Clasificaciones XIII Volta a Peu UPV


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 375 VARONA RENUNCIO, DIEGO Categoría A masc 1 00:16:33 00:16:33 3:18
2 245 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID Categoría A masc 2 00:16:52 00:16:53 3:22
3 198 LOPEZ TERUEL, DAVID Categoría A masc 3 00:17:00 00:17:00 3:24
4 219 MARTÍNEZ ROMERO, ÁLVARO Categoría B masc 1 00:17:06 00:17:07 3:25
5 1 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO Categoría B masc 2 00:17:20 00:17:21 3:28
6 379 VENGUT TRO, ROBERTO Categoría A masc 4 00:17:56 00:17:56 3:35
7 109 DOMENE RUBIO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 5 00:17:56 00:17:57 3:35
8 314 REDONDO CABALLERO, FERNANDO JOSÉ Categoría B masc 3 00:18:04 00:18:06 3:37
9 505 CIVERA GORRIZ, JAUME Categoría A masc 6 00:18:12 00:18:13 3:38
10 103 DENIA GUZMÁN, FRANCISCO DAVID Categoría B masc 4 00:18:17 00:18:17 3:39
11 405 CASTAÑ AGUILELLA, SALVADOR Categoría A masc 7 00:18:18 00:18:19 3:39
12 205 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY Categoría B masc 5 00:18:18 00:18:20 3:40
13 171 GUERRERO BARBERÁ, VICENT Categoría A masc 8 00:18:24 00:18:24 3:40
14 142 FERRER CONTRERAS, MIGUEL Categoría B masc 6 00:18:28 00:18:33 3:42
15 473 CUESTA CHANES, JAIME Categoría A masc 9 00:18:30 00:18:34 3:42
16 25 ARNAL CAMPS, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 10 00:18:32 00:18:35 3:43
17 193 LLUCH CRESPO, JAVIER Categoría C masc 1 00:18:40 00:18:41 3:44
18 58 CALABUIG BARTUAL, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 11 00:18:45 00:18:47 3:45
19 359 SERRA PÉREZ, LUIS Categoría A masc 12 00:18:49 00:18:50 3:46
20 462 QUINTANA BEA, DIEGO Categoría A masc 13 00:18:58 00:19:01 3:48
21 381 VERA ABELLAN, CRISTOBAL Categoría A masc 14 00:19:02 00:19:02 3:48
22 173 GUILLEN VAQUERO, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 15 00:19:09 00:19:10 3:50
23 238 MONLEÓN VECINA, JAVIER Categoría A masc 16 00:19:05 00:19:12 3:50
24 286 PÉREZ CORREA, PABLO Categoría A masc 17 00:19:12 00:19:13 3:50
25 438 LÓPEZ MORENO, RAFAEL Categoría A masc 18 00:19:12 00:19:13 3:50
26 189 KRISTÓF, BÁRSONY Categoría A masc 19 00:19:13 00:19:20 3:52
27 301 PRIMO GENÍS, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 20 00:19:17 00:19:21 3:52
28 83 COLLADO PEREZ, MANUEL Categoría B masc 7 00:19:28 00:19:30 3:54
29 393 IGLESIAS FREIRE, NÉSTOR Categoría A masc 21 00:19:35 00:19:39 3:55
30 102 DEVÍS GALLEGO, SERGIO Categoría B masc 8 00:19:37 00:19:39 3:55
31 350 SÁNCHEZ OLIVARES, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 22 00:19:39 00:19:44 3:56
32 507 TRULLAR ARIAS, JORGE Categoría B masc 9 00:19:45 00:19:47 3:57
33 95 CUBERO MIMBIELA, DANIEL Categoría A masc 23 00:19:44 00:19:47 3:57
34 274 PARDO SÁNCHEZ, JOSÉ MIGUEL Categoría A masc 24 00:19:42 00:19:49 3:57
35 82 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR Categoría B masc 10 00:19:49 00:19:50 3:58
36 194 LOPEZ FERNANDEZ, JULEN Categoría A masc 25 00:19:42 00:19:51 3:58
37 321 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE Categoría A masc 26 00:19:53 00:19:54 3:58
38 374 VALIENTE SANZ, RICARDO Categoría B masc 11 00:19:52 00:19:57 3:59
39 55 VIÑALS BLASCO, ENRIC Categoría C masc 2 00:19:53 00:19:57 3:59
40 104 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Categoría A fem 1 00:19:48 00:19:58 3:59
41 27 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE Categoría B masc 12 00:19:58 00:20:00 4:00
42 209 MARTÍ ALBIÑANA, JOSÉ VICENTE Categoría C masc 3 00:20:01 00:20:03 4:00
43 123 ESPINOSA LÓPEZ, JUAN CARLOS Categoría A masc 27 00:20:01 00:20:03 4:00
44 170 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU Categoría B masc 13 00:20:03 00:20:04 4:00
45 509 MUÑOZ VALVERDE, JUAN Categoría A masc 28 00:19:56 00:20:07 4:01
46 471 PASTOR ALCARAZ, JOSÉ MANUEL Categoría A masc 29 00:20:09 00:20:16 4:03
47 409 HOLECKA, MATEJ Categoría A masc 30 00:20:12 00:20:17 4:03
48 434 TARDÓN BALLESTEROS, VÍCTOR Categoría A masc 31 00:20:11 00:20:18 4:03
49 515 GARCIA NAVARRO, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 32 00:20:10 00:20:19 4:03
50 10 ALCALA PEREZ, LUIS Categoría A masc 33 00:20:22 00:20:27 4:05
51 215 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO Categoría A masc 34 00:20:24 00:20:27 4:05
