Clasificaciones V Cursa popular solidària a Beniarjó 2015


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 427 MARTÍN DE LA CONCEPCIÓN, MANUEL Veterans A Masc 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:26:55 00:26:55 3:22
2 335 ESCRIVá VIDAL, FERNANDO Sèniors Masc 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:26:58 00:26:58 3:22
3 324 CLIMENT MIÑANA, CHRISTIAN Sèniors Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:27:33 00:27:33 3:27
4 65 BLAY LORENTE, ADRIAN Sèniors Masc 3 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:27:35 00:27:35 3:27
5 211 GARCíA BARRAGáN, JOSé MANUEL Sèniors Masc 4 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:28:37 00:28:37 3:35
6 256 ABELLA MARí, ANGEL RAMóN Veterans A Masc 2 C.A. ALCàSSER 00:28:44 00:28:44 3:36
7 381 LIZCANO SÁEZ, ÓSCAR Sèniors Masc 5 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO R. DENIA 00:28:54 00:28:54 3:37
8 339 TORRES FILLOL, XIMO Veterans B Masc 1 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:28:53 00:28:56 3:37
9 25 BONET MAS, CARLOS Sèniors Masc 6 C.D. MASKTRI 00:28:57 00:28:57 3:37
10 213 ESTEVE BOLUFER, JUAN ANDRéS Sèniors Masc 7 C.A. LLEBEIG XÀBIA 00:28:57 00:28:57 3:37
11 252 CASTELLá VICIANO, SANTI Sèniors Masc 8 CRAZY RUNNERS 00:28:57 00:28:58 3:37
12 12 FERRER APARISI, IVAN Sèniors Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:04 00:29:04 3:38
13 149 FEMENIA BARBER, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 10 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:29:09 00:29:09 3:39
14 361 SáEZ SáNCHEZ, DAVID Sèniors Masc 11 C.D. NEVER STOP RUNNING 00:29:20 00:29:20 3:40
15 401 GIL POVEDA, JUAN JOSE Veterans C Masc 1 CLUB ATLETISME CASTALLA 00:29:26 00:29:26 3:41
16 240 FORNES CHOVA, IVAN Veterans A Masc 3 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:29:25 00:29:26 3:41
17 219 SOLANES MORANT, AUSIAS Veterans A Masc 4 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:29:26 00:29:26 3:41
18 196 RUIZ MOLINA, GERARDO Veterans A Masc 5 INDEPENDIENTE 00:29:22 00:29:27 3:41
19 442 SANCHEZ MUÑOZ, JERÓNIMO Veterans B Masc 2 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:29:30 00:29:29 3:41
20 306 CAMARENA AGUD, VICENT Veterans B Masc 3 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:29:49 00:29:51 3:44
21 439 ESCRIVA MIRET, DAVID Veterans A Masc 6 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:01 00:30:02 3:45
22 127 PLANES MARTINEZ, JORDI Sèniors Masc 12 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:30:06 00:30:07 3:46
23 345 MATOSES PALACIOS, ALFREDO Veterans B Masc 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:30:10 00:30:10 3:46
24 122 CHINER MORERA, MANUEL Veterans B Masc 5 TECNOESPORT TEAM 00:30:16 00:30:16 3:47
25 82 SERVER AUSINA, JOSEP Veterans C Masc 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:30:20 00:30:22 3:48
26 378 MOLIO FERRANDO, PABLO Sèniors Masc 13 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:30:25 00:30:26 3:48
27 194 ROCHER CLIMENT, TONI Sèniors Masc 14 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:30:27 00:30:28 3:49
28 259 ESPI SUÑER, JOSE Sèniors Masc 15 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:30:29 00:30:32 3:49
29 157 CAPELLINO AVARGUES, BERNAT Sèniors Masc 16 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:30:32 00:30:32 3:49
30 156 SáNCHEZ SAU, CARLOS Sèniors Masc 17 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:30:39 00:30:40 3:50
31 271 GARCIA MASCARELL, DAVID Sèniors Masc 18 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:30:38 00:30:41 3:50
32 264 GAVILÀ MIÑANA, JESÚS Veterans C Masc 3 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:30:44 00:30:44 3:51
33 140 GRIMA GUTIERREZ, JORDI Sèniors Masc 19 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:30:49 00:30:49 3:51
34 116 PEREZ SOLER, EMILI Veterans C Masc 4 C.A. ONDARA 00:30:56 00:30:57 3:52
35 180 CRIADO VAYA, MANUEL Sèniors Masc 20 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:08 00:31:09 3:54
36 405 CHAVELI GÓMEZ, LLORENÇ Sèniors Masc 21 BARX 00:31:07 00:31:14 3:54
37 260 VERCHER RIPOLL, JUAN RA Veterans A Masc 7 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:31:35 00:31:37 3:57
38 83 SERVER VIDAL, MARC Sèniors Masc 22 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:31:42 00:31:45 3:58
39 326 DONET DONET, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:31:43 00:31:49 3:59
40 251 MIñANA PRATS, JUAN JOSé Sèniors Masc 24 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:31:53 00:31:55 3:59
41 204 GARCIA BOIX, DANIEL Sèniors Masc 25 REAL DE GANDíA C.F. 00:31:42 00:31:59 3:59
42 129 GALAN ANTON, ANDRES Sèniors Masc 26 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:31:58 00:31:59 3:59
43 373 GOMEZ CARMONA, JESUS Sèniors Masc 27 ROLSER JOSE JORRO ULB SPORTS 00:32:02 00:32:02 4:00
44 187 MARTIN GIL, JOSE M. Sèniors Masc 28 CORRECAMINS 00:31:59 00:32:04 4:01
45 367 MULET DIEGO, VICENT Veterans B Masc 6 C.A. GATA 00:32:01 00:32:05 4:01
46 406 MORATA VIDAL, DAVID Veterans A Masc 8 C.A. CAMETES SPAT 00:32:07 00:32:09 4:01
47 350 FERNANDEZ MONTESINOS, JOSE ANTONIO Sèniors Masc 29 #¿NOMBRE? 00:32:12 00:32:14 4:02
48 391 SALA FERRER, CARMEN Veterans B Fem 1 C.E. DORSAL 19 PEGO 00:32:12 00:32:15 4:02
49 433 SATRE SENDRA, RAFAEL Sèniors Masc 30 C.E. DORSAL 19 00:32:13 00:32:15 4:02
