Clasificaciones XIV Travesía a Nado Sant Roc Denia.


P. Gral Dorsal Nombre Cat PCat Club T. Real T. Ofic. Ritmo Hist Dip
1 971 JIMéNEZ GIMENO, JESúS Junior y menores masc 1 CLUB VALENCIANO DE NATACIóN 00:20:04 00:20:04 01:20
2 927 MARTINEZ, XAVIER Junior y menores masc 2 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:21:40 00:21:40 01:26
3 924 KRÜGER DEVESA, NICOLÁS Junior y menores masc 3 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:21:47 00:21:47 01:27
4 925 AMBEL RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MIGUEL Māster B masc 1 ESCUELA NATACION BURBUJA 00:22:06 00:22:06 01:28
5 961 MOLTÓ SIFRE, LEOPOLD Māster A masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:22:20 00:22:20 01:29
6 905 NAVARRO CASAņ , JORGE Junior y menores masc 4 MORTES BIKES, VRP ELECTRIC, C.T. SUECA 00:22:31 00:22:31 01:30
7 862 SERRANO MERINO, JOSE LUIS Māster A masc 2 C.N. COSLADA 00:22:44 00:22:44 01:30
8 919 ORDOŅEZ CARVALHO, MIGUEL ÁNGEL Junior y menores masc 5 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:22:46 00:22:46 01:31
9 973 ESTARLICH BORRAS, ENRIQUE Junior y menores masc 6 C.N. NEPTUNO L'ALCUDIA 00:23:05 00:23:05 01:32
10 904 DOLADER AŅÓ, GABRIEL Junior y menores masc 7 CT HURACAN CULTBIKES 00:23:19 00:23:19 01:33
11 923 PUIGCERVER LLORENS, JOAN Junior y menores masc 8 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:23:19 00:23:19 01:33
12 929 BAIXAULI SOLER, ALICIA Junior y menores masc 1 BARRACUDAS TORRENT 00:23:27 00:23:27 01:33
13 881 CASAUDOUMECQ, JOSE LUIS Māster C masc 1 FITNESS SPORTS TRIATLON 00:23:52 00:23:52 01:35
14 933 MORENO OLMOS, ESTHER Absolut fem 1 360TEAM 00:24:18 00:24:18 01:37
15 941 ZUņEDA FERNANDEZ, FEDE Māster B masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:24:23 00:24:23 01:37
16 920 RUBIO JAREŅO, JOSE CARLOS Absolut masc 1 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:24:26 00:24:26 01:37
17 909 ORTEGA POLO, VANESSA Māster A fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:24:29 00:24:29 01:37
18 976 RIVERO RAMIREZ, JOSE JAVIER Māster A masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:24:32 00:24:32 01:38
19 931 LAG AMADOR, ADRIA Junior y menores masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:24:39 00:24:39 01:38
20 893 TUDELA, ANTONIO Junior y menores masc 9 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:24:59 00:24:59 01:39
21 966 ANDRES FABRA, TONI Māster A masc 4 BRUTRAILS 00:25:41 00:25:41 01:42
22 864 MARTíNEZ BASOMBA, PABLO Absolut masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:25:47 00:25:47 01:43
23 915 PERAMOS GUIJARRO, TONI Māster B masc 3 SPORTPHYSIOLOGY TRIATLóN 00:26:18 00:26:18 01:45
24 926 CERDAN ARIZA, ALBERTO Māster A masc 5 TODOS PUEDEN NADAR 00:26:41 00:26:41 01:46
25 936 JORDA COLOMA, ENRIQUE Māster B masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:26:43 00:26:43 01:46
26 882 FOSSOUL, LUCIE Absolut fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:26:44 00:26:44 01:46
