Clasificaciones XXIV Travessia Perelló - Palmeres


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 196 CARRION BALLESTER, JOSE LUIS Absolut masc 1 CASTALIA CASTELLóN 00:35:45 00:35:45 01:29
2 195 VILAR YEBRA, EVA Absolut fem 1 CASTALIA CASTELLóN 00:35:45 00:35:45 01:29
3 40 GRAU MATOSES, MIGUEL Māster 2 masc 1 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:36:27 00:36:27 01:31
4 176 BERGUA ORERO, JESUS Māster 1 masc 1 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:38:21 00:38:21 01:35
5 45 SEGUI SELFA, XAVI Junior masc 1 NIE GANDIA 00:39:58 00:39:58 01:39
6 33 TAMARIT CARRETERO, VALERO Māster 2 masc 2 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 00:40:16 00:40:16 01:40
7 105 DE ANDRÉS NUŅEZ-ROMERO, MARIO Junior masc 2 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:40:58 00:40:58 01:42
8 199 CALATAYUD RAMS, RAMON Junior masc 3 C.N. FENIX MANISES 00:41:01 00:41:01 01:42
9 122 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, DAVID Māster 3 masc 1 C.N. SUECA 00:41:04 00:41:04 01:42
10 64 SEGARRA CARLOS, PEPE Māster 1 masc 2 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:41:50 00:41:50 01:44
11 217 BENAGES GARCíA, ANTONIO Māster 4 masc 1 NATACION CDUPV 00:41:52 00:41:52 01:44
12 229 PICAZO LLACER, JOSé Junior masc 4 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:41:52 00:41:52 01:44
13 54 GIMENEZ DASI, ANDRES Māster 1 masc 3 NATACION CDUPV 00:42:12 00:42:12 01:45
14 6 LUCAS CALATAYUD, ANDREA Junior fem 1 C.N. GODELLA 00:42:22 00:42:22 01:45
15 158 RUZZA RUIZ, NICHOLAS Junior masc 5 C.D.N. ALDAIA 00:42:32 00:42:32 01:46
16 204 SANCHEZ ALONSO, CLAUDIO Māster 3 masc 2 CLUB TENIS CHAMARTIN 00:42:34 00:42:34 01:46
17 172 ROS BENLLOCH, ENRIQUE Māster 2 masc 3 NATACION CDUPV 00:42:36 00:42:36 01:46
18 41 ALCALA ORDOŅEZ, GERMAN Māster 2 masc 4 C.E.C. ANTELLA 00:42:40 00:42:40 01:46
19 193 GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ, DIEGO Junior masc 6 R.C.N. DELFIN 00:42:40 00:42:40 01:46
20 44 PIQUERES VIVAR, ALFRED Junior masc 7 C.N. SUECA 00:42:43 00:42:43 01:46
21 9 DIAZ HABAS, NOELIA Māster 1 fem 1 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 00:42:44 00:42:44 01:46
22 51 NAVARRO CASAņ, JORGE Junior masc 8 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:42:46 00:42:46 01:46
23 37 FOS CORBERA, ANDREA Māster 1 fem 2 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:42:47 00:42:47 01:46
24 142 ROVIRA PALES, ANDRES Māster 2 masc 5 SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:42:48 00:42:48 01:47
25 13 MARTI MARTI, RAUL Māster 2 masc 6 C.N. SUECA 00:42:48 00:42:48 01:47
26 46 SEGUI MILLER, JAVIER Māster 3 masc 3 NT GAS SPORTS TEAM 00:42:51 00:42:51 01:47
27 228 BAKER, PHILLIP Māster 5 masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:42:52 00:42:52 01:47
