Clasificaciones XIX Cursa Popular a Peu Ròtova, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3760 GOMAR HONRUBIA, SALVA Senior Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:22 00:34:22 3:26
2 3936 MILLáN ALONSO, RAUL Senior Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:34:56 00:34:57 3:29
3 3586 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:35:25 00:35:26 3:32
4 3499 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 1 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:35:31 00:35:31 3:33
5 3925 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Vet B Masc 2 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:35:33 00:35:34 3:33
6 3291 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:34 00:35:35 3:33
7 3683 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:35:47 00:35:47 3:34
8 3844 DÍAZ FENÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:35:57 00:35:58 3:35
9 3256 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:27 00:36:27 3:38
10 3707 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Senior Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:36:27 00:36:28 3:38
11 4013 CLIMENT TORRES, JUAN ANTONIO Vet B Masc 5 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:37:00 00:37:00 3:42
12 568 PLANCHA CHORRO, VICENT Vet B Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:37:24 00:37:25 3:44
13 3091 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:24 00:37:27 3:44
14 3725 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:31 00:37:31 3:45
15 3710 GAVILá MIñANA, OSCAR Vet B Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:37:33 00:37:34 3:45
16 3662 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:37:52 00:37:52 3:47
17 4006 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ , JERóNIMO Vet C Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:58 00:37:58 3:47
18 3508 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO Senior Masc 6 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:38:02 00:38:03 3:48
19 3400 MIñANA SANCHIS, PACO Senior Masc 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:38:10 00:38:11 3:49
20 3849 LóPEZ FERRERES , VICENT Senior Masc 8 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:38:09 00:38:11 3:49
21 3324 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Vet A Masc 2 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:38:13 00:38:15 3:49
22 3456 CARRILLO RUZ, RICHARD Vet B Masc 8 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:38:30 00:38:30 3:51
23 3779 PéREZ REIG, DAVID Senior Masc 9 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:38:31 00:38:31 3:51
24 553 MASCARELL GARCíA , AITOR Senior Masc 10 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:38:27 00:38:32 3:51
25 3851 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 3 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:38:38 00:38:38 3:51
26 4020 TIBERIU VADEAN, ADRIAN Senior Masc 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:38:41 00:38:42 3:52
27 3162 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 9 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:38:48 00:38:50 3:53
28 3718 ESCRIVÀ MIRET, DAVID Vet B Masc 10 G.E. LA CARENA 00:38:55 00:38:57 3:53
29 3472 MORáN , YORDIEL Senior Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:39:04 00:39:05 3:54
30 3292 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc 1 C.A. ONDARA 00:39:05 00:39:07 3:54
31 4025 WHITE, MATTHEW Vet B Masc 11 INDEPENDENTE 00:39:08 00:39:12 3:55
32 3888 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc 3 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:39:11 00:39:12 3:55
33 3260 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc 4 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:39:11 00:39:14 3:55
34 3968 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Vet A Masc 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:39:14 00:39:16 3:55
35 3168 COLL VIVES , JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:09 00:39:16 3:55
36 3051 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Vet A Masc 5 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:39:10 00:39:17 3:55
37 3904 SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME Vet A Masc 6 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:39:12 00:39:21 3:56
38 3471 FAYOS BATALLER, FELIPE Senior Masc 13 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:39:21 00:39:21 3:56
39 3106 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 2 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:39:20 00:39:22 3:56
40 3734 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 14 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:39:37 00:39:38 3:57
41 3919 BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTíN Vet A Masc 7 C.A. BÈRNIA 00:39:44 00:39:48 3:58
42 3626 PEDRERO BONILLO, LLUíS Vet B Masc 12 C.T. CORRIOL 00:39:55 00:39:57 3:59
43 3889 ORDIñANA SANCHIS, PASCUAL Vet A Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:40:13 00:40:14 4:01
44 584 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:27 00:40:30 4:03
45 3895 DONET MONTAGUT, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 13 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:40:27 00:40:30 4:03
46 3263 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:40:30 00:40:30 4:03
47 3564 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:31 00:40:32 4:03
48 3567 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior Masc 16 C.T. BELLREGUARD 00:40:31 00:40:33 4:03
49 3767 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSE VICENTE Senior Masc 17 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:40:31 00:40:33 4:03
50 539 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, VICENT Vet B Masc 14 LA LLEBRE 00:40:31 00:40:34 4:03
51 3076 CATALA CALABUIG , JOSE Senior Masc 18 C.A. ESPURNA 00:40:38 00:40:39 4:03
52 517 PEREZ SANCHEZ, OSCAR Senior Masc 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:36 00:40:42 4:04
53 3560 VERDú ANDRéS, RICHARD Vet A Masc 9 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:40:27 00:40:43 4:04
54 5007 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:40:42 00:40:44 4:04
55 3934 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEO Vet D Masc 3 PAPELO 00:40:36 00:40:46 4:04
56 3154 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:42 00:40:46 4:04
57 3592 ASCó ARMENGOL, HILDE Vet B Masc 16 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:45 00:40:47 4:04
58 3274 ROCHER SASTRE, FERNANDO Vet D Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:45 00:40:48 4:04
59 3066 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:40:47 00:40:48 4:04
60 3319 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:40:47 00:40:51 4:05
61 3956 ALBA MORENO, ALFREDO Vet C Masc 6 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:40:49 00:40:57 4:05
62 3225 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:40:54 00:40:58 4:05
63 570 HOLOVANENKO, ALEX Senior Masc 20 C.D. MASKTRI 00:40:58 00:40:59 4:05
64 590 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:40:50 00:40:59 4:05
65 3973 DOMINGUEZ MORENO, DAVID Senior Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:58 00:41:00 4:06
66 3267 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 17 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:57 00:41:03 4:06
67 3270 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Vet B Masc 18 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:41:04 00:41:07 4:06
68 3723 SALELLES MATEU, JAVIER Vet C Masc 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:05 00:41:12 4:07
69 3159 BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 6 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:41:14 00:41:20 4:08
70 3330 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 7 C.A. XERESA 00:41:16 00:41:21 4:08
71 3199 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc 8 C.A. DIANIUM 00:41:17 00:41:23 4:08
