Clasificaciones XI Volta a Peu UPV


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 276 GÓMEZ GARCÍA, RUBÉN Categoría A Masc 1 00:16:27 00:16:26 3:17
2 1 RUBIO JIMÉNEZ, MARCOS Categoría A Masc 2 00:16:37 00:16:38 3:20
3 671 VILA SEMPERE, OSCAR Categoría A Masc 3 00:17:14 00:17:13 3:27
4 115 CAMPOS RODRÍGUEZ, LUCAS MIGUEL Categoría A Masc 4 00:17:44 00:17:45 3:33
5 915 BERENGUER VERDÚ, ANTONIO JOSÉ Categoría A Masc 5 00:17:45 00:17:47 3:34
6 5 SANCHIS KILDERS, PABLO Categoría B Masc 1 00:17:54 00:17:54 3:35
7 615 SERRA PÉREZ, LUIS Categoría A Masc 6 00:18:02 00:18:02 3:37
8 474 ORTEGA GONZÁLEZ, RUBÉN Categoría A Masc 7 00:18:03 00:18:05 3:37
9 4 GUINDAL MARTINEZ, ALVARO Categoría A Masc 8 00:18:13 00:18:14 3:39
10 6 ALBERT GIL, FRANCISCO EUGENIO Categoría B Masc 2 00:18:16 00:18:17 3:40
11 629 SORIA POZO, EMILIO Categoría A Masc 9 00:18:22 00:18:23 3:41
12 560 ROSA TORRES, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 10 00:18:20 00:18:23 3:41
13 656 VARONA RENUNCIO, DIEGO Categoría A Masc 11 00:18:41 00:18:41 3:44
14 971 GIL PRIETO, GUILLEM Categoría A Masc 12 00:18:44 00:18:50 3:46
15 113 CAMPOS MÍNGUEZ, FRANCISCO Categoría A Masc 13 00:18:51 00:18:51 3:46
16 8 SANZ GARCÍA, JACOBO Categoría A Masc 14 00:18:50 00:18:51 3:46
17 660 VERA ABELLAN, CRISTOBAL Categoría A Masc 15 00:18:59 00:19:00 3:48
18 53 ARLANDIS CLARI, ENRIQUE MIGUEL Categoría B Masc 3 00:19:01 00:19:03 3:49
19 499 PÉREZ CÓCERA, ADRIÁN Categoría A Masc 16 00:19:13 00:19:16 3:51
20 153 CORTÉS MESEGUER, LUIS Categoría B Masc 4 00:19:17 00:19:18 3:52
21 38 ALÓS MOYA, JOSÉ Categoría A Masc 17 00:19:19 00:19:21 3:52
22 328 JUÁREZ BARBER, MARTÍN Categoría A Masc 18 00:19:15 00:19:22 3:53
23 364 LUZURIAGA QUICHIMBO, JORGE ELOY Categoría B Masc 5 00:19:21 00:19:23 3:53
24 11 NAVARRO GARCIA, FERNANDO Categoría A Masc 19 00:19:27 00:19:28 3:54
25 9 JUAN PASTOR, NOELIA Categoría A Fem 1 00:19:32 00:19:33 3:55
26 712 GARCIA DE LOS ANGELES, FCO JAVIER Categoría B Masc 6 00:19:35 00:19:37 3:55
27 15 REDONDO CABALLERO, FERNANDO JOSÉ Categoría B Masc 7 00:19:40 00:19:40 3:56
28 593 SÁNCHEZ SERRANO, AITOR Categoría A Masc 20 00:19:43 00:19:43 3:57
29 111 CAMPOS CLEMENTE, JOAQUÍN Categoría A Masc 21 00:19:43 00:19:45 3:57
30 146 COLLADO PEREZ, MANUEL Categoría A Masc 22 00:19:49 00:19:53 3:59
31 938 GIMENO OSSORIO, JORGE Categoría A Masc 23 00:19:50 00:19:58 3:00
32 315 INFANTE GARIJO, DIEGO Categoría A Masc 24 00:19:57 00:20:00 4:00
33 952 AUSINA GIMENO, SALVADOR Categoría A Masc 25 00:19:59 00:20:00 4:00
34 10 PALMERO BUENDÍA, EUSEBIO Categoría A Masc 26 00:20:00 00:20:01 4:00
35 16 MARTÍNEZ FLOR, ALEJANDRO Categoría A Masc 27 00:20:03 00:20:03 4:01
36 376 MÁRQUEZ COSTA, JUAN PABLO Categoría A Masc 28 00:20:01 00:20:04 4:01
37 945 LÓPEZ NÁCHER, ROMÁN Categoría A Masc 29 00:20:18 00:20:19 4:04
38 380 MARTI GISBERT, JOSE MANUEL Categoría B Masc 8 00:20:19 00:20:22 4:05
39 415 MELGUIZO FERRER, DANIEL Categoría A Masc 30 00:20:27 00:20:31 4:06
40 1103 ATIENZAR CORVILLO, PEDRO ENRIQUE Categoría B Masc 9 00:20:29 00:20:32 4:07
41 700 MONTESINOS MUÑOZ, JOAQUIN Categoría A Masc 31 00:20:34 00:20:36 4:07
42 908 BAÑON MEDINA, RUBEN Categoría A Masc 32 00:20:26 00:20:37 4:07
43 350 LÓPEZ GARCÍA, ALBERTO Categoría A Masc 33 00:20:28 00:20:39 4:08
44 169 DEVÍS GALLEGO, SERGIO Categoría B Masc 10 00:20:39 00:20:40 4:08
45 290 GREGORIO ROIG, VIRTUDES DE Categoría A Fem 2 00:20:42 00:20:44 4:09
46 646 TRULLÁS ARIAS, JORGE Categoría B Masc 11 00:20:47 00:20:48 4:10
47 292 GRIOL BARRES, AMADEU Categoría B Masc 12 00:20:47 00:20:49 4:10
48 164 DE LA TORRE PAREDES, CRISTINA Categoría A Fem 3 00:20:50 00:20:54 4:11
49 561 ROSIQUE LINARES, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Categoría A Masc 34 00:20:34 00:20:57 4:11
50 317 IRLES MARCO, ADRIAN Categoría A Masc 35 00:20:49 00:21:03 4:13
51 960 MONTANER MAS, HECTOR Categoría B Masc 13 00:20:54 00:21:08 4:14
52 950 BOSCH BOILS, JAIME Categoría A Masc 36 00:21:02 00:21:15 4:15
53 515 PLA GUERRERO, DAVID Categoría A Masc 37 00:21:12 00:21:15 4:15
54 521 PONS LLISO, SERGIO Categoría A Masc 38 00:21:10 00:21:16 4:15
55 667 VIDAL BOTELLA, MARC ANTONI Categoría A Masc 39 00:21:09 00:21:16 4:15
56 913 ABAD OSCA, JOSE LUIS Categoría A Masc 40 00:21:10 00:21:17 4:16
57 27 ALBERICH CONESA, DAVID Categoría A Masc 41 00:21:13 00:21:19 4:16
58 35 ALGARRA HUELAMO, DAVID Categoría A Masc 42 00:21:09 00:21:23 4:17
59 904 LÓPEZ SANZ, DAVID Categoría A Masc 43 00:21:08 00:21:23 4:17
60 337 LLANDETE SANCHIS, VICENTE Categoría A Masc 44 00:21:10 00:21:23 4:17
61 240 GARCIA FELIS, DANIEL Categoría A Masc 45 00:21:18 00:21:29 4:18
62 371 MARI HERGUIDO, JUAN IGNACIO Categoría A Masc 46 00:21:27 00:21:33 4:19
63 589 SÁNCHEZ MOLINA, JUAN Categoría A Masc 47 00:21:30 00:21:34 4:19
64 972 PEREZ MUÑOZ, ANTONIO Categoría A Masc 48 00:21:35 00:21:35 4:19
65 680 ZAMORA GARRIDO, ALVARO Categoría A Masc 49 00:21:13 00:21:37 4:19
66 566 SÁEZ RODRÍGUEZ, DAVID Categoría B Masc 14 00:21:31 00:21:37 4:19
67 958 BAUSET GARCIA, BORJA Categoría A Masc 50 00:21:35 00:21:39 4:20
