Clasificaciones X San Silvestre Solidaria UPV


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 375 VARONA RENUNCIO, DIEGO Categoría A masc 1 00:10:05 00:10:06 3:15
2 198 LOPEZ TERUEL, DAVID Categoría A masc 2 00:10:12 00:10:13 3:18
3 245 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID Categoría A masc 3 00:10:18 00:10:18 3:19
4 219 MARTÍNEZ ROMERO, ÁLVARO Categoría B masc 1 00:10:33 00:10:34 3:24
5 1 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO Categoría B masc 2 00:10:39 00:10:39 3:26
6 443 DOMÉNECH MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO Categoría A masc 4 00:10:42 00:10:42 3:27
7 379 VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO Categoría A masc 5 00:10:43 00:10:44 3:27
8 314 REDONDO CABALLERO, FERNANDO JOSÉ Categoría B masc 3 00:10:48 00:10:48 3:29
9 109 DOMENE RUBIO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 6 00:10:48 00:10:49 3:29
10 617 MARTÍNEZ CRUZ, PABLO Categoría A masc 7 00:11:03 00:11:03 3:33
11 205 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY Categoría B masc 4 00:11:05 00:11:05 3:34
12 608 JIMÉNEZ CAMPFENS, JOSE NÉSTOR Categoría A masc 8 00:11:10 00:11:10 3:36
13 171 GUERRERO BARBERÁ, VICENT Categoría A masc 9 00:11:19 00:11:19 3:39
14 286 PÉREZ CORREA, PABLO Categoría A masc 10 00:11:22 00:11:23 3:40
15 189 KRISTÓF, BÁRSONY Categoría A masc 11 00:11:23 00:11:23 3:40
16 110 DOMÍNGUEZ ORTIZ, PABLO Categoría A masc 12 00:11:29 00:11:29 3:42
17 58 CALABUIG BARTUAL, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 13 00:11:37 00:11:39 3:45
18 238 MONLEÓN VECINA, JAVIER Categoría A masc 14 00:11:39 00:11:40 3:45
19 616 GARCÍA SUÁREZ, CARLOS Categoría B masc 5 00:11:40 00:11:41 3:46
20 575 JUAN PASTOR, NOELIA Categoría A fem 1 00:11:46 00:11:47 3:48
21 193 LLUCH CRESPO, JAVIER Categoría C masc 1 00:11:49 00:11:49 3:48
22 633 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JORGE Categoría B masc 6 00:11:48 00:11:49 3:49
23 87 COROBAN, RAUL IONUT Categoría A masc 15 00:11:53 00:11:55 3:50
24 27 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE Categoría B masc 7 00:11:56 00:11:58 3:51
25 102 DEVÍS GALLEGO, SERGIO Categoría B masc 8 00:12:00 00:12:00 3:52
26 507 TRULLAR ARIAS, JORGE Categoría B masc 9 00:11:59 00:12:00 3:52
27 69 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE Categoría B masc 10 00:12:01 00:12:01 3:52
28 489 PÉREZ RAMÍREZ, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 16 00:12:01 00:12:02 3:53
29 434 TARDÓN BALLESTEROS, VÍCTOR Categoría A masc 17 00:12:05 00:12:08 3:55
30 471 PASTOR ALCARAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL Categoría A masc 18 00:12:07 00:12:09 3:55
31 374 VALIENTE SANZ, RICARDO Categoría B masc 11 00:12:09 00:12:11 3:56
32 82 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR Categoría B masc 12 00:12:12 00:12:12 3:56
33 170 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU Categoría B masc 13 00:12:14 00:12:14 3:57
34 83 COLLADO PEREZ, MANUEL Categoría B masc 14 00:12:17 00:12:18 3:58
35 323 ROJAS BUZO, SERGIO Categoría A masc 19 00:12:17 00:12:18 3:58
36 104 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Categoría A fem 2 00:12:19 00:12:20 3:58
37 594 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA Categoría B fem 1 00:12:20 00:12:20 3:58
38 130 FELIPE PÉREZ, MARIO Categoría A masc 20 00:12:24 00:12:24 4:00
39 528 TOMÁS BORRÁS, CLARA Categoría A fem 3 00:12:34 00:12:35 4:03
40 209 MARTÍ ALBIÑANA, JOSÉ VICENTE Categoría C masc 2 00:12:35 00:12:36 4:03
41 527 MARTÍNEZ PALOMARES, ÁNGEL Categoría A masc 21 00:12:38 00:12:38 4:04