72 3158 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 2 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:41:07 00:41:25 4:08
73 3573 PIñA SIGNES, DAVID Vet A Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:19 00:41:25 4:08
74 3932 MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:23 00:41:26 4:08
75 3013 MALONDA ROSELLó, VICENTE Senior Masc 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:22 00:41:26 4:08
76 3502 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JOSE ALBERTO Senior Masc 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:25 00:41:27 4:08
77 578 GOMAR FRANCES, JUAN Vet D Masc 8 CENTCAMES 00:41:28 00:41:29 4:08
78 3457 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VíCTOR Vet A Masc 12 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:41:24 00:41:37 4:09
79 3300 CASELLES PEDRO, JOSE Vet D Masc 9 C.A. GATA 00:41:38 00:41:42 4:10
80 3112 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:41:40 00:41:42 4:10
81 3881 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS Vet D Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:44 00:41:51 4:11
82 3033 PEREZ PARDO, DAVID Vet B Masc 19 G.E. LA CARENA 00:41:45 00:41:53 4:11
83 3979 GÓMEZ MORANT, JOSE Vet A Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:41:34 00:41:54 4:11
84 3352 FORNALI AGULLES, RAúL Vet A Masc 14 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:41:51 00:41:56 4:11
85 513 BENAVENT PEIRó , ISIDRO Vet A Masc 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:56 00:41:58 4:11
86 3085 HUET LLOPIS, TINO Vet B Masc 20 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:56 00:41:59 4:11
87 595 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:59 00:41:59 4:11
88 3302 PERICAS CAUDELI, IVáN Senior Masc 24 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:41:56 00:42:00 4:12
89 3039 PLA MARTÍNEZ, PAU Vet A Masc 16 C.A. XERESA 00:41:59 00:42:12 4:13
90 3430 BARRERA SILVESTRE , RAMON Vet B Masc 21 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:42:16 00:42:16 4:13
91 3011 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet C Masc 9 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:42:12 00:42:17 4:13
92 3918 ARTéS PEIRó, ENRIC Vet A Masc 17 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:42:12 00:42:17 4:13
93 3728 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Vet B Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:42:06 00:42:19 4:13
94 3227 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 10 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:42:14 00:42:21 4:14
95 3496 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 18 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:42:14 00:42:22 4:14
96 586 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:41:50 00:42:22 4:14
97 3452 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 19 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:42:06 00:42:29 4:14
98 3745 MONTAGUD, MARIO Senior Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:42:27 00:42:30 4:15
99 3954 MIRANDA MONCADA., ANTONIO SEBASTIAN. Vet E Masc 4 COLAU RUNNERS 00:42:29 00:42:32 4:15
100 3323 MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet B Masc 23 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:42:10 00:42:35 4:15
101 3929 AOUSSER, MOHAMED Vet B Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:42:32 00:42:36 4:15
102 3478 PEREZ TOMAS, ROGER Vet B Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:42:34 00:42:39 4:15
103 3019 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc 20 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:42:37 00:42:39 4:15
104 4037 GUZMAN BAIGORRIA, JOSé ANTONIO Senior Masc 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:31 00:42:42 4:16
105 3463 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 27 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:42:48 00:42:50 4:17
106 3254 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc 2 OLASO TEAM 00:42:52 00:42:55 4:17
107 3108 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:42:49 00:42:56 4:17
108 3896 PARDO SEGUI, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc 11 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:42:47 00:42:58 4:17
109 3064 MONTERO SUAREZ, LUIS ENRIQUE Vet A Masc 21 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:42:51 00:43:01 4:18
110 3038 SIMó CARBó, SALVA Vet A Masc 22 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:42:52 00:43:14 4:19
111 3414 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc 28 CAMPING PEPE 00:43:05 00:43:17 4:19
112 3130 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 26 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:43:11 00:43:19 4:19
113 3068 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:43:09 00:43:19 4:19
114 5004 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:43:19 00:43:21 4:20
115 3046 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior Masc 29 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:43:20 00:43:25 4:20
116 3402 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:43:08 00:43:28 4:20
117 3308 ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VICTOR Vet A Masc 25 C.D. MASKTRI 00:43:30 00:43:35 4:21
118 3624 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 1 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:43:42 00:43:44 4:22
119 3393 PEIRó MIñANA, JOSE Vet D Masc 12 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:43:39 00:43:44 4:22
120 3251 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:43:31 00:43:48 4:22
121 3700 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet A Masc 27 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:43:28 00:43:51 4:23
122 3080 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet A Fem 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:43:47 00:43:51 4:23
123 3277 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 28 C.A HOPE RUNNERS 00:43:42 00:43:52 4:23
124 3350 CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:43:55 00:43:57 4:23
125 3750 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc 28 PISTACHO CAFETERIA 00:43:49 00:43:59 4:23
126 3380 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet B Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:44:02 00:44:03 4:24
127 3709 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:43:59 00:44:04 4:24
128 3907 ESTRUGO PARDO, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:43:46 00:44:05 4:24
129 3042 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 31 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:43:48 00:44:05 4:24
130 3722 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:08 00:44:09 4:24
131 575 TARRAZONA TUDELA, RAFA Vet C Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:59 00:44:11 4:25
132 3005 ORTOLÀ ORTOLÀ, ANA Vet C Fem 1 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:11 00:44:14 4:25
133 3335 MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Vet C Masc 12 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:44:08 00:44:17 4:25
134 3174 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Vet B Masc 31 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:44:14 00:44:19 4:25
135 3004 LLOPIS IBIZA, JUANSA Vet E Masc 5 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:16 00:44:20 4:26
136 3480 LLANBIES SENDRA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 13 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:44:24 00:44:24 4:26
137 3477 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Vet B Masc 32 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:44:02 00:44:25 4:26
138 3898 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 33 LOCOSXCORRER 00:44:27 00:44:28 4:26
139 3231 CARMONA PéREZ , JOSé ANTONIO Vet C Masc 13 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:25 00:44:35 4:27
140 3665 ROMERO SALADO , JOSE Vet D Masc 14 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:44:29 00:44:35 4:27