68 154 COSTA PEIDRO, AINA Categoría A Fem 4 00:21:29 00:21:39 4:20
69 116 CAMPOS VERDEGUER, JAIME Categoría A Masc 51 00:21:25 00:21:41 4:20
70 417 MEMBRILLAS INIESTA, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 52 00:21:42 00:21:42 4:20
71 145 COLL ARNAU, SALVADOR Categoría B Masc 15 00:21:42 00:21:42 4:20
72 429 MOLINA MARCO, ANTONIO Categoría B Masc 16 00:21:38 00:21:44 4:21
73 411 MATEO MATEO, DIEGO Categoría A Masc 53 00:21:43 00:21:48 4:22
74 322 JIMÉNEZ CHILLARÓN, LORENA Categoría A Fem 5 00:21:47 00:21:49 4:22
75 12 RODRÍGUEZ MARCO, JOSÉ ENRIQUE Categoría A Masc 54 00:21:54 00:21:55 4:23
76 17 LLANES CORBATÓN, ADRIÁN Categoría A Masc 55 00:21:44 00:21:57 4:23
77 405 MARTINEZ RUIZ, MOISES Categoría A Masc 56 00:21:57 00:21:59 4:24
78 346 LÓPEZ ABAD, PEDRO Categoría A Masc 57 00:22:00 00:22:00 4:24
79 319 JÁVAGA TÉBAR, ÁNGELA Categoría A Fem 6 00:22:00 00:22:00 4:24
80 304 HERNÁNDEZ GUILLÉN, MARÍA TERESA Categoría A Fem 7 00:21:56 00:22:01 4:24
81 122 CAROSELLI, RAFFAELE Categoría B Masc 17 00:21:59 00:22:01 4:24
82 190 ESTEVE ADELL, IVÁN Categoría A Masc 58 00:21:57 00:22:02 4:25
83 396 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, JORGE EUGENIO Categoría B Masc 18 00:21:58 00:22:04 4:25
84 103 CALLEJAS AGUILERA, GONZALO FABIAN Categoría A Masc 59 00:21:45 00:22:05 4:25
85 430 MOLLA MOLINA, CRISTOBAL Categoría A Masc 60 00:21:58 00:22:05 4:25
86 73 BAUSET GARCIA, ADRIÀ Categoría A Masc 61 00:22:03 00:22:05 4:25
87 622 SIRCI, STEFANO Categoría B Masc 19 00:21:56 00:22:07 4:25
88 654 VALVERDE GIROMÉ, FRANCISCO Categoría B Masc 20 00:22:02 00:22:07 4:25
89 352 LOPEZ OLAYA, ALEJANDRO Categoría A Masc 62 00:22:08 00:22:08 4:26
90 110 CAMPOS CARCELLER, ALEJANDRO Categoría A Masc 63 00:22:05 00:22:08 4:26
91 670 VIDAURRE GARAYO, JOSE-ALBERTO Categoría C Masc 1 00:22:08 00:22:12 4:27
92 259 GASENT REDONDO, ONOFRE Categoría A Masc 64 00:22:10 00:22:15 4:27
93 661 VERCHER FERNÁNDEZ, IAN Categoría A Masc 65 00:22:05 00:22:15 4:27
94 351 LÓPEZ JUAN, SERGIO Categoría A Masc 66 00:22:16 00:22:16 4:27
95 91 BOLUFER CATALA, EDUARDO Categoría B Masc 21 00:22:09 00:22:17 4:28
96 19 LÓPEZ MARTÍNEZ, MARIA Categoría A Fem 8 00:22:12 00:22:17 4:28
97 478 PACHES MORENO, JOSEP VICENT Categoría A Masc 67 00:22:08 00:22:17 4:28
98 166 DE MIGUEL HERRAIZ, PABLO Categoría A Masc 68 00:22:16 00:22:19 4:28
99 581 SÁNCHEZ FERRAGUT ARDURA, JAIME Categoría A Masc 69 00:22:15 00:22:20 4:28
100 188 ESTELLÉS BARBER, FERNANDO Categoría B Masc 22 00:22:03 00:22:21 4:28
101 226 FRAGA DOMINGO, JUAN Categoría A Masc 70 00:22:23 00:22:23 4:29
102 936 RIBES LLARIO, FRANCESC Categoría A Masc 71 00:22:15 00:22:23 4:29
103 162 CUTANDA NIETO, RAFAEL Categoría A Masc 72 00:22:17 00:22:24 4:29
104 705 PÉREZ REVERT, CARLES Categoría A Masc 73 00:22:11 00:22:27 4:30
105 488 PASTOR PELLICER, JOAN Categoría A Masc 74 00:22:28 00:22:28 4:30
106 570 SALES BELLÉS, DIEGO Categoría A Masc 75 00:22:27 00:22:34 4:31
107 182 ESCUDEROS ALAÑÓN, JULIO Categoría A Masc 76 00:22:26 00:22:36 4:31
108 551 ROESCH, FLORIAN Categoría A Fem 9 00:22:27 00:22:45 4:33
109 610 SAVAL RUEDA, ALBERT Categoría A Masc 77 00:22:27 00:22:47 4:33
110 72 BARRERA RODRÍGUEZ, JESÚS Categoría A Masc 78 00:22:45 00:22:48 4:34
111 442 MORCILLO PALLARÉS, PABLO ANTONIO Categoría A Masc 79 00:22:45 00:22:49 4:34
112 504 PÉREZ MONER, VICENTE ANTONIO Categoría A Masc 80 00:22:46 00:22:49 4:34
113 970 GOMEZ CERDA, JAIME Categoría A Masc 81 00:22:41 00:22:49 4:34
114 666 VIDAGAÑY FERNÁNDEZ, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 82 00:22:49 00:22:49 4:34
115 604 SANMANUEL TORRES, HÉCTOR Categoría A Masc 83 00:22:44 00:22:51 4:34
116 30 ALBIOL HERNÁNDEZ, DAVID Categoría A Masc 84 00:22:47 00:22:51 4:34
117 131 CATALÁ SERRALTA, JOSÉ Categoría A Masc 85 00:22:31 00:22:54 4:35
118 932 POVEDA ALCAÑIZ, ANDRÉS Categoría A Masc 86 00:22:48 00:22:56 4:35
119 316 IRANZO DOMINGO, JOSE MANUEL Categoría A Masc 87 00:22:28 00:22:57 4:35
120 33 ALCARAZ BARROWCLIFFE, LIAM Categoría A Fem 10 00:22:54 00:22:57 4:36
121 941 PEÑA SANCHEZ, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 88 00:22:40 00:22:57 4:36
122 201 FENOLLOSA CERVELLO, DANIEL Categoría A Masc 89 00:22:42 00:22:58 4:36
123 918 WILLERS, FABIAN Categoría A Masc 90 00:22:41 00:23:00 4:36
124 266 GIL SÁNCHEZ, LUÍS Categoría C Masc 2 00:22:59 00:23:01 4:36
125 940 GARCIA GONZALEZ, RUBEN Categoría A Masc 91 00:22:44 00:23:02 4:36
126 594 SANCHIS LLORENS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A Masc 92 00:22:47 00:23:05 4:37
127 241 GARCÍA FUENTES, ALBA Categoría A Fem 11 00:23:04 00:23:06 4:37
128 692 FERRANDO CALATAYUD, SALVADOR Categoría A Masc 93 00:23:07 00:23:07 4:38
129 386 MARTINEZ BARBERO, XAVIER Categoría A Masc 94 00:23:02 00:23:09 4:38
130 687 ARANA BADÍA, DANIEL Categoría A Masc 95 00:22:49 00:23:09 4:38
131 949 OLIVARES DE MARÍA, MANUEL JESÚS Categoría A Masc 96 00:22:57 00:23:10 4:38
132 46 ANDÉREZ GONZÁLEZ, JORGE Categoría A Masc 97 00:23:08 00:23:13 4:39
133 599 SANCHO ALMELA, GUILLERMO Categoría A Masc 98 00:23:09 00:23:13 4:39