42 143 FERRI ALBERO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 22 00:12:38 00:12:39 4:04
43 194 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JULEN Categoría A masc 23 00:12:39 00:12:42 4:06
44 579 PEMÁN CAÑADAS, Mª CARMEN Categoría B fem 2 00:12:47 00:12:49 4:08
45 609 FUSTER PALOP, JAVIER Categoría A masc 24 00:12:46 00:12:49 4:08
46 287 PÉREZ MUÑOZ, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 25 00:12:47 00:12:56 4:10
47 174 HASSAN MOHAMED, HOUCINE Categoría B masc 15 00:12:54 00:12:56 4:10
48 210 MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ BOBADA, AL Categoría A masc 26 00:12:56 00:12:57 4:10
49 490 RUBIO SIGNES, DANIEL Categoría A masc 27 00:13:01 00:13:02 4:12
50 321 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE Categoría A masc 28 00:13:04 00:13:04 4:13
51 530 NAVARRO GARCIA, FERNANDO Categoría A masc 29 00:13:04 00:13:04 4:13
52 518 CORTÉS ORTIZ, WILLIAM GIOVANNI Categoría B masc 16 00:12:55 00:13:05 4:13
53 243 MORATAL AYMERICH, CARLOS Categoría A masc 30 00:13:01 00:13:05 4:13
54 235 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO Categoría B masc 17 00:13:00 00:13:06 4:13
55 456 SOLANES GALBIS, CARMEN Categoría A fem 4 00:13:03 00:13:06 4:13
56 155 GIL SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS Categoría C masc 3 00:13:05 00:13:07 4:13
57 531 RISUEÑO SÁNCHEZ, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 31 00:12:58 00:13:08 4:14
58 37 BELLON FERNANDEZ, RAUL Categoría A masc 32 00:13:02 00:13:08 4:14
59 13 ALEMANY BORDERA, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 33 00:13:09 00:13:11 4:15
60 362 SINISTERRA SOLIS, NELSON KEVIN Categoría A masc 34 00:13:16 00:13:16 4:17
61 573 ESCOLAR SAVAL, ELENA Categoría B fem 3 00:13:15 00:13:18 4:17
62 222 MARTINEZ RUIZ, MOISES Categoría A masc 35 00:13:21 00:13:25 4:19
63 75 CASTERA MOLADA, PAU Categoría B masc 18 00:13:28 00:13:29 4:21
64 416 SANMIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA Categoría A fem 5 00:13:28 00:13:29 4:21
65 621 QUAGGIOTTO, DAVIDE Categoría A masc 36 00:13:29 00:13:30 4:21
66 612 MARI HERGUIDO, JUAN IGNACIO Categoría A masc 37 00:13:20 00:13:31 4:21
67 247 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría B masc 19 00:13:27 00:13:34 4:22
68 140 GARCIA MONTALVA, ANA Categoría A fem 6 00:13:31 00:13:35 4:23
69 3 GARCIA GARCIA, MIGUEL Categoría C masc 4 00:13:31 00:13:35 4:23
70 226 MARTÍNEZ TURÉGANO, JAIME Categoría A masc 38 00:13:27 00:13:36 4:23
71 566 GARCIA FRANCH, MARTA Categoría A fem 7 00:13:36 00:13:37 4:23
72 55 VIÑALS BLASCO, ENRIC Categoría C masc 5 00:13:34 00:13:38 4:24
73 624 YAGÜE MAYANS, JAIME Categoría A masc 39 00:13:38 00:13:43 4:25
74 442 CUADROS ORÓN, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría B masc 20 00:13:43 00:13:45 4:26
75 30 AYALA MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría A masc 40 00:13:42 00:13:49 4:27
76 525 CASANOVA LOPEZ, XIMO Categoría A masc 41 00:13:48 00:13:49 4:27
77 334 RUIZ HUARACHI, SAMUEL ANTONIO Categoría A masc 42 00:13:48 00:13:49 4:27
78 532 CAROT BASTARD, MIREIA Categoría A fem 8 00:13:49 00:13:50 4:27
79 2 BLANCA GIMÉNEZ, VICENTE Categoría C masc 6 00:13:48 00:13:50 4:27
80 458 RUBIO RUIZ, CARLOS Categoría A masc 43 00:13:50 00:13:57 4:30
81 43 BERNABEU SOLER, ENRIQUE JORGE Categoría B masc 21 00:13:50 00:13:59 4:30
82 517 GORRIS CORTA, EDGAR Categoría A masc 44 00:13:58 00:13:59 4:30
83 501 CHAQUÉS HERRÁIZ, GUSTAVO Categoría A masc 45 00:13:55 00:14:04 4:32
84 277 PASCUAL MUGUERZA, JESUS UNAI Categoría A masc 46 00:13:51 00:14:04 4:32