27 968 CALATAYUD SABATER, JAVIER Māster B masc 5 INDEPENDENT 00:26:46 00:26:46 01:47
28 903 MARTI RIOS, RAMON Māster B masc 6 INDEPENDENT 00:26:52 00:26:52 01:47
29 922 MORENO SAVEDRA, MARCELO Māster A masc 6 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:26:54 00:26:54 01:47
30 946 SERNA CEPEDA, JOSE MARIA Māster B masc 7 AT TOMELLOSO TRIATLON 00:26:55 00:26:55 01:47
31 855 RUIZ SALVADOR, RAMóN Māster B masc 8 TRAVESSERS 00:27:07 00:27:07 01:48
32 885 DRAAISMA, JOOP Māster D masc 1 INDEPENDENT 00:27:43 00:27:43 01:50
33 958 MARTíNEZ SALAS, MANUEL Māster A masc 7 INDEPENDENT 00:28:02 00:28:02 01:52
34 954 COLOMER GARRIDO, FELIPE Māster A masc 8 BETRAINING TRIATHLON 00:28:10 00:28:10 01:52
35 963 ARMENGOL, CARLES Māster A masc 9 BETRAINING TRIATHLON 00:28:10 00:28:10 01:52
36 910 SAEZ MOLERO, JESUS Māster B masc 9 INDEPENDENT 00:28:15 00:28:15 01:53
37 977 ALVAREZ MARCOS, JOSE LUIS Māster A masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:28:19 00:28:19 01:53
38 884 BORT LORENZO, LUCíA Absolut fem 3 C.N. ALFA ILICITANO 00:28:32 00:28:32 01:54
39 902 SILLA RAMóN , OSCAR DAVID Māster A masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:28:43 00:28:43 01:54
40 965 RUBIO GINER, CRISTINA Māster A fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:28:46 00:28:46 01:55
41 865 VALOR SEGURA, TRIANA Absolut fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:28:58 00:28:58 01:55
42 930 JORDA LLONA, EDURNE Māster B fem 1 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:29:01 00:29:01 01:56
43 744 TERENCIO ALEMANY, ANA Māster C fem 1 INDEPENDENT 00:29:02 00:29:02 01:56
44 914 FERRER ESTRELA, FERNANDO Māster B masc 10 INDEPENDENT 00:29:06 00:29:06 01:56
45 948 PERETó BAYO, JUAN Māster A masc 12 INDEPENDENT 00:29:09 00:29:09 01:56
46 940 CUEVAS MUņOZ, RAúL Māster A masc 13 TRICANET 00:29:23 00:29:23 01:57
47 945 ESPí PéREZ, LARA Māster B fem 2 INDEPENDENT 00:29:47 00:29:47 01:59
48 887 ARMERO LOPEZ, EVA Māster B fem 3 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:29:56 00:29:56 01:59
49 875 DOMéNECH DE ANTONIO, ELENA Māster A fem 3 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:29:59 00:29:59 01:59
50 974 BURGUERA BORREDA, MIGUEL Māster A masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:30:00 00:30:00 02:00
51 823 FERRANDO SANCHIS, INéS Junior y menores masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:30:12 00:30:12 02:00
52 942 MARTINEZ GENOVES, CARLOS Māster B masc 11 INDEPENDENT 00:30:22 00:30:22 02:01
53 943 PERIS LLOBREGAT , EMILIO Māster A masc 15 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:30:26 00:30:26 02:01
54 868 SERRA RUIZ, SARA Absolut fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:30:40 00:30:40 02:02
55 950 SANZ FERRER, PAULA Absolut fem 6 BETRAINING TRIATHLON 00:30:42 00:30:42 02:02
56 953 VERDEGUER ASENSI, TERESA Absolut fem 7 ACTIVA CLUB - BETRAINING 00:30:42 00:30:42 02:02
57 972 GIMENO ROBLES, MARTA ISABEL Māster C fem 2 TRIPUZOL 00:30:52 00:30:52 02:03
