Clasificaciones Survivor Race Gandía

Tiempos de corte fuera de control:
ÉLITE masc 1h:03m:30s
ÉLITE fem 3h:17m:35s
AMATEUR masc 1h:19m:08s
AMATEUR fem 2h:13m:32s

P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 11 HAAKANSSON, SEBASTIAN CONRAD Front Squad masc 1 SURVIVOR OCR TEAM 00:36:17 00:36:17 4:32
2 29 PERICÁS CAUDELI, JOSE MIGUEL Front Squad masc 2 CORPORE TEAM 00:37:27 00:37:27 4:40
3 23 DE LA INSUA, FRAN Front Squad masc 3 OCR AMICX 00:37:29 00:37:29 4:41
4 25 REVERT REVERT, CARLOS Front Squad masc 4 OCR AMICX 00:37:31 00:37:31 4:41
5 13 GARDE CUENCA, AITOR Front Squad masc 5 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:38:55 00:38:55 4:51
6 18 OLIVER MENGUAL, RAÜL Front Squad masc 6 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:38:57 00:38:57 4:52
7 24 FRESNEDA FERNÁNDEZ, RAUL Front Squad masc 7 00:40:43 00:40:43 5:05
8 47 SANCHIS GRAU, JOSE ANTONIO Élite masc 1 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:07 5:08
9 16 NAVARRO, JAVI Front Squad masc 8 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:41:14 00:41:14 5:09
10 3 VICENTE PARRA, JUAN Front Squad masc 9 00:41:17 00:41:17 5:09
11 22 CUENCA ROSELLÓ, ENRIQUE Front Squad masc 10 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:42:00 00:42:00 5:15
12 36 BUENDÍA ARCE, DOMINGO Front Squad masc 11 H3BOXTRAINING 00:43:25 00:43:25 5:25
13 10 FUSTER, ANDRES Front Squad masc 12 ECTOACADEMY 00:43:36 00:43:36 5:27
14 109 REIG BORONAT, GUSTAVO Élite masc 2 CEM LES LLEBRES 00:43:56 00:43:56 5:29
15 146 HERRERO HERNÁNDEZ, ADRIÁN Élite masc 3 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 00:44:08 00:44:08 5:31
16 28 PARRA FERRIS, VICTOR Front Squad masc 13 CORPÓREAS TEAM 00:44:38 00:44:38 5:34
17 4 DÍAZ DOMÍNGUEZ, EDUARDO Front Squad masc 14 PERSEO OCR TEAM 00:45:23 00:45:23 5:40
18 14 CORTÉS VERGÉS, CARLOS Front Squad masc 15 CATRINAS 00:45:39 00:45:39 5:42
19 85 AZORIN SANCHEZ, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc 4 EGYPTIAN TEAM 00:45:42 00:45:42 5:42
20 108 PASCUAL GOMEZ, VICTOR Élite masc 5 CEM LES LLEBRES 00:45:45 00:45:45 5:43
21 12 GARCIA LIBRADO, SERGIO Front Squad masc 16 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:46:00 00:46:00 5:45
22 76 CAPDEVILA BOFILL, SALVADOR Élite masc 6 OLLLU RACERS 00:46:09 00:46:09 5:46
23 98 BELLÉS AÑÓ, DAVID Élite masc 7 CORPORE TEAM 00:46:13 00:46:13 5:46
24 117 SOLER TARÍ, ALEJANDRO Élite masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:43 00:47:43 5:57
25 107 PIÑEIRO BARRANCO, JORGE Élite masc 9 00:47:51 00:47:51 5:58
26 65 MOLINA MIRALLES, KIKE Élite masc 10 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:47:55 00:47:55 5:59
27 102 BLANCO MUÑOZ, DAVID Élite masc 11 00:49:22 00:49:22 6:10
28 51 GARCIA GARCIA, JULIAN Élite masc 12 RACERS LEGION MADRID 00:49:26 00:49:26 6:10
29 111 BROTONS GUILL, MIGUEL Élite masc 13 00:49:44 00:49:44 6:13
30 45 SAGUER ROELAS, CHRISTIAN Élite masc 14 IRONGYM HORTA NORD 00:49:56 00:49:56 6:14
31 104 DONCEL ROMERO, JORGE Élite masc 15 AROUSAL RACERS 00:50:05 00:50:05 6:15
32 66 BELLVER SANTAMARÍA, RAMÓN Élite masc 16 IRONGYM HORTA NORD 00:50:16 00:50:16 6:17