28 94 PARRA MARTINEZ, MARTA Junior fem 2 C.N. RIBA-ROJA 00:42:59 00:42:59 01:47
29 81 FURIO BELTRáN, ÁLVARO Māster 4 masc 2 C.N. PATACONA 00:43:04 00:43:04 01:47
30 191 CLIMENT LLOBELL, VICENT Māster 2 masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:43:39 00:43:39 01:49
31 143 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 3 masc 4 TEAM BURBUJA 00:43:40 00:43:40 01:49
32 92 SEGARRA, ENRIQUE Māster 3 masc 5 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:43:49 00:43:49 01:49
33 212 ESCRIVA MIRET, DAVID Māster 3 masc 6 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:43:51 00:43:51 01:49
34 121 QUILES ADSUARA, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 4 masc 3 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:43:51 00:43:51 01:49
35 48 CORTéS ESPARZA , PAQUITO Māster 2 masc 8 TRICARLET 00:44:14 00:44:14 01:50
36 75 LLETI CARRASQUER, QUIQUE Junior masc 9 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:44:22 00:44:22 01:50
37 202 MARTINEZ OROZCO, NURIA Māster 3 fem 1 CUATRO CAMINOS 00:44:22 00:44:22 01:50
38 113 PéREZ ESCRIVA, TONI Māster 5 masc 2 PC SUECA 00:44:26 00:44:26 01:51
39 242 MARTÍ BRINES, PILAR Māster 3 fem 2 NIE GANDIA 00:44:27 00:44:27 01:51
40 173 GINER FUENTES, NURIA Māster 2 fem 1 NATACION CDUPV 00:44:28 00:44:28 01:51
41 128 ULL PERUCHO, RAUL Māster 4 masc 4 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:44:34 00:44:34 01:51
42 32 PEŅA CALERO, DAVID Māster 3 masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:44:34 00:44:34 01:51
43 159 HIDALGO MONZO, EVA Māster 2 fem 2 C.TRIATLO VIALTERRA ALGEMESI 00:44:35 00:44:35 01:51
44 206 BADIA VILA, JUAN MANUEL Māster 2 masc 9 C. TRIVOLTOR ALCASSER 00:44:48 00:44:48 01:52
45 192 BOLUFER VERCHER, JUAN SALVADOR Māster 3 masc 8 C.N. SUECA 00:44:53 00:44:53 01:52
46 72 FERRER, MARIA JOSE Māster 1 fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:44:54 00:44:54 01:52
47 222 PAREJA POLO , JUAN PABLO Māster 4 masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:44:58 00:44:58 01:52
48 21 AHUIR MAņEZ, JAIME Māster 2 masc 10 TRICULPELAT 00:44:58 00:44:58 01:52
49 180 HELLÍN CANO, JUAN CARLOS Māster 3 masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:45:00 00:45:00 01:52
50 171 ALCAņIZ CLARI, CRISTIAN Māster 2 masc 11 C.N. SUECA 00:45:01 00:45:01 01:52
51 209 PéREZ CARPIO, ALEJANDRO Absolut masc 2 C.N. MEDITERRáNEO VALENCIA 00:45:20 00:45:20 01:53
52 88 SOTO GARCÍA , DAVID Māster 3 masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:46:20 00:46:20 01:55
53 203 DIAZ VALVERDE, JAVIER Māster 2 masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:46:27 00:46:27 01:56
54 155 SALVADOR DONETTI, MANUEL Māster 2 masc 13 C.N. XÚQUER ALGEMESí 00:46:56 00:46:56 01:57