134 148 COLOMA MIÑANA, FRANCISCO Categoría A Masc 99 00:23:05 00:23:15 4:39
135 330 KELLEHER RUBIO, DAVID Categoría A Masc 100 00:23:02 00:23:16 4:39
136 613 SEPÚLVEDA SOCUÉLLAMOS, JOSÉ LUÍS Categoría B Masc 23 00:23:06 00:23:17 4:39
137 964 MOLINA ALMELA, LUIS Categoría B Masc 24 00:23:07 00:23:20 4:40
138 902 TORNERO YÁÑEZ, LUIS Categoría A Masc 101 00:23:05 00:23:24 4:41
139 672 VILAR FERRERO, PEDRO Categoría A Masc 102 00:23:14 00:23:26 4:41
140 444 MORENO CASTRO, RUBÉN Categoría A Masc 103 00:23:10 00:23:29 4:42
141 231 GALINDO MIER, LUIS GABRIEL Categoría B Masc 25 00:23:20 00:23:30 4:42
142 491 PELLICER MARTÍNEZ, ANDRÉS Categoría A Masc 104 00:23:34 00:23:34 4:43
143 912 CABA VASQUEZ, CARLOS JAVIER Categoría A Masc 105 00:23:27 00:23:34 4:43
144 697 MARTÍNEZ JORQUES, FERRAN Categoría A Masc 106 00:23:20 00:23:35 4:43
145 86 BLANCA GIMÉNEZ, VICENTE Categoría C Masc 3 00:23:36 00:23:36 4:43
146 425 MIRÓ MEZQUITA, GUILLERMO Categoría A Masc 107 00:23:09 00:23:40 4:44
147 973 LLOPIS FABRA, ENRIQUE Categoría A Masc 108 00:23:42 00:23:42 4:44
148 255 GARGALLO BELLÉS, SARA Categoría A Fem 12 00:23:13 00:23:44 4:45
149 449 MOYA LÓPEZ, JOSÉ LUIS Categoría B Masc 26 00:23:41 00:23:47 4:46
150 495 PEÑÍN GARCÍA, ALFONSO JOSÉ Categoría A Masc 109 00:23:30 00:23:50 4:46
151 676 VIQUEIRA DÍAZ-ALEJO, NICOLÁS Categoría A Masc 110 00:23:46 00:23:54 4:47
152 919 SIERRA ALEGRE, RODOLFO Categoría A Masc 111 00:23:54 00:23:54 4:47
153 48 ANDREU MUÑOZ, DAVID Categoría A Masc 112 00:23:46 00:23:58 4:48
154 590 SÁNCHEZ MORENO, FRANCISCO Categoría A Masc 113 00:23:56 00:23:58 4:48
155 373 MARÍN GARCÍA, JOSÉ ANTONIO Categoría A Masc 114 00:23:57 00:24:00 4:48
156 219 FERRÍS AURA, MANUEL Categoría A Masc 115 00:23:57 00:24:02 4:49
157 663 VERDÚ MATEU, CRISTIAN Categoría A Masc 116 00:23:59 00:24:02 4:49
158 626 SOLAZ BENAVENT, EDUARDO Categoría B Masc 27 00:24:06 00:24:06 4:49
159 332 LARIO MARÍN, Mª DEL CONSUELO Categoría B Fem 1 00:24:06 00:24:06 4:49
160 355 LÓPEZ SALGADO, ALBERTO Categoría A Masc 117 00:24:08 00:24:08 4:50
161 66 BALIBREA MELERO, Mª ENRIQUETA Categoría B Fem 2 00:24:05 00:24:08 4:50
162 389 MARTÍNEZ DESCALZO, JUAN Categoría A Masc 118 00:24:00 00:24:10 4:50
163 659 VELÁZQUEZ MARTÍ, BORJA Categoría B Masc 28 00:23:40 00:24:11 4:50
164 265 GIL PASCUAL, MIRIAM Categoría A Fem 13 00:24:09 00:24:14 4:51
165 688 CANO MARTINEZ, GABRIEL Categoría A Masc 119 00:24:04 00:24:14 4:51
166 619 SIFRES BELENGUER, Mª AMPARO Categoría B Fem 3 00:24:06 00:24:14 4:51
167 395 MARTÍNEZ LÓPEZ, PEDRO Categoría A Masc 120 00:24:03 00:24:21 4:52
168 410 MAS BUIGUES, VICTOR Categoría A Masc 121 00:24:00 00:24:22 4:53
169 440 MORANTÍN SÁEZ, CELESTINO Categoría B Masc 29 00:24:00 00:24:30 4:54
170 503 PÉREZ GRIÑÁN, SERGIO Categoría A Masc 122 00:24:20 00:24:30 4:54
171 320 JIMÉNEZ AÑÓ, JUAN Categoría B Masc 30 00:23:59 00:24:30 4:54
172 939 GARCIA GAMBORINO, JESUS Categoría B Masc 31 00:24:23 00:24:30 4:54
173 614 SERENA RUIZ, GUILLERMO Categoría A Masc 123 00:24:32 00:24:32 4:55
174 508 PERIS SIRVENT, JORGE MIGUEL Categoría A Masc 124 00:24:00 00:24:33 4:55
175 20 ABAD MARTINEZ-PORTILLO, ANGEL Categoría B Masc 32 00:23:58 00:24:34 4:55
176 359 LOUKILI HASSANI, BADR Categoría A Masc 125 00:24:27 00:24:35 4:55
177 238 GARCIA BADENAS, ALEJANDRO Categoría A Masc 126 00:24:18 00:24:38 4:56
178 18 CORDERO SÁNCHEZ, MARIO Categoría A Masc 127 00:24:21 00:24:40 4:56
179 409 MARTORELL GÓMEZ, GUILLERMO Categoría A Masc 128 00:24:10 00:24:43 4:57
180 507 PERIS ROCA, CARLOS Categoría A Masc 129 00:24:34 00:24:45 4:57
181 160 CUENCA MARTÍNEZ, JESÚS Categoría A Masc 130 00:24:41 00:24:45 4:57
182 348 LÓPEZ ALONSO, DIEGO Categoría A Masc 131 00:24:21 00:24:45 4:57
183 931 KORTE, SEBASTIAN Categoría A Masc 132 00:24:32 00:24:48 4:58
184 130 CASTERA MOLADA, PAU Categoría A Masc 133 00:24:39 00:24:49 4:58
185 475 ORTEGA VERDU, JORGE Categoría A Masc 134 00:24:18 00:24:49 4:58
186 930 BERTSCH, STEFAN NICOLAI Categoría A Masc 135 00:24:32 00:24:50 4:58
187 187 ESPINOSA LOPEZ, JUAN CARLOS Categoría A Masc 136 00:24:26 00:24:51 4:58
188 959 TRONCH HERNANDEZ, RAMÓN Categoría A Masc 137 00:24:50 00:24:53 4:59
189 370 MARÍ GUAITA, BERNABÉ Categoría A Masc 138 00:24:49 00:24:59 4:00
190 406 MARTÍNEZ SANCHÍS, SANDRA Categoría A Fem 14 00:25:00 00:25:00 5:00
191 357 LÓPEZ VILLAR, JORGE Categoría A Masc 139 00:25:03 00:25:03 5:01
192 473 ORTEGA GARCIA, CRISTIAN Categoría A Masc 140 00:24:51 00:25:03 5:01
193 252 GARCÍA SERRANO, RAÚL Categoría A Masc 141 00:24:36 00:25:05 5:01
194 441 MORCILLO GARCÍA, DAVID Categoría A Masc 142 00:24:52 00:25:06 5:01
195 523 PRADES GIL, CARLOS Categoría A Masc 143 00:24:46 00:25:07 5:01
196 633 SORIANO VIGUERAS, ÁNGEL Categoría A Masc 144 00:25:01 00:25:07 5:01
197 965 TAMARIT IBAÑEZ, DAVID Categoría A Masc 145 00:24:58 00:25:10 5:02
198 944 BENTANCUR CARNOTA, PABLO GERARDO Categoría A Masc 146 00:25:07 00:25:12 5:03
199 358 LORO CUBEL, ALICIA Categoría A Fem 15 00:25:07 00:25:13 5:03
200 917 BELMAR GIL, MARIO Categoría A Masc 147 00:25:09 00:25:14 5:03
201 682 LOIS AUSTIN, REBEKAH Categoría A Fem 16 00:25:06 00:25:14 5:03
