Clasificaciones I Volta a Peu Alfarrasí


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 211 PERALES MONTESINOS, ESTEBAN Sèniors Masc 1 INDEPENDIENT 00:29:23 00:29:23 3:28
2 192 SEGUI LAMIRANT, MARC ANTONI Veterans B Masc 1 C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:29:50 00:29:50 3:31
3 204 TOMàS DE ROSELLó, SERGI Sèniors Masc 2 C.E. EL MINUTER.ES 00:29:55 00:29:54 3:31
4 42 NúñEZ RODRíGUEZ , FRANCISCO JAVIER Veterans B Masc 2 C.A RUNNING CATARROJA 00:29:58 00:29:59 3:32
5 257 FELIP ROIG, DAVID Veterans A Masc 1 A.D. MAESTRAZGO 00:30:29 00:30:29 3:35
6 246 LAGHOUB, ATMANE Veterans B Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:30:42 00:30:41 3:37
7 173 SOLER LAMIRANT, IVAN Sèniors Masc 3 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÈ 00:30:45 00:30:45 3:37
8 270 VILA GUTIERREZ, RAUL Veterans A Masc 2 GUADASUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:30:57 00:30:57 3:39
9 157 ANTOLI VIDAL, DAVID Veterans A Masc 3 C.A. XATIVA 00:31:20 00:31:21 3:41
10 265 HERRERO IBAÑEZ, JOSE SANTIAGO Sèniors Masc 4 TRIATLO CARCAIXENT 00:31:34 00:31:35 3:43
11 2 ALBORS TORRO, ANGEL Sèniors Masc 5 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:31:45 00:31:45 3:44
12 228 VALLS BALLESTER, VICTOR Veterans B Masc 4 C.A.X 00:31:55 00:31:56 3:45
13 1 ALBORS TORRO, XIMO Sèniors Masc 6 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:31:58 00:31:58 3:46
14 283 CUESTA BELDA, JOSE Veterans B Masc 5 GUADASUAR MASKOKOTAS 00:32:10 00:32:10 3:47
15 50 MUñOZ HINOJO, JAVIER Veterans B Masc 6 SERRANO CLUB ATLETISMO 00:32:22 00:32:21 3:48
16 161 FERRI DURA, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans A Masc 4 CORREGATELL-CARRICOLA 00:32:24 00:32:24 3:49
17 271 SANCHIS CAMPOS, VICTOR Sèniors Masc 7 RUNMAEN 00:32:27 00:32:28 3:49
18 259 ARTIGAU HILARIO, RICARDO Sèniors Masc 8 C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLè. 00:32:31 00:32:32 3:50
19 273 BENAVENT HINRICHS, JOSE Sèniors Masc 9 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:32:42 00:32:41 3:51
20 53 BORRAS CASANOVA, ROBERTO Veterans A Masc 5 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:32:41 00:32:44 3:51
21 216 MOLINA MARTIN, JESúS Sèniors Masc 10 VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:32:47 00:32:48 3:52
22 158 ARGENTE ONRUBIA, JOAQUIN Sèniors Masc 11 CAMALLARGA 00:32:47 00:32:49 3:52
23 124 TUDELA TARRAZONA, JESUS Sèniors Masc 12 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:32:46 00:32:50 3:52
24 78 MOMPó VIDAL, JOSE MANUEL Veterans B Masc 7 C.A. L'OLLERíA 00:32:53 00:32:54 3:52
25 9 VIDAL MARTíNEZ, FERMíN Sèniors Masc 13 CLUB ATLETISME KILóMETRO 42 00:32:55 00:32:55 3:52
26 116 SANZ MARTINEZ, MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 14 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:32:58 00:33:01 3:53
27 143 ALFONSO MOLTO, DAVID Sèniors Masc 15 C.A. ONTINYENT 00:33:03 00:33:02 3:53
28 284 SANZ JUAN, IVAN Sèniors Masc 16 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:33:01 00:33:05 3:54
29 85 SANCHIS SEMPERE, VICENT Sèniors Masc 17 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:33:07 00:33:10 3:54
30 177 SEGRELLES QUILIS, JESÚS Veterans A Masc 6 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:33:10 00:33:11 3:54
31 100 SANTACATALINA TORMO, MARIO Veterans A Masc 7 C.A. MONTAVERNER 00:33:12 00:33:14 3:55
32 51 BALLESTER, JOAQUI Sèniors Masc 18 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:15 00:33:17 3:55
33 113 FERRERO SEMPERE, QUIQUE Sèniors Masc 19 TEAM JUMARSOL 00:33:27 00:33:28 3:56
34 278 CABANES DESCALS, DAVID Sèniors Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:33:30 00:33:32 3:57
35 95 SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, JORGE Veterans A Masc 8 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:33:33 00:33:35 3:57