50 397 SAVALL SANTOS, ANDRES Sèniors Masc 31 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:32:14 00:32:19 4:02
51 175 CERVERA TUR, TONI Veterans C Masc 5 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:20 00:32:24 4:03
52 275 FERRER MULET, FRANCESC Veterans C Masc 6 C.A. GATA 00:32:25 00:32:25 4:03
53 383 MILLET PELLICER, ALBERTO Veterans B Masc 7 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:32:23 00:32:28 4:04
54 163 GUITART CERVERA, PACO Veterans A Masc 9 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:24 00:32:29 4:04
55 329 SERRANO MORENO, JUAN MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 32 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:32:29 00:32:34 4:04
56 429 GRAU JORDA, OSCAR Sèniors Masc 33 00:32:33 00:32:36 4:05
57 74 OCHOA, TONI Veterans B Masc 8 LA TOSTAETA 00:32:28 00:32:39 4:05
58 216 PELLICER ALVAREZ, ANDRES Sèniors Masc 34 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:32:53 00:32:55 4:07
59 325 FAUS BALBASTRE, KAREM Sèniors Fem 1 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:32:53 00:32:55 4:07
60 411 SANVICENTE MENGUAL, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 35 EL QUE TU VULGUES 00:32:57 00:33:04 4:08
61 95 GREGORI ESCRIVA, RUBEN Sèniors Masc 36 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:33:03 00:33:11 4:09
62 288 AGUD PUIG, SALVA Sèniors Masc 37 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:33:08 00:33:11 4:09
63 313 DOMÍNGUEZ MURILLO, ANTONIO Sèniors Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:14 00:33:18 4:10
64 371 AMARO ALONSO, ANGEL Veterans B Masc 9 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:33:23 00:33:25 4:11
65 230 MALLETT, CHRISTINA Sèniors Fem 2 C.A. DIANIUM 00:33:22 00:33:25 4:11
66 1 MORANT SANTAMARIA, SERGI Veterans A Masc 10 BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:33:26 00:33:28 4:11
67 218 PARDI SEGUI, XIMO Veterans B Masc 10 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:33:30 00:33:30 4:11
68 154 ROBERT HUSSEY, CRAIG Sèniors Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:12 00:33:36 4:12
69 434 GALERA GREGORI, ALEJANDRO Sèniors Masc 40 C.C. GARBI 00:33:23 00:33:37 4:12
70 300 FONTANA, MANOLO Sèniors Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:32 00:33:40 4:13
71 223 CARDONA BERTO, JUAN Sèniors Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:28 00:33:42 4:13
72 62 MESTRE FAUS, MARCO Sèniors Masc 43 ROTOVATOR 00:33:42 00:33:45 4:13
73 138 MORANT COLL, BLAI Veterans B Masc 11 C.C. EL GARBI 00:33:41 00:33:45 4:13
74 366 CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNA Sèniors Fem 3 C.A. DIANIUM 00:33:49 00:33:52 4:14
75 432 SIMO CARBO, SALVA Sèniors Masc 44 00:33:38 00:33:56 4:15
76 283 BOSCÀ RIBADENEIRA, JAVIER CASIMIRO Veterans B Masc 12 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:33:51 00:33:57 4:15
77 428 FERNÁNDEZ PLA, VORO Sèniors Masc 45 00:33:39 00:33:57 4:15
78 301 HERNáN GARCíA , JOSé DOMINGO Sèniors Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:33:51 00:33:59 4:15
79 189 APARISI LLEHCES, ÓSCAR Veterans A Masc 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:02 00:34:08 4:16
80 84 RODRIGO MORA, FRANCISCO Sèniors Masc 47 BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:34:14 00:34:18 4:17
81 40 BOU PONS, VICENT Sèniors Masc 48 CAMA SUMA 00:34:16 00:34:18 4:17
82 105 ABELLAN MORENO, JOSE LUIS Veterans A Masc 12 C.A. GATA 00:34:09 00:34:20 4:18
83 334 JAEN MUñOZ, JOSE Veterans C Masc 7 G.A. RUNNER DENIA 00:34:09 00:34:21 4:18
84 231 GRYSHCHENKO, ANATOLIY Veterans A Masc 13 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:34:20 00:34:21 4:18
85 337 FERRER MOLIO, FRAN Sèniors Masc 49 REAL DE GANDÍA 00:34:04 00:34:22 4:18
86 43 GREGORI CARMONA, JOSE Veterans C Masc 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:16 00:34:24 4:18
87 76 GARCIA TOLSA, IVAN Sèniors Masc 50 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:34:23 00:34:25 4:18
88 102 GóMEZ TERRE, VIOLETA Veterans B Fem 2 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:26 00:34:26 4:18
89 145 CUEVAS TORRES, MANUEL Sèniors Masc 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:19 00:34:27 4:18
90 199 MAñó FERRI, SERGIO Sèniors Masc 52 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:34:33 00:34:37 4:20
91 63 APARISI RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS Sèniors Masc 53 C.D. MASKTRI 00:34:42 00:34:46 4:21
92 268 SAN CRISTOBAL MILLET, VICTOR Sèniors Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:45 00:34:55 4:22
93 75 PéREZ I VERCHER, ADRIà Veterans C Masc 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:34:50 00:34:57 4:22
94 303 POU PéREZ, RUBéN Sèniors Masc 55 C. BERNARDOS TROTTERS 00:35:01 00:35:03 4:23
95 440 BLASCO BAÑULS, JUAN VTE Veterans A Masc 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:34:58 00:35:04 4:23
96 302 FAUS PASTOR, JOSEP Sèniors Masc 56 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:35:06 00:35:07 4:23
97 417 GONZALEZ VAZQUEZ, EMILIO JESUS Veterans A Masc 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:22 00:35:24 4:26
98 437 CUETO CEJAR, GUILLERMO Sèniors Masc 57 00:35:02 00:35:25 4:26
99 128 ALMUNIA LLINARES, JAUME Sèniors Masc 58 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:06 00:35:25 4:26