52 138 FERNÁNDEZ-ARROYO NARANJO, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 35 00:20:29 00:20:32 4:06
53 125 ESTEVE ADELL, IVÁN Categoría A masc 36 00:20:30 00:20:33 4:06
54 174 HASSAN MOHAMED, HOUCINE Categoría B masc 14 00:20:33 00:20:38 4:07
55 33 BALDRÉS AGUADO, ALEXANDRE Categoría A masc 37 00:20:36 00:20:41 4:08
56 490 RUBIO SIGNES, DANIEL Categoría A masc 38 00:20:44 00:20:46 4:09
57 489 PÉREZ RAMÍREZ, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 39 00:20:44 00:20:47 4:09
58 130 FELIPE PÉREZ, MARIO Categoría A masc 40 00:20:47 00:20:47 4:09
59 477 GARCÍA DE LA ASUNCIÓN, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 41 00:20:37 00:20:48 4:09
60 249 MOYA MUÑOZ, FERRAN Categoría A masc 42 00:20:52 00:20:54 4:10
61 456 SOLANES GALBIS, CARMEN Categoría A fem 2 00:20:56 00:20:58 4:11
62 363 SIRCI, STEFANO Categoría B masc 15 00:20:39 00:20:59 4:11
63 155 GIL SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS Categoría C masc 4 00:20:56 00:20:59 4:11
64 69 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE Categoría B masc 16 00:21:10 00:21:11 4:14
65 478 ALMAZÁN VILLAR, DAVID Categoría A masc 43 00:21:03 00:21:12 4:14
66 45 BLANCO CAVERO, DIEGO Categoría A masc 44 00:20:43 00:21:14 4:14
67 243 MORATAL AYMERICH, CARLOS Categoría A masc 45 00:21:06 00:21:14 4:14
68 126 ESCUDEROS ALAÑÓN, JULIO Categoría A masc 46 00:21:12 00:21:15 4:15
69 30 AYALA MARTÍ, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría A masc 47 00:21:06 00:21:16 4:15
70 287 PÉREZ MUÑOZ, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 48 00:21:10 00:21:16 4:15
71 207 MARI HERGUIDO, JUAN IGNACIO Categoría A masc 49 00:20:58 00:21:18 4:15
72 206 MARCOS MARCOS, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 50 00:21:13 00:21:19 4:15
73 431 ALVES GOZÁLVEZ, PEDRO Categoría A masc 51 00:21:15 00:21:20 4:16
74 210 MARTÍN DE LA SIERRA RODRÍGUEZ BOBADA, AL Categoría A masc 52 00:21:17 00:21:21 4:16
75 414 MATO CIMADEVILA, RODRIGO Categoría A masc 53 00:21:05 00:21:27 4:17
76 353 SANES LINARES, JAVIER Categoría A masc 54 00:21:22 00:21:28 4:17
77 222 MARTINEZ RUIZ, MOISES Categoría A masc 55 00:21:28 00:21:29 4:17
78 258 MUT CASANOVA, FRANCESC Categoría A masc 56 00:21:37 00:21:39 4:19
79 59 CALLEJAS AGUILERA, GONZALO FABIAN Categoría A masc 57 00:21:22 00:21:40 4:20
80 373 VALERO ROMERO, VÍCTOR Categoría A masc 58 00:21:39 00:21:42 4:20
81 9 ALBERO SANCHO, JOSEP Categoría B masc 17 00:21:35 00:21:44 4:20
82 147 GALINDO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER Categoría C masc 5 00:21:43 00:21:45 4:21
83 179 HERRERO MORENO, JOSE-MANUEL Categoría C masc 6 00:21:44 00:21:49 4:21
84 229 MATEO MATEO, DIEGO Categoría B masc 18 00:21:41 00:21:50 4:22
85 87 COROBAN, RAUL IONUT Categoría A masc 59 00:21:41 00:21:53 4:22
86 289 PÉREZ VILLANUEVA, LUIS Categoría A masc 60 00:21:34 00:21:55 4:23
87 499 TÁRRAGA PRIETO, JOSÉ IGNACIO Categoría A masc 61 00:21:34 00:21:55 4:23
88 362 SINISTERRA SOLIS, NELSON KEVIN Categoría A masc 62 00:21:56 00:21:58 4:23
89 247 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría B masc 19 00:21:51 00:22:01 4:24
90 29 AURA CAMARENA, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 63 00:21:38 00:22:05 4:25
91 573 ESCOLAR SAVAL, ELENA Categoría B fem 1 00:21:56 00:22:09 4:25
92 187 JUAN NAVARRO, CARLOS Categoría A masc 64 00:22:05 00:22:10 4:26
93 2 BLANCA GIMÉNEZ, VICENTE Categoría C masc 7 00:22:05 00:22:10 4:26
94 235 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO Categoría B masc 20 00:22:09 00:22:20 4:28
95 5 ABARCA LÓPEZ, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 65 00:22:12 00:22:25 4:29
96 261 NAVARRO RICO, ANTONIO Categoría A masc 66 00:22:18 00:22:26 4:29
97 475 BAVIERA FRECHINA, PABLO Categoría A masc 67 00:21:56 00:22:27 4:29
98 369 TORNERO YÁÑEZ, LUIS Categoría A masc 68 00:22:22 00:22:31 4:30
99 63 CANTARELLI, GALLIANO Categoría A masc 69 00:22:12 00:22:34 4:30
100 86 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO Categoría B masc 21 00:22:13 00:22:37 4:31
101 447 ASENSI MOLINS, VICENTE Categoría A masc 70 00:22:11 00:22:38 4:31
102 487 FONS SOLAZ, JOSEP Categoría A masc 71 00:22:10 00:22:38 4:31
103 43 BERNABEU SOLER, ENRIQUE JORGE Categoría B masc 22 00:22:33 00:22:41 4:32