36 268 ALEXANDER , MICHAEL Promesa Masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:33:47 00:33:46 3:58
37 294 COLOMER GARRIDO, FELIPE Veterans A Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:33:48 00:33:50 3:59
38 101 GALLEGO MAYOR, MARCELO Veterans A Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:33:51 00:33:55 3:59
39 205 MARRAHí GARCIA, SALVA Sèniors Masc 21 C.E. EL MINUTER.ES 00:33:57 00:34:02 4:00
40 280 CHILET MUñOZ, VICENTE Veterans A Masc 11 METALZI-ALZIRA 00:34:01 00:34:02 4:00
41 18 OLIVA LEAL, SANTI Sèniors Masc 22 CLUB DEPORTIVO ALFARRASI 00:34:00 00:34:02 4:00
42 287 BARBER DOMENECH, ENRIQUE Veterans B Masc 8 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:34:09 00:34:12 4:01
43 274 YANGUAS BRULL, JAVIER Veterans C Masc 1 VALENCIA TERRA I MAR 00:34:17 00:34:18 4:02
44 128 RAMIREZ , JULIAN Sèniors Masc 23 C.A. XÀTIVA 00:34:29 00:34:31 4:04
45 262 ESPI ESTEBAN, JOSE Veterans C Masc 2 C.A.AGULLENT 00:34:45 00:34:47 4:06
46 175 ALBERO I SIMO, MIQUEL Veterans B Masc 9 ATLETISME ATZENETA 00:34:53 00:34:58 4:07
47 102 BARBERá BRU, FRAN Sèniors Masc 24 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:34:55 00:34:59 4:07
48 103 UBEDA CALATAYUD, JOSE Veterans A Masc 12 C.A. LA COSTERA 00:34:55 00:34:59 4:07
49 36 GANDIA VIDAL, JOSE Sèniors Masc 25 C.A. CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER-KM42 00:35:00 00:35:02 4:07
50 197 CASTELLO LLADOSA, JOSE ANTONIO Veterans B Masc 10 C.A. CIUTAT D ALBAIDA 00:34:58 00:35:04 4:08
51 208 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO Veterans A Masc 13 CARNICERIA VTE. BERENGUER 00:35:06 00:35:08 4:08
52 114 BROTONS VALOR, RAFA Veterans A Masc 14 DULCE BEBE ONTINYENT 00:35:06 00:35:08 4:08
53 148 PERELLO CLIMENT, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc 26 LOCOSXCORRER 00:35:13 00:35:16 4:09
54 290 SEBASTIA ORDIÑANA, FRANCISCO Veterans B Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:35:19 00:35:21 4:10
55 135 PLA PASTOR, JOSE VICENTE Veterans B Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:35:19 00:35:24 4:10
56 139 CANET BENAVENT, DAVID Sèniors Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:35:23 00:35:26 4:10
57 66 ALBIñANA FERRI, RAUL Veterans A Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:35:35 00:35:37 4:11
58 219 DESCALS VIDAL, JOSE Veterans B Masc 13 C.A. GENOVES 00:35:38 00:35:40 4:12
59 86 FORNET TORMO, VICTOR Veterans A Masc 16 C.A.SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:35 00:35:41 4:12
60 256 MARIN FAUS, ENRIQUE Veterans B Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:35:44 00:35:47 4:13
61 277 ROLDAN CARBALLO, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans B Masc 15 INDEPENDENT 00:36:00 00:35:59 4:14
62 104 MARTI PONS, JOSE Sèniors Masc 28 EL MINUTER.ES 00:36:16 00:36:16 4:16
63 45 FERRERO SANCHIS, JAIRO Sèniors Masc 29 C.ATL. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:36:14 00:36:19 4:16
64 282 DONAT DONAT, RAMóN Veterans A Masc 17 LA PONIA 00:36:11 00:36:23 4:17
65 147 TUDELA TARRAZONA, VICENTE Veterans A Masc 18 TORTUGES COIXES 00:36:23 00:36:29 4:18
66 137 BLASCO FAYOS, TONI Veterans A Masc 19 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:36:23 00:36:29 4:18
67 46 FERRERO ALCARAZ, BLAS Veterans C Masc 3 C.ATL. VILA DE BOCAIRENT 00:36:28 00:36:33 4:18
68 210 PERIS PERALES, PABLO Sèniors Masc 30 C A CAMALLARGA-VALLADA 00:36:45 00:36:55 4:21
69 44 CUQUERELLA BIXQUERT, CéSAR Sèniors Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:36:52 00:36:59 4:21
70 186 MARTINEZ OLMO, JUANJO Sèniors Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:36:57 00:37:00 4:21
71 178 GARCIA NAVARRO, PACO Veterans B Masc 16 C.A AJOS XATIVA 00:37:09 00:37:12 4:23
