Clasificaciones VI Cursa Popular Daimús 12K, C.C.P. Safor Valldigna


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club Paso1 T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 3465 PONT CHáFER, FéLIX Vet A Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:20:23 00:41:45 00:41:47 3:22
2 3816 FOLQUES LORENTE, MAXIMO Vet A Masc 2 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:21:39 00:43:34 00:43:35 3:30
3 3586 VIDAL BATALLER, DIEGO Vet C Masc 1 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:21:41 00:44:05 00:44:06 3:33
4 268 FORNéS PEDRO, TONI Vet B Masc 1 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:21:50 00:44:09 00:44:11 3:33
5 3256 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Vet B Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:21:41 00:44:23 00:44:23 3:34
6 3683 ROMERO ALBUIXECH, TONI Vet A Masc 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:21:41 00:44:22 00:44:23 3:34
7 3936 MILLáN ALONSO, RAUL Senior Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:21:27 00:44:30 00:44:32 3:35
8 3153 CLIMENT MIÑANA, CHRISTIAN Vet B Masc 3 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:07 00:44:49 00:44:49 3:36
9 3291 GARCIA REIG, PERE LLUIS Vet B Masc 4 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:22:05 00:44:55 00:44:56 3:37
10 3499 BRINES DONET, JORGE Vet B Masc 5 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:22:36 00:45:37 00:45:38 3:40
11 3619 VIDAL MARTINEZ, FERMIN Senior Masc 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:22:36 00:45:37 00:45:38 3:40
12 226 SIMO COSTA, CARLOS Vet C Masc 2 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:22:58 00:45:49 00:45:49 3:41
13 3844 DÍAZ FENÁNDEZ, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:22:23 00:45:55 00:45:56 3:42
14 3860 PLá BROSCHEIT, EDUARDO Senior Masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:22:57 00:45:55 00:45:56 3:42
15 3725 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Vet D Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:22:57 00:45:58 00:46:00 3:42
16 3700 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Vet A Masc 4 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:22:43 00:46:12 00:46:13 3:43
17 3950 VIDAL BATALLER, JOSE Vet C Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:22:44 00:46:24 00:46:25 3:44
18 3439 CRUZ FUENTES, MANU Vet A Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:23:13 00:46:46 00:46:48 3:46
19 3662 MOLLà CABALLERO, LLUíS Junior Masc 1 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:23:36 00:47:02 00:47:04 3:47
20 3852 MONCHO PEREZ, ALBERTO Junior Masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:23:55 00:47:06 00:47:13 3:48
21 3044 FALQUET NAYA, IGNACIO Senior Masc 5 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:23:25 00:47:15 00:47:17 3:48
22 313 MUñOZ VITORIA, ANDER Senior Masc 6 C. TRIATLO GANDIA 00:23:24 00:47:24 00:47:25 3:49
23 3539 DONET DONET, JAVIER Vet A Masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:23:25 00:47:31 00:47:33 3:50
24 303 GONZALEZ DE VEGA, PABLO Vet B Masc 6 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:23:23 00:47:38 00:47:38 3:50
25 3710 GAVILá MIñANA, OSCAR Vet B Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:23:16 00:47:43 00:47:43 3:50
26 3593 PEREZ IZQUIERDO, ANDRES Vet C Masc 4 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:24:00 00:47:40 00:47:46 3:51
27 3162 CUERDA FAUS, JUANJO Vet B Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:23:34 00:47:44 00:47:48 3:51
28 3851 ENGUIX SANCHO, JOSE Vet C Masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:23:47 00:48:18 00:48:19 3:53
29 202 LAPEñA PEREZ, PABLO Vet A Masc 7 C.A. ACERO SPORT ALBACETE 00:24:01 00:48:29 00:48:34 3:55
30 323 HADRI, ADRIAN Vet A Masc 8 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:24:31 00:48:43 00:48:46 3:55
31 3598 PLANA CUñAT, BERNAT Senior Masc 7 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:24:01 00:48:49 00:48:49 3:56
32 3888 GEA ESTRUCH, VICENT Vet A Masc 9 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:24:34 00:48:51 00:48:52 3:56
33 4006 SáNCHEZ MUñOZ , JERóNIMO Vet C Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:26 00:48:51 00:48:53 3:56
34 3475 FERRAIRÓ ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet D Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:23:50 00:48:53 00:48:54 3:56
35 3066 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Vet E Masc 1 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:23:51 00:49:05 00:49:06 3:57
36 3292 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Vet E Masc 2 C.A. ONDARA 00:23:52 00:49:06 00:49:07 3:57
37 3124 FEMENIA SANCHIS, JAVIER Vet A Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:24:10 00:49:11 00:49:14 3:58
38 3106 BURGUERA BURGUERA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 3 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:24:02 00:49:22 00:49:22 3:58
39 3953 RUBIO ALMENARA, ANTONIO RAFAEL Vet C Masc 7 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:24:19 00:49:24 00:49:26 3:59
40 3466 MARTINEZ BERNALDEZ, JOSE Vet B Masc 9 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:24:57 00:49:33 00:49:34 3:59
41 3091 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Senior Masc 8 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:22:59 00:49:36 00:49:36 4:00
42 343 VIDAL SÁNCHEZ, XUSO Vet B Masc 10 C.A. L´OLLERIA 00:24:10 00:49:45 00:49:47 4:00
43 3564 REINA ARGENTE, PABLO Senior Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:25:22 00:49:48 00:49:50 4:01
44 3051 SIMÓ PEIRÓ, JORGE Vet A Masc 11 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:25:21 00:49:47 00:49:51 4:01
45 3923 MANÓ FERRI, SERGIO Senior Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:25:05 00:49:48 00:49:51 4:01
46 3645 ESTRUCH GREGORI, GERARDO Senior Masc 11 RUNNERS L'AHUIR 00:24:19 00:49:50 00:49:58 4:01
47 3904 SENDRA FOLQUES, JAUME Vet A Masc 12 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:25:48 00:49:58 00:50:16 4:03
48 3263 DE JUAN DEVESA, VICENT Vet E Masc 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:25:03 00:50:33 00:50:36 4:04
49 5002 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Senior Masc 12 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:24:01 00:50:45 00:50:45 4:05
50 308 APARISI ALEMANY, JESúS Vet A Masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:25:54 00:50:42 00:50:46 4:05
51 3968 ESPI SUNYER, JOSE Vet A Masc 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:24:33 00:50:46 00:50:47 4:05
52 3168 COLL VIVES , JOSE LUIS Vet C Masc 8 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:25:53 00:50:44 00:50:50 4:06
53 3626 PEDRERO BONILLO, LLUíS Vet B Masc 11 C.T. CORRIOL 00:25:36 00:50:50 00:50:54 4:06
54 3159 BLASCO CERVERA, SALVADOR Vet D Masc 4 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:25:30 00:50:53 00:50:59 4:06
55 338 SAVALL, ANDRES Vet A Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:25:56 00:51:03 00:51:10 4:07
56 3932 MAHIQUES FORNES, MONICA Vet B Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:30 00:51:09 00:51:16 4:08
57 3887 ESCRIVA BATALLER, NANDO Vet A Masc 16 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:25:46 00:51:16 00:51:17 4:08
58 291 VELO ESTEVEZ , MIGUEL Vet B Masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:25:32 00:51:16 00:51:18 4:08
59 3008 CONTERO GARCIA, DAVID Vet A Masc 17 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:25:33 00:51:20 00:51:22 4:08
60 3112 SIGNES OROVAY, SALVADOR JAVIER Vet F Masc 1 CALYGAT.COM 00:25:03 00:51:22 00:51:24 4:08
61 3199 MONTEALEGRE MENOR, FRAN Vet C Masc 9 C.A. DIANIUM 00:25:24 00:51:21 00:51:26 4:08
62 3267 ROBLES OLIVER, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 13 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:22 00:51:22 00:51:27 4:08
63 3728 LLORET BLASCO, XIMO Vet B Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:24:59 00:51:20 00:51:29 4:09
64 3306 GREGORI ESCRIVA , RUBéN Vet A Masc 18 G.E. LA CARENA 00:26:13 00:51:21 00:51:33 4:09
65 3913 GREGORI JUST, TONI Senior Masc 13 G.E. LA CARENA 00:26:14 00:51:22 00:51:34 4:09
66 3120 POUS MIRALLES, MANOLO Vet C Masc 10 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:25:57 00:51:35 00:51:36 4:09
67 3567 GADEA NAVARRO, JOEL Senior Masc 14 C.T. BELLREGUARD 00:25:31 00:51:39 00:51:41 4:10
68 3225 VIÑO MASCARELL, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:25:30 00:51:37 00:51:42 4:10
69 310 PARETS PEIRó, JOSE Vet A Masc 19 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:25:31 00:51:40 00:51:46 4:10
70 3238 MALONDA SANTOS, DAVID Senior Masc 15 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:25:55 00:51:50 00:51:50 4:10
71 3919 BUIGUES MESTRE, MARTíN Vet A Masc 20 C.A. BÈRNIA 00:24:58 00:51:52 00:51:55 4:11
72 3154 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Vet A Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:25:39 00:51:51 00:51:57 4:11
73 3319 ORTIZ RIVAS, RAÚL Vet A Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:25:31 00:51:55 00:52:00 4:11
74 254 LAFFAYE, ERNESTO Vet B Masc 15 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:25:28 00:51:54 00:52:06 4:12