85 179 HERRERO MORENO, JOSE-MANUEL Categoría C masc 7 00:13:59 00:14:06 4:33
86 85 COLOMA MIÑANA, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 47 00:14:08 00:14:09 4:34
87 389 VILANOVA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO Categoría B masc 22 00:14:02 00:14:11 4:34
88 544 LABARILE, ANTONELLA Categoría B fem 4 00:14:11 00:14:11 4:34
89 345 SÁNCHEZ GALARRETA, JAVIER MACKLINDER Categoría A masc 48 00:14:08 00:14:11 4:34
90 166 GRAMAZIO, PIETRO Categoría B masc 23 00:14:01 00:14:12 4:34
91 499 TÁRRAGA PRIETO, JOSÉ IGNACIO Categoría A masc 49 00:14:11 00:14:13 4:35
92 147 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER Categoría C masc 8 00:14:13 00:14:16 4:36
93 157 GOMEZ CHAVARRO, JAVIER ALFONSO Categoría A masc 50 00:14:17 00:14:17 4:36
94 203 LOUKILI HASSANI, EL MEHDI Categoría A masc 51 00:14:18 00:14:19 4:37
95 221 MARTÍNEZ RUBIO, JUAN MIGUEL Categoría C masc 9 00:14:17 00:14:20 4:37
96 89 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO Categoría B masc 24 00:14:13 00:14:21 4:37
97 365 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO Categoría B masc 25 00:14:20 00:14:22 4:38
98 568 RIBES, ANGELA Categoría A fem 9 00:14:12 00:14:23 4:38
99 526 CERVERA SEBASTIÀ, SERGIO Categoría A masc 52 00:14:25 00:14:26 4:39
100 625 SANZ AÑAÑOS, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 53 00:14:22 00:14:27 4:39
101 369 TORNERO YÁÑEZ, LUIS Categoría A masc 54 00:14:19 00:14:27 4:39
102 631 MASANET LOPEZ, DAVID Categoría A masc 55 00:14:14 00:14:30 4:40
103 466 BRACHO GIL, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 56 00:14:23 00:14:33 4:41
104 86 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO Categoría B masc 26 00:14:18 00:14:33 4:41
105 59 CALLEJAS AGUILERA, GONZALO FABIAN Categoría A masc 57 00:14:28 00:14:38 4:43
106 65 CANTÓ VILANOVA, GABRIEL Categoría A masc 58 00:14:33 00:14:40 4:43
107 610 TORMO BORREDA, DANIEL Categoría B masc 27 00:14:31 00:14:40 4:44
108 200 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, MARÍA CONSUELO Categoría B fem 5 00:14:41 00:14:43 4:44
109 290 PÉREZ-CEJUDO GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS IGNACIO Categoría A masc 59 00:14:37 00:14:44 4:45
110 611 FUSTER ESCUDER, JOSÉ MIGUEL Categoría B masc 28 00:14:42 00:14:46 4:45
111 29 AURA CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 60 00:14:45 00:14:52 4:47
112 94 CUENCA LACRUZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL Categoría B masc 29 00:14:43 00:14:53 4:48
113 595 BENITO MUÑOZ, MARIA ISABEL Categoría B fem 6 00:14:49 00:14:54 4:48
114 370 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO Categoría B masc 30 00:14:56 00:14:56 4:49
115 317 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS Categoría B masc 31 00:14:45 00:14:56 4:49
116 185 JIMÉNEZ AÑÓ, JUAN Categoría B masc 32 00:14:59 00:15:04 4:51
117 461 FERRANDIS ROSELLO, ARNAU Categoría A masc 61 00:14:48 00:15:04 4:51
118 49 BOLUFER CATALA, EDUARDO Categoría B masc 33 00:14:59 00:15:05 4:51
119 480 TORRES BOSCH, MARÍA VICTORIA Categoría B fem 7 00:15:04 00:15:09 4:53
120 137 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A masc 62 00:15:11 00:15:17 4:56
121 149 GANDÍA GARCÍA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 63 00:15:16 00:15:17 4:56
122 479 GIMENO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Categoría A masc 64 00:15:22 00:15:24 4:58
123 385 VERDÚ MATEU, CHRISTIAN Categoría A masc 65 00:15:24 00:15:26 4:58
124 289 PÉREZ VILLANUEVA, LUIS Categoría A masc 66 00:15:21 00:15:27 4:59