100 372 SUñER GINER, LUIS Sèniors Masc 59 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:35:02 00:35:25 4:26
101 206 CLIMENT DONET, VICENT Veterans B Masc 13 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:35:23 00:35:28 4:26
102 351 FORNET BAñULS, JOAN Sèniors Masc 60 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:12 00:35:28 4:26
103 357 RIBES ESTRUCH, JUAN Veterans A Masc 16 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:35:23 00:35:34 4:27
104 421 SALAZAR FERNÁNDEZ, HECTOR Sèniors Masc 61 #¿NOMBRE? 00:35:40 00:35:40 4:28
105 333 IZNARDO APARISI, SALVA Veterans B Masc 14 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:35:38 00:35:43 4:28
106 233 FRANCéS GARCIA, MARIO Sèniors Masc 62 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:49 00:35:55 4:29
107 390 MORAGUES MIñANA , JAVIER Sèniors Masc 63 INDEPENDIENTE 00:35:47 00:35:56 4:30
108 382 QUEROL GOMIS, JOSEP Sèniors Masc 64 LLIURESPORT.COM 00:35:48 00:36:00 4:30
109 309 FAR RIPOLL, FRANCISCO Veterans C Masc 10 G.A. RUNNER DENIA 00:35:56 00:36:01 4:30
110 290 MARTINEZ GIRBES, JOSE ALBERTO Veterans B Masc 15 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:35:55 00:36:04 4:31
111 269 AOUSSER, MOHAMED AOUBELAID Veterans A Masc 17 INDEPENDENTE 00:36:13 00:36:19 4:32
112 60 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, MÀXIMA Sèniors Fem 4 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:36:13 00:36:19 4:32
113 61 GREGORI ROBLEDILLO, ESTEFANIA Sèniors Fem 5 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:36:14 00:36:20 4:33
114 217 MORAGUES SIGNES, KIKE Sèniors Masc 65 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:36:13 00:36:24 4:33
115 297 CORTECERO FERNÁNDEZ, ALBERTO Veterans C Masc 11 C.A. XERESA 00:36:21 00:36:25 4:33
116 320 ABAD ESCRIVÁ, DAVID Veterans A Masc 18 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:36:23 00:36:29 4:34
117 130 PUIG MELO, JULIO Veterans C Masc 12 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:36:18 00:36:31 4:34
118 46 CISCAR BARBER, MARIA Sèniors Fem 6 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:26 00:36:32 4:34
119 249 GUILLEM AUSINA, ANGELET Sèniors Masc 66 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:28 00:36:33 4:34
120 416 ROCHER MAYOR, VICENTE VICTOR Sèniors Masc 67 C.D. MASKTRI 00:36:31 00:36:35 4:34
121 150 SANCHEZ MARTIN, SONIA Veterans A Fem 1 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:36:37 00:36:37 4:35
122 330 SORIA VERDú, DOMINGO MIGUEL Veterans A Masc 19 BTT BENIARJO 00:36:21 00:36:38 4:35
123 387 MORANT ROIG, BEA Sèniors Fem 7 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:33 00:36:40 4:35
124 388 BLASCO PEREZ, VICTOR Sèniors Masc 68 TUTRIATLON.COM 00:36:33 00:36:40 4:35
125 423 MARQUES FERRAGUD, VICENT Sèniors Masc 69 TORTUGUES ALGEMESI 00:36:39 00:36:41 4:35
126 310 SOLBES LORENTE, ENRIQUE Veterans A Masc 20 BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:36:37 00:36:44 4:36
127 185 COLLADO FERRER, PAULA Sèniors Fem 8 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:47 00:36:47 4:36
128 208 CISCAR NALDA, SALVADOR Veterans A Masc 21 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:36:44 00:36:47 4:36
129 289 PARDO ROSELLO, MANEL Veterans C Masc 13 C.C. XERACO 00:36:40 00:36:50 4:36
130 354 VITORIA GARCIA, JOSE JAVIER Veterans A Masc 22 C.C. XERACO 00:36:42 00:36:52 4:37
131 344 MANSILLA FERRAGUD, ANGEL Sèniors Masc 70 C.C. XERACO 00:36:42 00:36:52 4:37
132 336 SAMPER MORATO, JOSE VICENTE Veterans A Masc 23 C.C. XERACO 00:36:44 00:36:53 4:37
133 178 PEIRO SALORT, VICENT Veterans A Masc 24 C.C. XERACO 00:36:42 00:36:53 4:37
134 319 MARQUES MONTILLA, JAVIER Veterans A Masc 25 C.C. XERACO 00:36:43 00:36:53 4:37
135 173 TORMO BOHIGUES, ALEJANDR0 Sèniors Masc 71 C.C. XERACO 00:36:42 00:36:53 4:37
136 341 PIÑERO FERNANDEZ, ANGEL Veterans B Masc 16 C.C. XERACO 00:36:42 00:36:53 4:37
137 338 VITORIA LUIS, JUAN Sèniors Masc 72 C.C. XERACO 00:36:43 00:36:53 4:37
138 342 FLUIXA TORRES, MARCEL Veterans A Masc 26 C.C. XERACO 00:36:44 00:36:54 4:37
139 318 CASTELLO DENIA, FRANCISCO Sèniors Masc 73 C.C. XERACO 00:36:44 00:36:54 4:37
140 5 MARTINEZ PÁRRAGA, SERGIO Veterans A Masc 27 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:43 00:36:54 4:37
141 241 AMBLER, LOUISE Veterans C Fem 1 C. A. CORREMUNDOS 00:36:52 00:36:56 4:37
142 146 PEÑALVER GINER, ÓSCAR Veterans A Masc 28 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:49 00:36:59 4:37
143 80 BERNA, JAVI Sèniors Masc 74 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:53 00:37:04 4:38
144 393 SERRA TUR, SERGIO Veterans B Masc 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:36:58 00:37:07 4:38
145 389 SOLER SALCEDO, ENRIQUE Veterans B Masc 18 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:02 00:37:13 4:39
146 77 ANDRéS FUSTER, JUAN Veterans C Masc 14 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:37:14 00:37:15 4:39
147 236 MOROJOSA PERALTA, EUGENIA Veterans A Fem 2 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:37:16 00:37:16 4:40
148 39 REINA TORRES, JUAN CARLOS Veterans C Masc 15 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:37:09 00:37:21 4:40
149 181 PEIRO JORDA, JOSE LUIS Veterans A Masc 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:11 00:37:22 4:40