55 138 SENDRA PEREZ, JOAN Junior masc 10 C.N. ONDARA 00:47:04 00:47:04 01:57
56 139 SENDRA PEREZ, CARLOS Absolut masc 3 C.T. OLIVA 00:47:16 00:47:16 01:58
57 104 RAMíREZ CARMONA, LAURA Junior fem 3 C.N. QUART DE POBLET 00:47:24 00:47:24 01:58
58 160 RUIZ CRESPO, ARTURO Māster 4 masc 6 C.N. RIBARROJA 00:47:29 00:47:29 01:58
59 50 BASTIDA MAGRANER, ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc 14 TRIATLON 00:47:50 00:47:50 01:59
60 241 GRANELL PEREZ, MŠ IRENE Māster 3 fem 3 C.N. SUECA 00:47:50 00:47:50 01:59
61 130 LOPEZ MONZO, ISRAEL Māster 2 masc 15 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:47:53 00:47:53 01:59
62 181 VISTÓS ALIAGA, ALBERTO Absolut masc 4 C.N. SUECA 00:47:54 00:47:54 01:59
63 85 TERRADES MARTINEZ, LUIS Māster 4 masc 7 BOQUERONES TEAM 00:47:54 00:47:54 01:59
64 23 FERNANDEZ NOHALES, PEDRO Māster 2 masc 16 CDUPV NATACION 00:47:54 00:47:54 01:59
65 190 MUņOZ LACRUZ, PEDRO Māster 3 masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:47:55 00:47:55 01:59
66 243 CARRASCO MEGIAS, CARLOS Māster 2 masc 17 C.N. SUECA 00:47:57 00:47:57 01:59
67 80 OLIVERA DE DIOS, NOEMí Māster 3 fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:47:58 00:47:58 01:59
68 110 CARCELLER RUBIO, VICENTE Māster 3 masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:47:58 00:47:58 01:59
69 11 BENEDITO LóPEZ , MIGUEL ÁNGEL Māster 3 masc 13 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 00:48:01 00:48:01 02:00
70 167 MASCARELL SANZ, JOSé LUIS Māster 3 masc 14 C. N TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:49:06 00:49:06 02:02
71 141 CARRASCO IMEDIO, GUILLE Junior masc 11 C.N. MONCADA 00:49:12 00:49:12 02:03
72 83 ORTEGA REY, ARANTXA Absolut fem 2 CESN SILLA 00:49:12 00:49:12 02:03
73 102 SEGRERA RUIZ, MAITE Māster 3 fem 5 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:49:18 00:49:18 02:03
74 53 HERNáNDEZ DIAZ, DAVID Māster 1 masc 4 TRICARLET 00:49:28 00:49:28 02:03
75 52 PARRA RUIZ, SERGI Māster 2 masc 18 TRICARLET 00:49:28 00:49:28 02:03
76 99 MORENO PONCE, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 2 masc 19 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:49:30 00:49:30 02:03
77 73 GARCíA CUARTO, ÁNGEL LUIS Absolut masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:49:34 00:49:34 02:03
78 106 BAIXAULI PéREZ, VICENTE Māster 2 masc 20 NATACION CDUPV 00:49:34 00:49:34 02:03
79 84 MASCARELL SANCHEZ, NOELIA Māster 3 fem 6 CRESPO RUNNERS 00:49:37 00:49:37 02:04
80 31 PEREZ IGLESIAS, MARIO Māster 3 masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:49:37 00:49:37 02:04
81 70 GARCíA BALDOVí, JORGE Māster 2 masc 21 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:49:39 00:49:39 02:04