75 3020 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RAMON Vet B Masc 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:25:28 00:52:06 00:52:12 4:12
76 3849 LóPEZ FERRERES , VICENT Senior Masc 16 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:26:10 00:52:11 00:52:16 4:12
77 3561 CARRIÓ COLOMER, JAVIER Vet B Masc 17 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:26:05 00:52:08 00:52:18 4:13
78 345 BOLUDA LLUCH, DANIEL Vet B Masc 18 C.A.L'OLLERIA 00:25:30 00:52:21 00:52:23 4:13
79 245 PALLáS MOMPARLER, MANUEL Vet C Masc 11 C.A. LA RABOSA 00:25:52 00:52:22 00:52:31 4:14
80 3145 FERRER CAMARENA, JOSE JUAN Vet B Masc 19 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:25:35 00:52:32 00:52:38 4:14
81 3343 LOPEZ GAYA, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 22 C.A. LLEBEIG XABIA 00:25:59 00:52:33 00:52:38 4:14
82 3508 MONTAGUT DE LAMO, DIEGO Senior Masc 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:25:53 00:52:40 00:52:42 4:15
83 3046 MONTAGUT DEL AMO, DANI Senior Masc 18 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:25:53 00:52:40 00:52:42 4:15
84 3889 ORDIñANA SANCHIS, PASCUAL Vet A Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:27:06 00:52:47 00:52:50 4:15
85 309 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Junior Masc 3 C.C. EL GARBI 00:26:33 00:52:58 00:53:01 4:16
86 3884 SERVER ESPIN, FERRAN Vet B Masc 20 C.A. ONDARA 00:26:27 00:53:01 00:53:05 4:16
87 204 ROSSELLó I ARBONA, FRANCESC VICENT Vet B Masc 21 C.A. ONDARA 00:26:27 00:53:02 00:53:05 4:16
88 3158 VIDAL CASTELLó, JOAN Junior Masc 4 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:52 00:52:49 00:53:06 4:17
89 3535 ALVAREZ FERNANDEZ, ALBERTO Senior Masc 19 INDEPENDENT 00:25:17 00:53:03 00:53:09 4:17
90 3560 VERDú ANDRéS, RICHARD Vet A Masc 24 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:27:18 00:52:34 00:53:15 4:17
91 3768 FRANCO VERCHER, TONI Vet A Masc 25 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:26:31 00:53:24 00:53:25 4:18
92 259 CAUSI SERVER, TONI Vet B Masc 22 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:26:36 00:53:21 00:53:28 4:18
93 3881 COMPANY PUIG, PASCUAL CARLOS Vet D Masc 6 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:26:25 00:53:25 00:53:29 4:18
94 3720 DOMINGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:26:10 00:53:24 00:53:33 4:19
95 3643 SOLER TORRES, JUANVI Vet A Masc 26 C.A. GATA 00:26:18 00:53:32 00:53:42 4:19
96 3954 MIRANDA MONCADA., ANTONIO SEBASTIAN. Vet E Masc 4 COLAU RUNNERS 00:26:16 00:53:37 00:53:44 4:20
97 263 FUENTES VIDAL, DANIEL Vet B Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:26:09 00:53:44 00:53:52 4:20
98 3076 CATALA CALABUIG , JOSE Senior Masc 20 C.A. ESPURNA 00:26:00 00:53:48 00:53:52 4:20
99 3330 GóMEZ INSA, JOSé Vet D Masc 7 C.A. XERESA 00:27:02 00:53:51 00:53:55 4:20
100 3110 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Vet A Fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:26:23 00:53:56 00:53:59 4:21
101 3468 FERNáNDEZ MONTESINOS , JOSé ANTONIO Vet B Masc 25 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:26:25 00:54:01 00:54:05 4:21
102 3181 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 27 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:27:12 00:53:59 00:54:06 4:21
103 3832 VICENS MARQUEZ, LUIS Vet D Masc 8 C.A. LA XARA 00:27:08 00:54:02 00:54:08 4:22
104 4016 ROVIRA CASANOVA, RICARDO Vet B Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:36 00:54:06 00:54:10 4:22
105 215 RIBERA FERRER, VICENT Senior Masc 21 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:44 00:54:10 00:54:12 4:22
106 331 LÓPEZ REYES, JOAQUÍN Vet A Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:27:07 00:53:56 00:54:13 4:22
107 252 CERVERA TUR, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 22 C.A. ONDARA 00:27:04 00:54:12 00:54:14 4:22
108 3386 SISCAR PASTOR, CARLOS Vet D Masc 9 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:27:36 00:54:06 00:54:23 4:23
109 3222 FERRER MORATAL, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:27:00 00:54:15 00:54:25 4:23
110 3245 CERVERA TUR, TONI Vet D Masc 10 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:26:51 00:54:21 00:54:29 4:23
111 3472 MORáN , YORDIEL Senior Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:27:15 00:54:07 00:54:29 4:23
112 3165 SERRANO ESPINAR, JAVIER Vet D Masc 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:26:51 00:54:27 00:54:29 4:23
113 3352 FORNALI AGULLES, RAúL Vet A Masc 29 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:26:39 00:54:24 00:54:33 4:23
114 3496 CABANILLES TORRES, JOSE Vet A Masc 30 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:27:05 00:54:31 00:54:35 4:24
115 337 SALA MIñANA, PASCUAL Vet A Masc 31 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:27:03 00:54:37 00:54:40 4:24
116 315 CONCA AMOROS, AUSIAS Vet A Masc 32 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:27:14 00:54:35 00:54:41 4:24
117 3080 BANYULS CASTELLó, ISA Vet A Fem 3 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:20 00:54:35 00:54:42 4:24
118 223 GARCIA RAPOSO, JUAN Vet E Masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:27:13 00:54:23 00:54:43 4:24
119 3065 BUIGUES BAÑULS, JOSE SALVADOR Vet A Masc 33 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:26:34 00:54:52 00:54:54 4:25
120 3523 TENT COSTA, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 28 C.A. LA XARA 00:27:26 00:54:56 00:55:03 4:26
121 3380 ESTRUCH MIRA, TONI Vet B Masc 29 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:27:24 00:54:53 00:55:05 4:26
122 260 HERRERA SOTO, ANGEL Vet B Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:28:15 00:54:53 00:55:09 4:26
123 281 CLOQUELL JUAN, FRANCESC Senior Masc 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:32 00:55:03 00:55:11 4:27
124 3130 SEGUI MILLET, JAVIER Vet B Masc 31 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:27:18 00:55:03 00:55:12 4:27
125 3929 AOUSSER, MOHAMED Vet B Masc 32 INDEPENDENT 00:27:45 00:54:50 00:55:19 4:27
126 3254 JIMENEZ GOMEZ, PEDRO Vet F Masc 2 OLASO TEAM 00:27:20 00:55:21 00:55:26 4:28
127 3374 MARTI GAVALDA, MANEL Senior Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:27:59 00:55:19 00:55:26 4:28
128 304 TARRASÓ ESCRIVÁ, RAFA Vet D Masc 12 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:14 00:55:22 00:55:28 4:28
129 296 CAÑAMÁS OCHOA, JOSÉ Senior Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:28:25 00:55:08 00:55:28 4:28
130 3898 SANZ ESQUER, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 33 LOCOSXCORRER 00:27:07 00:55:25 00:55:29 4:28
131 3478 PEREZ TOMAS, ROGER Vet B Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:27:02 00:55:28 00:55:33 4:28
132 3402 GRAU SAPENA, FERNANDO Vet A Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:28:11 00:55:10 00:55:35 4:28
133 3092 LLORET MAHIQUES, ANTONIO Vet B Masc 35 C.A. XERESA 00:27:41 00:55:27 00:55:36 4:29
134 3516 VALLéS COSTA, CARLOS Senior Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:28:53 00:55:30 00:55:37 4:29
135 3013 MALONDA ROSELLó, VICENTE Senior Masc 28 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:28:52 00:55:31 00:55:38 4:29
136 3277 FUENTES MARTíNEZ, TONI Vet B Masc 36 C.A HOPE RUNNERS 00:28:19 00:55:29 00:55:44 4:29
137 3323 MALONDA ARIZA, JUAN SALVADOR Vet B Masc 37 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:27:07 00:55:48 00:55:48 4:30
138 3241 VELLó BERTOMEU, JOSé EMILIO Vet C Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:06 00:55:34 00:55:48 4:30
139 3348 BONET QUILES, ESTEBAN Senior Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:27:27 00:55:32 00:55:51 4:30
140 305 TARRASÓ BOIGUES, MARTA Senior Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:10 00:55:37 00:55:51 4:30
141 3341 LLORCA VERDU, MANOLO Vet C Masc 13 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:28:13 00:55:43 00:55:53 4:30
142 3068 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Vet B Masc 38 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:27:04 00:55:47 00:55:59 4:30
143 243 TORNERO MUÑOZ, PEDRO Vet C Masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:27:30 00:55:54 00:56:02 4:31
144 212 FORNET TORMO, VICTOR Vet A Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:33 00:55:13 00:56:02 4:31
145 3192 PEREZ MARTI, DAVID Vet A Masc 36 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:27:18 00:55:57 00:56:04 4:31
146 3940 ESTEBAN AGUSTí, JESúS Senior Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:27:31 00:55:56 00:56:05 4:31
147 3414 MILVAQUES CASTELLO, JOSE LUIS Senior Masc 31 CAMPING PEPE 00:26:52 00:55:58 00:56:09 4:31
148 3722 CAMPOS GALDO, NATALIA Vet A Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:06 00:56:08 00:56:10 4:31
149 231 GILABERT, DAVID Senior Masc 32 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:27:39 00:56:06 00:56:11 4:31
150 3927 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Vet A Masc 37 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:27:11 00:56:08 00:56:11 4:31
151 3928 MORANT ROIG, BEA Vet A Fem 5 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:27:10 00:56:09 00:56:11 4:31
152 3290 VALLCANERA CASTELLà, FLORENCI Vet E Masc 6 C.A. FAVARA 00:27:56 00:56:00 00:56:12 4:31
153 277 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, MIGUEL Vet D Masc 13 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:28:10 00:56:06 00:56:13 4:32