72 285 GARCIA GARCIA, RICARDO Sèniors Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:37:12 00:37:15 4:23
73 234 VIDAL TORRó, RAFA Sèniors Masc 34 CAX 00:37:16 00:37:17 4:23
74 295 CASTELL GONZALVEZ, RAFAEL Sèniors Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:37:08 00:37:18 4:23
75 226 GOMAR FRANCES, JUAN Veterans C Masc 4 CENTCAMES 00:37:16 00:37:19 4:23
76 258 MARTINEZ GARCIA, SANTI Veterans A Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:37:24 00:37:27 4:24
77 302 LLUCH MARI, ALBERTO Sèniors Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:37:32 00:37:36 4:25
78 189 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Veterans A Masc 21 LOCOSXCORRER 00:37:33 00:37:37 4:26
79 300 PAYA PEREZ, BASILIO Veterans B Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:37:34 00:37:42 4:26
80 162 SANCHIS GALIANA, TONO Veterans B Masc 18 TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT 00:37:44 00:37:47 4:27
81 292 GARRIDO ANTOLI, FERRAN Sèniors Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:37:49 00:37:56 4:28
82 99 SANZ JUAN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterans A Masc 22 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:37:52 00:37:57 4:28
83 236 UBEDA LLORENS, RAFA Sèniors Masc 38 ALFARRASI 00:37:50 00:38:02 4:28
84 6 ALBORS TORRO, JAVI Veterans A Masc 23 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:38:04 00:38:06 4:29
85 110 MATEU PASTOR, VICENTE Veterans C Masc 5 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:38:02 00:38:07 4:29
86 117 OVIEDO ALBIñANA , RAFAEL Sèniors Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:38:01 00:38:07 4:29
87 252 MARTÍNEZ RAMOS, RAMÓN Sèniors Masc 40 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:38:02 00:38:10 4:29
88 98 CHAFER ESTORNELL, RAFA Veterans A Masc 24 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:38:09 00:38:13 4:30
89 229 SALA MARíN, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Veterans B Masc 19 DA CLENCHIS 00:38:09 00:38:14 4:30
90 149 BENAVENT MAHIQUES, VICENTE MIGUEL Veterans A Masc 25 LOCOSXCORRER 00:38:12 00:38:16 4:30
91 126 BORDERIA MORANT, ISIDRO Sèniors Masc 41 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:38:10 00:38:16 4:30
92 195 PASTOR SORIANO, MANUEL Veterans B Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:38:14 00:38:20 4:31
93 30 DOñATE EGIDO, PEDRO Veterans C Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:38:14 00:38:24 4:31
94 230 SORO DOMENECH, JORGE Sèniors Masc 42 KILOME3 XATIVA 00:38:22 00:38:27 4:31
95 118 BALLESTER SANCHIS, MARCOS Veterans C Masc 7 C.A ATZENETA D'ALBAIDA 00:38:24 00:38:29 4:32
96 75 MATEU SANZ, SALVA Sèniors Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:38:24 00:38:31 4:32
97 288 ORTS ROVIRA, JESUS Veterans B Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:38:29 00:38:34 4:32
98 225 DEVESA SUCH, VICENTE JACINTO Veterans C Masc 8 CLUB ATLETISMO EL FARO DE ALFAZ DEL 00:38:36 00:38:38 4:33
99 235 CALATAYUD BENAVENT, AURELIO Sèniors Masc 44 ALFARRASI 00:38:27 00:38:39 4:33
100 222 VERCHER CHAFER, ELIES Veterans A Masc 26 A.A. LLOSA DE RANES 00:38:33 00:38:39 4:33
101 132 SANTIAGO CALATAYUD, JORDI Veterans B Masc 22 C.A. BELGIDA 00:38:40 00:38:43 4:33
102 121 CUENCA ESTEVE, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 45 COLLONUTS TEAM 00:38:37 00:38:44 4:33
103 142 PERIS SANCHIS, ADOLFO Veterans C Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLARGA-VALLADA 00:38:43 00:38:53 4:34
104 193 VIDAL PONS, ESTEFAN Veterans C Masc 10 CAX 00:38:50 00:38:53 4:35
105 52 EGIDO MATEU, PEDRO Veterans B Masc 23 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:38:49 00:38:58 4:35
106 33 ARANDA MATEU, PABLO Sèniors Masc 46 COLLONUTS TEAM 00:38:52 00:38:59 4:35
107 16 UBEDA MARTI, ALFREDO Veterans A Masc 27 UBEVI TEXTIL S.L 00:38:54 00:39:01 4:35