82 108 LóPEZ GIL, JOSE MIGUEL Māster 1 masc 5 TRICARLET 00:49:45 00:49:45 02:04
83 231 FALCó SISTERNES, VIRGINIA Māster 2 fem 3 C.N. SUECA 00:49:47 00:49:47 02:04
84 188 TURRIóN SáNCHEZ, JAIME Māster 3 masc 16 TRIATLÓN CLAVERÍA MÓSTOLES 00:50:53 00:50:53 02:07
85 163 BELTRAN ARNANDIS, CARLOS Māster 3 masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:50:54 00:50:54 02:07
86 152 GIRBES ADAM , PAULA Absolut fem 3 C.N. XUQUER 00:50:57 00:50:57 02:07
87 151 GIRBES CANDEL , JAIME Māster 5 masc 3 C.N. SUECA 00:51:01 00:51:01 02:07
88 78 PARRA RUIZ, ALEXANDER Māster 1 masc 6 TRICARLET 00:51:11 00:51:11 02:07
89 91 BELLA IRANZO , JULIA Māster 2 fem 4 C.N.TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:51:14 00:51:14 02:08
90 107 BAIXAULI, SERGIO Māster 2 masc 22 HOMES DE FERRO 00:51:28 00:51:28 02:08
91 218 ROJAS GRANERO , JOSé JAVIER Māster 4 masc 8 C.N. SUECA 00:51:32 00:51:32 02:08
92 185 LLOPIS HERVAS, CARLOS Māster 2 masc 23 SUECA TRIATLO 00:51:32 00:51:32 02:08
93 3 SOLER, CARLOS Māster 1 masc 7 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:51:38 00:51:38 02:09
94 208 VIņOLES, VORO Absolut masc 6 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:51:45 00:51:45 02:09
95 240 FORES PEREZ, JOSE ALEJANDRO Māster 2 masc 24 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:51:50 00:51:50 02:09
96 36 VILLALBA SALVADOR, JOSé MARCOS Māster 3 masc 18 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:51:52 00:51:52 02:09
97 179 MARTíNEZ RODRíGUEZ, MANUEL Māster 3 masc 19 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:51:52 00:51:52 02:09
98 161 ALOS BOTELLA, SALVA Māster 3 masc 20 TRI GETARIA. P.VASCO 00:52:36 00:52:36 02:11
99 182 GINER MARTINEZ, XIMO Māster 4 masc 9 C.TRIATLO CARLET 00:52:46 00:52:46 02:11
100 244 CAMILLERI SALVADOR, VICENTE Māster 1 masc 8 C.N. SUECA 00:52:51 00:52:51 02:12
101 178 SALINAS ROYáN, JAVIER Māster 2 masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:52:53 00:52:53 02:12
102 153 VILLANUEVA OVALLE , RAúL Māster 3 masc 21 TRICULPELAT 00:52:58 00:52:58 02:12
103 148 GAZQUEZ CHACON, TONI Māster 2 masc 26 C.T. CULLERA 00:53:01 00:53:01 02:12
104 76 PEREZ GARCIA, CARLOS Māster 1 masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:53:09 00:53:09 02:12
105 133 LLĀCER HERNÁNDEZ, PAU Junior masc 12 C.N. PICASSENT 00:53:30 00:53:30 02:13
106 97 GARCIA FERRER, SARA Junior fem 4 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:53:35 00:53:35 02:13
107 147 LOPEZ BAEZA, PEDRO Māster 4 masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:53:44 00:53:44 02:14
108 213 ESTREMERA MARTINEZ, CECILIA Māster 2 fem 5 C.TRIATLO GANDíA 00:53:47 00:53:47 02:14
109 221 MáS BOLUFER, DAVID Māster 3 masc 22 TEAM DAKAR MULTI-SPORTS 00:53:48 00:53:48 02:14