202 458 NADAL ESTEVE, CARMEN Categoría A Fem 17 00:25:02 00:25:17 5:04
203 249 GARCÍA MONTALVA, MIGUEL Categoría A Masc 148 00:24:43 00:25:18 5:04
204 65 BALBASTRE CUENCA, MARC Categoría A Masc 149 00:25:05 00:25:19 5:04
205 701 ORTIZ FRANCÉS, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 150 00:25:21 00:25:21 5:04
206 232 GALLEGO SERRANO, VICENÇ Categoría A Masc 151 00:25:27 00:25:32 5:06
207 937 QUILEZ LOPEZ, CRISTOBAL Categoría B Masc 33 00:25:07 00:25:32 5:07
208 443 MORENO BRENES, ANTONIO Categoría A Masc 152 00:25:04 00:25:33 5:07
209 709 YAKOVENKO, OLEH Categoría A Masc 153 00:25:11 00:25:33 5:07
210 76 BELENDEZ PASCUAL, AUGUSTO Categoría A Masc 154 00:25:22 00:25:36 5:07
211 694 JIJON ESPINOZA, ISAAC FABRICIO Categoría A Masc 155 00:25:16 00:25:36 5:07
212 635 TALENS SEBASTIÀ, CARLES Categoría A Masc 156 00:25:31 00:25:38 5:08
213 186 ESPINÓS CAPILLA, ANA Categoría B Fem 4 00:25:24 00:25:38 5:08
214 118 CAPILLA BELEÑO, DAVID Categoría A Masc 157 00:25:27 00:25:38 5:08
215 44 AMOROS MARTINEZ, JOSE FERNANDO Categoría A Masc 158 00:25:19 00:25:39 5:08
216 909 NOALLES DOLS, MANUEL Categoría A Masc 159 00:25:10 00:25:41 5:08
217 943 FERNANDEZ GONZALEZ, CHRISTIAN Categoría A Masc 160 00:25:31 00:25:42 5:08
218 196 FABREGAT MESTRE, JULIA Categoría A Fem 18 00:25:32 00:25:43 5:09
219 254 GARCÍA VERA, JORGE Categoría A Masc 161 00:25:45 00:25:46 5:09
220 104 CALONGE PRADOS, ANTONIO Categoría A Masc 162 00:25:18 00:25:49 5:10
221 554 ROMERO BALAGUER, JUAN DAVID Categoría B Masc 34 00:25:51 00:25:55 5:11
222 467 NIETO DOMÍNGUEZ, ADRIÁN Categoría A Masc 163 00:25:42 00:25:56 5:11
223 291 GRIOL BARRES, ISRAEL Categoría B Masc 35 00:25:48 00:25:56 5:11
224 342 LLORENS COMPANY, RAFAEL Categoría A Masc 164 00:25:40 00:25:58 5:12
225 43 AMAT PARREÑO, MARÍA JESÚS Categoría A Fem 19 00:25:48 00:26:00 5:12
226 942 GRAULLERA SUISSE, ABELARDO Categoría A Masc 165 00:25:53 00:26:03 5:13
227 580 SANCHEZ ESPINOSA, PABLO Categoría A Masc 166 00:25:32 00:26:04 5:13
228 117 CANO FRANCH, PABLO Categoría A Masc 167 00:25:27 00:26:05 5:13
229 953 PILES NAVARRO, BORJA Categoría A Masc 168 00:25:47 00:26:06 5:13
230 509 PERRUCHAS, FRANCOIS DENIS XAVIER Categoría B Masc 36 00:25:41 00:26:08 5:14
231 483 PALOMO HENDERSON, JORGE ALBERTO Categoría A Masc 169 00:26:02 00:26:08 5:14
232 968 GARCIA GUERRERO, VICTOR Categoría A Masc 170 00:26:04 00:26:08 5:14
233 221 FLICH CARDO, JOSÉ Categoría B Masc 37 00:25:41 00:26:12 5:15
234 905 MONTEJANO VILLALBA, SERGIO Categoría A Masc 171 00:25:58 00:26:13 5:15
235 135 CERDÁN SORIANO, JUANA MERCEDES Categoría B Fem 5 00:26:00 00:26:13 5:15
236 906 NAVARRETE LÓPEZ, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 172 00:26:00 00:26:15 5:15
237 227 FRASQUET LHUISSIER, VICTOR Categoría A Masc 173 00:25:57 00:26:17 5:16
238 223 FOLGADO GARCÍA, JOSÉ MANUEL Categoría A Masc 174 00:26:13 00:26:33 5:19
239 505 PÉREZ SOLER, JOAQUÍN Categoría B Masc 38 00:26:16 00:26:34 5:19
240 297 GUIJARRO MARTÍN, DIEGO Categoría A Masc 175 00:26:36 00:26:36 5:19
241 951 TORRES BOSCH, MARIAN Categoría B Fem 6 00:26:32 00:26:38 5:20
242 281 GONZÁLEZ CARRIÓN, RAFAEL Categoría A Masc 176 00:26:07 00:26:41 5:20
243 567 SAHUQUILLO SAHUQUILLO, GUILLERMO Categoría A Masc 177 00:26:24 00:26:44 5:21
244 707 SOBREVELA GUAITA, SERGIO Categoría A Masc 178 00:26:37 00:26:44 5:21
245 596 SANCHIS NAVARRO, BORJA Categoría A Masc 179 00:26:16 00:26:44 5:21
246 595 SANCHIS NAVARRO, GABRIEL Categoría A Masc 180 00:26:18 00:26:45 5:21
247 463 NAVARRO VALERO, CAROLINA Categoría A Fem 20 00:26:38 00:26:45 5:21
248 565 SABORIT SANTAMARIA, JUAN V. Categoría B Masc 39 00:26:40 00:26:45 5:21
249 966 MARTÍN CASTELLANOS, EDUARDO Categoría A Masc 181 00:26:26 00:26:46 5:21
250 280 GONZALEZ CARDENETE, ROBERTO Categoría A Masc 182 00:26:39 00:26:47 5:21
251 462 NAVARRO QUIJADA, JORGE Categoría A Masc 183 00:26:50 00:26:50 5:22
252 453 MUÑOZ DEL PRADO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A Masc 184 00:26:36 00:26:50 5:22
253 559 RONDA BOLTA, PAU Categoría A Masc 185 00:26:12 00:26:51 5:22
254 98 CABAÑERO VILLANUEVA, JESÚS Categoría B Masc 40 00:26:45 00:26:56 5:23
255 106 CAMACHO PEDRAZA, FRANCISCO Categoría A Masc 186 00:26:33 00:26:58 5:24
256 933 MARTINEZ TORRENS, LUIS Categoría A Masc 187 00:26:35 00:26:58 5:24
257 138 CHAZARRA GIL, RUBEN Categoría A Masc 188 00:26:32 00:26:58 5:24
258 327 JIMÉNEZ MOLERO, MARÍA CONSUELO Categoría B Fem 7 00:26:55 00:27:03 5:25
259 163 DASI CRESPO, DANIEL Categoría A Masc 189 00:26:58 00:27:08 5:26
260 668 VIDAL BURDEUS, PABLO Categoría A Masc 190 00:26:39 00:27:11 5:26
261 251 GARCIA ROBLES, MIGUEL ANGEL Categoría A Masc 191 00:27:11 00:27:11 5:26
262 275 GIRET BOGGINO, ADRIANA SUSANA Categoría B Fem 8 00:26:58 00:27:12 5:27
263 392 MARTÍNEZ GÓMEZ, ENRIQUE JOSÉ Categoría B Masc 41 00:26:41 00:27:12 5:27
264 469 OLIVARES PALOMARES, JOSÉ MANUEL Categoría A Masc 192 00:27:07 00:27:13 5:27
265 246 GARCÍA MARTÍNEZ, JORDI Categoría A Masc 193 00:26:53 00:27:15 5:27
266 171 DÍAZ CUBAS, DIEGO Categoría A Masc 194 00:26:54 00:27:22 5:28