141 3233 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:34 00:44:36 4:27
142 593 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:44:35 00:44:36 4:27
143 534 COMPANY HERNANDEZ, ELIAS Vet B Masc 34 ESCUELA DEL CORREDOR PACO MILAN 00:44:34 00:44:43 4:28
144 3951 LASCOUTOUNAS, ARMAND Vet E Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:43 00:44:47 4:28
145 3733 MELO CAMARENA , MONICA Vet A Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:44:45 00:44:49 4:28
146 3871 FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 35 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:44:40 00:44:53 4:29
147 3301 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Vet A Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:44:38 00:44:54 4:29
148 3361 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 2 C.T. CORRIOL 00:44:47 00:44:54 4:29
149 3412 FALQUET TORRES, TONI Vet D Masc 15 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:44:45 00:44:54 4:29
150 3245 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:44:47 00:44:55 4:29
151 3128 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 14 C.T. CORRIOL 00:44:47 00:44:55 4:29
152 3040 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:44:38 00:44:55 4:29
153 3916 TORRES TEJADA, ESME Vet A Fem 5 C.C. XERACO 00:44:50 00:44:56 4:29
154 3782 SEMPERE GARCIA, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 36 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:01 00:45:02 4:30
155 550 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Senior Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:58 00:45:06 4:30
156 3601 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 37 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:05 00:45:09 4:30
157 3418 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet C Masc 16 CAMPING PEPE 00:45:02 00:45:09 4:30
158 549 BELLVER ALBERT, XIMO Vet D Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:09 00:45:17 4:31
159 591 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:45:13 00:45:20 4:32
160 3018 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc 3 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:45:10 00:45:23 4:32
161 3290 VALLCANERA CASTELLà, FLORENCI Vet E Masc 7 C.A. FAVARA 00:45:17 00:45:24 4:32
162 3530 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 18 C.A. XERESA 00:45:01 00:45:25 4:32
163 3092 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 38 C.A. XERESA 00:45:02 00:45:25 4:32
164 3627 BOHIGUES PÉREZ, VICENT Vet B Masc 39 INDEPENDENT 00:45:17 00:45:26 4:32
165 3730 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 3 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:23 00:45:27 4:32
166 3541 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet A Masc 30 C.T. CORRIOL 00:45:00 00:45:29 4:32
167 3609 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 6 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:45:27 00:45:29 4:32
168 3216 ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO Senior Masc 33 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:25 00:45:30 4:33
169 3389 BELLéS HUMBLE, MARIA Vet A Fem 7 C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:45:25 00:45:35 4:33
170 3249 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Senior Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:45:23 00:45:40 4:34
171 511 BENAVENT, JAVIER Senior Masc 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:40 4:34
172 3201 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Vet E Masc 8 CALYGAT.COM 00:45:33 00:45:40 4:34
173 3476 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:45:39 00:45:43 4:34
174 3230 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 17 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:45:40 00:45:47 4:34
175 3531 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRéS Vet C Masc 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:29 00:45:47 4:34
176 3879 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:45:29 00:45:49 4:34
177 4015 TORMO BOIX, HUGO Senior Masc 36 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:45:39 00:45:50 4:35
178 3239 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet D Masc 19 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:45:35 00:45:50 4:35
179 3958 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Vet F Masc 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:45 00:45:50 4:35
180 3204 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:44 00:45:51 4:35
181 3780 LLORENS VIDAL, MANU Senior Masc 37 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:45:42 00:45:54 4:35
182 3569 ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 41 C.C. EL GARBI 00:45:43 00:45:54 4:35
183 523 SOLER PEREZ, SERGIO Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:44 00:45:55 4:35
184 3614 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI Vet C Masc 19 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:51 00:45:56 4:35
185 3054 LLINARES ENGUIX, VICENT Senior Masc 39 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:50 00:45:56 4:35
186 3501 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet A Fem 8 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:45:56 00:45:56 4:35
187 566 LLORET LENA, CARLOS Senior Masc 40 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:38 00:45:57 4:35
188 3529 CATALA PRATS, MARISOL Vet A Fem 9 C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:45:47 00:45:58 4:35
189 3006 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 10 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:45:53 00:45:59 4:35
190 509 PEREZ ESCRIVA, TONI Vet E Masc 9 P.C.SUECA 00:46:01 00:46:03 4:36
191 3975 COPOVI, RAFA Vet C Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:45:53 00:46:04 4:36
192 3188 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 31 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:45:31 00:46:07 4:36
193 3187 TODOLí CRESPO, JUAN Vet A Masc 32 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:45:31 00:46:07 4:36
194 3344 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet A Masc 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:46:03 00:46:10 4:37
195 3589 CORS MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc 34 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:45:58 00:46:11 4:37
196 581 GIL MONTANER, ARI Vet B Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:02 00:46:12 4:37
197 3367 AVILA RIBERO, RAFA Vet C Masc 21 PENYA MOHICANS 00:46:08 00:46:19 4:37
198 521 SELLENS BORREDA, PACO Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:06 00:46:21 4:38
199 567 ALAPONT RAGA, FCO JAVIER Vet C Masc 22 VALENCIA CORATGE I FORçA 00:46:12 00:46:21 4:38
200 3015 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:46:18 00:46:21 4:38
201 3753 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc 42 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:46:15 00:46:22 4:38
202 5001 MORENO MARí , DANIEL Vet C Masc 23 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:46:03 00:46:23 4:38
203 538 SAMPER MORATÓ, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:21 00:46:24 4:38
204 3416 SALORT HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL Vet D Masc 21 CAMPING PEPE 00:46:00 00:46:25 4:38
205 3436 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem 4 C.T. CORRIOL 00:46:00 00:46:25 4:38
206 3751 RUBIO RIBERA, VICENT Vet F Masc 6 C.A. VILAMARXANT 00:46:23 00:46:26 4:38
207 3368 MUñOZ PEDREñO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:46:12 00:46:26 4:38
208 3255 VALERO MARTINEZ, SILVIA Vet B Fem 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:23 00:46:27 4:38
209 3055 PLA PONS, VICENT Vet E Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:46:16 00:46:27 4:38
210 3823 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Vet B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:24 00:46:29 4:38
211 592 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:25 00:46:36 4:39