150 170 PALMA BONONAD, CARLOS Sèniors Masc 75 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:18 00:37:24 4:41
151 355 MASCARELL TARRAZó, QUIQUE Veterans C Masc 16 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:37:01 00:37:26 4:41
152 151 VIDAL ESCRIVA, MIGUEL ANGEL Sèniors Masc 76 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:18 00:37:26 4:41
153 56 COTS IBIZA, JAUME Sèniors Masc 77 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:37:19 00:37:28 4:41
154 177 MUñOZ CARMONA, ALBERTO Veterans A Masc 30 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:25 00:37:30 4:41
155 42 BORREDA, JOAQUIN Sèniors Masc 78 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:14 00:37:34 4:42
156 117 BARRERA, DANIEL Sèniors Masc 79 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:29 00:37:34 4:42
157 52 SAN VICENTE GRANDE, SALVA Sèniors Masc 80 C.D. MASKTRI 00:37:33 00:37:36 4:42
158 400 SANCHEZ MIRALLES, FRANCISCO Veterans A Masc 31 C.A. SENSE PRESSA EL VERGER 00:37:34 00:37:43 4:43
159 414 DURà, GUILLERMO Sèniors Masc 81 EURIBOR 00:37:39 00:37:50 4:44
160 214 BARBER SANCHIS, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 82 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:37:49 00:37:52 4:44
161 365 TABERNERO REBOREDO, MANUEL ANDRES Veterans C Masc 17 C.A. DIANIUM 00:37:54 00:37:56 4:45
162 97 MICHELLINI CARRAU, AGUSTIN Sèniors Masc 83 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:50 00:37:57 4:45
163 96 JUAN ESCRIVA, JESúS BLAS Veterans A Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:50 00:37:57 4:45
164 279 SANCHIS CASTELLÓ, JOAN Sèniors Masc 84 C.C. XERACO 00:37:47 00:37:57 4:45
165 106 BOIX LLOPIS, JUAN JOSE Veterans B Masc 19 C.C. EL GARBI 00:37:53 00:38:04 4:46
166 441 JUAN SENDRA, JUAN CARLOS Veterans C Masc 18 C.A. XERESA 00:37:44 00:38:04 4:46
167 155 SáNCHEZ HOYOS, JOSE Sèniors Masc 85 INDEPENDIENTE 00:37:52 00:38:14 4:47
168 33 REINA OLMO, JOSE Veterans B Masc 20 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:38:01 00:38:15 4:47
169 285 AUÑON MARTINEZ, JOSE DANIEL Sèniors Masc 86 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:17 00:38:20 4:48
170 90 GARCIA MORANT, ROSANA Veterans C Fem 2 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:18 00:38:21 4:48
171 89 MIÑANA GINER, VICENTE JOSE Veterans C Masc 19 CALYGAT.COM 00:38:19 00:38:22 4:48
172 94 JARILLO NAVALMORAL, ANA Veterans B Fem 3 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:38:19 00:38:27 4:48
173 255 VIDAL FERRANDO, MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 87 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:21 00:38:29 4:49
174 274 GREGORI TARRAZONA, DAVID Sèniors Masc 88 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:12 00:38:29 4:49
175 161 GARCIA PEREZ, CARLOS Sèniors Masc 89 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:13 00:38:30 4:49
176 87 REQUENA RAMIREZ, JAVIER Sèniors Masc 90 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:09 00:38:30 4:49
177 123 COLLADO SERRANO, DANIEL Sèniors Masc 91 MULTI3DPRINT 00:38:08 00:38:30 4:49
178 424 CUEVAS CUARTERO, VICENT Veterans B Masc 21 DORSAL-19 00:38:27 00:38:30 4:49
179 51 GIL MONTANER, MARC Sèniors Masc 92 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:13 00:38:30 4:49
180 10 MOMPARLER MARZAL, FERNANDO Sèniors Masc 93 FILà PIRATES RAFELCOFER 00:38:19 00:38:35 4:49
181 360 REVERT FAS, SALVA Sèniors Masc 94 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:32 00:38:44 4:51
182 261 CAMPS IVARS, JUANJO Veterans B Masc 22 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:38:35 00:38:46 4:51
183 304 ROSELLó MILLET, PATRICIA Veterans B Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:38:31 00:38:52 4:52
184 370 BATALLER CAPELLINO, JOAQUIN Sèniors Masc 95 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:47 00:38:56 4:52
185 238 FERRER I SANMATEU, ROMà Veterans A Masc 33 PROJECTES GRàFICS 00:38:47 00:39:02 4:53
186 308 CALATAYUD SEMPER, CARLES Sèniors Masc 96 CORREDORS DEL BENICADELL 00:38:47 00:39:02 4:53
187 307 FERRER CORTELL, BORJA Sèniors Masc 97 CORREDORS DEL BENICADELL 00:38:47 00:39:02 4:53
188 262 GARCIA DE LA REINA JAEN, J. ALBERTO Veterans A Masc 34 G.A. RUNNER DÉNIA 00:38:48 00:39:04 4:53
189 131 ALEMANY SANZ, CONSUELO Veterans A Fem 3 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:58 00:39:05 4:53
190 316 FERRERAS RIESCO, ISMAEL Veterans C Masc 20 C.A. CALYGAT.COM 00:39:07 00:39:08 4:54
191 54 IVARS LOPEZ, MIGUEL VICENTE Veterans C Masc 21 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:58 00:39:08 4:54
192 315 MORANT MONZO, QUIQUE Sèniors Masc 98 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:38:51 00:39:08 4:54
193 71 SANCHIS ESPIN, JOSé LUIS Veterans A Masc 35 C.D. MASKTRI 00:39:07 00:39:10 4:54
194 404 VIVES FUSTER, MARCOS Sèniors Masc 99 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:03 00:39:13 4:54
195 147 MALONDA ESTEVE, DANIEL Veterans A Masc 36 PASCUALETS 00:38:59 00:39:15 4:54
196 220 FERRER PEIRO, PACO Veterans C Masc 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:38:59 00:39:18 4:55
197 363 ADRI, JOSE Veterans A Masc 37 C.A. FRANC BENEYTO RUNNERS 00:38:59 00:39:20 4:55
198 23 MIñANA MORANT, JORDI Sèniors Masc 100 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:01 00:39:20 4:55
199 139 SANFELICIANO VIDAL, LOLIN Veterans B Fem 5 BTT BENIARJO 00:39:22 00:39:24 4:56