125 66 CARBO I SANMARTIN, JAUME Categoría A masc 67 00:15:12 00:15:28 4:59
126 632 LONGARES DÍEZ, JOAQUÍN MARIA Categoría A masc 68 00:15:12 00:15:28 4:59
127 486 AGUILAR RAMOS, CARLOS Categoría A masc 69 00:15:14 00:15:29 4:59
128 61 CAMPANARIO CAÑIZO, DAVID Categoría A masc 70 00:15:13 00:15:29 4:59
129 394 NOGUERO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 71 00:15:26 00:15:29 4:59
130 493 MOLLA MOLINA, CRISTOBAL Categoría A masc 72 00:15:21 00:15:31 5:00
131 126 ESCUDEROS ALAÑÓN, JULIO Categoría A masc 73 00:15:15 00:15:31 5:00
132 265 OPREA, RAUL BENI Categoría A masc 74 00:15:29 00:15:31 5:00
133 298 POZA LUJÁN, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría B masc 34 00:15:22 00:15:32 5:00
134 495 LÓPEZ SERRANO, DAVID Categoría A masc 75 00:15:22 00:15:32 5:00
135 366 SOLBES SILVESTRE, MIGUEL ANGEL Categoría A masc 76 00:15:31 00:15:33 5:01
136 629 VERDÚ CREMADES, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 77 00:15:23 00:15:35 5:01
137 630 SOLIVERES LLEDÓ, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 78 00:15:29 00:15:37 5:02
138 539 FONT PEREZ, ALBA Categoría A fem 10 00:15:32 00:15:44 5:04
139 165 GRACIA LÓPEZ, CARLOS Categoría C masc 10 00:15:43 00:15:45 5:05
140 450 FERRÁNDIZ CATALÁ, BORJA Categoría A masc 79 00:15:38 00:15:46 5:05
141 255 MUÑOZ PELLICER, DAVID Categoría A masc 80 00:15:38 00:15:46 5:05
142 201 LORENTE ROGEL, ANGEL Categoría A masc 81 00:15:41 00:15:48 5:05
143 430 SÁNCHEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 82 00:15:45 00:15:49 5:06
144 481 NAVARRO QUIJADA, JORGE Categoría A masc 83 00:15:43 00:15:49 5:06
145 67 CARDONA ALVAREZ, PABLO Categoría A masc 84 00:15:39 00:15:49 5:06
146 263 OLMEDA DE LA CASA, FEDERICO MANUEL Categoría B masc 35 00:15:42 00:15:50 5:06
147 427 TOUFIK, MUSTAPHA Categoría A masc 85 00:15:53 00:15:56 5:08
148 560 GOMEZ VALDERRAMA, EVA Mª Categoría A fem 11 00:15:50 00:15:57 5:08
149 251 MUÑOZ AGUIRRE, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 86 00:15:56 00:15:57 5:09
150 307 QUIÑONERO MOYA, ANTONIO RAMÓN Categoría A masc 87 00:15:57 00:16:00 5:09
151 139 FERRANDIZ BROTONS, JAVIER Categoría A masc 88 00:15:59 00:16:01 5:10
152 264 MICÓ BIOSCA, DELFINA Categoría A fem 12 00:15:59 00:16:01 5:10
153 169 GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL Categoría B masc 36 00:15:57 00:16:01 5:10
154 506 FERRE, REVERT Categoría A masc 89 00:15:58 00:16:01 5:10
155 614 CHAMPION, JULIEN Categoría A masc 90 00:16:06 00:16:08 5:12
156 628 GÓMEZ-TRENOR SOBRINO, FERNANDO Categoría A masc 91 00:15:56 00:16:10 5:13
157 348 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O Categoría B fem 8 00:16:01 00:16:11 5:13
158 191 LLORCA MENA, PAU Categoría A masc 92 00:16:10 00:16:14 5:14
159 133 FERNANDEZ BLASCO, MARCOS DANIEL Categoría A masc 93 00:16:11 00:16:15 5:14
160 295 PONS MONTANER, DAVID Categoría A masc 94 00:16:11 00:16:15 5:14
161 107 DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A masc 95 00:16:08 00:16:16 5:14
162 340 PIQUERAS EGIDO, LORENA Categoría A fem 13 00:16:11 00:16:16 5:14
163 118 GOMEZ ARNEDO, EDGAR Categoría A masc 96 00:16:11 00:16:16 5:14
164 613 IGONIDEC, MONNY Categoría A masc 97 00:16:14 00:16:17 5:15
165 142 FERRER CONTRERAS, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 37 00:16:18 00:16:18 5:15
166 237 MONDÉJAR PARREÑO, JOSE RAMÓN Categoría A masc 98 00:16:16 00:16:21 5:16
167 217 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE Categoría A masc 99 00:16:16 00:16:21 5:16
168 161 GONZÁLEZ GABARDA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 100 00:16:15 00:16:21 5:16