212 3962 CAUDELI LLORCA, SALVA Vet B Masc 43 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:45:58 00:46:36 4:39
213 3618 PONS PONS, JOSEP ANTONI Vet B Masc 44 C.T. CORRIOL 00:46:08 00:46:40 4:40
214 587 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:46:22 00:46:44 4:40
215 3286 FAUS PEIRO, VICENTE Vet B Masc 45 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:46:44 00:46:44 4:40
216 3901 SáNCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:46:38 00:46:45 4:40
217 537 GIMENEZ DE PEDRO, VICENTE Vet C Masc 24 PELUQUERIA ESTHER 00:46:38 00:46:47 4:40
218 3288 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:46:41 00:46:54 4:41
219 3940 ESTEBAN AGUSTí, JESúS Senior Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:46:49 00:46:56 4:41
220 3454 ALFARO APARISI, DAVID Senior Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:46:51 00:47:06 4:42
221 3090 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:47:01 00:47:06 4:42
222 3089 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:02 00:47:06 4:42
223 3493 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:46:31 00:47:11 4:43
224 3074 MARTINEZ PERICAS, FRANCISCO Senior Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:46:43 00:47:11 4:43
225 3113 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc 46 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:47:04 00:47:13 4:43
226 3749 TALENS GINER, JOSEP ANTONI Vet D Masc 24 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:47:08 00:47:14 4:43
227 526 CATALÁ FAUS, CESAR Vet D Masc 25 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:00 00:47:14 4:43
228 3669 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:46:53 00:47:16 4:43
229 3978 ALVENTOSA, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:47:06 00:47:18 4:43
230 3100 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Vet A Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:47:09 00:47:22 4:44
231 3105 PEREZ MARTI, ROSA Vet B Fem 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:19 00:47:29 4:44
232 3399 MESTRE TOMAS, VICENTE Vet A Masc 36 C.T. CORRIOL 00:47:01 00:47:29 4:44
233 3775 SANCHIS CASTELLA, ANDREU Senior Masc 48 S.D. CORRECAMINOS 00:47:16 00:47:29 4:44
234 3814 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc 26 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:47:21 00:47:30 4:45
235 3205 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc 8 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:47:28 00:47:30 4:45
236 3516 VALLéS COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc 49 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:47:28 00:47:33 4:45
237 3909 SERRANO FAYOS, PACO Vet A Masc 37 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:47:22 00:47:38 4:45
238 3067 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet B Fem 6 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:47:30 00:47:40 4:46
239 579 CASANOVA PLANA, PABLO Senior Masc 50 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:47:28 00:47:40 4:46
240 3703 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc 13 C.A. XERESA 00:47:19 00:47:43 4:46
241 3807 FORNéS ROIG, MARC Vet A Masc 38 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:47:32 00:47:45 4:46
242 3150 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 14 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:47:28 00:47:46 4:46
243 3145 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 47 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:47:13 00:47:47 4:46
244 3149 LOPES COSTA, FERNANDO Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:47:35 00:47:51 4:47
245 3894 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 48 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:42 00:47:54 4:47
246 3160 SALORT LLODRÁ, VICENTE Vet C Masc 25 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:38 00:47:56 4:47
247 3510 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:47:32 00:47:58 4:47
248 3259 LLINARES PALACIOS, JOSEP VICENT Vet D Masc 27 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:47:57 00:48:02 4:48
249 3663 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:47:49 00:48:04 4:48
250 3022 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:49 00:48:07 4:48
251 3027 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:48 00:48:07 4:48
252 3362 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 29 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:47:54 00:48:08 4:48
253 3587 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 27 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:51 00:48:10 4:49
254 3060 MAÑÓ SIGALAT, JAVIER Vet E Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:47:52 00:48:11 4:49
255 3442 LáZARO ESTRADA, EMILIO Vet D Masc 30 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:47:49 00:48:14 4:49
256 3417 CHELET ORDINES, VICENTE Vet D Masc 31 CAMPING PEPE 00:47:48 00:48:14 4:49
257 3273 BELDA MARCOS, JOSE Senior Masc 53 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:44 00:48:18 4:49
258 3101 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 28 G.C. GARROT 00:48:06 00:48:20 4:50
259 3384 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet E Masc 16 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:47:58 00:48:25 4:50
260 3262 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 50 C.A. XERESA 00:47:54 00:48:28 4:50
261 3264 IBAÑEZ CABALLERO, PEPA Vet B Fem 7 C.A. XERESA 00:47:54 00:48:28 4:50
262 3746 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, JUAN MANUEL Vet B Masc 51 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:09 00:48:29 4:50
263 3280 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 11 BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 00:48:14 00:48:29 4:50
264 3847 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:48:13 00:48:30 4:51
265 3193 TORREGROSA CABANILLES, CONSTAN Vet D Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:48:17 00:48:31 4:51
266 3597 ALVARADO BALAGUER, DANIEL Senior Masc 54 C.C. XERACO 00:48:03 00:48:33 4:51
267 3732 GINER MOMPARLER, ARMANDO Vet C Masc 29 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:22 00:48:35 4:51
268 3729 CARAVACA PONS, ESTEBAN Vet A Masc 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:22 00:48:35 4:51
269 3127 FERRANDIS BAñULS, AUGUSTO Vet B Masc 52 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:48:22 00:48:35 4:51
270 3453 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet D Masc 33 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:48:22 00:48:40 4:52
271 548 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 34 G.E.LLOPS DE VILLALONGA 00:48:09 00:48:45 4:52
272 3140 RICO SEBASTIA, JOSE Vet A Masc 40 C.T. CORRIOL 00:48:20 00:48:49 4:52
273 3675 SANCHIS BERNABéU, JOSé JUAN Vet A Masc 41 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:38 00:48:50 4:53
274 3781 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem 2 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:48:44 00:48:50 4:53
275 3473 CANET FERRER, CHIMO Vet D Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:48:43 00:48:53 4:53
276 3391 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 17 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:48:42 00:48:53 4:53
277 3200 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:48:53 00:49:01 4:54
278 3828 VéLEZ CASTELLANOS, ARTUR Vet A Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:48:36 00:49:02 4:54
279 3770 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:48:53 00:49:05 4:54
280 3035 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Vet C Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:48:54 00:49:06 4:54
281 582 VIDAL CAMEIRAO, DANIEL Vet A Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:58 00:49:07 4:54
282 3347 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet A Masc 45 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:59 00:49:07 4:54