108 223 VICEDO ESCRIVà, EUSEBIO Veterans C Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:38:57 00:39:04 4:36
109 62 SOLER SANCHIS, ISIDRO Veterans B Masc 24 ATLETISME ATZENETA 00:39:03 00:39:08 4:36
110 88 SANTACATALINA CLIMENT, JUAN Veterans B Masc 25 C.A. CENTCAMES 00:39:09 00:39:12 4:37
111 304 QUILIS LLORENÇ, JUAN JESUS Sèniors Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:39:09 00:39:16 4:37
112 251 CALABUIG BENEYTO, VICENTE Veterans B Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:39:14 00:39:26 4:38
113 7 SAMPIO SANZ, ALEJANDRO Sèniors Masc 48 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:39:27 00:39:28 4:39
114 24 SANCHIS ESTEVE, ADRIAN Sèniors Masc 49 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:39:27 00:39:28 4:39
115 160 MIRET MARI, JUAN JOSE Veterans A Masc 28 TEAM JUMARSOL 00:39:27 00:39:35 4:39
116 27 ANAYA MOYA, HECTOR Sèniors Masc 50 CLUB TRIATLÓ ONTINYENT 00:39:33 00:39:35 4:40
117 31 SANCHO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO Sèniors Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:39:33 00:39:36 4:40
118 144 SANZ EGIDO, IVAN Veterans A Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:39:34 00:39:44 4:41
119 22 MAURELL VIDAL, JOSE LUIS Veterans A Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:39:41 00:39:52 4:41
120 83 QUISPE GUERRERO, RICHARD Veterans A Masc 31 C.A. ONTINYENT 00:39:44 00:39:57 4:42
121 82 BENAVENT LLORET , ARMANDO Veterans A Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:39:51 00:39:58 4:42
122 70 ESPARZA MOSCARDO, RAFA Veterans B Masc 27 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:40:03 00:40:07 4:43
123 43 CATALA LLORENS, JOSE MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 52 CENTCAMES 00:40:15 00:40:20 4:45
124 243 BELLVER ARANDA, ANDRES Sèniors Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:40:09 00:40:20 4:45
125 15 VIDAL CUQUERELLA, GENE Veterans B Fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:40:22 00:40:26 4:45
126 125 MICO GRAU, JUAN JOSE Veterans B Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:40:20 00:40:29 4:46
127 206 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEO Veterans C Masc 12 PAPELO 00:40:23 00:40:29 4:46
128 134 FERRER SANCHO, JOANJO Veterans A Masc 33 C.A. AVAPACE CORRE 00:40:39 00:40:45 4:48
129 267 RUIZ FELIPE, MANUEL Veterans C Masc 13 C.A.ONTINYENT 00:40:48 00:40:51 4:48
130 105 VILLANUEVA , HILARI Veterans B Masc 29 C.A. LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:40:54 00:41:00 4:49
131 293 RICO UBEDA, JOSE MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:40:54 00:41:00 4:49
132 153 LLACER ALVENTOSA, VICENTE SALVADOR Sèniors Masc 55 COLLONUTS TEAM 00:40:53 00:41:01 4:50
133 58 MICO OVIEDO, MIGUEL Veterans C Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:41:00 00:41:03 4:50
134 133 GUERRERO ASES, JUAN PABLO Veterans A Masc 34 NOISE RUNNING TEAM 00:41:24 00:41:33 4:53
135 131 SISTERNES SOLER, VICENT Veterans A Masc 35 NOISE RUNNING TEAM 00:41:24 00:41:34 4:53
136 176 NADAL AGUILAR, EMY Veterans A Fem 1 C.A AJOS XATIVA 00:41:35 00:41:37 4:54
137 224 MURCIA SOLER, SANDRA Sèniors Fem 1 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLÉ 00:41:34 00:41:39 4:54
138 276 BELDA NAVARRO, RAFA Sèniors Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:41:33 00:41:40 4:54
139 49 FERRER I SANMATEU, ROMà Veterans B Masc 30 LA PELUSA DEL MELIC 00:41:41 00:41:51 4:55
140 217 MARAVALL MARTíNEZ, JUAN CARLOS Sèniors Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:41:40 00:41:51 4:56
141 61 VICENT FENOLLAR, JOSE Veterans B Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:41:54 00:42:03 4:57
142 81 DELGADO DELGADO, FRANCISCO Veterans A Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:42:01 00:42:03 4:57