200 399 COLL GARCIA, VICENTE Veterans A Masc 38 C.E. QUATRE GATS ROTOVA 00:39:25 00:39:29 4:56
201 234 PIRIS AVARIA, JUAN Veterans C Masc 23 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:25 00:39:29 4:56
202 235 ENRI HIDALGO, JUAN Veterans C Masc 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:26 00:39:29 4:56
203 295 MELO CAMARENA , MONICA Sèniors Fem 9 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:24 00:39:29 4:56
204 193 VALERO MARTÍNEZ, SILVIA Sèniors Fem 10 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:24 00:39:29 4:56
205 108 RODRIGUEZ GONZáLEZ , ARANCHA Sèniors Fem 11 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:39:24 00:39:29 4:56
206 266 CARBO ESTRUCH, JOSE RAMON Veterans C Masc 25 C.A. MIRAMAR FENT CAMES 00:39:12 00:39:30 4:56
207 413 REIG, QUICO Sèniors Masc 101 EURIBOR 00:39:19 00:39:30 4:56
208 420 BATALLER GUILLEM, VICENTE Veterans C Masc 26 C.A. DAIMÚS TECNOESPORT 00:39:20 00:39:31 4:56
209 375 CATALÁ PÉREZ, FRANCISCO JOSÉ Veterans B Masc 23 C.A. LLEBEIG XàBIA 00:39:11 00:39:31 4:56
210 222 MARTI GARCIA, MARIA Sèniors Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:29 00:39:42 4:58
211 67 GARCIA DOLZ, ADELINO Veterans C Masc 27 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:39:32 00:39:43 4:58
212 104 MULET MESTRE, MARIA Veterans B Fem 6 C.A. GATA 00:39:35 00:39:47 4:58
213 396 ARGENTO RAMOS, JOVI Sèniors Masc 102 C.C. EL GARBí 00:39:36 00:39:48 4:59
214 93 JULIà JARILLO, MARIA Sèniors Fem 13 CLUB TRIATLO GANDIA 00:39:41 00:39:49 4:59
215 243 RIBAS GASENT, DAVID Veterans B Masc 24 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:39 00:39:52 4:59
216 348 CLIMENT MONCHO, TONI Sèniors Masc 103 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:36 00:39:53 4:59
217 277 TOUS MARTIN, SALVADOR Sèniors Masc 104 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:39:36 00:39:53 4:59
218 287 GARCíA BURGUERA, JUANMA Sèniors Masc 105 REAL DE GANDIA CF 00:39:38 00:39:56 4:59
219 229 SIGNES LLINARES, VICENT Sèniors Masc 106 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:39:38 00:39:56 4:59
220 346 LLOPIS MAYALS, SAMUEL Sèniors Masc 107 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:39:49 00:39:58 4:59
221 57 GIMENEZ MUñOZ, PASCUAL Sèniors Masc 108 UME 00:39:48 00:39:59 4:59
222 58 MORELL MONCHO, SALVADOR Veterans C Masc 28 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:39:52 00:40:05 5:01
223 88 SENDRA LLIDó, VICENT Veterans A Masc 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:39:45 00:40:06 5:01
224 153 DOMINGUEZ RIBES, JUAN CLAUDIO Sèniors Masc 109 LAS LIEBRES 00:39:49 00:40:09 5:01
225 379 GARCIA CASTELLA, CASIMIRO Veterans C Masc 29 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:01 00:40:15 5:02
226 353 PASCUAL ALBALAT, MARIA Sèniors Fem 14 C.C. EL GARBí 00:40:01 00:40:15 5:02
227 331 REQUENA MORCILLO, JOSE Veterans C Masc 30 C.A. ALBA-GRANA 00:40:08 00:40:17 5:02
228 359 CLIMENT SUBIELA, JOSE Sèniors Masc 110 TERCER TIEMPO IBIZA 00:39:55 00:40:18 5:02
229 384 CUESTA TALENS, MARIA Sèniors Fem 15 LLIURESPORT.COM 00:40:13 00:40:25 5:03
230 55 PULIDO GILABERT, CRISTINA Sèniors Fem 16 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:17 00:40:26 5:03
231 168 Añó CASTELLó, ESTEFANIA Veterans A Fem 4 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:40:06 00:40:28 5:04
232 298 GREGORI ESTRUCH, ASUN Veterans B Fem 7 C.A. ELS OLIVEROS 00:40:20 00:40:35 5:04
233 184 FERRANDO NICOLáS, JUAN BAUTISTA Veterans C Masc 31 C.A. CARCAIXENT 00:40:28 00:40:37 5:05
234 31 SáNCHEZ ALMENDROS, ISA Sèniors Fem 17 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:25 00:40:38 5:05
235 246 ESCOLANO SIGNES, RAFAEL Veterans B Masc 25 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:27 00:40:40 5:05
236 225 FERNANDEZ, JUAN JOSE Sèniors Masc 111 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:21 00:40:41 5:05
237 132 FILEVA, TANIA Veterans B Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:28 00:40:41 5:05
238 200 ROMAGUERA MIñANA, ALEX Sèniors Masc 112 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:40:24 00:40:41 5:05
239 101 GóMEZ TERRE, Mª CARMEN Sèniors Fem 18 C.C. EL GARBI 00:40:29 00:40:43 5:05
240 100 CHAVELI SERRA, JOANA Sèniors Fem 19 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:42 00:40:51 5:06
241 99 SOLANES MAS, MARISSA Veterans B Fem 9 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:42 00:40:51 5:06
242 317 FERRANDO BERNAT, LUIS Veterans C Masc 32 C.C. LA LLEBRE 00:40:43 00:40:51 5:06
243 276 ARROYO CEBRIAN, JAVIER Veterans B Masc 26 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:40:31 00:40:52 5:07
244 242 MORANT PARDO, FERRAN Veterans C Masc 33 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:40:35 00:40:52 5:07
245 92 VILLANUEVA MATOSES, ANDRES Veterans C Masc 34 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:40:52 00:40:56 5:07
246 91 MIÑANA MORAGUES, GEMMA Veterans C Fem 3 CALYGAT.COM 00:40:52 00:40:56 5:07
247 166 ABAD RODRIGUEZ, TONI Veterans A Masc 40 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:40:40 00:40:56 5:07
248 394 BARBER MONTANER, DAVID Veterans A Masc 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:38 00:40:57 5:07
249 86 SERRANO FAUS, ISABEL Veterans B Fem 10 CORRECAMINS 00:40:53 00:41:05 5:08