154 3730 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Senior Fem 2 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:27:52 00:56:10 00:56:13 4:32
155 3128 SALELLES MATEU, VICENT Vet C Masc 15 C.T. CORRIOL 00:27:52 00:56:12 00:56:13 4:32
156 3671 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Vet C Masc 16 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:25:41 00:56:11 00:56:14 4:32
157 227 ORTEGA GOMEZ, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 17 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:27:57 00:56:09 00:56:16 4:32
158 3624 MOYA CONTRERAS, CRISTINA Senior Fem 3 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:28:38 00:56:10 00:56:18 4:32
159 3476 PERALES PERELLO, SUNI Vet C Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:01 00:56:11 00:56:18 4:32
160 3127 FERRANDIS BAñULS, AUGUSTO Vet B Masc 39 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:58 00:55:48 00:56:20 4:32
161 3236 SENDRA FOLQUES, NANDO Vet B Masc 40 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:57 00:55:48 00:56:20 4:32
162 3500 ARCOS MARTÍNEZ, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Vet C Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:27:41 00:56:04 00:56:21 4:32
163 255 MIRA SENDRA, MANUEL Vet A Masc 38 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:28:56 00:55:50 00:56:22 4:32
164 3848 FAYOS ROSELLó, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 19 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:28:42 00:56:05 00:56:25 4:33
165 3733 MELO CAMARENA , MONICA Vet A Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:02 00:56:23 00:56:31 4:33
166 3736 MARTIN DE LA CONCEPCION , MANUEL Vet C Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:28:01 00:56:23 00:56:31 4:33
167 3530 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Vet D Masc 14 C.A. XERESA 00:27:41 00:56:25 00:56:34 4:33
168 3518 MIÑANA SENDRA, JUANJO Vet C Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:27:51 00:56:18 00:56:35 4:33
169 3361 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Senior Fem 4 C.T. CORRIOL 00:28:38 00:56:27 00:56:36 4:33
170 3108 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Vet F Masc 3 C.A. GATA 00:27:45 00:56:37 00:56:42 4:34
171 3556 FERRAIRó VIñARTA, JUAN Vet B Masc 41 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:28:43 00:56:31 00:56:44 4:34
172 3750 BUSTOS, DAVID FERNANDO Vet A Masc 39 PISTACHO CAFETERIA 00:29:20 00:56:12 00:56:44 4:34
173 3665 ROMERO SALADO , JOSE Vet D Masc 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:27:51 00:56:40 00:56:44 4:34
174 3574 LAGUNAS ESCRIVá, RAMóN Vet C Masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:26:44 00:56:22 00:56:45 4:34
175 3233 GOMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Vet C Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:52 00:56:42 00:56:45 4:34
176 3231 CARMONA PéREZ , JOSé ANTONIO Vet C Masc 23 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:27:52 00:56:42 00:56:45 4:34
177 234 BIRCH, IAN Vet F Masc 4 METROS 00:28:52 00:56:22 00:56:47 4:34
178 240 DEVESA, JOSE Vet B Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:28:44 00:56:27 00:56:47 4:34
179 3038 SIMó CARBó, SALVA Vet A Masc 40 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:28:43 00:56:36 00:56:51 4:35
180 4037 GUZMAN BAIGORRIA, JOSé ANTONIO Senior Masc 33 INDEPENDIENTE 00:28:23 00:56:29 00:56:57 4:35
181 3601 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Vet B Masc 43 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:27 00:56:52 00:57:01 4:35
182 264 CAUSI PEREZ, ANTONI Vet A Masc 41 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:28:53 00:56:55 00:57:06 4:36
183 3457 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VíCTOR Vet A Masc 42 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:27:22 00:57:01 00:57:10 4:36
184 3916 TORRES TEJADA, ESME Vet A Fem 7 C.C. XERACO 00:28:48 00:57:08 00:57:18 4:37
185 3649 MORENO SERRA, MIGUEL ANGEL Senior Masc 34 INDEPENDENT 00:27:52 00:57:11 00:57:18 4:37
186 3717 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Vet B Masc 44 C.C. XERACO 00:28:19 00:57:13 00:57:18 4:37
187 3015 AMBLER, LOUISE Vet D Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:28:24 00:57:15 00:57:18 4:37
188 3418 MANZANO ROMERO, MANOLO Vet C Masc 24 CAMPING PEPE 00:28:49 00:57:10 00:57:23 4:37
189 3087 GREGORI HORTELANO, GERARD Vet C Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:27:53 00:57:19 00:57:23 4:37
190 3019 GREGORI PEIRO, JUAN JESUS Vet A Masc 43 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:28:16 00:57:19 00:57:27 4:38
191 5001 PARRA BERTOMEU, JAVI Vet D Masc 16 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:29:13 00:57:22 00:57:29 4:38
192 3609 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Vet A Fem 8 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:28:25 00:57:20 00:57:29 4:38
193 3709 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Vet B Fem 2 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:29:14 00:57:32 00:57:37 4:38
194 3871 FUSTER MOTOS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Vet B Masc 45 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:28:27 00:57:32 00:57:38 4:38
195 3767 CAZALLA GARCíA , JOSE VICENTE Senior Masc 35 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:29:15 00:57:37 00:57:38 4:38
196 3239 GARCÍA SERRA, TONI Vet D Masc 17 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:28:44 00:57:31 00:57:43 4:39
197 3040 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Vet C Masc 26 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:28:48 00:57:02 00:57:45 4:39
198 3797 FERRER GILABERT, SALVADOR Vet A Masc 44 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:29:49 00:57:16 00:57:46 4:39
199 3251 BAHAMONDE ROIG, RICARDO Vet A Masc 45 INDEPENDENT 00:29:49 00:57:31 00:57:47 4:39
200 3745 MONTAGUD, MARIO Senior Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:28:40 00:57:41 00:57:54 4:40
201 274 GOMAR PRATS, JUAN MIGUEL Vet B Masc 46 INDEPENDENT 00:28:40 00:57:41 00:57:54 4:40
202 3611 VILLANUEVA CLIMENT, HILARI Vet B Masc 47 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:28:41 00:57:41 00:57:54 4:40
203 3901 SáNCHEZ ARANDA, JOSé MANUEL Senior Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:29:22 00:57:46 00:57:54 4:40
204 3344 VALCARCEL MORENO, ALBERTO Vet A Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 00:28:48 00:57:46 00:57:55 4:40
205 3149 LOPES COSTA, FERNANDO Senior Masc 38 INDEPENDENT 00:29:30 00:57:48 00:58:09 4:41
206 3493 MORANT GALLEGO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 18 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:29:55 00:57:21 00:58:11 4:41
207 342 FERRANDO PASTOR, GABI Vet B Masc 48 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:29:51 00:58:01 00:58:13 4:41
208 3269 SOLANES VALLET, JUAN CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:29:13 00:58:05 00:58:13 4:41
209 3412 FALQUET TORRES, TONI Vet D Masc 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:01 00:58:05 00:58:21 4:42
210 3018 PEIRó TODOLí, SALVADOR Junior Masc 5 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:04 00:57:44 00:58:23 4:42
211 3532 GICQUEL, JEAN-PHILIPPE Vet B Masc 49 TRAIL#4#FUN 00:28:09 00:58:23 00:58:25 4:42
212 3067 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Vet B Fem 3 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:28:51 00:58:17 00:58:25 4:42
213 282 CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Vet C Masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:29:03 00:57:58 00:58:27 4:42
214 3188 SAVALL FAJARDO, ANTONIO Vet A Masc 47 A.S.F. RUNNERS 00:30:49 00:57:40 00:58:27 4:42
215 340 ARTIGUES SIGNES, CRISTINA Vet A Fem 9 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:29:09 00:58:19 00:58:30 4:43
216 3934 ARNAU LLORENS, ELISEO Vet D Masc 20 PAPELO 00:29:26 00:58:10 00:58:31 4:43
217 3090 SAVALL IBIZA, XIMO Vet E Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:29:21 00:58:21 00:58:34 4:43
218 3230 BRAVO DELGADO, JESUS Vet C Masc 28 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:28:58 00:58:35 00:58:40 4:43
219 3097 CALABUIG LLUCH, IRENE Vet D Fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:28:39 00:58:33 00:58:41 4:43
220 3042 MAHIQUES GINER, RUBEN Senior Masc 39 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:07 00:58:23 00:58:42 4:44
221 3288 VICTORIA LLORET, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:29:19 00:58:34 00:58:48 4:44
222 3335 MOLTÓ MORELL, JOSEP VICENT Vet C Masc 29 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:29:34 00:58:33 00:58:50 4:44
223 3563 ORTEGA VALLEJO, MILA Vet C Fem 3 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:30:11 00:58:34 00:58:52 4:44
224 3441 RIBES MOMPARLER, ANGELA Senior Fem 5 C.T. CORRIOL 00:29:22 00:58:32 00:58:53 4:44
225 3879 LLEDO FELIS, SANTIAGO LUIS Vet B Masc 50 INDEPENDENT 00:28:43 00:58:38 00:58:54 4:45
226 3621 FORT SANCHIS, PABLO Vet A Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:29:38 00:58:38 00:58:57 4:45
227 3753 ESCORTELL OLIVER, JOSE Senior Masc 40 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:10 00:58:49 00:59:06 4:45