33 55 FENOY ORTEGA, DAVID Élite masc 17 00:51:20 00:51:20 6:25
34 52 LIRA URREA, PEDRO Élite masc 18 G. R. D. OCR EVOLUTION 00:52:14 00:52:14 6:31
35 50 TALAVERA HIDALGO, RAUL Élite masc 19 00:52:27 00:52:27 6:33
36 72 RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA, KIKO Élite masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:32 00:52:32 6:34
37 125 DAVIES, HENRY Élite masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:11 00:53:11 6:38
38 88 DOELLO FERNANDEZ, JORDI Élite masc 22 EGYTIAN TEAM 00:53:47 00:53:47 6:43
39 133 BOTELLA, JORDI Élite masc 23 KIKOTRAINNING 00:54:06 00:54:06 6:45
40 61 AGUADO ROGLES, JOSÉ LUIS Élite masc 24 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 00:54:35 00:54:35 6:49
41 132 FERNANDEZ BLANCO, ANTONIO Élite masc 25 KIKOTRAINNING 00:55:26 00:55:26 6:55
42 70 DÍAZ RODRIGUEZ, TONI Élite masc 26 00:57:30 00:57:30 7:11
43 147 VILATA GARIJO, NICOLAS Élite masc 27 00:57:42 00:57:42 7:12
44 64 PÉREZ RUFETE, JOSE ANTONIO Élite masc 28 RACER LEGION ALICANTE 00:57:44 00:57:44 7:13
45 59 ESPI RECATALA, SERGIO Élite masc 29 OCR AMICX 00:58:00 00:58:00 7:15
46 124 JOAQUÍN MARQUEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Élite masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:08 00:59:08 7:23
47 139 ENRIQUE, ADAM Élite masc 31 KIKOTRAINNING 00:59:27 00:59:27 7:25
48 71 SOBRINO RODRIGUEZ, GERMAN Élite masc 32 PERSEO OCR TEAM 00:59:44 00:59:44 7:28
49 81 KRAUSE WARMERDAM, KRIS Élite masc 33 SURVIVOR OCR TEAM 01:00:14 01:00:14 7:31
50 136 SEGURA, VICENTE Élite masc 34 KIKOTRAINNING 01:01:23 01:01:23 7:40
51 79 STRAUBEL ROVIRA, ALEJANDRO Élite masc 35 SURVIVOR OCR TEAM 01:02:11 01:02:11 7:46
52 116 MOODY, JAMES Élite masc 36 INDEPENDENT 01:02:23 01:02:23 7:47
53 101 BLANCO MUÑOZ, IVAN Élite masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 01:03:30 01:03:30 7:56
81 2 IBAÑEZ MASCARELL, GEMMA Front Squad fem 1 TRAINING CENTER PILES/HERBALIFE 01:52:54 01:52:54 14:06
F.C. 56 NOVO LOPEZ, ALEX Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:04:43 01:04:43 8:05
F.C. 89 EGEA GRAU, DAVID Élite masc 0 EGYPTIAN TEAM 01:07:07 01:07:07 8:23
F.C. 130 GONZALEZ CORTES, KIKO Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:09:07 01:09:07 8:38
F.C. 140 MUÑOZ ANGULO, MAURO Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:09:08 01:09:08 8:38
F.C. 84 NICOLÁS MOLINA, JUAN FRAN Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 01:11:54 01:11:54 8:59
F.C. 145 LARA, ASIER Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:12:30 01:12:30 9:03
F.C. 60 MARTÍNEZ GÁLVEZ, ANTONIO Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:12:36 01:12:36 9:04
F.C. 67 SANJERONIMO, DAVID Élite masc 0 IRONGYM HORTA NORD 01:13:45 01:13:45 9:13
F.C. 142 ALONSO, PABLO Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:14:55 01:14:55 9:21
F.C. 99 SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN, JORGE Élite masc 0 01:15:22 01:15:22 9:25
F.C. 69 PINEDA ROCOHANO, MAURI Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:16:10 01:16:10 9:31
F.C. 131 GONZALEZ CORTES, OSCAR Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:17:11 01:17:11 9:38