250 321 FLORES AVEIRO, YANINA Sèniors Fem 20 G.A. PUBLIDOM 00:40:56 00:41:05 5:08
251 273 GóMEZ , RAQUEL Sèniors Fem 21 G.A. RUNNER DÉNIA 00:40:56 00:41:05 5:08
252 314 MEZQUIDA ESCRIVá, SALVADOR Veterans A Masc 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:47 00:41:06 5:08
253 438 CEREZO AREVALO, ESTEFANIA Sèniors Fem 22 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:40:59 00:41:07 5:08
254 332 CHORNET ADSUAR, ARACELI Veterans C Fem 4 LOS RáPIDOS-CAMPING PEPE 00:41:03 00:41:08 5:09
255 245 BISHOP, ALEXANDRA Sèniors Fem 23 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:00 00:41:08 5:09
256 244 BISHOPS , JON Veterans B Masc 27 C.A. CORREMUNDOS 00:41:00 00:41:08 5:09
257 340 FUSTER IBIZA, FEDERICO Sèniors Masc 113 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:54 00:41:10 5:09
258 172 CATALà MáS, FRANCISCO JAVIER Sèniors Masc 114 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:07 00:41:12 5:09
259 226 FORNALI AGULLES, PEDRO Veterans A Masc 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:56 00:41:12 5:09
260 171 CASTELLó MONTAGUT, RAQUEL Sèniors Fem 24 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:08 00:41:13 5:09
261 352 MARFIL GONZALEZ, CARLOS Veterans A Masc 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:40:57 00:41:13 5:09
262 15 ROCHE APARISI, HECTOR JOSE Sèniors Masc 115 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:16 00:41:25 5:11
263 292 RICARDO GóMEZ , JORGE Sèniors Masc 116 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:22 00:41:27 5:11
264 278 GARCIA FELIS, BORJA Sèniors Masc 117 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:11 00:41:29 5:11
265 59 ANDRES SERRANO, PILAR Veterans C Fem 5 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:41:19 00:41:32 5:12
266 305 ARMERO GIMENEZ, MARIANO JOSE Veterans B Masc 28 CLUB ATLETISMO SAN ANTONIO 00:41:24 00:41:33 5:12
267 72 LLINARES CLIMENT, ENRIQUE Veterans A Masc 45 SARGANTANA 00:41:21 00:41:34 5:12
268 3 MARTí COTS, VICENT Veterans C Masc 35 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:41:27 00:41:36 5:12
269 296 MUñOZ MIñANA, MARIA Sèniors Fem 25 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:34 00:41:40 5:13
270 322 CANOVAS CANO, DANIEL Veterans A Masc 46 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:26 00:41:43 5:13
271 418 BORRULL MARIN, MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 118 CRAZYRUNERS 00:41:36 00:41:54 5:14
272 343 BONILLA CALVO, RAúL Sèniors Masc 119 ESPURNA 00:41:34 00:41:55 5:14
273 284 Añó FENOLLAR, CAROL Veterans A Fem 5 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:36 00:41:57 5:15
274 68 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ, RAUL Sèniors Masc 120 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:41:47 00:41:59 5:15
275 133 CAMÚS CLIMENT, DORA Veterans A Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:41:50 00:42:03 5:15
276 392 MARTINEZ CRUAñES, AURORA Veterans A Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBI 00:41:57 00:42:04 5:16
277 38 JUST MORENO, MARCOS Sèniors Masc 121 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:41:58 00:42:05 5:16
278 41 MARTíNEZ MORATó, ROSA Sèniors Fem 26 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:42:02 00:42:16 5:17
279 349 ANDRES GUILLEM, JUAN Veterans A Masc 47 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:02 00:42:16 5:17
280 148 PUIG DESENA, PABLO Sèniors Masc 122 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:42:03 00:42:17 5:17
281 110 GALVEZ GARCIA, SEBAS Sèniors Masc 123 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:11 00:42:21 5:18
282 212 GARCIA BLAY, MAITE Veterans A Fem 8 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:09 00:42:21 5:18
283 312 BOUZIANE MIñANA, MELANIE Sèniors Fem 27 COLLA DE RUNNERS TRANQUILETAMENT 00:42:03 00:42:21 5:18
284 183 LIZCANO SAEZ, XIMO Sèniors Masc 124 CORRER A GUST BELLREGUARD 00:42:16 00:42:33 5:19
285 203 ORTOLA JUAN, AURORA Sèniors Fem 28 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:26 00:42:37 5:20
286 232 BLASCO GEA, DANI Sèniors Masc 125 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:42:26 00:42:40 5:20
287 174 MARTI GABALDON, JUAN CARLOS Veterans A Masc 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:22 00:42:41 5:20
288 19 GUAL ALTUR, MIGUEL Sèniors Masc 126 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:32 00:42:41 5:20
289 21 MAñó SIGALAT, JAVIER Veterans C Masc 36 MAñó RUNNERS BENIRREDRà 00:42:32 00:42:44 5:21
290 165 FERRI ALBUIXECH, MARíA TERESA Sèniors Fem 29 INDEPENDIENTE 00:42:35 00:42:48 5:21
291 265 ORTOLA ROMERO, CONCHI Sèniors Fem 30 G.E. ELS LLOPS VILLALONGA 00:42:37 00:42:48 5:21
292 253 ESTELLÉS ALEGADIO, PATRICIA Sèniors Fem 31 PASSATEMPS XTREM 00:42:42 00:42:55 5:22
293 415 SANTAPAU GERMAN, DANI Sèniors Masc 127 LOS LACASITOS RUNNING 00:42:36 00:42:56 5:22
294 376 MARQUEZ BENITEZ, MANOLI Sèniors Fem 32 YO MISM@ 00:43:00 00:43:01 5:23
295 374 VELEZ TABORGA, XIMENA Sèniors Fem 33 YO MISM@ 00:42:59 00:43:01 5:23
296 407 SANCHIS MOLINA, SILVIA Sèniors Fem 34 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:00 00:43:02 5:23
297 430 BRITO CAMPOS, KEVIN Sèniors Masc 128 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:43:05 00:43:09 5:24
298 125 SANCHEZ JIMENEZ, PEPI Veterans C Fem 6 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:10 00:43:18 5:25