104 49 BOLUFER CATALA, EDUARDO Categoría B masc 23 00:22:19 00:22:42 4:32
105 445 CERVERA SECO, LUIS MANUEL Categoría A masc 72 00:22:36 00:22:43 4:32
106 366 SOLBES SILVESTRE, MIGUEL ANGEL Categoría A masc 73 00:22:26 00:22:46 4:33
107 37 BELLON FERNANDEZ, RAUL Categoría A masc 74 00:22:32 00:22:46 4:33
108 566 GARCIA FRANCH, MARTA Categoría A fem 3 00:22:44 00:22:47 4:33
109 254 MUÑOZ GUZMÁN, VICTOR Categoría A masc 75 00:22:48 00:22:49 4:33
110 213 MARTÍNEZ GRANERO, DAVID Categoría A masc 76 00:22:47 00:22:49 4:33
111 440 SEGARRA GALÁN, RITA Categoría A fem 4 00:22:42 00:22:52 4:34
112 79 CHAZARRA GIL, RUBEN Categoría A masc 77 00:22:43 00:22:54 4:34
113 277 PASCUAL MUGUERZA, JESUS UNAI Categoría A masc 78 00:22:44 00:22:55 4:35
114 461 FERRANDIS ROSELLO, ARNAU Categoría A masc 79 00:22:53 00:22:57 4:35
115 46 BLANES NOGUERA, JUAN FRANCISCO Categoría B masc 24 00:22:47 00:22:57 4:35
116 365 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO Categoría B masc 25 00:22:53 00:22:59 4:35
117 265 OPREA, RAUL BENI Categoría A masc 80 00:22:57 00:23:00 4:36
118 390 VILLALTA LARA, DAVID Categoría A masc 81 00:22:27 00:23:00 4:36
119 94 CUENCA LACRUZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL Categoría B masc 26 00:22:52 00:23:00 4:36
120 416 SANMIGUEL FERNÁNDEZ, CARLA Categoría A fem 5 00:23:00 00:23:02 4:36
121 510 VALLS ESCOTO, JOAN Categoría A masc 82 00:22:58 00:23:03 4:36
122 226 MARTÍNEZ TURÉGANO, JAIME Categoría A masc 83 00:22:57 00:23:04 4:36
123 114 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN Categoría B masc 27 00:23:07 00:23:07 4:37
124 568 RIBES, ANGELA Categoría A fem 6 00:22:50 00:23:09 4:37
125 398 SÁNCHEZ BERTOLÍN, JESÚS Categoría A masc 84 00:22:51 00:23:14 4:38
126 467 HE, JINBAO Categoría A masc 85 00:22:57 00:23:15 4:39
127 501 CHAQUÉS HERRÁIZ, GUSTAVO Categoría A masc 86 00:23:11 00:23:17 4:39
128 413 MARTÍNEZ MEDINA, ÓSCAR Categoría A masc 87 00:22:55 00:23:17 4:39
129 357 SELFA OLIVER, VICENT Categoría A masc 88 00:23:00 00:23:18 4:39
130 75 CASTERA MOLADA, PAU Categoría B masc 28 00:23:15 00:23:18 4:39
131 217 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, JORGE Categoría A masc 89 00:23:10 00:23:18 4:39
132 237 MONDÉJAR PARREÑO, JOSE RAMÓN Categoría A masc 90 00:23:09 00:23:18 4:39
133 486 AGUILAR RAMOS, CARLOS Categoría A masc 91 00:23:18 00:23:22 4:40
134 13 ALEMANY BORDERA, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 92 00:23:06 00:23:24 4:40
135 479 GIMENO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Categoría A masc 93 00:23:02 00:23:24 4:40
136 185 JIMÉNEZ AÑÓ, JUAN Categoría B masc 29 00:23:08 00:23:25 4:41
137 67 CARDONA ALVAREZ, PABLO Categoría A masc 94 00:23:13 00:23:28 4:41
138 231 MICÓ LUCAS, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 95 00:23:17 00:23:28 4:41
139 483 GONZALEZ REY, SERGIO Categoría A masc 96 00:23:22 00:23:29 4:41
140 458 RUBIO RUIZ, CARLOS Categoría A masc 97 00:23:06 00:23:31 4:42
141 89 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO Categoría B masc 30 00:23:24 00:23:32 4:42
142 36 BARDOULET, LAETITIA Categoría B fem 2 00:23:34 00:23:39 4:43
143 517 GORRIS CORTA, EDGAR Categoría A masc 98 00:23:41 00:23:41 4:44
144 317 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS Categoría B masc 31 00:23:35 00:23:44 4:44
145 334 RUIZ HUARACHI, SAMUEL ANTONIO Categoría A masc 99 00:23:46 00:23:50 4:46
146 19 ÁLVAREZ ÁLVAREZ, JUAN MANUEL Categoría A masc 100 00:23:49 00:23:54 4:46
147 503 VALVERDE GIROME, FRANCISCO Categoría B masc 32 00:23:43 00:23:55 4:47
148 430 SÁNCHEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 101 00:23:55 00:23:56 4:47
149 394 NOGUERO RODRÍGUEZ, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 102 00:23:36 00:23:57 4:47
150 182 IORDANOV LÓPEZ, DANIEL Categoría A masc 103 00:23:54 00:23:59 4:47
151 512 BONED BARGAS, MARIA Categoría A fem 7 00:23:49 00:24:00 4:48
152 470 LLATAS BENY, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Categoría A masc 104 00:23:54 00:24:05 4:49
153 532 CAROT BASTARD, MIREIA Categoría A fem 8 00:24:02 00:24:05 4:49
154 355 SCARAMUZZA DOSREIS, BRUNO Categoría A masc 105 00:23:57 00:24:12 4:50
155 26 ARNAL ESPINOLA, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 106 00:23:58 00:24:13 4:50