143 159 UBERT ARGENT, VANESSA Veterans A Fem 2 CAMALLARGA 00:41:55 00:42:06 4:57
144 155 TOMAS PAVIA, JOSE MANUEL Veterans B Masc 32 HABITALE 00:41:56 00:42:07 4:57
145 279 FERRER BALDRES, SERGIO Sèniors Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:42:09 00:42:12 4:58
146 174 VIDAL NADAL, JOSE RAMON Veterans A Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:42:00 00:42:13 4:58
147 242 GANDIA JIMENEZ, EVA MARIA Veterans B Fem 2 TRIATLO ONTINYENT 00:42:20 00:42:22 4:59
148 248 SANCHEZ MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Veterans A Masc 38 OLLERIA 00:42:14 00:42:23 4:59
149 91 ALBINYANA VIDAL, VICENT Veterans B Masc 33 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:42:15 00:42:23 4:59
150 255 MICO, MIGUEL Veterans C Masc 15 TRIATLO ONTINYENTL 00:42:26 00:42:27 4:00
151 171 MOLLÀ LUNA, VICENT Veterans A Masc 39 C.A. BÈLGIDA 00:42:20 00:42:29 4:00
152 106 PEREZ CARDONA, VICENTE Veterans A Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:26 00:42:33 5:00
153 35 RAMIREZ SEMPERE, XARLY Veterans A Masc 41 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:42:26 00:42:34 5:00
154 25 LINARES NAVARRO, MARIO Sèniors Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:26 00:42:39 5:01
155 254 ORDIñANA PALMER, SANTI Veterans A Masc 42 LA GERRERIA RUNNING 00:42:41 00:42:55 5:03
156 240 RUFAT ESTRUCH, JUAN CARLOS Veterans A Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:42:41 00:42:55 5:03
157 20 ALBIÑANA TORRGROSA, ROSENDO Sèniors Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:42:40 00:42:57 5:03
158 164 CANET BENAVENT, AMELIA Veterans A Fem 3 INDEPENDENT 00:42:52 00:42:58 5:03
159 172 MOSCARDó BORJA, ANDRéS Veterans A Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:42:48 00:43:01 5:04
160 129 MOLTO CABAñERO, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 61 C.A. BELGIDA 00:42:54 00:43:03 5:04
161 180 BENEYTO CINTAS, VICENTE Veterans A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:42:57 00:43:10 5:05
162 181 CONTRERAS FERRI, JORGE Veterans A Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:42:57 00:43:10 5:05
163 209 ALVENTOSA, JOSEPMARIA Veterans C Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:43:01 00:43:17 5:06
164 152 CÓCERA MARTOS, JAVI Veterans A Masc 47 C.A. BELGIDA 00:43:16 00:43:24 5:06
165 220 SANCHO CATALAN, JUANI Veterans B Fem 3 C.A. GENOVES 00:43:31 00:43:34 5:08
166 239 ABRIL SANCHO, DESA Sèniors Fem 2 C.A. GENOVéS 00:43:31 00:43:35 5:08
167 107 RAMIREZ LOPEZ, ANTOINE Veterans C Masc 17 PEGASOBAR 00:43:36 00:43:42 5:09
168 54 BENITO GARCIA, VANESSA Sèniors Fem 3 CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 00:43:41 00:43:46 5:09
169 187 VIDAL MICó, ALEXANDRE Veterans A Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:43:33 00:43:47 5:09
170 55 CASANOVA FERRI, DAMIAN Veterans A Masc 49 CLUB ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 00:43:42 00:43:47 5:09
171 201 MOMPO SARRIO, MARIA Sèniors Fem 4 OLLERIA 00:43:43 00:43:56 5:10
172 202 FITA, AGUSTI Veterans A Masc 50 OLLERIA 00:43:43 00:43:56 5:10
173 200 MARTI, LUIS Sèniors Masc 62 OLLERIA 00:43:43 00:43:56 5:10
174 127 PALAU VIDAL, JAUME Veterans B Masc 34 LIKESPORT 00:43:46 00:43:58 5:10
175 57 VIDAL ARNEDO, MOISéS Veterans A Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:43:44 00:43:58 5:10
176 231 CASTELLÀ SEGUÍ, VICENT Sèniors Masc 63 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:43:48 00:44:02 5:11
177 92 LLARIO CUQUERELLA, INES Sèniors Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:43:49 00:44:05 5:11
178 207 MARZAL LLINARES, ROBERTO Sèniors Masc 64 CORREDORS DEL BENICADELL 00:44:09 00:44:18 5:13
179 196 ÚBEDA CUQUERELLA, ALICIA Promesa Fem 1 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:44:13 00:44:19 5:13