110 168 CASTELLó ROMERO, ADAYA Junior fem 5 C.N. QUART DE POBLET 00:53:49 00:53:49 02:14
111 103 SENDRA, JAVIER Māster 4 masc 11 BOQUERONES TEAM 00:53:51 00:53:51 02:14
112 15 GOMEZ, JAUME Māster 2 masc 27 C.N. YE! LA CLECK!! 00:53:59 00:53:59 02:14
113 56 ARIAS VIDAL, VICTOR Absolut masc 7 LA CAVA TEAM 00:54:13 00:54:13 02:15
114 34 REYES RODRÍGUEZ , AITHAMI Māster 1 masc 10 TRICARLET 00:54:15 00:54:15 02:15
115 19 IņESTA GIMENO , JUAN Māster 2 masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:54:15 00:54:15 02:15
116 194 IBIZA MARCO, EVA Māster 2 fem 6 C.N. SUECA 00:54:19 00:54:19 02:15
117 109 VIOLERO FITA, CARMINA Māster 2 fem 7 L?ALCúDIA TRIATLó 00:54:19 00:54:19 02:15
118 169 ARLANDIS, EMILIO Māster 3 masc 23 NATACIÓN RCNV 00:54:20 00:54:20 02:15
119 238 PEņA BAUTISTA, CARMEN Absolut fem 4 C.N. CAMP DE MORVEDRE 00:54:22 00:54:22 02:15
120 115 CARRASCO CUEVAS , JOSE Māster 2 masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:54:27 00:54:27 02:16
121 126 NAVARRO MORENO, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 2 masc 30 C.T. HURACÁN VALENCIA 00:54:28 00:54:28 02:16
122 200 PERETó BAYO, JUAN Māster 1 masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:54:32 00:54:32 02:16
123 233 JAEN GARCIA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster 1 masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:54:33 00:54:33 02:16
124 22 LOZANO GALIANA, MACARENA Māster 2 fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:54:43 00:54:43 02:16
125 239 MORANT SIGNES, DOMINGO Māster 2 masc 31 C.C.GARBí 00:54:52 00:54:52 02:17
126 236 CONSTANTINO JUAN, ENRIQUE Māster 4 masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:55:07 00:55:07 02:17
127 87 FERRIOLS COLOMAR, BERNAT Māster 2 masc 32 TRICARLET 00:55:24 00:55:24 02:18
128 82 UREņA POLACHE, JOAQUíN Māster 4 masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:55:32 00:55:32 02:18
129 205 ANDREU MELIá, VICENTE Māster 3 masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:55:34 00:55:34 02:18
130 146 ARNAO ÁLVAREZ, DAVID Māster 3 masc 25 C.N. MALILLA 00:55:37 00:55:37 02:19
131 7 LOPEZ QUEROL, JORGE Māster 2 masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:56:21 00:56:21 02:20
132 129 SOLER LORENTE, DANI Māster 2 masc 34 C.N. SUECA 00:56:24 00:56:24 02:21
133 114 OLIVERA DE DIOS, LUIS Māster 2 masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:56:25 00:56:25 02:21
134 245 HURTADO RIGO, JOSE Māster 3 masc 26 TRENCAONES 00:56:26 00:56:26 02:21
135 157 BLANCO MANZANARES, JESúS Māster 5 masc 4 C.N. SUECA 00:56:28 00:56:28 02:21
136 166 BOSCH BOSCH, PACO Māster 1 masc 13 TRICARLET 00:56:37 00:56:37 02:21
137 120 GARCIA BRU, VICENTE Māster 4 masc 14 SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:56:38 00:56:38 02:21
