANCHIS FERRI, RAFAEL VETERANO B MASC 0 C.E. LA POLSEGUERA D'ALCÀNTERA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 715 SAN VICENTE, SALVA VETERANO A MASC 0 CD MASKTRI 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 705 RUIZ PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO VETERANO A MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 704 SARRIó MARTí, XAVI VETERANO B MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 191 GARCIA BOU, SANTI VETERANO B MASC 0 OLASO TEAM CARCAIXENT 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 683 MARTINEZ PELLICER, PACO VETERANO D MASC 0 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 664 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER VETERANO F MASC 0 C.A. CALYGAT.COM 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 179 MAÑEZ RAMIS, JOSE VICENTE VETERANO D MASC 0 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 779 PALACIOS LOPEZ, VALENTIN VETERANO C MASC 0 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 158 FRANCO MARTÍNEZ, JOSÉ VETERANO C MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 797 FERRI BAEZA, CARLOS VETERANO B MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 161 GARCÍA CLIMENT , JAVIER VETERANO A MASC 0 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 165 TOMáS MARTINEZ, PEDRO MIGUEL SENIOR MASC 0 C.A. SUANCES 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 793 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL VETERANO C MASC 0 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 791 RUIZ ROLDAN, ANTONIO VETERANO A MASC 0 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 563 TSEMKA, VIKTORIA VETERANO A FEM 0 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 783 ALCAZAR GARCIA, JOSE CARLOS SENIOR MASC 0 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 560 PENALBA PEIRO, CàNDID VETERANO D MASC 0 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 545 MAS, XIMO SENIOR MASC 0 TRIATLÓ VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 776 MASIA SABATER, JUAN VETERANO C MASC 0 CLUB TORTUGA ALGEMESI 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 774 GARCIA NAVARRO, JOSE MANUEL VETERANO C MASC 0 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 549 ASENSIO PUERTO, LUIS SENIOR MASC 0 ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 550 DIAZ GARCIA, JUAN CRISTOBAL VETERANO E MASC 0 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 555 METHORST, CEES VETERANO F MASC 0 A.V. VETERANEN NEDERLAND 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 79 BELLVER RODRIGO, JOSE IGNACIO SENIOR MASC 0 DA CLENCHIS 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 789 ALEMAN MARTINEZ, JESUS VETERANO B MASC 0 BRINKACEQUIAS ELCHE DE LA SIERRA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 306 LLACER ONRUBIA, JOAQUIN VETERANO C MASC 0 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 126 SANCHIS LLEDO, FRANCISCO VETERANO C MASC 0 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 1142 MARTíNEZ MOMPO, ISAAC SENIOR MASC 0 INDEPENDIENTE 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 16 RIPOLL SEBASTIA, MAJO VETERANO B FEM 0 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 322 NAVARRO CARMONA, JULIAN VETERANO B MASC 0 C.A. AJOS-XATIVA 00:00:00 00:00:00 :
NF 22 NAVARRO CARMONA, GABI VETERANO C MASC