267 326 JIMENEZ GARCIA, JOSE LUIS Categoría A Masc 195 00:26:52 00:27:22 5:29
268 634 TACCALITI, FLAVIO Categoría A Masc 196 00:26:46 00:27:23 5:29
269 260 GAY GARRIGUES, ALBERTO Categoría A Masc 197 00:27:02 00:27:26 5:29
270 518 PLAZAS ÁVILA, MARÍA DE LA O Categoría B Fem 9 00:27:20 00:27:27 5:29
271 71 BARBERAN PILES, PEDRO PABLO Categoría B Masc 42 00:27:24 00:27:29 5:30
272 611 SCHMID, CARLO Categoría A Masc 198 00:27:12 00:27:29 5:30
273 347 LÓPEZ ALONSO, SERGIO Categoría A Masc 199 00:27:05 00:27:30 5:30
274 215 FERRER CALERO, OSCAR Categoría A Masc 200 00:26:49 00:27:30 5:30
275 311 HEVIA ARANGUREN, CLARA Categoría A Fem 21 00:27:14 00:27:30 5:30
276 147 COLLEONI, MARGHERITA PATRIZIA MARI Categoría A Fem 22 00:27:22 00:27:31 5:30
277 607 SARRIÓN ÁLVAREZ, RAÚL Categoría A Masc 201 00:27:26 00:27:31 5:30
278 962 MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, ABEL 0 00:27:05 00:27:36 5:31
279 87 BLANES NOGUERA, JUAN FRANCISCO Categoría B Masc 43 00:27:22 00:27:37 5:32
280 544 RODRÍGUEZ BUITRAGO, MIGUEL SANTIAGO Categoría A Masc 202 00:27:26 00:27:37 5:32
281 536 RICOLFE VIALA, CARLOS Categoría B Masc 44 00:27:22 00:27:39 5:32
282 159 CUENCA LACRUZ, ÁNGEL MIGUEL Categoría B Masc 45 00:27:22 00:27:39 5:32
283 128 CASTELLÓ ESTELLÉS, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Categoría B Masc 46 00:27:08 00:27:41 5:32
284 97 CABALLER GARRIDO, SERGI Categoría A Masc 203 00:27:36 00:27:41 5:32
285 137 CHÁVEZ SIFONTES, MARVIN HORACIO Categoría B Masc 47 00:27:16 00:27:41 5:32
286 612 SEPULVEDA PUERTO, CARLOS Categoría B Masc 48 00:27:07 00:27:47 5:33
287 427 MOLINA ESCRIBA, FRANCISCO Categoría A Masc 204 00:27:09 00:27:49 5:34
288 31 ALBUIXECH MARCO, SANDRA Categoría A Fem 23 00:27:48 00:27:53 5:35
289 576 SÁNCHEZ CARBAJO, PEDRO Categoría A Masc 205 00:27:41 00:27:54 5:35
290 22 ACOSTA ROMERO, CAROLINA Categoría A Fem 24 00:27:46 00:27:54 5:35
291 921 CARDONA RIBES, CELIA Categoría A Fem 25 00:27:51 00:27:55 5:35
292 408 MARTÍNEZ TABERNERO, LUIS RODRIGO Categoría A Masc 206 00:27:20 00:27:56 5:35
293 706 SÁNCHEZ MARTÍNEZ, VIRGINIA Categoría A Fem 26 00:27:58 00:27:58 5:36
294 194 FABIÁN VIGUERAS, SERGIO Categoría A Masc 207 00:27:54 00:28:00 5:36
295 579 SÁNCHEZ ESCUDEROS, DANIEL Categoría B Masc 49 00:27:48 00:28:00 5:36
296 419 MERCADO VICO, GONZALO Categoría A Masc 208 00:27:51 00:28:03 5:37
297 920 RUBIO JIMÉNEZ, MARIO Categoría A Masc 209 00:27:56 00:28:05 5:37
298 446 MORENO RUIZ, PAULA Categoría A Fem 27 00:27:51 00:28:05 5:37
299 502 PEREZ GISBERT, MAR Categoría A Fem 28 00:27:44 00:28:06 5:37
300 627 SOLER PELLICER, CLARA Categoría A Fem 29 00:27:55 00:28:06 5:37
301 185 ESPÍN LÓPEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Categoría A Masc 210 00:27:46 00:28:06 5:37
302 517 PLANELLS GERALDO, RICARDO Categoría A Masc 211 00:27:42 00:28:07 5:38
303 119 CARBONELL MORALES, RUBÉN Categoría A Masc 212 00:27:47 00:28:08 5:38
304 209 FERNANDEZ VALLES, PABLO Categoría A Masc 213 00:27:48 00:28:08 5:38
305 910 CAMARASA EVARISTO, BEGOÑA Categoría A Fem 30 00:27:57 00:28:08 5:38
306 274 GIRBÉS ESTEVE, ANTONIO Categoría A Masc 214 00:27:44 00:28:09 5:38
307 916 BERNAL LLUCH, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría A Masc 215 00:28:00 00:28:09 5:38
308 448 MOSCARDÓ GARCÍA, VANESSA Categoría A Fem 31 00:28:02 00:28:09 5:38
309 632 SORIANO RODRIGUEZ, JUAN DE RIBERA Categoría A Masc 216 00:27:45 00:28:12 5:39
310 947 GASSO MATOSES, MARÍA TERESA Categoría C Fem 1 00:27:50 00:28:13 5:39
311 465 NEBOT GRACIA, BEATRIZ Categoría A Fem 32 00:27:43 00:28:16 5:39
312 368 MARCO ESPINOSA, FRANCISCO SIMÓN Categoría A Masc 217 00:28:18 00:28:18 5:40
313 412 MATEU ROYO, CARLOS Categoría A Masc 218 00:27:56 00:28:20 5:40
314 295 GUASQUE ORTEGA, ANA Categoría A Fem 33 00:27:51 00:28:23 5:41
315 935 LÓPEZ MATEO, CORAL Categoría B Fem 10 00:28:23 00:28:23 5:41
316 150 CORELL MEDINA, FEDERICO Categoría A Masc 219 00:28:24 00:28:24 5:41
317 645 TORTAJADA GENARO, LUIS ANTONIO Categoría B Masc 50 00:28:22 00:28:25 5:41
318 624 SOGORB GILABERT, ALEJANDRO Categoría A Masc 220 00:27:55 00:28:27 5:42
319 662 VERCHER SANCHIS, JOSÉ MARÍA Categoría B Masc 51 00:28:19 00:28:27 5:42
320 533 RIBELLES AGUILAR, JOSÉ VICENTE Categoría B Masc 52 00:27:58 00:28:28 5:42
321 268 GIMENEZ ROIG, ANGELA Categoría A Fem 34 00:28:05 00:28:28 5:42
322 382 MARTÍ SABATÉ, NÚRIA Categoría A Fem 35 00:28:28 00:28:28 5:42
323 80 BENEDITO FUSTER, JOSEP Categoría A Masc 221 00:27:58 00:28:28 5:42
324 158 CUBEL ARJONA, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Categoría B Masc 53 00:28:17 00:28:28 5:42
325 383 MARTÍN CASTILLO, ELISA Categoría A Fem 36 00:28:21 00:28:33 5:43
326 354 LÓPEZ RODRÍGUEZ, PEDRO JUAN Categoría C Masc 4 00:28:17 00:28:35 5:43
327 522 PORTILLO DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, DAVID Categoría A Masc 222 00:28:06 00:28:35 5:43
328 605 SANTAMARIA MOLINA, MARTA Categoría A Fem 37 00:28:29 00:28:38 5:44
329 343 LLORENS MOLINA, JUAN ANTONIO Categoría C Masc 5 00:28:07 00:28:38 5:44
330 143 CLIMENT SALVADOR, ANDREU Categoría A Masc 223 00:28:23 00:28:44 5:45