180 69 TORRES LOZANO, LUIS Veterans C Masc 18 TORTUGUES COIXES 00:44:13 00:44:20 5:13
181 198 GONZáLEZ CAMARENA, RAFAEL Sèniors Masc 65 CLUB ATLETISME CANALS 00:44:22 00:44:24 5:13
182 247 SANCHEZ ALBIÑANA, JOAN Promesa Masc 2 OLLERIA 00:44:18 00:44:27 5:14
183 185 VIDAL MIñANA, ANNA Sèniors Fem 6 C.A L'OLLERIA 00:44:22 00:44:30 5:14
184 94 VIDAL CERDA , MARICARMEN Veterans A Fem 5 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:44:25 00:44:34 5:15
185 122 CALATAYUD MORRIO, GABRIEL Veterans C Masc 19 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:44:24 00:44:34 5:15
186 253 LLUCH CUENCA, NEUS Sèniors Fem 7 C.E. LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:44:29 00:44:37 5:15
187 298 DONAT MICO, ESTEFANIA Sèniors Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:44:38 00:44:48 5:16
188 299 BERENGUER FERNANDEZ, IGNACIO Sèniors Masc 66 INDEPENDENT 00:44:39 00:44:49 5:16
189 65 UREÑA SOLER, JUANJO Veterans C Masc 20 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:44:54 00:45:08 5:19
190 28 ALIN GAZDAC, GEORGE Sèniors Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:45:30 00:45:40 5:22
191 120 GAYA RODRIGUEZ , MARíA JOSE Veterans C Fem 1 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:45:37 00:45:42 5:23
192 156 MATEU GARCIA, DEMELZA Veterans A Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:45:39 00:45:43 5:23
193 11 SANCHIS SANZ, CARMEN Sèniors Fem 9 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:45:39 00:45:53 5:24
194 12 UBEDA MARTI, CARLOS Sèniors Masc 68 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:45:39 00:45:54 5:24
195 214 ALBIÑANA SARRION, VICENTE JUAN Veterans B Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:45:43 00:46:00 5:25
196 8 BATALLER CALVO, GABRIEL Veterans A Masc 51 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:45:55 00:46:08 5:26
197 115 ISANDE JORQUES, RAUL Sèniors Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:56 00:46:08 5:26
198 21 BELDA PÉREZ, LORETO Veterans A Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:46:17 00:46:23 5:27
199 233 MARTí LORENZO, JORGE Sèniors Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:46:14 00:46:26 5:28
200 227 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Veterans C Masc 21 LA MALLà TOT PULMó 00:46:18 00:46:30 5:28
201 138 SANZ GANDIA, Mª JOSé Veterans A Fem 8 TIRA TU DAVANT 00:46:28 00:46:33 5:29
202 14 VIDAL MARTI, GUILLEM Sèniors Masc 71 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:46:40 00:46:46 5:30
203 13 UREñA GISBERT, RAQUEL Sèniors Fem 10 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:46:40 00:46:46 5:30
204 17 FERRER CALVO, SALVADOR Veterans A Masc 52 TEAM JUMARSOL 00:46:40 00:46:50 5:31
205 291 BENAVENT VALLEJO, MIREIA Sèniors Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:46:48 00:47:03 5:32
206 163 ESPí BATALLER, RAFAEL Veterans C Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:46:48 00:47:04 5:32
207 123 SOLVES FRIGOLS, BERNAT Veterans C Masc 23 AJOS XATIVA 00:47:08 00:47:19 5:34
208 260 CHAFER ESPI, JOAN HIGINI Veterans C Masc 24 C.A. AGULLENT 00:47:15 00:47:33 5:36
209 241 PORTA ROIG, STEFANO Sèniors Masc 72 GRUP DE RECREACIO ESPORTIVA SERRA D 00:47:22 00:47:41 5:37
210 289 HERRERO NAVARRO, VICENTE Veterans A Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:47:21 00:47:41 5:37
211 77 MICO NAVARRO, FRANCISCO Veterans A Masc 54 C.A. AGULLENT 00:47:24 00:47:42 5:37
212 111 TRALJIC, ISMET Veterans C Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:33 00:47:42 5:37
213 218 MOLINA MARTINEZ , MARIA PILAR Sèniors Fem 12 CLUB DE ATLETISME DE XATIVA 00:47:31 00:47:43 5:37
214 141 PLATA ESCOBAR, ANTONIO FRANCISCO Veterans B Masc 36 C.D. BIKILA GRANADA 00:47:34 00:47:43 5:37