299 70 TAUSTE MONTAÑES, RAMON Veterans B Masc 29 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:43:09 00:43:19 5:25
300 369 GARCIA RUJANO, MANUEL Veterans B Masc 30 C.A. XERESA 00:43:02 00:43:25 5:26
301 107 FERRER SEBASTIA, XAVI Veterans B Masc 31 C.A. XERESA 00:43:03 00:43:25 5:26
302 385 ASCó BOU, LUCíA Sèniors Fem 35 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:02 00:43:25 5:26
303 198 GARCIA ALEMANY, JOSE IGNACIO Veterans B Masc 32 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:13 00:43:33 5:27
304 347 VIDAL PALOMARES, ISABEL Sèniors Fem 36 CLUB DEPORTIU ESPURNA 00:43:17 00:43:38 5:27
305 85 FRASQUET LLOPIS, MIGUEL ANGEL Veterans C Masc 37 INDEPENDIENTE 00:43:18 00:43:43 5:28
306 209 OLASO MORENO, LUCIA Veterans A Fem 9 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:43:50 00:43:57 5:30
307 247 ROVIRA SALA, MILVA Sèniors Fem 37 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:43:50 00:43:57 5:30
308 207 CEREZO AREVALO, M.JESUS Sèniors Fem 38 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:43:50 00:43:57 5:30
309 299 NIETO CASTILLO, VICTOR Sèniors Masc 129 C.C. EL GARBI 00:44:07 00:44:10 5:31
310 282 VIDAL JULIA, IDOIA Sèniors Fem 39 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:14 00:44:20 5:33
311 403 LEON FERRANDIS, JUAN CARLOS Sèniors Masc 130 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:12 00:44:21 5:33
312 280 GONZáLEZ MOGORT, JUAN Sèniors Masc 131 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:09 00:44:24 5:33
313 435 GINER MAS, FRANCIS Sèniors Masc 132 00:44:09 00:44:24 5:33
314 358 GARCIA PASTOR, NURIA Sèniors Fem 40 C.A. KILOMETRO 42 00:44:13 00:44:29 5:34
315 192 MARTINEZ SANZ, MARIA Sèniors Fem 41 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:26 00:44:32 5:34
316 281 CHAFER ASES, NATALIA Sèniors Fem 42 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:26 00:44:32 5:34
317 169 GARCIA IBAÑEZ, HUGO Sèniors Masc 133 REAL DE GANDIA C.F. 00:44:22 00:44:41 5:35
318 53 SANTAMARIA PUIG, LOURDES Veterans B Fem 11 CORRECAMINS 00:44:33 00:44:46 5:36
319 167 FUSTER IZQUIERDO, DANI Veterans A Masc 49 CLUB RUNNING BENIOPA 00:44:37 00:44:54 5:37
320 227 MIñANA ALVAREZ, ARANTXA Sèniors Fem 43 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:53 00:44:58 5:37
321 228 ALAPONT VAZQUEZ, JUAN MIGUEL Veterans A Masc 50 C.D. MASKTRI 00:44:53 00:44:58 5:37
322 143 LLORENS, FRAN Veterans A Masc 51 G.E. LA CARENA LA FONT 00:44:47 00:45:01 5:38
323 248 ROS CAMARENA, OSCAR Sèniors Masc 134 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:44 00:45:03 5:38
324 179 BERBEGALL GIMéNEZ, LAURA Sèniors Fem 44 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:58 00:45:05 5:38
325 368 SANCHIS ORTIZ, DAVID Veterans A Masc 52 3ER TIEMPO COMANDOXé! 00:44:44 00:45:08 5:39
326 410 IVARS SAMPEDRO, PABLO Sèniors Masc 135 INDEPENDIENTE 00:44:49 00:45:11 5:39
327 409 IVARS ADROVER, ALBERTO Veterans B Masc 33 C. A. SAFOR DELIKIA 00:44:51 00:45:12 5:39
328 202 CANET JUáREZ, NEREA Sèniors Fem 45 INDEPENDIENTE 00:45:07 00:45:14 5:39
329 135 CHESA PADILLA, SOLEDAD Sèniors Fem 46 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:45:12 00:45:19 5:40
330 113 ATIENZA ANGUITA, GLORIA Veterans C Fem 7 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:45:05 00:45:20 5:40
331 176 PEIRO FAUS, AMPARO Veterans A Fem 10 BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:45:11 00:45:24 5:41
332 386 MARZAL LLINARES , ROBERTO Sèniors Masc 136 CORREDORS DEL BENICADELL 00:45:12 00:45:26 5:41
333 293 ALBORS SALES, RAMóN Sèniors Masc 137 C.E. TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA 00:45:52 00:45:55 5:44
334 112 SANCHEZ VENTURO, CORAL Veterans B Fem 12 SARGANTANA 00:45:50 00:46:02 5:45
335 114 MONTAGUT FAYOS, RAFA Veterans B Masc 34 SARGANTANA 00:45:51 00:46:03 5:45
336 27 MIñANA ALVAREZ, LILIANA Veterans B Fem 13 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:45:54 00:46:07 5:46
337 436 LLOPIS, PILAR Veterans A Fem 11 00:45:51 00:46:13 5:47
338 47 CASTAñO ARTESERO, DAVID Sèniors Masc 138 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:45:58 00:46:14 5:47
339 115 PASCUAL PEREZ, GRàCIA Veterans C Fem 8 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:46:20 00:46:34 5:49
340 35 VILLAPLANA SANCHIS, NURIA Veterans C Fem 9 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:46:22 00:46:35 5:49
341 120 ALBORCH PEIRO, ERNESTO Veterans A Masc 53 CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA 00:46:18 00:46:35 5:49
342 121 VIDAL PEIRó, PAULA Sèniors Fem 47 CLUB DE TENIS GANDIA 00:46:17 00:46:35 5:49
343 377 FERNANDEZ MATEU, CESAR Veterans B Masc 35 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:17 00:46:37 5:50
344 431 SOLER CORELLA, ISABEL Veterans B Fem 14 C.A. LA VALLDIGNA 00:46:17 00:46:37 5:50
345 158 ZABAL LáZARO, ANTONIO Veterans C Masc 38 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:22 00:46:42 5:50
346 16 SEBASTIÀ PELEGRÍ, JUAN Sèniors Masc 139 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:46 00:46:51 5:51
347 17 URIBE VILA, MARINA Sèniors Fem 48 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:47 00:46:51 5:51
348 294 FLUIXà PELEGRí, CIPRI Sèniors Masc 140 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:52 00:46:56 5:52
349 425 MONCHO TERESI, JUAN Sèniors Masc 141 42 00:46:44 00:46:58 5:52