331 305 HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN, CARLOTA Categoría A Fem 38 00:28:28 00:28:46 5:45
332 361 LUDEÑA MARTÍNEZ, ANA Categoría A Fem 39 00:28:38 00:28:46 5:45
333 289 GRAU MORESO, ALBA Categoría A Fem 40 00:28:24 00:28:48 5:46
334 369 MARES BOU, ANDREA Categoría A Fem 41 00:28:22 00:28:48 5:46
335 472 OLMEDA DE LA CASA, FEDERICO MANUEL Categoría B Masc 54 00:28:49 00:28:49 5:46
336 553 ROLDÁN MARTÍNEZ, DAVID Categoría B Masc 55 00:28:11 00:28:49 5:46
337 193 ESTRELA COLOMINA, MARIA EUGENIA Categoría A Fem 42 00:28:21 00:28:49 5:46
338 407 MARTÍNEZ SOLANO, FRANCISCO JAVIER Categoría B Masc 56 00:28:27 00:28:50 5:46
339 647 TUDELA MARTINEZ, YAIZA Categoría A Fem 43 00:28:21 00:28:51 5:46
340 40 ALVAREZ VAÑÓ, JOSÉ MIGUEL Categoría A Masc 224 00:28:44 00:28:59 5:48
341 271 GIMENO ORTEGA, RAFAEL Categoría A Masc 225 00:28:58 00:29:02 5:49
342 542 RODENAS GARCIA, ANDREA Categoría A Fem 44 00:28:40 00:29:02 5:49
343 476 ORTIZ BELTRÁN, VICTOR Categoría A Masc 226 00:28:36 00:29:03 5:49
344 234 GAMUNDÍ BOIX, MARINA Categoría A Fem 45 00:28:48 00:29:03 5:49
345 112 CAMPOS MEJIAS, CLAUDIA Categoría A Fem 46 00:28:44 00:29:04 5:49
346 711 MORO PEREZ, DAVID Categoría B Masc 57 00:29:08 00:29:08 5:50
347 181 ESCRICHE CHOVA, FRANCISCO Categoría A Masc 227 00:28:37 00:29:11 5:50
348 480 PALACIOS CORELLA, ADRIÁN Categoría A Masc 228 00:29:13 00:29:13 5:51
349 929 RIVERO MESEGUER, JULIAN Categoría A Masc 229 00:29:25 00:29:27 5:54
350 946 MARTÍNEZ SÁNCHEZ, JAIME Categoría A Masc 230 00:29:25 00:29:27 5:54
351 948 EIRAS FERNÁNDEZ, JESÚS NUÑO Categoría A Masc 231 00:28:50 00:29:27 5:54
352 152 CORRECHER SALVADOR, ANTONIO Categoría B Masc 58 00:29:15 00:29:30 5:54
353 287 GRANDE RAMÍREZ, JORGE Categoría A Masc 232 00:29:22 00:29:36 5:55
354 631 SORIANO MARTINEZ, ANTONIO Categoría A Masc 233 00:29:21 00:29:36 5:55
355 702 PARRA BARRANCO, ROCIO Categoría A Fem 47 00:29:17 00:29:36 5:55
356 520 PONS ESCAT, LUCÍA Categoría A Fem 48 00:29:23 00:29:38 5:56
357 577 SANCHEZ CASAS, JONATHAN PERCY Categoría A Masc 234 00:29:15 00:29:40 5:56
358 298 GUILLOT SILLAS, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 235 00:29:25 00:29:40 5:56
359 639 TOMAS BUCH BELENGUER, IRINA Categoría A Fem 49 00:29:31 00:29:41 5:56
360 394 MARTINEZ LAOSA, BELEN Categoría A Fem 50 00:29:20 00:29:43 5:57
361 698 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍN, DAVID Categoría A Masc 236 00:29:08 00:29:43 5:57
362 267 GIMENEZ MARTINEZ, OVIDIO Categoría B Fem 11 00:29:27 00:29:44 5:57
363 312 HONORATO COMPANY, JAUME Categoría A Masc 237 00:29:14 00:29:47 5:58
364 261 GEA PEREZ, SALVADOR Categoría A Masc 238 00:29:27 00:29:48 5:58
365 256 GARRIDO FONT, RAQUEL Categoría B Fem 12 00:29:12 00:29:51 5:58
366 285 GONZÁLEZ PÉREZ, GUILLERMO Categoría C Masc 6 00:29:43 00:29:51 5:58
367 34 ALEMANY RUFO, IVÁN Categoría A Masc 239 00:29:37 00:29:55 5:59
368 532 REINÓN JÁVEGA, MARÍA Categoría A Fem 51 00:29:37 00:29:59 5:00
369 401 MARTÍNEZ NAHARRO, SUSANA Categoría B Fem 13 00:29:52 00:30:00 6:00
370 575 SÁNCHEZ BENLLOCH, PATRICIA Categoría A Fem 52 00:29:39 00:30:00 6:00
371 360 LOZANO MELERO, MANUEL Categoría B Masc 59 00:29:33 00:30:04 6:01
372 568 SALA CÓCERA, JUAN Categoría A Masc 240 00:29:37 00:30:05 6:01
373 313 HUERTA ANGULO, HUGO Categoría A Masc 241 00:29:31 00:30:06 6:01
374 957 ZUÑIGA DOMINGUEZ, ALEJANDRO Categoría A Masc 242 00:30:07 00:30:07 6:01
375 299 GUTIERREZ -RAVE OLMOS, JORGE Categoría A Masc 243 00:29:52 00:30:10 6:02
376 301 HENAO ARANZAZU, JHOAN ALEXIS Categoría A Masc 244 00:29:49 00:30:10 6:02
377 189 ESTEPA RUIZ, DANIEL Categoría A Masc 245 00:29:45 00:30:13 6:03
378 123 CARREÑO ARANGO, RICARDO Categoría A Masc 246 00:29:49 00:30:17 6:03
379 398 MARTÍNEZ MARTÍNEZ, ALONSO Categoría A Masc 247 00:30:09 00:30:17 6:03
380 584 SÁNCHEZ JABALOYAS, ROBERTO Categoría A Masc 248 00:30:17 00:30:17 6:03
381 432 MONCHO ESCRIVA, ALBA Categoría A Fem 53 00:30:12 00:30:18 6:04
382 422 MICÓ BIOSCA, DELFINA Categoría A Fem 54 00:29:52 00:30:18 6:04
383 597 SANCHÍS SAEZ, JAVIER Categoría B Masc 60 00:29:40 00:30:18 6:04
384 74 BELDA GONZÁLEZ, ALBERTO Categoría A Masc 249 00:29:52 00:30:18 6:04
385 558 ROMEU ANDREU, ERIC Categoría A Masc 250 00:29:49 00:30:20 6:04
386 89 BLASCO AGOTE, ANDREU Categoría A Masc 251 00:30:00 00:30:22 6:05
387 165 DE LAS HERAS DEL AMO, NAZARET Categoría A Fem 55 00:29:54 00:30:23 6:05
388 124 CARRERES TALENS, MARCOS Categoría A Masc 252 00:29:55 00:30:23 6:05
389 974 RIBERA PEIRO, MIGUEL ANGEL Categoría A Masc 253 00:29:53 00:30:24 6:05
390 961 ALONSO CABEZAS, ISABEL 0 00:30:14 00:30:27 6:05
391 954 ARIAS POLO, ISABEL Categoría A Fem 56 00:30:14 00:30:27 6:05
392 603 SANJUAN LANAQUERA, ANTONIO Categoría B Masc 61 00:29:58 00:30:36 6:07
393 555 ROMERO CORREDOR, RUBEN Categoría A Masc 254 00:30:16 00:30:45 6:09
394 155 COTILLAS CRUZ, BEATRIZ Categoría B Fem 14 00:30:15 00:30:47 6:09
395 318 IVORRA MARTÍNEZ, EUGENIO Categoría A Masc 255 00:30:14 00:30:51 6:10
396 250 GARCIA PEREZ, AINHOA Categoría A Fem 57 00:30:36 00:30:51 6:10