215 112 DOMINGUEZ LOPEZ, JUANJO Veterans B Masc 37 AGULLENT 00:47:26 00:47:44 5:37
216 297 GARRIDO COLOMER, DANI Veterans B Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:47:49 00:48:00 5:39
217 296 MOLLA COLOMER, LAURA Veterans A Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:47:49 00:48:00 5:39
218 272 UBEDA, TONI Veterans A Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:47:45 00:48:01 5:39
219 140 MARGARIT BENAVENT, MARIA NEUS Sèniors Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:47:55 00:48:05 5:39
220 60 VICENT FENOLLAR, OLGA Veterans A Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:47:58 00:48:07 5:40
221 56 BOLUDA BELDA, JOSE FRANCISCO Sèniors Masc 73 INDEPENDENT 00:48:04 00:48:07 5:40
222 59 SOLER SANZ, VICENTE Veterans B Masc 39 C.A. AGULLENT 00:48:02 00:48:11 5:40
223 130 REIG DONAT, RAFAEL Sèniors Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:48:00 00:48:15 5:41
224 232 GARCIA MONCHO, DOMINGO Veterans C Masc 26 C.A EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:48:14 00:48:21 5:41
225 286 VIDAL FONTIVEROS, PABLO Sèniors Masc 75 SONS OF RUNNING 00:48:13 00:48:24 5:42
226 183 MICO GARCIA, JUAN MANUEL Veterans B Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:48:11 00:48:24 5:42
227 261 MOYA IBAÑEZ, JOSE Sèniors Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:48:16 00:48:28 5:42
228 145 BORRAS GRAU, JOAQUIN Veterans C Masc 27 C.A. L'OLLERIA 00:48:26 00:48:34 5:43
229 184 PéREZ PENADéS, MARTA Sèniors Fem 14 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:48:22 00:48:36 5:43
230 166 CATALA SANCHIS, LAURA Veterans B Fem 4 C.A. XATIVA 00:48:25 00:48:36 5:43
231 168 MICO HUERTA, PACO Veterans A Masc 56 GRUPO PLATON 00:48:22 00:48:36 5:43
232 169 CERDA MARTINEZ, SANTI Veterans A Masc 57 GRUPO PLATON 00:48:24 00:48:37 5:43
233 190 NAVALON FRANCES, INMA Veterans A Fem 11 C.E LA VESPA DE NOVETLE 00:48:34 00:48:38 5:43
234 275 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Veterans A Masc 58 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:32 00:48:43 5:44
235 64 ARAGO TORMO, ISMAEL Veterans A Masc 59 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:48:37 00:48:47 5:44
236 3 MARTI CALVO, ARMAND Veterans B Masc 41 LA PELUSA DEL MELIC 00:48:37 00:48:47 5:44
237 264 SEMPERE SANTOS, TAMARA Sèniors Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:48:34 00:48:49 5:45
238 151 TOMAS BOIX, PACO Veterans C Masc 28 C.A. BELGIDA 00:48:49 00:48:57 5:46
239 5 MARTI ALMENDROS, SALVA Sèniors Masc 77 ALFARRASI 00:48:48 00:49:03 5:46
240 19 ESPI RAMIREZ, OSCAR Sèniors Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:48:47 00:49:03 5:46
241 188 MARTí GABALDON, JUAN CARLOS Veterans A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:49:01 00:49:17 5:48
242 34 ESTEVE ALBIÑANA, MARIA ANGELES Sèniors Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:49:19 00:49:36 5:50
243 67 GIMENEZ MIGUEL, JOSE LUIS Veterans B Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:49:49 00:50:02 5:53
244 26 CASANOVA VIDAL, JORDI Sèniors Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:50:00 00:50:12 5:54
245 89 CONEJERO MARTíNEZ, JOSE MANUEL Sèniors Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:50:00 00:50:15 5:55
246 146 BELDA VICENT, ALBA Sèniors Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:50:29 00:50:34 5:57
247 96 TORMO VAñó, LAURA Sèniors Fem 18 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:50:36 00:50:50 5:59
248 97 TORMO FERRI, JAVIER Veterans C Masc 29 C.A. CIUTAT D'ALBAIDA 00:50:38 00:50:52 5:59
249 281 SANTOS GARéS, PILAR Sèniors Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:51:12 00:51:23 6:03
250 213 GONZÁLEZ SUCH, MARÍA JESÚS Veterans B Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:51:12 00:51:29 6:03