283 3082 GIL BAUTISTA, ENRIQUE Vet D Masc 37 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:48:57 00:49:08 4:54
284 3118 ROMERO I BERTó, ALFONS Vet C Masc 30 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:49:00 00:49:09 4:54
285 3861 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:10 00:49:12 4:55
286 3892 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet A Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:48:52 00:49:15 4:55
287 3125 MONTANER IVARS, CARMELO Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:49:01 00:49:18 4:55
288 3789 ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Senior Masc 56 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:49:02 00:49:19 4:55
289 3506 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:48:59 00:49:22 4:56
290 3509 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet B Masc 54 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:48:50 00:49:25 4:56
291 3331 FELIS ORTEGA, XIMO Vet C Masc 31 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:49:23 00:49:29 4:56
292 3030 GARCIA ERN, AARóN Senior Masc 57 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:49:15 00:49:30 4:57
293 3012 GARCíA MARTíN , BLAS Vet C Masc 32 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:49:14 00:49:30 4:57
294 3752 ANDRéS MARTíN , JUANMA Vet A Masc 47 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:49:14 00:49:30 4:57
295 3043 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 58 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:49:14 00:49:30 4:57
296 5003 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, MANUEL Vet B Masc 55 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:49:16 00:49:31 4:57
297 3863 SALVADOR ALIAGA, JAVIER Vet B Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:49:27 00:49:34 4:57
298 3719 GRACIA RIBES, JUAN SIMEON Vet B Masc 57 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:49:06 00:49:43 4:58
299 527 ESCURA FERRER, MIGUEL Vet B Masc 58 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:16 00:49:43 4:58
300 3241 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 33 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:16 00:49:43 4:58
301 3742 GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANIEL Senior Masc 59 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:49:37 00:49:43 4:58
302 3321 FLORES VAQUERO, ISIDRO Vet E Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:25 00:49:43 4:58
303 3322 PIERA FERNANDEZ, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:26 00:49:44 4:58
304 3057 MURILLO LLERGO, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 39 ATLETAS NUCLEO DURO DENIA 00:49:23 00:49:48 4:58
305 3684 PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 5 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:49:14 00:49:49 4:58
306 3513 MORELL PEIRO, ALVARO Junior Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:49:52 00:49:56 4:59
307 3198 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASCUAL Vet E Masc 19 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:49:42 00:49:56 4:59
308 3224 MORENO LóPEZ , LUIS Vet C Masc 34 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:49:41 00:50:03 5:00
309 3611 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 59 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:49:45 00:50:03 5:00
310 3269 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:49:46 00:50:16 5:01
311 3998 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet B Masc 60 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:50:00 00:50:18 5:01
312 3582 CANO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON Vet B Masc 61 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:08 00:50:19 5:01
313 3404 CONTRERAS VIVAS, CONCHIN Vet D Fem 3 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:50:10 00:50:20 5:02
314 3906 FRASQUET MAS, VICENTE Vet C Masc 35 INDEPENDENT 00:49:57 00:50:20 5:02
315 5006 MUñOZ VICEDO , ALEJANDRO Vet C Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:49 00:50:21 5:02
316 4029 CHOVA APARISI, ALEJANDRO Junior Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:02 00:50:27 5:02
317 3607 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet D Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:50:08 00:50:30 5:03
318 3206 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet C Masc 37 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:27 00:50:43 5:04
319 4024 MARTí SOLER, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:50:35 00:50:51 5:05
320 3987 MARTINEZ ESTRUCH, RAUL Vet B Masc 62 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:50:42 00:50:52 5:05
321 552 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Senior Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:37 00:50:52 5:05
322 519 RODRíGUEZ CUENCA, ESTELA Senior Fem 7 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:39 00:50:54 5:05
323 520 MONTESINOS JORGE, BORJA Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:39 00:50:54 5:05
324 5005 CARDETE ROIG, MóNICA Vet C Fem 6 C.C. EL GARBI 00:50:23 00:50:55 5:05
325 3221 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:50:42 00:51:10 5:07
326 3630 PEREZ MORA , FRANCISCO JOSé Vet B Masc 63 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:50:59 00:51:16 5:07
327 3355 HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO Vet A Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:50:58 00:51:16 5:07
328 3731 FUSTER FUSTER, VICENT Vet C Masc 38 G.E. LA CARENA 00:51:08 00:51:18 5:07
329 3464 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:50:47 00:51:19 5:07
330 3485 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc 62 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:50:50 00:51:19 5:07
331 3713 TALENS PELLICER, VICENT Vet C Masc 39 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:50:53 00:51:19 5:07
332 3372 GUAVITA ROJAS, OSCAR JULIAN Senior Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:51:03 00:51:26 5:08
333 4028 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:51:06 00:51:27 5:08
334 3667 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:50:54 00:51:28 5:08
335 3157 ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:51:10 00:51:29 5:08
336 3783 TORRES GONZALEZ, PABLO Vet C Masc 42 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:10 00:51:29 5:08
337 3333 CHAVELI SERRA, JOANA Senior Fem 8 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:51:09 00:51:35 5:09
338 3739 RUIZ I COSTA, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 49 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:51:02 00:51:37 5:09
339 3310 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:25 00:51:44 5:10
340 540 PADILLA MORALES, RAQUEL Vet A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:17 00:51:44 5:10
341 541 LORENTE MOCHOLí , JORGE Vet B Masc 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:19 00:51:45 5:10
342 3246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:51:31 00:51:51 5:11
343 3613 SORIANO VIDAL, OSCAR Senior Masc 64 CLUB DE REM DÉNIA 00:51:30 00:51:51 5:11
344 3202 MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:51:45 00:51:54 5:11
345 569 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, LLUISA Vet E Fem 2 C.C.GARBI 00:51:46 00:51:55 5:11
346 585 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:51:20 00:52:02 5:12
347 3546 CANOVES FEMENIA, XAVI Vet C Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:42 00:52:02 5:12
348 3701 GóMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN Senior Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:45 00:52:02 5:12
349 3912 GINESTA PRIMO, ALBERT Vet C Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:51:31 00:52:02 5:12
350 3545 ORTOLA MOLTO, SILVIA Vet B Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:51:42 00:52:02 5:12
351 3699 CASTILLLA INAREJOS, PACO Vet C Masc 45 G.C. GARROT 00:51:39 00:52:03 5:12
352 3077 SALORT TERCERO, ANA Vet B Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:51:43 00:52:04 5:12