228 3454 ALFARO APARISI, DAVID Senior Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:29:23 00:59:00 00:59:07 4:46
229 3975 COPOVI, RAFA Vet C Masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:30:07 00:58:48 00:59:10 4:46
230 320 MARTINEZ MONZONIS, JOSE Senior Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:30:07 00:58:28 00:59:11 4:46
231 311 GEA ESCRIVA, SALVADOR Vet C Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:29:39 00:58:55 00:59:12 4:46
232 3569 ROSELLO SIRERA, FERNANDO Vet B Masc 51 C.C. EL GARBI 00:27:52 00:58:54 00:59:12 4:46
233 3007 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESUS BLAS Vet B Masc 52 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:14 00:59:04 00:59:14 4:46
234 3958 ALTUR GRAU, PEPE Vet F Masc 5 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:29:26 00:59:06 00:59:15 4:46
235 328 BALLLESTER NOGUERA, FRANCISCO Vet B Masc 53 C.A.CAMETES SPA 00:29:51 00:59:08 00:59:17 4:46
236 3105 PEREZ MARTI, ROSA Vet B Fem 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:28:50 00:59:10 00:59:18 4:46
237 278 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Vet E Masc 9 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:27:54 00:59:14 00:59:22 4:47
238 3205 ESTREMERA PEINADO, AVELINO Vet F Masc 6 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:29:32 00:59:14 00:59:22 4:47
239 3093 PINTO WALTER, ENRIQUE Vet B Masc 54 INDEPENDENT 00:30:02 00:58:50 00:59:23 4:47
240 3436 RIBES MOMPARLER, TERESA Senior Fem 6 C.T. CORRIOL 00:29:22 00:59:04 00:59:25 4:47
241 3133 GAVILA MIÑANA, VICENT Vet D Masc 22 BAUTXOS CORREDORS 00:30:05 00:58:49 00:59:31 4:48
242 3030 GARCIA ERN, AARóN Senior Masc 43 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:30:09 00:59:12 00:59:35 4:48
243 3012 GARCíA MARTíN , BLAS Vet C Masc 32 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:30:08 00:59:13 00:59:35 4:48
244 322 FRASQUET SIGNES, SERGIO Vet D Masc 23 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:59:31 00:59:36 4:48
245 3679 MAZO VIDAL, JAVIER Vet B Masc 55 CARRERISTAS 00:30:04 00:59:29 00:59:39 4:48
246 239 PEDRóS ÀLVAREZ, PEPE Junior Masc 6 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:27:46 00:59:36 00:59:42 4:48
247 3742 GARRIGóS FEMENíA, DANIEL Senior Masc 44 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:10 00:59:30 00:59:47 4:49
248 3075 GRANADOS CEA, MANUEL Vet B Masc 56 C.C. EL GARBI 00:29:29 00:59:48 00:59:56 4:50
249 3003 GRIMALT SIGNES, JAVIER Vet E Masc 10 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:30:02 00:59:29 00:59:56 4:50
250 225 GEA MAHIQUES, EDUARDO Vet A Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:30:01 00:59:29 00:59:56 4:50
251 3529 CATALA PRATS, MARISOL Vet A Fem 10 C. MULTIESPORT BENITATXELL 00:30:01 00:59:49 00:59:59 4:50
252 3978 ALVENTOSA, JOSEP MARIA Vet F Masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:29:18 00:59:48 01:00:00 4:50
253 3921 MESTRE BRETO, VICENTE Vet A Masc 50 AUTIS RUNNING TEAM 00:30:10 00:59:41 01:00:18 4:51
254 3789 ESCOLANO MARTI, JOAN Senior Masc 45 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:30:10 00:59:58 01:00:18 4:51
255 317 PALLARéS MARZO, ALBERTO Vet B Masc 57 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:30:18 00:59:50 01:00:26 4:52
256 3429 PELLICER LLOPIS, ENRIC Vet B Masc 58 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:29:45 00:59:47 01:00:26 4:52
257 3531 BUIGUES BUIGUES, JUAN ANDRéS Vet C Masc 33 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:14 00:59:58 01:00:31 4:52
258 3174 MAGRANER CREMADES, GONZALO Vet B Masc 59 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:37 01:00:03 01:00:37 4:53
259 344 CANET ORTOLA, OSCAR Vet B Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:29:48 01:00:32 01:00:37 4:53
260 3614 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ, SANTI Vet C Masc 34 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:30:36 01:00:03 01:00:37 4:53
261 4033 BRECO ROMERO, JESUS Vet B Masc 61 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:30:22 01:00:18 01:00:37 4:53
262 3216 ROMAGUERA ESQUERDO, SERGIO Senior Masc 46 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:30:37 01:00:26 01:00:39 4:53
263 3006 MALONDA AUSINA, ERIKA Vet A Fem 11 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:30:36 01:00:33 01:00:40 4:53
264 3807 FORNéS ROIG, MARC Vet A Masc 51 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:30:08 01:00:20 01:00:40 4:53
265 3506 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Vet B Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:30:32 01:00:21 01:00:42 4:53
266 275 GONZALEZ FONTANET , JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc 52 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:14 01:00:27 01:00:45 4:53
267 3703 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Vet E Masc 11 C.A. XERESA 00:29:56 01:00:32 01:00:45 4:54
268 3900 TAVALLO BALBASTRE, RAFA Vet C Masc 35 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:11 01:00:33 01:00:47 4:54
269 283 CLIMENT FEMENIA, VICENTE Vet C Masc 36 INDEPENDENT 00:31:01 01:00:28 01:00:52 4:54
270 3350 CHOVA ROIG, JOSE MANUEL Senior Masc 47 INDEPENDENT 00:29:14 01:00:42 01:00:56 4:54
271 3591 CORDERO SáEZ, FIDEL Vet B Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:28:51 01:00:36 01:00:56 4:54
272 325 JAéN MUñOZ, JOSE Vet D Masc 24 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:29:17 01:00:49 01:00:57 4:54
273 3391 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Vet E Masc 12 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:21 01:00:47 01:00:58 4:55
274 3355 HERNAN GARCIA , JOSE DOMINGO Vet A Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:29:50 01:00:44 01:00:59 4:55
275 3599 GARCIA SANTACREU, JOSE FRANCISCO Vet A Masc 54 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:59 01:00:27 01:01:00 4:55
276 3894 SAMPEDRO SIGALAT, VICENTE Vet B Masc 64 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:26 01:00:41 01:01:01 4:55
277 3200 SANCHEZ SANCHEZ, ABILIO Vet D Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:30:29 01:00:56 01:01:03 4:55
278 3113 SENDRA LLIDó , VICENT Vet B Masc 65 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:30:26 01:01:03 01:01:03 4:55
279 3509 VILAPLANA CALERO, JOSEP Vet B Masc 66 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:43 01:00:32 01:01:04 4:55
280 3150 ALAMINOS MONTES, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 13 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:30:06 01:00:43 01:01:07 4:55
281 3316 MULET CERVERA, FRANCISCO JOSE Vet C Masc 37 C.A. CAP I CUA 00:30:44 01:00:28 01:01:09 4:55
282 251 SAMPER MORATO, ANTONIO Vet D Masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:30:45 01:00:53 01:01:11 4:56
283 3214 MAS ROMERO, JOSE MARIA Junior Masc 7 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:25 01:00:30 01:01:12 4:56
284 3618 PONS PONS, JOSEP ANTONI Vet B Masc 67 C.T. CORRIOL 00:30:20 01:00:52 01:01:14 4:56
285 3652 MASCARELL TARRAZó, ENRIQUE Vet E Masc 14 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:12 01:00:52 01:01:18 4:56
286 3279 MOYA FRASQUET, MIGUEL Senior Masc 48 INDEPENDENT 00:30:43 01:01:06 01:01:20 4:56
287 3693 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JORDI Vet B Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:31:27 01:00:39 01:01:29 4:57
288 3351 SEPULVEDA BARBER, RAFAEL Vet A Masc 55 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:31:16 01:01:15 01:01:32 4:57
289 3088 SAVALL FUSTER, EDGAR Junior Masc 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:02 01:01:23 01:01:34 4:57
290 3089 FUSTER MESTRE, ANA Vet C Fem 4 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:30:45 01:01:25 01:01:35 4:57
291 3446 FERNANDEZ LUNA , JOSE Vet D Masc 27 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:30:21 01:01:27 01:01:35 4:58
292 4027 BOU PONS, VICENT Vet A Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:30:16 01:01:15 01:01:38 4:58
293 3249 FONTANA FENOLLAR, MANOLO Senior Masc 49 INDEPENDENT 00:30:07 01:01:29 01:01:45 4:58
294 3847 BOSCà MASCARELL, MARIA Vet B Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:31:02 01:01:29 01:01:45 4:58
295 3905 VILLAR PALOMAR, AMPARO Vet B Fem 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:03 01:01:29 01:01:45 4:58
296 3262 LLOPIS GOSP, JAVIER Vet B Masc 69 C.A. XERESA 00:31:48 01:01:23 01:01:46 4:58
297 3915 ESCRIVA JULIA, JOSE Senior Masc 50 G.E. LA CARENA 00:28:25 01:01:38 01:01:49 4:59
298 3280 PASCUAL PASCUAL, LAURA Vet A Fem 12 BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 00:30:37 01:01:25 01:01:52 4:59
299 3969 JULIà PELLICER, PEPE Vet D Masc 28 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:30:37 01:01:26 01:01:52 4:59
300 339 DEFEZ SÁNCHEZ, LUCÍA Vet C Fem 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:30:25 01:01:54 01:01:56 4:59
301 3512 LLORCA PASCUAL, LUIS JOSE Vet B Masc 70 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:30:51 01:01:45 01:02:02 5:00
302 4003 CASTELLO CASTELLO, JOSE PASCUAL Vet C Masc 38 C.C. EL GARBI 00:31:15 01:01:59 01:02:14 5:01
303 3781 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Vet D Fem 3 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:31:08 01:02:05 01:02:15 5:01