156 143 FERRI ALBERO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 107 00:24:05 00:24:14 4:50
157 481 NAVARRO QUIJADA, JORGE Categoría A masc 108 00:23:59 00:24:14 4:50
158 497 CHOLBI PASCUAL, JAVIER Categoría A masc 109 00:23:56 00:24:16 4:51
159 199 LÓPEZ VILLAR, JORGE Categoría A masc 110 00:24:09 00:24:18 4:51
160 511 TAMARIT CLIMENT, DANIEL Categoría A masc 111 00:24:04 00:24:19 4:51
161 137 FERNANDEZ SORIANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A masc 112 00:24:06 00:24:21 4:52
162 493 MOLLA MOLINA, CRISTOBAL Categoría A masc 113 00:23:53 00:24:22 4:52
163 419 PERIS SIRVENT, JORGE MIGUEL Categoría A masc 114 00:23:52 00:24:22 4:52
164 387 VILA VILA, RICARDO Categoría A masc 115 00:24:18 00:24:23 4:52
165 494 RUIZ TORREGROSA, EMILIO Categoría A masc 116 00:23:53 00:24:25 4:53
166 386 VIDAGAÑY FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER Categoría A masc 117 00:24:10 00:24:26 4:53
167 327 RONDA BOLTA, PAU Categoría A masc 118 00:24:10 00:24:26 4:53
168 201 LORENTE ROGEL, ANGEL Categoría A masc 119 00:24:11 00:24:26 4:53
169 312 NAVASQUILLO LLOPIS, OLGA Categoría B fem 3 00:24:18 00:24:27 4:53
170 513 ORTEGA MATER, RAMÓN Categoría A masc 120 00:24:13 00:24:27 4:53
171 345 SÁNCHEZ GALARRETA, JAVIER MACKLINDER Categoría A masc 121 00:24:16 00:24:29 4:53
172 399 ALCAÑIZ LATORRE, VÍCTOR Categoría A masc 122 00:24:15 00:24:39 4:55
173 463 REIG NAVARRO, PABLO Categoría A masc 123 00:24:33 00:24:39 4:55
174 3 GARCIA GARCIA, MIGUEL Categoría C masc 8 00:24:14 00:24:41 4:56
175 298 POZA LUJÁN, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría B masc 33 00:24:30 00:24:42 4:56
176 402 BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC Categoría A masc 124 00:24:30 00:24:44 4:56
177 66 CARBO I SANMARTIN, JAUME Categoría A masc 125 00:24:42 00:24:46 4:57
178 200 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, MARÍA CONSUELO Categoría B fem 4 00:24:33 00:24:47 4:57
179 251 MUÑOZ AGUIRRE, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 126 00:24:45 00:24:51 4:58
180 167 GREGORI VERDÚ, SANTIAGO Categoría A masc 127 00:24:28 00:24:51 4:58
181 441 APARICI BORRAS, JAVIER Categoría A masc 128 00:24:48 00:24:51 4:58
182 378 VELIZ VEGA, VIRGILIO Categoría A masc 129 00:24:28 00:24:53 4:58
183 354 SANTANA LLACER, CRISTIAN Categoría A masc 130 00:24:29 00:24:56 4:59
184 290 PÉREZ-CEJUDO GONZÁLEZ, CARLOS IGNACIO Categoría A masc 131 00:24:34 00:24:57 4:59
185 351 SANCHEZ RIERA, SEBASTIAN Categoría A masc 132 00:24:59 00:25:04 5:00
186 139 FERRANDIZ BROTONS, JAVIER Categoría A masc 133 00:24:52 00:25:04 5:00
187 506 FERRE, REVERT Categoría A masc 134 00:24:52 00:25:04 5:00
188 455 MARTÍNEZ ROMAGUERA, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 135 00:24:58 00:25:09 5:01
189 181 HERRERO RUÍZ, JOSÉ Categoría A masc 136 00:25:06 00:25:09 5:01
190 227 MASIÁ PALACIOS, EDUARDO Categoría A masc 137 00:24:48 00:25:09 5:01
191 306 QUESADA TRAVER, CARLES Categoría A masc 138 00:25:03 00:25:14 5:02
192 480 TORRES BOSCH, MARÍA VICTORIA Categoría B fem 5 00:25:03 00:25:16 5:03
193 443 DOMÉNECH MARTÍNEZ, ÁLVARO Categoría A masc 139 00:25:08 00:25:16 5:03
194 385 VERDÚ MATEU, CHRISTIAN Categoría A masc 140 00:25:13 00:25:19 5:03
195 377 VELÁZQUEZ MARTÍ, BORJA Categoría B masc 34 00:25:09 00:25:19 5:03
196 165 GRACIA LÓPEZ, CARLOS Categoría C masc 9 00:25:07 00:25:21 5:04
197 293 PLÁ BLASCO, LUIS Categoría A masc 141 00:25:08 00:25:25 5:05
198 485 MANGINO, GIULIO Categoría A masc 142 00:25:10 00:25:25 5:05
199 389 VILANOVA NAVARRO, SANTIAGO Categoría B masc 35 00:25:11 00:25:26 5:05
200 348 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O Categoría B fem 6 00:25:11 00:25:26 5:05
201 34 BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ, JOSÉ FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 143 00:25:15 00:25:31 5:06
202 70 CASTELLÓ PALACIOS, SERGIO Categoría A masc 144 00:25:03 00:25:32 5:06
203 315 REYES ORBES, ALFONSO FABIO Categoría B masc 36 00:25:35 00:25:35 5:07
204 310 RAMÍREZ MUÑOZ, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 145 00:25:18 00:25:46 5:09
205 166 GRAMAZIO, PIETRO Categoría B masc 37 00:25:34 00:25:49 5:09
206 544 LABARILE, ANTONELLA Categoría B fem 7 00:25:34 00:25:49 5:09