251 212 MARTÍNEZ CANO, JOSÉ MANUEL Veterans A Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:51:12 00:51:29 6:03
252 245 CORDOBA MARTI, LAURA Sèniors Fem 20 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:51:22 00:51:37 6:04
253 263 MOYA ORTIZ, PEDRO Veterans C Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:23 00:51:37 6:04
254 244 CHAFER MUÑOZ, ALEJANDRO Sèniors Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:51:21 00:51:37 6:04
255 29 GARCIA ZAMIT, ISABEL Veterans A Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:51:32 00:51:46 6:05
256 136 ALBALADEJO SOBOLEWSKI, ELENA ISABEL Sèniors Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:51:45 00:51:50 6:06
257 266 MARTI ALBIñANA, ROBERTO Veterans A Masc 62 CLUB DEPORTIU ALFARRASI 00:51:37 00:51:56 6:07
258 199 MARCH ROSELL, JOSE MANUEL Veterans A Masc 63 XIO DE LLUTXENT 00:51:56 00:52:04 6:08
259 250 JORNET SORIANO, DOLORES Veterans A Fem 13 INDEPENDENT 00:52:08 00:52:16 6:09
260 79 ALBIÑANA SARRION, ROSANA Veterans A Fem 14 INDEPENDENT 00:52:00 00:52:16 6:09
261 23 FERRER CONSTANT, MANUEL Promesa Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:52:17 00:52:17 6:09
262 215 ALBIÑANA COTS, DAVID Promesa Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:52:17 00:52:17 6:09
263 170 ALBIñANA ARACIL, DAVID Sèniors Masc 82 GRUPO PLATON 00:52:21 00:52:35 6:11
264 76 ARACIL SANCHEZ, MARIA JOSE Veterans A Fem 15 ONSEN RUNNERS ALCOI 00:52:24 00:52:39 6:12
265 68 NAVAS FERRERO, CRISTINA Veterans A Fem 16 ATLETISME MONTAVERNER 00:52:34 00:52:39 6:12
266 80 SANTONJA INSA, GEMMA Veterans A Fem 17 VOLEM DESNIVELL 00:52:36 00:52:42 6:12
267 305 ALBERT GARCIA, JOSE FERRAN Veterans B Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:52:31 00:52:44 6:12
268 150 PARDO GANDIA, MARIA DEL CARMEN Veterans B Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:52:40 00:52:55 6:14
269 48 ALBUIXECH PERALES, LOURDES Veterans A Fem 18 LA PELUSA 00:52:46 00:52:56 6:14
270 167 MIGUEL BENAVENT, ANDREA Promesa Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:52:50 00:52:56 6:14
271 47 CATALA DE BURGOS, GONZALO Veterans B Masc 44 ZORRRRRR2 00:52:47 00:52:57 6:14
272 191 CABANES ORDIÑANA, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc 83 C.A.GENOVES 00:53:24 00:53:40 6:19
273 194 MOSCARDÓ HERNANDEZ, ELISA Sèniors Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 00:53:24 00:53:40 6:19
274 93 SANCHEZ AMADOR, PILAR Sèniors Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:53:58 00:54:14 6:23
275 165 MOLINA MARTIN, EMILIO JOSE Veterans A Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:55:07 00:55:17 6:30
276 71 SAMPÍO PONS, ISABEL Veterans B Fem 7 INDEPENDENT 00:55:17 00:55:25 6:31
277 37 ESPI PASTOR, ENRIQUE Veterans B Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:55:27 00:55:43 6:33
278 38 NAPOLITANO, SONIA Veterans C Fem 2 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:56:18 00:56:26 6:38
279 39 CABALLER ALABADI, JOSE Veterans C Masc 31 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:56:17 00:56:26 6:38
280 154 ROCA SANCHIS, FCO MANUEL Veterans B Masc 46 HABITALE 00:57:10 00:57:22 6:45
281 73 BELDA SOLER, SERGIO Sèniors Masc 84 BUSCANT MUNTANYA 00:57:58 00:58:06 6:50
282 74 AMAT MADRAMANY, NEUS Sèniors Fem 24 BUSCANT MUNTANYA 00:57:58 00:58:06 6:50
283 4 MAURELL BENEYTO, JOSE LUIS Veterans C Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:57:55 00:58:06 6:50
284 301 MOLINA DONAT, JOSE Veterans C Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:59:53 01:00:05 7:04
285 40 POLICARPO JUAN, NEUS Sèniors Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 01:00:51 01:01:06 7:11
286 41 ALVAREZ ESTEVEZ, ROBERTO JOAQUíN Veterans B Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 01:00:49 01:01:06 7:11