304 3284 BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL Vet A Masc 57 INDEPENDENT 00:31:37 01:01:54 01:02:15 5:01
305 3637 LOZANO MOYA, JOSE Vet C Masc 39 ENGANXA'T A CORRER 00:31:08 01:02:02 01:02:19 5:01
306 3053 APARICIO GIMENO, JOSE ARTURO Vet E Masc 15 C.E. EL MUSSOL BARX 00:30:58 01:01:56 01:02:20 5:01
307 3855 BOSCA MASCARELL , ANTONIO Vet B Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:30:18 01:02:07 01:02:22 5:01
308 3666 CíVICO JURADO , PACO Vet F Masc 8 INDEPENDENT 00:33:24 01:01:32 01:02:28 5:02
309 347 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:49 01:02:12 01:02:30 5:02
310 3362 CHAVELI CAMARENA, JUANJO Vet D Masc 29 C.E. LLOCNOU 00:30:27 01:02:06 01:02:33 5:02
311 214 VAYA BAS, MARCOS Senior Masc 51 INDEPENDENT 00:32:26 01:01:45 01:02:35 5:02
312 3513 MORELL PEIRO, ALVARO Junior Masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:29:11 01:02:35 01:02:38 5:03
313 3208 ARAGÓ GOMIS , AGUSTIN Vet F Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:30:09 01:02:30 01:02:43 5:03
314 3966 SANCHO COLL, PATXO Vet B Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:31:33 01:02:27 01:02:45 5:03
315 3453 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO Vet D Masc 30 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:41 01:02:04 01:02:47 5:03
316 3667 BOSCA PEIRO, ARTURO Vet C Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:31:26 01:02:15 01:02:51 5:04
317 271 GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J.ALBERTO Vet B Masc 73 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:31:03 01:02:25 01:02:53 5:04
318 221 ALBI CASELLES, BERTOMEU Vet E Masc 16 C.A. LA XARA 00:31:14 01:02:28 01:02:53 5:04
319 299 ALVAREZ MIGUELEZ, CARLOS Vet D Masc 31 INDEPENDENT 00:31:36 01:02:25 01:02:58 5:04
320 3510 GINER PELLICER, DAVID Vet B Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:31:14 01:02:42 01:02:58 5:04
321 330 MARTI PASTOR, MANUEL Vet A Masc 58 CÓRRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:04 01:02:34 01:03:00 5:04
322 326 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Vet B Masc 75 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:03 01:02:32 01:03:01 5:04
323 3892 MORANT LLORCA, EMILI Vet A Masc 59 INDEPENDENT 00:34:02 01:02:12 01:03:01 5:04
324 3368 MUñOZ PEDREñO, EDUARDO Vet E Masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:31:58 01:02:34 01:03:01 5:04
325 3749 TALENS GINER, JOSEP ANTONI Vet D Masc 32 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:12 01:02:29 01:03:03 5:05
326 3501 FONS JUAN, SANDRA Vet A Fem 13 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:20 01:02:43 01:03:04 5:05
327 3243 CASANOVA ALBEROLA, TONI Vet C Masc 41 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:19 01:02:29 01:03:04 5:05
328 3867 PELEGRI SERRA, JAVIER Vet A Masc 60 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:32:15 01:02:29 01:03:04 5:05
329 327 BERTÓ COSTA, JUAN J. Vet C Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:32:05 01:02:37 01:03:05 5:05
330 224 TEOMIRO BAñULS, JAVIER Senior Masc 52 CLUB DE REM NáUTIC GANDIA 00:33:20 01:02:24 01:03:05 5:05
331 3175 GARCIA MARRADES, ENCAR Vet A Fem 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:20 01:02:30 01:03:05 5:05
332 3452 FERRER MOLIÓ, FRAN Vet A Masc 61 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:37 01:03:01 01:03:10 5:05
333 3451 GREGORI LLORCA, MARIA Vet A Fem 15 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:31:36 01:03:01 01:03:10 5:05
334 244 MUñOZ TORRES, RAFAEL Vet B Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:30:59 01:02:57 01:03:11 5:05
335 238 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, PACO Vet B Masc 77 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:31:37 01:02:55 01:03:12 5:05
336 286 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Senior Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:31:37 01:02:59 01:03:18 5:06
337 3226 HERNÁNDEZ BELDA, ALEIX Vet C Masc 43 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:34 01:02:35 01:03:19 5:06
338 3096 PLA SANCHIS, SALVA Vet E Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:31:11 01:03:08 01:03:22 5:06
339 3570 FORNELL CHALUPETZKA, MANUELA Vet A Fem 16 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:39 01:03:20 01:03:24 5:06
340 3011 MARIN GINER, SERGIO DAVID Vet C Masc 44 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:39 01:03:21 01:03:25 5:06
341 3521 LOPEZ FUSTER, PASCUAL Vet A Masc 62 INDEPENDENT 00:32:33 01:02:43 01:03:26 5:06
342 3770 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Vet A Masc 63 INDEPENDENT 00:31:04 01:03:15 01:03:27 5:07
343 332 ESTEBAN BLAY, RICARDO Vet B Masc 78 C.A SAFOR DELIKIASPORT 00:31:04 01:03:21 01:03:27 5:07
344 3034 ESCRIVA GARCIA, ERNEST Vet D Masc 33 PENYAGOLOSA GANDIA 00:32:54 01:02:44 01:03:30 5:07
345 250 AKODAD EL MASKINI, NAIMA Vet A Fem 17 INDEPENDENT 00:31:40 01:03:24 01:03:41 5:08
346 247 ROMERO BAÑULS, SERGIO Vet B Masc 79 INDEPENDENT 00:31:41 01:03:22 01:03:41 5:08
347 3052 COLLADO DOMÉNECH, LAURA Vet B Fem 7 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:16 01:03:30 01:03:45 5:08
348 3463 BONET MORANT, JUAN Senior Masc 54 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:32:16 01:03:30 01:03:45 5:08
349 241 CARDONA BOLUFER, JUAN Vet D Masc 34 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:59 01:03:27 01:03:57 5:09
350 3095 MORATAL GUIJARRO , FRANCISCO JOSé Vet B Masc 80 INDEPENDENT 00:31:24 01:03:28 01:04:08 5:10
351 295 SASTRE SENDRA, NANDO Senior Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:32:17 01:03:48 01:04:09 5:10
352 3663 FRASQUET ORIOLA, JOSE Senior Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:31:33 01:03:52 01:04:10 5:10
353 3998 ESTRUCH GALIANO, VICENTE JUAN Vet B Masc 81 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:13 01:03:53 01:04:16 5:10
354 4034 VALLS ESCOTO, JOAN Senior Masc 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:32:42 01:03:29 01:04:18 5:11
355 3224 MORENO LóPEZ , LUIS Vet C Masc 45 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:48 01:03:47 01:04:19 5:11
356 3043 ANDRES MARTIN, PEDRO Senior Masc 58 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:33:21 01:03:58 01:04:21 5:11
357 4028 VACARU, GHEORGHITA Vet B Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:32:32 01:04:10 01:04:22 5:11
358 3528 MAHIQUES CANET, JOSE Senior Masc 59 C.A. EL XIO LLUTXENT 00:32:35 01:04:07 01:04:24 5:11
359 237 VOCES MOLLA, ALBERTO Senior Masc 60 INDEPENDENT 00:31:57 01:04:01 01:04:24 5:11
360 3180 MARCO FEMANíA, MóNICA Vet C Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:31:50 01:04:11 01:04:25 5:11
361 3342 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, VICENT Vet E Masc 19 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:24 01:03:52 01:04:25 5:11
362 3347 ORENGO FAUS, OSCAR Vet A Masc 64 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:32:19 01:04:17 01:04:26 5:11
363 236 BENITO VOCES, IVáN Senior Masc 61 INDEPENDENT 00:31:58 01:04:05 01:04:27 5:11
364 3327 IBIZA SIGALAT, FRANCESC XAVIER Vet B Masc 82 INDEPENDENT 00:31:59 01:04:02 01:04:30 5:12
365 3607 AGUILAR GARCIA, MARIA CARMEN Vet D Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:32:18 01:04:20 01:04:36 5:12
366 348 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:32:54 01:04:20 01:04:37 5:12
367 3408 GREGORI ORELLANA, GENARO Vet D Masc 35 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:17 01:04:06 01:04:37 5:12
368 3206 MONTOYA ORBEA, ARTURO Vet C Masc 46 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:53 01:04:07 01:04:39 5:12
369 3623 CLEMENTE PEREZ, JOSE ANTONIO Senior Masc 62 C.A. SUNDAYRUNNERS 00:30:14 01:04:37 01:04:49 5:13
370 3566 LLOPIS BOLUFER, VICENTE Senior Masc 63 FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:33:39 01:04:37 01:04:52 5:13
371 3384 RUZ LUCENA, MANUEL Vet E Masc 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:38 01:04:09 01:04:53 5:13
372 3911 FRASQUET SERRA, XAVIER Senior Masc 64 INDEPENDENT 00:33:46 01:04:08 01:04:53 5:13
373 3101 GANDIA SEPúLVEDA, CLEMEN Vet C Masc 47 G.C. GARROT 00:32:41 01:04:30 01:04:54 5:14
374 3403 NAVARRO MARTORELL , ANDREA Senior Fem 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:37 01:04:30 01:04:56 5:14
375 321 MILLAN CANO, ÓSCAR Vet B Masc 83 INDEPENDENT 00:33:12 01:04:20 01:04:57 5:14
376 3562 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Vet B Masc 84 INDEPENDENT 00:31:32 01:04:50 01:05:00 5:14
377 284 MARTINEZ MOLL, JOSE VICENTE Vet B Masc 85 INDEPENDENT 00:31:06 01:04:40 01:05:03 5:14
378 206 MARTIN BANDIN , DIEGO Vet B Masc 86 INDEPENDENT 00:32:56 01:04:28 01:05:03 5:14
379 3086 PARRA LORENTE, GEMA Vet C Fem 7 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:32:31 01:04:45 01:05:05 5:14
380 3419 ORDOÑEZ FERNANDEZ, MAR Vet C Fem 8 CAMPING PEPE 00:32:53 01:04:29 01:05:05 5:14
381 3823 JAIME IZQUIERDO, GABRIELA Vet B Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:28 01:04:45 01:05:05 5:14
382 288 BALLESTER MEJIAS, JOSE JUAN Vet E Masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:32:23 01:04:44 01:05:05 5:14
383 242 IBARZ, MERCE Vet A Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:32:30 01:04:47 01:05:07 5:15
384 228 FLETCHER, AMANDA Vet E Fem 1 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:31:51 01:05:02 01:05:08 5:15