207 239 MONTERO ROMERO, ANDRÉS Categoría A masc 146 00:25:28 00:25:52 5:10
208 257 MURADYAN, ROBERT Categoría A masc 147 00:25:23 00:25:52 5:10
209 11 ALEJO PEREZ, JAIRO Categoría A masc 148 00:25:36 00:25:52 5:10
210 488 VILLALBA GIMENO, ANNA Categoría A fem 9 00:25:46 00:25:56 5:11
211 196 JIMÉNEZ MENESES, PILAR Categoría A fem 10 00:25:37 00:25:56 5:11
212 309 QUIRINO DE LIMA BARBOSA, RODRIGO Categoría B masc 38 00:25:59 00:25:59 5:11
213 313 RAMOS MORALES, JAVIER Categoría B masc 39 00:25:29 00:26:00 5:12
214 169 GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL Categoría B masc 40 00:25:55 00:26:01 5:12
215 496 LOIS AUSTIN, REBEKAH Categoría B fem 8 00:25:55 00:26:01 5:12
216 469 ALFARO ARGUDO, PEDRO Categoría A masc 149 00:25:45 00:26:02 5:12
217 65 CANTÓ VILANOVA, GABRIEL Categoría A masc 150 00:25:46 00:26:02 5:12
218 7 ALBERICH CONESA, DAVID Categoría A masc 151 00:25:46 00:26:03 5:12
219 203 LOUKILI HASSANI, EL MEHDI Categoría A masc 152 00:25:52 00:26:03 5:12
220 370 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO Categoría B masc 41 00:26:07 00:26:13 5:14
221 124 GALLEGO GARCÍA, MARÍA ELENA Categoría A fem 11 00:26:12 00:26:13 5:14
222 539 FONT PEREZ, ALBA Categoría A fem 12 00:26:05 00:26:16 5:15
223 146 FOLCH RUIZ, ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 153 00:26:03 00:26:19 5:15
224 429 MARÍN GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Categoría A masc 154 00:26:17 00:26:19 5:15
225 119 ESCUDERO MOLINA, ISMAEL Categoría A masc 155 00:26:14 00:26:20 5:16
226 211 MARTÍNEZ ESCOBAR, VÍCTOR Categoría A masc 156 00:26:16 00:26:24 5:16
227 121 ESPÍN LÓPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Categoría A masc 157 00:26:21 00:26:24 5:16
228 410 JUSTE DOLZ, AUGUSTO MIGUEL Categoría A masc 158 00:26:06 00:26:26 5:17
229 514 FERNANDEZ CAÑEDO, FRANCISCO Categoría B masc 42 00:26:00 00:26:26 5:17
230 162 GONZÁLEZ LUCAS, DANIEL Categoría B masc 43 00:26:08 00:26:28 5:17
231 307 QUIÑONERO MOYA, ANTONIO RAMÓN Categoría A masc 159 00:26:06 00:26:30 5:18
232 560 GOMEZ VALDERRAMA, EVA Mª Categoría A fem 13 00:26:14 00:26:34 5:18
233 457 MATEU MARIN, JORGE Categoría A masc 160 00:26:21 00:26:34 5:18
234 85 COLOMA MIÑANA, FRANCISCO Categoría A masc 161 00:26:03 00:26:35 5:19
235 149 GANDÍA GARCÍA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 162 00:26:02 00:26:35 5:19
236 382 VERCHER FERNÁNDEZ, IAN Categoría A masc 163 00:26:02 00:26:35 5:19
237 157 GOMEZ CHAVARRO, JAVIER ALFONSO Categoría A masc 164 00:26:38 00:26:41 5:20
238 122 ESTELLÉS BARBER, FERNANDO Categoría B masc 44 00:26:12 00:26:42 5:20
239 270 PALACIOS LATORRE, PABLO Categoría A masc 165 00:26:24 00:26:46 5:21
240 442 CUADROS ORÓN, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría B masc 45 00:26:16 00:26:48 5:21
241 80 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA Categoría B fem 9 00:27:01 00:27:05 5:25
242 35 BARBOSA ESPINOSA, CHRISTIAN Categoría A masc 166 00:27:04 00:27:10 5:26
243 302 PROHENS TOMÁS, JAIME Categoría B masc 46 00:26:55 00:27:11 5:26
244 553 GARCIA GARCIA, BEATRIZ Categoría A fem 14 00:27:04 00:27:11 5:26
245 411 MARÍN RE, JUAN DIEGO Categoría A masc 167 00:27:02 00:27:13 5:26
246 450 FERRÁNDIZ CATALÁ, BORJA Categoría A masc 168 00:27:00 00:27:13 5:26
247 255 MUÑOZ PELLICER, DAVID Categoría A masc 169 00:27:00 00:27:13 5:26
248 61 CAMPANARIO CAÑIZO, DAVID Categoría A masc 170 00:27:10 00:27:14 5:26
249 322 RODRÍGUEZ NAVARRO, JOSÉ Categoría B masc 47 00:27:08 00:27:16 5:27
250 57 CABAÑERO VILLANUEVA, JESÚS Categoría B masc 48 00:27:14 00:27:20 5:28
251 264 MICÓ BIOSCA, DELFINA Categoría A fem 15 00:27:10 00:27:23 5:28
252 140 GARCIA MONTALVA, ANA Categoría A fem 16 00:26:56 00:27:24 5:28
253 427 TOUFIK, MUSTAPHA Categoría A masc 171 00:27:14 00:27:26 5:29
254 403 CALIMAN, GEORGE BOGDAN Categoría A masc 172 00:26:55 00:27:26 5:29
255 554 FERRÁNDIZ MERINO, ESTHER Categoría A fem 17 00:27:16 00:27:27 5:29
256 454 ZAPATA MUÑOZ, ÁLVARO Categoría A masc 173 00:27:20 00:27:34 5:30
257 161 GONZÁLEZ GABARDA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 174 00:27:26 00:27:35 5:31
258 14 ALEMANY RUFO, IVÁN Categoría A masc 175 00:27:11 00:27:38 5:31
259 466 BRACHO GIL, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 176 00:27:22 00:27:40 5:32