169 40 BELLOD CAMARASA, ESTELA Categoría A fem 14 00:16:16 00:16:21 5:16
170 523 MESA BÁGUENA, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 101 00:16:09 00:16:26 5:18
171 398 SÁNCHEZ BERTOLÍN, JESÚS Categoría A masc 102 00:16:09 00:16:26 5:18
172 435 JARQUE PEREZ, DANIEL Categoría A masc 103 00:16:30 00:16:30 5:19
173 388 RODENAS GARCIA, ANDREA Categoría A fem 15 00:16:25 00:16:31 5:19
174 392 RÓDENAS GARCÍA, NOELIA Categoría A fem 16 00:16:25 00:16:32 5:20
175 349 SÁNCHEZ MOLINA, JUAN Categoría A masc 104 00:16:40 00:16:44 5:24
176 429 MARÍN GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Categoría A masc 105 00:16:41 00:16:45 5:24
177 329 ROSA ESCUTIA, ÁLVARO Categoría B masc 38 00:16:39 00:16:46 5:24
178 383 VERCHER SANCHIS, JOSÉ MARÍA Categoría B masc 39 00:16:41 00:16:47 5:24
179 364 PRADO MORENO, ADHARA Categoría A fem 17 00:16:31 00:16:48 5:25
180 46 BLANES NOGUERA, JUAN FRANCISCO Categoría B masc 40 00:16:44 00:16:49 5:25
181 339 SAFONT SAFONT, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 106 00:16:43 00:16:50 5:26
182 415 MIRAGALL CASELLES, JAVIER Categoría A masc 107 00:16:51 00:16:52 5:26
183 72 CERVERA RUIZ, MARTA Categoría A fem 18 00:16:52 00:16:53 5:26
184 637 MARTÍNEZ CAMPAYO, ALEJANDRO Categoría B masc 41 00:16:41 00:16:53 5:27
185 175 HERNÁNDEZ BERNAL, ETHAN Categoría A masc 108 00:16:52 00:16:55 5:27
186 555 RIBES MOYA, ANA MARÍA Categoría A fem 19 00:16:46 00:16:57 5:28
187 80 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA Categoría B fem 9 00:16:56 00:16:58 5:28
188 358 SERRANO MARTÍNEZ-SANTOS, FRANCISCO ELÍAS Categoría A masc 109 00:16:55 00:16:58 5:28
189 160 GIL FLORES, LORENA Categoría A fem 20 00:16:55 00:16:58 5:28
190 473 CUESTA CHANES, JAIME Categoría A masc 110 00:17:05 00:17:06 5:30
191 483 GONZALEZ REY, SERGIO Categoría A masc 111 00:17:04 00:17:06 5:31
192 168 GIMÉNEZ CARBÓ, ESTER Categoría B fem 10 00:16:54 00:17:06 5:31
193 399 ALCAÑIZ LATORRE, VÍCTOR Categoría A masc 112 00:16:55 00:17:08 5:31
194 378 VELIZ VEGA, VIRGILIO Categoría A masc 113 00:16:55 00:17:08 5:31
195 239 MONTERO ROMERO, ANDRÉS Categoría A masc 114 00:16:54 00:17:08 5:31
196 144 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL Categoría B fem 11 00:17:08 00:17:11 5:32
197 602 TOICHOA EYAM, AITOR Categoría A masc 115 00:17:03 00:17:12 5:32
198 601 JULIÁ ALMENAR, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A masc 116 00:17:03 00:17:12 5:33
199 519 MONZO BALBUENA, JUAN Categoría C masc 11 00:17:15 00:17:16 5:34
200 44 BERROTERAN, ISFEMAR Categoría A fem 21 00:17:14 00:17:17 5:34
201 432 SANSALVADOR GREGORI, ANDREA Categoría A fem 22 00:17:15 00:17:18 5:35
202 403 CALIMAN, GEORGE BOGDAN Categoría A masc 117 00:17:10 00:17:20 5:35
203 14 ALEMANY RUFO, IVÁN Categoría A masc 118 00:17:14 00:17:21 5:35
204 327 RONDA BOLTA, PAU Categoría A masc 119 00:17:13 00:17:21 5:36
205 371 VALERO MARCO, JORGE Categoría A masc 120 00:17:14 00:17:23 5:36
206 587 HORTELANO MARTÍN, IRENE Categoría A fem 23 00:17:13 00:17:23 5:36
207 17 ALONSO MARTÍN, DAVID Categoría A masc 121 00:17:15 00:17:25 5:37
208 322 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, JOSÉ Categoría B masc 42 00:17:14 00:17:25 5:37
209 615 REYES TOVAR, ANDRÉS FELIPE Categoría A masc 122 00:17:16 00:17:25 5:37
210 524 DIAGO GOMIS, SARA Categoría A fem 24 00:17:22 00:17:27 5:37
211 603 CÁMARA PÉREZ, ALEXANDRE Categoría A masc 123 00:17:20 00:17:32 5:39
212 604 PAVÍA PARRA, CARLES Categoría A masc 124 00:17:21 00:17:33 5:39