397 175 DIMITROV ABRASHEV, IVAN Categoría A Masc 256 00:30:23 00:30:53 6:11
398 641 TORMO POLO, EDUARDO Categoría A Masc 257 00:30:19 00:30:54 6:11
399 640 TORMO ESPÍ, MIRIAM Categoría A Fem 58 00:30:55 00:30:55 6:11
400 79 BENAVENT PLA, WENCESLAO Categoría A Masc 258 00:30:34 00:30:55 6:11
401 911 SOLER DIAZ, VERONICA Categoría A Fem 59 00:30:34 00:30:55 6:11
402 257 GARRUDO ANTONA, INMACULADA CONCEPCIÓN Categoría B Fem 15 00:30:48 00:30:56 6:11
403 620 SIGNES MULET, GEMA Categoría B Fem 16 00:30:49 00:30:58 6:12
404 331 DE LA PEÑA DEL RIVERO, MARCOS Categoría B Masc 62 00:30:19 00:30:59 6:12
405 41 ALVARRUIZ BERMEJO, ANA Categoría B Fem 17 00:30:20 00:30:59 6:12
406 161 CULEBRADAS SOTO, JOSE MANUEL Categoría B Masc 63 00:30:59 00:30:59 6:12
407 144 COLL ALIAGA, PEREGRINA ELOÍNA Categoría B Fem 18 00:30:45 00:31:01 6:12
408 685 GARCIA GARCIA, MIGUEL Categoría C Masc 7 00:30:25 00:31:02 6:12
409 323 JIMÉNEZ COLL, ALBA Categoría A Fem 60 00:30:51 00:31:02 6:12
410 669 VIDAL SILVESTRE, CELIA Categoría A Fem 61 00:30:42 00:31:04 6:13
411 258 GASCÓN MORILLA, VANESSA Categoría A Fem 62 00:30:36 00:31:04 6:13
412 489 PEIRÓ CHILLIDA, PATRICIA Categoría A Fem 63 00:31:10 00:31:14 6:15
413 385 MARTÍN LLINARES, CARMEN Categoría A Fem 64 00:31:08 00:31:17 6:15
414 81 BENIMELI ALEMANY, JORDI Categoría A Masc 259 00:30:47 00:31:18 6:16
415 61 BADENES PÉREZ, SARA Categoría A Fem 65 00:30:55 00:31:18 6:16
416 591 SÁNCHEZ RAYO, LAURA Categoría A Fem 66 00:31:10 00:31:19 6:16
417 500 PÉREZ DÍAZ, PALOMA Categoría B Fem 19 00:30:56 00:31:27 6:17
418 28 ALBERT CALPE, ADRIANA Categoría A Fem 67 00:30:49 00:31:28 6:18
419 550 RODRÍGUEZ SERRA, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 260 00:30:57 00:31:30 6:18
420 85 BIZAU, DANIEL IONEL Categoría A Masc 261 00:31:18 00:31:31 6:18
421 428 MOLINA FITOR, ALBA Categoría A Fem 68 00:30:52 00:31:31 6:18
422 52 ARAUJO ORTEGA, SERGIO Categoría A Masc 262 00:31:01 00:31:33 6:19
423 237 GARCÍA AZNAR, CÉSAR Categoría A Masc 263 00:31:03 00:31:35 6:19
424 525 PUCHADES ORTIZ, MARIA Categoría A Fem 69 00:30:59 00:31:37 6:19
425 431 MOLTÓ BALAGUER, JOAN Categoría A Masc 264 00:31:37 00:31:37 6:20
426 655 VAÑÓ GARCIA, RAFAEL Categoría A Masc 265 00:31:41 00:31:41 6:20
427 125 CARRILLO CALVO, ADRIÁN Categoría A Masc 266 00:31:30 00:31:42 6:20
428 303 HERNÁNDEZ ESCRIG, LUIS Categoría B Masc 64 00:31:53 00:31:53 6:23
429 923 JIMÉNEZ PIQUERAS, ISABEL Categoría A Fem 70 00:31:49 00:31:59 6:24
430 922 GOVEA QUEVEDO, ANA Categoría A Fem 71 00:31:50 00:31:59 6:24
431 447 MORRO IBÁÑEZ, ÁLVARO Categoría A Masc 267 00:31:51 00:32:05 6:25
432 582 SÁNCHEZ GIL, ROCIO Categoría A Fem 72 00:31:29 00:32:06 6:25
433 397 MARTÍNEZ MARQUEZ, PATRICIA Categoría B Fem 20 00:31:43 00:32:15 6:27
434 109 CAMPOS BENEYTO, LAURA Categoría A Fem 73 00:31:49 00:32:16 6:27
435 524 PRIMO PLANTA, CECILIA Categoría A Fem 74 00:31:51 00:32:17 6:27
436 967 ALCARZA GARCÍA, DAVID Categoría A Masc 268 00:31:57 00:32:17 6:28
437 51 ARANZAZU MUÑOZ, JAIME EDUARDO Categoría A Masc 269 00:32:01 00:32:21 6:28
438 42 AMAT DE LA FUENTE, ROCIO Categoría A Fem 75 00:31:58 00:32:22 6:29
439 618 SIFÓN MIRALLES, MANUEL Categoría A Masc 270 00:31:49 00:32:23 6:29
440 253 GARCIA TORREGROSA, ALBA MARIA Categoría A Fem 76 00:31:59 00:32:24 6:29
441 516 PLANA ANDANI, EMMA Categoría B Fem 21 00:31:59 00:32:31 6:30
442 180 ESCAMILLA FUSTER, JOAN Categoría A Masc 271 00:32:16 00:32:34 6:31
443 402 MARTÍNEZ RAGA, MIQUEL Categoría A Masc 272 00:32:17 00:32:34 6:31
444 684 MARTINEZ NAVARRETE, LAURA Categoría A Fem 77 00:32:17 00:32:34 6:31
445 222 FLORES SÁEZ, ENRIQUE Categoría A Masc 273 00:32:17 00:32:35 6:31
446 192 ESTEVE DOMÍNGUEZ, ANNA SALUT Categoría A Fem 78 00:32:10 00:32:38 6:32
447 156 CRESPO LORENTE, ALFONS Categoría C Masc 8 00:32:25 00:32:41 6:32
448 664 VERDUGO MACÍAS, LUCÍA Categoría A Fem 79 00:32:30 00:32:41 6:32
449 206 FERNANDEZ FERNANDEZ, MARIA Categoría A Fem 80 00:32:17 00:32:52 6:34
450 616 SERRANO MARTIN, MARIA DOLORES Categoría A Fem 81 00:32:17 00:32:53 6:35
451 513 PIÑOL GÓMEZ, BELÉN Categoría A Fem 82 00:32:39 00:32:57 6:35
452 466 NEBOT PEDRÓS, ALBERTO Categoría A Masc 274 00:32:59 00:32:59 6:36
453 496 PEREIRA COTANO, ALBA Categoría A Fem 83 00:32:43 00:32:59 6:36
454 183 ESPAÑA MONEDERO, FERNANDO Categoría A Masc 275 00:32:42 00:33:00 6:36
455 77 BELLOCH MARTÍNEZ, CLARA Categoría A Fem 84 00:32:28 00:33:03 6:37
456 381 MARTÍ RUIZ, EDUARDO Categoría A Masc 276 00:32:49 00:33:04 6:37
457 644 TORRIJOS SAIZ, LUCIA INÉS Categoría A Fem 85 00:32:29 00:33:05 6:37
458 60 BADENES BADENES, BORJA Categoría B Masc 65 00:32:35 00:33:07 6:38
459 334 LATORRE ZORZANO, CLARA Categoría A Fem 86 00:33:03 00:33:10 6:38
460 100 CALATAYUD MARTÍ, PILAR Categoría A Fem 87 00:33:08 00:33:19 6:40
461 270 GIMENO MOLLA, Mª CARMEN Categoría B Fem 22 00:33:06 00:33:19 6:40
462 24 AGULLO VIDAL, ALEJANDRA M Categoría B Fem 23 00:33:17 00:33:21 6:40
463 450 MOYA MEJIAS, ELISABET Categoría A Fem 88 00:33:15 00:33:21 6:40
464 228 GABALDON MORENO, ANDREA Categoría A Fem 89 00:33:08 00:33:33 6:43