138 230 BURGUERA ORQUíN, VICENT Māster 3 masc 27 C. TRIATLO SUECA 00:56:40 00:56:40 02:21
139 95 PARRA ENGUíDANOS, JOSE MANUEL Māster 3 masc 28 C.N. RIBA-ROJA 00:57:11 00:57:11 02:22
140 246 RODAS MUŅOZ, Fš JAVIER Māster 3 masc 29 TRIESPORT ROQUETTE 00:57:17 00:57:17 02:23
141 223 LAGE BBORRAJO, JOSE ALBERTO Māster 4 masc 15 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 00:57:18 00:57:18 02:23
142 183 PARRA URIBE, SANDRA Māster 1 fem 4 360 TEAM 00:57:24 00:57:24 02:23
143 29 NAVARRO RAMóN, JOSé Māster 5 masc 5 TRIVOLTORS 00:57:41 00:57:41 02:24
144 49 RODENAS CORTES, JAVIER Māster 4 masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:57:50 00:57:50 02:24
145 186 SANZ FERRER, PAULA Māster 1 fem 5 360 TEAM 00:57:53 00:57:53 02:24
146 90 GARCíA PéREZ, MIGUEL ALFONSO Māster 3 masc 30 NATACIóN SAMARUCS ALMUSSAFES 00:57:56 00:57:56 02:24
147 234 RUMBAU CODINA, JAVIER Māster 2 masc 36 TEAM DAKAR MULTI-SPORTS 00:58:01 00:58:01 02:25
148 68 GOMEZ PERIS, LUCAS Māster 2 masc 37 EL BOQUERON 00:58:20 00:58:20 02:25
149 214 SOLER PARRA, JAIME Māster 3 masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:58:21 00:58:21 02:25
150 63 ROIG SáNCHEZ, ERNESTO Māster 2 masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:58:57 00:58:57 02:27
151 69 ALDEGUER MUņOZ, ALVARO Māster 2 masc 39 EL BOQUERON 00:59:02 00:59:02 02:27
152 66 RUBIO ALIAGA, IVAN Māster 2 masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:59:05 00:59:05 02:27
153 111 FERRER REIGOSA, ANA Māster 4 fem 1 C.N. MALILLA 00:59:08 00:59:08 02:27
154 149 GAZQUEZ CHACON, JOSE FRANCISCO Māster 3 masc 32 C.T. CULLERA 00:59:30 00:59:30 02:28
155 135 IRANZO CRESPO, LAURA Māster 2 fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:59:32 00:59:32 02:28
156 20 LORENZO , RAUL Māster 2 masc 41 C. N. YE! LA CLECK! 01:00:09 01:00:09 02:30
157 39 COLECHá BELTRáN, RAFAEL Māster 4 masc 17 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:00:14 01:00:14 02:30
158 60 PALOMARES PEREZ, XIMO Māster 2 masc 42 INDEPENDENT 01:00:16 01:00:16 02:30
159 237 GIRONA GIMéNEZ , ADELA Māster 4 fem 2 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 01:00:22 01:00:22 02:30
160 125 SOLER SANCHIS, ĀNGELA Absolut fem 5 INDEPENDENT 01:00:25 01:00:25 02:31
161 61 SANCIRILO CAMARENA, JUAN JOSÉ Māster 4 masc 18 INDEPENDENT 01:00:26 01:00:26 02:31
162 47 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Māster 1 masc 14 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:00:42 01:00:42 02:31
163 89 ALCOY TORMOS, JUAN CARLOS Māster 2 masc 43 C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA 01:00:54 01:00:54 02:32
164 96 ROS LLORET, MARIA Junior fem 6 C. TRIATLO SUECA 01:00:58 01:00:58 02:32
165 101 GARCIA SERRA, CLāUDIA Junior fem 7 C. TRIATLO SUECA 01:00:58 01:00:58 02:32