213 32 BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ, PILAR Categoría A fem 25 00:17:27 00:17:33 5:39
214 346 SÁNCHEZ JABALOYAS, ROBERTO Categoría A masc 125 00:17:34 00:17:34 5:40
215 285 PEREIRA DÍAS, LEANDRO Categoría A masc 126 00:17:24 00:17:35 5:40
216 343 SÁNCHEZ ESCUDEROS, DANIEL Categoría B masc 43 00:17:36 00:17:36 5:40
217 363 SIRCI, STEFANO Categoría B masc 44 00:17:26 00:17:37 5:40
218 225 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 45 00:17:38 00:17:43 5:43
219 410 JUSTE DOLZ, AUGUSTO MIGUEL Categoría A masc 127 00:17:33 00:17:48 5:44
220 162 GONZÁLEZ LUCAS, DANIEL Categoría B masc 46 00:17:34 00:17:48 5:44
221 627 MOLINS MOLINA, OSCAR Categoría A masc 128 00:17:48 00:17:48 5:44
222 196 JIMÉNEZ MENESES, PILAR Categoría A fem 26 00:17:30 00:17:48 5:44
223 326 ROMEU ANDREU, ERIC Categoría A masc 129 00:17:42 00:17:52 5:45
224 638 SALVADOR LOZANO, SERGI Categoría A masc 130 00:17:41 00:17:52 5:46
225 180 GUASQUE ORTEGA, ANA Categoría A fem 27 00:17:46 00:17:54 5:46
226 259 NAVARRO ALABARTA, JOSÉ Categoría B masc 47 00:17:47 00:17:55 5:46
227 467 HE, JINBAO Categoría A masc 131 00:17:47 00:17:55 5:47
228 229 MATEO MATEO, DIEGO Categoría B masc 48 00:17:40 00:17:56 5:47
229 125 ESTEVE ADELL, IVÁN Categoría A masc 132 00:17:41 00:17:56 5:47
230 132 GALLEGO SALGUERO, AUREA CECILIA Categoría B fem 12 00:17:57 00:17:58 5:47
231 16 ALBORS SOROLLA, ANA MARÍA Categoría B fem 13 00:17:57 00:17:58 5:47
232 156 GASSO MATOSES, MARÍA TERESA Categoría C fem 1 00:18:00 00:18:00 5:48
233 581 GALLEGO OLIVARES, LUCÍA Categoría A fem 28 00:17:52 00:18:00 5:48
234 584 LÁZARO MIGUEL-SIN, ISABEL Categoría A fem 29 00:17:51 00:18:00 5:48
235 639 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 133 00:17:55 00:18:07 5:50
236 552 GARCÍA GARCÍA, NÚRIA Categoría A fem 30 00:18:01 00:18:07 5:50
237 92 COTILLAS CRUZ, BEATRIZ Categoría B fem 14 00:18:03 00:18:11 5:52
238 426 CAMARENA PEIRO, RAUL Categoría A masc 134 00:18:08 00:18:18 5:54
239 626 PLATAS ABENZA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 135 00:18:12 00:18:19 5:54
240 41 BENIMELI ANDREU, FRANCESC XAVIER Categoría B masc 49 00:18:19 00:18:27 5:57
241 305 PUENTE CORTÓN, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 136 00:18:23 00:18:33 5:59
242 325 ROMERO-ORTELLS LABRADA, FERRAN Categoría A masc 137 00:18:24 00:18:34 5:59
243 548 CAMACHO BALLESTA, ANA JOSÉ Categoría A fem 31 00:18:26 00:18:35 5:59
244 557 POIDEVIN, LAETITIA Categoría B fem 15 00:18:22 00:18:35 5:59
245 90 COSTA BROSETA, ÁLVARO Categoría A masc 138 00:18:22 00:18:35 5:59
246 376 REMIRO BUENAMAÑANA, SONIA Categoría B fem 16 00:18:19 00:18:36 6:00
247 404 ROSA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA Categoría A fem 32 00:18:25 00:18:36 6:00
248 224 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS Categoría A fem 33 00:18:27 00:18:37 6:00
249 558 CASANOVA CALANCHA, CRISTINA Categoría B fem 17 00:18:27 00:18:37 6:00
250 123 ESPINOSA LÓPEZ, JUAN CARLOS Categoría A masc 139 00:18:21 00:18:37 6:00
251 9 ALBERO SANCHO, JOSEP Categoría B masc 50 00:18:20 00:18:37 6:00
252 585 MONSALVE SALAMANCA, ANGIE YASBLEIDY Categoría A fem 34 00:18:46 00:18:48 6:04
253 280 MONLEÓN ALEGRE, MARTA Categoría B fem 18 00:18:48 00:18:50 6:04
254 177 HERNÁNDEZ ESCRIG, LUIS Categoría B masc 51 00:18:47 00:18:50 6:04
255 97 DASI CRESPO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 140 00:18:53 00:19:00 6:07
256 464 TEJEDA SERRANO, MARÍA Categoría A fem 35 00:18:48 00:19:05 6:09
257 347 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS NICOLÁS Categoría A masc 141 00:19:09 00:19:12 6:11