350 426 BONELL SANJUAN, INMA Sèniors Fem 49 00:46:44 00:46:58 5:52
351 37 CERVERA PEIRO, OSCAR Sèniors Masc 142 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:49 00:47:03 5:53
352 36 MILLET PEREZ, AMPARO Sèniors Fem 50 C.A. SAFOR DELIKIA SPORT 00:46:48 00:47:03 5:53
353 164 FERRI ALBUIXECH, GABRIELA Sèniors Fem 51 INDEPENDIENTE 00:46:50 00:47:04 5:53
354 144 MOLL GARRIGóS, PEPE Veterans C Masc 39 G.A. RUNNER DÉNIA 00:47:06 00:47:15 5:54
355 286 FONT NOGUERA, JOSE P Veterans C Masc 40 C.A. CAP I CUA 00:47:06 00:47:30 5:56
356 250 FORNÉS I OLLER, VICENT Veterans C Masc 41 C.A. DIANIUM 00:47:06 00:47:30 5:56
357 201 LLOBELL PRIETO, VICENTE Veterans C Masc 42 C.A. DIANIUM 00:47:05 00:47:30 5:56
358 34 GARCIA MORATAL, NICO Sèniors Masc 143 BENIARJO RUNNERS 00:47:15 00:47:34 5:57
359 364 CHOFRE SELLENS, ANDREA Sèniors Fem 52 CLUB DE CORRER PILES 00:47:40 00:47:48 5:59
360 186 AVARGUES PELLICER, AGUEDA Sèniors Fem 53 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:40 00:47:58 5:59
361 126 MIRA SILVESTRE, MONTSE Veterans C Fem 10 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:52 00:48:00 6:00
362 205 BAÑULS VIVES, LAURA Sèniors Fem 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:41 00:48:00 6:00
363 182 MUñOZ CARBONELL, JOSE R. Veterans B Masc 36 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:47 00:48:01 6:00
364 79 ORENGO CONTRERAS, PILAR Veterans C Fem 11 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:53 00:48:16 6:02
365 28 CHOVA PONS , MARTA Veterans A Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:54 00:48:16 6:02
366 66 DEL CERRO FLORES, ANGELA Sèniors Fem 55 GR REAL DE GANDIA 00:47:53 00:48:16 6:02
367 30 COMAS GOMAR, ELENA Veterans A Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:54 00:48:16 6:02
368 78 MARTINEZ PERIS, SALUD Veterans A Fem 14 INDEPENDIENTE 00:47:53 00:48:16 6:02
369 44 SAPIÑA CALATAYUD, CARMEN Sèniors Fem 56 INNOVA 00:48:11 00:48:18 6:02
370 11 DOMENECH GARCIA, SUSANA Veterans A Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:25 00:48:37 6:05
371 263 CISCAR SANLORENZO, MARIOLA Veterans A Fem 16 CLUB MUNTANYER XERACO 00:48:21 00:48:40 6:05
372 124 SERENA GOMEZ, MªCARMEN Veterans B Fem 15 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:41 00:48:49 6:06
373 119 HIGUERAS OLIVARES, LOLES Veterans A Fem 17 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:49 00:48:55 6:07
374 118 COSTA VAQUER, LAURA Sèniors Fem 57 INDEPENDIENTE 00:48:50 00:48:56 6:07
375 267 AVILA SERRANO, MIGUEL Veterans C Masc 43 C.A. CORRIOLS SUECA 00:48:57 00:49:10 6:09
376 162 MARTINEZ CLIMENT, TOMAS Veterans A Masc 54 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:01 00:49:16 6:10
377 20 BORDES SANCHO, MARINA Veterans A Fem 18 SARGANTANA 00:49:07 00:49:19 6:10
378 14 ARENAS PEIRó, NúRIA Sèniors Fem 58 SARGANTANA 00:49:07 00:49:19 6:10
379 395 MORANT APARISI, ALFREDO Veterans C Masc 44 C.C. EL GARBI 00:49:51 00:50:05 6:16
380 24 BOLTA CHOVER, LARA Sèniors Fem 59 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:46 00:50:09 6:16
381 29 TARRASO GARCíA , MAYTE Veterans A Fem 19 INDEPENDIENTE 00:49:58 00:50:21 6:18
382 215 PEIRó FAUS, GEMMA Veterans A Fem 20 INDEPENDIENTE 00:50:23 00:50:35 6:19
383 221 PARREñO FERNANDEZ, Mª CARMEN Veterans A Fem 21 C.C. EL GARBÍ 00:52:11 00:52:26 6:33
384 272 MARTíNEZ , RAQUEL Sèniors Fem 60 G.A. RUNNER DÉNIA 00:52:56 00:53:06 6:38
385 270 ARJONA GARCíA, ANTONIA Veterans C Fem 12 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:38 00:54:00 6:45
386 81 PARRES MONERRIS, SONIA Veterans A Fem 22 INDEPENDIENTE 00:53:58 00:54:22 6:48
387 142 VILLARREAL PONS, JESUS Sèniors Masc 144 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:19 00:54:43 6:50
388 141 FEMENíA QUILES, AMPARO Sèniors Fem 61 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:19 00:54:43 6:50
389 6 PALONES LLOPIS, MARISARO Sèniors Fem 62 SALVAME DELUX FM 00:54:45 00:54:45 6:51
390 64 JACK, JOANNA Sèniors Fem 63 C.A. L'ESPENTA 00:54:30 00:54:46 6:51
391 195 TERCERO PARDO, CATALINA Sèniors Fem 64 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:30 00:54:46 6:51
392 197 TERCERO PARDO, MATILDE Sèniors Fem 65 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:30 00:54:46 6:51
393 7 ALBERCA VALENTIN, MANUEL Veterans C Masc 45 CORRECAMINS 00:54:33 00:54:50 6:51
394 188 ALBERCA MORANT, CRISTINA Sèniors Fem 66 CORRECAMINS 00:54:32 00:54:50 6:51
395 190 PUIG MARTI, ANNA Sèniors Fem 67 CORRECAMINS 00:54:32 00:54:50 6:51
396 109 BOFI CORCOLES, NACHO Sèniors Masc 145 INDEPENDIENTE 00:54:31 00:54:50 6:51
397 4 GARCíA PONS, MARíA JOSé Sèniors Fem 68 TRIESPORT POTRIES 00:54:54 00:55:15 6:54
398 224 SOLA FUSTER, ANA Sèniors Fem 69 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:17 00:58:17 7:17
399 49 RODRIGUEZ, RUTH Sèniors Fem 70 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:51 00:59:10 7:24
400 50 FERRER, ROS Veterans B Fem 16 INDEPENDIENTE 00:58:51 00:59:11 7:24
401 9 GARCIA LANFRANCONI, GUADALUPE Sèniors Fem 71 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:07 00:59:23 7:25
402 8 VARGAS SOLDEVILA, REYES Sèniors Fem 72 INDEPENDIENTE 00:59:08 00:59:23 7:25
403 210 MONERRIS MENÉNDEZ, CRISTINA Veterans C Fem 13 INDEPENDIENTE 01:00:03 01:00:12 7:32
404 237 IRUSTA, CARLA Sèniors Fem 73 C.C. EL GARBÍ 01:08:28 01:08:50 8:36