260 156 GASSO MATOSES, MARÍA TERESA Categoría C fem 1 00:27:22 00:27:43 5:32
261 371 VALERO MARCO, JORGE Categoría A masc 177 00:27:13 00:27:45 5:33
262 133 FERNANDEZ BLASCO, MARCOS DANIEL Categoría A masc 178 00:27:35 00:27:45 5:33
263 191 LLORCA MENA, PAU Categoría A masc 179 00:27:35 00:27:45 5:33
264 52 BUENO GOMEZ, AMÉRICA Categoría A fem 18 00:27:14 00:27:46 5:33
265 295 PONS MONTANER, DAVID Categoría A masc 180 00:27:36 00:27:46 5:33
266 565 MORENO MARTINEZ, MONICA Categoría A fem 19 00:27:47 00:27:50 5:34
267 564 DOBÓN RIOFRÍO, PAULA Categoría A fem 20 00:27:48 00:27:51 5:34
268 305 PUENTE CORTÓN, RUBÉN Categoría A masc 181 00:27:44 00:27:57 5:35
269 498 MARTÍNEZ LEANTE, CARLOS Categoría A masc 182 00:27:41 00:28:01 5:36
270 435 JARQUE PEREZ, DANIEL Categoría A masc 183 00:27:59 00:28:07 5:37
271 120 FUSTER VALLS, NURIA Categoría A fem 21 00:28:01 00:28:08 5:37
272 406 GARCÍA CASTELLÓ, MARCOS Categoría A masc 184 00:27:56 00:28:09 5:37
273 543 BESALDUCH QUESADA, CLAUDIA Categoría A fem 22 00:27:55 00:28:09 5:37
274 408 ROSAS LAVERDE, NELLY MARIA Categoría B fem 10 00:27:59 00:28:11 5:38
275 44 BERROTERAN, ISFEMAR Categoría A fem 23 00:28:12 00:28:15 5:39
276 432 SANSALVADOR GREGORI, ANDREA Categoría A fem 24 00:28:14 00:28:15 5:39
277 524 DIAGO GOMIS, SARA Categoría A fem 25 00:27:55 00:28:15 5:39
278 391 SANGLIER SAEZ, AITOR Categoría A masc 185 00:28:12 00:28:15 5:39
279 332 PÉREZ CERES, PATRICIA Categoría A fem 26 00:28:07 00:28:17 5:39
280 267 PACHECO RAMOS, JOHN ALBERTO Categoría A masc 186 00:28:16 00:28:17 5:39
281 437 LAYANA CASTRO, PABLO Categoría A masc 187 00:27:54 00:28:20 5:40
282 72 CERVERA RUIZ, MARTA Categoría A fem 27 00:28:11 00:28:23 5:40
283 244 MARTÍNEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA Categoría B fem 11 00:28:11 00:28:27 5:41
284 383 VERCHER SANCHIS, JOSÉ MARÍA Categoría B masc 49 00:28:07 00:28:28 5:41
285 175 HERNÁNDEZ BERNAL, ETHAN Categoría A masc 188 00:28:12 00:28:28 5:41
286 233 MIGUEL SALAZAR, JAVIER Categoría A masc 189 00:28:14 00:28:30 5:42
287 225 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B masc 50 00:28:04 00:28:32 5:42
288 337 SABORIT SANTAMARIA, JUAN V. Categoría B masc 51 00:28:23 00:28:36 5:43
289 339 SAFONT SAFONT, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 190 00:28:17 00:28:36 5:43
290 392 RÓDENAS GARCÍA, NOELIA Categoría A fem 28 00:28:09 00:28:37 5:43
291 388 RODENAS GARCIA, ANDREA Categoría A fem 29 00:28:09 00:28:37 5:43
292 340 PIQUERAS EGIDO, LORENA Categoría A fem 30 00:28:29 00:28:38 5:43
293 118 GOMEZ ARNEDO, EDGAR Categoría A masc 191 00:28:29 00:28:39 5:43
294 453 BANGUERO PALACIOS, EDISON Categoría B masc 52 00:28:42 00:28:50 5:46
295 84 CONSUEGRA DEL COSO, LAURA Categoría A fem 31 00:28:41 00:28:54 5:46
296 336 PICARD SÁNCHEZ, AMPARO Categoría A fem 32 00:28:42 00:28:55 5:47
297 190 LATORRE GRAU, JORGE Categoría A masc 192 00:28:44 00:28:56 5:47
298 51 BORREGO GONZÁLEZ, ADRIÁN Categoría A masc 193 00:28:45 00:28:58 5:47
299 272 MILÀ MARTINEZ, JULIA Categoría A fem 33 00:28:37 00:28:59 5:47
300 401 ARIZA CHACÓN, HELBERT EDUARDO Categoría B masc 53 00:28:54 00:29:03 5:48
301 545 LIN, CHENYUE Categoría A fem 34 00:28:57 00:29:19 5:51
302 326 ROMEU ANDREU, ERIC Categoría A masc 194 00:29:01 00:29:21 5:52
303 216 MARES BOU, ANDREA Categoría A fem 35 00:29:06 00:29:28 5:53
304 112 ESTRELA COLOMINA, MARIA EUGENIA Categoría A fem 36 00:29:06 00:29:28 5:53
305 164 GIL PASCUAL, MIRIAM Categoría B fem 12 00:29:19 00:29:31 5:54
306 528 TOMÁS BORRÁS, CLARA Categoría A fem 37 00:29:32 00:29:32 5:54
307 347 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS NICOLÁS Categoría A masc 195 00:29:29 00:29:32 5:54
308 178 HERNÁNDEZ OLCINA, JORGE Categoría A masc 196 00:29:29 00:29:33 5:54
309 168 GIMÉNEZ CARBÓ, ESTER Categoría B fem 13 00:29:23 00:29:34 5:54
310 567 ARCON NAVARRO, RAQUEL Categoría A fem 38 00:29:35 00:29:35 5:55
311 32 BAÑÓN HERNÁNDEZ, PILAR Categoría A fem 39 00:29:27 00:29:44 5:56
312 160 GIL FLORES, LORENA Categoría A fem 40 00:29:27 00:29:44 5:56
313 358 SERRANO MARTÍNEZ-SANTOS, FRANCISCO ELÍAS Categoría A masc 197 00:29:28 00:29:45 5:57
314 53 BRU ORGILES, LUIS ALBERTO Categoría A masc 198 00:29:26 00:29:49 5:57