166 215 GARCIA MERI, SALVADOR Māster 3 masc 33 INDEPENDENT 01:01:21 01:01:21 02:33
167 123 POVEDA GOMARIZ, JAVIER Māster 3 masc 34 VALENCIA MASTER SEDAVI 01:01:29 01:01:29 02:33
168 170 MORENO COSTA , SERGIO Māster 2 masc 44 OLYMPO TEAM 01:01:59 01:01:59 02:34
169 197 MARTI RIOS, JOSERRA Māster 3 masc 35 INDEPENDENT 01:02:05 01:02:05 02:35
170 4 MIRAGALL COLOMAR, CARLOS Māster 2 masc 45 C. TRIATLO SUECA 01:02:05 01:02:05 02:35
171 67 GARCÍA SANCHEZ, ANTONIO Māster 5 masc 6 INDEPENDENT 01:02:09 01:02:09 02:35
172 154 MORA BALLESTER, ALEJANDRO Absolut masc 8 INDEPENDENT 01:02:26 01:02:26 02:36
173 116 TOMAS I HERVAS, VICENT Māster 4 masc 19 C.N.VALENCIA MASTER SEDAVI 01:02:30 01:02:30 02:36
174 117 BELLVER CALATAYUD, PEPE Māster 2 masc 46 C. TRIATLO ALGINET 01:02:34 01:02:34 02:36
175 8 ROGER MORA, FRANCISCO Māster 2 masc 47 VIVA ESPAŅA 01:02:37 01:02:37 02:36
176 62 BLASCO SUBIELA, ANTONIO Māster 3 masc 36 TRICARLET 01:02:43 01:02:43 02:36
177 55 MUņOZ VALLES, ANTONIO Māster 5 masc 7 INDEPENDENT 01:02:44 01:02:44 02:36
178 184 ROMERO ALIFA, ALBA Māster 1 fem 6 360 TEAM 01:02:47 01:02:47 02:36
179 162 PéREZ MORA, FRANCISCO JOSé Māster 3 masc 37 TUTRIATLON.COM 01:02:57 01:02:57 02:37
180 74 LLETI RIPOLL, ENRIC Māster 3 masc 38 C. TRIATLO SUECA 01:03:00 01:03:00 02:37
181 226 VENDRELL ALBI, OLGA Māster 2 fem 10 C.N. SUECA 01:03:02 01:03:02 02:37
182 165 VIDAL VIEL, DANIEL Māster 2 masc 48 INDEPENDENT 01:05:01 01:05:01 02:42
183 35 SALMERóN ALEMANY, JOSE Māster 1 masc 15 TRICARLET 01:05:03 01:05:03 02:42
184 14 BOULET, JENNIFER Māster 2 fem 11 C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCÚDIA 01:05:05 01:05:05 02:42
185 210 YUSTE BORRáS, ANGEL Māster 2 masc 49 INDEPENDENT 01:05:28 01:05:28 02:43
186 42 ORTIZ AGUADO, CARLOS Māster 2 masc 50 C. TRIATLO SUECA 01:05:52 01:05:52 02:44
187 112 GARCíA PéREZ, ROSA Māster 4 fem 3 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:06:09 01:06:09 02:45
188 187 SáNCHEZ FUENTES, JOSE ÁNGEL Māster 2 masc 51 INDEPENDENT 01:06:28 01:06:28 02:46
189 224 SáNCHEZ MARTíNEZ, PEDRO VTE. Māster 2 masc 52 PSM WIFI & MÓVIL 01:08:27 01:08:27 02:51
190 127 FERRAGUT, LOURDES Māster 3 fem 7 PEUSQUETS SUECA 01:08:35 01:08:35 02:51
191 211 BENACHES MONTORO, SERGIO JOSÉ Māster 3 masc 39 C.A. SAMARUC EL PALMAR 01:09:42 01:09:42 02:54
192 134 RICO PERDEREAU, ANA Māster 3 fem 8 INDEPENDENT 01:10:11 01:10:11 02:55
193 177 SIFRE ARTAL, MILAGROS Māster 5 fem 1 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:10:16 01:10:16 02:55
194 27 GIL MARTINEZ, JOSé Māster 5 masc 8 TRIVOLTORS 01:10:28 01:10:28 02:56
195 100 GABALDON MORENO, RICARDO Māster 2 masc 53 INDEPENDENT 01:11:21 01:11:21 02:58
196 26 ALCOBER AUBAN, JUAN ANTONIO Māster 3 masc 40 INDEPENDENT 01:11:30 01:11:30 02:58