353 3955 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc 46 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:51:35 00:52:07 5:12
354 3287 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 50 C.C. XERACO 00:51:36 00:52:07 5:12
355 547 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 65 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:51:36 00:52:07 5:12
356 3364 PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA Vet C Masc 47 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:51:35 00:52:07 5:12
357 3566 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 65 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:52:02 00:52:07 5:12
358 3339 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 66 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:51:59 00:52:10 5:13
359 536 CALERO GARCIA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:57 00:52:10 5:13
360 3981 APARISI PEIRO, FRANCISCO MELCHOR Vet A Masc 51 MAREA 00:51:44 00:52:13 5:13
361 3197 MENGUAL MORENO, JOSE Vet C Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:51:45 00:52:14 5:13
362 3311 WOODALL, TONY Vet D Masc 41 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:51:44 00:52:15 5:13
363 551 ROMAN RODRIGUE, CLEIDY Senior Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:52:04 00:52:16 5:13
364 3467 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc 10 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:51:53 00:52:19 5:13
365 3451 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 13 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:51:56 00:52:20 5:14
366 573 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc 50 INDEPENDIENTE 00:51:59 00:52:20 5:14
367 589 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:51:55 00:52:21 5:14
368 3598 PLANA CUñAT, BERNAT Senior Masc 66 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:51:55 00:52:21 5:14
369 3419 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 8 CAMPING PEPE 00:51:57 00:52:22 5:14
370 3034 ESCRIVA GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc 42 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:51:51 00:52:24 5:14
371 3444 ALMEMANY JUAN , JOSE RAMON Vet D Masc 43 INDEPENDENT 00:52:00 00:52:24 5:14
372 3778 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS Vet F Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:06 00:52:24 5:14
373 3505 SAMPEDRO MORENO, LIDIA Vet C Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:52:14 00:52:28 5:14
374 3503 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 51 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:52:16 00:52:29 5:14
375 3449 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:08 00:52:31 5:15
376 3208 ARAGÓ GOMIS , AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:09 00:52:31 5:15
377 3190 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Vet A Masc 52 INDEPENDENT 00:52:20 00:52:34 5:15
378 542 GIL SANTIAGO, CARLOS Vet C Masc 52 C.A. LA VALL DE SEGÓ 00:52:00 00:52:37 5:15
379 3911 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:52:02 00:52:38 5:15
380 3890 MORANT OLCINA, JESúS Vet F Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:52:06 00:52:43 5:16
381 3970 DELGADO CLAROS, ANA CARMEN Vet D Fem 6 AUVANEM 00:52:28 00:52:48 5:16
382 3486 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet C Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:52:17 00:52:49 5:16
383 3265 SERVER COSTA , FEDE Vet D Masc 45 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:52:18 00:52:50 5:17
384 3796 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:52:13 00:52:56 5:17
385 3313 ALVAREZ GIL, QUINI Vet D Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:52:38 00:52:56 5:17
386 3312 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:39 00:52:57 5:17
387 3305 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:52:25 00:52:58 5:17
388 3682 ESCRIVA TORRES, RUBEN Senior Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:52:43 00:53:05 5:18
389 3949 CERESOLA PIERA, FRANCISCO Vet C Masc 55 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:52:36 00:53:07 5:18
390 3458 MAS MOLIó, XELO Vet E Fem 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:59 00:53:08 5:18
391 3557 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI Vet C Masc 56 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:52:49 00:53:08 5:18
392 502 FOS IBáñEZ, VICENTE Vet A Masc 53 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:52:58 00:53:09 5:18
393 3635 MONCHO BARRERES, ANA Vet D Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:52:50 00:53:11 5:19
394 562 JIMENEZ NAVARRO, INMA Vet A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:00 00:53:11 5:19
395 556 TERRADES PUIG, DANI Senior Masc 69 C.C. EL GARBI 00:52:59 00:53:11 5:19
396 3678 DONET DONET, RAFA Vet D Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:53:04 00:53:16 5:19
397 3175 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem 15 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:53:16 00:53:22 5:20
398 3332 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA Vet C Fem 10 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:52:57 00:53:22 5:20
399 3107 MáRQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 16 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:53:14 00:53:25 5:20
400 3180 MARCO FEMANíA, MóNICA Vet C Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:53:05 00:53:26 5:20
401 3243 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 57 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:52:55 00:53:26 5:20
402 3854 BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSé JUAN Vet C Masc 58 INDEPENDENT 00:53:08 00:53:26 5:20
403 3093 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:52:59 00:53:27 5:20
404 3554 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc 59 BAR L'ESTADI 00:52:56 00:53:28 5:20
405 3803 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:53:12 00:53:32 5:21
406 3997 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:53:13 00:53:33 5:21
407 3083 FERRER LORET, PACO Vet D Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:53:09 00:53:34 5:21
408 3754 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Vet C Fem 12 C.C. XERACO 00:53:04 00:53:35 5:21
409 3623 CLEMENTE PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc 70 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:53:12 00:53:35 5:21
410 3446 FERNANDEZ LUNA , JOSE Vet D Masc 49 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:53:13 00:53:38 5:21
411 560 RIERA ROIG, PAQUI Vet D Fem 9 PEUS QUETS 00:53:25 00:53:49 5:22
412 3327 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:53:19 00:53:52 5:23
413 3804 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:53:34 00:53:53 5:23
414 563 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Vet C Masc 60 C.C.EL GARBI 00:53:35 00:53:54 5:23
415 3413 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Vet F Masc 15 CAMPING PEPE 00:53:43 00:53:56 5:23
416 3170 CUñAT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA Vet C Fem 13 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:53:53 00:53:59 5:23
417 3741 ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Vet D Masc 51 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:49 00:54:12 5:25
418 3744 SAVALL GARCIA, ANGELA Senior Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:51 00:54:13 5:25
419 3223 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:53:54 00:54:15 5:25
420 528 CARBO BUFANTE, JULIA Vet C Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:50 00:54:17 5:25
421 571 SOLER CARBO, ALFRED Vet E Masc 21 LA MALLà TOT PULMó 00:53:55 00:54:17 5:25
422 532 SAHUQUILLO AROCA, ROBERTO CARLOS Vet B Masc 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:49 00:54:17 5:25
423 3111 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:53:40 00:54:20 5:26
424 3010 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 16 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:53:44 00:54:22 5:26