58 860 GARBAYO GARCíA, IGNACIO Māster B masc 12 TRIATLóN TORTUGA 00:30:58 00:30:58 02:03
59 907 TORMO FERRER, VICENTE Māster B masc 13 INDEPENDENT 00:30:59 00:30:59 02:03
60 957 PERIS PUIG, EVA Māster A fem 4 INDEPENDENT 00:31:14 00:31:14 02:04
61 906 GARCIA MERI, SALVADOR Māster B masc 14 INDEPENDENT 00:31:20 00:31:20 02:05
62 894 TUDELA SORIANO, SARA Māster B fem 4 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:31:20 00:31:20 02:05
63 819 CASTELLANO CERRATO, JOSE Māster B masc 15 BRUTRAILS 00:31:25 00:31:25 02:05
64 956 CALATAYUD MICó, JUANMI Māster A masc 16 INDEPENDENT 00:31:29 00:31:29 02:05
65 944 PENADES ORQUIN, PAQUI Māster A fem 5 INDEPENDENT 00:31:29 00:31:29 02:05
66 859 MASSó PORTUGUéS, ISRAEL Māster B masc 16 C.N. TIRO DE PICHON 00:31:37 00:31:37 02:06
67 854 SERRANO GUILLO, NURIA Absolut fem 8 C.N. TIRO DE PICHON 00:31:38 00:31:38 02:06
68 911 MEZQUIDA, MIGUEL Māster A masc 17 INDEPENDENT 00:31:44 00:31:44 02:06
69 858 YUSTE BORRáS, ANGEL Māster A masc 18 INDEPENDENT 00:31:46 00:31:46 02:07
70 959 PEREZ MIŅANA, RICARDO Māster B masc 17 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:31:46 00:31:46 02:07
71 878 MOLIó LATORRE, JORGE Māster A masc 19 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:31:47 00:31:47 02:07
72 879 BIXQUERT MESAS, ANA Absolut fem 9 C.N. TRENCAONES ALZIRA 00:31:47 00:31:47 02:07
73 934 TALAVERA LARA, JULIO Māster C masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:31:49 00:31:49 02:07
74 955 RUIZ MONTESINOS, FRAN Māster A masc 20 ZOSPORT 00:31:56 00:31:56 02:07
75 891 VALENCIA BALDOVí, IVáN Māster C masc 3 TRIATLó ALGEMESí 00:31:59 00:31:59 02:07
76 877 BENLLOCH GRIMALT, JAIME Māster B masc 18 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:32:01 00:32:01 02:08
77 895 VALENCIA CARRERES, INMA Junior y menores masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:32:03 00:32:03 02:08
78 889 ROSELLO LUJáN , VICENTE Māster A masc 21 INDEPENDENT 00:32:20 00:32:20 02:09
79 866 GONZáLEZ GONZáLEZ, ESTER Absolut fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:32:23 00:32:23 02:09
80 867 CABRERA MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN Absolut masc 3 INDEPENDENT 00:32:23 00:32:23 02:09
81 857 GALÁN PÉREZ, MIGUEL ANGEL Māster A masc 22 INDEPENDENT 00:32:38 00:32:38 02:10
82 856 RUIZ - ESCRIBANO SANZ, CARLOS Māster A masc 23 CORREMOLINOS CONSUEGRA 00:32:41 00:32:41 02:10
83 949 FONTANET CASELLES, ANA Māster B fem 5 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:32:51 00:32:51 02:11
84 928 COSTA NOGUERA, FRANCISCO JAVIER Māster B masc 19 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:33:29 00:33:29 02:13
85 975 RAMIREZ GARMENDIA, DIEGO Māster A masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:33:40 00:33:40 02:14
86 886 RIJSDIJK, FRANK Māster D masc 2 INDEPENDENT 00:33:44 00:33:44 02:14
87 921 DELTELL PADILLA, BEATRIZ Māster A fem 6 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:33:52 00:33:52 02:15
88 861 GARCíA GARZóN, JOSé LUIS Māster B masc 20 INDEPENDENT 00:33:59 00:33:59 02:15