315 128 GALLEGO GARCÍA, LAURA Categoría A fem 41 00:29:45 00:29:54 5:58
316 90 COSTA BROSETA, ÁLVARO Categoría A masc 199 00:29:33 00:30:02 6:00
317 495 LÓPEZ SERRANO, DAVID Categoría A masc 200 00:29:35 00:30:03 6:00
318 557 POIDEVIN, LAETITIA Categoría B fem 14 00:29:32 00:30:03 6:00
319 448 SEMPERE DÍAZ, TERESA Categoría A fem 42 00:29:40 00:30:05 6:01
320 352 POGO OBANDO, MÓNICA ESTEFANÍA Categoría A fem 43 00:29:38 00:30:05 6:01
321 319 RIVERO MESEGUER, JULIAN Categoría A masc 201 00:29:45 00:30:05 6:01
322 195 LÓPEZ NÁCHER, ROMÁN Categoría A masc 202 00:29:47 00:30:07 6:01
323 97 DASI CRESPO, DANIEL Categoría A masc 203 00:29:48 00:30:07 6:01
324 329 ROSA ESCUTIA, ÁLVARO Categoría B masc 54 00:30:06 00:30:09 6:01
325 107 DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A masc 204 00:30:07 00:30:10 6:02
326 572 JIMENEZ ARIAS, TOÑI Categoría B fem 15 00:29:44 00:30:10 6:02
327 92 COTILLAS CRUZ, BEATRIZ Categoría B fem 16 00:29:58 00:30:14 6:02
328 39 BENIMELI ALEMANY, JORDI Categoría A masc 205 00:29:44 00:30:16 6:03
329 252 MAS MARHUENDA, MARÍA CARMELA Categoría A fem 44 00:30:10 00:30:20 6:04
330 444 SEMPERE DÍAZ, IRENE Categoría A fem 45 00:29:59 00:30:24 6:04
331 212 LLOPIS MENGUAL, BELEN Categoría A fem 46 00:29:59 00:30:24 6:04
332 551 GOMBAO NAVARRO, NURIA Categoría A fem 47 00:30:00 00:30:25 6:05
333 459 GARCIA PLA, ALBERTO Categoría A masc 206 00:29:59 00:30:25 6:05
334 285 PEREIRA DÍAS, LEANDRO Categoría A masc 207 00:30:07 00:30:25 6:05
335 343 SÁNCHEZ ESCUDEROS, DANIEL Categoría B masc 55 00:30:13 00:30:34 6:06
336 549 MENDIETA RUIZ, CRISTINA Categoría A fem 48 00:30:24 00:30:37 6:07
337 555 RIBES MOYA, ANA MARÍA Categoría A fem 49 00:30:23 00:30:41 6:08
338 404 ROSA MARTÍNEZ, ELENA Categoría A fem 50 00:30:23 00:30:41 6:08
339 224 MARTÍN HERNÁNDEZ, MARÍA DE LOS DESAMPARADOS Categoría A fem 51 00:30:23 00:30:42 6:08
340 569 MARTINEZ CALABUIG, CRISTINA Categoría A fem 52 00:30:11 00:30:43 6:08
341 571 BELDA PALLARES, Mª JOSÉ Categoría A fem 53 00:30:12 00:30:44 6:08
342 464 TEJEDA SERRANO, MARÍA Categoría A fem 54 00:30:32 00:30:51 6:10
343 376 REMIRO BUENAMAÑANA, SONIA Categoría B fem 17 00:30:32 00:30:51 6:10
344 6 ALARCÓN MÍNGUEZ, JOSÉ MANUEL Categoría A masc 208 00:30:35 00:30:58 6:11
345 159 GÓMEZ MOLINA, IVÁN Categoría A masc 209 00:30:35 00:30:58 6:11
346 502 JARQUE VINDEL, OSCAR Categoría A masc 210 00:30:32 00:30:58 6:11
347 558 CASANOVA CALANCHA, CRISTINA Categoría B fem 18 00:30:43 00:31:00 6:12
348 548 CAMACHO BALLESTA, ANA JOSÉ Categoría A fem 55 00:30:48 00:31:01 6:12
349 41 BENIMELI ANDREU, FRANCESC XAVIER Categoría B masc 56 00:30:33 00:31:04 6:12
350 325 ROMERO-ORTELLS LABRADA, FERRAN Categoría A masc 211 00:30:54 00:31:08 6:13
351 106 DIMITROV ABRASHEV, IVAN Categoría A masc 212 00:30:40 00:31:08 6:13
352 426 CAMARENA PEIRO, RAUL Categoría A masc 213 00:30:50 00:31:09 6:13
353 412 SAMBLÁS VIVES, EVA Categoría A fem 56 00:30:39 00:31:09 6:13
354 304 MUÑOZ HERRAIZ, GEMA Categoría A fem 57 00:30:40 00:31:10 6:14
355 562 JAQUES PASCUAL, LOURDES Categoría A fem 58 00:30:45 00:31:12 6:14
356 177 HERNÁNDEZ ESCRIG, LUIS Categoría B masc 57 00:30:51 00:31:16 6:15
357 423 REYES RODAS, CHRISTIAN Categoría A masc 214 00:30:48 00:31:19 6:15
358 546 VESGA PÉREZ, FIDSON JUARISMY Categoría B fem 19 00:31:15 00:31:23 6:16
359 132 GALLEGO SALGUERO, AUREA CECILIA Categoría B fem 20 00:31:17 00:31:23 6:16
360 541 MUÑOZ ESCRIBA, CARMEN Categoría B fem 21 00:31:09 00:31:27 6:17
361 153 GARCIA PIERA, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 215 00:31:08 00:31:30 6:18
362 296 MOYA ESPARCIA, ANA Categoría A fem 59 00:31:14 00:31:32 6:18
363 144 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL Categoría B fem 22 00:31:13 00:31:39 6:19
364 280 MONLEÓN ALEGRE, MARTA Categoría B fem 23 00:31:16 00:31:41 6:20
365 220 MARTÍ BARRANCO, CRISTINA Categoría B fem 24 00:31:26 00:31:52 6:22
366 533 CARREÑO FERRERES, LARA Categoría A fem 60 00:31:24 00:31:52 6:22
367 415 MIRAGALL CASELLES, JAVIER Categoría A masc 216 00:31:24 00:31:52 6:22
368 436 SANSANO DEL CASTILLO, IRENE Categoría B fem 25 00:31:26 00:31:52 6:22
369 260 MÉNDEZ MIRA, BEATRIZ Categoría A fem 61 00:31:34 00:31:53 6:22
370 346 SÁNCHEZ JABALOYAS, ROBERTO Categoría A masc 217 00:31:34 00:31:53 6:22