425 546 SENDRA CARDONA, JORDI Vet A Masc 55 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:53:55 00:54:24 5:26
426 545 APARISI BARON, INMA Vet C Fem 15 PUBLIDOM 00:54:01 00:54:26 5:26
427 3512 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS JOSE Vet B Masc 70 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:54:14 00:54:29 5:26
428 3511 SERISOLA PEIRO, MONICA Vet C Fem 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:54:14 00:54:29 5:26
429 506 GARCIA PEREZ, ROSA Vet E Fem 4 PEUS QUETS SUECA 00:54:26 00:54:30 5:27
430 3447 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem 15 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:19 00:54:30 5:27
431 580 MASCARELL, VICENT Vet B Masc 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:25 00:54:49 5:28
432 3163 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 16 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:54:25 00:54:52 5:29
433 3116 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:54:32 00:55:00 5:30
434 3977 CALATAYUD CASTELLO, RAMON Vet E Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:54:52 00:55:03 5:30
435 3610 MARÍN GONZÁLEZ, TOMÁS Senior Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:54:43 00:55:06 5:30
436 3808 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc 72 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:54:41 00:55:08 5:30
437 3982 MORENO MATAIX, SERGIO Vet E Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:54:36 00:55:09 5:30
438 3995 MORENO PARRADO , VALERIA Senior Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:37 00:55:10 5:31
439 577 TALLON HERNANDEZ, JORGE JUAN Vet B Masc 73 INDEPENDIENTE 00:55:02 00:55:21 5:32
440 3244 LLORCA BLAY, RAFAEL Vet E Masc 25 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:54:53 00:55:31 5:33
441 3272 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:54:53 00:55:31 5:33
442 3261 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem 17 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:55:14 00:55:39 5:33
443 3052 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem 17 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:55:21 00:55:42 5:34
444 507 TALON SALVADOR, JOSE DAVID Senior Masc 72 C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:55:06 00:55:43 5:34
445 508 CAMARENA BAÑULS, ROSA Vet A Fem 18 C.A. ORERO PATERNA RUNNERS 00:55:05 00:55:43 5:34
446 5009 SANCHO GEA, JOAN BATISTE Vet D Masc 52 C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING 00:55:49 00:55:50 5:35
447 3427 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, PEP Vet D Masc 53 C.A. DIANIUM 00:55:19 00:55:54 5:35
448 3880 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 1 C.A. BENIDORM 00:55:54 00:55:59 5:35
449 3491 PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc 62 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:55:30 00:56:09 5:36
450 3661 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 54 PALMERA 00:55:31 00:56:10 5:37
451 3386 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet D Masc 55 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:55:43 00:56:13 5:37
452 559 SIGNES MARTI, ANA Vet E Fem 5 CLUB HANDBOL RIOLA 00:55:55 00:56:20 5:38
453 3920 BOHIGUES ESCRIVA, JOSE Vet C Masc 63 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:55:48 00:56:22 5:38
454 3959 VALLS LANàQUERA, PEP Vet A Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:55:56 00:56:22 5:38
455 3921 MESTRE BRETO, VICENTE Vet A Masc 57 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:55:49 00:56:24 5:38
456 3542 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:55:47 00:56:25 5:38
457 3858 LLOPIS GARCIA, IGNACIO Vet C Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:56:16 00:56:25 5:38
458 3392 ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR Vet E Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:56:13 00:56:27 5:38
459 3217 SASTRE PONS, VICENT Vet C Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:56:06 00:56:28 5:38
460 3748 JULIÁ JARILLO, MARIA Senior Fem 13 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:56:10 00:56:35 5:39
461 3232 FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ , JUAN JOSé Senior Masc 73 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:10 00:56:37 5:39
462 3931 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 66 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:55:54 00:56:37 5:39
463 3824 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet B Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:56:07 00:56:37 5:39
464 561 FERRER RIERA, JOSEP Vet F Masc 17 EL DESGUACE 00:55:58 00:56:38 5:39
465 3524 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:56:32 00:56:46 5:40
466 3050 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:56:23 00:56:51 5:41
467 3395 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:56:22 00:56:57 5:41
468 3266 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:56:33 00:57:05 5:42
469 3594 PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem 16 C.C. XERACO 00:56:39 00:57:10 5:43
470 3432 GARCIA PLA , VICENT Vet D Masc 56 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:49 00:57:11 5:43
471 3431 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Vet D Fem 11 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:56:51 00:57:12 5:43
472 4004 VILLAREJO SEVILLA, ROBERTO Vet A Masc 58 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:56:53 00:57:16 5:43
473 3014 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet A Fem 20 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:56:42 00:57:18 5:43
474 514 ESPLUGUES MARTINEZ, RAFA Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:56:41 00:57:18 5:43
475 3410 DONET MOMPÓ, ESTEFANIA Senior Fem 17 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:56:49 00:57:23 5:44
476 3633 GAVILà SANFèLIX, MARC Senior Masc 74 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:56:48 00:57:24 5:44
477 3809 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:57:21 00:57:42 5:46
478 3382 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet E Fem 7 CAFENET 00:57:36 00:57:56 5:47
479 3455 MARTíN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 12 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:57:36 00:57:56 5:47
480 544 PéREZ LORENTE, SONIA Vet B Fem 19 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:57:25 00:58:01 5:48
481 3674 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:57:36 00:58:02 5:48
482 3766 BOIX MORATAL, ROSA Vet B Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:58:00 00:58:11 5:49
483 3079 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:57:54 00:58:15 5:49
484 531 CASTELLANOS UBEDA, SILVIA Senior Fem 18 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:09 00:58:17 5:49
485 522 RIPOLL FEBRER, GABRIELA Senior Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:11 00:58:27 5:50
486 3164 GARCIA TORTOSA, ANA Vet B Fem 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:58:24 00:58:30 5:51
487 3191 BORRAS CHOFRE, SILVIA Vet C Fem 19 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:58:24 00:58:30 5:51
488 3114 PEREA PEIRO, SAIDA Senior Fem 20 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:58:17 00:58:32 5:51
489 3137 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet D Fem 14 C.A. XERESA 00:58:00 00:58:35 5:51
490 3135 PARDO PRATS, MANOLO Vet A Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:57:58 00:58:35 5:51
491 3527 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc 57 C.A. XERESA 00:58:00 00:58:35 5:51
492 3942 PEIRO MIñANA, JOSE Vet B Masc 75 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:58:16 00:58:36 5:51
493 3132 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 58 C.A. XERESA 00:58:01 00:58:36 5:51
494 3298 MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:58:16 00:58:47 5:52