258 459 GARCIA PLA, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 142 00:19:01 00:19:17 6:13
259 546 VESGA PÉREZ, FIDSON JUARISMY Categoría B fem 19 00:19:10 00:19:19 6:13
260 178 HERNÁNDEZ OLCINA, JORGE Categoría A masc 143 00:19:17 00:19:20 6:14
261 444 SEMPERE DÍAZ, IRENE Categoría A fem 36 00:19:07 00:19:20 6:14
262 448 SEMPERE DÍAZ, TERESA Categoría A fem 37 00:19:06 00:19:20 6:14
263 212 LLOPIS MENGUAL, BELEN Categoría A fem 38 00:19:06 00:19:20 6:14
264 352 POGO OBANDO, MÓNICA ESTEFANÍA Categoría A fem 39 00:19:14 00:19:26 6:16
265 582 TRECET PIZARRO, RAQUEL Categoría A fem 40 00:19:25 00:19:29 6:17
266 583 SÁNCHEZ BERENGUER, PAULA Categoría A fem 41 00:19:26 00:19:30 6:17
267 6 ALARCÓN MÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL Categoría A masc 144 00:19:32 00:19:41 6:21
268 159 GÓMEZ MOLINA, IVÁN Categoría A masc 145 00:19:32 00:19:41 6:21
269 164 GIL PASCUAL, MIRIAM Categoría B fem 20 00:19:43 00:19:48 6:23
270 24 ARASTEY GIBAJA, ARIADNA Categoría A fem 42 00:19:40 00:19:53 6:25
271 84 CONSUEGRA DEL COSO, LAURA Categoría A fem 43 00:19:41 00:19:53 6:25
272 324 PEGUERO CABO, ESTHER Categoría A fem 44 00:19:49 00:19:55 6:25
273 384 ROCA AGUT, MARTA Categoría A fem 45 00:19:48 00:19:55 6:25
274 293 PLÁ BLASCO, LUIS Categoría A masc 146 00:19:44 00:19:57 6:26
275 540 PONT SANJUAN, VIRGINIA Categoría B fem 21 00:19:50 00:19:58 6:26
276 605 HERNÁNDEZ TERUEL, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 147 00:19:45 00:19:58 6:26
277 356 PONT SANJUAN, ANA Categoría C fem 2 00:19:51 00:19:58 6:26
278 635 SANCHEZ CABEZAS, SANTIAGO Categoría A masc 148 00:19:45 00:19:58 6:26
279 591 ULTIMO, AMELIA Categoría B fem 22 00:19:45 00:19:58 6:26
280 153 GARCIA PIERA, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 149 00:19:53 00:20:09 6:30
281 272 MILÀ MARTINEZ, JULIA Categoría A fem 46 00:19:54 00:20:10 6:30
282 636 CANDEL MARGAIX, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 150 00:20:04 00:20:15 6:32
283 357 SELFA OLIVER, VICENT Categoría A masc 151 00:20:03 00:20:15 6:32
284 586 ARROGANTE HUERTAS, BELEN Categoría B fem 23 00:20:03 00:20:15 6:32
285 152 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN Categoría B fem 24 00:20:03 00:20:15 6:32
286 452 SIGNES MULET, GEMA Categoría B fem 25 00:20:03 00:20:16 6:32
287 100 DALMAU BORRÁS, ALBA Categoría A fem 47 00:20:08 00:20:18 6:32
288 521 NIEVES CORDONES, DAVID Categoría A masc 152 00:20:04 00:20:19 6:33
289 547 CONTRERAS OCHANDO, LIDIA Categoría B fem 26 00:20:14 00:20:19 6:33
290 620 FABRA BOLUDA, RAÜL Categoría A masc 153 00:20:13 00:20:19 6:33
291 541 MUÑOZ ESCRIBA, CARMEN Categoría B fem 27 00:20:09 00:20:20 6:33
292 562 JAQUES PASCUAL, LOURDES Categoría A fem 48 00:20:20 00:20:20 6:33
293 202 LOUKILI HASSANI, BADR Categoría A masc 154 00:20:11 00:20:24 6:35
294 270 PALACIOS LATORRE, PABLO Categoría A masc 155 00:20:08 00:20:25 6:35
295 216 MARES BOU, ANDREA Categoría A fem 49 00:20:08 00:20:25 6:35
296 31 BADENES BADENES, BORJA Categoría B masc 52 00:20:09 00:20:25 6:35
297 436 SANSANO DEL CASTILLO, IRENE Categoría B fem 28 00:20:18 00:20:29 6:36
298 220 MARTÍ BARRANCO, CRISTINA Categoría B fem 29 00:20:20 00:20:30 6:36
299 79 CHAZARRA GIL, RUBEN Categoría A masc 156 00:20:15 00:20:31 6:37
300 88 CONTRERAS RUIZ, MARINA Categoría A fem 50 00:20:18 00:20:31 6:37
301 306 QUESADA TRAVER, CARLES Categoría A masc 157 00:20:16 00:20:31 6:37
302 236 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ DE CÓRDOVA, PAULA Categoría A fem 51 00:20:16 00:20:31 6:37