385 3310 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Vet C Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:42 01:04:46 01:05:13 5:15
386 3282 IVARS GILABERT, VICENTE Vet C Masc 48 HOPE RUNNERS 00:32:46 01:04:38 01:05:16 5:15
387 3635 MONCHO BARRERES, ANA Vet D Fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:32:42 01:05:05 01:05:19 5:16
388 3204 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Vet F Masc 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:41 01:05:16 01:05:22 5:16
389 3202 MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Vet E Fem 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:32:41 01:05:16 01:05:22 5:16
390 217 MONFORT CASTILLO, MACIà Junior Masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:34:23 01:05:05 01:05:40 5:17
391 324 MORENO CORTES, DELFINA Vet B Fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:31:49 01:05:43 01:05:48 5:18
392 3575 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSé RAMóN Vet D Masc 36 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:32:17 01:05:34 01:05:48 5:18
393 3364 PIERA FERRER, BAUTISTA Vet C Masc 49 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:39 01:05:20 01:05:53 5:18
394 3961 ESCRIVÀ SERVER, MIREIA Senior Fem 8 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:32:32 01:05:44 01:05:59 5:19
395 3372 GUAVITA ROJAS, OSCAR JULIAN Senior Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:32:47 01:05:39 01:06:01 5:19
396 289 GONZÁLEZ MESTRE, JOSE Vet B Masc 87 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:33:17 01:05:27 01:06:01 5:19
397 3276 GARCIA MAS, DIANA Vet A Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:33:24 01:05:36 01:06:04 5:19
398 3634 DELDERFIELD, ANDY Vet B Masc 88 SOLE MATES 00:33:04 01:05:53 01:06:07 5:19
399 3305 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Vet F Masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:33:39 01:05:35 01:06:10 5:20
400 3170 CUñAT CHOFRE, ANA MARIA Vet C Fem 10 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:43 01:06:06 01:06:15 5:20
401 3191 BORRAS CHOFRE, SILVIA Vet C Fem 11 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:32:43 01:06:04 01:06:15 5:20
402 3582 CANO GARCIA, JOSE RAMON Vet B Masc 89 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:51 01:06:02 01:06:21 5:21
403 3946 DAVIU PELLICER, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 90 C.A. XERESA 00:34:09 01:05:58 01:06:23 5:21
404 3246 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Vet D Fem 6 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:51 01:06:11 01:06:25 5:21
405 3485 CERVERA GREGORI, TONI Senior Masc 66 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:50 01:05:50 01:06:25 5:21
406 3203 FERRI SASTRE, CARLOS Vet C Masc 50 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:19 01:05:48 01:06:26 5:21
407 293 SANJUAN MILLET, JOSE Vet D Masc 37 INDEPENDENT 00:32:32 01:06:21 01:06:33 5:22
408 3987 MARTINEZ ESTRUCH, RAUL Vet B Masc 91 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:33:50 01:06:16 01:06:41 5:22
409 3482 MORATAL OLASO, ROBERTO Vet B Masc 92 INDEPENDENT 00:33:23 01:06:25 01:06:43 5:22
410 306 JORDA FORNES, KICO Vet C Masc 51 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:49 01:06:32 01:06:49 5:23
411 4018 CISCAR SAN LORENZO, PEDRO JOSÉ Vet C Masc 52 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:34:02 01:06:10 01:06:50 5:23
412 300 QUISPE, LORENA Vet A Fem 20 JOMAX 00:32:36 01:06:39 01:06:52 5:23
413 219 SERRA FERRER, JORDI Vet A Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:33:28 01:06:30 01:06:55 5:23
414 218 SENíS FERNáNDEZ, JUAN Vet B Masc 93 INDEPENDENT 00:33:29 01:06:30 01:06:55 5:23
415 3861 SESE GARCIA, JOAQUIN Vet D Masc 38 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:33:01 01:06:52 01:07:06 5:24
416 290 BALLESTER MIRALLES, ENRI Senior Fem 9 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:34:00 01:06:46 01:07:06 5:24
417 3494 FORNET RIBERA , JUAN POMPILIO Vet F Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:12 01:06:41 01:07:08 5:24
418 3796 VERCHER DONET, JACINTO LORENZO Vet C Masc 53 INDEPENDENT 00:35:12 01:06:19 01:07:09 5:24
419 3554 GRAU ESPI, JOSEP Vet C Masc 54 BAR L'ESTADI 00:35:13 01:06:19 01:07:10 5:25
420 3211 SAMPABLO ESTRUCH, MIQUEL Vet B Masc 94 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:33:30 01:06:47 01:07:11 5:25
421 3337 MORANT MARTíNEZ , LIDIA Senior Fem 10 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:16 01:07:10 01:07:13 5:25
422 3689 BANYLS, MONICA Vet B Fem 11 INDEPENDENT 00:33:07 01:07:10 01:07:13 5:25
423 3002 MORANT MARTíNEZ , ANTONIO Vet A Masc 66 C.A. AUTOMOCION MOLL 00:33:16 01:07:11 01:07:14 5:25
424 3869 GINESTAR BAILEN, JUAN Vet D Masc 39 C.A. ONDARA 00:34:18 01:06:36 01:07:14 5:25
425 3462 ABEAL GARABANA, NURIA Vet D Fem 7 C. GINESTAR ATLETISME BENISSA 00:34:20 01:06:39 01:07:15 5:25
426 222 VéLEZ BONET, GUSTAVO ADOLFO Vet D Masc 40 INDEPENDENT 00:33:06 01:06:47 01:07:19 5:25
427 3010 LOPEZ CATALA, JUAN JOSE Vet F Masc 13 SOCA RUN COCENTAINA 00:33:49 01:06:37 01:07:21 5:25
428 3373 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, EVA MARíA Vet C Fem 12 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:15 01:06:46 01:07:24 5:26
429 3433 GARRIGóS MASCARELL, INMACULADA Vet C Fem 13 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:15 01:06:47 01:07:24 5:26
430 235 ANDRES JIMéNEZ , SITO Vet B Masc 95 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:33:46 01:06:54 01:07:25 5:26
431 216 MONFORT SOLER, MACIà Vet D Masc 41 INDEPENDENT 00:34:23 01:06:50 01:07:26 5:26
432 3287 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Vet A Masc 67 C.C. XERACO 00:33:07 01:06:47 01:07:29 5:26
433 3221 FERRER RIBES, ANDRES Vet D Masc 42 INDEPENDENT 00:34:24 01:06:44 01:07:29 5:26
434 3701 GóMEZ TERRE, MºCARMEN Senior Fem 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:58 01:07:23 01:07:34 5:26
435 3449 DELGADO FORNET, ALFONSO Vet D Masc 43 C.C. EL GARBI 00:32:30 01:07:15 01:07:34 5:26
436 3588 GARCIA MESTRE, M ROSA Vet D Fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:33:14 01:07:23 01:07:37 5:27
437 3833 SANCHEZ, CRISTIAN MARCELO Vet B Masc 96 C.A. LA XARA 00:31:47 01:07:26 01:07:38 5:27
438 267 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Vet D Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:28 01:07:30 01:07:41 5:27
439 3312 MORANT CERRO, ISABEL Vet D Fem 10 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:27 01:07:29 01:07:41 5:27
440 3778 ROMAGUERA LLISO, LLUIS Vet F Masc 14 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:21 01:06:56 01:07:43 5:27
441 3486 PIERA ESTELA, RAIMUNDO Vet C Masc 55 INDEPENDENT 00:34:12 01:07:31 01:07:52 5:28
442 3264 IBAÑEZ CABALLERO, PEPA Vet B Fem 12 C.A. XERESA 00:34:11 01:07:30 01:07:54 5:28
443 301 PELLICER SEBASTIà, MARIA JOSé Vet B Fem 13 C.A. XERESA 00:34:13 01:07:29 01:07:54 5:28
444 3029 PEIRO TODOLI, JOAQUIN Vet E Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:00 01:07:35 01:07:55 5:28
445 3761 MARTI GOMEZ, LYDIA Senior Fem 12 C.C. XERACO 00:33:26 01:07:41 01:07:56 5:28
446 3754 BALAGUER FERRAGUD, DORA Vet C Fem 14 C.C. XERACO 00:33:25 01:07:41 01:07:56 5:28
447 3880 WEEBER, HENRIETTE Vet F Fem 1 C.A. BENIDORM 00:33:31 01:07:55 01:08:01 5:29
448 3684 PEREZ CABAÑERO, BEATRIZ Senior Fem 13 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:34:24 01:07:18 01:08:03 5:29
449 232 PUCHOL GARCíA, GUILLERMO Vet C Masc 56 FISIOENTRENO 00:34:01 01:07:33 01:08:03 5:29
450 3083 FERRER LORET, PACO Vet D Masc 44 INDEPENDENT 00:34:25 01:07:35 01:08:04 5:29
451 3223 SANCHIS FERRE, RUTH Vet B Fem 14 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:33:05 01:07:52 01:08:06 5:29
452 285 GARCIA MORAGUES, CARMINA Vet C Fem 15 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:01 01:07:54 01:08:06 5:29
453 3587 MARCO JUST, XIMO Vet C Masc 57 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:58 01:07:53 01:08:06 5:29
454 3027 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Vet C Masc 58 C.C. EL GARBI 00:34:01 01:07:37 01:08:07 5:29
455 3804 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Vet D Masc 45 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:59 01:07:52 01:08:07 5:29
456 3426 METOLA CATALA, JOSE M. Vet C Masc 59 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:03 01:07:40 01:08:07 5:29
457 350 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:34:43 01:07:35 01:08:10 5:29
458 249 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO Vet C Masc 60 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:35:17 01:07:36 01:08:11 5:29
459 220 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Senior Masc 67 INDEPENDENT 00:34:57 01:07:30 01:08:17 5:30
460 3636 ESCRIVà MATEU, JORDI Vet B Masc 97 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:35:55 01:08:00 01:08:18 5:30
461 3432 GARCIA PLA , VICENT Vet D Masc 46 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:24 01:07:43 01:08:23 5:30
462 3198 SENDRA FRANQUEZA, J. PASCUAL Vet E Masc 23 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:34:26 01:07:53 01:08:25 5:31
463 3505 SAMPEDRO MORENO, LIDIA Vet C Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:34:29 01:07:57 01:08:25 5:31