371 31 BADENES BADENES, BORJA Categoría B masc 58 00:31:29 00:32:02 6:24
372 202 LOUKILI HASSANI, BADR Categoría A masc 218 00:31:52 00:32:04 6:24
373 236 MARTÍNEZ FERNÁNDEZ DE CÓRDOVA, PAULA Categoría A fem 62 00:31:52 00:32:05 6:25
374 100 DALMAU BORRÁS, ALBA Categoría A fem 63 00:31:50 00:32:09 6:25
375 552 GARCÍA GARCÍA, NÚRIA Categoría A fem 64 00:31:52 00:32:09 6:25
376 356 PONT SANJUAN, ANA Categoría C fem 2 00:32:34 00:32:43 6:32
377 540 PONT SANJUAN, VIRGINIA Categoría B fem 26 00:32:33 00:32:43 6:32
378 186 JIMENEZ VALLDECABRES, MIGUEL Categoría A masc 219 00:32:16 00:32:49 6:33
379 12 AGULLÓ VIDAL, ALEJANDRA MARÍA Categoría B fem 27 00:32:51 00:33:01 6:36
380 218 MARTÍNEZ RAGA, MIQUEL Categoría B masc 59 00:32:32 00:33:01 6:36
381 300 MUÑOZ DEL REY, SARA Categoría A fem 65 00:32:31 00:33:01 6:36
382 192 JIMÉNEZ COLL, ALBA Categoría A fem 66 00:32:58 00:33:02 6:36
383 259 NAVARRO ALABARTA, JOSÉ Categoría B masc 60 00:32:56 00:33:03 6:36
384 108 DE LUCA PAULUZZI, AGOSTINA Categoría A fem 67 00:33:13 00:33:21 6:40
385 40 BELLOD CAMARASA, ESTELA Categoría A fem 68 00:33:20 00:33:24 6:40
386 360 PRADES ROMERO, GEMA Categoría A fem 69 00:33:02 00:33:32 6:42
387 324 PEGUERO CABO, ESTHER Categoría A fem 70 00:33:10 00:33:33 6:42
388 384 ROCA AGUT, MARTA Categoría A fem 71 00:33:11 00:33:34 6:42
389 88 CONTRERAS RUIZ, MARINA Categoría A fem 72 00:33:14 00:33:43 6:44
390 17 ALONSO MARTÍN, DAVID Categoría A masc 220 00:33:33 00:33:49 6:45
391 241 MONTULL CRESPO, DAVID Categoría A masc 221 00:33:26 00:33:50 6:46
392 465 SÁNCHEZ QUILIS, IVÁN Categoría A masc 222 00:33:26 00:33:50 6:46
393 56 BURGUILLO I CARBO, NEUS Categoría A fem 73 00:33:43 00:33:51 6:46
394 188 ILIEVA ANGUELOVA, TZVETELINA Categoría A fem 74 00:33:28 00:33:52 6:46
395 474 MORILLAS PÉREZ, RAÚL Categoría B masc 61 00:33:47 00:33:55 6:47
396 115 ESCALANTE RODRÍGUEZ, KRISTIAN DAVID Categoría A masc 223 00:34:19 00:34:26 6:53
397 136 GARCÍA GUERRERO, MARÍA Categoría A fem 75 00:34:33 00:34:45 6:57
398 561 GARCÍA ANDRÉS, IRENE Categoría A fem 76 00:34:23 00:34:48 6:57
399 570 CANET ASTES, ELIA Categoría A fem 77 00:34:22 00:34:53 6:58
400 559 PALOMAR COSÍN, NATALIA Categoría A fem 78 00:34:30 00:34:58 6:59
401 253 MUÑOZ GIL, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO Categoría A masc 224 00:34:44 00:35:13 7:02
402 283 PEÑARANDA CEBRIÁN, CRISTIAN Categoría A masc 225 00:35:12 00:35:29 7:05
403 16 ALBORS SOROLLA, ANA MARÍA Categoría B fem 28 00:35:25 00:35:30 7:06
404 547 CONTRERAS OCHANDO, LIDIA Categoría B fem 29 00:35:02 00:35:30 7:06
405 452 SIGNES MULET, GEMA Categoría B fem 30 00:35:29 00:35:45 7:09
406 428 SANCHIS SANCHIS, ESTER Categoría B fem 31 00:35:30 00:35:46 7:09
407 152 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN Categoría B fem 32 00:35:30 00:35:46 7:09
408 268 MICÓ CABANES, GLORIA Categoría A fem 79 00:35:24 00:35:47 7:09
409 113 DURÁN ROCA, CARLOS Categoría A masc 226 00:35:35 00:35:50 7:10
410 71 CASADO COSCOLLÁ, ALVARO Categoría A masc 227 00:35:35 00:35:50 7:10
411 482 NAVARRO QUIJADA, IGNACIO Categoría A masc 228 00:35:41 00:35:57 7:11
412 556 SEVENINI PINTO, PAULA Categoría A fem 80 00:37:06 00:37:27 7:29
413 550 DIAGO GONZALVO, SARA Categoría A fem 81 00:37:06 00:37:33 7:30
414 500 CALDERON EDO, CECILIA Categoría A fem 82 00:37:54 00:38:15 7:39
415 134 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN Categoría A masc 229 00:37:53 00:38:15 7:39
416 105 DÍAZ DE GREÑU PUERTAS, BORJA Categoría B masc 62 00:37:59 00:38:18 7:39
417 508 ALFONSO NAVARRO, MARIA Categoría B fem 33 00:38:24 00:38:45 7:45
418 380 RENDÓN PATIÑO, ALEJANDRA Categoría A fem 83 00:38:32 00:38:51 7:46
419 396 RODRÍGUEZ SÁNCHEZ, MARÍA DE LOS ÁNGELES Categoría B fem 34 00:39:02 00:39:30 7:54
420 176 GRAU TORRES, ALICIA Categoría A fem 84 00:39:05 00:39:32 7:54
421 535 LUJAN FREXES, Mª DE LOS DESAMPARADOS Categoría A fem 85 00:39:15 00:39:44 7:56
422 534 GIL SAYAS, SUSANA Categoría A fem 86 00:39:15 00:39:45 7:57
423 460 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, LOURDES Categoría B fem 35 00:39:41 00:39:52 7:58
424 148 GARRIDO GARCÍA, EVA MARÍA Categoría A fem 87 00:39:53 00:40:13 8:02
425 516 BERNARDOS BAU, ANDREA Categoría B fem 36 00:56:36 00:56:57 11:23