197 247 ARMAUD, DEHOVE Māster 3 masc 41 INDEPENDENT 01:11:37 01:11:37 02:59
198 145 PERPIŅÁ FABRA, IRIS Junior fem 8 INDEPENDENT 01:11:37 01:11:37 02:59
199 136 SAPENA GARCIA, JORGE Absolut masc 9 INDEPENDENT 01:11:38 01:11:38 02:59
200 137 DOMENECH HARO, ANDREA Absolut fem 6 INDEPENDENT 01:11:39 01:11:39 02:59
201 144 PALACIOS MACHI, MARIA Junior fem 9 INDEPENDENT 01:11:41 01:11:41 02:59
202 25 ALAMAR BELENGUER, ALEJANDRO Māster 3 masc 42 INDEPENDENT 01:11:42 01:11:42 02:59
203 58 SOLER LORENTE, LUCAS Māster 2 masc 54 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 01:11:44 01:11:44 02:59
204 59 ALEMANY SOLER, VICEN Māster 3 fem 9 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 01:11:45 01:11:45 02:59
205 132 NEBOT MARIN, FRANS Māster 4 masc 20 C.N. SUECA 01:11:48 01:11:48 02:59
206 131 ORTELLS ALMUDEVER, ANGELS Māster 4 fem 4 C.N. SUECA 01:11:48 01:11:48 02:59
207 77 GARCIA COMPANY, MARIBEL Māster 3 fem 10 C. TRIATLO SUECA 01:11:49 01:11:49 02:59
208 57 GREGORI GRAU, CARLES Absolut masc 10 INDEPENDENT 01:11:49 01:11:49 02:59
209 119 CASARES LOPEZ, LAURA Māster 3 fem 11 INDEPENDENT 01:12:01 01:12:01 03:00
210 118 PARDO TORDERA, VICENTE Māster 3 masc 43 INDEPENDENT 01:12:02 01:12:02 03:00
211 2 MOCHOLI, ENRIQUE Māster 2 masc 55 100% TEAM BENETUSSER 01:12:05 01:12:05 03:00
212 140 GARRIDO SANCHIS , PEDRO Māster 2 masc 56 CYCLONES 01:12:51 01:12:51 03:02
213 150 NADAL OLLER, ELOISA Māster 1 fem 7 C.C. PEUS QUETS 01:15:26 01:15:26 03:08
214 207 LLEDó SAPIņA, PERE Māster 5 masc 9 INDEPENDENT 01:15:35 01:15:35 03:08
215 227 GARCíA SEBASTIáN, BáRBARA Māster 1 fem 8 INDEPENDENT 01:15:39 01:15:39 03:09
216 28 VILA ANGEL, JOSé Māster 5 masc 10 TRIVOLTORS 01:15:47 01:15:47 03:09
217 18 MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Māster 3 masc 44 INDEPENDENT 01:16:24 01:16:24 03:11
218 248 NAVARRO, GREGORIO Māster 3 masc 45 INDEPENDENT 01:17:40 01:17:40 03:14
219 30 MUņOZ ALCARAZ, PATRICIA Māster 2 fem 12 INDEPENDENT 01:17:42 01:17:42 03:14
220 71 VIVES HIDALGO, MAGDALENA Māster 4 fem 5 C.N. SAMARUC ALMUSSAFES 01:19:26 01:19:26 03:18
221 43 COMES, ANA Māster 4 fem 6 C.A. CORRELIANA 01:20:14 01:20:14 03:20
222 225 MENEU ESTELLES, JUANJO Māster 2 masc 57 INDEPENDENT 01:21:17 01:21:17 03:23
223 174 FERNáNDEZ SOUTO, MAR Absolut fem 7 INDEPENDENT 01:21:47 01:21:47 03:24
224 175 FERNáNDEZ UZAL, JOSé LUIS Māster 5 masc 11 INDEPENDENT 01:21:48 01:21:48 03:24
225 189 GOMEZ AVILES, ANTONIO Māster 4 masc 21 INDEPENDENT 01:23:25 01:23:25 03:28
DESC 216 BAS, DIEGO Māster 2 masc 0 BCNMAD TRIATLóN 00:56:10 00:56:10 02:20
DESC 232 PARRA MAHUGO, CHEMA Māster 2 masc 0 SPORT AUTODISA 00:59:56 00:59:56 02:29
DESC 38 ALANZOR MUIŅOZ, CELIA Māster 4 fem 0 INDEPENDENT 01:25:49 01:25:49 03:34