464 3503 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Vet C Masc 61 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:34:29 01:07:57 01:08:25 5:31
465 253 LOZANO, DARíO Vet A Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:35:23 01:07:47 01:08:29 5:31
466 4008 LANGLEY, MARK Vet A Masc 69 INDEPENDENT 00:34:47 01:07:57 01:08:30 5:31
467 4009 COLLINSON, ALEXANDRA Vet B Fem 15 INDEPENDENT 00:34:48 01:07:56 01:08:30 5:31
468 3333 CHAVELI SERRA, JOANA Senior Fem 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:21 01:08:18 01:08:41 5:32
469 3332 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA Vet C Fem 17 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:22 01:08:18 01:08:41 5:32
470 3589 CORS MEJIAS, JUAN CARLOS Vet A Masc 70 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:34:22 01:08:17 01:08:41 5:32
471 3467 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Vet F Masc 15 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:33:53 01:08:08 01:08:45 5:32
472 3977 CALATAYUD CASTELLO, RAMON Vet E Masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:34:01 01:08:22 01:08:45 5:32
473 3116 DUTLER, CLAUDIO Vet E Masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:33:55 01:08:20 01:08:49 5:33
474 3704 CREMADES MORAGUES, ANA Vet A Fem 21 TECNIK RUNNERS 00:34:00 01:08:35 01:08:56 5:33
475 3672 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Vet B Fem 16 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:45 01:08:31 01:08:58 5:33
476 3107 MáRQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Vet A Fem 22 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:34:44 01:08:31 01:08:58 5:33
477 3491 PELLICER I LLOPIS, RAUL Vet C Masc 62 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:34:19 01:08:27 01:08:59 5:33
478 3608 SERRANO FLORES, OSCAR Vet A Masc 71 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:31 01:08:12 01:09:00 5:33
479 3390 BENEYTO MOMPO, FERMINET Vet A Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:35:32 01:08:10 01:09:00 5:33
480 3772 ORTOLá ROMERO , CONCHI Vet B Fem 17 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:02 01:08:49 01:09:01 5:33
481 3447 BOU PEIRO, LOURDES Vet B Fem 18 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:35 01:08:57 01:09:12 5:34
482 3381 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Vet A Fem 23 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:14 01:09:07 01:09:20 5:35
483 3126 SASTRE PONS, JAVIER Vet C Masc 63 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:13 01:08:58 01:09:25 5:35
484 3119 REINA ROMERO, BORJA Senior Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:35:38 01:08:44 01:09:32 5:36
485 3594 PEIRÓ JAIJO, LOURDES Senior Fem 15 C.C. XERACO 00:33:52 01:09:21 01:09:36 5:36
486 346 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:33:54 01:09:20 01:09:38 5:36
487 4017 SANCHO GEA, JOAN BATISTE Vet D Masc 47 C.A. L'ELIANA RUNNING 00:35:14 01:09:37 01:09:39 5:37
488 3134 KRISCIUNAS, EGIDIJUS Vet B Masc 98 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:53 01:09:15 01:09:43 5:37
489 3955 PONS LORENTE, JOAN Vet C Masc 64 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:35:47 01:09:11 01:09:44 5:37
490 207 MIGUEL XAIXO, VANESSA Vet B Fem 19 INDEPENDENT 00:34:08 01:09:30 01:09:45 5:37
491 3604 SALVÀ MULET, ANTONIA Vet C Fem 18 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:33 01:09:40 01:09:45 5:37
492 3157 ANGEL TARRASó, VICENTE Vet C Masc 65 INDEPENDENT 00:35:41 01:09:09 01:09:46 5:37
493 256 CANET MARTINEZ, MARCOS Senior Masc 69 ORBA MULTIESPORT 00:35:10 01:09:36 01:09:58 5:38
494 3514 SANFèLIX GONZáLEZ, ADRIà Senior Masc 70 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:34:01 01:09:37 01:10:06 5:39
495 3303 MORATó SANCHIS, RAFA Vet B Masc 99 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:20 01:09:45 01:10:07 5:39
496 3795 NADAL NADAL, FERRAN Vet E Masc 26 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:00 01:09:50 01:10:09 5:39
497 3890 MORANT OLCINA, JESúS Vet F Masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:35:45 01:09:23 01:10:13 5:39
498 3897 GILABERT AGUILAR, VICTOR Vet A Masc 73 CORRIOL X-TREM 00:37:22 01:09:35 01:10:31 5:41
499 3428 PEIRó VICIANO, ROSA Mª Vet B Fem 20 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:35:27 01:10:02 01:10:33 5:41
500 203 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO Vet B Masc 100 C. CORRER AGUST BELLREGUARD 00:35:27 01:10:05 01:10:34 5:41
501 3148 GILABERT MASCARELL, REME Vet D Fem 11 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:39 01:10:18 01:10:39 5:41
502 294 GARCíA VALVERDE , PEPE Vet F Masc 17 C.A. DAIMUS TECNOESPORT 00:33:38 01:10:21 01:10:48 5:42
503 3550 MARTÍ TORRES, SERGI Vet A Masc 74 FUNDACIÓ DISBAUXATS SECCIÓ ESPORTIV 00:37:22 01:10:14 01:11:08 5:44
504 280 ALBIñANA GRAU, ALBA Senior Fem 16 INDEPENDENT 00:34:05 01:10:59 01:11:14 5:44
505 229 VAZQUEZ MIñANA, MONICA Senior Fem 17 C.D. MASKTRI 00:35:55 01:10:34 01:11:16 5:44
506 276 SENDRA CARDONA, JORDI Vet A Masc 75 INDEPENDENT 00:35:23 01:10:50 01:11:17 5:44
507 3281 RIERA BORONAT, FERRAN Senior Masc 71 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:35:58 01:10:44 01:11:19 5:45
508 3464 MESTRE COMPANY, ESTEVE Senior Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:35:58 01:10:44 01:11:19 5:45
509 3260 BELLVER LLOPIS, XIMO Vet C Masc 66 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:35:01 01:10:51 01:11:20 5:45
510 3261 BENAVENT VILA, NOELIA Vet C Fem 19 C.C. LES TORTUGUES COIXES 00:35:01 01:10:51 01:11:20 5:45
511 3425 PEREZ GALLARDO, CHARO Vet C Fem 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:03 01:10:57 01:11:24 5:45
512 3163 LLOPIS MARTINEZ, PILAR Vet B Fem 21 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:35:22 01:11:04 01:11:24 5:45
513 3553 MOLINA ORTOLà, PEPE Vet A Masc 76 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:12 01:11:12 01:11:26 5:45
514 3379 REINA OLMO, JOSE ANTONIO Vet D Masc 48 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:14 01:11:13 01:11:26 5:45
515 3395 SANTANDREU MOLL, AMALIA Senior Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:35:23 01:11:13 01:11:41 5:46
516 3809 TOMàS TECLES, XARO Vet C Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:36:11 01:11:13 01:11:51 5:47
517 3542 BERBEGALL SENDRA, AMPARITO Vet A Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:35:48 01:11:09 01:11:54 5:47
518 3062 ESCRIVA ORTOLA, MARILOLA Vet C Fem 22 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:49 01:11:33 01:11:54 5:47
519 3997 PUIG FAYOS, MONICA Vet B Fem 22 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:36:03 01:11:32 01:11:57 5:48
520 3803 FERRI ALBUIXECH, TERESA Vet A Fem 25 INDEPENDENT 00:36:03 01:11:32 01:11:57 5:48
521 3339 MORAL BENAVENT, SALVADOR Vet B Masc 101 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:32:48 01:11:31 01:11:58 5:48
522 3289 TARRASO ARAGON, MARIPAZ Vet B Fem 23 INDEPENDENT 00:35:21 01:11:32 01:11:58 5:48
523 3167 POQUET BAÑULS, TERESA Vet B Fem 24 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:35:22 01:11:33 01:11:59 5:48
524 3058 SAVALL CARRERO, ANA Vet C Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:53 01:11:22 01:12:01 5:48
525 3917 PEREZ CASTELLO, PABLO Vet B Masc 102 INDEPENDENT 00:35:52 01:11:37 01:12:07 5:49
526 335 DE LA CRUZ GAMARRA, BIENVE Vet B Masc 103 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:31 01:11:38 01:12:08 5:49
527 336 GOMEZ GORDILLO, YOLANDA Vet A Fem 26 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:31 01:11:38 01:12:08 5:49
528 3557 MALONDA MARCOS, SANTI Vet C Masc 67 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:34:27 01:11:39 01:12:10 5:49
529 297 MOMPÓ BATALLER, AMPARO Vet C Fem 24 INDEPENDENT 00:36:18 01:11:51 01:12:21 5:50
530 3854 BOSCá MASCARELL, JOSé JUAN Vet C Masc 68 INDEPENDENT 00:35:33 01:12:06 01:12:28 5:50
531 3541 SISCAR CLIMENT, JOAN Vet A Masc 77 C.T. CORRIOL 00:35:57 01:11:59 01:12:30 5:50
532 3549 DOMENECH CARDONA, CRISTINA Vet B Fem 25 C.T. CORRIOL 00:35:56 01:12:00 01:12:31 5:50
533 266 FAYOS VILLANUEVA, JULIO Vet C Masc 69 C.C. EL GARBI 00:35:51 01:11:50 01:12:37 5:51
534 265 GINER PERTEGAS, ISMAEL Vet C Masc 70 INDEPENDENT 00:35:50 01:11:53 01:12:40 5:51
535 3989 FULLANA FUSTER, PABLO Senior Masc 73 PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES 00:37:11 01:11:50 01:12:42 5:51
536 3382 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Vet E Fem 3 CAFENET 00:35:28 01:12:33 01:12:45 5:52
537 3524 CAUDELI MILLET, TERE Vet D Fem 12 INDEPENDENT 00:36:20 01:12:32 01:12:49 5:52
538 3824 LOPEZ SANCHEZ, HELENA Vet B Fem 26 INDEPENDENT 00:37:23 01:12:18 01:12:50 5:52
539 3777 CABANES SEMPERE, ARANZA Senior Fem 19 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:36:28 01:12:17 01:12:50 5:52
540 3137 DAVIU PELLICER, EVA Vet D Fem 13 C.A. XERESA 00:36:28 01:12:17 01:12:51 5:52
541 3132 ARLANDIS FERRAGUD, TONI Vet D Masc 49 C.A. XERESA 00:36:28 01:12:17 01:12:51 5:52
542 3527 CHULIA MILLET, TONI Vet D Masc 50 C.A. XERESA 00:36:30 01:12:17 01:12:51 5:52
543 287 DALMACE, PATRICK Vet F Masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:36:17 01:12:34 01:12:58 5:53
544 3427 IBAñEZ ORTOLA, PEP Vet D Masc 51 C.A. DIANIUM 00:35:18 01:12:34 01:13:02 5:53
545 3392 ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR Vet E Fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:36:22 01:12:52 01:13:08 5:53