89 883 PIQUER PEREZ, JOSE LUIS Māster D masc 3 C.N. VALENCIA MASTERS 00:34:04 00:34:04 02:16
90 804 GARCíA PEREZ , MIGUEL ALFONSO Māster B masc 21 C.N. ALMUSSAFES 00:34:08 00:34:08 02:16
91 967 LABORDA CALABUIG, JORGE Māster B masc 22 BCN-MAD TRIATLÓN 00:34:11 00:34:11 02:16
92 869 PASTOR ALBI, VICENTA Māster C fem 3 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:34:29 00:34:29 02:17
93 913 MUELAS MOYA, VIRGILIO Absolut masc 4 INDEPENDENT 00:34:29 00:34:29 02:17
94 896 BAIDAL ZORZO, MARIA ANGELES Māster A fem 7 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:35:18 00:35:18 02:21
95 901 AZNAR RUBIO, JORDI Māster B masc 23 C.N. MASTER MORVEDRE 00:35:32 00:35:32 02:22
96 892 MOYA ANTON, JOSE JAVIER Māster A masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:35:37 00:35:37 02:22
97 918 PERELLO FURIO, GUILLEM Māster B masc 24 INDEPENDENT 00:35:44 00:35:44 02:22
98 871 OLTRA CASAMAYOR, VICENTE TOMAS Māster C masc 4 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:35:58 00:35:58 02:23
99 908 FERNANDEZ LUNA, LORENZO Māster B masc 25 INDEPENDENT 00:36:56 00:36:56 02:27
100 938 CHOLBI SELLéS, LAURA Māster A fem 8 INDEPENDENT 00:37:03 00:37:03 02:28
101 870 BOLUFER CRESPO, JOSEP MIQUEL Māster C masc 5 C.N. AQUĀTIC LES MARINES 00:38:29 00:38:29 02:33
102 935 CHOLBI SELLéS, MAR Māster B fem 6 C.TRI-LLEBEIG 00:38:30 00:38:30 02:34
103 874 VOGUEL SELMA, MONTSE Māster C fem 4 C.N. TIRO DE PICHON 00:38:36 00:38:36 02:34
104 912 LORENZO SAN ROMAN, JOSE LUIS Māster B masc 26 INDEPENDENT 00:38:47 00:38:47 02:35
105 964 PANELLA FERNANDEZ, NATALIA Māster B fem 7 C.N. TIRO DE PICHON 00:39:10 00:39:10 02:36
106 876 ORTELLS ALMUDEVER, ANGELS Māster B fem 8 C.N. SUECA 00:39:44 00:39:44 02:38
107 916 GARCíA VALLES, CONCHIN Māster B fem 9 INDEPENDENT 00:40:15 00:40:15 02:41
108 852 BELDA BOYER, AMPARO Māster D fem 1 C.N. TIRO DE PICHON 00:40:48 00:40:48 02:43
109 917 CAMPOS RABADAN, SHEILA Māster A fem 9 TRIVU 00:41:05 00:41:05 02:44
110 970 BOIX MARTíNEZ, CARLOS Māster A masc 26 C.T. L'ALCUDIA 00:41:07 00:41:07 02:44
111 969 MARTíN BERNABEU, LAURA Māster A fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:41:07 00:41:07 02:44
112 937 HIDALGO RODRIGUEZ, LUIS Māster B masc 27 INDEPENDENT 00:41:19 00:41:19 02:45
113 897 ZARAGOZI MARTINEZ, FELIPE Māster B masc 28 INDEPENDENT 00:41:22 00:41:22 02:45
114 960 MARTINEZ PARRA, ANTONIO Māster B masc 29 C.A. CAMALLAES 00:42:40 00:42:40 02:50
115 951 MONTO FERNANDEZ, VICTOR Māster A masc 27 BETRAINING TRIATHLON 00:43:58 00:43:58 02:55
116 853 TORT AUSINA, AMPARO Māster C fem 5 C.N. TIRO DE PICHON 00:48:04 00:48:04 03:12
117 900 AMADOR MORENO, GEMA Māster B fem 10 INDEPENDENT 00:48:13 00:48:13 03:12
118 899 OROZCO MORENO, JONATHAN Māster B masc 30 INDEPENDENT 00:48:13 00:48:13 03:12
NF 952 ROSELLO SOLIVERES, OSCAR Absolut masc 0 ELEVEN BOX 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00
NF 947 SERVER PUIGCERVER, BELéN Absolut fem 0 INDEPENDENT 00:00:00 00:00:00 00:00