F.C. 134 SALAZAR LEMA, ALEXANDER Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:20:30 01:20:30 10:03
F.C. 138 LUNA LOPEZ, JONATHAN Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:20:31 01:20:31 10:03
F.C. 127 FARTHING, THOMAS Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:20:55 01:20:55 10:06
F.C. 122 ESTEVE JUAN, JOSÉ ANTONIO Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:21:15 01:21:15 10:09
F.C. 54 BAEZA RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO Élite masc 0 PERSEO OCR TEAM 01:21:39 01:21:39 10:12
F.C. 141 BERNABEU, RUBEN Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:22:46 01:22:46 10:20
F.C. 86 ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA, IVAN Élite masc 0 RÓDENAS-SPORT 01:22:55 01:22:55 10:21
F.C. 119 REQUENI MARTÍNEZ, JUANVTE Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:23:28 01:23:28 10:26
F.C. 120 PÉREZ MARTI, DAVID Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:24:07 01:24:07 10:30
F.C. 49 BLANCH CABALLERO, IVÁN Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:29:40 01:29:40 11:12
F.C. 112 BAXTER, SIMON Élite masc 0 INDEPENDENT 01:37:37 01:37:37 12:12
F.C. 82 NICORA GARCIA-ASENJO, JORGE Élite masc 0 01:46:07 01:46:07 13:15
F.C. 17 VALERO GIL, JUAN ANTONIO Front Squad masc 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 01:47:03 01:47:03 13:22
F.C. 77 DA SILVA, ELISIO Élite masc 0 FITNESS CORPORE SPORTS CLUBS 01:47:39 01:47:39 13:27
F.C. 93 SALHI, MOHAMED Élite masc 0 GADES 01:52:17 01:52:17 14:02
F.C. 57 TAPIADOR APARICIO, IVAN Élite masc 0 PERSEO OCR TEAM 03:07:24 03:07:24 23:25
DESC 48 CARREÑO JAEN, MARCOS Élite masc 0 00:52:04 00:52:04 6:30
DESC 78 CAMPOS ARTESEROS, MIGUEL Élite masc 0 FITNESS CORPORE SPORTS CLUBS 00:52:24 00:52:24 6:33
DESC 9 SOS RODRÍGUEZ, JOSÉ ANTONIO Front Squad masc 0 VIKINGSRACERS 00:56:25 00:56:25 7:03
DESC 115 GARCIA VAZQUEZ, RUBEN Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:02:00 01:02:00 7:45
DESC 148 MARIN SOUTO, JOSE ANTONIO Élite masc 0 MIBOX CROSSFIT 01:03:53 01:03:53 7:59
DESC 149 VERGARA REQUENA, VICTOR Élite masc 0 MIBOX CROSSFIT 01:05:02 01:05:02 8:07
DESC 106 VERDEJO GONZÁLEZ, FRAN Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION VALENCIA 01:05:20 01:05:20 8:10
DESC 27 SÁEZ GARCIA, PAULA Front Squad fem 0 SHERPARTANOS 01:05:37 01:05:37 8:12
DESC 95 MIÑANA OSCA, PEDRO Élite masc 0 SHERPARTANOS 01:06:03 01:06:03 8:15
DESC 144 REVERT, MARCOS Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:07:07 01:07:07 8:23
DESC 126 WOLFF, DANIEL Élite masc 0 01:09:27 01:09:27 8:40
DESC 63 GIMÉNEZ, DIMAS Élite masc 0 01:10:08 01:10:08 8:46
DESC 8 GARCIA, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Front Squad masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:11:56 01:11:56 8:59
DESC 103 FREIXINOS SALMERON, ANTONIO Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:12:04 01:12:04 9:00
DESC 91 GANDIA CANO, JOSE VICENTE Élite masc 0 EGYTIAM TEAM 01:12:49 01:12:49 9:06
DESC 143 BERNABEU GARCIA, VICTOR Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:14:20 01:14:20 9:17