546 3014 DEUSA MORENO, CAROL Vet A Fem 27 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:36:34 01:12:31 01:13:12 5:54
547 3272 DE LOS SANTOS MARTÍNEZ, RAFAEL JAVIER Vet C Masc 71 INDEPENDENT 00:35:38 01:12:48 01:13:20 5:54
548 3315 HABICHAYN PANIAGUA, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 72 INDEPENDENT 00:36:30 01:13:09 01:13:35 5:56
549 3317 CARDONA MORELL, PACO Vet E Masc 27 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:36:12 01:12:57 01:13:36 5:56
550 3266 CARDO FERNANDEZ, LUIS MIGUEL Vet B Masc 104 INDEPENDENT 00:37:01 01:12:52 01:13:41 5:56
551 3870 CATALA MONCHO, MARIA JOSE Vet C Fem 25 C.A. ONDARA 00:37:12 01:13:14 01:13:52 5:57
552 3021 CABANILLES BOU, DAVID Senior Masc 74 BEER RUNNERS XABIA 00:36:32 01:13:30 01:13:54 5:57
553 246 LOPEZ SANCHIS, ANA Senior Fem 20 INDEPENDENT 00:36:32 01:13:35 01:13:54 5:57
554 298 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Vet B Masc 105 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:34:40 01:13:29 01:13:57 5:57
555 3808 MOLLA RIERA, LAZARO Vet B Masc 106 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:52 01:13:25 01:14:14 5:59
556 3232 FERNáNDEZ MARTíNEZ , JUAN JOSé Senior Masc 75 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:36:51 01:13:26 01:14:14 5:59
557 3773 AGUILERA HINOJOSA, ILDEFONSO Vet C Masc 73 C.C. EL GARBI 00:36:26 01:13:49 01:14:27 6:00
558 3610 MARÍN GONZÁLEZ, TOMÁS Senior Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:37:54 01:13:49 01:14:31 6:00
559 3329 SARIO PELLICER, ZACARIES Vet F Masc 19 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:27 01:14:11 01:14:43 6:01
560 3674 PALOMARES FERRER, CELIA Vet D Fem 14 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:35:46 01:14:34 01:14:58 6:02
561 3440 MAHIQUES MONZO, MARIA Senior Fem 21 INDEPENDENT 00:36:21 01:14:29 01:15:02 6:03
562 3228 RIPOLL BOIGUES, ENCARNA Vet C Fem 26 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:37:26 01:14:38 01:15:08 6:03
563 3984 ESCRIHUELA CORELLA, JUAN Vet C Masc 74 INDEPENDENT 00:35:15 01:15:03 01:15:26 6:05
564 3079 VILLENA SEVILLA, MARISA Vet B Fem 27 INDEPENDENT 00:36:31 01:14:50 01:15:29 6:05
565 341 ÚBEDA LENA, SONIA Vet B Fem 28 CLUB DE CORRER XERACO 00:37:34 01:15:08 01:15:33 6:05
566 3111 FUSTER JORDÁ, JUAN VICENTE Vet A Masc 78 INDEPENDENT 00:36:15 01:14:59 01:15:51 6:07
567 3661 VIDAL I CATALÀ, ÀLVAR Vet D Masc 52 PALMERA 00:36:51 01:15:10 01:15:54 6:07
568 3931 NOGUEROLES OLAIZOLA, JAVIER Vet C Masc 75 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:37:58 01:15:10 01:15:54 6:07
569 3865 CAMPS SENDRA, DAVID Vet B Masc 107 BOTAMARGES TRAIL TEAM 00:37:10 01:15:29 01:16:02 6:07
570 3758 LóPEZ JIMENEZ, SANDRA Vet C Fem 27 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:37:23 01:15:53 01:16:09 6:08
571 5006 BISHOP , ALEXANDRA Senior Fem 22 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:16 01:15:44 01:16:17 6:09
572 3017 BISHOP , JONATHAN Vet D Masc 53 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:35:16 01:15:43 01:16:17 6:09
573 3908 TORRENT RUIZ, INMA Vet C Fem 28 FUIG QUE ET XAFE 00:38:45 01:15:49 01:16:18 6:09
574 3600 CASELLES LLOBELL, JOAN FRANCESC Vet D Masc 54 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:40 01:15:49 01:16:21 6:09
575 201 SERENA GóMEZ, MARíA CARMEN Vet C Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:37:19 01:16:17 01:16:29 6:10
576 270 GARCIA RODENAS, PACO Vet E Masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:37:38 01:15:46 01:16:38 6:10
577 233 BIRCH, ANNIE Vet F Fem 2 METROS 00:38:26 01:16:03 01:16:39 6:10
578 3155 CABO RUBIO, JOSE LUIS Vet E Masc 29 INDEPENDENT 00:38:06 01:16:14 01:16:45 6:11
579 302 OLIVER NAVARRETE, CLARA Vet B Fem 29 BOTAMARGES 00:37:14 01:16:18 01:16:46 6:11
580 3825 DOMINGUIS LLAMBIES, EVA Vet B Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:37:15 01:16:19 01:16:47 6:11
581 3815 CAMBRILS SISCAR, JOSE Vet B Masc 108 INDEPENDENT 00:38:13 01:16:26 01:17:11 6:13
582 3474 CASAS SENDRA, JOSE Vet B Masc 109 INDEPENDENT 00:38:02 01:16:26 01:17:11 6:13
583 3299 PUGLIA MARTI, MARIA AMPARO Vet A Fem 28 INDEPENDENT 00:37:44 01:16:41 01:17:12 6:13
584 3298 MERI RODINES, JUAN MIGUEL Vet C Masc 76 INDEPENDENT 00:37:44 01:16:43 01:17:13 6:13
585 3063 GUERRERO BOIX, KIKO Vet B Masc 110 INDEPENDENT 00:38:47 01:16:47 01:17:24 6:14
586 3050 MOLIó GUILLEM, BLANCA Senior Fem 23 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:35:22 01:17:12 01:17:27 6:14
587 3423 MONTAGUD GREGORI, CHUS Vet B Fem 31 CAMPING PEPE 00:37:32 01:16:58 01:17:34 6:15
588 3891 CARBONELL FERRANDO, MERCEDES Vet F Fem 3 C.A. XERESA 00:38:54 01:16:52 01:17:36 6:15
589 3455 MARTíN BALLESTEROS, AZUCENA Vet D Fem 15 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:09 01:16:53 01:17:36 6:15
590 3388 CALATAYUD SOLER, TRINO Vet E Masc 30 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:08 01:16:45 01:17:38 6:15
591 3398 MESTRE SOLANES, MARIA ROSA Vet D Fem 16 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:39:11 01:17:23 01:17:53 6:16
592 3401 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Vet D Masc 55 C.C. LA LLEBRE ALPESA 00:39:09 01:17:22 01:17:53 6:16
593 3492 PELLICER I LLOPIS, YOLANDA Vet B Fem 32 C. CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:38:20 01:17:26 01:17:56 6:17
594 3694 MARTINEZ RUBIO, RAFAEL MANUEL Vet D Masc 56 INDEPENDENT 00:36:04 01:17:41 01:17:58 6:17
595 272 ANTON GARCIA, CARLOS Vet C Masc 77 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:38:38 01:17:24 01:17:59 6:17
596 273 NAVE FLUXA, XELO Vet B Fem 33 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:38:37 01:17:24 01:17:59 6:17
597 3877 SALA CALAFAT, DANIEL Vet D Masc 57 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:39:08 01:17:36 01:17:59 6:17
598 3764 GIMENEZ GOMEZ, ANTONIA Vet E Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:25 01:17:46 01:18:00 6:17
599 312 ESQUERDO GINER, FRANCIS Vet B Fem 34 C.A. BENISSA RENAULT GINESTAR 00:39:10 01:17:29 01:18:04 6:17
600 3490 GARCIA ROMERO, ROSANA Vet B Fem 35 C.C. XERACO 00:39:19 01:17:46 01:18:12 6:18
601 3487 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Vet B Masc 111 C.C. XERACO 00:39:17 01:17:46 01:18:12 6:18
602 3431 CAMARENA MARTINEZ, LOLA Vet D Fem 17 NTGAS SPORTS TEAM 00:39:11 01:17:44 01:18:24 6:19
603 3990 CARRASCO GOMEZ, AROA Senior Fem 24 PEQUEÑO SALTAMONTES 00:39:59 01:17:35 01:18:27 6:19
604 3716 SIVERA GIMENO, SUSANA Vet D Fem 18 INDEPENDENT 00:39:00 01:17:48 01:18:31 6:19
605 3526 CISCAR MILLET, ROSA Vet E Fem 6 INDEPENDENT 00:38:21 01:18:19 01:18:36 6:20
606 3460 CLIMENT ARQUES , DAMIáN Vet A Masc 79 C.A. ESPURNA 00:38:13 01:18:13 01:18:55 6:21
607 3763 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Vet B Fem 36 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:39:23 01:18:57 01:19:28 6:24
608 3551 FERNáNDEZ MORENO , MARIBEL Vet C Fem 30 INDEPENDENT 00:38:02 01:19:29 01:19:49 6:26
609 316 BONILLA CALVO, RAMóN Senior Masc 77 CANFLOKEROS RUNNING TEAM 00:38:57 01:19:31 01:20:13 6:28
610 3171 FONS BRINES, MARIA RAQUEL Vet B Fem 37 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:24 01:19:58 01:20:14 6:28
611 3172 ASCÓ ESCRIHUELA, LUIS Vet B Masc 112 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:25 01:19:58 01:20:14 6:28
612 3948 BONILLA CALVO, RAúL Vet A Masc 80 C.A. ESPURNA 00:38:58 01:19:32 01:20:14 6:28
613 3555 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Vet F Masc 20 G.A. RUNNERS DENIA 00:38:23 01:20:02 01:20:30 6:29
614 318 FORNELIO MARCÍAS, SUSANA Vet A Fem 29 INDEPENDENT 00:39:32 01:20:10 01:20:47 6:30
615 3026 FRANKE, KIRSTEN Vet F Fem 4 C.C. EL GARBI 00:38:59 01:22:03 01:22:28 6:39
616 3544 MORALES CAPUCHINO, MARIAN Vet B Fem 38 INDEPENDENT 00:40:19 01:22:00 01:22:44 6:40
617 3543 MUÑOZ MARTIN-PERO, ADOLFO Vet B Masc 113 INDEPENDENT 00:40:17 01:22:01 01:22:44 6:40
618 3036 SORIANO GALINDO, AMPARO Vet D Fem 19 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:39:15 01:22:55 01:23:16 6:42
619 3407 ARLANDIS COLLADO, PILAR Vet D Fem 20 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:40:11 01:22:56 01:23:16 6:42
620 3376 SENDRA MONZONíS, RAFA Vet B Masc 114 C.T. CORRIOL 00:00:00 01:22:55 01:23:16 6:42
621 3357 BARBERáN PILES, RICKY FERóS Vet C Masc 78 EL ALTERó 00:39:19 01:25:12 01:25:12 6:52
622 3835 MUñOZ GARCIA, JESUS Vet E Masc 31 BAR ANGEL 00:40:49 01:25:03 01:25:28 6:53
623 3176 PEIRO CHAVELI, JOSE Vet C Masc 79 MANDRILADORA ALPESA 00:40:47 01:25:03 01:25:30 6:53
624 258 MORENO CATALà, MIGUEL Vet C Masc 80 C.A. ONDARA 00:39:59 01:28:47 01:29:25 7:12
625 3363 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Vet E Masc 32 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:41 01:28:41 01:29:25 7:12
626 3001 ESTEVE PONS, VICENT Vet F Masc 21 C.D. L'ESPENTA 00:41:10 01:29:25 01:29:25 7:12
627 349 , DORSAL SIN ASIGNAR 0 00:36:02 01:31:54 01:32:12 7:26
628 3537 VICENTE ALBEROLA, DANIEL Vet C Masc 81 INDEPENDENT 00:44:10 01:34:00 01:34:22 7:36
629 3538 ORDIÑAGA MONREAL, ROSALIA Vet B Fem 39 INDEPENDENT 00:45:26 01:33:59 01:34:22 7:36
630 3839 HUERTA GONZáLEZ, EMILIO Vet E Masc 33 INDEPENDENT 00:45:27 01:33:34 01:34:22 7:36
631 3654 PASCUAL RUIZ, Mª FRANCISCA Vet B Fem 40 INDEPENDENT 00:44:11 01:34:00 01:34:23 7:36