495 3299 PUGLIA MARTI, MARIA AMPARO Vet A Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:58:17 00:58:47 5:52
496 3837 LEóN FERRANDIS, TOMáS Vet B Masc 76 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:26 00:58:49 5:52
497 3003 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Vet E Masc 26 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:58:08 00:58:49 5:52
498 3388 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc 27 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:58:09 00:58:49 5:52
499 529 SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN Vet C Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:28 00:58:49 5:52
500 3948 BONILLA CALVO, RAúL Vet A Masc 61 C.A. ESPURNA 00:58:26 00:58:49 5:52
501 3228 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem 21 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:58:21 00:58:50 5:53
502 510 VILA RODRIGUEZ, MARIA JESUS Vet D Fem 15 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:58:22 00:58:51 5:53
503 3548 ALBANELL MILLET, FEDERICO Vet C Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:58:15 00:58:53 5:53
504 3773 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc 69 C.C. EL GARBI 00:58:19 00:58:54 5:53
505 3600 CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC Vet D Masc 59 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:58:34 00:59:01 5:54
506 3061 DIAZ HORCAJO, MERCHE Vet E Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:58:36 00:59:04 5:54
507 3716 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:58:38 00:59:06 5:54
508 565 BERTO MIRET, JOSEP Vet B Masc 77 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:51 00:59:25 5:56
509 3423 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet B Fem 23 CAMPING PEPE 00:59:07 00:59:33 5:57
510 572 SANTANDREU TERRADES, BERNARDO JAVIER Vet D Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:14 00:59:49 5:58
511 3990 CARRASCO GOMEZ, AROA Senior Fem 21 PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES 00:59:18 00:59:55 5:59
512 3989 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior Masc 75 PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES 00:59:17 00:59:55 5:59
513 3063 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:59:32 01:00:11 6:01
514 512 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Vet D Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:54 01:00:15 6:01
515 3184 CATALÀ CARRILLO, JOSEP BENET Senior Masc 76 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:59:42 01:00:17 6:01
516 3183 SIMÓ ESTEVE, MIREIA Senior Fem 22 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:59:41 01:00:17 6:01
517 3526 CISCAR MILLET, ROSA Vet E Fem 9 INDEPENDENT 01:00:03 01:00:17 6:01
518 3036 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 18 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:59:53 01:00:23 6:02
519 3876 RIVERA SAN MARTIN, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet C Masc 70 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 01:00:13 01:00:24 6:02
520 3026 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 01:00:11 01:00:25 6:02
521 3877 SALA CALAFAT, DANIEL Vet D Masc 61 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 01:00:16 01:00:26 6:02
522 3815 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 01:00:08 01:00:39 6:03
523 3474 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 01:00:07 01:00:39 6:03
524 3825 DOMINGUIS LLAMBIES, EVA Vet B Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 01:00:26 01:00:57 6:05
525 3865 CAMPS SENDRA, DAVID Vet B Masc 81 BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 01:00:27 01:00:57 6:05
526 3487 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc 82 C.C. XERACO 01:00:33 01:01:04 6:06
527 3490 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem 25 C.C. XERACO 01:00:34 01:01:05 6:06
528 3577 CRESPO MENGUAL, JOSE MIGUEL Senior Masc 77 JACKBBIT RUN 01:01:09 01:01:30 6:09
529 3578 CHINCHILLA BERENGUER, AITOR Senior Masc 78 JACKBBIT RUN 01:01:10 01:01:31 6:09
530 3088 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:01:41 01:01:46 6:10
531 3401 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 62 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:01:20 01:01:47 6:10
532 3398 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 01:01:20 01:01:47 6:10
533 505 PEREZ GARCIA, JORGE Senior Masc 79 C.N. SUECA 01:01:47 01:01:50 6:11
534 504 MERINO CAMARENA, TINA Senior Fem 23 INDEPENDIENTE 01:01:46 01:01:50 6:11
535 3715 VENDRELL CASTILLO, BELAR Senior Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 01:01:56 01:02:12 6:13
536 3714 VENDRELL PALACIOS, ABELARD Vet E Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 01:01:53 01:02:12 6:13
537 3642 BATALLER ARIAS, JUAN PABLO Vet B Masc 83 C.A. GATA 01:02:16 01:02:44 6:16
538 3983 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, SILVANA Senior Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 01:02:28 01:02:52 6:17
539 3693 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 01:02:37 01:03:00 6:18
540 3294 GAVILá MIñANA, ROSANA Vet D Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 01:02:40 01:03:17 6:19
541 3543 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 01:02:40 01:03:18 6:19
542 3544 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 01:02:40 01:03:18 6:19
543 543 PEREZ SEIB, ALFREDO Vet A Masc 62 CLUB DE TRIATLó EL MOLLó 01:02:49 01:03:22 6:20
544 588 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:02:51 01:03:24 6:20
545 555 FERRER GARCIA, JOSE Vet B Masc 86 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 01:03:02 01:03:32 6:21
546 3763 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 27 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 01:03:02 01:03:32 6:21
547 3644 ORCHILLES FUSTER, MAROLA Vet A Fem 22 INDEPENDENT 01:03:25 01:04:00 6:24
548 3346 MOLL LLACER, JOSE Vet A Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 01:03:24 01:04:00 6:24
549 3568 RODRIGUEZ RUBIO, MARI CARMEN Vet B Fem 28 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 01:03:51 01:04:10 6:25
550 4012 RUIZ COSTA, MARC ALEXANDRE Senior Masc 81 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:05 01:04:29 6:26
551 3514 SANFèLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 82 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:04:21 01:04:50 6:29
552 3515 FRASQUET PELLICER, PAULA Senior Fem 25 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 01:04:21 01:04:51 6:29
553 3363 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 01:04:46 01:05:24 6:32
554 3214 MAS ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Junior Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 01:05:12 01:05:26 6:32
555 594 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 01:05:00 01:05:33 6:33
556 3855 BOSCA MASCARELL , ANTONIO Vet B Masc 87 INDEPENDENT 01:05:43 01:06:00 6:36
557 554 MORANT DEUSA, VICENT Vet F Masc 18 C.C. EL GARBI 01:06:51 01:07:23 6:44
558 3275 REIG MORANT, PAULA Vet A Fem 23 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:07:10 01:07:46 6:46
559 3357 BARBERáN PILES, RICKY FERóS Vet C Masc 71 EL ALTERó 01:08:33 01:08:33 6:51
560 3654 PASCUAL RUIZ, Mª FRANCISCA Vet B Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 01:08:49 01:08:54 6:53
561 3555 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 19 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 01:09:27 01:09:42 6:58
562 576 PEREZ, LORENA Vet B Fem 30 INDEPENDIENTE 01:09:10 01:09:43 6:58
563 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet F Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 01:10:44 01:10:44 7:04
564 3651 BAñULS ASCó, FANY Vet B Fem 31 GR REAL DE GANDIA 01:10:54 01:10:58 7:05
565 3846 CASELLES PEDRO, FRANCESC Vet E Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 01:10:29 01:11:00 7:06
566 3839 HUERTA GONZáLEZ, EMILIO Vet E Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 01:11:17 01:11:59 7:11
567 3370 ORTOLà I MOLTó, XELO Vet C Fem 22 PENYA MOHICANS 01:16:36 01:17:04 7:42