303 120 FUSTER VALLS, NURIA Categoría A fem 52 00:20:17 00:20:33 6:37
304 114 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN Categoría B masc 53 00:20:24 00:20:38 6:39
305 248 MARTÍNEZ NAVARRETE, LAURA Categoría B fem 30 00:20:25 00:20:39 6:39
306 218 MARTÍNEZ RAGA, MIQUEL Categoría B masc 54 00:20:26 00:20:39 6:39
307 313 RAMOS MORALES, JAVIER Categoría B masc 55 00:20:24 00:20:39 6:39
308 300 MUÑOZ DEL REY, SARA Categoría A fem 53 00:20:24 00:20:39 6:39
309 634 PASTOR PELLICER, JOAN Categoría B masc 56 00:20:24 00:20:39 6:39
310 283 PEÑARANDA CEBRIÁN, CRISTIAN Categoría A masc 158 00:20:48 00:20:50 6:43
311 319 RIVERO MESEGUER, JULIAN Categoría A masc 159 00:20:44 00:20:51 6:43
312 551 GOMBAO NAVARRO, NURIA Categoría A fem 54 00:20:40 00:20:55 6:45
313 136 GARCÍA GUERRERO, MARÍA Categoría A fem 55 00:20:53 00:21:08 6:49
314 108 DE LUCA PAULUZZI, AGOSTINA Categoría A fem 56 00:20:52 00:21:08 6:49
315 192 JIMÉNEZ COLL, ALBA Categoría A fem 57 00:21:03 00:21:10 6:49
316 623 CARRIÓN PONZ, SALVADOR Categoría A masc 160 00:21:03 00:21:10 6:49
317 331 RUIZ CALVO, FÉLIX Categoría A masc 161 00:21:11 00:21:11 6:50
318 590 GABALDÓN MORENO, ANDREA Categoría A fem 58 00:21:04 00:21:11 6:50
319 482 NAVARRO QUIJADA, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 162 00:21:05 00:21:12 6:50
320 382 VERCHER FERNÁNDEZ, IAN Categoría A masc 163 00:21:03 00:21:12 6:50
321 188 ILIEVA ANGUELOVA, TZVETELINA Categoría A fem 59 00:20:59 00:21:14 6:51
322 561 GARCÍA ANDRÉS, IRENE Categoría A fem 60 00:21:29 00:21:42 7:00
323 304 MUÑOZ HERRAIZ, GEMA Categoría A fem 61 00:21:30 00:21:43 7:00
324 412 SAMBLÁS VIVES, EVA Categoría A fem 62 00:21:31 00:21:43 7:00
325 576 PUEYO ESTADA, INÉS MARÍA Categoría A fem 63 00:21:45 00:21:59 7:05
326 577 HURTADO ORTS, INÉS Categoría A fem 64 00:21:47 00:22:00 7:05
327 578 VIÑARTA CARBÓ, ARACELI Categoría A fem 65 00:21:46 00:22:00 7:05
328 173 GUILLEN VAQUERO, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 164 00:21:53 00:22:09 7:08
329 56 BURGUILLO I CARBO, NEUS Categoría A fem 66 00:21:54 00:22:11 7:09
330 8 PEÑALVER HERRERO, Mª LOURDES Categoría C fem 3 00:22:51 00:22:52 7:22
331 288 MONTESINOS LÓPEZ, ANNA ISABEL Categoría B fem 31 00:22:52 00:22:53 7:22
332 380 RENDÓN PATIÑO, ALEJANDRA Categoría A fem 67 00:22:38 00:22:55 7:23
333 254 MUÑOZ GUZMÁN, VICTOR Categoría A masc 165 00:23:03 00:23:03 7:26
334 420 SANAHUJA VELEZ, GISELA Categoría B fem 32 00:23:04 00:23:18 7:31
335 428 SANCHIS SANCHIS, ESTER Categoría B fem 33 00:23:07 00:23:19 7:31
336 574 ESTRUCH FUSTER, ALICIA MILAGRO Categoría B fem 34 00:23:25 00:23:36 7:36
337 176 GRAU TORRES, ALICIA Categoría A fem 68 00:23:39 00:23:44 7:39
338 550 DIAGO GONZALVO, SARA Categoría A fem 69 00:23:39 00:23:44 7:39
339 606 FERNÁNDEZ ANDREU, ARCOS Categoría A masc 166 00:23:35 00:23:44 7:39
340 396 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES Categoría B fem 35 00:23:38 00:23:44 7:39
341 516 BERNARDOS BAU, ANDREA Categoría B fem 36 00:23:36 00:23:50 7:41
342 105 DÍAZ DE GREÑU PUERTAS, BORJA Categoría B masc 57 00:23:36 00:23:50 7:41
343 592 POLO AGUADO, LORENA Categoría A fem 70 00:23:38 00:23:50 7:41
344 622 LLOPIS LORENTE, ANTONI Categoría A masc 167 00:23:37 00:23:50 7:41
345 148 GARRIDO GARCÍA, EVA MARÍA Categoría A fem 71 00:23:38 00:23:50 7:41
346 439 CANDELA NOGUERA, VICENTE Categoría A masc 168 00:23:38 00:23:50 7:41
347 508 ALFONSO NAVARRO, MARIA Categoría B fem 37 00:23:37 00:23:52 7:42
348 460 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, LOURDES Categoría B fem 38 00:24:49 00:25:04 8:05