465 170 DIAZ BENITO, BLANCA Categoría A Fem 90 00:33:22 00:33:34 6:43
466 437 MONZÓ RIBES, JOSÉ MANUEL Categoría A Masc 277 00:33:24 00:33:35 6:43
467 456 NACHER ALBIACH, PAULA Categoría A Fem 91 00:33:27 00:33:37 6:43
468 277 GÓMEZ MARTÍNEZ, HELENA Categoría A Fem 92 00:33:39 00:33:58 6:48
469 302 HERCHLOVÁ, SIMONA Categoría A Fem 93 00:33:39 00:33:59 6:48
470 675 VILLARREAL SALCEDO, MANUEL Categoría A Masc 278 00:33:41 00:34:00 6:48
471 423 MILIAN SORRIBES, Mª CONSOLACION Categoría A Fem 94 00:34:03 00:34:03 6:49
472 543 RODRÍGUEZ ANDRÉS, DAVID Categoría A Masc 279 00:33:29 00:34:04 6:49
473 436 MONTULL CRESPO, DAVID Categoría A Masc 280 00:34:01 00:34:12 6:51
474 356 LÓPEZ SORIANO, JOSÉ ALBERTO Categoría A Masc 281 00:33:51 00:34:14 6:51
475 308 HERRANDO OLMOS, VICENTE Categoría A Masc 282 00:33:58 00:34:16 6:51
476 388 MARTÍNEZ CURTO, CRISTINA Categoría A Fem 95 00:34:29 00:34:36 6:55
477 643 TORRES SALVADOR, LAURA Categoría A Fem 96 00:34:26 00:34:42 6:56
478 586 SÁNCHEZ LOZANO, CRISTINA Categoría A Fem 97 00:34:09 00:34:43 6:57
479 934 ALIQUES TOMÁS, MARÍA CARMEN Categoría A Fem 98 00:34:45 00:34:45 6:57
480 686 BELLOCH RODRIGUEZ, JOSE ANTONIO Categoría B Masc 66 00:34:28 00:34:50 6:58
481 657 VÁZQUEZ MOLINA, JOAN Categoría A Masc 283 00:34:18 00:34:53 6:59
482 674 VILLANUEVA DEL POZO, MARÍA JOSÉ Categoría A Masc 284 00:34:31 00:34:59 6:00
483 424 MINGANQUER BUITRAGO, SARA Categoría A Fem 99 00:34:57 00:35:08 7:02
484 217 FERRER MADRID, ELENA Categoría A Fem 100 00:34:53 00:35:08 7:02
485 699 MONTEAGUDO SANTOLAYA, IGNACIO Categoría A Masc 285 00:34:35 00:35:13 7:03
486 563 RUIZ CALVO, FÉLIX Categoría A Masc 286 00:35:11 00:35:33 7:07
487 63 BADIA FOLGADO, PATRICIA Categoría A Fem 101 00:35:12 00:35:38 7:08
488 99 CALATAYUD ALBELDA, MARTA Categoría A Fem 102 00:35:37 00:35:43 7:09
489 492 PEÑA, JUAN MANUEL Categoría A Masc 287 00:35:38 00:35:44 7:09
490 230 GALBIS BENAVENT, MIGUEL Categoría A Masc 288 00:35:20 00:35:47 7:09
491 229 GALBIS BENAVENT, MARIA JOSE Categoría A Fem 103 00:35:20 00:35:47 7:10
492 636 TERRASA BARRENA, SILVIA Mª Categoría B Fem 24 00:35:48 00:35:48 7:10
493 49 ANTE GARCÍA, AURORA Categoría A Fem 104 00:35:37 00:35:54 7:11
494 199 FARINANGO GALINDO, ALEJANDRO Categoría A Masc 289 00:35:36 00:35:55 7:11
495 638 TOLEDO ROMERO, ELENA Categoría A Fem 105 00:35:32 00:36:00 7:12
496 220 FERRÚS PICÓ, ANDREA Categoría A Fem 106 00:35:44 00:36:13 7:15
497 608 SASTRE GARRIDO, AZUCENA Categoría A Fem 107 00:36:19 00:36:32 7:19
498 191 ESTEVE DOMÍNGUEZ, MIREIA Categoría A Fem 108 00:36:27 00:36:54 7:23
499 519 POMARES BLEDA, LAURA Categoría A Fem 109 00:36:52 00:37:14 7:27
500 471 OLIVERO DIAZ, HECTOR ANTONIO Categoría B Masc 67 00:36:58 00:37:22 7:29
501 601 SANCHO OLMOS, AINHOA Categoría A Fem 110 00:36:54 00:37:23 7:29
502 572 SAMPERIO BLAZQUEZ, SARA Categoría A Fem 111 00:36:54 00:37:23 7:29
503 969 GARCIA ORTEGA, ERIC Categoría A Masc 290 00:37:16 00:37:33 7:31
504 648 URTASUN PASCUAL, IVAN Categoría A Masc 291 00:37:26 00:37:39 7:32
505 470 OLIVERO DIAZ, HECTOR JOSE Categoría A Masc 292 00:37:43 00:38:09 7:38
506 178 DURÁ IBORRA, JAVIER Categoría A Masc 293 00:37:55 00:38:18 7:40
507 367 MANSILLA GÓMEZ, MÍRIAM Categoría A Fem 112 00:37:58 00:38:20 7:40
508 493 PEÑALVER HERRERO, Mª LOURDES Categoría C Fem 2 00:38:07 00:38:28 7:42
509 482 PALOMAR ROS, PATRICIA Categoría A Fem 113 00:37:59 00:38:29 7:42
510 399 MARTINEZ MORENO, ESTHER Categoría A Fem 114 00:38:02 00:38:31 7:42
511 400 MARTÍNEZ MORENO, NATALIA Categoría A Masc 294 00:38:01 00:38:31 7:42
512 309 HERRERO TURÉGANO, INÉS Categoría A Fem 115 00:38:02 00:38:31 7:42
513 283 GONZALEZ MAYORDOMO, SERGIO Categoría B Masc 68 00:38:04 00:38:36 7:43
514 23 AGUILAR BOCHONS, ANDREU Categoría A Masc 295 00:38:35 00:38:46 7:45
515 284 GONZÁLEZ ORENGA, SARA Categoría A Fem 116 00:38:35 00:38:46 7:45
516 501 PÉREZ FEITO, RICARDO Categoría B Masc 69 00:38:09 00:38:50 7:46
517 414 MEDRANO MOLINA, JULIÁN Categoría B Masc 70 00:38:38 00:38:54 7:47
518 202 FERNANDEZ ARLANDIS, MARÍA PILAR Categoría C Fem 3 00:38:22 00:39:02 7:49
519 134 CERDÁ MENGOD, Mª MERCEDES Categoría B Fem 25 00:38:23 00:39:02 7:49
520 372 MARÍ JERICÓ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Categoría C Masc 9 00:38:24 00:39:03 7:49
521 88 BLANES SELVA, VICENT Categoría A Masc 296 00:38:45 00:39:03 7:49
522 247 GARCÍA MOLINO, DAVID Categoría A Masc 297 00:38:46 00:39:03 7:49
523 213 FERRANDO ROCHER, MIGUEL Categoría A Masc 298 00:38:53 00:39:05 7:49
524 140 CHINEA RÍOS, MARA Categoría A Fem 117 00:38:39 00:39:12 7:51
525 64 BALBASTRE BETORET, PATRICIA Categoría B Fem 26 00:39:05 00:39:19 7:52
526 435 MONTAÑANA BOLEA, VÍCTOR DANIEL Categoría B Masc 71 00:39:23 00:39:45 7:57
527 710 SANCHIS CAURIN, MARIA Categoría B Fem 27 00:39:25 00:39:45 7:57
528 141 CIURANA TATAY, ÁLVARO Categoría A Masc 299 00:39:30 00:39:52 7:58
529 665 VICENTE RUIZ, MARIA Categoría A Fem 118 00:39:22 00:40:00 8:00
530 174 DIES GUILLEN, IGNACIO FRANCISCO Categoría A Masc 300 00:39:46 00:40:06 8:01
531 630 SORIANO MARTÍNEZ, LOURDES Categoría B Fem 28 00:40:24 00:41:01 8:12