DESC 123 LANZAS SALAZAR, ANTONIO Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:16:15 01:16:15 9:31
DESC 96 SERRANO BENAVENT, ANDRÉS Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:17:14 01:17:14 9:39
DESC 62 GIMENEZ OLTRA, JUANMA Élite masc 0 01:17:35 01:17:35 9:41
DESC 40 LLIDO, ALBA Front Squad fem 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:19:23 01:19:23 9:55
DESC 90 UREÑA SARRION, JAVIER Élite masc 0 EGYPTIAN TEAM 01:19:27 01:19:27 9:55
DESC 39 MARTINEZ, ANDREA Front Squad fem 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:22:19 01:22:19 10:17
DESC 100 CALVO GUILLOT, OSCAR Élite masc 0 KSI 42 01:24:18 01:24:18 10:32
DESC 128 MONTERDE HERNANDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Élite masc 0 01:25:15 01:25:15 10:39
DESC 113 MAGRANER RIPOLL, VICENTE Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:25:56 01:25:56 10:44
DESC 75 PLAZA MORENO, FRANCISCO JOSE Élite masc 0 FITNESS CORPORE SPORTS CLUBS 01:26:08 01:26:08 10:46
DESC 118 PALOMARES FAYOS, ANGEL Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:27:42 01:27:42 10:57
DESC 7 MECA JANE, SONIA Front Squad fem 0 01:28:54 01:28:54 11:06
DESC 87 RÓDENAS SOLER, XIMO Élite masc 0 RÓDENAS-SPORT 01:29:24 01:29:24 11:10
DESC 34 ALCÁNTARA ROMÁN, JOSÉ Front Squad masc 0 AROUSAL RACERS 01:31:45 01:31:45 11:28
DESC 33 ALBARCA VANACLOIG, MÓNICA Front Squad fem 0 AROUSAL RACERS 01:32:01 01:32:01 11:30
DESC 37 ROSSER, CLAIRE Front Squad fem 0 ELEMENTS ELITES 01:32:31 01:32:31 11:33
DESC 129 FERRER LLACER, SALVA Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:33:25 01:33:25 11:40
DESC 26 MUNERA LAVERNY, LAURA Front Squad fem 0 01:39:28 01:39:28 12:26
DESC 137 JORDA, HUGO Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:44:50 01:44:50 13:06
DESC 73 SÁNCHEZ HERNÁNDEZ, PABLO Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:44:52 01:44:52 13:06
DESC 94 NARANJO BELTRÁN, FRAN Élite masc 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:35 01:45:35 13:11
DESC 5 CABANES RUFETE, MARIBEL Front Squad fem 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:45:49 01:45:49 13:13
DESC 83 LUMBRERAS SUCH, CRISTINA Élite fem 0 01:46:06 01:46:06 13:15
DESC 74 MARTÍNEZ CARDONA, CLAUDIA Élite fem 0 INDEPENDIENTE 01:46:07 01:46:07 13:15
DESC 20 RECHE DILLEN, EVA MARIA Front Squad fem 0 01:50:19 01:50:19 13:47
DESC 19 SANCHEZ, ANGELA Front Squad fem 0 CORPORE TEAM 01:50:19 01:50:19 13:47
DESC 135 TORRGROSA PAYA, DANI Élite masc 0 KIKOTRAINNING 01:51:53 01:51:53 13:59
DESC 97 VENTURA ARCAS, JAVIER Élite masc 0 CORPORE TEAM 01:52:59 01:52:59 14:07
DESC 80 CLAUZON, RUDY Élite masc 0 SURVIVOR OCR TEAM 01:53:43 01:53:43 14:12
DESC 21 SOKOLOVA, TATIANA Front Squad fem 0 FITNESS CORPORE SPORTS CLUBS 02:01:04 02:01:04 15:08
DESC 31 MARTINEZ ORQUIN, BRENDA Front Squad fem 0 HELLS GLADIATORS 02:01:14 02:01:14 15:09
DESC 68 MUT PASTOR, SALVA Élite masc 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 02:10:43 02:10:43 16:20
DESC 30 RUBIO ALEMAN, MARIA JOSE Front Squad fem 0 RACERS LEGION MURCIA 02:17:58 02:17:58 17:14
DESC 15 GURCHENKOVA, NATALIA Front Squad fem 0 RACERS LEGION ALICANTE 02:37:28 02:37:28 19:41